IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  KRISTI JOHNSON             57   30   F      1 30-34     6     26:32.8    1     21:17.3      47:50.1
    2  LUCY KOVARI                65   27   F      1 25-29     4     24:09.6    5     24:37.1      48:46.7
    3  KENDRA WIEBERS            127   15   F      1 15-19     3     24:05.3    6     25:09.3      49:14.6
    4  DENISE ARREDONDO            1   31   F      2 30-34     2     23:43.8    9     26:15.6      49:59.4
    5  KAREN MARSHALL             79   41   F      1 40-44                     33     50:51.6      50:51.6
    6  JANIE WHITE               125   53   F      1 50-54     8     28:29.1    2     22:56.4      51:25.5
    7  TRICIA DAVIS               25   42   F      2 40-44     7     28:11.7    4     24:24.2      52:35.9
    8  KRISTI SIMMES             112   34   F      3 30-34     5     25:00.8   16     28:30.1      53:30.9
    9  LAURA HINES                51   39   F      1 35-39     1     23:32.9   22     30:42.1      54:15.0
   10  JENNIFER MARTIN            80   36   F      2 35-39    12     30:21.6    8     25:43.1      56:04.7
   11  LAUREN OLSON               96   28   F      2 25-29    17     34:23.4    3     23:42.7      58:06.1
   12  PAIGE YI                  132   32   F      4 30-34    15     30:54.9   11     27:18.9      58:13.8
   13  KRISTI BELL                 3   33   F      5 30-34    10     29:57.9   20     30:18.0    1:00:15.9
   14  BETH KOZURA                66   47   F      1 45-49    13     30:28.6   19     30:10.9    1:00:39.5
   15  JENNIFER LANGE             69   28   F      3 25-29    18     34:42.4   12     27:22.2    1:02:04.6
   16  MICHELLE FUGAL             41   38   F      3 35-39    21     35:58.8   10     26:22.1    1:02:20.9
   17  ELIZABETH HARRISON         46   37   F      4 35-39    14     30:30.3   26     31:51.3    1:02:21.6
   18  ELAINE BYERS               13   51   F      2 50-54    19     34:44.0   13     27:43.2    1:02:27.2
   19  TIFFANY BISCONER            4   32   F      6 30-34    26     38:21.8    7     25:17.8    1:03:39.6
   20  ALVERATTA PETTA           100   53   F      3 50-54     9     28:39.6   30     35:10.3    1:03:49.9
   21  CHRISTINA LAWRENCE         72   30   F      7 30-34    22     36:08.1   14     27:56.3    1:04:04.4
   22  ANA CARLSON                15   29   F      4 25-29    16     32:57.3   25     31:42.7    1:04:40.0
   23  CAROL JEAN KENNEDY         60   67   F      1 65-69    23     36:27.9   18     30:01.5    1:06:29.4
   24  JENNIFER BUCK              11   28   F      5 25-29    27     38:36.3   15     27:58.0    1:06:34.3
   25  JENNIFER HIGGINS           50   27   F      6 25-29    24     37:09.1   24     31:21.7    1:08:30.8
   26  DENI EVELL                144   37   F      5 35-39    25     38:07.0   21     30:41.5    1:08:48.5
   27  KIM ROSENLOF              107   41   F      3 40-44    30     40:07.7   17     28:59.1    1:09:06.8
   28  EMILY PRICE               102   30   F      8 30-34    11     30:20.8   31     39:06.3    1:09:27.1
   29  MARY MILLER                90   47   F      2 45-49    20     35:37.7   29     34:49.5    1:10:27.2
   30  KRISTEN LARSON             70   29   F      7 25-29    29     39:11.1   23     31:17.4    1:10:28.5
   31  MELISSA PINEO             101   44   F      4 40-44    28     38:59.4   27     32:30.7    1:11:30.1
   32  KATHY ZANATH              133   57   F      1 55-59    31     42:56.4   28     33:53.4    1:16:49.8
   33  DEBORAH GOBINS             43   54   F      4 50-54    32     45:23.6   32     43:26.2    1:28:49.8

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  GEOFF CLEVELAND           150   51   M      1 50-54     3     20:59.4    7     21:17.3      42:16.7
    2  MIKE OKEEFFE              165    0   M      1  0- 4     1     19:56.1   12     22:30.1      42:26.2
    3  BRANDON SULLIVAN          160   37   M      1 35-39     7     22:38.3    2     19:51.4      42:29.7
    4  CHRIS MCCLURL             158   44   M      1 40-44     8     23:04.9    4     20:17.6      43:22.5
    5  ELLIOT KAWAOKA             58   26   M      1 25-29     9     24:38.8    1     19:25.4      44:04.2
    6  MIKE ROBINSON             163   34   M      1 30-34     5     22:22.6    9     22:03.9      44:26.5
    7  JOHN NADEAU                92   42   M      2 40-44     6     22:33.7   13     22:39.7      45:13.4
    8  DENNIS GRAVES             138   21   M      1 20-24     4     22:02.5   17     23:57.4      45:59.9
    9  JAY RICHMAN               104   30   M      2 30-34     2     20:52.8   27     26:41.9      47:34.7
   10  STEVE RINK                105   47   M      1 45-49    15     27:23.2    5     20:21.6      47:44.8
   11  NEIL NANVILLE             166   37   M      2 35-39    16     27:38.8    6     20:56.9      48:35.7
   12  SHAWN QUIGLEY             103   35   M      3 35-39    10     24:43.7   20     24:25.9      49:09.6
   13  SAM BROCK                   9   50   M      2 50-54    14     26:42.4   11     22:28.4      49:10.8
   14  JONATHAN TRACY            118   33   M      3 30-34    23     29:50.9    3     19:57.5      49:48.4
   15  BRENT MARTIN               81   40   M      3 40-44    20     28:30.8    8     21:54.5      50:25.3
   16  KEVIN STORM               167   24   M      2 20-24    18     27:44.4   14     23:12.2      50:56.6
   17  MIKE LOTZ                 149   52   M      3 50-54    19     28:18.5   22     24:46.6      53:05.1
   18  SETH NICKERSON            154   39   M      4 35-39    22     29:47.7   16     23:46.7      53:34.4
   19  DAVID LEONARD              76   33   M      4 30-34    21     29:12.0   21     24:30.1      53:42.1
   20  SEAN MCMANUS               88   24   M      3 20-24    26     30:48.5   15     23:18.4      54:06.9
   21  JUERJEN POEHLER           157   49   M      2 45-49    17     27:41.7   30     27:22.8      55:04.5
   22  JOHN LANDRY                68   46   M      3 45-49    27     30:50.6   25     25:29.8      56:20.4
   23  JOSEPH MCGINTY             84   43   M      4 40-44    35     34:29.5   10     22:17.9      56:47.4
   24  TY KOERPER                139   32   M      5 30-34    29     31:21.4   26     25:45.6      57:07.0
   25  RICHARD VULLO             122   46   M      4 45-49    32     32:15.9   24     25:01.9      57:17.8
   26  ADAM BONK                   7   30   M      6 30-34    28     31:13.7   29     27:08.6      58:22.3
   27  MATTHEW TRAVIS            119   41   M      5 40-44    37     35:54.7   19     24:12.5    1:00:07.2
   28  MIKE SAXBY                109   35   M      5 35-39    31     32:02.0   34     28:39.4    1:00:41.4
   29  PETER DEWEY                27   54   M      4 50-54    34     33:35.1   31     27:31.6    1:01:06.7
   30  JAMES MCDONALD             83   49   M      5 45-49    33     33:19.1   33     28:22.2    1:01:41.3
   31  JASON ELEY                 31   42   M      6 40-44    36     34:44.1   28     27:00.2    1:01:44.3
   32  JASON WILSON              131   36   M      6 35-39    40     37:48.5   18     24:11.8    1:02:00.3
   33  TODD VERKEST              121   39   M      7 35-39    30     31:44.2   36     30:41.6    1:02:25.8
   34  MICHEAL RODGERS           156   40   M      7 40-44    13     26:30.2   37     36:34.0    1:03:04.2
   35  DEAN PAXSON                99   71   M      1 70-99    39     36:24.0   32     28:01.5    1:04:25.5
   36  CALAN BLACK                 5   34   M      7 30-34    38     36:01.1   35     28:46.1    1:04:47.2
   37  JOHN CAMORIANO             14   55   M      1 55-59    41     41:00.5   23     24:52.3    1:05:52.8
   38  GEORGE BENNETT            147   51   M      5 50-54    25     30:07.5   38     39:23.9    1:09:31.4
   39  ANDRE KHOURY               63   46   M      6 45-49    42     41:21.1   39     39:54.1    1:21:15.2

Swim 750m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  JESSICA WILDER            128   13   F      1 10-14     1     14:11.4    6     26:40.6      40:52.0
    2  SUSAN LACKE                67   29   F      1 25-29     3     15:31.9    4     26:22.3      41:54.2
    3  JILL LOCKARD               77   29   F      2 25-29     2     15:02.7   10     27:34.5      42:37.2
    4  CHRISTINE JAMES           137   38   F      1 35-39    14     20:31.9    1     22:40.6      43:12.5
    5  MONICA HEINEMANN           48   40   F      1 40-44     9     19:07.3    2     24:16.7      43:24.0
    6  JESSICA WALDSMITH         123   37   F      2 35-39     5     17:40.2    5     26:28.7      44:08.9
    7  SHARON ZANDER             134   46   F      1 45-49     6     17:45.4    7     26:45.9      44:31.3
    8  FARRIS WALLING            124   29   F      3 25-29     4     17:20.7    8     27:13.0      44:33.7
    9  VERONIQUE SUESCUN         116   35   F      3 35-39    12     20:18.5    3     25:02.4      45:20.9
   10  SUZANNE SQUIRES           114   55   F      1 55-59     8     18:35.4   13     30:05.4      48:40.8
   11  MANDY JOHNSON              55   29   F      4 25-29    10     19:36.6   11     29:29.6      49:06.2
   12  MABEL ROBLES              106   32   F      1 30-34    11     20:05.1   15     30:53.0      50:58.1
   13  EDA CLARKSON               20   35   F      4 35-39    13     20:31.0   14     30:44.7      51:15.7
   14  LAVNA FARBER              142   28   F      5 25-29    16     22:35.3   12     29:45.1      52:20.4
   15  SUE CASAWAY               140   60   F      1 60-64     7     18:16.0   18     34:26.4      52:42.4
   16  DANIELLE GOOLD             44   26   F      6 25-29    20     28:13.9    9     27:24.2      55:38.1
   17  LESLEY CRYDERMAN           23   40   F      2 40-44    15     22:27.7   17     33:33.2      56:00.9
   18  SUSANNE NG WILLIAMS       130   62   F      2 60-64    18     24:43.1   16     33:16.8      57:59.9
   19  AMANDA LAWRENCE            74   36   F      5 35-39    17     22:50.0   19     37:02.4      59:52.4
   20  REBECCA KENNEDY            61   25   F      7 25-29                     20   1:02:02.5    1:02:02.5

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  MIKE FIEBIGER             174   39   M      1 35-39     4     13:38.6    3     21:35.3      35:13.9
    2  JEFF WRUBLE               169   30   M      1 30-34     8     15:13.6    2     21:11.6      36:25.2
    3  BRANDON TAYLOR            168   39   M      2 35-39     1     12:24.0   10     24:03.5      36:27.5
    4  G. PAREKH                  98   48   M      1 45-49     2     13:09.8    8     23:46.9      36:56.7
    5  SCOTT LELAND               75   44   M      1 40-44    13     16:00.2    1     21:10.1      37:10.3
    6  CHRISTOPHER DUVAL          30   43   M      2 40-44     3     13:12.9   12     24:20.7      37:33.6
    7  JESS LAWRENCE              73   37   M      3 35-39     9     15:36.6   11     24:13.3      39:49.9
    8  ANDREW SHARP              110   25   M      1 25-29    15     16:10.6    9     23:52.3      40:02.9
    9  CHASE MCPHERSON            89   36   M      4 35-39     6     13:59.7   16     26:28.1      40:27.8
   10  MATT CONNORS               21   38   M      5 35-39    24     19:00.9    4     21:42.1      40:43.0
   11  KEN CLARK                  19   36   M      6 35-39    19     17:20.4    7     23:40.9      41:01.3
   12  TREVOR FISH                35   35   M      7 35-39    12     15:54.0   17     26:45.2      42:39.2
   13  JUSTIN NEE                 94   28   M      2 25-29     7     15:12.8   19     27:55.9      43:08.7
   14  ERIC BOLLES                 6   44   M      3 40-44    26     21:35.5    5     21:48.7      43:24.2
   15  RYAN BROGAN                10   23   M      1 20-24    22     18:51.2   13     24:42.9      43:34.1
   16  MARK LINSALATA            159   46   M      2 45-49    14     16:09.7   18     27:54.0      44:03.7
   17  GRAEME PARKES             155   39   M      8 35-39    10     15:39.1   20     28:26.0      44:05.1
   18  MICHAEL FITZGERALD         39   24   M      2 20-24    11     15:41.8   23     29:01.4      44:43.2
   19  PAUL KLUZAK                64   31   M      2 30-34    27     21:37.6    6     23:06.9      44:44.5
   20  RYAN FERREIRA              34   39   M      9 35-39     5     13:45.1   25     31:07.6      44:52.7
   21  DARIN JACOBSON             54   32   M      3 30-34    16     16:17.6   22     28:52.2      45:09.8
   22  MICHAEL IAQUINTA           52   36   M     10 35-39    18     17:13.3   21     28:33.5      45:46.8
   23  THOMAS VERSTYNEN          170   29   M      3 25-29    20     17:58.6   24     29:23.3      47:21.9
   24  BRUCE MCHENRY              86   55   M      1 55-59    17     16:20.6   29     33:04.2      49:24.8
   25  GEORGE WILLIAMS           129   58   M      2 55-59    30     24:44.1   14     25:37.9      50:22.0
   26  ERIC LOILAND               78   32   M      4 30-34    21     18:15.4   27     32:54.5      51:09.9
   27  STEPHAN SCHROEDER         171   44   M      4 40-44    25     19:49.4   26     32:23.4      52:12.8
   28  ERNEST  FORGACH           146   25   M      4 25-29    23     18:57.4   30     33:24.9      52:22.3
   29  DAVID STEINDAM            115   35   M     11 35-39                     32     54:10.6      54:10.6
   30  PHILIP FARBER             141   32   M      5 30-34    28     22:33.6   28     32:55.4      55:29.0
   31  FRANK WHITE               126   27   M      5 25-29    31     35:20.1   15     26:11.8    1:01:31.9
   32  MANUEL ORDOŅEZ             97   20   M      3 20-24    29     23:46.6   31     39:43.1    1:03:29.7