IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #4

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 4000m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JANE ESAHAK-GAGE                                         60    51   F       1 50-54               58:58.4
       2    COURTNEY HAYES                                           86    30   F       1 30-34               59:54.7
       3    ERICA MCCLURG                                           134    43   F       1 40-44             1:01:07.3
       4    ORLA MOONEY                                             151    38   F       1 35-39             1:11:29.4
       5    WENDY TEW                                               190    38   F       2 35-39             1:14:49.3
       6    MELANIE BEARDEN                                           8    46   F       1 45-49             1:16:22.1
       7    DANIELLE GOOLD                                           76    28   F       1 25-29             1:18:42.0
       8    PATTI KILLIAN                                           107    52   F       2 50-54             1:19:11.9
       9    SHAWNA FOLTS                                             67    30   F       2 30-34             1:21:21.8
      10    RENEE HODGES                                             97    35   F       3 35-39             1:21:28.3
      11    BETH BROOKS                                              17    54   F       3 50-54             1:22:31.2
      12    LAUREN OLSON                                            164    30   F       3 30-34             1:23:52.3
      13    MIA KORECKY                                             110    27   F       2 25-29             1:24:49.2
      14    KARL FELLER                                             215    32   F       4 30-34             1:25:11.0
      15    TRACY BRITTON                                            16    47   F       2 45-49             1:25:23.7
      16    LISA HYNES                                              100    47   F       3 45-49             1:26:50.3
      17    TIFFANY PENNINGTON                                      168    26   F       3 25-29             1:27:11.4
      18    SARAH DRUMMOND                                           48    44   F       2 40-44             1:27:49.2
      19    CINDY RASH                                              172    54   F       4 50-54             1:28:45.0
      20    LINDSAY TRAVNICEK                                       196    32   F       5 30-34             1:29:36.4
      21    SHAWNIE CODER                                            36    41   F       3 40-44             1:31:34.8
      22    JENNIFER NUARA                                          163    37   F       4 35-39             1:32:11.7
      23    PATTY HERNANDEZ                                          92    52   F       5 50-54             1:32:21.9
      24    COURTNEY KLEIN                                          108    30   F       6 30-34             1:32:23.0
      25    BETH MATTSON                                            132    43   F       4 40-44             1:32:33.2
      26    CARMEN ENNS                                              55    27   F       4 25-29             1:34:24.5
      27    ADELA RIEHLE                                            228    40   F       5 40-44             1:34:29.9
      28    HEATHER GODINA                                           75    32   F       7 30-34             1:34:41.6
      29    CASSANDRA MEHAN                                         142    29   F       5 25-29             1:34:44.1
      30    CAROLINE JENKINS                                        101    30   F       8 30-34             1:36:20.4
      31    MARIANNE DANKS                                           42    44   F       6 40-44             1:36:33.1
      32    SHARON MATTERN                                          131    50   F       6 50-54             1:36:52.9
      33    MARY LAIBE                                              113    43   F       7 40-44             1:39:05.3
      34    GUADALUPE ORTIZ                                         166    29   F       6 25-29             1:39:22.2
      35    AMBROSIA TOMAINO                                        192    31   F       9 30-34             1:40:00.8
      36    ANGELA CHRISTOPHER                                       31    33   F      10 30-34             1:40:38.1
      37    LISA GINN                                                74    42   F       8 40-44             1:41:11.3
      38    DEBI ROBERTS                                            175    47   F       4 45-49             1:41:47.7
      39    VERA LOPEZ                                              122    42   F       9 40-44             1:42:10.6
      40    ANDI DELOZIER                                           209    37   F       5 35-39             1:42:13.6
      41    DEBRA NEL                                               160    47   F       5 45-49             1:42:21.8
      42    RONDA EDMONDS                                            52    54   F       7 50-54             1:43:39.2
      43    RACHEL SORRELL                                          183    43   F      10 40-44             1:44:39.4
      44    KAREN GRESHAM                                            80    35   F       6 35-39             1:46:00.9
      45    PATRICIA MCQUADE                                        139    57   F       1 55-59             1:46:10.7
      46    LINDSAY ERCOLE                                           57    30   F      11 30-34             1:46:47.1
      47    SUE CHRISTOPOULOS                                        32    61   F       1 60-64             1:50:10.5
      48    ELSIE BAHE                                                3    45   F       6 45-49             1:50:13.1
      49    BETSY KANTOR HOOGENBOOM                                  99    57   F       2 55-59             1:51:43.5
      50    MYRIAM BENDER                                             9    41   F      11 40-44             1:52:03.6
      51    CINDY BAZUA                                               7    28   F       7 25-29             1:52:41.5
      52    ERIKA BRANT                                              14    29   F       8 25-29             1:55:11.3
      53    KATHLEEN TOUPKIN                                        194    54   F       8 50-54             1:57:32.8
      54    KATHY ZANATH                                            235    59   F       3 55-59             2:01:58.2


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    MATTY REED                                              173     0   M       1  0- 4               50:15.0
       2    MATT CHARBOT                                             29     0   M       2  0- 4               50:15.5
       3    JOHN NADEAU                                             157    44   M       1 40-44               59:45.3
       4    PAT MOORE                                               152    30   M       1 30-34             1:02:25.6
       5    JEFF BLEVINS                                             11    32   M       2 30-34             1:02:40.5
       6    CHRIS DUVAL                                              49    45   M       1 45-49             1:03:55.8
       7    JORY GREENFIELD                                          79    40   M       2 40-44             1:04:24.4
       8    MARC RUBIN                                              225    46   M       2 45-49             1:04:31.7
       9    KARL MUELLER                                            154    45   M       3 45-49             1:05:13.8
      10    CHASE MCPHERSON                                         138    38   M       1 35-39             1:07:05.6
      11    NIGEL URTON                                             219    55   M       1 55-59             1:07:41.3
      12    TOM FEORE                                                64    41   M       3 40-44             1:09:43.7
      13    JOHANN WARNHOLTZ                                        211    24   M       1 20-24             1:10:02.3
      14    SIDDIG MIRGHANI                                         146    36   M       2 35-39             1:10:16.6
      15    JONATHAN TRACY                                          195    34   M       3 30-34             1:11:25.2
      16    MICHAEL WHITESIDES                                      202    42   M       4 40-44             1:11:33.1
      17    THOMAS CLARK                                             34    44   M       5 40-44             1:12:28.4
      18    NEIL MANVILLE                                           218    39   M       3 35-39             1:13:04.4
      19    SHANE LAPAN                                             238    45   M       4 45-49             1:13:09.6
      20    PATRICK ERCOLE                                           56    30   M       4 30-34             1:14:34.3
      21    MARC BROOKS                                              18    64   M       1 60-64             1:14:53.8
      22    JOHN EDMONDS                                             50    58   M       2 55-59             1:15:20.8
      23    JOSH HAYES                                               87    37   M       4 35-39             1:15:23.4
      24    CRAIG MCVEY                                             141    51   M       1 50-54             1:16:38.3
      25    JOHN CROWN                                               41    44   M       6 40-44             1:17:13.4
      26    JOHN PATTERSON                                          210    38   M       5 35-39             1:17:23.3
      27    RICHARD VULLO                                           199    47   M       5 45-49             1:17:58.4
      28    BILL GILBERTSON                                          73    38   M       6 35-39             1:18:49.1
      29    MARV ERICKSON                                           220    45   M       6 45-49             1:19:27.8
      30    NICHOLAS CARTER                                          28    31   M       5 30-34             1:19:41.2
      31    JOHN LANDRY                                             221    48   M       7 45-49             1:20:24.4
      32    JASON DOOLEY                                             47    37   M       7 35-39             1:20:38.4
      33    KAVEH FAROUGHI                                           62    52   M       2 50-54             1:20:56.5
      34    DANIEL HIGH                                             213    53   M       3 50-54             1:20:58.3
      35    SCOTT LECKEY                                            117    49   M       8 45-49             1:21:02.5
      36    BILL HAGAN                                               81    43   M       7 40-44             1:21:25.5
      37    RICK CARTER                                              27    53   M       4 50-54             1:21:50.6
      38    TYSON KOERPER                                           223    34   M       6 30-34             1:22:12.3
      39    MURRAY MACPHERSON                                       126    61   M       2 60-64             1:22:45.2
      40    JEREMY LONGSTREET                                       227    39   M       8 35-39             1:23:15.8
      41    STU SCHULMAN                                            178    39   M       9 35-39             1:23:26.0
      42    DAVID HICKS                                              93    43   M       8 40-44             1:23:29.0
      43    RYAN BAILEY                                               4    37   M      10 35-39             1:24:54.9
      44    PATRICK BLISS                                            12    44   M       9 40-44             1:25:07.1
      45    CHRISTIAN MUELLER                                       155    14   M       1 10-14             1:25:24.4
      46    MAURICE VALDEZ                                          198    40   M      10 40-44             1:25:32.6
      47    BRENT MEKOSH                                            231    40   M      11 40-44             1:25:42.0
      48    GARETT FEIP                                             232    41   M      12 40-44             1:25:57.8
      49    BILL MAJOR                                              128    37   M      11 35-39             1:26:03.3
      50    JASON SIECZKOWSKI                                       181    29   M       1 25-29             1:26:07.5
      51    KEN CLARK                                                35    37   M      12 35-39             1:26:25.9
      52    NICK BURROWS                                            208    35   M      13 35-39             1:26:28.4
      53    GLENN SHERLOCK                                          179    53   M       5 50-54             1:26:34.8
      54    JASON KASTING                                           104    28   M       2 25-29             1:27:02.4
      55    ANTHONY CARANO                                           24    40   M      13 40-44             1:27:09.6
      56    PHIL HEATH                                               88    70   M       1 70-99             1:27:33.1
      57    TREVOR FISH                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ        66    37   M      14 35-39             1:27:39.3
      58    WILLIAM MCQUADE                                         140    61   M       3 60-64             1:28:24.0
      59    MICHAEL HILDICK                                          94    43   M      14 40-44             1:29:37.6
      60    MATT HARVEY                                              84    51   M       6 50-54             1:30:13.5
      61    STEVE PILON                                             170    42   M      15 40-44             1:31:07.1
      62    CHRIS LOPEZ                                             123    37   M      15 35-39             1:31:30.4
      63    LOUIS CORE                                               40    44   M      16 40-44             1:32:00.7
      64    STEVE SUTHERLAND                                        188    52   M       7 50-54             1:32:53.7
      65    BEN HEERMANCE                                            90    44   M      17 40-44             1:32:57.3
      66    WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD                                      98    43   M      18 40-44             1:34:06.3
      67    JUSTIN SCHMIDT                                          177    32   M       7 30-34             1:34:20.1
      68    BRYAN ANDERSON                                            1    28   M       3 25-29             1:34:53.3
      69    GEORGE DEMETRULIAS                                      207    66   M       1 65-69             1:35:42.4
      70    MIKE MILLER                                             144    55   M       3 55-59             1:37:07.0
      71    CHRIS LIMONGELLI                                        121    40   M      19 40-44             1:37:43.4
      72    JOSHUA STREMPEL                                         187    29   M       4 25-29             1:38:05.7
      73    JAY NEBEKER                                             159    37   M      16 35-39             1:38:15.1
      74    MATTHEW LAMP                                            115    36   M      17 35-39             1:38:36.4
      75    DENTEN ROBINSON                                         176    36   M      18 35-39             1:38:54.0
      76    ROMAN BARRIGA                                             5    41   M      20 40-44             1:49:22.1
      77    JAN MILLER                                              145    40   M      21 40-44             1:50:11.0
      78    HOWARD FARRAN                                            63    51   M       8 50-54             2:10:50.0
      79    STEVEN COOPER                                            39    42   M      22 40-44             2:13:31.0



 

Swim 2000m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JULYANN HILL                                             96    49   F       1 45-49               34:02.1
       2    KATIE CAMP                                               23    30   F       1 30-34               35:14.6
       3    BROOKE DARRAH                                            43    11   F       1 10-14               35:32.1
       4    SARAH SIMONS                                            182    42   F       1 40-44               37:03.2
       5    SUSAN LACKE                                             112    30   F       2 30-34               40:20.0
       6    TABITHA THORNHILL-JONES                                 191     0   F       1  0- 4               41:09.2
       7    MICHELLE BERINGER                                        10    45   F       2 45-49               42:19.8
       8    AMY ENGEL                                               224    50   F       1 50-54               43:07.0
       9    RACHEL KIJAK                                            106    29   F       1 25-29               43:31.0
      10    JENNIFER LIGHT                                          120    37   F       1 35-39               44:23.0
      11    KELLI MONICAL                                           150    52   F       2 50-54               44:31.4
      12    SHAYNA WEITZMAN                                         216    43   F       2 40-44               45:24.0
      13    SHARON JOHNSTON                                         103    53   F       3 50-54               45:25.4
      14    KIM WHATTLER                                            201    25   F       2 25-29               46:24.0
      15    REBECCA REITZEL                                         174    47   F       3 45-49               48:48.8
      16    PAM STELZER                                             226    47   F       4 45-49               50:09.4
      17    LISA MILLER                                             143    46   F       5 45-49               50:40.2
      18    MARIN CHAIRE                                            217    47   F       6 45-49               53:43.0


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JOZSEF MAJOR                                            127     0   M       1  0- 4               27:55.7
       2    DAN FROST                                                69    45   M       1 45-49               33:16.4
       3    LARRY NORTH                                             161    44   M       1 40-44               35:32.2
       4    SHAWN BERNARDI                                          237    42   M       2 40-44               36:15.0
       5    JAMES JOYNER                                            233    40   M       3 40-44               36:24.3
       6    DAVID HILL                                               95    50   M       1 50-54               37:03.2
       7    TOM HENNESSY                                             91    58   M       1 55-59               37:30.0
       8    CHRIS HOCH                                              239    39   M       1 35-39               37:33.1
       9    JOHN ONEIL                                              165    41   M       4 40-44               37:38.3
      10    SCOTT MCMURRAY                                          137    45   M       2 45-49               37:44.3
      11    DAVID DEMASK                                             44    54   M       2 50-54               38:50.6
      12    CHARLES HOGGATT                                         240    46   M       3 45-49               39:47.9
      13    DWIGHT LUNDELL                                          125    69   M       1 65-69               39:49.6
      14    MICHAEL PLOWMAN                                         230    49   M       4 45-49               41:26.8
      15    MARTIN GILAN                                             72    49   M       5 45-49               42:04.4
      16    HENRY NOVELL                                            162    52   M       3 50-54               42:38.7
      17    ADAM FULLER                                              70    31   M       1 30-34               43:05.0
      18    THOMAS BROWN                                             19    66   M       2 65-69               43:26.2
      19    WILLIAM MCGUIRE                                         136    52   M       4 50-54               44:21.4
      20    TOBIN ERNST                                              58    38   M       2 35-39               45:21.3
      21    RANDY SPEIGHT                                           184    52   M       5 50-54               46:03.3
      22    JEFF COLLETTA                                            37    34   M       2 30-34               46:40.4
      23    JAMES COOK                                               38    48   M       6 45-49               47:29.0
      24    ROBERT MATZNER                                          133    60   M       1 60-64               47:55.7
      25    DAVID MURRAY                                            156    49   M       7 45-49               49:32.7
      26    CHRISTOPHER PITTS                                       171    49   M       8 45-49               49:38.8
      27    BILL NELSON                                             236    45   M       9 45-49               52:06.7
      28    HAL WILSON                                              205    51   M       6 50-54               54:15.3
      29    JEFF BASSETT                                            242    47   M      10 45-49             1:04:29.3
      30    JAMES LIVESEY                                           243    25   M       1 25-29             1:18:14.2



 

Swim 1000m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JESSICA WILDER                                          203    14   F       1 10-14               17:28.6
       2    ELISABETH EILER                                          54    33   F       1 30-34               25:00.4


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    BERNHARD MATTERN                                        130    47   M       1 45-49               20:23.9
       2    JASON HANENBURG                                          83    50   M       1 50-54               24:12.8
       3    GERRY GAZMIN                                            214    43   M       1 40-44               24:25.2
       4    DENNIS FREEMAN                                          234    64   M       1 60-64               35:06.7