XTERRA TRAIL RUN - McDowell

Age Group Results

February 05, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

7km

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LAUREN ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           224   13      129      50:31.6                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           223   18       42      38:25.7                       
       2    JESSICA ANDERSON                                          6   17       52      39:18.1                       
       3    NERI MELDONADO                                          317   16      114      47:23.6                       
       4    RUBY HERNANDEZ                                          319   15      133      51:18.1                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LINDSEY RYDER                                           229   20       19      33:26.4                       
       2    STEPHANIE BERRY                                         341   22       66      40:41.5                       
       3    DESTINY SMITH                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         250   20      136      51:26.0                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANGI AXMANN                                             343   28        3      28:36.8                       
       2    JACLYN BROWN                                             29   29       48      39:07.7                       
       3    AIMEE WALTON                                            346   29       59      40:10.2                       
       4    EMILY NEWCOMB                                           184   26       65      40:36.3                       
       5    BENJAMIN LUNDQUIST                                      158   28       86      43:38.8                       
       6    MANDY JOHNSON                                           128   29      107      46:19.3                       
       7    CAROLINE NGUYEN                                         185   27      132      50:53.4                       
       8    Y-NHI PHAN                                              202   29      146      54:55.1                       
       9    CALLIE VAN O                                            280   28      163    1:05:20.0                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KRISTI BUILDER                                           33   34       24      34:37.7                       
       2    TERRIN LANE                                             148   30       45      38:52.1                       
       3    BRIANNE SKIDMORE                                        344   33       51      39:12.3                       
       4    RACHEL VANDERBOLT                                       340   31       75      42:05.2                       
       5    SHELLEY REYNA                     TEMPE  AZ             217   34       87      43:39.3                       
       6    JEANINE HJELT                                           109   31       89      44:01.6                       
       7    EMILY SCANLAN                                           235   33       95      45:06.5                       
       8    DANIKA VAN TINE                                         281   33      115      47:30.3                       
       9    CHRISTINE SANAPHAY                                      231   30      118      47:48.2                       
      10    SERENA SERASSIO                                         239   31      138      51:43.8                       
      11    JOLENE COULES                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ          49   31      144      53:56.1                       
      12    MIKA ELLIOTT                                             64   34      153      59:31.6                       
      13    CAROL PENA                                              197   34      159    1:03:34.8                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    STEFANIE BORG                                            18   39       29      35:38.9                       
       2    JENNIFER REICH                                          214   39       56      39:26.6                       
       3    ANDREA NISSEN                                           186   37       58      39:57.6                       
       4    KELLY NASH                                              183   37       69      41:16.0                       
       5    GRACE BUMANLAG                                           34   36       74      41:59.8                       
       6    AJ EATHORNE                                              61   36       78      42:38.7                       
       7    LYNN GRUSS                                               95   36       85      43:28.9                       
       8    SHERI ERWIN                                              67   39      109      46:39.4                       
       9    ASHLEE MURPHY                                           179   37      119      48:01.1                       
      10    KARI NAHGAHGWON                                         182   38      121      48:13.4                       
      11    ERIN KELLY                                              134   37      122      48:34.0                       
      12    MICHELLE BALLECER                                       339   39      124      48:41.5                       
      13    KATHRYN HOUSTON                                         112   39      126      49:45.6                       
      14    KARA POOLE                                              205   36      135      51:25.5                       
      15    BRENDA OCKEN                                            187   38      137      51:26.7                       
      16    TRACEY KRAMER                                           140   36      141      52:26.6                       
      17    SONYA WOLCOTT                                           292   38      145      54:06.4                       
      18    MARIANNE SULLIVAN                                       261   39      148      56:47.2                       
      19    NANCY TIANO                                             271   39      149      56:52.7                       
      20    KHOUNSAVATH KEOVIENGXAY                                 135   38      160    1:03:35.2                       
      21    MEYA CASTILLO                                            38   38      161    1:04:52.9                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KATHERINE BLASKOVICH                                    347   42       60      40:11.9                       
       2    LAUNA CIRAULO                                            42   42       64      40:33.8                       
       3    TARA CORMIER                                             47   41       70      41:52.1                       
       4    LAURA SOMAK                                             252   40       93      44:37.3                       
       5    DEB KRANTZ                                              142   40      103      46:06.8                       
       6    TRICIA HAMILTON                                         102   43      105      46:08.8                       
       7    BONNIE SERINO                                           240   43      120      48:03.8                       
       8    RACHEL LOVE                                             157   40      134      51:24.8                       
       9    JANE TEAGUE                                             267   43      139      51:49.4                       
      10    MANDY FELLOWS                                            71   43      140      52:05.2                       
      11    TIFFANY MASON                                           304   41      150      57:16.5                       
      12    DANA KENNEDY                                            312   44      158    1:03:33.4                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JONA DAVIS                                               53   46       23      34:16.8                       
       2    MARIA CHAIRA                                            345   47       43      38:31.4                       
       3    LORI BRECTO                                              25   47       84      43:22.6                       
       4    KENDRA ROBERTS                                          221   46      125      49:45.5                       
       5    DONNA FERNANDEZ                                          74   49      131      50:52.7                       
       6    JOELLE JOHNSON                                          129   47      154    1:00:01.0                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CINDY ALT                                               303   53       33      36:30.4                       
       2    KAREN BLUMER                                             15   50       53      39:19.8                       
       3    ROBERTA COONS                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         348   51       73      41:58.5                       
       4    PEGGY ELLIS                                             313   53      104      46:07.8                       
       5    DONNA JANSEN                                            124   53      116      47:33.2                       
       6    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  ARIZONA       16   50      128      50:08.8                       
       7    CHRISTI WEEDON                                          290   52      130      50:44.7                       
       8    LAVERNE LINDSEY                   CHANDLER  ARIZONA     154   50      164    1:09:04.3                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KIM SMITH                                               251   59       32      36:09.1                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LAURIE LABRECQUE                                        146   60      147      55:22.4                       
Top

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CATHY HEITEL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        104   66      152      58:58.0                       
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         316   14        6      29:42.8                       
       2    DOMINIC VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      276   13       37      37:40.5                       
       3    KEYRION TELLEZ                                          337   14       71      41:56.9                       
       4    CRISTIAN BORREGO                                         21   12      143      53:03.5                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARTIN KOKO                                             318   19        1      27:32.2                       
       2    DJ QUINN                                                301   15       50      39:11.3                       
       3    JOSE BARRERA                                            338   15       67      40:42.0                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALAN BROWN                                               28   28        5      29:33.1                       
       2    CALEB GUEST                                              96   29        9      31:16.0                       
       3    COLBY WALTON                                            284   29       13      32:12.3                       
       4    MIKE MCDONOUGH                                          168   29       15      32:25.5                       
       5    GREGORY LAFOURCADE                                      147   29       49      39:08.5                       
       6    GUILLERINO SANCHEZ                                      330   29       79      42:48.7                       
       7    CHRIS ANDERSON                                          306   29      142      52:29.3                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PETER BUGG                                               31   31        2      28:17.7                       
       2    TONY RICE                                               218   31       10      31:32.2                       
       3    GREG GOLDSMITH                                           92   30       12      32:05.3                       
       4    CONOR COLGAN                                             46   32       14      32:15.8                       
       5    TOM GALVANI                                              83   32       21      33:43.5                       
       6    ERIC FORGET                                              80   30       27      34:44.1                       
       7    BRIAN JONES                                             130   33       36      37:31.3                       
       8    MATT MCGRAW                                             169   32       94      44:56.0                       
       9    RICHARD TIMMERING                                       272   34      102      46:05.2                       
      10    SEAN DUGAN                                               56   31      117      47:44.9                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOHN BORREGO                                             22   35        4      29:17.7                       
       2    DUANE HJELT                                             108   35       17      32:45.6                       
       3    JASON KRANTZ                                            141   39       18      33:14.9                       
       4    MICHAEL KOLEAN                                          139   38       20      33:36.8                       
       5    JASON FOLLOWWILL                                         78   38       34      36:45.5                       
       6    DANIEL ERWIN                                             66   39       39      38:01.7                       
       7    ZACHARY WARAKOMSKI                                      285   37       46      38:53.6                       
       8    RYAN FOUSHEE                                             81   38       62      40:14.3                       
       9    KEN CLARK                                               342   37       63      40:31.3                       
      10    DAVID GIBSON                                             88   39       83      43:18.9                       
      11    RUBEN BACA                                                8   36       90      44:02.4                       
      12    CHAD BONDURANT                                           17   39       98      45:49.5                       
      13    ERIC MILLER                                             178   39      156    1:01:10.2                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DARREN ROBINSON                                         225   42        7      30:31.1                       
       2    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           131   40       11      31:47.4                       
       3    ANDREW BUILDER                                           32   44       25      34:37.8                       
       4    DAVE FELLOWS                                             72   43       26      34:43.7                       
       5    ANTHONY RAMIREZ                                         212   43       31      35:58.2                       
       6    JOHN MACK                                               159   42       35      37:07.7                       
       7    PATRICK MCMULLEN                                        173   41       38      37:50.0                       
       8    JEFFREY CIRAULO                                          43   44       44      38:44.8                       
       9    KIRK BORG                                                19   44       47      39:01.0                       
      10    JOEY BUMANLAG                                            35   41       55      39:25.3                       
      11    JOHN ROSE                                               226   42       57      39:27.3                       
      12    GLEN BROOKER                                             27   40       68      40:54.0                       
      13    MIKE DAVIS                                               54   40       82      43:05.9                       
      14    JON WOODARD                                             294   43       91      44:04.0                       
      15    VINAY SINGH                       GLENDALE  AZ          247   40       96      45:19.1                       
      16    EDWARD VALINSKI                                         278   41      113      47:18.5                       
      17    JOHN JIMENEZ                                            126   44      157    1:01:10.5                       
      18    PAUL POPPENBERG                                         206   43      162    1:05:03.3                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                 SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA   238   48        8      30:40.9                       
       2    DEREK MCGREGOR                                          351   48       16      32:38.0                       
       3    MATT TERMINEL                                           268   45       22      33:58.1                       
       4    TODD BRECTO                                              26   46       30      35:45.0                       
       5    ERIK RYER                                               230   46       54      39:24.1                       
       6    BOB CERJAK                                               41   46       97      45:38.1                       
       7    DEAN DURKEE                                              58   49      111      47:14.6                       
       8    BRUCE ROBERTS                                           222   48      127      49:46.3                       
       9    JEFF COTTINGHAM                                          48   45      151      58:26.5                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ROBERT HOXIE                                            116   51       28      35:05.8                       
       2    DANNY KREGLE                                            336   54       72      41:57.0                       
       3    ROBERT MARCELLUS                  GILBERT  AZ           162   54       76      42:31.4                       
       4    STEVEN STEPHENS                                         257   52       77      42:34.5                       
       5    JAMES POTT                        COTTONWOOD  AZ        209   51       80      42:49.6                       
       6    DAVID FERNANDEZ                                          73   51       81      42:58.0                       
       7    JAMES SWAFFORD                                          262   50       99      45:50.0                       
       8    MIKE TRAUBERT                                           308   54      100      45:51.8                       
       9    FRANK O'HALLORAN                                        189   50      101      45:59.1                       
      10    DAVID JANSEN                                            125   54      108      46:28.6                       
      11    BILL TANNER                                             350   50      165    1:17:28.4                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TOM HENNESSY                                            105   57       61      40:12.9                       
       2    GREGORY POULOS                                          210   56       92      44:13.9                       
       3    BILL MASON                                              305   56      110      47:00.1                       
       4    MICHAEL HUBL                                            311   57      112      47:17.8                       
       5    JOHN PETTA                                              200   57      123      48:40.2                       
       6    BRIAN FERNSEMER                                         349   57      155    1:00:53.1                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KEITH AKENHEAD                                            4   60       40      38:05.5                       
       2    STUART ALT                                              302   60       41      38:16.1                       
       3    JERRY BERNTSEN                                           11   61       88      43:42.0                       
       4    ELDON POST                                              334   63      106      46:14.5                       

15 Mile

Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    VICTORIA MYRACLE                                        181   18      136    3:21:48.6                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANDREA HALL                                             101   24       51    2:05:06.2                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ASHLEY TAYLOR                                           266   25       26    1:55:00.8                       
       2    JEN HULBURT                                             118   26       39    2:01:42.5                       
       3    BREANA HERREN                                           107   26       43    2:03:16.0                       
       4    MELANIE SHERMAN                                         243   28       68    2:12:02.2                       
       5    SARAH EVERMAN-JOHNSTON                                   69   27       97    2:24:37.7                       
       6    RUBY ESPINOZA- CROPPER                                   68   25      103    2:32:13.9                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JEANNE CORDOVA                                          315   32       18    1:50:39.4                       
       2    KERI NELSON                                             325   30       40    2:02:22.3                       
       3    ROBIN WATSON                                            288   33       65    2:11:42.8                       
       4    JENNIFER SHAW                                           242   32       66    2:11:53.2                       
       5    RACHEL GOODMAN                                           94   33       76    2:15:21.7                       
       6    ABBY KERKHOVE                                           136   34       90    2:19:49.6                       
       7    BECKY MILLER                                            177   30       95    2:23:15.9                       
       8    SUZANNE REBNE                     GLENDALE  AZ          323   32       96    2:23:46.8                       
       9    ERIN DRAY                                                55   32      104    2:33:10.4                       
      10    RACHEL VEIRS                                            327   31      120    2:45:41.6                       
      11    KRISTEN VAN DER LINDEN                                  279   34      129    3:09:44.3                       
      12    AMANDA OLSEN                                            191   33      131    3:10:11.6                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARISA ASPLUND                                            7   35       11    1:45:40.7                       
       2    DAWN STONE                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         259   35       21    1:51:31.8                       
       3    TERI TWARKINS                                           274   37       30    1:57:23.8                       
       4    HOLLY HOVIOUS                                           114   35       52    2:05:33.8                       
       5    JULIE ALLEN                                             326   36       60    2:10:45.6                       
       6    ERIN SCHEIDT                                            236   39       64    2:11:20.8                       
       7    SHANNON SWARTZ                                          263   36       74    2:14:53.7                       
       8    AMANDA ROSENBURG                                        227   37       75    2:14:56.3                       
       9    KAY WAXLER                                              289   38       83    2:16:36.9                       
      10    KIONA OGLE                                              188   39       84    2:17:06.0                       
      11    EVA ROTHBERG                      MESA  AZ              228   36       87    2:18:26.8                       
      12    KRISTINA RASK                                           213   37       98    2:25:10.0                       
      13    KIM PETERSON                                            309   38      111    2:35:53.6                       
      14    AIDA CASTILLO                                            37   39      135    3:20:04.7                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KRISTINA PHAM                                           329   40       13    1:48:03.9                       
       2    ALLISON WOOLAVER                                        295   41       70    2:13:31.5                       
       3    MELISSA GARNER                                           85   42       72    2:14:31.5                       
       4    CAROLE SHARPLESS                                        241   41       78    2:15:48.0                       
       5    CASSDIY PARKER                                          196   41       86    2:18:20.4                       
       6    BETH MATTSON                                            167   42       93    2:21:02.4                       
       7    CHARLOTTE TAIT                                          265   40      107    2:34:21.6                       
       8    MOLLIE QUINN                                            300   41      118    2:44:20.7                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JILL RESSLER                                            215   48       58    2:09:42.8                       
       2    BERNICE GARCIA                                           84   48      102    2:31:37.5                       
       3    DAWN MCKENZIE                                           170   45      112    2:36:20.5                       
       4    TINA HOLGUIN                                            110   48      125    2:57:49.1                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KATE HADDON                                              98   51       85    2:17:57.9                       
       2    MICHELLE HALL                                           100   51      113    2:38:13.3                       
       3    AMY FOLEY                                                77   51      114    2:38:13.3                       
       4    WENDY MASSEY                                            165   51      115    2:39:19.9                       
       5    ALVERATTA PETTA                                         199   54      122    2:50:30.7                       
       6    PEG SPEAK                                               253   54      123    2:50:49.6                       
       7    KIM FERNANDEZ                                            75   54      128    3:07:18.5                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GAIL HUGHES                                             117   60       99    2:28:42.7                       
       2    KATHY L. DAHL                                            52   64      130    3:09:54.0                       
Top

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ILA BRANDLI                                              24   67      137    3:57:58.0                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARK GONZALES                                            93   24       45    2:04:12.2                       
       2    DANIEL ALASU                                              5   22      121    2:45:50.7                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    NICK COURY                                               50   25        1    1:32:48.4                       
       2    CHARLIE WARE                                            286   26        3    1:37:07.3                       
       3    JOSEPH HUTTANUS                                         121   26        8    1:43:27.2                       
       4    COLLIN O'BRYANT                                         322   27       15    1:49:56.3                       
       5    JAKE KNIGHT                                             138   28       25    1:53:32.1                       
       6    BRYAN MCLAREN                                           171   25       47    2:04:41.0                       
       7    ELOY CASTRO                                              39   26      117    2:43:07.2                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BOONE EBEL                                               62   32        2    1:33:46.5                       
       2    ADAM BRUDERLY                                            30   33        7    1:42:47.1                       
       3    JACOB HERNANDEZ                                         106   33       12    1:47:52.3                       
       4    OLIVER OATMAN                                           321   31       17    1:50:29.0                       
       5    CLINTON BARRETT                                           9   34       31    1:57:41.4                       
       6    JEFF BLEVINS                                             14   31       32    1:58:18.7                       
       7    LUKE MCALISTER                                          310   31       41    2:02:53.1                       
       8    CHRIS WOLF                                              293   32       42    2:02:58.3                       
       9    ROBERT WHELAND                                          291   30       46    2:04:26.3                       
      10    BEN STANLEY                                             335   31       53    2:06:17.5                       
      11    SEBASTIAN LIMON III                                     152   31       56    2:08:10.7                       
      12    TAYLOR MARCHAND                                         163   34       59    2:10:30.1                       
      13    GAVIN HANOVER                                           103   34       62    2:11:16.2                       
      14    CHRISTIAN OLSEN                                         190   34       91    2:20:00.2                       
      15    SLOAN KING                                              137   31      100    2:29:49.5                       
      16    RICHARD OSWALT                                          192   33      124    2:51:15.1                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JASON FORD                                               79   38        4    1:40:03.6                       
       2    MICHAEL LABRECQUE                                       145   35        5    1:40:35.8                       
       3    ANDY KREBS                                              143   37       10    1:44:23.6                       
       4    ROSANDO CABALLERA                                       332   37       19    1:50:51.2                       
       5    MACARTHUR LANE                                          333   39       20    1:51:24.1                       
       6    JOSHUA OTERO                                            193   37       24    1:53:23.2                       
       7    LIONEL SILVERSTON                                       246   36       27    1:56:01.3                       
       8    BRAD RININGER                                           219   35       28    1:56:37.9                       
       9    ROBERTO CLEMENTE                                         44   37       34    1:59:03.8                       
      10    BRIAN LITZ                                              155   36       44    2:03:32.3                       
      11    MIKE FIEBIGER                                           324   39       67    2:11:56.5                       
      12    PAUL MARTINEZ                                           164   35       69    2:12:51.4                       
      13    MICHAEL EDWARDS                                          63   36       73    2:14:36.0                       
      14    DEREK JACOBSON                                          123   38       92    2:20:14.7                       
      15    RICHARD REYNA                     TEMPE  AZ             216   37      119    2:44:31.2                       
      16    KEVIN LEE                         CHANDLER  AZ          150   37      132    3:14:11.7                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRYAN DUNN                                               57   44        6    1:42:06.3                       
       2    NIR JOELS                                               127   41        9    1:43:56.5                       
       3    RICHARD BIRO                                             12   42       22    1:51:53.5                       
       4    BRIAN STINSON                                           258   41       23    1:52:42.2                       
       5    JOE ZITAR                                               298   43       36    1:59:33.5                       
       6    PATRICK QUIGLEY                                         211   42       50    2:04:50.5                       
       7    RAY ADDINGTON                                             3   41       55    2:06:48.8                       
       8    BRANDON HUNTLEY                                         120   42       71    2:13:59.4                       
       9    PHILP GIDEON                                             89   43       82    2:16:26.6                       
      10    GREGORY MYRACLE                                         180   40       88    2:18:47.6                       
      11    KEVIN THORNTON                                          270   41      109    2:34:56.9                       
      12    BILL BENNETT                                            307   40      110    2:34:58.1                       
      13    LUIS SILVA                                              245   40      134    3:18:38.7                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      277   46       14    1:48:40.1                       
       2    JOHN KRUELLE                      GLENDALE  AZ          144   49       33    1:58:45.3                       
       3    STEVE LETCHER                                           151   45       35    1:59:16.7                       
       4    MATT OLDING                                             328   47       38    2:00:25.1                       
       5    ANDY FISCHER                                             76   45       48    2:04:49.5                       
       6    MARK STEPHAN                                            256   46       49    2:04:49.6                       
       7    DAVE STANTON                                            254   45       80    2:15:51.1                       
       8    THOMAS PARISI                                           195   48       89    2:19:38.7                       
       9    JAMES COOK                                              314   47       94    2:22:27.3                       
      10    MELVIN CAUTIVAR                                          40   49      126    2:59:37.5                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CORY HOVE                         MESA  ARIZONA         113   50       16    1:50:12.2                       
       2    OLOF LINDBERG                                           153   53       29    1:56:38.1                       
       3    BOB PLATT                                               204   51       37    1:59:54.1                       
       4    DALE HALL                                                99   51       54    2:06:30.1                       
       5    STEVE GILLES                                             90   54       57    2:09:06.6                       
       6    LITO SILLA                                              244   50       61    2:11:02.5                       
       7    STEPHEN SAYERS                                          234   52       77    2:15:27.8                       
       8    RONALD PINA                                             203   53       79    2:15:48.2                       
       9    WAYNE KNOWLES                                           331   50       81    2:16:01.8                       
      10    TONY CLINE                                               45   52      101    2:31:12.1                       
      11    JEFF OWINGS                                             194   54      108    2:34:40.0                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRYCE BASEY                                              10   59      127    3:00:32.6                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DENNIS FREEMAN                                           82   64      116    2:40:45.1                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    REG HOOVER                                              111   65       63    2:11:17.8                       
       2    MARK WALES                                              283   66      105    2:33:14.2                       
       3    DAVID INGRAM                                            122   68      106    2:33:18.3                       
       4    KEN HOWARD                        PHOENIX  ARIZONA      115   66      133    3:16:13.0