IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 2000m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  ANNA STRINGFIELD          133   22   F      1 20-24     1     26:43.2    6     24:40.2      51:23.4
    2  MARCIE HERZOG              60   34   F      1 30-34     2     26:53.6    7     24:43.8      51:37.4
    3  KARLEEN DIRMANTAS          32   33   F      2 30-34     5     32:10.1    2     22:01.9      54:12.0
    4  MAUREEN RANKIN            113   41   F      1 40-44     3     29:07.4    9     25:37.7      54:45.1
    5  LAUREL HILL                62   43   F      2 40-44     4     30:16.9   15     27:56.6      58:13.5
    6  SHERIANNE NELSON          100   36   F      1 35-39    14     38:13.0    1     20:57.4      59:10.4
    7  KAREN MARSHALL             86   41   F      3 40-44     6     32:42.9   11     26:37.3      59:20.2
    8  TRICIA DAVIS               29   42   F      4 40-44     7     33:51.9   10     25:41.3      59:33.2
    9  ANGIE KELL                 72   33   F      3 30-34     9     37:14.1    3     22:21.4      59:35.5
   10  JANIE WHITE               147   53   F      1 50-54    12     37:55.4    4     22:48.9    1:00:44.3
   11  JULIE-RAE STEINMEYER      130   37   F      2 35-39    15     38:28.0    5     24:37.6    1:03:05.6
   12  ASHLEY ROBOTA             119   27   F      1 25-29     8     37:05.1   19     30:17.6    1:07:22.7
   13  CINDI ECK                  34   30   F      4 30-34    17     41:46.5   12     26:41.9    1:08:28.4
   14  RACHEL VANDERKOLK         140   30   F      5 30-34    10     37:30.3   21     30:59.1    1:08:29.4
   15  JENNIFER MARTIN            88   36   F      3 35-39    18     41:47.4   13     26:59.7    1:08:47.1
   16  BETH KOZURA                77   47   F      1 45-49    13     38:03.5   22     32:49.7    1:10:53.2
   17  MICHELE WILLIAMSON        149   38   F      4 35-39    20     46:30.7    8     25:21.5    1:11:52.2
   18  ALLISON BURNS             174   37   F      5 35-39    11     37:50.6   24     35:45.6    1:13:36.2
   19  DEANNA RICHARDSON         152   49   F      2 45-49    21     47:03.4   18     29:15.6    1:16:19.0
   20  LAUREN OLSON              105   28   F      2 25-29    23     49:03.0   14     27:49.6    1:16:52.6
   21  JULIE PARKER              107   43   F      5 40-44    24     49:13.7   20     30:37.9    1:19:51.6
   22  EMILY PRICE               110   30   F      6 30-34    19     42:38.0   26     38:01.8    1:20:39.8
   23  HEATHER FAZIO              41   41   F      6 40-44    16     40:50.9   27     39:54.1    1:20:45.0
   24  KRISTEN DEFFENBAUGH        30   30   F      7 30-34    22     47:49.7   23     33:17.5    1:21:07.2
   25  ELAINE BYERS               13   51   F      2 50-54    26     53:54.2   16     28:06.4    1:22:00.6
   26  TARA CORMIER               23   40   F      7 40-44    27     56:32.9   17     28:58.1    1:25:31.0
   27  SUE CASAWAY               153   60   F      1 60-64    25     52:20.7   25     36:10.1    1:28:30.8
   28  DEBORAH GOBINS             49   54   F      3 50-54    28     58:46.8   28     41:32.2    1:40:19.0

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  SEBASTIAN KIEHLE          163   26   M      1 25-29     1     27:36.0    1     16:46.0      44:22.0
    2  LEWIS ELLIOT              169   31   M      1 30-34     3     27:42.1    3     18:18.4      46:00.5
    3  PETER NEY                 102   44   M      1 40-44     2     27:36.1    4     19:12.6      46:48.7
    4  MATT RUSSELL              155   29   M      2 25-29     8     30:36.5    2     18:08.2      48:44.7
    5  MIKE ROBINSON             172   34   M      2 30-34     5     29:31.9   13     22:52.7      52:24.6
    6  JOHN NADEAU                97   42   M      2 40-44     6     30:20.0    8     22:19.8      52:39.8
    7  STEPHEN STROMBERG         165   38   M      1 35-39    15     33:36.4    5     19:52.5      53:28.9
    8  ERIC DALL                  26   28   M      3 25-29                     46     54:17.9      54:17.9
    9  COTTER EWENS               40   15   M      1 15-19     4     29:13.0   26     25:23.1      54:36.1
   10  PAUL TOWNSLEY             136   55   M      1 55-59     7     30:22.8   21     24:37.4      55:00.2
   11  JUSTIN BYRNES              15   52   M      1 50-54    10     32:15.8   10     22:45.8      55:01.6
   12  GREGORY GOLDSMITH          50   30   M      3 30-34     9     32:10.8   16     23:58.7      56:09.5
   13  RAUL GALVER               160   34   M      4 30-34    13     33:19.0   11     22:52.4      56:11.4
   14  ANDY KREBS                 78   37   M      2 35-39    21     35:10.1    7     21:05.4      56:15.5
   15  REDFIELD BAUM               4   39   M      3 35-39    11     32:44.1   17     24:17.6      57:01.7
   16  MICHAEL KOWALSKI           75   31   M      5 30-34    20     34:52.5    9     22:27.2      57:19.7
   17  MARC RUBIN                120   44   M      3 40-44    12     33:12.2   19     24:34.0      57:46.2
   18  ANDREW INKPEN             168   54   M      2 50-54    22     35:19.8   14     22:58.1      58:17.9
   19  BRIAN HENRY                59   37   M      4 35-39    14     33:32.6   22     24:53.6      58:26.2
   20  GRANT SMITH               129   42   M      4 40-44    17     33:48.7   25     25:16.5      59:05.2
   21  BILLY DEAN JOHNSON         69   55   M      2 55-59    18     33:52.7   30     26:48.6    1:00:41.3
   22  KIEL MCCARVILLE            90   28   M      4 25-29    16     33:37.6   33     27:50.9    1:01:28.5
   23  MICHAEL CRUZ               24   47   M      1 45-49    27     38:36.8   18     24:24.8    1:03:01.6
   24  ADAM ALMARAZ                1   25   M      5 25-29    29     39:53.0   15     23:23.0    1:03:16.0
   25  MARK KOZLOWSKI             76   42   M      5 40-44    28     39:01.1   24     25:12.3    1:04:13.4
   26  DOUG ERVIN                 39   46   M      2 45-49    24     38:07.2   28     26:12.4    1:04:19.6
   27  JONATHAN TRACY            137   33   M      6 30-34    40     44:09.2    6     20:49.9    1:04:59.1
   28  SEAN MCMANUS               94   24   M      1 20-24    35     42:34.5   12     22:52.5    1:05:27.0
   29  BRET SHAW                 167   44   M      6 40-44    33     42:10.0   20     24:34.3    1:06:44.3
   30  AARON JESSE                67   30   M      7 30-34    23     36:15.8   40     32:08.7    1:08:24.5
   31  DANIEL MCNEIL              95   54   M      3 50-54    36     42:41.9   27     25:47.9    1:08:29.8
   32  JAMES BUSTAMANTE           11   29   M      6 25-29    39     43:56.2   23     24:55.4    1:08:51.6
   33  DAVID OCHI                104   36   M      5 35-39    32     41:23.1   32     27:40.5    1:09:03.6
   34  MICHEAL ROGER             162   40   M      7 40-44    19     34:02.6   44     35:39.3    1:09:41.9
   35  JAMES HALL                 55   43   M      8 40-44    34     42:16.5   31     27:36.2    1:09:52.7
   36  DAVID JOHNSON              70   45   M      3 45-49    25     38:21.2   37     31:36.6    1:09:57.8
   37  MICHAEL HOFFMAN            63   54   M      4 50-54    26     38:24.9   38     31:38.9    1:10:03.8
   38  PETER DEWEY                31   54   M      5 50-54    31     41:16.4   35     29:32.3    1:10:48.7
   39  MARK ULETT                138   29   M      7 25-29    38     43:35.6   34     27:54.2    1:11:29.8
   40  SCOTT SHERMAN             125   49   M      4 45-49    30     41:14.9   36     30:27.5    1:11:42.4
   41  BILL EGAN                  36   51   M      6 50-54    42     45:40.0   29     26:36.8    1:12:16.8
   42  MICHAEL NIMETH            103   38   M      6 35-39    37     43:01.6   41     32:16.0    1:15:17.6
   43  WILLIAM GERROS             48   41   M      9 40-44    41     44:26.1   39     32:06.1    1:16:32.2
   44  JAMES SIART               157   55   M      3 55-59    44     47:56.0   42     34:07.5    1:22:03.5
   45  DUANE EDIGER               35   50   M      7 50-54    43     46:54.4   45     36:15.4    1:23:09.8
   46  BRIAN DAO                  28   30   M      8 30-34    45     55:35.7   43     34:56.2    1:30:31.9

Swim 1000m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  ANGI AXMANN                 2   28   F      1 25-29     1     15:48.1    1     19:38.8      35:26.9
    2  KRISTI JOHNSON             68   30   F      1 30-34     4     17:02.0    3     22:07.3      39:09.3
    3  BREE BIELERBERG           161   30   F      2 30-34     5     19:47.4    2     21:25.3      41:12.7
    4  JESSI DALL                 27   29   F      2 25-29     3     16:46.7    4     25:54.7      42:41.4
    5  KENDRA WIEBERS            148   15   F      1 15-19     2     16:28.3    8     27:13.4      43:41.7
    6  SUSAN LACKE               159   29   F      3 25-29    10     21:06.0    6     26:56.8      48:02.8
    7  KELLY NASH                 98   36   F      1 35-39     6     20:03.4    9     28:11.0      48:14.4
    8  SHEILA LYNN                85   41   F      1 40-44    12     22:05.5    7     27:13.3      49:18.8
    9  PAMELA VEGA               141   39   F      2 35-39     9     20:56.6   12     30:01.2      50:57.8
   10  ERIN GROUPE                54   39   F      3 35-39    15     22:39.4   10     28:23.9      51:03.3
   11  SHARON ZANDER             150   46   F      1 45-49    13     22:15.0   11     28:51.9      51:06.9
   12  REBECCA KENNEDY            73   25   F      4 25-29    20     25:29.2    5     26:25.3      51:54.5
   13  CHRISTINA LAWRENCE         81   30   F      3 30-34    18     23:52.1   13     30:02.9      53:55.0
   14  JENNIFER HIGGINS           61   27   F      5 25-29    11     22:02.3   18     32:44.8      54:47.1
   15  MEGHAN RILEY              118   32   F      4 30-34    19     24:54.1   14     30:30.6      55:24.7
   16  REBECCA BOUQUOT             8   32   F      5 30-34    21     26:01.6   17     32:07.9      58:09.5
   17  CHRISTINE ELEY             37   41   F      2 40-44    17     23:30.5   20     34:53.0      58:23.5
   18  ALVERATTA PETTA           108   53   F      1 50-54    23     29:16.9   15     31:16.0    1:00:32.9
   19  AUBRY STITT               131   18   F      2 15-19    14     22:38.7   22     38:31.3    1:01:10.0
   20  ALYSE STITT               132   22   F      1 20-24    16     22:58.1   21     38:12.0    1:01:10.1
   21  TRUDY PACHICO             106   37   F      4 35-39    24     30:16.0   16     31:21.9    1:01:37.9
   22  JENNIFER HOLMES            64   39   F      5 35-39    22     27:57.8   19     33:45.4    1:01:43.2
   23  MELISSA KEGLER             71   29   F      6 25-29     7     20:20.9   23     41:58.3    1:02:19.2
   24  ALEXANDRA SCHMIDT         173   32   F      6 30-34     8     20:51.2   25     45:03.7    1:05:54.9
   25  JULIE REID                115   38   F      6 35-39    25     32:02.3   24     42:48.3    1:14:50.6

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  BRYANT GONZALES            51   30   M      1 30-34     2     18:47.1    1     21:31.0      40:18.1
    2  TOM GALVANI                44   31   M      2 30-34     1     17:42.2    5     23:11.9      40:54.1
    3  KIEREN NEY                101   11   M      1 10-14     3     19:43.0    3     22:24.5      42:07.5
    4  BRYCE GARNER               45   46   M      1 45-49     9     21:08.8    2     21:52.4      43:01.2
    5  CARLOS SUESCUN            134   38   M      1 35-39     4     19:55.0    6     23:17.1      43:12.1
    6  ANDREW SHARP              124   25   M      1 25-29    11     21:54.8    4     22:57.3      44:52.1
    7  RONALD PINA               109   54   M      1 50-54    12     22:05.0    7     24:05.3      46:10.3
    8  STAN LANDRY                79   35   M      2 35-39                     24     47:41.2      47:41.2
    9  ADAM BONK                   6   30   M      3 30-34     6     20:22.9   11     27:29.3      47:52.2
   10  BRYAN CHU                  19   28   M      2 25-29     7     20:52.8   12     27:34.1      48:26.9
   11  CARSON FOSS                42   28   M      3 25-29    16     25:08.0    8     25:18.8      50:26.8
   12  JOHN SIKRA                126   50   M      2 50-54    13     22:25.6   15     28:30.6      50:56.2
   13  DAVID REUTERMAN           116   41   M      1 40-44    15     23:44.4   14     28:11.9      51:56.3
   14  RICH GARRICK               46   40   M      2 40-44     8     21:00.2   17     30:56.2      51:56.4
   15  JASON ELEY                 38   42   M      3 40-44    10     21:38.7   16     30:29.8      52:08.5
   16  FRANK WHITE               146   27   M      4 25-29    17     25:19.3   13     27:59.5      53:18.8
   17  KARL SWEDLUND             135   26   M      5 25-29    20     27:11.4   10     27:10.5      54:21.9
   18  ADAM SLAUGHTER            127   41   M      4 40-44     5     20:11.5   19     34:18.1      54:29.6
   19  KEVIN JACOBSEN             66   33   M      4 30-34    23     31:32.9    9     25:52.7      57:25.6
   20  BRYCE BASEY                 3   58   M      1 55-59    21     27:45.5   18     31:10.0      58:55.5
   21  BRUCE MCHENRY              93   55   M      2 55-59    14     23:35.2   23     36:28.6    1:00:03.8
   22  GAVIN BOROWIAK              7   43   M      5 40-44    18     26:52.5   21     35:34.2    1:02:26.7
   23  BILL NELSON               151   43   M      6 40-44    19     27:04.9   22     35:46.3    1:02:51.2
   24  ROCKY HARRIS               56   35   M      3 35-39    22     29:55.2   20     35:32.3    1:05:27.5