IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #3 - Spring 2011

Overall Results

April 30, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing
 

Swim 500m/Run 5km

 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

KENNY STEIL

565

27

M

1 25-29

5

10:30.8

 

1

20:11.0

 

30:41.8

2

CHRISTOPHER DUVAL

449

42

M

1 40-44

1

9:25.4

 

11

25:34.2

 

34:59.6

3

BARRY TAIT

531

38

M

1 35-39

19

14:40.9

 

2

21:24.6

 

36:05.5

4

JOHN SOMMER

526

39

M

2 35-39

9

11:55.1

 

6

24:16.4

 

36:11.5

5

KRISHNAN RAJAGOPALAN

511

18

M

1 15-19

24

15:20.2

 

3

21:46.0

 

37:06.2

6

JASON COLLIER

440

38

M

3 35-39

21

14:57.7

 

4

22:45.1

 

37:42.8

7

SHELLY MARKS

490

40

F

1 40-44

11

12:35.5

 

12

25:37.8

 

38:13.3

8

RACHEL VANDERKOLK

537

29

F

1 25-29

6

11:14.4

 

16

27:30.7

 

38:45.1

9

MEGAN TAYLOR

532

12

F

1 10-14

3

10:04.2

 

22

28:45.2

 

38:49.4

10

EVAN SAPERSTEIN

563

23

M

1 20-24

12

12:54.4

 

14

26:17.9

 

39:12.3

11

JENNY COURTNEY

446

38

F

1 35-39

4

10:26.1

 

24

28:47.5

 

39:13.6

12

GARY WATERHOUSE

540

51

M

1 50-54

17

14:17.6

 

8

24:57.9

 

39:15.5

13

JAMES PENCEK

504

42

M

2 40-44

7

11:25.1

 

21

28:28.8

 

39:53.9

14

DAVID ALBANESE

416

39

M

4 35-39

14

13:58.1

 

13

25:59.8

 

39:57.9

15

ROLAND MORLEY

497

62

M

1 60-64

22

15:04.2

 

9

25:00.4

 

40:04.6

16

JEREMY PICKLES

507

35

M

5 35-39

2

9:33.2

 

30

31:13.6

 

40:46.8

17

DARREN SOTO

527

39

M

6 35-39

31

16:47.4

 

7

24:26.8

 

41:14.2

18

JASON SANTIAGO

548

32

M

1 30-34

18

14:28.0

 

15

27:18.5

 

41:46.5

19

BRIANNE ROSS

514

28

F

2 25-29

16

14:14.7

 

18

27:40.7

 

41:55.4

20

AARON OPLINGER

501

28

M

2 25-29

30

16:38.4

 

10

25:31.5

 

42:09.9

21

LEANNE WAYNE

560

43

F

2 40-44

13

13:23.4

 

25

28:53.4

 

42:16.8

22

DIANA FREES

558

38

F

2 35-39

8

11:47.7

 

28

30:29.3

 

42:17.0

23

ANDREA RABY

510

40

F

3 40-44

27

15:54.3

 

19

27:55.5

 

43:49.8

24

NATHAN ROBINSON

513

32

M

2 30-34

39

20:15.5

 

5

23:38.8

 

43:54.3

25

TABITHA THORNHILL-JONES

534

42

F

4 40-44

29

16:12.9

 

20

28:07.1

 

44:20.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

TRACY HULSON

473

46

F

1 45-49

34

17:16.1

 

17

27:40.0

 

44:56.1

27

SETH BALOGH

418

38

M

7 35-39

32

16:50.5

 

23

28:46.6

 

45:37.1

28

LILA SEMRAU

521

28

F

3 25-29

15

14:14.2

 

33

32:47.1

 

47:01.3

29

HOLLY LORENZ

488

31

F

1 30-34

25

15:39.7

 

32

32:07.6

 

47:47.3

30

MICHELE GERMINARO

460

39

F

3 35-39

20

14:57.3

 

34

32:56.8

 

47:54.1

31

EMILE SPECIALE

559

36

F

4 35-39

36

17:47.8

 

29

30:45.6

 

48:33.4

32

JENNI SCHROEDER

519

50

F

1 50-54

37

18:34.3

 

31

31:18.0

 

49:52.3

33

STEPHANIE HOLBROOK

469

41

F

5 40-44

23

15:18.8

 

36

34:59.3

 

50:18.1

34

GAIL SEIBOLT

520

56

F

1 55-59

33

17:06.2

 

35

33:47.9

 

50:54.1

35

DANIELLE BISHOP

426

31

F

2 30-34

41

21:29.3

 

26

30:04.3

 

51:33.6

36

JOHN BOWMAN

430

41

M

3 40-44

28

16:03.9

 

39

38:13.1

 

54:17.0

37

MARION ROYCE

515

53

F

2 50-54

35

17:22.3

 

40

39:02.5

 

56:24.8

38

ERIC GROEN

467

33

M

3 30-34

44

26:41.9

 

27

30:19.2

 

57:01.1

39

ERIN HONEYCUTT

471

29

F

4 25-29

40

20:56.5

 

37

36:33.6

 

57:30.1

40

JENNA NEWCOMB

499

31

F

3 30-34

38

19:06.7

 

41

39:34.3

 

58:41.0

41

ROBERT FITZPATRICK

456

39

M

8 35-39

42

22:52.2

 

38

36:57.0

 

59:49.2

42

KEN CONWAY

443

54

M

2 50-54

43

26:41.8

 

42

50:50.7

 

1:17:32.5

DNF

EMILY BURKETT

433

28

F

9999 25-29

10

12:13.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

KRISTEN WILL

543

36

F

9999 35-39

26

15:47.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DONNA FARRELL

454

33

F

9999 30-34

45

29:50.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim 1000m/Run 5km

 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

KEITH GRAVEL

465

37

M

1 35-39

2

17:11.9

 

3

19:47.2

 

36:59.1

2

KOREY BACHELDER

417

30

M

1 30-34

6

18:41.1

 

5

19:54.8

 

38:35.9

3

JAMES JOYNER

556

38

M

2 35-39

8

19:25.8

 

4

19:49.0

 

39:14.8

4

JOE COURTNEY

551

45

M

1 45-49

4

17:44.9

 

13

21:52.5

 

39:37.4

5

ELLIOT KAWAOKA

480

25

M

1 25-29

 

 

 

79

39:44.3

 

39:44.3

6

JUSTIN BYRNES

434

51

M

1 50-54

7

18:42.5

 

10

21:39.8

 

40:22.3

7

MATTHEW BROWNLEE

432

29

M

2 25-29

16

20:56.7

 

2

19:41.0

 

40:37.7

8

JENNIFER MELVILLE

494

42

F

1 40-44

11

19:46.1

 

16

22:30.8

 

42:16.9

9

AUSTIN BILLINGSLEA

425

29

M

3 25-29

15

20:17.6

 

15

22:10.4

 

42:28.0

10

KRISTI GAUTHIER

458

31

F

1 30-34

12

19:52.9

 

17

22:52.0

 

42:44.9

11

JON GLOVER

462

48

M

2 45-49

24

22:12.5

 

7

21:09.5

 

43:22.0

12

JAMES GASKIN

457

43

M

1 40-44

9

19:28.3

 

29

24:24.3

 

43:52.6

13

JOE YUSIN

544

48

M

3 45-49

1

15:48.8

 

48

28:18.0

 

44:06.8

14

SHAWN BERNARDI

422

39

M

3 35-39

28

22:43.2

 

12

21:47.1

 

44:30.3

15

BILLY DEAN JOHNSON

477

55

M

1 55-59

10

19:35.0

 

33

24:56.6

 

44:31.6

16

JASON SCHIESSLER

518

30

M

2 30-34

38

25:19.3

 

1

19:22.7

 

44:42.0

17

JONATHON TRACY

535

32

M

3 30-34

32

23:38.1

 

9

21:28.6

 

45:06.7

18

SARA OSTWALL

561

26

F

1 25-29

18

21:43.4

 

20

23:31.4

 

45:14.8

19

BOBBY ANDERSON

557

36

M

4 35-39

21

21:55.9

 

21

23:36.6

 

45:32.5

20

EMILY NEWCOMB

562

24

F

1 20-24

3

17:16.7

 

52

28:37.7

 

45:54.4

21

MARK BRODNIK

431

41

M

2 40-44

23

22:08.0

 

23

23:56.1

 

46:04.1

22

SCOTT TAYLOR

533

36

M

5 35-39

19

21:51.0

 

27

24:20.4

 

46:11.4

23

KIEL MCCARVILLE

492

27

M

4 25-29

13

19:54.2

 

40

26:22.1

 

46:16.3

24

JOHN LANDRY

485

45

M

4 45-49

26

22:29.9

 

22

23:46.8

 

46:16.7

25

OWEN JENNINGS

476

31

M

4 30-34

17

21:24.6

 

32

24:55.3

 

46:19.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

BREE BIELENBERG

424

29

F

2 25-29

33

24:17.6

 

14

22:05.9

 

46:23.5

27

MANUEL MORENO

496

47

M

5 45-49

27

22:32.4

 

25

24:00.1

 

46:32.5

28

ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON

438

38

M

6 35-39

41

25:26.5

 

8

21:16.3

 

46:42.8

29

JORDAN LUND

489

22

M

1 20-24

25

22:17.0

 

31

24:40.2

 

46:57.2

30

ANDREW EHLERS

450

25

M

5 25-29

30

23:10.0

 

26

24:14.4

 

47:24.4

31

RUSSELL SEPULVEDA

522

46

M

6 45-49

44

25:41.4

 

11

21:45.9

 

47:27.3

32

JOAN HELLMAN

468

40

F

2 40-44

36

25:06.0

 

18

23:07.3

 

48:13.3

33

GARY FOGG

552

25

M

6 25-29

20

21:55.0

 

43

27:01.5

 

48:56.5

34

BRYAN HUSKEY

474

33

M

5 30-34

42

25:33.7

 

19

23:24.7

 

48:58.4

35

CARLEY COLLINS

441

35

F

1 35-39

14

20:16.4

 

56

29:00.1

 

49:16.5

36

MICHAEL KOWALSKI

566

30

M

6 30-34

63

28:46.4

 

6

20:51.8

 

49:38.2

37

PETER DEWEY

448

53

M

2 50-54

31

23:16.7

 

42

26:47.5

 

50:04.2

38

MICHAEL GAUTHIER

459

33

M

7 30-34

46

25:53.6

 

30

24:36.0

 

50:29.6

39

DAN BISWAS

427

30

M

8 30-34

5

18:39.8

 

65

32:03.4

 

50:43.2

40

STEVEN RYAN

516

39

M

7 35-39

45

25:43.9

 

34

25:06.5

 

50:50.4

41

ANGELA FAIRCHILD

453

41

F

3 40-44

43

25:41.1

 

37

25:40.2

 

51:21.3

42

BRIAN FRY

555

52

M

3 50-54

35

24:36.3

 

41

26:46.6

 

51:22.9

43

BILLY WADE

539

46

M

7 45-49

58

27:32.5

 

24

23:59.5

 

51:32.0

44

KAREN BLUMER

428

48

F

1 45-49

47

25:54.3

 

38

25:47.4

 

51:41.7

45

CORINNE COURTNEY

447

31

F

2 30-34

29

23:01.3

 

55

28:48.9

 

51:50.2

46

JENNIFER LANGE

486

27

F

3 25-29

40

25:24.4

 

44

27:13.7

 

52:38.1

47

DENNIS WRIGHT

554

48

M

8 45-49

57

27:31.8

 

35

25:12.7

 

52:44.5

48

DARREN BERNARD

421

42

M

3 40-44

56

27:09.4

 

36

25:38.8

 

52:48.2

49

JEREMIAH KAYA

481

31

M

9 30-34

22

22:02.9

 

64

31:42.9

 

53:45.8

50

JOHN BAMBLING

419

51

M

4 50-54

60

28:02.6

 

39

25:53.9

 

53:56.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

TALON POWERS

508

27

M

7 25-29

49

26:05.3

 

46

27:53.0

 

53:58.3

52

WILLIAM GERROS

461

40

M

4 40-44

55

27:01.7

 

51

28:29.3

 

55:31.0

53

DAVID REUTERMAN

512

40

M

5 40-44

52

26:47.5

 

54

28:47.0

 

55:34.5

54

RICH INNES

475

32

M

10 30-34

73

32:02.8

 

28

24:21.1

 

56:23.9

55

BRADLEY SANDVIK

517

36

M

8 35-39

65

28:58.8

 

45

27:45.2

 

56:44.0

56

ABIGAIL KRAEMER

483

27

F

4 25-29

53

26:55.0

 

60

30:29.2

 

57:24.2

57

TRACEY KRAMER

484

35

F

2 35-39

48

25:54.5

 

63

31:35.6

 

57:30.1

58

GLENN PHILLIPS

506

58

M

2 55-59

59

27:54.1

 

57

29:37.7

 

57:31.8

59

MAGGIE KINSLEY

482

50

F

1 50-54

34

24:21.5

 

73

33:12.5

 

57:34.0

60

SARAH SIMONS

525

39

F

3 35-39

50

26:20.7

 

62

31:28.2

 

57:48.9

61

BRUCE MCHENRY

493

54

M

5 50-54

51

26:25.3

 

61

31:26.9

 

57:52.2

62

LOUIS CORE

444

41

M

6 40-44

69

29:42.6

 

49

28:22.8

 

58:05.4

63

MARISOL CALVILLO

435

37

F

4 35-39

39

25:23.4

 

72

33:05.2

 

58:28.6

64

WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD

470

40

M

7 40-44

71

30:35.8

 

50

28:29.1

 

59:04.9

65

PAM PHELAN

505

40

F

4 40-44

67

29:26.5

 

58

30:27.1

 

59:53.6

66

EMILY PRICE

509

29

F

5 25-29

54

26:59.5

 

74

33:14.6

 

1:00:14.1

67

PAUL KELLER

553

57

M

3 55-59

61

28:10.6

 

66

32:06.5

 

1:00:17.1

68

MARIANNE MILDENBERGER

495

54

F

2 50-54

70

29:57.3

 

59

30:27.7

 

1:00:25.0

69

KOLETTE BUTLER

550

33

F

3 30-34

62

28:21.4

 

68

32:18.5

 

1:00:39.9

70

KIM O'CONNOR

500

44

F

5 40-44

37

25:10.5

 

77

35:39.6

 

1:00:50.1

71

SUE IVERSON

549

59

F

1 55-59

66

28:59.5

 

70

32:48.6

 

1:01:48.1

72

ERIC LOILAND

487

31

M

11 30-34

64

28:54.9

 

71

32:58.7

 

1:01:53.6

73

JOE HUBBARD

472

46

M

9 45-49

78

35:07.2

 

53

28:45.4

 

1:03:52.6

74

ZACHARY PACKARD

503

34

M

12 30-34

79

37:16.6

 

47

27:59.6

 

1:05:16.2

75

MARK SVANCARA

530

29

M

8 25-29

76

33:49.2

 

67

32:15.0

 

1:06:04.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

JENNIFER BUCK

564

27

F

6 25-29

75

33:04.4

 

75

33:31.9

 

1:06:36.3

77

KATHY ZANATH

545

56

F

2 55-59

77

34:47.9

 

69

32:21.1

 

1:07:09.0

78

TINNA OTERO

502

37

F

5 35-39

72

32:00.5

 

76

35:15.6

 

1:07:16.1

79

STACY BERTINELLI

423

39

F

6 35-39

74

32:10.9

 

78

38:21.6

 

1:10:32.5

DNF

DOROTHY WATERHOUSE

541

52

F

9999 50-54

68

29:35.5