XTERRA TRAIL RUN - Black Canyon

Age Group Results

March 24, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

9km

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ISABEL LAZARO                                           405   13       16        42:10.1
       2    EMMA STORKAMP                                           474   14      172      1:08:03.3
       3    MICHELLE MEZA                                           421   12      173      1:08:09.4
       4    ELIZBETH LOPEZ                                          409   13      174      1:08:21.5
       5    ARIANNA YOUNG                                           500   13      175      1:08:21.5
       6    KRISTEN WOODY                                           496    0      186      1:09:36.0
       7    JOECELYNN SOTO                                          466   12      197      1:12:55.6
       8    CHLOE STAFFORD                                          468   9       199      1:13:22.4
       9    ASHLEY HERRERA                                          538   13      232      1:33:55.5
      10    JESSICA BRICE                                           310   12      233      1:33:57.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALYSSA LOPEZ                                            542   15       86        53:31.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KELLY REILLY                                            212   22       46        48:13.5
       2    ERICA DUMLAO                                            344   24      133      1:01:06.8
       3    REBECCA HOUDEK                                          383   23      162      1:06:56.9
       4    ALEXIA MANTHEY                                          414   23      169      1:07:41.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KATIE ELLIS                                             531   28       43        47:23.8
       2    JENNA ENWRIGHT                                          346   27       71        51:45.4
       3    EMILY GERLICK                                           361   28       89        53:41.2
       4    KIM LUNDQUIST                                           413   29      112        58:01.1
       5    REBECCA DILLARD                                         342   29      134      1:01:07.1
       6    THERESA KAUFMAN                                         394   29      144      1:02:36.8
       7    ANGELA ASHTON                                            13   25      190      1:10:31.5
       8    STEPHANIE SAVAGE                                        458   25      207      1:18:27.2
       9    LISA REINERTSON                                         451   25      227      1:27:00.2
      10    SHANNON SCHAEFFER                                       459   26      228      1:29:13.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BREE BIELENBERG                                         300   31       14        41:36.0
       2    MEGHAN FELTS                                            349   30       64        50:25.9
       3    NATALIE STEIMEL                                         470   33       69        51:22.4
       4    SARAH THOMSON                                           479   32       74        52:15.4
       5    SHANNON BROUSSEAU                                       312   34      100        54:57.9
       6    JULIE BAILEY                                            293   34      101        55:14.9
       7    KRISTIN KAUFFMAN                                        392   32      107        56:16.5
       8    AMANDA OLSEN                                            195   33      109        57:35.4
       9    COURTNEY HICKS                                          110   31      113        58:11.4
      10    JENNIFER WHITT                                          490   32      118        58:40.3
      11    JESSICA HOLTERHAUS                                      381   30      121        59:06.7
      12    AMY LABRECQUE                                           402   31      122        59:14.0
      13    CATHY GRIMES                                            366   33      128        59:45.2
      14    MELISSA GEBHARDT                                        359   30      135      1:01:08.4
      15    MANDY JOHNSON                                           387   30      148      1:04:02.5
      16    KAREN WARREN                                            485   32      149      1:04:08.1
      17    TRISHA OSTRANDER                                        439   30      155      1:05:33.4
      18    MIRANDA MATERI                                          416   31      156      1:05:33.6
      19    EMILIE DECLERCQ LIENARD                                 340   31      160      1:06:45.5
      20    RACHEL VANDERKOLK                                       483   31      178      1:08:34.0
      21    SHEY NELSON                                             433   30      185      1:09:05.8
      22    ALAINA ODONNELL                                         437   32      193      1:11:24.9
      23    SARA BRIGGS                                             311   32      223      1:25:24.0
      24    ANAHEID MIKAELIAN                                       422   30      242      2:39:08.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEFANIE BORG                                           305   39       37        46:30.4
       2    KIONA OGLE                                              438   39       62        50:18.2
       3    EVE REBENNACK                                           449   35       63        50:19.1
       4    DANA CASTORO                                            326   36       79        52:54.3
       5    ASHLEE MURPHY                                           430   38       81        53:03.1
       6    WHITNEY HERRERA                                         376   36       88        53:38.7
       7    OLIVIA GRANADOS                                         364   38       94        54:12.6
       8    JENNIFER LACKEY                                         403   35       96        54:21.6
       9    JENNIFER LORD                                           410   37      103        55:28.2
      10    GRACE BUMANLAG                                          317   36      105        55:58.3
      11    HOLLY YAMAKAWA                                          498   38      131      1:00:22.6
      12    ROXANN GALLAGHER                                        356   39      140      1:02:26.7
      13    MELANIE JOHNSON                                         386   35      142      1:02:34.5
      14    CELESTE MCCARTHY                                        418   38      157      1:06:05.0
      15    KARRIE BRIMHALL                                          30   35      161      1:06:47.1
      16    KARI NAHGAHGWON                                         431   38      171      1:07:55.3
      17    MARITZA BREHM                                           309   38      176      1:08:25.7
      18    HEATHER HEFNER                                          374   37      188      1:10:06.7
      19    LUCIA ESCOBAR                                           545   37      196      1:11:53.4
      20    STACIE FOOR                                             350   37      203      1:15:26.5
      21    SHARI MOREHEAD                                          426   39      208      1:18:55.5
      22    CHERI STORKAMP                                          473   39      238      1:48:46.6
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    HEATHER BUSH                                            319   40       23        43:43.0
       2    MARY SMITH                                              528   42       28        44:35.1
       3    TRICIA DAVIS                                            339   42       50        49:00.3
       4    JACKIE KOZLOWSKI                                        397   42       75        52:30.8
       5    JENNIFER CAMORIANO                                      321   40       76        52:40.3
       6    BRANDI KALAFAT                                          390   40      102        55:26.3
       7    MOLLIE QUINN                                            515   42      116        58:32.7
       8    JENNIFER GRAY                                           365   40      123        59:18.7
       9    KRISTEN PURSON                                          532   40      127        59:43.6
      10    NIKKI BAUER                                             297   41      141      1:02:30.3
      11    HEATHER CORRELL                                         335   40      145      1:02:44.4
      12    KIM KNOUSE                                              396   40      146      1:03:25.1
      13    CHRISTINA RECTOR                                        450   40      154      1:05:17.3
      14    KIM ROSENLOF                                            455   42      158      1:06:21.5
      15    TRIAK SERCHELT                                          535   44      164      1:07:06.9
      16    JESSICA GUIJARRO                                        368   40      177      1:08:33.9
      17    NICOLE BARREDA                                          296   41      179      1:08:41.0
      18    LORI BIGGS                                              301   42      184      1:09:04.8
      19    JANE TEAGUE                                             477   43      189      1:10:17.7
      20    NICOLE WIREMAN                                          495   43      192      1:11:15.6
      21    TARA CHRISTLEY                                           48   41      200      1:14:26.5
      22    EMA KATSICOYANNIS                                       391   43      214      1:21:37.6
      23    BOBBIE DOUGLAS                                           64   43      215      1:21:44.1
      24    THERESA FOWLER                                          352   43      220      1:24:13.8
      25    MOLLY YORK                                              499   42      221      1:24:50.5
      26    STEPHANIE ACUNA                                         284   41      222      1:25:08.3
      27    NORA CARRILLO                     CHANDLER  AZ          324   42      225      1:25:44.6
      28    DEB FRERICK                                             354   42      231      1:32:54.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RAINEY WEAVER                                           488   47       33        45:45.2
       2    MARNIE KURBAT                                           502   48       78        52:50.7
       3    JULIE STARK                                             469   47       93        54:11.7
       4    STEPHANIE LACKO                                         404   45       97        54:28.0
       5    BERNICE GARCIA                                          358   49      106        55:58.7
       6    SHERILYN MCLAIN                                         419   48      110        57:40.9
       7    ROBERTA FELLOWS                                         348   45      111        57:52.4
       8    SHANNON DUNN                      TEMPE  AZ             345   47      114        58:15.7
       9    JEAN BLUM                                               501   45      117        58:36.2
      10    LISA LONCHOR                                            407   49      125        59:24.5
      11    TERRI SPATH                                             467   45      147      1:03:29.0
      12    LIZA ROBERTS                                            454   45      165      1:07:09.0
      13    AMY CHAO                                                328   46      168      1:07:34.6
      14    JULIA BISHOP                                            302   47      180      1:08:42.6
      15    ALICIA CURIEL                                           338   45      182      1:08:53.2
      16    LORI JOHNSON                                            388   47      202      1:15:03.1
      17    CHARLEEN CLARK                                          332   45      204      1:15:34.8
      18    ALELI ANGELES                                           287   46      206      1:17:39.3
      19    MICHELLE MILLER                                         424   46      211      1:20:16.5
      20    RACHEL ANAYA                                            286   47      218      1:23:43.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE                SURPRISE  AZ          341   53      108        56:48.8
       2    SUE WILLIAMS                                            492   53      124        59:23.1
       3    TINA WEISSAUER                                          489   54      153      1:04:51.8
       4    MARGIE CALLAWAY                                         320   53      170      1:07:53.4
       5    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  ARIZONA      303   50      191      1:11:12.7
       6    LORI COLLISON                                           334   52      226      1:26:19.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CAROL NIELSEN                                           190   55      119        58:53.1
       2    KAREN HARASEN                                           370   56      166      1:07:13.8
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGIA GIONDOMENICA                                    362   61      194      1:11:35.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KATHLEEN FRANKLIN                                       353   69      234      1:39:35.4
       2    MITZI BRABEC                                            308   66      237      1:48:44.8
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DOMINIC VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      482   13       30        45:27.8
       2    GABRIEL VILLAGOMEZ                                      484   13       36        46:29.2
       3    JORDAN BICKLEY                                          299   13       60        50:08.0
       4    CHAD WIREMAN                                            494   14       80        52:59.3
       5    FRANCISCO MARTINEZ                                      415   13      230      1:32:33.0
       6    SEBASTIAN SMITH                                         464   11      239      2:11:47.4
       7    ENZO STEVEN                                             522   13      240      2:12:17.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ARTHUR LOPEZ                                            540   17        1        36:33.9
       2    ISMAEL GUERRERO                                         539   16        5        38:59.6
       3    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         544   16        7        39:11.7
       4    RICARDO LOYOLA                                          541   15       10        40:36.9
       5    JUAN LOPEZ                                              543   16       49        48:41.6
       6    DJ QUINN                                                516   16       92        54:06.5
       7    ANTHONY JIMENEZ                                         384   19       99        54:55.4
       8    BARRY FOWLER                                            351   15      219      1:24:13.5
       9    SAM SMALL                                               462   16      229      1:29:13.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRIS PALMER                                            440   23        4        38:37.1
       2    TIMOTHY GENTRY                                          360   24       17        43:18.9
       3    VINCENT BURBES                                          318   24       39        47:02.3
       4    JESSE JIMENEZ                                           385   21       48        48:41.5
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RYAN GUERENA                                            367   28       44        47:28.2
       2    MICHAEL COLLINS                                         333   29       45        48:04.6
       3    RICARDO MAWCINITT                                       417   25       98        54:28.1
       4    AARON WIDMAN                                            266   29      132      1:00:23.9
       5    NATHAN MURPHY                                           429   29      205      1:17:22.4
       6    STEVEN STEINHARDT                                       472   28      213      1:21:15.6
       7    ART ARAGON                                              288   29      224      1:25:28.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRISTIAN BAILEY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        292   33        6        39:10.8
       2    LUIS COVA                                                59   32        8        39:22.2
       3    AUDEN LEYVA                                             406   30       22        43:32.1
       4    JOESEPH REYES                                           453   32       27        44:28.4
       5    CHRIS THOMAS                                            478   30       31        45:38.7
       6    BRIAN JONES                                             389   34       32        45:41.6
       7    KEITH CHRISTIANSEN                                      330   32       38        46:51.9
       8    BRIAN HOLTERHAUS                                        382   33       42        47:17.3
       9    MIKE MURRAY                                             512   30       47        48:14.6
      10    JEFF STROM                                              475   34       70        51:22.4
      11    BRADFORD RAGAN                                          513   31       72        51:59.8
      12    PHILIP FARBER                                           347   33       73        52:12.1
      13    CORY BARNETT                                            294   33       77        52:47.4
      14    MICHAEL MILITELLO                                       423   33       82        53:15.6
      15    CHAD CHISHOLM                                           329   34       83        53:27.4
      16    CHRISTIAN OLSEN                                         194   34       84        53:28.8
      17    JACOB KEELER                                            128   32      104        55:43.2
      18    DAN KAUFMAN                                             393   30      143      1:02:36.2
      19    CRISTOFORO CERONI                                       327   30      150      1:04:34.3
      20    SEVAG HAGOPIAN                                          546   33      241      2:12:48.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    J.R. GRABINGER                                          363   35        3        38:14.8
       2    JASON KRANTZ                                            398   39       11        40:41.1
       3    TIM TOWNSEND                                            480   35       15        41:49.9
       4    TRAVIS BOYETTE                                          307   39       18        43:21.2
       5    GARY HICKS                                              377   35       19        43:25.4
       6    ALEX REISINGER                                          452   37       35        46:26.4
       7    MATTHEW KIEVIT                                          395   36       52        49:11.0
       8    ZACH CHAMBERLAIN                                        537   38       53        49:11.2
       9    JEFF MOSSEL                                             428   39       54        49:13.7
      10    DAVID BULL                                              315   35       55        49:15.6
      11    KOLBY HOLLINGSWORTH                                     380   35       59        49:59.1
      12    JIM HAYES                                               371   37       65        50:27.3
      13    SHAD MISLELDINE                                         526   38       68        51:22.3
      14    JONATHAN ATWOOD                                         290   38       85        53:29.8
      15    MICHAEL HEFNER                                          375   36       91        53:56.9
      16    LARRY MOSER                                             427   39       95        54:15.9
      17    ALLAN NIEVA                                             434   38      115        58:23.0
      18    KURTIS BORHAVEN                                         306   37      126        59:41.9
      19    JOSEPH CARRILLO                                         325   39      129      1:00:04.6
      20    YIH-CHERNG TSAI                                         481   39      136      1:01:08.6
      21    JAMES WILLIAMS                                          491   35      151      1:04:37.5
      22    MAYNARD NARIDO                                          432   38      181      1:08:49.8
      23    LEANDER WOODY                                           497   35      195      1:11:40.1
      24    MIKE HEENAN                                             373   35      236      1:45:09.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CORNELIUS PUIULET                                       448   40        2        36:45.3
       2    ANDREW BUILDER                                          314   44        9        39:30.9
       3    JOHNNY LOOKABAUGH                                       408   44       12        40:59.4
       4    NATHAN SCHEIGERT                                        460   41       20        43:31.3
       5    KEN SMITH                                               465   43       25        44:07.6
       6    TERRY JASPER                                            510   42       26        44:18.9
       7    CLINT PRESLASKI                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       446   40       29        44:51.8
       8    ROBERT BARONAS                                          295   41       40        47:03.3
       9    RAJ GANGADEAN                                           357   44       56        49:35.5
      10    JOEY BUMANLAG                                            35   42       57        49:44.4
      11    KIRK BORG                                               304   43       58        49:51.6
      12    STEVE LUCAS                                             412   42      120        59:05.9
      13    LARRY BULLARD                                           316   40      137      1:01:29.0
      14    JAMES CROPPER                                           337   44      159      1:06:40.3
      15    CHUCK MOREHEAD                                          425   42      209      1:18:58.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MICHELANGELO PRESTON                                    447   45       24        43:54.2
       2    ARCENIO GALINDO                                         355   46       41        47:05.7
       3    TIM MEAMBER                                             420   47       67        51:07.8
       4    PAUL KENT                                               536   47       87        53:35.3
       5    CHIP SARCHETT                                           457   46      130      1:00:17.2
       6    RICK WILT                                               493   45      167      1:07:21.3
       7    ROBERT DOUGLAS                                          343   47      198      1:13:21.2
       8    RANDY HEENAN                                            372   45      235      1:42:18.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARK THURSTON                                           520   54       13        40:59.4
       2    TOBIN PURSLON                                           533   51       21        43:31.4
       3    CASS WEAVER                                             487   50       90        53:51.4
       4    JAMES POTT                                              445   51      139      1:01:53.4
       5    RICK ARMET                                              289   50      183      1:09:03.6
       6    SCOTT SHERMAN                                           461   50      187      1:09:50.2
       7    GARY PETERSON                                           442   51      212      1:21:07.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHN CAMORIANO                                          322   56       34        45:46.1
       2    HANS MEYER                                              509   55       61        50:15.7
       3    WAYNE SVOBODA                                           476   55       66        50:48.6
       4    GEORGE PELKE                                            441   56      138      1:01:49.7
       5    NICK CILIENTO                                           331   55      152      1:04:48.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KEITH AKENHEAD                                          285   60       51        49:02.0
       2    STEVE AVERILL                                           291   64      163      1:06:57.3
       3    CHARLIE BROWN                                           313   64      210      1:19:58.1
       4    TERENCE LABRECQUE                                       401   63      216      1:22:01.9
       5    WADE COLLISON                                            54   61      217      1:23:31.8
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RUSSELL PILCHER                                         444   65      201      1:14:27.4

1/2 Marathon

Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EMILY LUFFEY                                            157   19       97      2:15:37.5
       2    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           219   18      135      2:26:05.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RACHEL STATZ                                            242   24      157      2:32:49.7
       2    HOLLY STABLER                                           527   23      212      2:53:47.8
       3    KAYLA STAMMER                                           240   22      218      2:56:41.1
       4    MICHELLE CHASE                                           46   24      256      4:12:19.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANGI AXMANN                                              16   29       34      1:57:32.7
       2    KIMBERLY WEETH                                          263   26       44      2:01:05.7
       3    DANIELLE LADD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148   27       94      2:14:42.3
       4    KEELEY FORRESTEL                                         75   28      123      2:24:14.7
       5    MANDI NILSEN                                            192   26      129      2:24:29.3
       6    CRYSTAL MACIAS                                          163   25      153      2:31:20.2
       7    JULIE KENKEL                                            130   27      174      2:36:07.5
       8    ALIRIA MUNOZ                                            183   28      200      2:48:40.5
       9    NATALIA COONEY                                           56   26      251      3:34:56.3
      10    HOLLY MARTINEZ                                          170   28      254      3:45:15.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RACHAEL CUELLAR                                          60   31        4      1:38:58.7
       2    PAULETTE ZILLMER                                        282   30       16      1:50:50.2
       3    KRISTI JOHNSON                                          125   31       56      2:04:01.4
       4    KATIE MASON                                             172   33       57      2:05:15.2
       5    CORY WORKMAN                                            277   33       76      2:11:03.5
       6    SELBY COLLISON                                           53   30       98      2:15:46.8
       7    DENISE PALMA                                            198   34      108      2:19:15.2
       8    CANDICE WOLK                                            275   33      109      2:19:20.5
       9    ABBY KERKHOVE                                           134   30      127      2:24:27.9
      10    EVELYN BACA                                              17   30      133      2:25:19.7
      11    VALERIE SHAPIRO                                         231   32      166      2:34:54.3
      12    MELISSA HEIDEL                                          106   30      197      2:47:53.7
      13    APRIL FISCHER                                            72   34      209      2:52:32.3
      14    BRIDGET MURPHY                                          184   31      223      3:00:23.5
      15    CAROLYN LYONS                                           161   33      240      3:14:40.4
      16    NATALIE WOLF                                            272   34      245      3:23:06.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TERI TWARKINS                                           253   38       51      2:03:12.7
       2    JULIE ALLEN                                             529   37       59      2:07:18.0
       3    RACHEL THOMAS                                           249   39       84      2:13:22.7
       4    LESIE NEVILLE                                           188   37       92      2:14:31.7
       5    MEGGIN KIRK                                             136   38       93      2:14:33.7
       6    SHERI ROYER                                             456   39      145      2:29:14.7
       7    MICHELE MADANTSCH                                       514   36      151      2:30:56.5
       8    CHRISTY MENARD                                          178   36      161      2:34:21.2
       9    CHASSIDY DALY                                            61   37      169      2:35:20.5
      10    HOLLY ALEXANDER                                           9   35      175      2:36:26.3
      11    LEAH RESCH                                              213   35      176      2:37:01.9
      12    STEPHANIE TAVARES                                       245   35      181      2:39:33.5
      13    JAIME WILLIAMS                                          267   35      214      2:55:48.5
      14    JESSICA KREGER                                          143   36      226      3:04:19.3
      15    TONYA ALBRECHT                                            8   37      235      3:10:38.5
      16    NIKOLE HAHN                                              97   38      236      3:11:03.5
      17    MELISSA WOLF                                            273   38      246      3:23:06.5
      18    KHOUNSAVATH KEOVIENGXAY                                 133   39      252      3:43:21.4
      19    CHRISTINE HAGOPIAN                                       96   37      253      3:43:26.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TERRI ANTONINO                                           12   41       29      1:55:37.4
       2    ALLISON WOOLAVER                                        276   41      102      2:16:16.7
       3    BARBARA BERASTEGUI                                       25   43      112      2:20:50.6
       4    CHRISTY HOLLIGER                                        118   40      125      2:24:18.5
       5    KAREN MOSSY                                             182   42      162      2:34:21.4
       6    DEBORAH HAMBERLIN                                       100   44      163      2:34:22.7
       7    MICHELLE SRODA                                          239   41      184      2:41:27.7
       8    DANELLA SCHMIDT                                         505   43      189      2:43:09.6
       9    JULIE RYSTAD                                            525   43      194      2:45:32.1
      10    BABETTE NOLTON                                          193   43      205      2:50:30.8
      11    DEBORAH GOODWIN                   PHOENIX  AZ            90   40      215      2:55:48.7
      12    HEATHER WROCKLAGE                                       278   40      224      3:01:52.5
      13    MALENA WATKINS                                          262   40      225      3:03:19.1
      14    JESSIE COLLIER                                           52   40      228      3:04:29.7
      15    MYRIAM BENDER                                            24   40      234      3:10:38.5
      16    ANTOINETTE VAUGHAN                                      258   42      242      3:15:56.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CARRIE MCCALVIN                                         174   48       85      2:13:38.5
       2    CHRIS PURSLOW                                           207   46       86      2:13:49.6
       3    JO-ANNE HASS                                            104   46      106      2:18:34.3
       4    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                                       34   45      114      2:21:02.8
       5    DENISE GRISWOLD                                          93   48      131      2:24:48.2
       6    LORI PETERSON                                           202   47      204      2:50:28.8
       7    RITA ASTALOSCH                                           14   46      206      2:51:25.3
       8    TINA HOLGUIN                                            117   48      213      2:55:39.8
       9    JULIA LYNN                                              159   48      232      3:09:27.7
      10    MUNHALL LYSA                                            162   46      255      3:46:51.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KATHY ROBERG                                            216   51      149      2:30:30.3
       2    KARLA AVERILL                                            15   50      160      2:34:06.9
       3    ELAINE BYERS                                             37   52      192      2:44:11.3
       4    CINDY MAHER                                             166   53      211      2:53:28.7
       5    ROSE COURTNEY                                            57   50      221      2:58:46.6
       6    HOLLY BUTTON                                             36   53      230      3:08:07.9
       7    RHONDDA MACLEOD                                         165   51      231      3:08:31.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SUSAN AKENHEAD                                            6   57       73      2:10:21.1
       2    ANNETTE ADAMS                                             3   56      164      2:34:23.7
       3    DAWN LONG                                               154   57      199      2:48:38.6
       4    LEIGH GARVIE                                             81   58      202      2:49:56.1
       5    CHERYL MILLER                                           180   56      241      3:15:56.1
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DENA BRINKMAN                                            31   64      186      2:41:32.3
       2    GAIL HUGHES                                             517   61      188      2:42:53.6
       3    INGRID HONZAK                                           119   64      219      2:57:02.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREW WIREMAN                                          271   16       61      2:07:36.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRIS SCHMIDT                                           227   24       33      1:57:07.9
       2    BRANDON ROP                                             221   21       36      1:58:24.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NICK COURY                                               58   25        1      1:31:49.5
       2    KYLE HILLS                                              114   26        7      1:41:13.7
       3    DWIGHT GRALL                                             91   26       31      1:56:52.1
       4    GEOFFREY PHELAN                                         204   28       43      2:00:50.3
       5    SCOTT KELLEY                                            129   28       54      2:03:49.8
       6    JON PATTERSON                                           201   28       55      2:03:51.9
       7    MARK SCHURKENS                                          230   25       67      2:08:43.1
       8    JOSHUA FRANK                                             78   29       82      2:13:05.4
       9    NICK ADDANTE                                              5   29       88      2:14:01.4
      10    BRENT FOSTER                                             76   28      117      2:22:20.9
      11    SPENCER KAMPS                                           126   29      120      2:22:51.6
      12    ANTONIO MARTINEZ                                        171   29      152      2:31:03.8
      13    ELOY CASTRO                                              42   26      173      2:36:02.8
      14    ULISES BARRERA                                          508   28      250      3:32:46.2
      15    STEVEN CHASE                                             45   29      257      4:12:19.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NATHAN RATH                                             208   31        2      1:35:53.6
       2    ANDRES URBINA                                           255   30        9      1:42:32.7
       3    JESSE MARTIN                                            168   31       12      1:43:41.7
       4    CLINTON BARRETT                                          20   34       13      1:43:50.4
       5    JOHN STORKAMP                                           243   33       15      1:48:48.6
       6    JULIO PALMA                                             199   31       20      1:52:59.9
       7    JACOB HERNANDEZ                                         108   34       25      1:54:29.8
       8    ED LYON                                                 160   32       40      1:59:13.5
       9    DANIEL WEISSAUER                                        265   31       41      1:59:33.6
      10    STEPHEN SMITH                                           236   31       47      2:02:39.4
      11    MARC MACCALLON                                          530   33       52      2:03:37.2
      12    TOMMY RICHARDS                                          214   30       53      2:03:47.6
      13    CHARLES HURSH                                           120   34       58      2:07:13.2
      14    BENJAMIN STANLEY                                        241   31       60      2:07:30.1
      15    ADAM LIVINGSTON                                         153   31       64      2:07:59.4
      16    CHRIS WOLF                                              274   32       75      2:11:02.1
      17    LUCAS KOCAK                                             141   31       77      2:12:03.6
      18    ISAAC KING                                              135   32       79      2:12:39.3
      19    FRANCISCO HERRERA                                       109   34      130      2:24:30.9
      20    HOAI NGUYEN                                             189   33      143      2:29:04.3
      21    JASON NILA                                              191   33      168      2:35:16.3
      22    JON BARNES                                               19   31      177      2:37:37.4
      23    ROBERT CHRISTIE                                          47   33      178      2:38:46.8
      24    SEAN ZEVELY                                             281   30      183      2:41:21.2
      25    GEOFFREY KENT                                           132   34      187      2:42:40.2
      26    WILFREDO MORALES                                        507   30      244      3:20:33.9
      27    RICHARD OSWALT                                          196   34      247      3:24:40.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAN KUCH                                                146   39        3      1:36:11.5
       2    BRIAN HALL                                               99   37        8      1:41:49.8
       3    ROSENDO CABALLERO                                        38   37       11      1:43:40.7
       4    ELLIS FARSTVEDT                                          68   36       18      1:51:35.6
       5    JOSHUA OTERO                                            197   37       23      1:53:38.7
       6    BRANDON MARTINEZ                                        169   36       26      1:54:34.9
       7    DEAN ROSENLOF                                           222   39       32      1:56:52.1
       8    SHELDON LINDSEY                                         152   37       35      1:57:49.2
       9    BRIAN NEELEY                                            186   39       42      2:00:47.2
      10    MICHAEL EDWARDS                                          66   36       48      2:02:46.2
      11    TIM BROUSSEAU                                            32   35       66      2:08:33.8
      12    ROBERT AMRICH                                            11   39       72      2:10:13.2
      13    CHRIS CASTORO                                            41   37       91      2:14:19.7
      14    GRANT GETZ                                               83   38      103      2:16:26.5
      15    BRIAN GILKISON                                           84   38      107      2:18:48.8
      16    JASON HELBING                                           519   38      111      2:20:29.8
      17    MATT HEACICK                                            506   35      118      2:22:43.1
      18    KOLBY GRANVILLE                                          92   38      136      2:26:30.6
      19    DAVE KEATING                                            127   37      138      2:26:58.9
      20    DANIEL HAIGHT                                            98   37      144      2:29:09.8
      21    MARK BILLING                                             26   38      193      2:44:31.6
      22    TOM WALLING                                             261   37      229      3:05:36.5
      23    MICHAEL FREIDHOFF                                        79   38      238      3:12:00.3
      24    ADAM SMITH                                              237   38      239      3:12:03.1
      25    JARRETT WYATT                                           280   38      243      3:15:57.3
      26    MICHAEL CERTO                                            44   37      248      3:28:21.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JASON FORD                                               74   40        5      1:39:23.7
       2    IAN TORRENCE                                            251   40       10      1:43:23.1
       3    JOHN SCHULTZ                                            229   41       14      1:47:04.4
       4    TOM FEORE                                                71   41       22      1:53:11.5
       5    DONALD GUESS                                             95   43       24      1:53:54.3
       6    TREVOR TEESELINK                                        247   40       27      1:54:38.4
       7    JOE ROBERTS                                             218   43       37      1:58:53.4
       8    JAMES SOUSA                                             238   43       39      1:59:12.9
       9    JEFF CARUSO                                              40   40       49      2:02:56.2
      10    SEAN SLAUGHTER                                          233   40       50      2:02:58.5
      11    RYAN MILLIKEN                                           181   40       65      2:08:04.5
      12    ROB TAYLOR                                              246   42       71      2:09:30.1
      13    JON CHRISTLEY                                            49   42       87      2:13:50.8
      14    STEVE BENTON                                            504   43       89      2:14:18.7
      15    ART FOWLER                                               77   42       95      2:14:55.3
      16    MARK PALMER                                             200   41       96      2:15:06.5
      17    RYAN RICHARDS                                           215   40      119      2:22:49.6
      18    KEITH LORD                                              156   42      121      2:22:58.1
      19    DAVID HERZBERG                                          503   43      122      2:23:14.8
      20    DAVID HICKS                                             111   42      126      2:24:22.3
      21    BLAIR MCLAUGHLIN                                        177   43      128      2:24:27.9
      22    DAVID FELLOWS                                            70   43      141      2:28:40.8
      23    JOHN THEIS                                              248   44      148      2:30:01.3
      24    ANTHONY MUSTACCHIO                                      185   43      150      2:30:30.3
      25    JASON MEYER                                             179   40      154      2:31:22.8
      26    FREDDY BROWN JR                                          33   44      159      2:33:41.5
      27    MARK UNGREN                                             254   40      165      2:34:46.5
      28    FRANK SMITH                                             235   42      172      2:36:01.2
      29    VON HOLBROOK                                            116   41      179      2:38:59.6
      30    DAVID WROCKLAGE                                         279   41      182      2:41:09.2
      31    FREDDIE SCHINELLER                                      226   44      185      2:41:31.2
      32    ERIC BEGAY                                               23   41      190      2:43:40.8
      33    ROBERT SCHRADER                                         228   43      191      2:43:57.6
      34    BRIAN MCGUINNESS                                        175   43      217      2:56:34.4
      35    ALAN MCINTOSH                                           176   41      220      2:58:19.6
      36    BRYAN ADAMS                                               4   42      222      2:58:49.6
      37    MICHAEL ROGERS                                          220   41      237      3:11:23.8
      38    TODD TRIMBLE                                            252   41      249      3:29:25.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROB DECOT                                                62   45        6      1:40:53.9
       2    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      256   47       17      1:51:00.5
       3    DEAN JOHNSON                                            124   48       30      1:55:47.7
       4    ANDY FISCHER                                            524   46       38      1:58:55.2
       5    ALAN ABEYTA                                               2   48       46      2:01:51.4
       6    JODY WIREMAN                                            270   45       62      2:07:40.7
       7    STEVE GIONDOMENICA                                       86   49       63      2:07:46.3
       8    RICARDO FELIX                                            69   48       69      2:09:00.5
       9    ED WAGNER                                               259   47       70      2:09:28.4
      10    SHAWN KLEINSTIVER                                       138   48       74      2:10:33.9
      11    EYASEMER ABERRA                                           1   45       78      2:12:22.5
      12    LANCE MANTHEY                                           167   49       80      2:12:52.5
      13    MARK DOERFLEIN                                           63   45       81      2:12:53.2
      14    MARC HODGE                                              113   46       90      2:14:19.3
      15    CHRISTOPHER REED                                        521   45      100      2:15:59.8
      16    MIKE LOOS                                               155   45      104      2:17:49.9
      17    KEVIN REILLY                                            211   48      110      2:20:07.3
      18    MATT ROBERTS                                            217   46      116      2:21:35.7
      19    RICK CARLSON                                             39   45      140      2:28:19.1
      20    JOHN HERMAN                                             107   46      142      2:28:53.1
      21    BRIAN KLIMOWSKI                                         139   49      155      2:32:18.8
      22    DON MAURER                                              173   45      158      2:33:00.9
      23    EWAN KNOWLES                                            140   48      167      2:35:10.2
      24    KYLE BAKER                                               18   45      196      2:47:23.3
      25    MEL CAUTIVAR                                             43   49      198      2:48:12.8
      26    GABE GOMEZ                                               89   48      203      2:50:01.3
      27    BOB HANSEL                                              102   49      207      2:52:16.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    OLOF LINDBERG                                           151   53       19      1:52:31.7
       2    BOB PLATT                                               205   51       21      1:53:04.4
       3    DANIEL HIGH                                             112   52       28      1:55:35.6
       4    BOB LARSON                                              518   52       45      2:01:22.7
       5    RON GILLEN                                               85   53       99      2:15:49.7
       6    MIKE SANCHEZ                                            224   52      101      2:16:10.4
       7    PERRY GARCIA                                             80   51      105      2:18:10.4
       8    JOHN KRUELLE                      GLENDALE  AZ          144   50      115      2:21:07.9
       9    JEFF JENSEN                                             122   50      124      2:24:17.9
      10    ARNIE FONSECA JR                                         73   53      132      2:25:19.7
      11    TIM SMITH                                               234   51      134      2:25:44.8
      12    ROLAND MACK                                             164   53      139      2:27:22.1
      13    STEVEN SPENCE                                           523   52      170      2:35:30.1
      14    BILLY REAGAN                                            209   52      180      2:39:03.3
      15    TONY CLINE                                              511   53      195      2:45:37.6
      16    MICHAEL LEIKAM                                          150   53      227      3:04:20.2
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRUCE BORNHURST                                          29   56       68      2:08:52.4
       2    JOHN COFFEY                                              51   57      113      2:20:51.6
       3    GEORGE KRALL                                            142   56      147      2:29:49.3
       4    DOUG HILDEBRANDT                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        115   56      156      2:32:24.3
       5    SIMON GLEN                                               87   55      208      2:52:16.7
       6    BOB BEARDSLEY                                            22   55      210      2:52:50.8
       7    GREGORY POULOS                                          206   56      216      2:56:29.8
       8    SHAWN KENNEDY                                           131   58      233      3:10:19.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAN LADD                          WESTMINSTER  CO       147   63       83      2:13:05.5
       2    DONALD GOLDMAN                                           88   61      137      2:26:36.5
       3    RON HARDING JR                                          103   64      146      2:29:26.8
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARK WALES                                              260   66      171      2:35:36.7
       2    HAL GENSLER                                              82   66      201      2:49:28.6