ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    MICHELLIE JONES                                         403    42   F       1 Top Fin             24:31.4
       2    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           284    42   F       2 Top Fin             27:21.2
       3    ROBIN WATSON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        339    33   F       3 Top Fin             29:29.9
       4    TIFFANY BISCONER                  TEMPE  AZ              25    32   F       1 30-39               30:28.4
       5    DEANNA HARTMANN                   PHOENIX  AZ           153    27   F       1 20-29               31:48.1
       6    RANDI HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           154    25   F       2 20-29               32:03.4
       7    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 PHOENIX  AZ             6    37   F       2 30-39               32:07.0
       8    HEATHER DENNIS                    GILBERT  AZ            75    38   F       3 30-39               32:32.4
       9    KRISTEN WILLIAMSON                                      396    39   F       4 30-39               32:35.8
      10    ISABELLE O'TOOLE                                        385    10   F       1 10-14               32:44.9
      11    KERRY LINTHICUM                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        194    43   F       1 40-49               32:51.1
      12    CHRISTINA DOMINIACK               GILBERT  AZ            87    39   F       5 30-39               32:56.8
      13    SHIRLEY FUNG                      NEWCASTLE  WA         104    32   F       6 30-39               33:01.7
      14    LISA H LEOPOLD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        190    33   F       7 30-39               33:04.7
      15    RACHAEL HANANIA                   PHOENIX  AZ           143    40   F       2 40-49               33:20.5
      16    LAUREN OTTOSEN                                          370    32   F       8 30-39               33:24.0
      17    EMILY AWBREY                      PHOENIX  AZ            11    28   F       3 20-29               33:25.0
      18    CHRISTINA CHERBAN                 EDMONTON  AB           53    33   F       9 30-39               33:38.0
      19    AMANDA BURKHOLDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         42    41   F       3 40-49               33:48.9
      20    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           223    36   F      10 30-39               33:48.9
      21    KAREN OCONNOR                     MESA  AZ              236    42   F       4 40-49               33:56.8
      22    ANNE COPPOTELLI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         65    41   F       5 40-49               34:09.6
      23    VERONIQUE SUESCUN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        308    35   F      11 30-39               34:16.6
      24    BRYNN MOE                         ANCHORAGE  AK         218    27   F       4 20-29               34:47.3
      25    SHARI NAPIENTEK                                         376    46   F       6 40-49               34:48.5
      26    MARY RIBAELENEIRA                                       412    40   F       7 40-49               35:13.6
      27    DENISE FLORES                     PHOENIX  AZ            97    37   F      12 30-39               35:38.1
      28    ANITA TORRES                      CHANDLER  AZ          319    34   F      13 30-39               35:44.1
      29    JENN COLVIN                                             366    32   F      14 30-39               36:04.8
      30    KELLY PATTERSON                   GILBERT  AZ           249    12   F       2 10-14               36:12.0
      31    AMANDA GRIFFIN                    CHANDLER  AZ          125    29   F       5 20-29               36:20.8
      32    BECCA FISK                        PHOENIX  AZ            96    44   F       8 40-49               36:21.5
      33    BARBARA CAVANAGH                  EDENTON  NC            49    42   F       9 40-49               37:10.5
      34    MARIA ENGLE                                             362    39   F      15 30-39               37:14.7
      35    NATALIE GUARNERY                  MARICOPA  AZ          127    38   F      16 30-39               37:21.1
      36    NATALIE GALLUZZO                  WEST DES MOINES  IA   106    12   F       3 10-14               37:23.4
      37    JENNIFER GALLUZZO                 WEST DES MOINES  IA   105    42   F      10 40-49               37:23.6
      38    MELISSA BLEVINS                   PHOENIX  AZ            27    30   F      17 30-39               37:36.3
      39    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   PHOENIX  AZ             5    48   F      11 40-49               37:51.8
      40    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ            64    45   F      12 40-49               37:58.6
      41    HEIDI GARRETT                     EAST GRAND FORKS  M   111    35   F      18 30-39               38:08.7
      42    NICOLE LANGERUD                                         185    39   F      19 30-39               38:08.9
      43    KAZULEO KOBAYASHI                                       419    46   F      13 40-49               38:21.0
      44    DAWN STANPHILL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        298    36   F      20 30-39               38:27.4
      45    SHERRY LAVIN                                            379    46   F      14 40-49               38:31.7
      46    JESSICA WISSEL                    RAPID CITY  SD        347    23   F       6 20-29               38:33.1
      47    JESSICA GORMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        118    32   F      21 30-39               38:35.1
      48    RACHEL SEMMEL                     EVANSTON  IL          290    25   F       7 20-29               38:37.7
      49    LISA SORRELS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293    39   F      22 30-39               38:40.8
      50    ALICIA KING                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        176    47   F      15 40-49               38:40.8
      51    CHRIS PATY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        251    48   F      16 40-49               38:41.1
      52    LINDA PRANG                       LOS GATOS  CA         261    56   F       1 50-59               38:42.2
      53    TERRI MACKMER                     PHOENIX  AZ           200    36   F      23 30-39               38:46.4
      54    AUDRA GASS                        GILBERT  AZ           112    42   F      17 40-49               38:57.3
      55    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            160    38   F      24 30-39               39:05.4
      56    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        269    42   F      18 40-49               39:15.2
      57    MICHELLE DODGE                    CHANDLER  AZ           84    49   F      19 40-49               39:17.1
      58    ANDREA PURCELL                    PHOENIX  AZ           262    38   F      25 30-39               39:24.6
      59    MICHELE MCCOY                     PHOENIX  AZ           208    42   F      20 40-49               39:29.9
      60    NANCY DICKE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78    51   F       2 50-59               39:34.9
      61    CATHERINE HAGSTROM                DAYTON  OH            134    45   F      21 40-49               39:36.6
      62    LESLIE LOVEJOY                    PHOENIX  AZ           196    29   F       8 20-29               39:38.3
      63    REBEKAH HELPINGSTINE              GILBERT  AZ           161    33   F      26 30-39               39:41.8
      64    RACHEL LUBER                      PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   197    26   F       9 20-29               39:42.2
      65    JANET RIOS                        PHOENIX  AZ           265    28   F      10 20-29               39:45.9
      66    KATIE RIDDLE                      LAVEEN  AZ            264    29   F      11 20-29               39:46.1
      67    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     266    33   F      27 30-39               39:48.9
      68    STEPHANIE HEDGECOCK               DES PERES  MO         159    44   F      22 40-49               39:52.9
      69    NORMA BRYANT                      MESA  AZ               39    63   F       1 60-69               39:56.6
      70    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           177    62   F       2 60-69               40:04.1
      71    JULIE FARSON                      PEORIA  AZ             95    28   F      12 20-29               40:04.4
      72    ANGELA BREITMEYER                 PHOENIX  AZ            34    33   F      28 30-39               40:04.6
      73    JOCELYN WILSON                                          389    36   F      29 30-39               40:17.9
      74    CHANTALLE MILLER                                        416    39   F      30 30-39               40:28.6
      75    ANNE RAHONAN                                            417    44   F      23 40-49               40:29.0
      76    EMILY GRAVES                      GILBERT  AZ           120    29   F      13 20-29               40:31.2
      77    RHONDA MONTAGUE                   TEMPE  AZ             221    50   F       3 50-59               40:31.4
      78    JAN STANGLAND                     CEDAR RAPIDS  IA      297    54   F       4 50-59               40:46.4
      79    KIMBERLY MCCANN                   MESA  AZ              207    37   F      31 30-39               40:52.1
      80    DEA WOODRAD                       CASA GRANDE  AZ       350    59   F       5 50-59               41:13.6
      81    BARBARA CAPONE                                          386    52   F       6 50-59               41:18.5
      82    KATHARINE LYNCH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        199    35   F      32 30-39               41:38.2
      83    KELLY HALL                        PEORIA  AZ            141    34   F      33 30-39               41:44.8
      84    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           219    36   F      34 30-39               41:46.3
      85    JUDITH BORESKY                    MESA  AZ               29    69   F       3 60-69               41:59.6
      86    DEBBIE APHY                                             422    30   F      35 30-39               42:00.3
      87    LUCINDA O'CONNELL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        235    57   F       7 50-59               42:10.8
      88    BROOKE STEWART                    HAM LAKE  MN          301    31   F      36 30-39               42:12.1
      89    CANDACE MOLUMBY                                         363    37   F      37 30-39               42:17.1
      90    JANET URQUIDI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325    32   F      38 30-39               42:23.5
      91    GAIL VITTORI                      AUSTIN  TX            329    57   F       8 50-59               42:35.7
      92    MARGARET BRUMBAUGH                                      394    28   F      14 20-29               42:41.9
      93    LORI CHAPES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         51    41   F      24 40-49               42:49.6
      94    HEATHER THRASHER                  GIKBERT  AZ           316    39   F      39 30-39               42:51.4
      95    NATALIE LEDENBACH                 QUEEN CREEK  AZ       187    61   F       4 60-69               42:56.2
      96    AIMEE FRANKEN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100    29   F      15 20-29               43:06.2
      97    LESLIE SCHWART                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        286    28   F      16 20-29               43:25.0
      98    SUSI VOTRUBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           331    39   F      40 30-39               43:28.7
      99    ALI FREIDLAND                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        102    17   F       1 15-19               43:32.0
     100    RYANN LINTHICUM                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        193    17   F       2 15-19               43:32.2

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    JILL BARRY                        SURPRISE  AZ           15    38   F      41 30-39               43:32.3
     102    DENISE FORD                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         99    40   F      25 40-49               43:39.3
     103    BETINA BRAVO WRIGHT                                     382    54   F       9 50-59               43:40.1
     104    HEATHER WITT                      SAHUARITA  AZ         348    42   F      26 40-49               43:41.3
     105    KELLEY KARNES                     PHOENIX  AZ           173    29   F      17 20-29               43:59.9
     106    TIFFANY MOUSEL                    PHOENIX  AZ           224    29   F      18 20-29               44:05.7
     107    KARLEE KOENIG                     PHOENIX  AZ           180    36   F      42 30-39               44:06.3
     108    MARLENE BRUNO                                            38    54   F      10 50-59               44:19.4
     109    WENDY VITTORI                     PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   330    60   F       5 60-69               44:27.1
     110    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          314    54   F      11 50-59               44:27.3
     111    MARY CHRISTENSEN                  PHOENIX  AZ            57    53   F      12 50-59               45:11.7
     112    KATIE WILLIAMSON                                        397    12   F       4 10-14               45:13.4
     113    JENNIFER STEWART                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        303    28   F      19 20-29               45:35.8
     114    AMY UGALDE                        PHOENIX  AZ           323    35   F      43 30-39               45:44.0
     115    RACHEL GALLUZZO                   WEST DES MOINES  IA   107     9   F       1  5- 9               45:44.3
     116    JENNIFER TOEPPE                   PHOENIX  AZ           318    35   F      44 30-39               46:16.0
     117    KATHLEEN NOWACKI                  EAST GRAND FORKS  M   234    40   F      27 40-49               46:53.7
     118    LESLIE BJELDE                     EAST GRAND FORKS  M    26    41   F      28 40-49               46:54.0
     119    LYNETTE POPPENBERG                TEMPE  AZ             258    46   F      29 40-49               46:54.4
     120    MERILEE MCLAUGHLIN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        211    40   F      30 40-49               47:02.2
     121    DELLA JESUS                                             395    61   F       6 60-69               47:20.8
     122    AMOR CURIEL                       TEMPE  AZ              68    32   F      45 30-39               47:28.9
     123    HEATHER CAMACHO-ROJAS             MESA  AZ               46    23   F      20 20-29               47:29.2
     124    SARA CHAMPOUX                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50    37   F      46 30-39               47:41.6
     125    DANIELLE SEBBENS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        287    39   F      47 30-39               47:51.5
     126    SHERRY DETLOFF                    BLOOMINGTON  IL        76    58   F      13 50-59               47:56.1
     127    JULIE HUGHES                      LAVEEN  AZ            170    30   F      48 30-39               48:00.5
     128    ANN EWBANK                        PHOENIX  AZ            94    38   F      49 30-39               48:02.0
     129    MELISSA HINES                     PHOENIX  AZ           164    30   F      50 30-39               48:12.1
     130    DEDE HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           167    49   F      31 40-49               48:17.1
     131    DESHUN HARRIS                     PHOENIX  AZ           152    28   F      21 20-29               49:18.8
     132    LORI NOTTINGHAM                                         380    48   F      32 40-49               49:26.4
     133    ASHLEY HARDER                     PHOENIX  AZ           146    29   F      22 20-29               49:48.5
     134    ARACELI LENARD                    FLORENCE  AZ          189    34   F      51 30-39               50:00.6
     135    SARAH JOHNSON                                           371    26   F      23 20-29               50:04.1
     136    ANDREA KOHN                                             372    24   F      24 20-29               50:04.5
     137    CRYSTAL BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             21    33   F      52 30-39               50:21.3
     138    CASSANDRA PARDEE                  YUMA  AZ              246    24   F      25 20-29               50:21.5
     139    ANGELIA SIVERTSON                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        291    39   F      53 30-39               50:26.1
     140    KAREN HARRELL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        149    40   F      33 40-49               50:26.2
     141    KERRI HOLLAND                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        166    40   F      34 40-49               50:26.3
     142    CHANDA CHILD                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         56    59   F      14 50-59               50:50.5
     143    KAITLYN GILBERT                   GLENDALE  AZ          116    22   F      26 20-29               51:21.7
     144    SUSAN BURTON                      MURILLO  ON            45    62   F       7 60-69               51:22.7
     145    KAREN DOLEZAL                     PHOENIX  AZ            86    40   F      35 40-49               51:38.7
     146    MARGARET MAPLES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        201    47   F      36 40-49               51:45.4
     147    LISA BORLAND                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30    41   F      37 40-49               52:28.0
     148    ERIN DEWEY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77    33   F      54 30-39               52:28.2
     149    JULIE ABBAMONDI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ          1    32   F      55 30-39               53:01.3
     150    SHARON KETTERER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        174    53   F      15 50-59               53:08.1
     151    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           353    47   F      38 40-49               53:16.7
     152    NICHOLE SALAS                     CHANDLER  AZ          275    33   F      56 30-39               53:23.5
     153    CHRIS PATTERSON                                         365    46   F      39 40-49               53:31.5
     154    STEPHANIE SEMMEL                  EVANSTON  IL          289    23   F      27 20-29               53:52.1
     155    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           312    38   F      57 30-39               54:19.0
     156    ANDREA BUDWILL                    LAVEEN  AZ             40    26   F      28 20-29               54:26.1
     157    DEBRA GUEVIN                      GRAND JUNCTION  CO    130    48   F      40 40-49               55:15.4
     158    CYNTHIA WALTON                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         337    32   F      58 30-39               55:24.0
     159    KRISTIE RUPP                      COTTONWOOD  AZ        274    23   F      29 20-29               55:25.2
     160    KYNA RUSEN                                              387    39   F      59 30-39               55:25.7
     161    LIVIEN PELINSKY                                         406    42   F      41 40-49               55:26.1
     162    ALICE BRAVO                                             381    44   F      42 40-49               55:32.9
     163    RACHEL OLIGMUELLER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        240    24   F      30 20-29               55:36.8
     164    STEPHANIE PORTER                  CHANDLER  AZ          260    23   F      31 20-29               55:36.8
     165    ASHLEY DAVIS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         72    36   F      60 30-39               55:45.2
     166    MELANIE TRAN                      MESA  AZ              320    25   F      32 20-29               56:00.1
     167    ERIN STACK                        MESA  AZ              294    32   F      61 30-39               56:04.7
     168    CASSIDY SUMPTER                   TUCSON  AZ            310    30   F      62 30-39               56:19.3
     169    MICHAELA WAISMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           333    33   F      63 30-39               56:19.6
     170    TAMMY PICKERING                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       256    43   F      43 40-49               56:22.7
     171    M SKYBERG                                               375    40   F      44 40-49               56:24.0
     172    CLAIRE WILLIAMS                   GILBERT  AZ           344    22   F      33 20-29               56:43.7
     173    EVA ZAKROCKI                      MESA  AZ              357    55   F      16 50-59               56:47.8
     174    STEPHANIE MARTINEZ                PHOENIX  AZ           205    25   F      34 20-29               57:40.5
     175    LESLIE ALFANO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          3    35   F      64 30-39               57:56.0
     176    CAROLE HAIG                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        139    49   F      45 40-49               58:06.1
     177    DAWN ELMORE                       PLATTEVILLE  CO        92    42   F      46 40-49               58:25.7
     178    EMILY CHURCH                      GLENDALE  AZ           59    34   F      65 30-39               58:34.8
     179    KIMBERLY MITCHELL                 PHOENIX  AZ           216    26   F      35 20-29               58:36.9
     180    THERESA DOHENY                    TEMPE  AZ              85    51   F      17 50-59               59:33.8
     181    KATHY DIMITRUCK                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         83    48   F      47 40-49               59:36.8
     182    MARLA PIETRANGELI                 TEMPE  AZ             257    39   F      66 30-39               59:43.0
     183    HILLARY DORKSEN                   CHANDLER  AZ           88    30   F      67 30-39             1:00:00.3
     184    CATHLEEN TURNER                   MESA  AZ              322    47   F      48 40-49             1:00:01.5
     185    AUTUMN WRIGHT                     GILBERT  AZ           351    31   F      68 30-39             1:00:27.0
     186    CAROLINE ZAKROCKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        356    22   F      36 20-29             1:00:56.6
     187    SHAKIRA WILLIAMS                  FLORENCE  AZ          345    29   F      37 20-29             1:01:49.6
     188    KATHY HARDING                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       148    43   F      49 40-49             1:02:23.6
     189    JUDY LUM                          HONOLULU  HI          198    60   F       8 60-69             1:03:58.3
     190    STACY BRECKENRIDGE                MESA  AZ               33    43   F      50 40-49             1:04:08.5
     191    LORRIE STACK                      TEMPE  AZ             295    47   F      51 40-49             1:04:08.9
     192    JENNIFER SANCHEZ                  PLACENTIA  CA         278    40   F      52 40-49             1:04:09.4
     193    VENESSA THOMPSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          315    36   F      69 30-39             1:04:19.4
     194    KATHERINE VAN HORN                GILBERT  AZ           327    36   F      70 30-39             1:04:19.4
     195    STEPHANIE YOCOM                   GLENDALE  AZ          355    41   F      53 40-49             1:04:23.3
     196    CARI VERHOEVEN                    GLENDALE  AZ          328    49   F      54 40-49             1:04:23.3
     197    SUSAN CLAYTON                                            62    59   F      18 50-59             1:04:54.3
     198    AMY GARCIA                        TEMPE  AZ             109    35   F      71 30-39             1:05:00.2
     199    COLLEEN BETZING                   CHANDLER  AZ           18    49   F      55 40-49             1:07:02.0
     200    MIMI MEURY                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    213    72   F       1 70-99             1:07:20.4

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    MELISSA ZEHRBACH                  AVONDALE  AZ          358    21   F      38 20-29             1:07:58.0
     202    SAMANTHA BALUTA                   TEMPE  AZ              14    22   F      39 20-29             1:08:04.6
     203    SHANNA BETZING                    CHANDLER  AZ           19    20   F      40 20-29             1:09:47.5
     204    CANDYCE PARDEE                    YUMA  AZ              247    57   F      19 50-59             1:10:45.8
     205    LORRAINE HARRINGTON               PHOENIX  AZ           150    66   F       9 60-69             1:10:46.2
     206    TERRI HABISCH                     STILLWATER  MN        132    63   F      10 60-69             1:10:55.2
     207    KATHLEEN JOHNSEN                  STILLWATER  MN        172    57   F      20 50-59             1:10:55.4
     208    JENNIFER SEELIG                   SPOKANE VALLEY  WA    288    46   F      56 40-49             1:11:22.0
     209    ASHLEY STEWART                    HAM LAKE  MN          302     7   F       2  5- 9             1:13:43.5
     210    MELODY BRENNER                    TEMPE  AZ              36    13   F       5 10-14             1:14:18.8
     211    TARA BRENNER                      TEMPE  AZ              35    39   F      72 30-39             1:14:19.1
     212    TIFFANY TIFFANY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        317    46   F      57 40-49             1:14:34.6
     213    STEPHANIE LEFFINGWELL             PHOENIX  AZ           188    30   F      73 30-39             1:15:15.5
     214    AMANDA ROSSITER                   PHOENIX  AZ           273    28   F      41 20-29             1:15:16.9
     215    NICOLE CROCI                      CHANDLER  AZ           66    27   F      42 20-29             1:15:47.2
     216    ANDREA CROCI                      CHANDLER  AZ           67    30   F      74 30-39             1:15:47.5
     217    KELLY NORLING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        233    51   F      21 50-59             1:18:44.4
     218    KAREN NORLING                     PHOENIX  AZ           231    18   F       3 15-19             1:18:46.4
     219    AMANDA GREGORY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123    23   F      43 20-29             1:21:49.4


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    MARTIN KOKO                                             392    18   M       1 Top Fin             21:41.5
       2    JAKE DIALESANDRO                                        368    22   M       2 Top Fin             21:52.1
       3    JAKE MOE                          ANCHORAGE  AK         217    27   M       3 Top Fin             22:00.2
       4    GARRETT O'TOOLE                                         384    15   M       1 15-19               22:31.0
       5    KEVIN NAUGHTON                    PHOENIX  AZ           227    28   M       1 20-29               23:32.7
       6    BRANDON SULLIVAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           309    37   M       1 30-39               23:47.8
       7    ARTHUR LOPEZ                                            390    15   M       2 15-19               24:08.3
       8    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         391    14   M       1 10-14               24:21.7
       9    CHRISTIAN BAILEY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         13    32   M       2 30-39               24:29.8
      10    CHRIS RUCKEL                                            414    24   M       2 20-29               25:03.2
      11    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         31    22   M       3 20-29               25:11.0
      12    MATT ENDERLIN                                           369    31   M       3 30-39               25:27.5
      13    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         354    14   M       2 10-14               25:41.1
      14    MIKE SLATTERY                                           415    53   M       1 50-59               26:39.1
      15    CARLOS SUESCUN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        307    38   M       4 30-39               26:56.6
      16    STEVEN RAVNITZKY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        263    46   M       1 40-49               27:06.4
      17    GERARDO DAVALOS                   PHOENIX  AZ            71    36   M       5 30-39               27:30.9
      18    BRIAN ASTEL                       OREM  UT               10    48   M       2 40-49               28:02.0
      19    JOSEPH WELLS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        342    56   M       2 50-59               28:11.7
      20    FRED BARTLETT                     PRESCOTT  AZ           16    62   M       1 60-69               28:25.0
      21    FRANK CICCOLINI                   TORONTO  ON            60    48   M       3 40-49               28:38.8
      22    JEFF SUNDBERG                     PHOENIX  AZ           311    43   M       4 40-49               28:43.3
      23    RANDY BAUM                                              364    54   M       3 50-59               28:47.3
      24    MARK MAHC                                               401    64   M       2 60-69               29:23.7
      25    ERIC BOLLES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         28    44   M       5 40-49               29:30.1
      26    J.T. LOVE                                               421    32   M       6 30-39               30:06.4
      27    DALE SANDLEY                      SHEBOYGAN FALLS  WI   282    56   M       4 50-59               30:32.6
      28    TRAVIS CAMERON                    GILBERT  AZ            47    36   M       7 30-39               30:44.6
      29    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             122    49   M       6 40-49               30:51.0
      30    MICHAEL WELLS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        341    20   M       4 20-29               30:59.0
      31    MARC HODGE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        165    45   M       7 40-49               31:02.8
      32    RAY JOE                                                 420    59   M       5 50-59               31:07.3
      33    JAMES COOK                                              359    46   M       8 40-49               31:21.3
      34    SEAN KOENIG                       EAGLE  CO             179    37   M       8 30-39               31:29.2
      35    RILEY BURTON                      THUNDER BAY  ON        43    36   M       9 30-39               31:29.3
      36    JACK CHAPLINSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ            52    61   M       3 60-69               31:45.1
      37    JORDAN PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           248    13   M       3 10-14               31:46.3
      38    JUSTIN O'TOOLE                                          383    10   M       4 10-14               31:53.9
      39    JEFF BUEL                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         41    54   M       6 50-59               31:59.4
      40    JUDSON HAYES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158     9   M       1  5- 9               32:11.2
      41    JOHNNY GASS                       GILBERT  AZ           113    47   M       9 40-49               32:11.6
      42    DAVID HIBBS                       GILBERT  AZ           162    32   M      10 30-39               32:29.1
      43    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     156    36   M      11 30-39               32:49.4
      44    JOSHUA HAYES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157    39   M      12 30-39               32:56.0
      45    CURT ELMORE                       PLATTEVILLE  CO        93    53   M       7 50-59               33:11.4
      46    JESSE ANDERSON                    PHOENIX  AZ             7    39   M      13 30-39               33:20.8
      47    CHIP HALDANE                      GILBERT  AZ           140    36   M      14 30-39               33:22.7
      48    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                                        413    62   M       4 60-69               33:39.2
      49    JOHN DAVIS                        CASA GRANDE  AZ        73    69   M       5 60-69               33:57.9
      50    KENNETH HAGGERTY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133    41   M      10 40-49               34:07.2
      51    ROBIN BARSANTEE                                         402    47   M      11 40-49               34:10.9
      52    MAX STEVENSON                     MESA  AZ              300    11   M       5 10-14               34:14.6
      53    DAN GUEVIN                        GRAND JUNCTION  CO    129    48   M      12 40-49               34:18.7
      54    ALON WAISMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           334    33   M      15 30-39               34:23.3
      55    GARY STANGLAND                    CEDAR RAPIDS  IA      296    55   M       8 50-59               34:27.2
      56    JOHN BARTON                       TEMPE  AZ              17    57   M       9 50-59               34:36.9
      57    JEFF STOB                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        304    16   M       3 15-19               34:41.8
      58    DAN NAPIENTEK                                           377    49   M      13 40-49               34:48.5
      59    PATRICK VOTRUBA                   PHOENIX  AZ           332    37   M      16 30-39               35:01.6
      60    CHRISTOPHER OLTMANS               MESA  AZ              243    20   M       5 20-29               35:07.9
      61    JACOB SANCHEZ                     PLACENTIA  CA         279    11   M       6 10-14               35:08.1
      62    JOHN HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           168    49   M      14 40-49               35:13.6
      63    JIM SANCHEZ                       PLACENTIA  CA         277    41   M      15 40-49               35:13.8
      64    JEFF LAKE                         GILBERT  AZ           182    39   M      17 30-39               35:20.3
      65    CHRIS ULDRIKS                     TEMPE  AZ             324    28   M       6 20-29               35:21.5
      66    JOSEPH KOSAK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        181    29   M       7 20-29               35:25.2
      67    PAUL TSCHUDY                      PHOENIX  AZ           321    28   M       8 20-29               35:26.3
      68    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AZ            255    59   M      10 50-59               35:45.9
      69    BARRY BIRCH                                             411    37   M      18 30-39               35:47.2
      70    ERIC LINTHICUM                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        192    44   M      16 40-49               35:50.5
      71    REX LINTHICUM                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        191    12   M       7 10-14               35:50.8
      72    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           268    45   M      17 40-49               35:51.1
      73    SHOSHONE WILLIS                     AZ                  346    28   M       9 20-29               35:57.7
      74    BRIAN SMITH                       TEMPE  AZ             292    51   M      11 50-59               36:25.2
      75    SIMON HAIG                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        135    13   M       8 10-14               36:42.0
      76    COSTI HAIG                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        136    12   M       9 10-14               36:53.6
      77    ANDREAS RONNESETH                 TEMPE  AZ             271    31   M      19 30-39               37:02.9
      78    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             340    67   M       6 60-69               37:07.0
      79    BRIAN ASHMORE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          9    33   M      20 30-39               37:17.5
      80    JON GUARNERY                      MARICOPA  AZ          128    35   M      21 30-39               37:20.6
      81    JASON BIRT                        CHANDLER  AZ           24    39   M      22 30-39               37:28.1
      82    BOB KING                          TOWANDA  IL           178    63   M       7 60-69               37:41.4
      83    DALLAS REED                                             374    30   M      23 30-39               38:04.8
      84    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          313    54   M      12 50-59               38:05.8
      85    JOHN DANEY                                              418    48   M      18 40-49               38:24.0
      86    JOSH WILLIAMSON                                         398    11   M      10 10-14               38:27.2
      87    DAVID MAXTON                                            361    40   M      19 40-49               38:28.1
      88    ALFRED GARRAFFA                   RAPID CITY  SD        110    30   M      24 30-39               38:32.7
      89    SCOTT SAVAGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           283    27   M      10 20-29               38:46.3
      90    JEREMY PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           250    16   M       4 15-19               38:56.2
      91    JOSH ELSESSEK                                           378    36   M      25 30-39               39:07.5
      92    JOSEPH REED                                             360    33   M      26 30-39               39:21.7
      93    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        169    57   M      13 50-59               39:26.1
      94    DENNY REED                                              373    37   M      27 30-39               39:31.0
      95    MATT DARBY                        PHOENIX  AZ            70    39   M      28 30-39               39:31.0
      96    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           220    40   M      20 40-49               39:33.0
      97    JON WOODARD                       PHOENIX  AZ           349    42   M      21 40-49               39:38.1
      98    JEFF O'DESKY                      PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   238    32   M      29 30-39               39:41.6
      99    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142    61   M       8 60-69               39:54.0
     100    JACK DIALESANDRO                                        367    57   M      14 50-59               39:54.8

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    WILLIAM LANDOW                    DENVER  CO            183    42   M      22 40-49               40:13.5
     102    AWIN WILSON                                             388    33   M      30 30-39               40:17.9
     103    CARLOS ROMAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        270    41   M      23 40-49               40:35.4
     104    JAMES GRIFFIN                     CHANDLER  AZ          126    28   M      11 20-29               40:45.2
     105    RALPH OLSEN                       CHANDLER  AZ          241    68   M       9 60-69               40:48.5
     106    MIGUEL BALTAZAR                                         423    54   M      15 50-59               41:28.3
     107    TODD WAIT                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        335    39   M      31 30-39               41:50.4
     108    RICHARD WILLIAMSON                                      399    55   M      16 50-59               42:05.2
     109    BRENT STANPHILL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        299    37   M      32 30-39               42:15.1
     110    JAY YOUNGJOHN                                           405    56   M      17 50-59               42:20.3
     111    KYLE BRAMBAUGH                                          393    30   M      33 30-39               42:37.8
     112    SKIP CLAYTON                      HOLYOKE  MA            63    64   M      10 60-69               42:49.3
     113    NATHAN SANCHEZ                    PLACENTIA  CA         280     9   M       2  5- 9               43:02.3
     114    ADAM ACKFIELD                                           400    30   M      34 30-39               43:24.9
     115    DAB CHEYNE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         54    30   M      35 30-39               43:31.6
     116    ANDRE KHOURY                      TEMPE  AZ             175    46   M      24 40-49               43:50.2
     117    MICHAEL MATT                                            409    43   M      25 40-49               44:26.2
     118    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           214    65   M      11 60-69               44:44.4
     119    CAMERON OLTMANS                   MESA  AZ              244    20   M      12 20-29               44:49.6
     120    BRAD OLTMANS                      MESA  AZ              242    46   M      26 40-49               44:49.7
     121    JUNE MATT                                               410    46   M      27 40-49               46:20.8
     122    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             259    43   M      28 40-49               47:08.2
     123    ANDY DZURINKO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         89    67   M      12 60-69               47:15.8
     124    VINCENT MARTINEZ                  COON RAPIDS  MN       206    47   M      29 40-49               47:31.8
     125    EDWARD NELSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        228    41   M      30 40-49               47:41.4
     126    WRISTON ALEXANDER                                         2    64   M      13 60-69               47:54.5
     127    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        215    59   M      18 50-59               47:56.7
     128    MICHAEL HAIG                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        137    11   M      11 10-14               50:02.0
     129    CHRISTOPHER MELENUDO                                    407    44   M      31 40-49               50:27.8
     130    SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN                MESA  AZ              108    36   M      36 30-39               50:45.2
     131    TANNER CARLSON                    GLENDALE  AZ           48    26   M      13 20-29               51:21.9
     132    GLENN BURTON                      MURILLO  ON            44    65   M      14 60-69               51:22.0
     133    TOM MAPLES                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202    48   M      32 40-49               51:45.7
     134    DANIEL SALAS                      CHANDLER  AZ          276    36   M      37 30-39               53:23.8
     135    JOHN JIMENEZ                      MESA  AZ              171    44   M      33 40-49               54:01.4
     136    BRAD WALKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           336    41   M      34 40-49               54:09.9
     137    PATRICK BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             22    34   M      38 30-39               54:45.4
     138    CEDAR BRENNER                     TEMPE  AZ              37    13   M      12 10-14               55:02.5
     139    ELLIOTT HIBBS                     CHANDLER  AZ          163    67   M      15 60-69               57:09.7
     140    TIM ALFANO                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ          4    35   M      39 30-39               57:55.6
     141    CHRISTOPHER NORLING               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        232    15   M       5 15-19               58:51.9
     142    CHARLES PELLETIER JR.             MESA  AZ              252    49   M      35 40-49               58:54.8
     143    MICHAEL NORLING                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        230    20   M      14 20-29               59:21.9
     144    MATTHEW BRADY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         32    26   M      15 20-29             1:00:56.7
     145    TED HAIG                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        138    56   M      19 50-59             1:01:25.8
     146    DOUG HARDING                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       147    44   M      36 40-49             1:02:23.9
     147    EVAN SANCHEZ                      PLACENTIA  CA         281     6   M       3  5- 9             1:05:57.5
     148    BILL NORLING                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        229    51   M      20 50-59             1:06:36.4
     149    JOHN HARRINGTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           151    69   M      16 60-69             1:08:27.1
     150    BOREAS DIMITRUCK                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         81    11   M      13 10-14             1:10:24.1
     151    RON BETZING                       CHANDLER  AZ           20    58   M      21 50-59             1:10:24.9
     152    CHRIS DIMITRUCK                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         80    45   M      37 40-49             1:10:26.0
     153    MARK STRICKLAND                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    305    43   M      38 40-49             1:11:21.4
     154    MAXX DIMITRUCK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         82     6   M       4  5- 9             1:13:26.9
     155    TIM CHRISTENSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ            58    54   M      22 50-59             1:13:39.2
     156    JOE BACIK                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         12    58   M      23 50-59             1:14:34.1
     157    MURRAY LAWRENCE                                         425    67   M      17 60-69             1:18:07.6
     158    ANDY GREGORY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        124    24   M      16 20-29             1:21:49.1
     159    WIL MCKEON                        PHOENIX  AZ            98    13   M      14 10-14             1:24:09.0
     160    JEFF WASHCO                       TEMPE  AZ             338    25   M      17 20-29             1:24:12.8
     161    DENNIS MCKEON                                           210    42   M      39 40-49             1:24:12.9
     162    BRIAN SCHUE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        285    48   M      40 40-49             1:24:13.5