XTERRA TRAIL RUN - Estrella Mountain 2011

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

8km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    JAZMIN WUNTKE                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   272    31   F       1 30-34      43:22.4    5:25/K             
       2    SHAYNA WEIR                       AVONDALE  AZ          312    25   F       1 25-29      43:23.0    5:25/K             
       3    ABBY HOOVER                                             291    36   F       1 35-39      46:28.5    5:49/K             
       4    DIANA JACKSON                                           120    31   F       2 30-34      47:15.1    5:54/K             
       5    KEAVE DAVIS                                              63    17   F       1 15-19      47:43.6    5:58/K             
       6    MONICA GUZMAN-LIMON                                      95    27   F       2 25-29      48:14.2    6:02/K             
       7    MELINDA BRADLEY                                          37    31   F       3 30-34      50:02.8    6:15/K             
       8    PAMELA BADESSO                                            9    29   F       3 25-29      50:34.5    6:19/K             
       9    JESSICA SABO                      GOODYEAR  AZ          308    40   F       1 40-44      51:13.1    6:24/K             
      10    KIM AGNEW                                                 2    29   F       4 25-29      51:43.7    6:28/K             
      11    LISA LONCHOR                      PHOENIX  AZ           147    45   F       1 45-49      51:50.3    6:29/K             
      12    ELIZABETH PATTERSON                                     305    41   F       2 40-44      52:20.4    6:33/K             
      13    CHARLENE JOHNSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          123    45   F       2 45-49      52:37.0    6:35/K             
      14    CHARLOTTE TAIT                    PHOENIX  AZ           255    40   F       3 40-44      52:42.8    6:35/K             
      15    DANETTE BORREGO                                          31    39   F       2 35-39      53:32.4    6:42/K             
      16    LINDSEY GOMEZ                                            90    27   F       5 25-29      54:02.9    6:45/K             
      17    SUSAN SNOW                        PHOENIX               245    54   F       1 50-54      54:16.9    6:47/K             
      18    COURTNEY HICKS                    SURPRISE  AZ          107    31   F       4 30-34      55:00.7    6:53/K             
      19    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           211    18   F       2 15-19      55:12.6    6:54/K             
      20    ALEKSANDRA MANOS                                        155    32   F       5 30-34      55:27.6    6:56/K             
      21    KRISTI SAEHLER                                          218    32   F       6 30-34      55:31.9    6:56/K             
      22    PEGGY ELLIS                                             285    52   F       2 50-54      55:38.8    6:57/K             
      23    LISA BLIESMER                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    23    46   F       3 45-49      56:23.1    7:03/K             
      24    LIZ GLANZ                                                88    45   F       4 45-49      56:27.1    7:03/K             
      25    RACHEL VANDERKOLK                                       261    31   F       7 30-34      56:27.6    7:03/K             
      26    JENNA HOOVER                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   111    27   F       6 25-29      56:30.3    7:04/K             
      27    DIANE MOORE                                             279    46   F       5 45-49      56:47.1    7:06/K             
      28    CYNTHIA MOY                       GLENDALE  AZ          167    28   F       7 25-29      57:19.3    7:10/K             
      29    ANDI BEAN                                                14    48   F       6 45-49      57:22.8    7:10/K             
      30    NANCY KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        131    57   F       1 55-59      57:28.4    7:11/K             
      31    CHRISTINE KAFFER                                        126    35   F       3 35-39      57:45.2    7:13/K             
      32    KELLY PATRIQUIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        184    42   F       4 40-44      58:07.9    7:16/K             
      33    LAURIE DECKER-GALLEGO                                    64    39   F       4 35-39      58:11.6    7:16/K             
      34    ERIN WOODELL                                            271    32   F       8 30-34      58:35.3    7:19/K             
      35    HOLLY YAMAKAWA                                          274    37   F       5 35-39      59:21.7    7:25/K             
      36    CHRISTY PHERNETTON                QUEEN CREEK  AZ       187    56   F       2 55-59      59:22.3    7:25/K             
      37    KARI NOELLE NAHGAHGWON                                  172    37   F       6 35-39      59:35.9    7:27/K             
      38    TIFFANY MANROSS                                         156    25   F       8 25-29      59:50.7    7:29/K             
      39    ANDREA LUCARELLI                                        152    31   F       9 30-34      1:00:09.6    7:31/K             
      40    KASANDRA STROMBERG                                      251    42   F       5 40-44      1:00:28.0    7:34/K             
      41    CATHY FRANKLIN                                           81    49   F       7 45-49      1:00:44.0    7:36/K             
      42    TIFFANY SORENSEN                  GILBERT  AZ           247    26   F       9 25-29      1:01:02.9    7:38/K             
      43    KIRSTEN CUZICK-PLAMBECK                                  60    48   F       8 45-49      1:01:41.5    7:43/K             
      44    DIONNE PUGH                       GILBERT  AZ           195    41   F       6 40-44      1:01:45.9    7:43/K             
      45    LAURA ZILVERBERG                  PHOENIX  AZ           309    26   F      10 25-29      1:01:58.2    7:45/K             
      46    CHRISTINA KOLLEY                                        135    49   F       9 45-49      1:02:11.1    7:46/K             
      47    ANTOINETTE SERRANO-SMITH          COOLIDGE  AZ          234    46   F      10 45-49      1:02:13.3    7:47/K             
      48    STEPHANIE ALLEN                                           5    44   F       7 40-44      1:02:20.6    7:48/K             
      49    JULIANNE MATE                     TEMPE  AZ             161    25   F      11 25-29      1:02:35.4    7:49/K             
      50    AIDA CASTILLO                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    48    39   F       7 35-39      1:03:54.4    7:59/K             
      51    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ            25    50   F       3 50-54      1:04:15.7    8:02/K             
      52    LOURDES VASQUEZ                                         262    25   F      12 25-29      1:04:28.6    8:04/K             
      53    PAMELA TRACEY                                           257    39   F       8 35-39      1:04:35.4    8:04/K             
      54    CARRIE PULLAR                                           196    44   F       8 40-44      1:04:38.4    8:05/K             
      55    LYNN BJORNHOLT                                           20    41   F       9 40-44      1:04:59.4    8:07/K             
      56    ADELINA HERNANDEZ                                       304    25   F      13 25-29      1:05:08.6    8:09/K             
      57    LISA SCOTT                                              231    42   F      10 40-44      1:05:52.2    8:14/K             
      58    LOURDES LOPEZ                     MESA  AZ              148    30   F      10 30-34      1:06:37.7    8:20/K             
      59    LAURIE LABRECQUE                  GOODYEAR  AZ          138    60   F       1 60-64      1:07:59.4    8:30/K             
      60    KRISTIN SMITH                                           241    47   F      11 45-49      1:09:04.3    8:38/K             
      61    TIFFANY MASON                                           159    40   F      11 40-44      1:11:13.8    8:54/K             
      62    KAREN SALAS                       CHANDLER  AZ          219    47   F      12 45-49      1:12:33.1    9:04/K             
      63    ERIN KENNEDY                                            129    28   F      14 25-29      1:13:26.0    9:11/K             
      64    AMY HELMS                                               101    31   F      11 30-34      1:13:26.1    9:11/K             
      65    CATHY HEITEL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100    66   F       1 65-69      1:16:02.9    9:30/K             
      66    JOELLE JOHNSON                                          122    47   F      13 45-49      1:18:39.5    9:50/K             


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    ROSENDO CABALLERO                                       302    37   M       1 35-39      35:58.3    4:30/K             
       2    JOHN BORREGO                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30    34   M       1 30-34      36:39.8    4:35/K             
       3    JOHN NADEAU                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        171    43   M       1 40-44      38:03.2    4:45/K             
       4    ZACHARY COOLEY                    TEMPE  AZ              57    28   M       1 25-29      38:15.8    4:47/K             
       5    SCOTT COGGINS                                            56    40   M       2 40-44      38:25.1    4:48/K             
       6    ENRIQUE CABALLERO                                       307    36   M       2 35-39      38:32.3    4:49/K             
       7    JOHN CLEVER                                             310    46   M       1 45-49      38:41.7    4:50/K             
       8    RICHARD LARA                      TEMPE  AZ             141    28   M       2 25-29      40:12.2    5:02/K             
       9    TRAVIS BOYETTE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36    38   M       3 35-39      40:34.2    5:04/K             
      10    DAVID GOLDENBERG                                         89    37   M       4 35-39      41:50.1    5:14/K             
      11    DUANE HJELT                                             109    36   M       5 35-39      42:08.8    5:16/K             
      12    CHUCK BOUTON                                             34    40   M       3 40-44      43:00.9    5:23/K             
      13    ROBERT HOXIE                      GILBERT  AZ           116    50   M       1 50-54      43:10.6    5:24/K             
      14    DOMINIC VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      260    13   M       1 10-14      43:22.1    5:25/K             
      15    DENTON YOUNG                                            275    39   M       6 35-39      43:48.0    5:29/K             
      16    TIM JERNBERG                                            121    28   M       3 25-29      44:02.1    5:30/K             
      17    KYLE SMITH                        YUMA  AZ              243    19   M       1 15-19      44:32.2    5:34/K             
      18    DAVID KALAFUT                                           128    43   M       4 40-44      45:25.0    5:41/K             
      19    ERIC FORGET                                              80    30   M       2 30-34      45:50.2    5:44/K             
      20    KORY SMITH                                              242    17   M       2 15-19      45:51.7    5:44/K             
      21    BRIAN JONES                                             125    33   M       3 30-34      46:40.8    5:50/K             
      22    HILTON BROWN                                             39    51   M       2 50-54      46:41.0    5:50/K             
      23    ALLAN BLIESMER                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    22    44   M       5 40-44      47:09.4    5:54/K             
      24    JASON FOLLOWWILL                  CHANDLER  AZ           79    38   M       7 35-39      48:11.7    6:01/K             
      25    SEBASTIAN LIMON III                                     145    31   M       4 30-34      48:14.3    6:02/K             
      26    ROBERT GABRYCH                    SURPRISE  AZ           82    45   M       2 45-49      48:17.5    6:02/K             
      27    ROBERT MANSOLILLO                                       157    36   M       8 35-39      49:56.6    6:15/K             
      28    JEFF WILLIAMS                                           283    49   M       3 45-49      50:04.5    6:16/K             
      29    GREG CARLS                                              293    48   M       4 45-49      50:19.9    6:17/K             
      30    BRYAN ROOTH                       PEORIA  AZ            216    32   M       5 30-34      50:20.6    6:18/K             
      31    ZACHARY WARAKOMSKI                                      267    36   M       9 35-39      50:28.4    6:19/K             
      32    GARY HICKS                        SURPRISE  AZ          306    33   M       6 30-34      51:16.0    6:25/K             
      33    JOE WAGHER                                              265    34   M       7 30-34      51:22.5    6:25/K             
      34    JEFF OWINGS                                             180    54   M       3 50-54      51:59.8    6:30/K             
      35    ELOY CASTRO                                              49    26   M       4 25-29      52:21.7    6:33/K             
      36    DAN KEEGAN                                              287    55   M       1 55-59      52:27.6    6:33/K             
      37    BLAIR BINDLEY                                            17    47   M       5 45-49      52:28.2    6:34/K             
      38    MIKE KIRKSEY                      AVONDALE  AZ          133    52   M       4 50-54      52:32.8    6:34/K             
      39    GUILLERMO SANCHEZ                                       303    29   M       5 25-29      53:22.5    6:40/K             
      40    PATRICK ROGERS                                          214    52   M       5 50-54      53:26.0    6:41/K             
      41    CHEE LOH                          GILBERT  AZ           146    40   M       6 40-44      53:36.0    6:42/K             
      42    ELDON POST                                              192    63   M       1 60-64      54:29.6    6:49/K             
      43    ERIC SCHWARZ                                            230    47   M       6 45-49      54:47.9    6:51/K             
      44    VINAY SINGH                       GLENDALE  AZ          236    39   M      10 35-39      55:08.1    6:54/K             
      45    DAN CLEMENS                                             295    46   M       7 45-49      55:17.6    6:55/K             
      46    JAMES POTT                        COTTONWOOD  AZ        193    51   M       6 50-54      55:18.9    6:55/K             
      47    MICHAEL BITTICKS                                         19    36   M      11 35-39      55:23.6    6:55/K             
      48    ROBERT CERJAK                                            50    46   M       8 45-49      55:35.4    6:57/K             
      49    CHRIS GALLAGHER                                          83    47   M       9 45-49      56:09.6    7:01/K             
      50    MIKE TRAUBERT                                           280    53   M       7 50-54      56:23.6    7:03/K             
      51    MARK BRUASKI                                             40    51   M       8 50-54      56:33.8    7:04/K             
      52    PETER BORMANIS                    GLENDALE  AZ           29    55   M       2 55-59      57:26.5    7:11/K             
      53    JOHN BOWMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ           35    42   M       7 40-44      57:32.8    7:12/K             
      54    CHAD SIRAGUSA                                           237    37   M      12 35-39      57:45.9    7:13/K             
      55    SCOTT LUMPP                                             153    45   M      10 45-49      58:43.7    7:20/K             
      56    HIROFUMI YAMAKAWA                                       273    33   M       8 30-34      59:25.7    7:26/K             
      57    RICK EDWARDS                                             69    42   M       8 40-44      59:34.9    7:27/K             
      58    JOHN GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ            92    28   M       6 25-29      59:48.3    7:29/K             
      59    HARRY PHILLIPS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        188    52   M       9 50-54      59:54.7    7:29/K             
      60    ALAIN BUTZBERGER                                         44    53   M      10 50-54      1:00:16.3    7:32/K             
      61    JASON BACKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ            8    33   M       9 30-34      1:00:44.6    7:36/K             
      62    TODD GILBREATH                                           87    47   M      11 45-49      1:00:51.5    7:36/K             
      63    DARREN PULLAR                                           197    40   M       9 40-44      1:01:33.2    7:42/K             
      64    DAVID SMITH                                             244    47   M      12 45-49      1:03:50.4    7:59/K             
      65    STEVEN KORASIDAS                                        136    55   M       3 55-59      1:03:56.1    8:00/K             
      66    BILL KING                                               316    61   M       2 60-64      1:03:57.5    8:00/K             
      67    BRYAN PIERCE                      PHOENIX  AZ           190    50   M      11 50-54      1:05:41.1    8:13/K             
      68    ROBERT EIBEN                                             71    44   M      10 40-44      1:05:48.8    8:14/K             
      69    JOHNNY MAURICIO CALDERON                                 45    32   M      10 30-34      1:06:10.0    8:16/K             
      70    BILL MASON                                              284    55   M       4 55-59      1:11:14.2    8:54/K             
      71    JEFF COTTINGHAM                                          59    45   M      13 45-49      1:12:33.2    9:04/K             
      72    DAVID BUHLER                                             41    45   M      14 45-49      1:14:00.8    9:15/K             
      73    JAMES HELMS                                             102    35   M      13 35-39      1:14:22.0    9:18/K             
      74    FRANK O'HALLORAN                                        290    49   M      15 45-49      1:32:40.6   11:35/K             
      75    Unknown Partic.                                         393         M       1  0- 0      1:47:11.2   13:24/K             



 

20km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    DAWN STONE                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         249    35   F       1 35-39      1:39:33.6    4:59/K             
       2    PRISCILLA SCHULTZ                                       296    36   F       2 35-39      1:40:24.3    5:01/K             
       3    KATIE ELLIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           300    27   F       1 25-29      1:43:31.9    5:11/K             
       4    JEANNE CORDOVA                                          282    31   F       1 30-34      1:44:55.2    5:15/K             
       5    JEN HULBURT                                             118    25   F       2 25-29      1:45:48.5    5:17/K             
       6    KRISTEN PEERS                     CAVE CREEK  ARIZONA   186    46   F       1 45-49      1:51:09.1    5:33/K             
       7    RACHEL HILGEFORD                  TUCSON  AZ            108    50   F       1 50-54      1:58:49.9    5:56/K             
       8    SARAH STOKES                                            314    34   F       2 30-34      2:02:06.6    6:06/K             
       9    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           114    35   F       3 35-39      2:04:25.0    6:13/K             
      10    BARBARA BERASTEGUI                                       15    42   F       1 40-44      2:05:13.9    6:16/K             
      11    MICHELLE PATUTO                   GLENDALE  AZ          185    39   F       4 35-39      2:08:14.2    6:25/K             
      12    KELLY O'HALLORAN                                        292    48   F       2 45-49      2:09:42.1    6:29/K             
      13    JULIE ALLEN                                               3    36   F       5 35-39      2:14:02.1    6:42/K             
      14    RACHEL THOMAS                     PEORIA                256    38   F       6 35-39      2:14:17.6    6:43/K             
      15    MEGGIN KIRK                                             132    37   F       7 35-39      2:14:17.6    6:43/K             
      16    KIONA OGLE                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    176    39   F       8 35-39      2:15:39.5    6:47/K             
      17    KIM LORENZ                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        149    57   F       1 55-59      2:16:31.6    6:50/K             
      18    SUZANNE REBNE                     GLENDALE  AZ          201    32   F       3 30-34      2:17:16.0    6:52/K             
      19    KELLY JONES                       PEORIA  AZ            288    42   F       2 40-44      2:18:14.8    6:55/K             
      20    TERRI RODZEVIK                                          213    30   F       4 30-34      2:21:15.9    7:04/K             
      21    ABBY KERKHOVE                                           130    34   F       5 30-34      2:22:08.0    7:06/K             
      22    AMANDA ROSENBURG                                        217    37   F       9 35-39      2:23:06.8    7:09/K             
      23    RUBY ESPINOZA                     PHOENIX  AZ            73    25   F       3 25-29      2:25:21.4    7:16/K             
      24    ERIN DAHL                                                61    38   F      10 35-39      2:28:16.7    7:25/K             
      25    DANIELLE LADD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140    27   F       4 25-29      2:29:07.3    7:27/K             
      26    TINA HOLGUIN                                            110    47   F       3 45-49      2:33:27.1    7:40/K             
      27    SIMONE BENDER                                           286    41   F       3 40-44      2:33:30.4    7:41/K             
      28    AMANDA OLSEN                                            177    33   F       6 30-34      2:35:53.2    7:48/K             
      29    SHELLEY REYNA                                           203    33   F       7 30-34      2:41:58.7    8:06/K             
      30    DIANE GIBBONI                                            85    55   F       2 55-59      2:44:03.0    8:12/K             
      31    ADELA RIEHLE                                            207    39   F      11 35-39      2:45:56.7    8:18/K             
      32    ANNE GAZZANIGA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         84    44   F       4 40-44      2:49:27.3    8:28/K             
      33    AMY BOODRY                                               27    34   F       8 30-34      2:50:51.7    8:33/K             
      34    KRISTEN HOWZE                                           115    41   F       5 40-44      2:51:46.7    8:35/K             
      35    GRACE BUMANLAG                                           43    36   F      12 35-39      2:54:04.8    8:42/K             
      36    JESSICA DRAPER                                           66    29   F       5 25-29      2:56:51.6    8:51/K             
      37    EILEEN HENRY                                            104    52   F       2 50-54      2:57:25.6    8:52/K             
      38    MELODY ROMERO                                           215    41   F       6 40-44      2:57:28.3    8:52/K             
      39    DEMETRA REYNOLDS                                        205    43   F       7 40-44      2:57:48.9    8:53/K             
      40    SHAWNA STROUPE                    PEORIA  AZ            252    39   F      13 35-39      3:01:32.2    9:05/K             
      41    MARYLOU HERRERA                                         106    47   F       4 45-49      3:03:57.8    9:12/K             
      42    VICTORIA MYRACLE                                        170    18   F       1 15-19      3:11:38.1    9:35/K             
      43    CHRISTINA LAWRENCE                                      142    30   F       9 30-34      3:14:16.0    9:43/K             
      44    KAREN WHITEFORD                                         269    47   F       5 45-49      3:19:15.1    9:58/K             
      45    SUZANNE DAVIS                                            62    41   F       8 40-44      3:25:13.6   10:16/K             
      46    ILA BRANDLI                       MESA  AZ               38    66   F       1 65-69      3:29:41.6   10:29/K             


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    SEAN HULBURT                                            117    26   M       1 25-29      1:24:34.8    4:14/K             
       2    KEITH WALTERS                                           281    34   M       1 30-34      1:24:57.7    4:15/K             
       3    BRYAN DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     68    44   M       1 40-44      1:27:23.9    4:22/K             
       4    DERAY CHATTER                                            52    24   M       1 20-24      1:33:28.7    4:40/K             
       5    MICHAEL LABRECQUE                 GOODYEAR  AZ          139    35   M       1 35-39      1:34:26.0    4:43/K             
       6    ALEXANDER KAINE                                         127    35   M       2 35-39      1:36:32.9    4:50/K             
       7    JACOB HERNANDEZ                   TEMPE  AZ             105    32   M       2 30-34      1:38:54.7    4:57/K             
       8    ERIC IVORY                                              119    42   M       2 40-44      1:39:39.1    4:59/K             
       9    OLIVER OATMAN                                           174    31   M       3 30-34      1:40:34.6    5:02/K             
      10    JOHN WELLER                       TUCSON  AZ            268    39   M       3 35-39      1:45:05.1    5:15/K             
      11    DAVID FAIRLEY                                            76    44   M       3 40-44      1:45:23.6    5:16/K             
      12    DOUG PATRIQUIN                                          183    36   M       4 35-39      1:45:34.3    5:17/K             
      13    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      259    46   M       1 45-49      1:45:45.0    5:17/K             
      14    BRENT ROBERTS                                           210    37   M       5 35-39      1:46:03.7    5:18/K             
      15    JOHN BAWDEN                                              13    42   M       4 40-44      1:46:29.3    5:19/K             
      16    JOHN KRUELLE                      GLENDALE  AZ          137    49   M       2 45-49      1:46:44.1    5:20/K             
      17    CORY HOVE                         MESA  AZ              113    50   M       1 50-54      1:48:20.1    5:25/K             
      18    OTT WISCHKI                       TUCSON  AZ            270    40   M       5 40-44      1:49:09.9    5:27/K             
      19    NEIL MANVILLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           158    38   M       6 35-39      1:49:25.8    5:28/K             
      20    RICHARD BIRO                                             18    42   M       6 40-44      1:50:29.7    5:31/K             
      21    DANIEL RATKUS                     GOODYEAR  AZ          200    44   M       7 40-44      1:51:43.7    5:35/K             
      22    CLINTON BARRETT                                          12    33   M       4 30-34      1:51:48.9    5:35/K             
      23    GREGORY MYRACLE                                         169    40   M       8 40-44      1:51:59.9    5:36/K             
      24    BOB PLATT                                               191    52   M       2 50-54      1:52:22.8    5:37/K             
      25    LUKE MCALISTER                                          162    31   M       5 30-34      1:52:47.5    5:38/K             
      26    LON ALLEN                         PEORIA  AZ              4    43   M       9 40-44      1:52:55.2    5:39/K             
      27    HEMANTH SHIVALINGAIAH                                   235    35   M       7 35-39      1:53:31.5    5:41/K             
      28    ERIK SANDERS                                            226    22   M       2 20-24      1:53:54.4    5:42/K             
      29    DAVID FELLOWS                     PHOENIX  AZ            77    43   M      10 40-44      1:55:05.5    5:45/K             
      30    CHRIS SCYBERT                                           233    27   M       2 25-29      1:55:26.3    5:46/K             
      31    BOB BADGETT                                              10    46   M       3 45-49      1:57:26.2    5:52/K             
      32    BRAD RININGER                                           208    35   M       8 35-39      1:57:49.7    5:53/K             
      33    JULIUS DRELICK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         67    46   M       4 45-49      1:58:14.1    5:55/K             
      34    JOSHUA FABELA                                           294    47   M       5 45-49      1:59:28.1    5:58/K             
      35    JOHN GREER                        GOODYEAR  AZ           93    53   M       3 50-54      2:00:19.6    6:01/K             
      36    MIKE` EDWARDS                                            70    36   M       9 35-39      2:01:14.8    6:04/K             
      37    JOHAN JOHANSSON                                         299    34   M       6 30-34      2:01:21.1    6:04/K             
      38    MIKE PIECH                                              289    40   M      11 40-44      2:01:21.7    6:04/K             
      39    MIKE SALAZAR                      PEORIA  AZ            221    44   M      12 40-44      2:02:22.1    6:07/K             
      40    ADAM OBERHAND                                           175    32   M       7 30-34      2:02:56.4    6:09/K             
      41    WESLEY HAYES                                             98    46   M       6 45-49      2:04:21.8    6:13/K             
      42    BRETT DOMBROVA                    PHOENIX  AZ            65    35   M      10 35-39      2:04:42.6    6:14/K             
      43    BILL SANDERCOCK                   PHOENIX  AZ           225    60   M       1 60-64      2:05:53.1    6:18/K             
      44    TODD HANNAN                       YUMA  AZ               97    56   M       1 55-59      2:06:02.1    6:18/K             
      45    CHRISTIAN OLSEN                                         178    34   M       8 30-34      2:06:37.6    6:20/K             
      46    DON CHRISTIANO                                           54    46   M       7 45-49      2:07:36.2    6:23/K             
      47    RAY ADDINGTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          1    41   M      13 40-44      2:08:20.2    6:25/K             
      48    MICHAEL SAMPSON                                         223    41   M      14 40-44      2:10:39.1    6:32/K             
      49    ROBIN LORENZ                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        150    65   M       1 65-69      2:11:47.9    6:35/K             
      50    STEPHEN SAYERS                                          227    52   M       4 50-54      2:12:44.1    6:38/K             
      51    TIMOTHY LUBBERS                   CHANDLER  AZ          151    50   M       5 50-54      2:14:57.6    6:45/K             
      52    AARON JOHNSON                                           124    35   M      11 35-39      2:15:06.2    6:45/K             
      53    PHILIP GIDEON                                            86    42   M      15 40-44      2:17:00.4    6:51/K             
      54    GRAHAM BAILEY                                           315    26   M       3 25-29      2:17:37.1    6:53/K             
      55    CASEY FARINA                                            313    34   M       9 30-34      2:18:49.8    6:56/K             
      56    MIKE AEED                                               301    40   M      16 40-44      2:20:33.8    7:02/K             
      57    JIM SWEET                         CHANDLER  AZ          254    46   M       8 45-49      2:20:36.8    7:02/K             
      58    WILLIAM FISCHBACH                                        78    40   M      17 40-44      2:21:16.3    7:04/K             
      59    WOODY YOUNG                                             276    30   M      10 30-34      2:24:02.0    7:12/K             
      60    BRAD TURNER                       GLENDALE  AZ          258    31   M      11 30-34      2:24:33.3    7:14/K             
      61    JOEY BUMANLAG                                            42    41   M      18 40-44      2:25:27.0    7:16/K             
      62    MARK WALES                                              266    66   M       2 65-69      2:25:31.6    7:17/K             
      63    SHAWN BERNARDI                                           16    40   M      19 40-44      2:25:44.0    7:17/K             
      64    MICHAEL MCCARTHY                  CHANDLER  AZ          163    42   M      20 40-44      2:28:16.6    7:25/K             
      65    CHRISTOPHER RADDATZ               PHOENIX  AZ           199    43   M      21 40-44      2:28:22.5    7:25/K             
      66    FREDDIE SCHINELLER                TEMPE  AZ             228    44   M      22 40-44      2:38:17.1    7:55/K             
      67    WILLIAM HENNESSY                                        103    39   M      12 35-39      2:39:55.7    8:00/K             
      68    DAN RICE                                                206    57   M       2 55-59      2:42:22.4    8:07/K             
      69    DANO QUEZADA                                            198    40   M      23 40-44      2:42:40.6    8:08/K             
      70    IGNAZIO PALAZZOLO                                       181    39   M      13 35-39      2:43:08.9    8:09/K             
      71    DARREN SKOUSEN                                          240    35   M      14 35-39      2:43:59.4    8:12/K             
      72    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                   TEMPE  AZ             212    30   M      12 30-34      2:45:21.0    8:16/K             
      73    JERRY NAIRN                                             298    53   M       6 50-54      2:46:18.3    8:19/K             
      74    JORGE CESIN                                              51    40   M      24 40-44      2:47:12.2    8:22/K             
      75    RICHARD REYNA                                           204    35   M      15 35-39      2:47:22.5    8:22/K             
      76    JOHNNY CALDERON                   GOODYEAR  AZ           46    52   M       7 50-54      2:47:42.9    8:23/K             
      77    DAVID BOODRY                      MESA  AZ               26    40   M      25 40-44      2:50:51.6    8:33/K             
      78    KEVIN LEE                         CHANDLER  AZ          143    36   M      16 35-39      2:51:09.8    8:33/K             
      79    DANNY GONZALEZ                    AVONDALE  AZ           91    38   M      17 35-39      2:51:58.9    8:36/K             
      80    TOM SOLAIT                                              246    50   M       8 50-54      2:52:39.5    8:38/K             
      81    GEORGE FAIRBAIRN                                         75    34   M      13 30-34      2:55:22.6    8:46/K             
      82    BRADLEY CLARK                                            55    26   M       4 25-29      2:56:10.9    8:49/K             
      83    DON ANDERSON                                              6    69   M       3 65-69      2:56:23.4    8:49/K             
      84    CARLOS SALAZAR                                          222    43   M      26 40-44      2:58:50.1    8:57/K             
      85    MATTHEW STROUPE                   PEORIA  AZ            253    41   M      27 40-44      3:01:32.1    9:05/K             
      86    JEFF MENDOZA                      SURPRISE  AZ          297    46   M       9 45-49      3:06:34.2    9:20/K             
      87    MAYNARD NARIDO                                          173    37   M      18 35-39      3:14:56.0    9:45/K             
      88    CARLOS BOLANOS                                           24    23   M       3 20-24      3:36:39.4   10:50/K