JINGLE BELL RUN

5km

Age Group Results

December 15, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRYANNA GORMAN                                         1314   12       22        21:54.8
       2    KIMBERLY ALLAN                                          109   19       24        22:05.1
       3    MEGAN KOTZIN                                           1323   18       36        23:30.9
Top

Female 4 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLAIRE KALINOWSKI                                       302    4      195        32:17.9
       2    MADELINE LOWRY-WELLS                                    340    3      423        53:05.8
Top

Female 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    OLIVIA KALINOWSKI                                       301    6      189        31:59.3
       2    JADE SECREST                                            439    6      221        33:40.0
       3    GINGER MONEY                                           1316    6      238        34:28.0
       4    GENEVIEVE ALEXANDER                                     105    6      252        35:25.2
       5    KERRY SWARR                                             484    5      392        47:19.1
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RITA ANDERSON                                           118    8      179        31:44.2
       2    ANTONIO PADILLA                                         381    8      325        39:44.4
       3    VIRGINIA SWARR                                          483    7      344        41:58.8
       4    ASHLEY BEAUBIEN                                         131    8      382        46:15.1
       5    ELLA FREDERICK                                          230    8      397        49:26.0
       6    REBECCA FREDERICK                                       231    8      399        49:27.4
Top

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MASON STEWART                                           399   10       98        27:33.9
       2    ABBY ANDERSON                                           117    9      130        29:13.4
       3    JULIA CLARK                                            1306    9      173        31:10.5
       4    CALYSTA HAYES                                           267    9      411        51:09.4
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EMILY MONTOYA                                          1295   11       45        24:14.9
       2    JORDAN MICHEELS                                         363   11       55        25:10.7
       3    KATE BAILEY                                             126   11      135        29:24.7
       4    BAILEY BEAUBIEN                                         130   12      271        36:40.4
       5    REBECCA ZULCH                                           906   12      288        37:42.3
       6    BRENNA THOMPSON                                         494   11      427        58:01.5
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MADISON BREWER                                          143   13       65        25:37.3
       2    RACHEL LINDEN                                           336   14      171        31:04.1
       3    CRISTINA FIERRO                                        1285   13      262        35:37.7
       4    DANIA VILLATORO                                        1286   14      332        40:22.2
       5    LIVIER CASTRO                                          1147   13      361        43:01.0
       6    TAYLOR BAILEY                                           124   13      386        47:02.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EMILY MASSIA                                            349   18       64        25:36.5
       2    BIANCA REPASI                                           414   19      104        27:49.6
       3    VICTORIA GLAAB                                          239   19      114        28:07.7
       4    CHELSEA KARNES                                          305   19      194        32:13.7
       5    ALEXIS DIAZ                                             192   17      229        34:02.1
       6    LINDSAY FISCHER                                         219   18      341        41:35.7
       7    ALEX EDMUNDS                                            202   18      389        47:05.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JENNIFER MINNECI                                        367   29       40        23:57.2
       2    ASHLEY ROBOTA                                           731   28       67        25:41.1
       3    STEPHANIE ATWATER                                      1300   27       80        26:30.2
       4    DANIELA GUDANOWSKI                                      251   28      116        28:16.8
       5    KINSEY MISSELDINE                                      1324   28      126        29:03.8
       6    KAYLA REDDY                                            1321   21      127        29:04.4
       7    MANDY ZANG                                              527   27      132        29:17.1
       8    SARAH SHEPHERD                                          442   25      136        29:26.9
       9    LIZ ZIPP                                                529   23      142        29:52.5
      10    SHANDEL DILLE                                           195   21      151        30:13.1
      11    LAURA BRODBECK                                          148   27      153        30:19.8
      12    GINA BUIOCCHI                                           154   25      158        30:35.5
      13    NORMA ANAYA                                             533   25      165        30:52.6
      14    LINDSEY RACHFORD                                        403   23      180        31:45.0
      15    ANGELINA LONGORIA                                       338   25      192        32:10.2
      16    LINDSAY BUSHNELL                                        155   29      204        32:48.6
      17    MARIA SILVA                                             955   25      218        33:27.9
      18    ELIZABETH MILLER                                        366   23      223        33:43.9
      19    LAURA ERICKSON                                          205   28      228        33:59.5
      20    CARLA URBAN                                             502   23      230        34:04.4
      21    SARAH SMITH                                             767   28      248        35:08.8
      22    KRISTINA SPAULDING                                      469   29      249        35:09.0
      23    STEPHANIE LAW                                           325   26      256        35:27.5
      24    BROOKE SANCHEZ OTHON                                    766   23      257        35:28.3
      25    BROOKE STEVENSON                                        474   25      259        35:32.0
      26    KATIE LACY                                              322   28      269        36:33.3
      27    ELVA HOOKER                                             956   26      273        36:42.1
      28    KATHLEEN DUNDAS                                         197   23      275        36:51.5
      29    KRISTIN KNIGHT                                          581   26      276        36:52.4
      30    JAMIE STARNER                                           816   26      277        36:59.4
      31    MEGAN AMATOR                                              6   29      280        37:17.7
      32    MADELYNE FARRELL                                        549   23      287        37:37.7
      33    TERI PAYNE                                              383   27      294        38:05.9
      34    JENNA PIERIDES                                          686   25      295        38:06.2
      35    LINDSAY COPCIAC                                         180   21      299        38:11.8
      36    AMANDA WILCOX                                           518   28      306        38:35.7
      37    SARAY VERA                                             1308   24      309        38:41.9
      38    HILDA MEDRANO                                           357   28      316        39:21.0
      39    KIRSTEN WEIKART                                         511   24      334        40:25.8
      40    BAILEY VAN DRUFF                                        504   23      335        40:26.8
      41    ANNA PRICE                                              397   22      350        42:24.5
      42    CHARLOTTE MCCLEVE                                       352   20      351        42:31.0
      43    SAMANTHA LATHAM                                         323   25      352        42:31.4
      44    ALLISON PICKETT                                         390   27      366        43:45.8
      45    AMBER SAMPSON                                           429   28      367        44:26.1
      46    SHANTAE SMITH                                           458   27      376        44:58.7
      47    MYIA WALEN                                              508   20      388        47:04.4
      48    BARLAINE SPRINZL                                        470   28      416        52:17.0
      49    LINNEA JARVIS                                           286   28      417        52:19.9
      50    CRYSTAL RAMOS                                           406   22      436      1:00:01.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JESSICA DUNHAM                                          198   32       39        23:46.1
       2    KYLENE SOUTH                                            464   32       42        24:04.8
       3    JENNIFER MARCKMANN                                      344   34       43        24:12.4
       4    ANN MARIE SUNDERHAUS                                    479   35       59        25:18.6
       5    REBECCA JOHNSON                                         292   35       75        26:04.6
       6    KRISTYN WHITE                                           515   36       76        26:11.4
       7    DANIKA VAN TINE                                         505   33       94        27:19.5
       8    MEGAN ONOFRAY                                          1319   32      101        27:37.1
       9    BRENDA NIELSEN                                          374   37      109        27:59.9
      10    FELISHA YEAGER                                          526   30      120        28:29.1
      11    ANGELICA FAJARDO                                        208   35      122        28:46.1
      12    LEAH GENTILE                                            234   32      140        29:48.7
      13    COURTNEY ANDERSON                                       116   37      144        30:01.4
      14    KATHRYN DYNGE                                           201   33      148        30:05.5
      15    KELLY KOLLER                                            318   36      149        30:06.0
      16    KATIE ALBERTSON                                         103   30      154        30:20.7
      17    RHONDA ANDERSON                                         113   36      155        30:21.9
      18    BLOSSOM CAMACHO                                         543   33      160        30:39.6
      19    JESSICA HOOLEY                                          280   32      163        30:45.1
      20    RENEE THOMAS                                            848   37      164        30:47.0
      21    HEATHER WEINGRAD                                        514   37      169        31:00.0
      22    JOHANNA STUSSY                                          478   38      175        31:13.4
      23    MIRIAH SMITH                                            462   35      178        31:39.5
      24    LUCIA ESCOBAR                                          1320   36      182        31:48.4
      25    PAM POWERS                                              393   39      185        31:56.5
      26    JENNIFER GOETTERTZ                                      241   34      186        31:58.6
      27    KELLY KALINOWSKI                                        299   38      187        31:58.7
      28    GAIL AVENELL                                            534   34      188        31:59.1
      29    MARISSA GERDES                                          235   34      200        32:30.2
      30    CHRISTIE BRODBECK                                       152   30      201        32:45.4
      31    SARAH BYERS                                             157   31      202        32:45.9
      32    SHANNON MCCUE                                           353   32      203        32:48.4
      33    CRYSTAL BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ            537   34      208        32:57.6
      34    ANNA MCENTIRE                                           355   31      209        32:59.8
      35    EVA SHIH                                                444   38      211        33:00.6
      36    JOSALYN KAMMEYER                                        303   34      212        33:04.1
      37    AULANI GRAYBILL                                         247   36      220        33:39.8
      38    TINA SECREST                                            436   39      222        33:42.6
      39    VALERIE ALLEN                                           111   34      236        34:23.1
      40    VERONICA HAYES                                          265   38      242        34:34.8
      41    MIRANDA DENETDALE                                      1322   39      247        35:04.7
      42    MARIAH NAPOLES                                          658   30      251        35:25.1
      43    MARISSA LAW                                             324   30      253        35:25.6
      44    MELANIE SANCHEZ                                         747   37      258        35:30.3
      45    ANDREA KOEHNKE                                          315   32      268        36:31.6
      46    VANESSA JONES                                           296   30      274        36:44.8
      47    JENNIFER CACCAVALE                                      158   35      283        37:26.5
      48    JENNIFER KENNARD                                        309   34      290        37:49.5
      49    LINDA BOONE                                             141   37      293        38:04.8
      50    DESIREAH DAVIS                                          190   32      298        38:11.5
      51    BROOK SWALLOW                                           480   32      304        38:32.9
      52    SARAH FERNANDEZ                                         214   30      305        38:33.2
      53    JULIE WHITE                                             517   36      307        38:36.9
      54    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           491   39      314        39:08.1
      55    ANDREA AXNESS                                           121   35      317        39:21.7
      56    SUZANNE PARKER                                          382   36      318        39:22.9
      57    JENNIFER HALL                                           255   30      321        39:24.3
      58    LINDA MESQUITA                                          360   32      322        39:25.0
      59    CHERISE SPARKS                                          466   33      348        42:09.1
      60    ELIZABETH KOHMETSCHER                                   316   33      349        42:10.7
      61    CHRYSTAL DICKINSON                                      193   38      353        42:31.4
      62    SIERRA MCALLISTER                                       602   32      356        42:38.2
      63    CASANDRA THRUSH                                         496   30      358        42:39.5
      64    TERI SCHROEDER                                          434   36      359        42:40.2
      65    ABBIE MARTINEZ                                          347   34      365        43:32.0
      66    KELLY GUDDENDORF                                        252   39      370        44:29.9
      67    STEPHANIE SMITH                                         455   38      377        45:08.9
      68    EMILY CHURCH                      GLENDALE  AZ          544   35      379        45:29.6
      69    JAYME FISHER                                            220   38      383        46:22.5
      70    KIM RODGERS                                             423   38      404        50:09.4
      71    LIDIA GOODMAN                                           244   37      406        50:11.4
      72    ANGELINA OVERHAMM                                       379   31      409        50:48.4
      73    MICHELLE HIEBERT                                        276   37      410        50:50.6
      74    DIEP HUYNH                                              283   38      413        51:33.2
      75    BETSY LOWRY                                             339   32      422        53:05.6
      76    JESSICA HATCHER                                         261   31      425        53:41.4
      77    MONICA RAMOS                                            405   35      435      1:00:00.9
      78    SHAYLENE LEE                                            330   36      437      1:00:06.3
      79    KELLY HARRIS                                            260   33      438      1:00:07.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADRIANNE REXIUS                                         416   41       46        24:16.5
       2    ANGIE SCHAUWECKER                                       432   42       72        25:51.0
       3    MICHELE SILVA                                           446   42       79        26:27.3
       4    SHEILA SJOLANDER                                        450   45       83        26:40.2
       5    PHUONG PHAM                                             389   41       86        26:55.3
       6    ANGELA BREY                                             144   41       89        27:03.4
       7    JUDY APOSTOLIK                                          119   47       92        27:16.6
       8    STEFANI LECLAIR                                         329   44       93        27:17.1
       9    JENNIFER RING                                           420   46      123        28:56.9
      10    AMY POWERS                                              394   44      129        29:13.2
      11    KATHY KAR                                               304   42      133        29:21.9
      12    JANELLE NAVARRO                                         370   45      138        29:37.4
      13    KRISTINE HATFIELD                                       263   40      152        30:19.2
      14    JULIANNE ORTEGA                                        1311   47      162        30:42.6
      15    JENNIFER NELSON                                          16   43      172        31:10.2
      16    SUZANNE DUNN                                            199   49      174        31:12.3
      17    COLLEEN PAGE                                            660   41      176        31:24.3
      18    CARRIE NEBEL                                            372   47      193        32:12.4
      19    SUZY STELLINO                                           818   43      205        32:49.2
      20    TAMARA ZORNES                                           530   46      213        33:04.8
      21    JULIE MICHEELS                                          362   47      217        33:23.9
      22    BREE BITTEKER                                           138   41      219        33:33.2
      23    ALICE CAPRON                                            161   48      224        33:45.3
      24    DANIELLE MARTINEZ                                       345   40      225        33:46.9
      25    TAMMY ESH                                               206   40      234        34:14.4
      26    LORA RIDENOUR                                           419   46      235        34:16.3
      27    JENNIFER DESPAIN                                         56   42      239        34:29.3
      28    CATHERINE HILL                                          277   42      240        34:29.7
      29    DANIELLE SEBBENS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        435   40      241        34:34.5
      30    LORRI BENDER                                            135   46      246        35:01.1
      31    REBECCA HOLMES                                          279   42      254        35:26.0
      32    CINDY CONWAY                                            179   47      260        35:33.6
      33    KRISTEN COMER                                           178   41      264        35:53.8
      34    BOBBI HALVERSON                                         256   49      282        37:22.8
      35    AMY COMBS                                               176   48      285        37:26.9
      36    SALENE SLADER                                           452   44      291        37:56.2
      37    CHRISTINE CHILDREE                                      168   43      292        37:56.8
      38    KIMBERLY BROWN                                          542   41      297        38:07.2
      39    CASANDRA PRITCHETT                                      400   45      303        38:31.9
      40    ANANDA SMITH                                            461   41      313        39:07.5
      41    SHERYL TRIBIOLI                                         500   47      326        39:47.6
      42    BETH ALLEN                                              110   47      327        40:01.9
      43    CHARLA JONES                                            298   44      330        40:09.4
      44    JENNIFER MOORE                                          625   44      337        40:46.3
      45    BETH KATZ                                               306   44      339        40:57.8
      46    AMY EPLEY                                               204   48      355        42:37.8
      47    KIM JACQUES                                             285   47      369        44:28.6
      48    SHANNON BAILEY                                          122   43      387        47:02.5
      49    KERRY SWARR                                             481   40      393        47:20.2
      50    HEATHER FREDERICK                                       229   42      398        49:27.3
      51    DOROTHY SPARTZ                                          468   43      400        49:33.7
      52    THERESA TASSIO                                          488   43      414        51:46.6
      53    MARY FATYGA                                             209   43      419        52:37.9
      54    JODI WILLIAMS                                          1315   45      429        58:24.0
      55    LARA WROBLEWSKI                                         524   41      439      1:02:58.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAWN KINSLEY                                            314   52       58        25:17.2
       2    TERINA STRATTAN                                         476   53       81        26:37.6
       3    JOAN MCGUE                                              356   58       84        26:49.2
       4    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           525   53      102        27:46.7
       5    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          369   57      107        27:57.5
       6    CATHY STOUFFER                                          475   51      112        28:05.3
       7    LEIGH COLDREN                                           545   53      128        29:10.1
       8    CHERYL BRODBECK                                         149   58      139        29:43.1
       9    CHRISTA DALLMANN                                        188   55      159        30:39.4
      10    CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE                                   191   51      168        30:58.3
      11    VERONICA DILLE                                          194   57      170        31:02.3
      12    AMY TOLLE                                               498   51      183        31:50.9
      13    TERESA LEONARD                                          332   57      184        31:56.1
      14    SUZANNE LINDEN                                          334   50      226        33:47.4
      15    LYNN GRANTHAM                                           245   52      232        34:11.9
      16    MARGARET MACCLEARY                                      342   56      250        35:10.8
      17    TRACY FLEMING                                           222   50      263        35:48.2
      18    JILL TROUP                                               15   58      281        37:18.9
      19    LINDA BEAUDRY                                           133   53      286        37:27.0
      20    CASSIE JENNINGS                                         290   54      300        38:18.5
      21    KATHY KENNISON                                          310   50      323        39:36.6
      22    JOAN KEILTY                                             308   54      324        39:37.7
      23    BARB WEIKART                                            512   52      333        40:23.9
      24    BARBARA NICOL                                           659   56      343        41:47.8
      25    MERYBETH TAFT                                           485   56      354        42:34.6
      26    LINDA KRUEGER                                           321   51      357        42:39.2
      27    MARIE REPASI                                            413   57      364        43:11.4
      28    VICKI MILLER                                            365   52      368        44:27.4
      29    MANSOOR JAWEED                                          288   54      374        44:57.4
      30    LESLIE BOWLES                                           142   56      390        47:07.2
      31    JOY GLAAB                                               240   51      394        47:33.4
      32    PAULA RAWLINS                                           408   59      396        49:17.3
      33    MARY PRICE                                              398   56      401        49:55.9
      34    DIANE ESTES-COMP                                        207   57      424        53:07.1
      35    DIANA WEBEL                                            1318   50      428        58:22.7
      36    NANCY DANISON                                           189   51      433        59:19.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RENEE UREEL                                             503   63      231        34:11.5
       2    BONNIE SISSON                                           449   67      319        39:23.4
       3    SANDRA TALLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           487   67      384        46:24.0
       4    ANNE BAILEY                                             125   68      385        47:02.2
       5    SUZI FRANCE                                             228   61      420        52:46.7
       6    PAULETTE CLAUSEN                                        173   64      426        55:19.9
       7    JUDY ROSS                                               426   64      434        59:20.8
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SUE SMITH                                              1298   72      362        43:08.5
Top

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SANTA'S HELPER                                          100   99      244        34:55.9
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TOM CLARK                                              1303   41        1        16:24.8
       2    BRIAN BISLOP                                           1301   26        2        16:49.6
       3    MATT JASPER                                             287   31        3        16:51.8
Top

Male 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACOB CERESKA                                           165    5      381        45:42.3
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SETH CATCHPOLE                                          162    8       47        24:18.4
       2    CALEB HAYES                                             268    7      100        27:36.9
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUIS SILVA                                              448   10       28        22:37.4
       2    MEIER REXIUS                                            417    9       38        23:36.1
       3    EJ ALINDER                                              107   10       48        24:23.4
       4    DYLAN HATFIELD                                          262    9       74        26:02.0
       5    PATRICK LEAHY                                           328   10      215        33:06.7
       6    JAYSON RODGERS                                          425    9      402        50:08.8
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRISTIAN BREY                                          147   11      156        30:24.7
       2    JOHN LINDEN                                             335   11      167        30:57.2
       3    JACOB MIERA                                             603   12      206        32:49.5
       4    CARLOS VALENZUELA                                      1289   12      207        32:49.5
       5    SKYLER SANCHEZ                                          758   11      227        33:51.6
       6    BRANDON ZIMMERMANN                                      882   12      233        34:13.5
       7    JAIME FELIX                                            1291   12      272        36:40.5
       8    BENNETT KATZ                                            307   11      338        40:55.8
       9    GREGORY GOODMAN                                         243   12      395        49:08.5
      10    GREGORY GOODMAN                                         242   12      405        50:10.0
      11    KEVIN SANDOVAL                                         1062   11      408        50:16.1
      12    GABRIEL FATYGA                                          211   11      418        52:37.6
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALLEN CLARK                                            1304   14       12        20:33.4
       2    ADAM RIDENOUR                                           418   14      118        28:25.1
       3    ADAM BREY                                               146   13      190        32:01.2
       4    JOSEPH CERESKA                                          164   14      198        32:21.8
       5    IAN ZIMMERMANN                                          879   14      243        34:55.2
       6    MICHAEL DAHDAL                                          547   14      301        38:24.5
       7    AARON LEYVA                                            1287   13      310        38:42.0
       8    MANUEL TORRES                                           916   14      315        39:19.8
       9    ANDRES JIMENEZ                                         1290   13      320        39:23.7
      10    GAVIN THOMPSON                                          493   13      373        44:49.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CASEY LOZANO                                            341   18        5        17:47.2
       2    TIMOTHY MILLEA                                          364   17        6        18:09.8
       3    DUSTIN GABRYCH                                          232   17       62        25:34.5
       4    DAVID RING                                              421   16      119        28:26.4
       5    DAVID HERNANDEZ                                        1288   15      311        38:43.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RHYS HOY                                                281   29       19        21:12.0
       2    GENE ALBERTSON                                          104   29       29        22:41.4
       3    MICHAEL LONGORIA                                        337   25       44        24:13.8
       4    RICARDO REYES                                          1292   25       87        26:58.6
       5    NADER DAHDAL                                            187   27      103        27:47.0
       6    MARC CHANEY                                             166   23      125        29:01.5
       7    KEVIN NUEST                                             376   26      161        30:40.1
       8    CLINT SPELL                                             792   29      216        33:10.4
       9    DREW PAYNE                                              384   29      296        38:06.4
      10    SAMUEL SARIO                                            430   26      371        44:33.2
      11    DIEGO VERA                                             1293   27      407        50:14.0
      12    KURT SPRINZL                                            471   28      415        52:15.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MATTHEW SCHMITT                                        1296   30        4        17:06.7
       2    NATE JOHNSON                                            291   34        7        18:23.6
       3    DIMITRIY ILLYNSKY                                      1310   33        9        18:30.1
       4    ROCKY CACCAVALE                                         159   34       13        20:40.7
       5    LARRY PAGE                                              673   39       14        20:50.0
       6    CHRIS KERN                                              312   39       16        21:05.8
       7    HOWARD BRODBECK                                         151   32       18        21:09.9
       8    JEFF BYERS                                              156   31       20        21:12.0
       9    CORY RADE                                               404   39       25        22:25.2
      10    CORY SMITH                                              454   36       26        22:35.0
      11    JOSH WHITE                                              516   38       27        22:35.6
      12    JASON WILSON                                            521   33       35        23:26.4
      13    KEVIN SMITH                                             459   35       37        23:35.6
      14    ANDREW MEEKHOF                                          359   34       41        24:04.5
      15    JEREMY SMITH                                            456   32       52        24:59.8
      16    BRIAN JONES                                             295   35       54        25:03.5
      17    NATHAN FORKNER                                          225   33       60        25:24.1
      18    CORY MADSEN                                             343   35       63        25:34.7
      19    JOHN PIZZO                                              392   36       68        25:42.2
      20    DANIEL LLAMAS                                           598   39       77        26:12.7
      21    DANA BAIR                                               536   37       78        26:18.2
      22    ROD SOUTH                                               465   31       91        27:08.0
      23    DAVE BANNING                                            128   35       99        27:34.8
      24    RYAN GRIES                                              249   31      157        30:34.7
      25    JASON GILLILAND                                         238   36      181        31:45.2
      26    SCOTT KALINOWSKI                                        300   39      196        32:18.0
      27    JOHN FJELSTED                                           221   38      199        32:23.0
      28    DARREN SKOUREN                                         1307   35      214        33:06.5
      29    PRAVEEN MONEY                                          1317   37      237        34:27.8
      30    CASEY REID                                              716   30      255        35:26.8
      31    RICHARD JOHNSON                                         294   30      261        35:33.7
      32    JOSEPH MARTINEZ                                         348   39      331        40:20.6
      33    CARLENE PADILLA                                         380   34      336        40:44.4
      34    ZAK KNIGHT                                             1302   37      360        42:43.6
      35    MATTHEW FRANCE                                          227   31      363        43:08.6
      36    DAVID HUTCHISON                                         576   32      378        45:29.5
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEVE RINK                                              422   48        8        18:28.6
       2    STEVEN RAVNITZKY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        407   47       10        19:37.9
       3    CAMERON BAIR                                            535   42       11        19:39.8
       4    EUSEVIO QUINONES                                        402   46       15        20:52.8
       5    TIM LENTZ                                               331   45       17        21:08.1
       6    SCOTT SHEFFIELD                                         441   41       23        22:01.1
       7    ART ORTEGA                                             1312   49       33        23:17.1
       8    DON WORKMAN                                             523   43       49        24:27.2
       9    SEAN LEAHY                                              327   42       50        24:28.7
      10    DAVID NEWELL                                            373   43       51        24:50.2
      11    ROBERT GABRYCH                                          233   46       57        25:15.4
      12    MATTHEW BREY                                            145   47       61        25:31.9
      13    LEE ROZELL                                              427   47       66        25:37.7
      14    ERIK ALINDER                                            106   44       69        25:43.6
      15    CHASE GIBBONS                                           237   44       71        25:50.4
      16    JOHN BEAUBIEN                                           129   43       90        27:07.1
      17    KENNY MONTOYA                                          1294   40       97        27:31.1
      18    RICK HAYES                                              266   46      105        27:51.6
      19    PRADEEP MISHRA                                          368   41      106        27:51.7
      20    RANDALL REINWASSER                                      412   41      117        28:23.1
      21    JASON KIEL                                              313   41      131        29:16.9
      22    MATT BAILEY                                             123   46      134        29:23.3
      23    KENT BEAUCHAMP                                          132   48      145        30:02.4
      24    RON ALWARD                                              112   44      146        30:03.1
      25    BRIAN TORPEY                                            499   43      150        30:11.6
      26    LUIS SILVA                                              447   40      166        30:54.4
      27    HENRY PFEIFFER                                          388   49      177        31:25.1
      28    BRIAN SPARTZ                                            467   47      191        32:05.9
      29    PAUL ZIMMERMANN                                         849   48      265        36:06.6
      30    CARLOS MIERA                                            604   40      266        36:07.8
      31    RICHARD MARTINEZ                                        346   42      267        36:08.7
      32    ROVELL FOGGY                                            224   49      270        36:34.0
      33    ROD TRIBIOLI                                            501   46      278        37:07.2
      34    RICHARD TAFT                                            486   49      279        37:09.5
      35    DAVID COMBS                                             177   43      284        37:26.9
      36    RANDY HATFIELD                                          264   41      308        38:38.3
      37    JEFFREY SMITH                                           460   43      312        39:06.3
      38    ERIC VESSELS                                            507   43      328        40:02.3
      39    LOUIS NAVARRO                                           371   44      329        40:05.3
      40    FRED FISCHER                                            218   48      342        41:37.5
      41    STEVE SWARR                                             482   41      345        42:00.2
      42    ADAM THOMPSON                                           492   41      372        44:47.5
      43    FRANK CERESKA                                           163   40      380        45:42.1
      44    MARK RODGERS                                            424   41      403        50:09.2
      45    SAM AFFINITO                                            102   40      430        58:52.8
      46    ROBERT HAHN                                             253   45      431        58:53.5
      47    PETER PISHKO                                            391   47      432        58:55.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREW INKPEN                                          1313   54       21        21:42.3
       2    JIM HERSHBERGER                                         275   56       30        22:43.5
       3    STEPHEN REPASI                                          415   54       31        23:03.3
       4    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             248   50       32        23:10.6
       5    DAVID PAYTON                                            385   51       34        23:21.9
       6    DOUG ALLAN                                              108   58       70        25:45.0
       7    SHANNON TOLLE                                           497   54       82        26:38.1
       8    DOUG ADAMSON                                            532   53       95        27:24.4
       9    MIREK FATYGA                                            210   54       96        27:25.6
      10    EDWARD FENTON                                           213   50      108        27:59.0
      11    GREG STRATTAN                                           477   59      110        28:02.7
      12    JAMES BEDFORD                                           134   53      111        28:03.5
      13    KORY SMOUSE                                             463   50      113        28:05.6
      14    SCOTT STEPHENS                                         1297   55      115        28:16.1
      15    HOWARD BRODBECK                                         150   59      124        28:58.3
      16    LEE KOST                                                320   50      137        29:36.4
      17    PETE NOWELL                                             375   53      143        29:59.4
      18    KENT GRANTHAM                                           246   53      197        32:21.1
      19    PAUL IRVING                                             284   53      210        33:00.0
      20    HARRY ZULCH                                             907   53      289        37:44.9
      21    RICHARD PRITCHETT                                       401   51      302        38:31.3
      22    CHARLES SCHOVILLE                                       433   54      340        41:00.9
      23    DONALD FELTNER                                          212   50      347        42:05.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JERRY BERNTSEN                                          137   61       53        25:00.3
       2    DENNIS MEE                                              358   62       56        25:11.3
       3    TRENT CLAUSEN                                           172   66       73        25:53.2
       4    JOE VALDEZ                                             1305   60       88        27:02.4
       5    WILLIAM CLOWER                                          175   66      121        28:40.1
       6    WALLY SJOLANDER                                         451   65      147        30:03.5
       7    JAFER JAWEED                                            289   62      375        44:58.5
       8    PAUL ABEL                                               101   64      391        47:07.9
       9    ROGER THIELEN                                           822   61      412        51:13.2
      10    WARREN FRANCE                                           226   62      421        52:48.2
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DON BRAIVAMAN                                          1299   74       85        26:50.9
       2    MARVIN WINTERS                                          522   72      141        29:52.4
       3    DAVE BAILEY                                             127   72      346        42:00.8
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SANTA CLAUS                                             555   99      245        34:56.6