IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    KATIE KENNY                                              55    42   F       1 40-44               20:09.2
       2    SARAH SIMONS                                            108    41   F       2 40-44               27:53.8
       3    LAUREN OLSON                                             82    29   F       1 25-29               28:13.2
       4    DANI KRASINSKI                                           58    26   F       2 25-29               28:56.1
       5    SARAH DRUMMOND                                           27    43   F       3 40-44               29:09.5
       6    ELAINE RAYSKI                                            97    41   F       4 40-44               31:17.4
       7    SANDY ALMENDAREZ                                          2    29   F       3 25-29               34:44.1
       8    MICHELE PADEN                                            84    32   F       1 30-34               36:16.7
       9    VERA LOPEZ                                              164    42   F       5 40-44               36:29.6
      10    BETSY HOOGENBOOM                                         47    56   F       1 55-59               36:41.9
      11    JOAN MCGUE                                               69    59   F       2 55-59               40:17.8
      12    KATHY ZANATH                                            128    58   F       3 55-59               41:37.2


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JOHN NADEAU                                              78    43   M       1 40-44               20:09.8
       2    JOSEPH COURTNEY                                          20    47   M       1 45-49               20:23.8
       3    STEFAN COOLEY                                            19    12   M       1 10-14               20:45.9
       4    AARON DRAKE                                             137    49   M       2 45-49               20:47.6
       5    ARRICK NIETERT                                          158    31   M       1 30-34               23:12.9
       6    BILL HAGAN                                               42    42   M       2 40-44               27:53.3
       7    JEFF BLEVINS                                             10    31   M       2 30-34               29:14.5
       8    AARON ZEESE                                             155    35   M       1 35-39               29:32.4
       9    TODD GRAY                                                39    41   M       3 40-44               29:50.3
      10    CJ KETTERER                                              56    57   M       1 55-59               30:55.6
      11    RICHARD VULLO                                           120    47   M       3 45-49               31:15.6
      12    BOBBY HIGBIE                                             46    39   M       2 35-39               31:21.2
      13    SEAN PARSONS                                            161    41   M       4 40-44               31:36.0
      14    ADAM FULLER                                              33    30   M       3 30-34               31:50.7



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    NANCY KUMMEN                                             59    63   F       1 60-64               17:14.8
       2    JEN ELLINGTON                                           146    34   F       1 30-34               23:17.3
       3    MARISA PADILLA                                           86    33   F       2 30-34               27:32.7
       4    JANO NIGHTENGALE                                        140    62   F       2 60-64               29:48.1
       5    IRIS LASH-PITTERSON                                      62    50   F       1 50-54               37:37.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JEFFREY GILL                                             36    42   M       1 40-44               14:20.8
       2    BRANDEN JORGENSEN                                        53    25   M       1 25-29               16:00.0
       3    COLIN VECCHI                                            147    31   M       1 30-34               23:17.0
       4    STEVEN TETREAULT                                        115    59   M       1 55-59               25:53.4
       5    RICHARD WEST                                            123    71   M       1 70-99               26:25.6