GREAT YUMA ROAD RACE

Overall Finish List

February 01, 2014


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    LEAL ESTHER                                             232    28   F       1 20-29               21:47.7
       2    WALLACE HOLLY                                           287    29   F       2 20-29               23:10.7
       3    HARMON TAMI J                                           213    45   F       1 40-49               23:19.5
       4    BELL GEORGIA A                                          168    15   F       1 13-15               24:04.6
       5    VERONICA LOPEZ                                          378    47   F       2 40-49               24:43.5
       6    BELL LILY M                                             346    14   F       2 13-15               25:05.3
       7    AVERY FITZGERALD                                        374    12   F       1 10-12               25:05.3
       8    WHITE CHRISTENA                                         339    29   F       3 20-29               25:29.4
       9    WUERTEMBURG ALEXUS                                      371    11   F       2 10-12               25:32.6
      10    JESSICA BARNEY                                          387    30   F       1 30-39               25:48.1
      11    MELCHER CAROLINE                                        319    48   F       3 40-49               25:54.2
      12    WUERTEMBURG ROSIE                                       304    42   F       4 40-49               26:02.3
      13    AMADO JANAY A                                           165    17   F       1 16-19               26:16.5
      14    QUEEN PATRICIA                                          259    51   F       1 50-59               26:56.4
      15    ROMERO ANNALYCE                                         368     8   F       1  0- 9               27:07.1
      16    RODRIGUEZ JESSICA                                       330    36   F       2 30-39               27:10.2
      17    LORD RACHEL                                             365    12   F       3 10-12               27:13.8
      18    VELOZ DIANA                                             334    36   F       3 30-39               27:42.8
      19    CASSIDY VANVOOSST                                       380    19   F       2 16-19               27:54.1
      20    DAVEY ROSANNA                                           190    50   F       2 50-59               27:55.2
      21    HOFFMEYER RORI                                          355     9   F       2  0- 9               28:24.5
      22    ARROYO ELENA                                            166    34   F       4 30-39               28:33.5
      23    THOMAS SHANNON R                                        278    34   F       5 30-39               28:38.5
      24    VAN VOORST MICHELE                                      284    52   F       3 50-59               28:48.9
      25    CALLAHAN MADISON                                        174    17   F       3 16-19               29:09.3
      26    HOFFMEYER MARYN                                         357    12   F       4 10-12               29:24.8
      27    DAGUE BRITNI                                            188    32   F       6 30-39               30:02.4
      28    STERNITZKE SUSAN                                        277    44   F       5 40-49               30:09.3
      29    CORDERO BRENDA                                          183    46   F       6 40-49               30:34.3
      30    CLARISA REYNOLDS                                        382    47   F       7 40-49               30:35.1
      31    ROMERO SABRINA                                          264    27   F       4 20-29               31:11.9
      32    JENNIFER SANDY                                          427    41   F       8 40-49               31:16.2
      33    GONZALEZ JACKIE                                         206    42   F       9 40-49               31:32.4
      34    QUESADA ALICE                                           262    49   F      10 40-49               31:34.7
      35    KEITH ABIGAIL                                           362     7   F       3  0- 9               31:56.2
      36    KEITH RANDI                                             225    37   F       7 30-39               31:56.5
      37    LEWIS LORENA                                            234    48   F      11 40-49               31:58.4
      38    WESTERLING MARISOL                                      294    30   F       8 30-39               32:15.9
      39    SPROXTON LEFA                                           276    63   F       1 60-69               32:19.7
      40    QUESADA MICHELLE                                        260    27   F       5 20-29               32:28.1
      41    CAUDILLO KENYA                                          309    34   F       9 30-39               32:30.5
      42    BELL JULIA                                              344    10   F       5 10-12               32:36.5
      43    ALLEN LILY                                              342     9   F       4  0- 9               32:38.4
      44    GARDNER BARB                                            204    56   F       4 50-59               32:55.9
      45    MURRAY ROBYN                                            252    50   F       5 50-59               33:02.6
      46    DURAN MONICA                                            197    44   F      12 40-49               33:03.4
      47    SALAZAR EVA                                             331    35   F      10 30-39               33:05.4
      48    ADAMS JUDITH                                            164    66   F       2 60-69               33:07.9
      49    LOERA ROSALIA                                           237    33   F      11 30-39               33:10.7
      50    SEALE KATHY                                             273    50   F       6 50-59               34:06.2
      51    QUESADA CHRISTINE                                       261    28   F       6 20-29               34:07.6
      52    WILHOIT SHERYL                                          295    35   F      12 30-39               34:26.9
      53    WILHOIT SKYLAR                                          296    14   F       3 13-15               34:26.9
      54    COLEMAN MARY LYNN                                       180    63   F       3 60-69               34:39.4
      55    QUINTERO KARLA                                          327    35   F      13 30-39               35:35.9
      56    MILLS EVELYN                                            248    78   F       1 70-79               36:05.7
      57    SAUCEDO SERINA                                          267    17   F       4 16-19               36:34.4
      58    FOLEY EMILY                                             202    25   F       7 20-29               37:22.4
      59    GRISTELA MORALES                                        426     0   F       5  0- 9               37:42.5
      60    PARKER CAROL                                            255    59   F       7 50-59               38:26.1
      61    FULMER APRIL                                            729    30   F      14 30-39               38:45.2
      62    PARRIETT FRANCIS P                                      256    51   F       8 50-59               38:52.1
      63    ADRIANA FAVELA                                          376    39   F      15 30-39               39:29.6
      64    DARLENE ROMERO                                          375    23   F       8 20-29               39:30.1
      65    JIMENEZ EVA                                             222    54   F       9 50-59               39:46.8
      66    URBALEJO AMELIA                                         282    46   F      13 40-49               39:57.3
      67    HOFFMEYER MONA                                          220    40   F      14 40-49               40:04.5
      68    ROSALES HOPE                                            265    52   F      10 50-59               40:04.7
      69    HERRERA ANA                                             218    42   F      15 40-49               40:25.5
      70    MARTINEZ DIANA                                          317    52   F      11 50-59               41:54.9
      71    CORRIE LINDA                                            184    65   F       4 60-69               43:28.9
      72    HAMPTON PEGGY                                           212    52   F      12 50-59               43:42.7
      73    BECKY EHRILCH                                           432    51   F      13 50-59               43:42.9
      74    DAVIS HEATHER                                           192    36   F      16 30-39               44:16.6
      75    DAVIS ELLA                                              349     5   F       6  0- 9               44:16.9
      76    JORAJURIA JESSICA LEE                                   223    28   F       9 20-29               45:11.3
      77    BLUTT JOYCE                                             170    66   F       5 60-69               45:12.3
      78    GAIL SANTOCHI                                           431    62   F       6 60-69               45:26.5
      79    PARDEE CANDY                                            322    59   F      14 50-59               46:01.8
      80    ACOSTA XOCHITL                                          163    42   F      16 40-49               47:43.1
      81    LARSON REBECCA                                          229    30   F      17 30-39               49:04.3
      82    KAYLIN LARSON                                           389     6   F       7  0- 9               49:04.8
      83    GARCIA RANGEL MARGARITA                                 315    39   F      18 30-39               51:05.8
      84    CASTRO DAVINA                                           307    28   F      10 20-29               51:06.3
      85    BROWN JOYCE                                             172    70   F       2 70-79               53:33.8
      86    WOOD JAN                                                301    62   F       7 60-69               54:38.3
      87    KNAPP BARBARA                                           226    71   F       3 70-79               54:38.5
      88    ASHLIE ESPINOZA                                         429     7   F       8  0- 9               56:42.5
      89    URIAS ADALISA                                           283    18   F       5 16-19               56:43.8
      90    ANA ESPINOZA                                            383    30   F      19 30-39               58:37.1
      91    BENSEL BARBARA                                          169    79   F       4 70-79             1:00:08.2
      92    GINA MURRIETTA                                          428    48   F      17 40-49             1:00:17.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    WONG ADAM                                               300    15   M       1 13-15               16:50.7
       2    KYLE SAUTTER                                            377    28   M       1 20-29               17:11.6
       3    COON JASON                                              182    34   M       1 30-39               18:21.2
       4    MOORE MICHALL ALAN                                      250    39   M       2 30-39               19:28.5
       5    MELCHER PAUL                                            318    46   M       1 40-49               19:55.6
       6    MENDIVIL ERIC                                           247    28   M       2 20-29               20:14.9
       7    DELEON PETER                                            193    33   M       3 30-39               20:16.1
       8    CLISSET JAMES                                           179    34   M       4 30-39               20:53.1
       9    WILLOUGHBY KEONDRE                                      369    14   M       2 13-15               21:11.7
      10    GOODMAN COLIN                                           207    68   M       1 60-69               21:22.7
      11    DAVEY THOMAS                                            189    16   M       1 16-19               21:24.7
      12    WUERTEMBURG PAT                                         303    39   M       5 30-39               21:37.8
      13    SCHUTT ALFRED                                           269    54   M       1 50-59               21:48.2
      14    SHARP CLAY                                              275    52   M       2 50-59               22:20.2
      15    ZACHARY BARNEY                                          386    28   M       3 20-29               22:50.2
      16    BROWN ROCKY                                             173     9   M       1  0- 9               23:00.4
      17    WILLIAM WALLACE                                         434    34   M       6 30-39               23:04.1
      18    SAVAJOLS QUENTIN                                        268    18   M       2 16-19               23:19.7
      19    YAIVEN VELOZ-YBARRA                                     385    19   M       3 16-19               23:20.4
      20    HAYSLIP THOMAS                                          214    42   M       2 40-49               23:25.9
      21    DURAN JOSUE                                             196    44   M       3 40-49               23:28.5
      22    LEAL LUIS UVALDO                                        231    26   M       4 20-29               23:37.7
      23    MISEMER ROBERT D                                        249    59   M       3 50-59               23:57.2
      24    MADRILL DANIEL J                                        238    64   M       2 60-69               24:03.2
      25    BROWN CIRONY                                            306    42   M       4 40-49               24:05.5
      26    WHITE DANIEL                                            338    29   M       5 20-29               25:43.7
      27    CALLAHAN MICHAEL                                        175    44   M       5 40-49               25:55.2
      28    MEDINA ADOLFO                                           241    28   M       6 20-29               25:57.8
      29    ANDREW KELLER                                           435    25   M       7 20-29               25:58.2
      30    LEWIS ERIC                                              235    48   M       6 40-49               25:58.7
      31    DOAK ROBERT                                             195    66   M       3 60-69               26:03.9
      32    ESPINOZA EDUARDO                                        200    36   M       7 30-39               26:09.2
      33    QUINTERO ALAN                                           326    38   M       8 30-39               26:23.6
      34    BELL JOSEPH E                                           345    12   M       1 10-12               26:28.7
      35    HOFFMEYER LIAM                                          356    11   M       2 10-12               26:38.2
      36    DENNISON BOB                                            194    74   M       1 70-79               26:53.3
      37    KEITH BRADY                                             363     9   M       2  0- 9               27:11.4
      38    OCHOA RODRIGO                                           254    27   M       8 20-29               27:22.5
      39    SAMUEL BRAVO                                            379    60   M       4 60-69               27:51.2
      40    LEWIS DAVID                                             236    54   M       4 50-59               27:53.5
      41    DAVEY JAMES                                             191    55   M       5 50-59               28:21.7
      42    TORRES-NAVA JESUS                                       333    37   M       9 30-39               28:25.2
      43    ARROYO JUAN                                             167    39   M      10 30-39               28:33.5
      44    VAN VOORST MARK                                         285    52   M       6 50-59               28:48.5
      45    GUARNEROS JOSE                                          208    29   M       9 20-29               29:23.3
      46    PARRIETT JOHN                                           323    47   M       7 40-49               29:58.1
      47    TONY MITCHELL                                           388    41   M       8 40-49               30:02.2
      48    CORVERA DAVID                                           185    56   M       7 50-59               31:34.5
      49    FREGOSO JOSE                                            203    35   M      11 30-39               32:18.1
      50    GUTIERREZ SERGIO                                        209    29   M      10 20-29               33:20.5
      51    MUNOZ JORGE                                             251    33   M      12 30-39               33:30.4
      52    CHAVEZ ELFEGO                                           177    22   M      11 20-29               33:49.7
      53    VELOZ NATHANIEL                                         335    13   M       3 13-15               34:09.4
      54    BRANDON CASE                                              1    39   M      13 30-39               34:13.0
      55    GAVIN GOBLE                                               2    45   M       9 40-49               34:13.0
      56    MELLOR WILLIAM                                          246    29   M      12 20-29               35:44.9
      57    HAYSLIP THOMAS JR.                                      215    17   M       4 16-19               36:11.7
      58    HITESMAN JASON                                          219    38   M      14 30-39               37:49.2
      59    CAUDILLO AIDAN                                          310     7   M       3  0- 9               39:08.4
      60    CAUDILLO ZYON                                           311     3   M       4  0- 9               39:16.3
      61    CAUDILLO ESTEBAN                                        308    37   M      15 30-39               39:16.7
      62    ALLEN JADEN                                             341     8   M       5  0- 9               39:39.9
      63    SALDANA JOSE                                            266    22   M      13 20-29               39:56.8
      64    PATANE STEPHEN                                          257    57   M       8 50-59               41:45.3
      65    BERGQVIST KITT                                          347    12   M       3 10-12               42:10.1
      66    HAWORTH MATTHEW                                         352     9   M       6  0- 9               42:11.5
      67    PARDEE DAVID                                            321    61   M       5 60-69               46:14.2
      68    BART HONEYCUTT                                          381    53   M       9 50-59               48:40.3
      69    LARSON JIM                                              230    33   M      16 30-39               49:04.7
      70    ISIAH ESPINOZA                                          430     8   M       7  0- 9               56:09.8
      71    ESPINOZA ESEQUIEL                                       199    34   M      17 30-39               57:22.3
      72    SAL VELOZ                                               384    41   M      10 40-49               58:12.7
      73    VELOZ ISAIAH                                            336    11   M       4 10-12             1:00:24.4
      74    VELOZ ELIJAH                                            337     6   M       8  0- 9             1:00:29.3



 

10km

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    FITGERALD AMY LYN                                       726    34   F       1 30-39               44:23.9
       2    LUNA PRISCILLA                                          748    27   F       1 20-29               45:23.3
       3    ANDREA MITCHELL                                         799    25   F       2 20-29               46:05.5
       4    ENEDINA RODRIGUEZ                                       800    40   F       1 40-49               48:54.4
       5    MEIER ERIKA                                             752    25   F       3 20-29               49:02.5
       6    JONES TERI                                              744    54   F       1 50-59               49:04.7
       7    DAVIS ASHLEY                                            721    37   F       2 30-39               49:50.4
       8    REITER CHRISTINE                                        769    35   F       3 30-39               49:53.7
       9    SANFORD KRISTIAN                                        773    19   F       1 16-19               50:53.2
      10    TEUSCHER KRISTALI                                       784    26   F       4 20-29               51:19.4
      11    CABRAL MARIA F                                          718    49   F       2 40-49               51:33.3
      12    ARCHILA MARITZA                                         715    36   F       4 30-39               52:58.3
      13    SMITH ANDREA                                            778    32   F       5 30-39               52:58.7
      14    ALLEN BRIDGETT B                                        714    36   F       6 30-39               52:58.9
      15    ISRAELS CHELSEA                                         736    23   F       5 20-29               54:01.3
      16    HOCKENBURY MICHELLE                                     792    39   F       7 30-39               54:37.9
      17    TAWZER SAM C                                            782    57   F       2 50-59               55:37.8
      18    PONCE MARIANA                                           766    33   F       8 30-39               57:06.7
      19    WEATHERS JAMIE                                          788    41   F       3 40-49               57:46.3
      20    JOHNSON ALVINA                                          741    42   F       4 40-49               57:47.5
      21    JOHNSON SHELLY                                          743    46   F       5 40-49               59:53.2
      22    MADRIGAL FRIEDA                                         751    51   F       3 50-59             1:00:10.8
      23    CHAPMAN CHERYL                                          790    36   F       9 30-39             1:07:00.9
      24    PETERSON ERIN                                           763    25   F       6 20-29             1:08:56.6
      25    AMARRAH KEAN                                            845    25   F       7 20-29             1:09:47.3
      26    MACIAS DANIELA                                          749    16   F       2 16-19             1:11:07.1
      27    FLOREZ TAMMY                                            728    51   F       4 50-59             1:15:34.2
      28    FULMER LINDA                                            730    55   F       5 50-59             1:16:14.6
      29    ORTA PETRA                                              793    59   F       6 50-59             1:16:21.6


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ERIC SMITH                                              801    28   M       1 20-29               39:56.2
       2    KRIS NORTON                                             803    51   M       1 50-59               40:48.8
       3    MILLS JR BRUCE                                          755    57   M       2 50-59               41:14.2
       4    JIMENEZ DAVID                                           740    54   M       3 50-59               42:04.4
       5    RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                                        770    35   M       1 30-39               42:23.4
       6    LARA GUILLERMO                                          745    31   M       2 30-39               43:57.3
       7    RICHARD CERKA                                           843    50   M       4 50-59               43:57.6
       8    TENNANT CHRIS                                           783    38   M       3 30-39               45:21.7
       9    LAVIERI JEREMIAH                                        747    37   M       4 30-39               46:11.9
      10    MARK MCLAUGHLIN                                         844    32   M       5 30-39               46:47.9
      11    SANFORD JAMES                                           772    41   M       1 40-49               47:21.4
      12    SCHOTTEN MARTIN                                         774    54   M       5 50-59               47:53.7
      13    NAPUTI KIRBY                                            757    45   M       2 40-49               48:46.6
      14    PARKER MEL                                              760    59   M       6 50-59               48:56.4
      15    GRAHAM BRIAN                                            732    38   M       6 30-39               49:19.7
      16    JACK SMITH                                              802    33   M       7 30-39               49:29.7
      17    PONCE JOSH                                              767    32   M       8 30-39               49:44.8
      18    PICKELS ROBERT                                          324    47   M       3 40-49               50:28.4
      19    FERNADO MENDOZA                                         797    32   M       9 30-39               50:51.5
      20    DOMINIC LARNER                                          798    23   M       2 20-29               50:53.2
      21    NAUMANN GUENTER                                         758    79   M       1 70-79               53:14.9
      22    GROTH BRIAN                                             734    31   M      10 30-39               53:33.5
      23    CHAPMAN SHAUN                                           720    40   M       4 40-49               54:25.3
      24    HILL JR ALLEN                                           735    60   M       1 60-69               54:33.9
      25    WATSON JIMMY                                            787    60   M       2 60-69               54:45.2
      26    SERGIO PENUNRI                                          846    29   M       3 20-29               55:07.7
      27    JOHNSON SCOTT C                                         742    43   M       5 40-49               55:09.8
      28    OHLDE DAVID                                             759    73   M       2 70-79               55:37.4
      29    RANGEL CANDELARIO                                       794    49   M       6 40-49               56:42.5
      30    FLOREZ HENRY                                            727    53   M       7 50-59             1:00:37.8
      31    ALLEN ETHAN                                             789    11   M       1 10-12             1:03:23.4
      32    SCHOW DOUG                                              775    71   M       3 70-79             1:06:20.2
      33    ROSAS MARIO                                             795    43   M       7 40-49             1:10:35.3
      34    MACIAS SERGIO                                           750    46   M       8 40-49             1:11:07.2