IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #1

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ISAAC THOMAS                                            947    32   M       1 30-34               23:43.3
       2    STEPHEN SMITH                                           934    50   M       1 50-54               24:48.5
       3    EVAN BARRICK                                            983    13   F       1 10-14               25:14.5
       4    MICHAEL FITZGERALD                                      840    25   M       1 25-29               29:53.6
       5    DANI KRASINSKI                                          875    27   F       1 25-29               30:09.3
       6    JEFFREY GILL                                            847    42   M       1 40-44               30:45.1
       7    BILL MAJOR                                              886    37   M       1 35-39               31:33.4
       8    BARRY TAIT                                              944    41   M       2 40-44               32:12.6
       9    TREVOR FISH                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       839    37   M       2 35-39               32:24.8
      10    RICK STANFIELD                                          936    57   M       1 55-59               32:52.1
      11    MICHAEL HARTMAN                                         217    39   M       3 35-39               33:00.4
      12    TRACY BRITTON                                           813    47   F       1 45-49               33:11.6
      13    TIFFANY BISCONER                  TEMPE  AZ             975    33   F       1 30-34               33:39.0
      14    LOUIS CORE                                              823    43   M       3 40-44               33:52.3
      15    SHARON JOHNSTON                                         868    53   F       1 50-54               34:03.3
      16    CHRISTINE ELEY                                          833    43   F       1 40-44               34:04.3
      17    ERIC STELZER                                            942    15   M       1 15-19               34:06.9
      18    EMILY PRICE                                             914    32   F       2 30-34               34:12.7
      19    MATT HARVEY                                             855    51   M       2 50-54               35:00.7
      20    SHELDON LINDSEY                                         881    38   M       4 35-39               35:15.5
      21    ELAINE RAYSKI                                           917    42   F       2 40-44               35:19.1
      22    BETHANY CELMINS                                         816    44   F       3 40-44               35:45.1
      23    JULIE INGRAM                      AVONDALE  AZ          214    44   F       4 40-44               36:04.6
      24    PHIL COOKE                                              822    57   M       2 55-59               36:06.2
      25    SHAWNIE CODER                                           821    41   F       5 40-44               36:41.1
      26    MAX ASHTON                                              805    17   M       2 15-19               37:06.3
      27    MICHELE PADEN                                           906    32   F       3 30-34               38:12.4
      28    MARC ASHTON                                             804    47   M       1 45-49               39:32.5
      29    SUSANNE WILLIAMS                                        964    63   F       1 60-64               40:06.1
      30    SUE CHRISTOPOULOS                                       819    61   F       2 60-64               40:17.6
      31    SCOTT REED                                              918    48   M       2 45-49               42:16.7
      32    MARY ANDERSON                                           802    62   F       3 60-64               46:07.1
      33    CINDY SCHOTT                                            929    55   F       1 55-59               47:32.5
      34    GEORGE WILLIAMS                                         963    60   M       1 60-64               49:11.0
      35    JOCELYN MAYES                                           889    62   F       4 60-64               53:52.0



 

Swim 750m

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    CHAD DEAN                                               206    41   M       1 40-44               11:47.5
       2    JESSICA WILDER                                          961    14   F       1 10-14               13:01.8
       3    APRIL GRIMES                                            852    24   F       1 20-24               15:17.8
       4    KIM MILLER                                              896    33   F       1 30-34               16:47.8
       5    MICHAEL GARRITY                                         843    37   M       1 35-39               17:10.8
       6    HILARY RENARD                                           920    48   F       1 45-49               17:26.1
       7    KELLY NASH                                              902    37   F       1 35-39               17:42.1
       8    JENNIFER SIMIONI                                        931    26   F       1 25-29               17:56.3
       9    JACKILYN STEINBERGER                                    939    30   F       2 30-34               18:16.3
      10    KELLY MAURER                                            888    49   F       2 45-49               18:36.5
      11    LINDSEY STEBER                                          937    36   F       2 35-39               18:41.1
      12    LAURA PECK                                              909    42   F       1 40-44               18:53.0
      13    JASON ELEY                                              834    44   M       2 40-44               19:02.8
      14    RODNEY SCHNUELLE                                        928    54   M       1 50-54               19:48.1
      15    JENNIFER SUMMA                                          943    41   F       2 40-44               19:56.3
      16    SUSAN VAN WIE                                           954    39   F       3 35-39               20:11.7
      17    BILL HORTON                                             862    56   M       1 55-59               21:16.4
      18    PATRICK OKEEFI                                          995    50   M       2 50-54               22:39.7
      19    KEVIN RENWICK                                           921    43   M       3 40-44               22:53.9
      20    TRUDY PACHICO                                           905    38   F       4 35-39               24:23.0
      21    CRAIG FORD                                              210    36   M       2 35-39               24:28.1
      22    ROBERT BILL                                             809    48   M       1 45-49               25:45.8