IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #4 - Spring 2011 Swim 1000m/Run 3km

Overall Results

May 12, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

GEOFF CLEVELAND

126

51

M

1 50-54

1

12:58.2

 

5

11:43.0

 

24:41.2

2

BRANDON SULLIVAN

157

36

M

1 35-39

2

13:38.7

 

3

11:28.8

 

25:07.5

3

KEITH GRAVEL

33

37

M

2 35-39

3

14:05.1

 

4

11:33.5

 

25:38.6

4

KOREY BACHELDER

2

30

M

1 30-34

9

15:12.1

 

8

12:25.8

 

27:37.9

5

ERICA MCCLURG

62

40

F

1 40-44

4

14:30.8

 

13

13:09.7

 

27:40.5

6

ARRICK NIETERT

71

29

M

1 25-29

28

16:42.3

 

1

11:01.2

 

27:43.5

7

JOSEPH COURTNEY

121

46

M

1 45-49

6

14:40.3

 

14

13:16.1

 

27:56.4

8

JAMES JOYNER

124

38

M

3 35-39

15

15:56.4

 

7

12:10.2

 

28:06.6

9

ELLIOT KAWAOKA

41

25

M

2 25-29

27

16:41.3

 

6

11:48.4

 

28:29.7

10

STEPHEN SLABODNICK

140

32

M

2 30-34

38

17:26.6

 

2

11:12.1

 

28:38.7

11

LUCY KOVARI

145

27

F

1 25-29

5

14:40.2

 

45

15:24.8

 

30:05.0

12

HEATHER BRECKE

10

35

F

1 35-39

32

17:09.9

 

12

12:56.9

 

30:06.8

13

SHEA LINEHAN

54

41

M

1 40-44

20

16:11.2

 

24

14:12.8

 

30:24.0

14

JONATHON TRACY

99

32

M

3 30-34

42

17:34.4

 

11

12:50.5

 

30:24.9

15

JASON MOVLTAN

132

36

M

4 35-39

21

16:11.8

 

27

14:15.4

 

30:27.2

16

JAMES GASKIN

30

43

M

2 40-44

12

15:46.6

 

37

14:47.5

 

30:34.1

17

BILLY DEAN JOHNSON

40

55

M

1 55-59

14

15:56.3

 

34

14:40.9

 

30:37.2

18

LINDSEY RYDER

139

19

F

1 15-19

33

17:10.3

 

15

13:27.9

 

30:38.2

19

CHRISTOPHER DUVAL

27

42

M

3 40-44

18

16:07.7

 

31

14:30.7

 

30:38.4

20

KIRSTIN THOMAS

97

39

F

2 35-39

10

15:12.9

 

46

15:34.6

 

30:47.5

21

KARL MUELLER

66

42

M

4 40-44

8

15:10.4

 

49

15:40.2

 

30:50.6

22

BOBBY ANDERSON

155

36

M

5 35-39

43

17:35.8

 

16

13:34.6

 

31:10.4

23

FRED RODKEY

81

51

M

2 50-54

24

16:21.1

 

40

14:58.8

 

31:19.9

24

KIEL MCCARVILLE

61

27

M

3 25-29

26

16:33.1

 

41

14:58.8

 

31:31.9

25

MARK BRODNIK

11

41

M

5 40-44

41

17:33.9

 

22

14:06.6

 

31:40.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

BRADY DOHRMANN

117

31

M

4 30-34

40

17:32.3

 

25

14:13.5

 

31:45.8

27

CATHERINE COOPER

19

42

F

2 40-44

37

17:23.5

 

29

14:24.8

 

31:48.3

28

LEAH SCHNEIDER

123

26

F

2 25-29

7

14:47.7

 

76

17:06.6

 

31:54.3

29

JOHN LANDRY

49

45

M

2 45-49

35

17:14.9

 

38

14:49.4

 

32:04.3

30

OWEN JENNINGS

39

31

M

5 30-34

30

17:06.5

 

42

14:59.2

 

32:05.7

31

JASON SCHIESSLER

85

30

M

6 30-34

67

19:49.7

 

9

12:26.6

 

32:16.3

32

SHANDRA LEE

51

36

F

3 35-39

45

18:10.4

 

28

14:23.7

 

32:34.1

33

KATHLEEN DAUGHERTY

23

30

F

1 30-34

25

16:29.3

 

63

16:26.4

 

32:55.7

34

TROY BUSCOT

122

40

M

6 40-44

53

18:43.6

 

26

14:14.0

 

32:57.6

35

ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON

15

39

M

6 35-39

76

20:16.1

 

10

12:46.9

 

33:03.0

36

JOSEPH MCGINTY

63

43

M

7 40-44

58

19:01.4

 

21

14:06.1

 

33:07.5

37

JIM COOPER

20

42

M

8 40-44

39

17:30.9

 

51

15:46.2

 

33:17.1

38

GARY FOGG

143

25

M

4 25-29

36

17:18.6

 

55

16:05.5

 

33:24.1

39

KENT NICHOLAS

70

44

M

9 40-44

11

15:29.1

 

89

18:01.9

 

33:31.0

40

PAUL KENT

44

45

M

3 45-49

57

18:59.8

 

32

14:33.2

 

33:33.0

41

ALEXANDRA RINK

80

20

F

1 20-24

22

16:13.2

 

90

18:05.8

 

34:19.0

42

BRIAN STINSON

95

39

M

7 35-39

77

20:25.8

 

18

13:54.3

 

34:20.1

43

KELLY NASH

69

35

F

4 35-39

52

18:39.6

 

50

15:45.4

 

34:25.0

44

JESSICA BESENFELDER

6

22

F

2 20-24

46

18:16.2

 

61

16:14.7

 

34:30.9

45

JOSE BECERRA

4

31

M

7 30-34

51

18:36.5

 

56

16:06.6

 

34:43.1

46

STEPHANIE BERRY

148

21

F

3 20-24

71

20:03.0

 

35

14:42.9

 

34:45.9

47

DRISCOLL MARTY

120

54

M

3 50-54

56

18:58.9

 

54

15:57.3

 

34:56.2

48

HANK HOFFMAN

36

43

M

10 40-44

23

16:16.5

 

95

18:40.0

 

34:56.5

49

KEN HAGA

156

50

M

4 50-54

49

18:29.0

 

65

16:29.2

 

34:58.2

50

ASHLEY WENZEL

151

25

F

3 25-29

13

15:47.0

 

101

19:11.4

 

34:58.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

TODD KOZICZKOWSKI

47

41

M

11 40-44

16

15:56.8

 

98

19:05.9

 

35:02.7

52

TODD LOCKWOOD

56

47

M

4 45-49

70

19:58.6

 

44

15:10.1

 

35:08.7

53

LAURA CLARKE-STEFFEN

131

52

F

1 50-54

89

21:20.2

 

19

13:57.6

 

35:17.8

54

ADAM BONK

137

29

M

5 25-29

75

20:08.7

 

43

15:09.6

 

35:18.3

55

JEREMIAH KAYA

42

31

M

8 30-34

29

17:01.8

 

94

18:38.6

 

35:40.4

56

JENNIFER LANGE

50

27

F

4 25-29

63

19:29.4

 

58

16:12.9

 

35:42.3

57

MARY LAIBE

48

40

F

3 40-44

88

21:15.8

 

30

14:30.3

 

35:46.1

58

ASHER STEMMONS

94

9

M

1 9-14

65

19:42.3

 

59

16:13.0

 

35:55.3

59

MARK ISAACSON

135

56

M

2 55-59

72

20:04.5

 

53

15:52.3

 

35:56.8

60

WILLIAM CLARK

16

35

M

8 35-39

62

19:27.2

 

69

16:45.5

 

36:12.7

61

KAREN BLUMER

8

48

F

1 45-49

80

20:42.5

 

47

15:34.7

 

36:17.2

62

DAVID GLAESEMAN

31

31

M

9 30-34

60

19:24.1

 

73

16:58.4

 

36:22.5

63

JERRY HAUPT

134

55

M

3 55-59

84

20:54.5

 

48

15:36.1

 

36:30.6

64

MIKE SAXBY

84

34

M

10 30-34

50

18:36.1

 

84

17:55.4

 

36:31.5

65

BILLY WADE

103

46

M

5 45-49

94

21:52.1

 

36

14:44.7

 

36:36.8

66

CRAIG THORPE

128

41

M

12 40-44

69

19:57.7

 

68

16:42.1

 

36:39.8

67

SAL DIGIUSEPPI

25

42

M

13 40-44

66

19:44.9

 

74

17:01.6

 

36:46.5

68

SCOTT SHERMAN

89

48

M

6 45-49

79

20:39.3

 

57

16:09.7

 

36:49.0

69

SUSAN LACKE

150

28

F

5 25-29

61

19:26.4

 

81

17:31.2

 

36:57.6

70

BRIAN FRY

119

52

M

5 50-54

74

20:07.2

 

72

16:53.5

 

37:00.7

71

SHELLY SHELDAHL

87

29

F

6 25-29

34

17:12.7

 

111

19:48.5

 

37:01.2

72

KRISTY LEVORSON

52

26

F

7 25-29

85

20:55.5

 

60

16:13.6

 

37:09.1

73

PAMELA VEGA

100

38

F

5 35-39

68

19:49.8

 

79

17:23.3

 

37:13.1

74

BETH MATTSON

59

40

F

4 40-44

90

21:26.8

 

52

15:49.9

 

37:16.7

75

JAIME COWGUR

22

32

F

2 30-34

 

 

 

130

37:18.9

 

37:18.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

ADAM GUSICK

129

42

M

14 40-44

73

20:05.5

 

78

17:15.7

 

37:21.2

77

CHRISTIAN MUELLER

67

11

M

2 9-14

64

19:38.4

 

83

17:53.9

 

37:32.3

78

GIA KOLACK

46

34

F

3 30-34

19

16:09.4

 

122

21:44.0

 

37:53.4

79

WHITNEY WAMRAN

105

27

F

8 25-29

17

16:03.6

 

123

21:49.9

 

37:53.5

80

PAIGE SLOAINE

142

45

F

2 45-49

115

23:56.4

 

23

14:09.4

 

38:05.8

81

JOAN HELLMAN

34

40

F

5 40-44

110

23:35.5

 

33

14:34.1

 

38:09.6

82

TALON POWERS

77

27

M

6 25-29

87

21:03.0

 

77

17:12.3

 

38:15.3

83

CAROLINE JENKINS

149

28

F

9 25-29

78

20:29.4

 

87

17:56.8

 

38:26.2

84

AARON OPLINGER

73

28

M

7 25-29

111

23:38.2

 

39

14:49.4

 

38:27.6

85

MAGGIE KINSLEY

45

50

F

2 50-54

55

18:57.0

 

106

19:32.4

 

38:29.4

86

ADAM LEVY

53

40

M

15 40-44

59

19:15.8

 

103

19:18.5

 

38:34.3

87

SARAH SIMONS

90

39

F

6 35-39

81

20:43.6

 

92

18:22.5

 

39:06.1

88

JO-ANNE WARTHO

106

46

F

3 45-49

54

18:48.8

 

118

20:22.8

 

39:11.6

89

JAMES COOK

18

46

M

7 45-49

103

22:43.5

 

64

16:28.4

 

39:11.9

90

WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD

37

40

M

16 40-44

99

22:29.0

 

75

17:02.2

 

39:31.2

91

GEORGE WILLIAMS

109

57

M

4 55-59

105

22:48.0

 

71

16:52.0

 

39:40.0

92

FRANK STRAKA

96

46

M

8 45-49

82

20:53.0

 

102

19:16.9

 

40:09.9

93

DEANNA RICHARDSON

116

48

F

4 45-49

97

22:04.8

 

91

18:06.8

 

40:11.6

94

ERIC STEMMONS

93

40

M

17 40-44

93

21:45.2

 

93

18:30.5

 

40:15.7

95

GLENN PHILLIPS

76

58

M

5 55-59

100

22:30.8

 

82

17:46.5

 

40:17.3

96

DOROTHY WATERHOUSE

107

52

F

3 50-54

123

26:19.9

 

20

14:01.9

 

40:21.8

97

MARNIE WRIGHT

113

42

F

6 40-44

91

21:37.7

 

96

18:55.2

 

40:32.9

98

KELLY MAURER

60

47

F

5 45-49

116

24:03.6

 

67

16:38.1

 

40:41.7

99

ALLYSA SEELY

147

22

F

4 20-24

107

23:17.4

 

80

17:30.8

 

40:48.2

100

EMILY BURKETT

146

28

F

10 25-29

48

18:28.6

 

126

22:33.8

 

41:02.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

BRUCE MCHENRY

64

54

M

6 50-54

95

22:00.9

 

105

19:29.6

 

41:30.5

102

EMILY PRICE

78

29

F

11 25-29

102

22:37.7

 

97

19:05.5

 

41:43.2

103

KOLETTE BUTLER

144

33

F

4 30-34

101

22:31.1

 

107

19:36.1

 

42:07.2

104

TRACY HULSON

38

46

F

6 45-49

124

26:25.7

 

62

16:16.4

 

42:42.1

105

PAT O'KEEFE

72

48

M

9 45-49

104

22:44.2

 

116

20:05.1

 

42:49.3

106

JERRY VOLZ

102

57

M

6 55-59

131

29:09.9

 

17

13:51.6

 

43:01.5

107

RANE YAKSHAW

114

30

F

5 30-34

125

26:33.4

 

66

16:29.4

 

43:02.8

108

MICHELLE REBOR

125

47

F

7 45-49

92

21:44.2

 

121

21:29.7

 

43:13.9

109

RICH GARRICK

29

39

M

9 35-39

108

23:20.3

 

114

19:56.6

 

43:16.9

110

TINNA OTERO

74

37

F

7 35-39

113

23:48.4

 

104

19:28.6

 

43:17.0

111

DAVID MUGLER

68

43

M

18 40-44

106

23:02.1

 

117

20:19.8

 

43:21.9

112

JENNIFER BUCK

12

27

F

12 25-29

112

23:42.3

 

109

19:40.4

 

43:22.7

113

FELICIA KOZICZKOWSKI

127

36

F

8 35-39

114

23:49.9

 

108

19:39.6

 

43:29.5

114

SUSAN TUERSON

133

59

F

1 55-59

109

23:35.5

 

115

19:59.7

 

43:35.2

115

SETH BALOGH

3

38

M

10 35-39

119

25:48.7

 

88

18:01.3

 

43:50.0

116

ROBERT BEUERLEIN

7

56

M

7 55-59

121

26:06.8

 

85

17:56.7

 

44:03.5

117

MARIANNE MILDENBERGER

158

54

F

4 50-54

118

25:45.7

 

99

19:08.1

 

44:53.8

118

BETSY KANTOR-HOEGENBOMR

152

55

F

2 55-59

122

26:17.0

 

100

19:08.7

 

45:25.7

119

MIKE DEHORTY

141

54

M

7 50-54

44

17:55.9

 

129

27:31.8

 

45:27.7

120

ANA CARLSON

14

28

F

13 25-29

120

25:49.2

 

113

19:49.4

 

45:38.6

121

CAROLINE HO

35

38

F

9 35-39

130

28:35.8

 

86

17:56.7

 

46:32.5

122

KATHY ZANATH

115

56

F

3 55-59

126

27:12.1

 

112

19:49.2

 

47:01.3

123

JANE VOLZ

101

51

F

5 50-54

133

30:16.6

 

70

16:47.0

 

47:03.6

124

ROBIN ADAMSON

1

36

F

10 35-39

129

28:06.8

 

119

20:23.7

 

48:30.5

125

MARIA ARRICK

118

53

F

6 50-54

132

29:48.6

 

110

19:44.6

 

49:33.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

AMBROSIA TOMAINO

98

29

F

14 25-29

128

28:05.9

 

124

21:56.8

 

50:02.7

127

DEBORAH GOBINS

32

53

F

7 50-54

127

27:29.5

 

127

23:04.3

 

50:33.8

128

RENEE DEFEO

24

40

F

7 40-44

117

24:19.5

 

128

26:39.6

 

50:59.1

129

STEPHEN BOB

130

70

M

1 70-74

134

32:09.4

 

125

22:32.8

 

54:42.2

130

SUSANNE WILLIAMS

108

61

F

1 60-64

135

36:50.6

 

120

20:39.0

 

57:29.6

DNF

KIRK SCHENCK

153

41

M

40-44

31

17:08.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

NINA HINDER

154

42

F

40-44

47

18:21.2

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DWIGHT LENDELL

138

29

M

25-29

83

20:53.5

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DAVID REUTERMAN

79

40

M

40-44

86

21:01.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

SHARON JOHNSTON

136

52

F

50-54

96

22:04.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

ANTHONY ROMANIA

82

60

M

60-64

98

22:20.7