GCU INVITATIONAL

October 08, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Table of Contents

Team Detail - Women - GCU INVITATIONAL
Team Detail - Men - GCU INVITATIONAL
Top

Detail Team Results - Women

GCU INVITATIONAL

University of Arizona    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times):    1:32:03.8   Average Time: 18:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    215  HANNA HENSON           SR       1            1     18:04.7      18:04.7      0:00.0
    2    213  NICOLE CORBIN          FR       2            3     18:07.7      36:12.4      0:03.0
    3    214  CLEA FORMAZ            FR       3            6     18:29.6      54:42.0      0:24.9
    4    217  KATHERINE PENNEY       FR       5           11     18:39.6    1:13:21.6      0:34.9
    5    218  HANNA PETERSON         FR       6           17     18:42.2    1:32:03.8      0:37.5
    6    212  DAYLEE BURR            FR       9           26     18:48.2    1:50:52.0      0:43.5
    7    216  KAT HOWARD             JR      12           38     19:06.3    2:09:58.3      1:01.6

Arizona State University    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:34:01.4   Average Time: 18:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  HAILEY HANNA           JR       4            4     18:30.3      18:30.3      0:00.0
    2     26  KARLEE OWENS           SO       7           11     18:44.1      37:14.4      0:13.8
    3     30  KAUREN TARVER          SR       8           19     18:46.9      56:01.3      0:16.6
    4     20  TAYLOR CONWAY          FR      10           29     18:58.9    1:15:00.2      0:28.6
    5     21  SHAINA CORBIN          FR      11           40     19:01.2    1:34:01.4      0:30.9
    6     25  MACKENZIE MAKI         FR      16           56     19:42.3    1:53:43.7      1:12.0
    7     29  KAYLA SPRINGFORD       FR      18           74     19:42.9    2:13:26.6      1:12.6

New Mexico State University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):    1:39:12.6   Average Time: 19:50.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  CAROLINE LEWIECKI      FR      14           14     19:38.7      19:38.7      0:00.0
    2    140  CHRISTY BARELA         SO      15           29     19:41.5      39:20.2      0:02.8
    3    147  CARLY PORTER           SO      17           46     19:42.6      59:02.8      0:03.9
    4    143  DIANA HAWK             FR      19           65     19:48.9    1:18:51.7      0:10.2
    5    148  GAEL SANCHEZ           SO      23           88     20:20.9    1:39:12.6      0:42.2
    6    149  SAMANTHA THOMPSON      JR      25          113     20:29.7    1:59:42.3      0:51.0
    7    144  ADRIENNE LARSON        JR      33          146     21:12.1    2:20:54.4      1:33.4
    8    141  MELANIE CLAY           SR   More Than  7           21:26.7    2:42:21.1      1:48.0
    9    142  NATALIE GOMEZ          SO   More Than  7           21:38.1    3:03:59.2      1:59.4
   10    146  LIZ MATA               JR   More Than  7           21:41.0    3:25:40.2      2:02.3

Pima Community College    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):    1:42:15.9   Average Time: 20:27.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    170  KELSEY MONTANO         FR      20           20     20:08.3      20:08.3      0:00.0
    2    169  HEIDI LOPEZ            SO      21           41     20:09.0      40:17.3      0:00.7
    3    165  MARY COZBY             FR      24           65     20:25.2    1:00:42.5      0:16.9
    4    168  LUCIA HERNANDEZ        FR      26           91     20:34.5    1:21:17.0      0:26.2
    5    174  JODINE STEEMERS        SO      30          121     20:58.9    1:42:15.9      0:50.6
    6    166  ESTHER ESTRADA         FR      37          158     21:56.0    2:04:11.9      1:47.7
    7    164  AMANDA BAUGHMAN        FR      42          200     22:34.2    2:26:46.1      2:25.9
    8    167  BRITTANY GOUGER        FR   More Than  7           22:35.6    2:49:21.7      2:27.3

Grand Canyon University    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):    1:44:01.3   Average Time: 20:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  KELSI BEAM             SO      22           22     20:11.1      20:11.1      0:00.0
    2    102  MEGAN YOUNG            JR      27           49     20:44.1      40:55.2      0:33.0
    3     98  JUSTINE PETERSON       JR      29           78     20:53.3    1:01:48.5      0:42.2
    4    101  JULIA WILD             JR      31          109     21:05.1    1:22:53.6      0:54.0
    5     95  MONIQUE BELMUDES       JR      32          141     21:07.7    1:44:01.3      0:56.6
    6     97  HANNAH FISHBACK        FR      40          181     22:30.2    2:06:31.5      2:19.1
    7     93  SAMANTHA BARCZYNSKI    SO      48          229     23:05.1    2:29:36.6      2:54.0
    8    100  TAMARA WEBB            SO   More Than  7           23:26.2    2:53:02.8      3:15.1
    9     91  ALEXIS ABREU           FR   More Than  7           25:04.3    3:18:07.1      4:53.2
   10     99  HANNAH SWOPE           FR   More Than  7           26:26.2    3:44:33.3      6:15.1

Mesa Community College    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):    1:48:30.2   Average Time: 21:42.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    122  TAYLOR STEWART         FR      13           13     19:33.0      19:33.0      0:00.0
    2    116  KIRSTEN BEHLA          FR      34           47     21:29.8      41:02.8      1:56.8
    3    119  MELODY COURTNEY        FR      36           83     21:53.2    1:02:56.0      2:20.2
    4    118  CRISTAL CASTRO         FR      38          121     22:19.4    1:25:15.4      2:46.4
    5    121  MARIAH KROLAK          FR      49          170     23:14.8    1:48:30.2      3:41.8

Scottsdale Community College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    1:50:24.7   Average Time: 22:04.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    190  MONTANNA SCOTT         SO      28           28     20:49.9      20:49.9      0:00.0
    2    186  KENDRA ALTMAN          FR      35           63     21:32.9      42:22.8      0:43.0
    3    191  ASHLYN SWEENEY         FR      39          102     22:24.4    1:04:47.2      1:34.5
    4    189  BRITTANEE SAMPSON      FR      41          143     22:33.6    1:27:20.8      1:43.7
    5    187  LYNATARA ATTAKAI       FR      47          190     23:03.9    1:50:24.7      2:14.0

Glendale Community College    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):    1:57:58.9   Average Time: 23:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  AMBER JORDAN           SO      43           43     22:42.3      22:42.3      0:00.0
    2     71  TRINITY JOHNSON        FR      45           88     22:51.7      45:34.0      0:09.4
    3     72  BRITTNEY JOHNSTON      SO      50          138     23:21.8    1:08:55.8      0:39.5
    4     75  BRIDGETTE SOTELO       FR      51          189     23:23.4    1:32:19.2      0:41.1
    5     76  STEPHANIE TREVINO      FR      55          244     25:39.7    1:57:58.9      2:57.4

Arizona Christian University    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):    1:58:28.2   Average Time: 23:41.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  NATALIE MCINTYRE       SO      44           44     22:49.7      22:49.7      0:00.0
    2      2  ELIZABETH GODFREE      FR      46           90     23:02.0      45:51.7      0:12.3
    3      6  EMMA VANDERZEE         FR      52          142     23:27.0    1:09:18.7      0:37.3
    4      1  CHELSEA CARSON         FR      53          195     23:37.2    1:32:55.9      0:47.5
    5      5  AMY MURPHY             SR      54          249     25:32.3    1:58:28.2      2:42.6
    6      4  ALLISON MCGLAUGHLIN    FR      56          305     27:15.8    2:25:44.0      4:26.1

Estrella Mountain Comm College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     49  ALYSSA FELL            SO   Less Than  5           22:10.1      22:10.1      0:00.0
    2     48  TERRY ARIAS            FR   Less Than  5           25:13.9      47:24.0      3:03.8

Gateway Community College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  CARRIE WELDY           FR   Less Than  5           20:00.6      20:00.6      0:00.0
    2     65  DEVIN BLOOM            FR   Less Than  5           22:11.7      42:12.3      2:11.1

Northern Arizona University    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    161  KYLEE KIESER           FR   Less Than  5           19:07.3      19:07.3      0:00.0
    2    159  SHAYLA FREEMAN         FR   Less Than  5           19:20.9      38:28.2      0:13.6
    3    158  SARAH BAKER            FR   Less Than  5           19:38.9      58:07.1      0:31.6
    4    163  SARAH RABER            SO   Less Than  5           20:05.2    1:18:12.3      0:57.9

Dine' College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    233  JENNIFER WILLIAMS      FR   Less Than  5           23:03.3      23:03.3      0:00.0
    2    234  TERRILLEEN SPENCER     FR   Less Than  5           24:13.1      47:16.4      1:09.8
Top

Detail Team Results - Men

GCU INVITATIONAL

Arizona State University    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    2:07:52.0   Average Time: 25:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     40  STEVEN SCHNEIDERS      SO       2            2     25:18.5      25:18.5      0:00.0
    2     34  DOMENIC D'ACQUISTO     FR       3            5     25:23.6      50:42.1      0:05.1
    3     35  MATT ESTLUND           SO       4            9     25:30.6    1:16:12.7      0:12.1
    4     41  JOSH WALKER            JR       5           14     25:36.9    1:41:49.6      0:18.4
    5     32  SCOTT ALBRIGHT         FR      14           28     26:02.4    2:07:52.0      0:43.9
    6     36  ANDREW HAGLER          FR      16           44     26:03.9    2:33:55.9      0:45.4
    7     38  JESUS MOLINA           FR      19           63     26:21.7    3:00:17.6      1:03.2
    8     33  ANDREW CANNATA         FR   More Than  7           26:30.7    3:26:48.3      1:12.2

University of Arizona    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    2:10:09.0   Average Time: 26:01.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    220  RORY MCLEOD            JR       7            7     25:47.2      25:47.2      0:00.0
    2    223  DYLAN SOUZA            FR       9           16     25:52.8      51:40.0      0:05.6
    3    224  THOMAS VALENTE         FR      12           28     25:59.8    1:17:39.8      0:12.6
    4    222  NOE RAMIREZ            JR      17           45     26:05.3    1:43:45.1      0:18.1
    5    219  SAMUEL MACALUSCO       FR      21           66     26:23.9    2:10:09.0      0:36.7
    6    221  DAVIS RAJS             SO      65          131     29:18.0    2:39:27.0      3:30.8

New Mexico State University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    2:11:45.0   Average Time: 26:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  KEVIN PALMER           SO       8            8     25:47.9      25:47.9      0:00.0
    2    150  ANTHONY ELLIS          JR      10           18     25:55.7      51:43.6      0:07.8
    3    151  RYAN FENTON            JR      15           33     26:03.2    1:17:46.8      0:15.3
    4    153  MICHAEL HART           SR      24           57     26:42.7    1:44:29.5      0:54.8
    5    157  RAMON RUEDA            FR      33           90     27:15.5    2:11:45.0      1:27.6
    6    154  MICHAEL MONTOYA        SO      36          126     27:21.4    2:39:06.4      1:33.5
    7    156  MARCUS PORTER          JR      39          165     27:32.8    3:06:39.2      1:44.9
    8    152  JAMES HART             SR   More Than  7           27:35.5    3:34:14.7      1:47.6

Grand Canyon University    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    2:13:14.7   Average Time: 26:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    111  KIPKORIR MUTAI         SR       1            1     25:11.4      25:11.4      0:00.0
    2    114  SHARLES SIMON          JR       6            7     25:44.6      50:56.0      0:33.2
    3    106  BRANDON KOCMOUD        FR      22           29     26:27.0    1:17:23.0      1:15.6
    4    104  JORDAN BEVERLY         FR      34           63     27:18.4    1:44:41.4      2:07.0
    5    109  ANDREW MEYERS          JR      53          116     28:33.3    2:13:14.7      3:21.9
    6    113  RENATO ROMO            JR      58          174     28:53.9    2:42:08.6      3:42.5
    7    110  MATT MUCHNA            JR      70          244     30:09.4    3:12:18.0      4:58.0
    8    103  SETH ALSTROM           SO   More Than  7           30:13.3    3:42:31.3      5:01.9
    9    105  ERICK JAMES            SO   More Than  7           31:45.5    4:14:16.8      6:34.1
   10    115  CHAD STANDIFER         SR   More Than  7           32:02.7    4:46:19.5      6:51.3
   11    107  AUSTIN LEWIS           FR   More Than  7           33:55.7    5:20:15.2      8:44.3

Pima Community College    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    2:13:15.2   Average Time: 26:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    181  LUCAS RUIZ             FR      13           13     26:01.4      26:01.4      0:00.0
    2    180  FABIAN ROMERO          FR      18           31     26:15.2      52:16.6      0:13.8
    3    182  DAVID SCOTT            FR      27           58     26:51.3    1:19:07.9      0:49.9
    4    183  AUSTIN STONE           FR      30           88     27:00.7    1:46:08.6      0:59.3
    5    177  ADAM CLAWSON           FR      31          119     27:06.6    2:13:15.2      1:05.2
    6    179  AREN MAXWELL           FR      38          157     27:29.3    2:40:44.5      1:27.9
    7    176  LINDON CLARIDGE        FR      41          198     27:36.1    3:08:20.6      1:34.7
    8    178  CALEB HERRERA          FR   More Than  7           27:37.2    3:35:57.8      1:35.8
    9    184  ARCENIO TRUJILLO       FR   More Than  7           28:36.5    4:04:34.3      2:35.1

Mesa Community College    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):    2:15:45.1   Average Time: 27:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  CARLOS ROA             SO      20           20     26:23.1      26:23.1      0:00.0
    2    128  EDDIE MARTINEZ         FR      25           45     26:43.8      53:06.9      0:20.7
    3    131  BRENT SEWELL           FR      29           74     26:56.6    1:20:03.5      0:33.5
    4    125  MIKE GUTIERREZ         FR      42          116     27:42.2    1:47:45.7      1:19.1
    5    127  EFREN LUQUE            FR      45          161     27:59.4    2:15:45.1      1:36.3
    6    134  DALLAS YARBOROUGH      FR      51          212     28:29.9    2:44:15.0      2:06.8
    7    129  RYAN MENCHACA          SO      64          276     29:12.1    3:13:27.1      2:49.0
    8    132  JOEY TANORI            FR   More Than  7           29:41.6    3:43:08.7      3:18.5
    9    124  CALEB FRAZEE           FR   More Than  7           30:58.1    4:14:06.8      4:35.0

Arizona Christian University    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    2:17:06.9   Average Time: 27:25.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     16  BROOKS SWIGERT         JR      28           28     26:54.8      26:54.8      0:00.0
    2     14  MARCUS SHISLER         SO      35           63     27:19.5      54:14.3      0:24.7
    3     13  KYLE MARSHALL          JR      37          100     27:22.3    1:21:36.6      0:27.5
    4     11  BEN JOHNSON            JR      40          140     27:34.2    1:49:10.8      0:39.4
    5     10  TYLER FRANK            FR      44          184     27:56.1    2:17:06.9      1:01.3
    6     17  MATHEW TAYLOR          JR      57          241     28:52.7    2:45:59.6      1:57.9
    7     18  STEVEN VIDAL           FR      79          320     32:27.6    3:18:27.2      5:32.8
    8      9  THOMAS DEAN            JR   More Than  7           34:08.7    3:52:35.9      7:13.9

Dine' College    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):    2:20:24.7   Average Time: 28:04.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    226  ANDREW HONYEKTEWA      SO      11           11     25:58.1      25:58.1      0:00.0
    2    229  RUSTY JONES            FR      43           54     27:53.3      53:51.4      1:55.2
    3    227  ADRIAN HERDER          SO      50          104     28:28.7    1:22:20.1      2:30.6
    4    230  DARRICK JOEY           FR      59          163     28:59.5    1:51:19.6      3:01.4
    5    228  BRIAN KEESIE           SO      63          226     29:05.1    2:20:24.7      3:07.0
    6    231  DARNELL PHILLIPS       SO      74          300     30:48.6    2:51:13.3      4:50.5
    7    232  AMBROSE CHEE           FR      80          380     32:30.5    3:23:43.8      6:32.4

Scottsdale Community College    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    2:20:14.8   Average Time: 28:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    198  JARED PAULUS           SO      32           32     27:06.8      27:06.8      0:00.0
    2    196  CHRISTIAN MARKEY       FR      46           78     28:01.6      55:08.4      0:54.8
    3    200  ANGEL VAZQUEZ          FR      47          125     28:07.9    1:23:16.3      1:01.1
    4    192  JUAN CARLOS CORONA     FR      48          173     28:16.5    1:51:32.8      1:09.7
    5    197  MAC OLSON              FR      54          227     28:42.0    2:20:14.8      1:35.2
    6    202  ZANE WALLING           FR      66          293     29:20.8    2:49:35.6      2:14.0
    7    193  ERIK FLADAGER          SO      67          360     29:28.8    3:19:04.4      2:22.0
    8    194  CHRISTIAN GRAGNANO     SO   More Than  7           29:33.9    3:48:38.3      2:27.1
    9    201  ZACH WALLING           FR   More Than  7           29:57.8    4:18:36.1      2:51.0
   10    195  JOSHUA LOPEZ           FR   More Than  7           31:21.1    4:49:57.2      4:14.3
   11    199  ROBERT SHAHBAZIAN      FR   More Than  7           32:23.7    5:22:20.9      5:16.9

Glendale Community College    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):    2:22:48.3   Average Time: 28:33.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     79  ZACHARY BREDESON       FR      26           26     26:45.4      26:45.4      0:00.0
    2     83  JASON FLEMING          FR      49           75     28:21.0      55:06.4      1:35.6
    3     88  ADRIAN RUIZ            FR      55          130     28:44.6    1:23:51.0      1:59.2
    4     85  VINCENT PEREZ          FR      62          192     29:04.5    1:52:55.5      2:19.1
    5     81  PHILIP DAVIA           SO      69          261     29:52.8    2:22:48.3      3:07.4
    6     78  ERIC BRANNICK          FR      72          333     30:28.7    2:53:17.0      3:43.3
    7     86  CHARLIE RASH           FR      76          409     30:56.9    3:24:13.9      4:11.5
    8     87  JEREMY RICE            FR   More Than  7           34:03.2    3:58:17.1      7:17.8

Gateway Community College    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):    2:28:58.8   Average Time: 29:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     66  BOONE EBEL             FR      23           23     26:41.5      26:41.5      0:00.0
    2     64  DANIEL BLECH           SO      52           75     28:31.0      55:12.5      1:49.5
    3     67  TRAVIS FARLAND         FR      68          143     29:36.1    1:24:48.6      2:54.6
    4     68  CHARLES HURSH          FR      77          220     32:02.7    1:56:51.3      5:21.2
    5     69  DAVID MCCAIN           FR      78          298     32:07.5    2:28:58.8      5:26.0

Estrella Mountain Comm College    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times):    2:27:46.0   Average Time: 29:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     57  DAVID RODRIGO          SO      56           56     28:50.5      28:50.5      0:00.0
    2     52  HONORE MWIZERWA        FR      60          116     29:02.7      57:53.2      0:12.2
    3     56  CHRISTOPHER PALMER     FR      61          177     29:03.6    1:26:56.8      0:13.1
    4     58  BRAD ROWLEY            SO      71          248     30:13.4    1:57:10.2      1:22.9
    5     55  JUAN OLVERA            SO      73          321     30:35.8    2:27:46.0      1:45.3
    6     51  GILBERT FLORES         FR      75          396     30:52.5    2:58:38.5      2:02.0

Navajo Technical College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Schoo   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    137  DWIGHT CARLSTON        SO   Less Than  5           28:27.8      28:27.8      0:00.0
    2    138  MCKENZIE MARTIN        SO   Less Than  5           31:37.8    1:00:05.6      3:10.0
    3    136  ERIC BEGODY            SO   Less Than  5           38:11.9    1:38:17.5      9:44.1