IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #2

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ERIN KELLY                                              862    38   F       1 35-39               27:23.3
       2    BETH BROOKS                                             813    54   F       1 50-54               28:30.0
       3    PATTI KILLMAN                                           966    52   F       2 50-54               28:44.0
       4    SARAH SIMONS                                            915     0   F       1  0- 4               30:09.0
       5    TRUDY PACHICO                                           897    38   F       2 35-39               31:59.4
       6    BETH MATTSON                                            877    43   F       1 40-44               33:49.1
       7    LINDSEY FERA                                            834    29   F       1 25-29               34:25.3
       8    RONDA EDMONDS                                           829    54   F       3 50-54               34:46.6
       9    VERA LOPEZ                                              957    42   F       2 40-44               36:36.9
      10    KATE HADDON                                             847    52   F       4 50-54               36:59.4
      11    LAURIE MCDONALD                                         881    47   F       1 45-49               41:06.4


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    MATT SMITH                                              917    42   M       1 40-44               19:56.7
       2    JOHN NADEAU                                             890    44   M       2 40-44               22:02.8
       3    STEPHEN SMITH                                           918    50   M       1 50-54               24:43.2
       4    BRANDON NICHTER                                         894    27   M       1 25-29               24:47.1
       5    JUSTIN MURPHY                                           899    33   M       1 30-34               28:21.8
       6    LOWRY BARFIELD                                          805    56   M       1 55-59               29:38.7
       7    MARC BROOKS                                             814    64   M       1 60-64               30:07.6
       8    CURLY BRYAN                                             973    45   M       1 45-49               30:24.5
       9    JEFF BLEVINS                                            810    32   M       2 30-34               30:40.9
      10    BILL MAJOR                                              875    37   M       1 35-39               31:08.6
      11    FAROUGHI KAVEH                                          983     0   M       1  0- 4               31:12.8
      12    SHAWN BERNARDI                                          806    42   M       3 40-44               31:23.0
      13    TOM CLARK                                               818    44   M       4 40-44               31:46.9
      14    JAY NEBEKER                                             892    37   M       2 35-39               35:05.0
      15    CHRIS SEYLER                                            943    55   M       2 55-59               35:30.3
      16    JAMES NEWELL                                            893    52   M       2 50-54               35:49.6
      17    EYASEMER ABERRA                                         801    45   M       2 45-49               36:17.6
      18    REED SCOTT                                              989    48   M       3 45-49               36:47.6
      19    DAN KNISELEY                                            864    44   M       5 40-44               38:34.8
      20    BILL NELSON                                             962    45   M       4 45-49               40:04.5
      21    BRYAN ANDERSON                                          803    28   M       2 25-29               41:44.4



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JESSICA WILDER                                          933    14   F       1 10-14               12:50.9
       2    MICHELLE LODDER                                         874    27   F       1 25-29               14:14.5
       3    DEBBIE GREFFE                                           845    51   F       1 50-54               14:58.9
       4    BETH PADILLA                                            947    43   F       1 40-44               16:16.3
       5    SHAYNA WEITZMAN                                         953    43   F       2 40-44               16:54.7
       6    DEANNA ROWE                                             911    49   F       1 45-49               17:00.9
       7    ROXANNE FERGUSON                                        835    48   F       2 45-49               19:00.2


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    B GONZALEZ                                              842    31   M       1 30-34               14:13.1
       2    FIG GARETT                                              977    40   M       1 40-44               15:04.4
       3    SEPULVEDA RUSSELL                                       969    49   M       1 45-49               16:33.1