IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #2

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  NICOLE TNIXES             944   23   F      1 20-24     1     21:17.0    1      0:24.3    2     19:51.9      41:33.2
    2  KARLEEN DIRMANTAS         826    0   F      1  0- 4     5     24:18.7    2      0:40.9    1     19:50.0      44:49.7
    3  LINDSEY HERF              853   33   F      1 30-34     3     22:54.9   15      1:14.2    5     21:03.7      45:12.8
    4  JANE ESAHAK-GAGE          832   51   F      1 50-54     2     22:25.0    3      0:42.3   10     23:03.9      46:11.2
    5  JILL VAN MARCHE           928   29   F      1 25-29     4     24:18.4   21      1:34.1    3     20:58.1      46:50.6
    6  MARSHALL JENNI            984   40   F      1 40-44     7     26:59.6    6      0:48.5    4     20:59.6      48:47.7
    7  LAUREN OLSON              895   30   F      2 30-34     8     28:03.4    9      1:04.7    7     22:06.4      51:14.5
    8  MONICA HEINEMANN          852   41   F      2 40-44    10     28:48.6   20      1:31.2    6     21:20.5      51:40.4
    9  ANGIE ANDERSON            965   46   F      1 45-49     9     28:48.0    5      0:46.1    8     22:21.3      51:55.5
   10  MARJORIE MARINO           941   27   F      2 25-29    11     29:07.9   10      1:05.7   12     24:02.1      54:15.7
   11  SARAH WAMSLEY             931   28   F      3 25-29     6     25:56.8   23      1:39.8   17     26:43.8      54:20.4
   12  DANI KRASINSKI            865   27   F      4 25-29    12     30:14.5   11      1:07.3   21     27:09.7      58:31.5
   13  NORIKO UEDA               927   46   F      2 45-49    19     35:08.3    4      0:44.5   13     24:05.3      59:58.2
   14  WENDY TEW                 924   38   F      1 35-39    15     31:31.3   22      1:38.5   19     27:05.9    1:00:15.7
   15  ERIN SEE                  914   32   F      3 30-34    13     30:23.3   13      1:09.2   28     28:57.7    1:00:30.2
   16  DANELLE FRON              837   45   F      3 45-49    24     36:49.9   19      1:29.7    9     23:02.2    1:01:21.8
   17  MARY LAIBE                867   43   F      3 40-44    22     36:34.8    7      0:58.8   11     23:57.6    1:01:31.2
   18  SHARON MATTERN            876   50   F      2 50-54                     34     34:43.8   24     28:00.5    1:02:44.4
   19  KIM WHATTLER              932   25   F      5 25-29    16     31:52.9                    33     31:25.8    1:03:18.7
   20  RACHEL KIJAK              863   29   F      6 25-29    14     30:48.1   24      1:44.4   31     31:04.3    1:03:36.9
   21  REBECCA REITZEL           907   47   F      4 45-49    17     32:59.5   31      2:44.1   25     28:07.1    1:03:50.8
   22  IRENE MCMURRAY            883   50   F      3 50-54    18     34:52.0   30      2:40.4   22     27:13.1    1:04:45.5
   23  KAREN GRESHAM             846   35   F      2 35-39    23     36:48.1   29      2:35.3   15     25:29.3    1:04:52.7
   24  SUZANNE REINERT           905   43   F      4 40-44    26     37:19.2   26      2:00.0   16     26:09.3    1:05:28.5
   25  KATHLEEN TOUPKIN          926   54   F      4 50-54    29     39:18.1   28      2:16.5   14     25:07.9    1:06:42.5
   26  COLLEEN OLSON             896   51   F      5 50-54    27     37:46.2   18      1:24.4   23     27:45.5    1:06:56.2
   27  WENDY ROCKETT             909   34   F      4 30-34    21     36:32.0   27      2:12.4   26     28:19.1    1:07:03.5
   28  TARA CORMIER              821   42   F      5 40-44    30     39:22.0   12      1:07.4   20     27:06.7    1:07:36.1
   29  MAGDA JOHNSON             860   35   F      3 35-39    32     40:07.8   25      1:49.7   18     26:59.6    1:08:57.2
   30  DIANE BRUCHHAUSER         816   42   F      6 40-44    20     36:26.8   16      1:14.5   32     31:25.6    1:09:06.9
   31  CAROLINE JENKINS          859   30   F      5 30-34    28     38:11.4   14      1:13.3   29     29:57.0    1:09:21.7
   32  LISA GINN                 956   42   F      7 40-44    31     40:00.2   17      1:22.6   27     28:56.0    1:10:18.8
   33  GINA PARKEY               898   31   F      6 30-34    34     41:57.8    8      1:03.1   30     30:12.6    1:13:13.5
   34  KATE GRASS                843   34   F      7 30-34    25     37:15.8   33      4:28.1   35     33:05.2    1:14:49.1
   35  KATHY ZANATH              959   59   F      1 55-59    33     41:04.3   32      3:07.1   34     32:08.9    1:16:20.4

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  NICHOLAS POEHLER          901   23   M      1 20-24     1     20:35.4    7      0:44.4    9     21:25.0      42:44.9
    2  GEORGE ESAHAK-GAGE        831   55   M      1 55-59     3     22:55.5   12      0:51.3    3     20:14.9      44:01.7
    3  RICHARD GETZEN            839   49   M      1 45-49     2     21:46.9                    15     22:36.0      44:22.9
    4  STEPHEN STROMBERG         923   39   M      1 35-39     6     24:58.8    5      0:41.0    2     19:50.9      45:30.7
    5  BACHERDER KORRY           987   33   M      1 30-34     4     23:40.1   11      0:51.2   10     22:00.4      46:31.8
    6  DAVIS RYAN                980   16   M      1 15-19    10     26:30.9   16      0:58.9    1     19:28.6      46:58.5
    7  SANDERS ERIK              982    0   M      1  0- 4     5     24:46.9                    12     22:23.0      47:09.9
    8  CONNORS MATT              985   40   M      1 40-44     7     25:00.3   21      1:03.8    8     21:11.8      47:15.9
    9  ADAM ALMARAZ              802   26   M      1 25-29    13     26:52.8   17      1:02.0    4     20:28.6      48:23.5
   10  CHRISTOPHER DUVAL         828   45   M      2 45-49     8     25:06.9    4      0:39.5   20     23:49.3      49:35.7
   11  TONY FEITER               949   39   M      2 35-39    24     29:36.1    2      0:33.7    5     20:43.9      50:53.7
   12  JUERGEN POEHLER           903   49   M      3 45-49    14     27:06.9    9      0:47.9   17     23:11.5      51:06.3
   13  GREGORY CRIST             823   51   M      1 50-54    18     28:11.8   14      0:54.7   18     23:14.1      52:20.7
   14  CHRISTIAN MUELLER         888   14   M      1 10-14    17     28:11.8   25      1:20.8   16     23:01.0      52:33.6
   15  TOM FEORE                 833   41   M      2 40-44    23     29:14.0    8      0:45.8   14     22:34.6      52:34.5
   16  KARL MUELLER              887   45   M      4 45-49     9     26:01.1   31      1:35.7   32     25:12.5      52:49.3
   17  LICHTSINN WILLIAM         991   26   M      2 25-29    15     27:21.5                    37     25:39.6      53:01.1
   18  CITER BEN                 988   30   M      2 30-34    25     30:02.4   43      2:11.1    7     20:55.0      53:08.6
   19  BILLY DEAN JOHNSON        861   57   M      2 55-59    11     26:42.1   18      1:02.6   39     25:50.5      53:35.2
   20  SHELDON LINDSEY           872   38   M      3 35-39    34     31:39.0   26      1:21.5    6     20:47.7      53:48.2
   21  GRESHAM GEORGE            972   46   M      5 45-49    12     26:51.7   22      1:03.9   40     25:54.6      53:50.2
   22  CRUZ MIKE                 976   48   M      6 45-49    16     27:53.7   38      2:01.1   21     23:59.5      53:54.4
   23  JASEN SANTIAGO            961   35   M      4 35-39    33     31:14.2   30      1:27.3   11     22:00.7      54:42.2
   24  BILL HAGAN                848   43   M      3 40-44    22     29:05.8   40      2:03.7   25     24:13.2      55:22.7
   25  AARON MILLS               955   30   M      3 30-34    20     28:22.8   36      1:53.7   38     25:44.7      56:01.2
   26  STEVE SCANLAN             912   51   M      2 50-54    38     32:21.7   23      1:18.0   13     22:26.6      56:06.3
   27  SCOTT LECKEY              869   49   M      7 45-49    29     30:42.8   24      1:18.0   24     24:11.0      56:11.9
   28  VAN METER MARK            971   50   M      3 50-54    36     32:11.0                    30     25:01.2      57:12.2
   29  LONGSTREE JEREMY          967    0   M      2  0- 4    19     28:12.8   49      4:35.9   29     25:00.9      57:49.7
   30  BRENT MEKOSH              885   40   M      4 40-44    26     30:11.4   42      2:10.5   36     25:32.1      57:54.1
   31  PATRICK BLISS             811   44   M      5 40-44    42     33:08.1    6      0:43.7   22     24:08.3      58:00.2
   32  JEFFREY WOLF              936   31   M      4 30-34    30     30:43.9   28      1:23.4   42     26:13.0      58:20.4
   33  BILL EGAN                 830   53   M      4 50-54    45     33:22.5   10      0:48.6   26     24:16.3      58:27.5
   34  WILLARD DAN               992   34   M      5 30-34    28     30:41.8   44      2:23.8   35     25:25.9      58:31.5
   35  RICK STANFIELD            919   57   M      3 55-59    48     34:41.3   15      0:58.9   19     23:24.9      59:05.1
   36  JASON DOOLEY              827   37   M      5 35-39    46     34:17.7   20      1:03.6   23     24:08.9      59:30.2
   37  TREVOR FISH               836   37   M      6 35-39    44     33:17.2   27      1:23.1   28     24:52.1      59:32.4
   38  DAVE MORRILL              886   29   M      3 25-29    41     32:46.4   32      1:44.1   31     25:03.9      59:34.4
   39  DAVIS BRUCE               979   54   M      5 50-54    32     31:12.4   13      0:51.7   48     27:58.4    1:00:02.6
   40  JAMES MCDONALD            880   50   M      6 50-54    43     33:11.2   41      2:09.1   27     24:47.2    1:00:07.6
   41  IRA BROWN                 815   54   M      7 50-54    39     32:26.2   33      1:48.6   41     25:58.7    1:00:13.5
   42  ROGER WILLIAMS            935   36   M      7 35-39    31     31:04.1                    52     30:05.5    1:01:09.6
   43  SCOTT MCMURRAY            884   45   M      8 45-49    35     31:48.8   37      2:00.0   45     27:30.6    1:01:19.4
   44  JEREMY LAIPPLE            868   33   M      6 30-34    40     32:28.8   34      1:50.0   46     27:32.1    1:01:50.9
   45  JOHN JANIK                951   36   M      8 35-39    53     37:28.0    3      0:37.6   34     25:24.0    1:03:29.7
   46  JON GRIFFITH              945   41   M      6 40-44    37     32:20.8   35      1:51.0   51     29:22.6    1:03:34.4
   47  DEAN PAXSON               958   73   M      1 70-99    52     36:56.2   19      1:03.2   44     27:00.1    1:04:59.6
   48  JIM DAWSON                946   57   M      4 55-59    55     39:59.5                    33     25:22.6    1:05:22.1
   49  PIERO FIORAVANTI          954   43   M      7 40-44    51     36:51.0   45      2:31.8   43     26:19.7    1:05:42.5
   50  BEN HEERMANCE             851   44   M      8 40-44    50     36:40.7   39      2:02.9   47     27:56.3    1:06:39.9
   51  MARTIN GILAN              840   49   M      9 45-49    49     34:58.0   47      2:57.5   49     29:10.2    1:07:05.8
   52  SAUPLE ROGER              981   61   M      1 60-64    21     28:52.0   46      2:55.8   55     35:27.4    1:07:15.3
   53  SHAWN MCAFFEE             878   41   M      9 40-44    54     38:01.4                    50     29:18.8    1:07:20.2
   54  WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD       854   43   M     10 40-44    47     34:31.8   29      1:23.6   53     32:10.1    1:08:05.5
   55  GARY JANTZEN              857   55   M      5 55-59    27     30:22.7   48      3:36.9   54     34:11.8    1:08:11.4
   56  DANIEL DICKEY             940   79   M      2 70-99    56     42:39.9    1      0:00.0   56     43:21.2    1:26:01.1

Swim 750m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  PAIGE POEHLER             902   22   F      1 20-24     1     12:58.0    5      1:10.6    2     24:58.6      39:07.2
    2  OSTWALL SARA              968   29   F      1 25-29     4     14:51.0    8      1:36.6    4     25:33.2      42:00.8
    3  RACHEL REITZ              906   32   F      1 30-34     2     13:29.4    3      1:08.7   10     27:26.6      42:04.7
    4  TAMMY BLACKWELL           808   44   F      1 40-44     7     16:26.3    9      1:37.4    8     26:16.1      44:19.9
    5  MARIA CHAIRA              952   47   F      1 45-49    15     19:56.4    2      0:56.7    1     23:49.0      44:42.2
    6  GROUPE ERIN               964   41   F      2 40-44     8     16:59.2   10      1:44.9    6     26:06.0      44:50.2
    7  CHRISTINE BADGLEY         804   50   F      1 50-54     3     13:37.1   17      5:29.3    5     25:56.9      45:03.4
    8  JACKILYN STEINBERGER      920   30   F      2 30-34    10     18:26.9    4      1:09.4    7     26:12.8      45:49.1
    9  KATIE ZEIDERS             939   34   F      3 30-34    14     19:54.1    1      0:51.4    3     25:06.1      45:51.7
   10  RACHEL HASTINGS           850   24   F      2 20-24     5     15:00.3                    15     32:04.2      47:04.5
   11  RICHARDSON DEANNA         990   50   F      2 50-54    13     19:22.0    6      1:23.5    9     27:01.1      47:46.7
   12  PAM STELZER               921   47   F      2 45-49     6     15:24.9   14      3:19.8   11     29:35.4      48:20.2
   13  HANNAH CREVISTON          822   31   F      4 30-34     9     17:26.9   15      3:24.4   13     31:06.2      51:57.5
   14  BOUQUOT REBECCAQ          963   33   F      5 30-34    12     19:09.5   13      3:17.3   12     29:53.3      52:20.2
   15  DANA BEYER                807   32   F      6 30-34    11     18:53.8   16      5:23.9   16     32:39.0      56:56.7
   16  JULIE LITTLER             873   49   F      3 45-49    18     25:28.3    7      1:34.8   14     31:57.5      59:00.6
   17  STUEVER JESSICA           986   30   F      7 30-34    17     21:37.9   11      3:04.9   17     36:56.4    1:01:39.3
   18  LESLIE LIBERTO            871   30   F      8 30-34    16     21:36.1   12      3:08.7   18     38:39.5    1:03:24.4

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  GENTRY TIM                974   24   M      1 20-24     1     13:09.0    2      0:39.1    1     19:30.4      33:18.5
    2  NICK SKAGGS               916   31   M      1 30-34     4     15:20.3    4      0:46.3    2     20:01.9      36:08.5
    3  BRYCE GARNER              838   47   M      1 45-49    10     16:07.5    3      0:42.2    3     20:51.7      37:41.4
    4  NIC ZORETIC               942   27   M      1 25-29     5     15:21.1    7      1:05.0    4     21:39.1      38:05.2
    5  TRISTAN BLACKWELL         809   15   M      1 15-19     2     14:46.6    1      0:39.0    8     24:13.2      39:38.9
    6  ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON      817   41   M      1 40-44     8     15:48.2   10      1:19.6    6     23:31.9      40:39.7
    7  MARK WALTER               930   46   M      2 45-49    14     17:10.1    6      1:04.6    5     22:44.9      40:59.7
    8  ISAACSON MARK             993   57   M      1 55-59     3     15:10.9                    11     26:13.9      41:24.8
    9  KENT PAUL                 975   47   M      3 45-49    13     17:07.6    5      0:51.5   10     26:03.1      44:02.2
   10  BILL TOOMEY               925   54   M      1 50-54     9     15:49.7    8      1:10.1   14     27:28.4      44:28.3
   11  GREG YANKE                950   43   M      2 40-44    15     17:32.7   12      1:45.2   13     27:10.3      46:28.2
   12  ELOY VILLEGAS             929   36   M      1 35-39    23     21:04.7   11      1:36.5    7     23:51.4      46:32.7
   13  STELZER JIM               970   47   M      4 45-49     7     15:44.0   20      2:18.7   17     28:34.6      46:37.4
   14  BRIAN WORKMAN             937   51   M      2 50-54    12     16:44.2   13      1:52.2   16     28:03.0      46:39.4
   15  TIMOTHY CLAUS             819   32   M      2 30-34    20     18:46.0   15      2:00.7    9     25:56.5      46:43.2
   16  JEFF GURECKI              960   32   M      3 30-34    18     18:13.6   22      2:45.6   12     26:16.8      47:16.1
   17  ERIC STELZER              922   15   M      2 15-19    11     16:27.4   24      3:48.7   18     28:36.6      48:52.7
   18  LOILAND ERIC              978   34   M      4 30-34    16     17:54.0   17      2:07.2   20     29:21.3      49:22.6
   19  MILO ZARAGOZA             938   33   M      5 30-34    25     22:22.0    9      1:11.3   15     27:28.9      51:02.2
   20  RON PINT                  900   56   M      2 55-59    19     18:33.5   18      2:11.2   21     31:14.5      51:59.2
   21  KEVIN GOODSELL            948   21   M      2 20-24    22     20:58.3   21      2:25.3   19     29:19.3      52:43.0
   22  TODD GRAY                 844   41   M      3 40-44     6     15:34.3   14      1:57.0   24     36:57.9      54:29.3
   23  BRUCE MCHENRY             882   57   M      3 55-59    17     18:05.9   19      2:11.4   22     34:30.9      54:48.2
   24  COLE MCAFFEE              879   12   M      1 10-14    21     19:24.8   16      2:02.8   23     36:42.8      58:10.5
   25  CHRISTOPHER BOWN          812   41   M      4 40-44    24     21:44.1   23      3:01.6   25     38:47.4    1:03:33.2

Relay 750m/5km

                                               -Age Group--  ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  MARK JACOBY               856   49   M      1  0-99     1     14:55.0    1      0:17.5    1     29:55.4      45:07.9