ARBOR DAY 5km 2011

Age Group Results

April 29, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-12 13-17 18-99
Women: 0-12 13-17 18-99

5km

Female 12 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TAYLOR HUTCHINSON                                       774    0       24      22:35.4    7:17/M             
       2    MAGGIE COOPER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         80    8       82      26:41.7    8:36/M             
       3    SUZY BRUNK                        TEMPE  AZ              47    4       92      27:15.2    8:47/M             
       4    ANNIE COOPER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78   10      100      27:44.5    8:57/M             
       5    AVA GRACE KISSEL                  TEMPE  AZ             204    1      177      32:39.2   10:32/M             
       6    RHEMY CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            90    9      253      39:33.3   12:45/M             
       7    SAMI JOHNSON                                            781    0      278      42:47.8   13:48/M             
       8    CYNTHIA YANEZ                     CHANDLER  AZ          414    0      280      42:49.3   13:49/M             
       9    ROBIN ARREDONDO-SAVAGE            TEMPE  AZ              12    0      288      44:00.6   14:12/M             
      10    MONICA LAMPARTER                  GILBERT  AZ           214    0      292      44:08.8   14:14/M             
      11    LESLIE MILLAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           257    7      316      46:33.2   15:01/M             
      12    CHRISTINE CIRILLO-CHING                                 705    0      325      48:00.8   15:29/M             
      13    SARAH SERRANO-SMITH               COOLIDGE  AZ          340    9      334      49:46.7   16:03/M             
      14    MOIRA CORNELL                     CHANDLER  AZ           84   11      354      51:47.0   16:42/M             
      15    LAURELAI PELINSKY                 TEMPE  AZ             289    8      367      53:40.8   17:19/M             
      16    AMY MIRANDA                       TEMPE  AZ             260    0      368      53:50.7   17:22/M             
Top

Female 13 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    NICOLE SCHWALBE                   TEMPE  AZ             338   17       51      24:27.5    7:53/M             
       2    SRUTI GUHATHAKURTA                TEMPE  AZ             141   14      209      35:17.7   11:23/M             
       3    SOPHIA VAN SLYKE                  MESA  AZ              383   13      213      35:26.5   11:26/M             
       4    KYLIE BEST                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         25   13      284      43:45.1   14:07/M             
       5    RHILEY CRAWFORD                   PHOENIX  AZ            91   14      337      49:56.5   16:06/M             
       6    MACKENZIE BEST                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         26   16      345      50:58.8   16:26/M             
       7    SREYA CHATTERJEE                  TEMPE  AZ              63   17      375      56:33.2   18:15/M             
Top

Female 18 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALISON HITEN                                            701   48       18      22:04.1    7:07/M             
       2    JAN TEFFT                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        369   52       39      23:37.2    7:37/M             
       3    JOAN HELLMAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158   40       45      24:04.5    7:46/M             
       4    LYN CAHILL-RAMIREZ                CHANDLER  AZ           54   46       47      24:10.4    7:48/M             
       5    ROBIN WATSON                      TEMPE  AZ             393   32       49      24:22.4    7:52/M             
       6    MAGGIE ANDERSON-YOUNG                                   772   29       55      24:51.4    8:01/M             
       7    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49   43       56      24:56.7    8:03/M             
       8    HEIDI WILDY                                             735   46       57      24:59.3    8:04/M             
       9    DEBORAH GOODWIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           132   38       58      25:00.9    8:04/M             
      10    TANEESHA WATSON                   TEMPE  AZ             395   20       63      25:23.1    8:11/M             
      11    STEPHANIE FISH                    QUEEN CREEK  AZ       120   27       67      25:41.4    8:17/M             
      12    AMY CURRIE                        TEMPE  AZ              92   19       68      25:42.4    8:17/M             
      13    SARAH BROWN                                             707   25       71      26:12.4    8:27/M             
      14    EMILY LARSEN                      CHANDLER  AZ          216   34       74      26:21.6    8:30/M             
      15    NICOLE WATSON                     TEMPE  AZ             394   23       78      26:30.4    8:33/M             
      16    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           174   34       84      26:45.8    8:38/M             
      17    TONJA YALUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           413   45       91      27:14.9    8:47/M             
      18    JAYME LOMAKEMA                    PHOENIX  AZ           221   27       96      27:26.0    8:51/M             
      19    JESSICA GORMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133   31       97      27:35.3    8:54/M             
      20    TORI ARNOLD                                             712   41      101      27:45.9    8:57/M             
      21    ALEXANDRA REDMAN                  TEMPE  AZ             311   26      102      27:47.6    8:58/M             
      22    CAROLYN WOOD                      PHOENIX  AZ           408   38      104      27:51.1    8:59/M             
      23    HAYDEE LOPEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             225   39      108      28:06.4    9:04/M             
      24    CARRIE BALIAN                     PEORIA  AZ             13   33      111      28:12.9    9:06/M             
      25    MARY LEVY                         PHOENIX  AZ           219   35      112      28:13.6    9:06/M             
      26    IRENE KALISH                      PHOENIX  AZ           196   47      113      28:24.8    9:10/M             
      27    ALEJANDRA CARDENAS                CHANDLER  AZ           58   38      115      28:39.0    9:15/M             
      28    ADRIENNE COOPER                   MESA  AZ               81   25      119      28:51.0    9:18/M             
      29    MAEGAN ODOM                       CHANDLER  AZ          281   25      120      28:56.2    9:20/M             
      30    CARA LANCELLOTTI                                        741   22      123      29:07.3    9:24/M             
      31    JAMIE EDENS                       PHOENIX  AZ           109   31      128      29:20.2    9:28/M             
      32    SUSAN HALLMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             149   47      129      29:22.7    9:28/M             
      33    JENNIFER MACK                     TEMPE  AZ             233   30      138      30:07.9    9:43/M             
      34    TISH MCCALL                                             770   33      140      30:13.4    9:45/M             
      35    MELISSA GUILLEN                                         765   24      142      30:24.1    9:48/M             
      36    LANADINE ALLEN                                            7   44      143      30:26.4    9:49/M             
      37    JOY PHILLIPS                      TEMPE  AZ             295   32      145      30:36.3    9:52/M             
      38    PATRICIA MURPHY                   PHOENIX  AZ           268   40      147      30:40.5    9:54/M             
      39    JANEEN HALLER-TOMETICH            CHANDLER  AZ          147   29      148      30:49.9    9:56/M             
      40    KAREN M LOOMIS                    MESA  AZ              223   45      149      30:57.9    9:59/M             
      41    MICHELLE MOE                      PHOENIX  AZ           263   58      150      31:06.3   10:02/M             
      42    CHEYANNE LEEDS                    TEMPE  AZ             218   25      152      31:14.5   10:05/M             
      43    RACHELLE NAGEL                    CHANDLER  AZ          272   36      157      31:24.8   10:08/M             
      44    COURTNEY JALLOW                   TEMPE  AZ             183   27      158      31:25.5   10:08/M             
      45    JENNIFER BINDER                   TEMPE  AZ              33   23      160      31:30.9   10:10/M             
      46    SONIA KANG                        TEMPE  AZ             197   35      161      31:35.1   10:11/M             
      47    MOLLY MCCARTHY                    TEMPE  AZ             242   25      163      31:39.4   10:13/M             
      48    VALORIE JUBER                                           745   26      165      31:53.0   10:17/M             
      49    LACEY TWO CHARGE                  MESA  AZ              377   25      168      31:57.8   10:18/M             
      50    CHRISTY PHERNETTON                QUEEN CREEK  AZ       294   55      170      32:01.4   10:20/M             
      51    CLAREN WOLF                       TEMPE  AZ             405   23      172      32:18.3   10:25/M             
      52    MEGAN DOBRANSKY                   PHOENIX  AZ           101   27      175      32:29.1   10:29/M             
      53    ERIN WAKEFIELD                    GILBERT  AZ           387   28      176      32:34.3   10:30/M             
      54    BROOKLYNN SMITH                   GILBERT  AZ           350   20      178      32:50.7   10:35/M             
      55    KARLY KELLEY                      CHANDLER  AZ          198   28      180      33:05.3   10:40/M             
      56    CAITLIN ELLIS                     TEMPE  AZ             113   24      181      33:15.0   10:44/M             
      57    ELLEN ZUCKERMAN                                         740   26      183      33:32.0   10:49/M             
      58    MICHELLE QUIROGA                  GILBERT  AZ           304   30      184      33:39.1   10:51/M             
      59    DEANNA CLUFF                      TEMPE  AZ              73   30      185      33:41.9   10:52/M             
      60    LOIS HILLIS                       MESA  AZ              166   39      187      33:48.6   10:54/M             
      61    ALLISON ABREGO                    TEMPE  AZ               1   32      188      33:51.7   10:55/M             
      62    JOYCE STRAIT                      MESA  AZ              359   41      189      34:01.1   10:58/M             
      63    PATRICIA ALEXANDER                TEMPE  AZ               6   63      190      34:16.4   11:03/M             
      64    ANNA BLOCHER-RUBIN                PHOENIX  AZ            34   29      191      34:19.1   11:04/M             
      65    FRANCIE MEADORS                   PHOENIX  AZ           252   30      192      34:20.9   11:05/M             
      66    ALEX RITSON                       TEMPE  AZ             322   23      193      34:23.8   11:05/M             
      67    ALICIA DOMINGUEZ                  TEMPE  AZ             103   48      194      34:28.5   11:07/M             
      68    CAROLYN LENTZ                                           706   40      195      34:32.0   11:08/M             
      69    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           136   41      196      34:32.2   11:08/M             
      70    LORINDA JOHNSON                   CHINO VALLEY  AZ      189   53      197      34:35.8   11:09/M             
      71    KAREN PETERSEN                    CHANDLER  AZ          291   27      198      34:35.9   11:09/M             
      72    KORRI TURNER                      TEMPE  AZ             376   45      199      34:41.2   11:11/M             
      73    JENNIFER BOCOOK                   PHOENIX  AZ            36   53      200      34:41.3   11:11/M             
      74    KATHERINE KELLY                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    199   22      201      34:43.3   11:12/M             
      75    HOLLY HALE                        TOLLESON  AZ          144   26      204      34:59.4   11:17/M             
      76    NINA BERGLUND                     CHANDLER  AZ           22   33      205      35:04.5   11:19/M             
      77    GLORIA MERCADO                    GILBERT  AZ           254   30      206      35:08.6   11:20/M             
      78    ANTOINETTE SERRANO-SMITH          COOLIDGE  AZ          339   44      207      35:09.1   11:20/M             
      79    THERESA HARDER                    GILBERT  AZ           151   32      210      35:17.8   11:23/M             
      80    URSULA GOODE                      TEMPE  AZ             131   60      214      35:32.2   11:28/M             
      81    SHARON KETTERER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202   52      215      35:49.6   11:33/M             
      82    ALYSA IHRKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           178   21      216      35:51.4   11:34/M             
      83    EDITA KEVAC                                             737   23      217      36:01.0   11:37/M             
      84    JACQUIE MANN                      GILBERT  AZ           236   30      218      36:02.8   11:37/M             
      85    KENDALL MASON                     GLENDALE  AZ          239   50      219      36:04.9   11:38/M             
      86    BIANCA CLEMENS                    GLENDALE  AZ           72   21      220      36:05.9   11:38/M             
      87    BRITTNEY PETRAKOVITZ              TEMPE  AZ             293   27      221      36:14.1   11:41/M             
      88    LINDSAY TWO CHARGE                MESA  AZ              378   18      222      36:39.3   11:49/M             
      89    ADRIENNE BERNAL                   TEMPE  AZ              23   21      223      36:40.4   11:50/M             
      90    MIRANDA PROPHETER                 MESA  AZ              301   23      224      36:41.1   11:50/M             
      91    CHERYL DANNA                      CHANDLER  AZ           96   59      227      37:00.7   11:56/M             
      92    SUE CANASI                        TEMPE  AZ              56   59      228      37:03.7   11:57/M             
      93    AMANDA NINI                       TEMPE  AZ             277   21      229      37:05.0   11:58/M             
      94    SHAINA REMINGTON                  GILBERT  AZ           313   21      233      37:29.3   12:05/M             
      95    JESSICA SCHMIDT                   MESA  AZ              335   20      234      37:31.4   12:06/M             
      96    MARYBETH LAMONT                   CHANDLER  AZ          213   47      235      37:32.8   12:06/M             
      97    JULIE EICHNER                     CHANDLER  AZ          111   31      237      37:36.9   12:08/M             
      98    JENNIFER CORKINS                  TEMPE  AZ              83   39      238      37:38.9   12:08/M             
      99    HEIDI WRIGHT                      MESA  AZ              409   28      240      37:51.5   12:13/M             
     100    ALLYSON WUENSCHEL                 TEMPE  AZ             411   28      241      37:51.7   12:13/M             
     101    CHRISTINA MCMENAMY                GILBERT  AZ           250   22      242      38:00.8   12:15/M             
     102    MELEA MCDONALD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        247   23      243      38:01.0   12:16/M             
     103    JENNIFER BEARD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         18   30      244      38:17.0   12:21/M             
     104    HAYDEE LOPEZ CHAVEZ               QUERETARO  MEX        227   39      246      38:27.2   12:24/M             
     105    CHERYL BURBANK                    TEMPE  AZ              51   30      247      38:34.1   12:26/M             
     106    CYNTHIA MOSS                      PHOENIX  AZ           266   54      248      38:58.7   12:34/M             
     107    SARAH WOLF                        TEMPE  AZ             406   27      249      39:07.7   12:37/M             
     108    JEANNE HORMELL                    TEMPE  AZ             172   25      250      39:16.9   12:40/M             
     109    NICOLE JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           190   34      251      39:27.8   12:44/M             
     110    LINDA JOHNSON                     TEMPE  AZ             188   56      254      39:39.9   12:47/M             
     111    SANDY HAUPT                       TEMPE  AZ             154   52      255      39:44.5   12:49/M             
     112    LINDA WEINBERG                    TEMPE  AZ             736   56      258      40:23.8   13:02/M             
     113    AMANDA REA                        ARIZONA CITY  AZ      306   34      261      40:47.5   13:09/M             
     114    LAURIE JOSEPH                     TEMPE  AZ             194   23      262      40:55.0   13:12/M             
     115    ELIZABETH HAGEN                   TEMPE  AZ             143   32      264      41:06.6   13:15/M             
     116    BETH RYAN                         NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA   330   42      267      41:09.7   13:16/M             
     117    LAURINE WOOD                                            771   46      268      41:10.8   13:17/M             
     118    ANDREA MARTINEZ                   LAVEEN  AZ            238   39      270      41:39.1   13:26/M             
     119    HOPE MILLER                       LAVEEN  AZ            259   38      271      41:39.4   13:26/M             
     120    JONI WARD                         TEMPE  AS             391   55      272      41:49.8   13:29/M             
     121    EMILY HELLER                      PHOENIX  AZ           157   24      274      42:17.4   13:38/M             
     122    AUDREY NOLAN                      AHWATUKEE  AZ         278   19      276      42:27.9   13:42/M             
     123    LAURA JOHNSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        187   30      277      42:35.9   13:44/M             
     124    AMANDA BULLARD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50   22      281      43:17.9   13:58/M             
     125    ELECTA THOMPSON                   TEMPE  AZ             375   28      282      43:25.2   14:00/M             
     126    VANESSA JOHNSON                                         747   21      283      43:42.3   14:06/M             
     127    SARAH KWONG                       CHANDLER  AZ          209   39      285      43:54.2   14:10/M             
     128    JENNIFER BARTLEMA                 MESA  AZ               16   24      286      43:55.7   14:10/M             
     129    KRISTEN GARNER                    MESA  AZ              126   25      287      43:59.1   14:11/M             
     130    SHANA ELLIS                       TEMPE  AZ             112   40      290      44:02.2   14:12/M             
     131    ISABEL QUINTERO                   LAVEEN  AZ            303   30      291      44:07.9   14:14/M             
     132    KRISTIN GRUMKOSKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140   39      294      44:32.8   14:22/M             
     133    KERRY FETHERSTON                  TEMPE  AZ             118   49      295      44:33.4   14:22/M             
     134    VALEREA KILLIP                                          702   58      296      44:37.2   14:24/M             
     135    CARRIE BAWOL                      TEMPE  AZ              17   22      297      44:39.7   14:24/M             
     136    JULIE HOFF                        TEMPE  AZ             168   53      298      44:40.3   14:25/M             
     137    LIGIA SALCEDO                     TEMPE  AZ             332   38      299      44:47.8   14:27/M             
     138    LESLIE SCHWALBE                   TEMPE  AZ             337   45      300      45:08.0   14:34/M             
     139    PAMELA GERARD                                           780   54      301      45:20.1   14:37/M             
     140    HEATHER DZICZEK                   MESA  AZ              108   35      302      45:20.6   14:37/M             
     141    KATHY HALIFKO                     PHOENIX  AZ           146   30      303      45:21.0   14:38/M             
     142    AMY GONZALEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             130   35      304      45:31.2   14:41/M             
     143    MEG STEVENSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        358   69      306      45:36.9   14:43/M             
     144    LETICIA DE LA VARA                TEMPE  AZ              97   34      307      45:51.4   14:47/M             
     145    TERESA SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             362   23      308      45:53.2   14:48/M             
     146    MARIE SEVIGNY                     TEMPE  AZ             341   25      309      45:56.6   14:49/M             
     147    DEBBIE THOMPSON                   CHANDLER  AZ          374   56      314      46:28.8   14:59/M             
     148    REBECA THOMAS                     CHANDLER  AZ          373   44      315      46:28.8   14:59/M             
     149    MARIA FERNANDEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           116   28      317      46:33.4   15:01/M             
     150    JENNIFER BYRNE                    TEMPE  AZ              53   41      318      46:37.5   15:02/M             
     151    THERESA HERR                      MESA  AZ              160   31      319      46:38.5   15:03/M             
     152    CYNDI SMITH                       TEMPE  AZ             348   48      320      46:38.7   15:03/M             
     153    NICA AGUIRRE                      CHANDLER  AZ            4   28      322      47:45.0   15:24/M             
     154    HEATHER MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          244   40      324      47:47.2   15:25/M             
     155    TONI SMITH                        PHOENIX  AZ           349   38      326      48:35.5   15:40/M             
     156    STEPHANIE NOWACK                  TEMPE  AZ             279   61      327      48:35.9   15:40/M             
     157    JILL SHUMATE                      MESA  AZ              346   32      330      49:28.4   15:57/M             
     158    HEATHER ROSE                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   325   31      331      49:28.9   15:57/M             
     159    DENISE CRAWFORD                   PHOENIX  AZ            88   48      333      49:45.0   16:03/M             
     160    RILEY HANKINS                     COOLIDGE  AZ          150   18      335      49:46.7   16:03/M             
     161    JERILYN EDISON                                          743   33      336      49:55.3   16:06/M             
     162    CASSIE BOWMAN                     TEMPE  AZ              41   35      338      50:06.8   16:10/M             
     163    CINDY FIZZARD                     PHOENIX  AZ           122   53      340      50:08.2   16:10/M             
     164    ELISA CASTANEDA                   TEMPE  AZ              59   33      341      50:09.7   16:11/M             
     165    CAMY GOEBEL-RUSH                  PHOENIX  AZ           129   56      342      50:11.7   16:11/M             
     166    KAREN SNITSELAAR                  CHANDLER  AZ          351   37      343      50:16.8   16:13/M             
     167    STACY BEST                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27   42      346      50:59.1   16:27/M             
     168    SHARON LEDO                       TEMPE  AZ             217   27      348      51:14.3   16:32/M             
     169    KAREENA MIDDLETON                 MARICOPA  AZ          256   38      349      51:20.4   16:34/M             
     170    MICHELLE MCALLISTER               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        241   36      350      51:25.9   16:35/M             
     171    ALISON EVANS                      TEMPE  AZ             114   38      351      51:26.9   16:35/M             
     172    SUSAN BROW                        CHANDLER  AZ           45   42      352      51:43.5   16:41/M             
     173    RACHEL PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           292   29      356      51:52.6   16:44/M             
     174    TIFFANY TATUM                     GLENDALE  AZ          366   27      357      52:48.2   17:02/M             
     175    BONITA TATUM                      GLENDALE  AZ          365   54      358      52:48.2   17:02/M             
     176    SHIRLEY RANDOLPH                  MESA  AZ              305   81      359      52:53.7   17:04/M             
     177    JOANNE COSTELLO                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         85   49      360      52:56.6   17:05/M             
     178    KARYN BELKNAP                     CHANDLER  AZ           21   39      361      52:56.8   17:05/M             
     179    AMY BRAUN                         GILBERT  AZ            43   37      362      52:58.0   17:05/M             
     180    KATE KENNEDY                      MESA  AZ              201   52      363      53:20.4   17:12/M             
     181    HAILEY HILL                       MESA  AZ              164   23      364      53:21.0   17:13/M             
     182    SHERRIE MITCHELL                  TEMPE  AZ             261   64      365      53:24.1   17:14/M             
     183    LIVIER PELINSKY                   TEMPE  AZ             290   42      366      53:38.3   17:18/M             
     184    DEBORAH THIRKHILL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        372   54      369      54:21.7   17:32/M             
     185    SHARON LA RUE                     PHOENIX  AZ           210   63      370      54:21.9   17:32/M             
     186    TAMMY ADAMS                       TEMPE  AZ               3   32      372      55:28.8   17:54/M             
     187    PATRICIA TARANGO                  TEMPE  AZ             364   49      373      55:46.6   17:59/M             
     188    TEENA VILLAGOMEZ                  TEMPE  AZ             385   49      374      55:47.1   18:00/M             
     189    MARGARET MCNEAL                                         764   48      376      56:58.9   18:23/M             
Top

Male 12 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DMITRIY ILLYINSKY                 PEORIA  AZ            179    0        9      20:14.4    6:32/M             
       2    JACE MILLER                                             768   11       25      22:37.0    7:18/M             
       3    GEOFFREY GROSSTHAL                PHOENIX  AZ           138   11       29      22:48.5    7:21/M             
       4    BRIAN HUGHES                      GILBERT  AZ           176    0       61      25:12.8    8:08/M             
       5    KYLE ARNOLD                                             713   10       75      26:28.0    8:32/M             
       6    JASON PIFER                       MESA  AZ              297    0       98      27:36.3    8:54/M             
       7    ERIC RUTIN                        PHOENIX  AZ           329    0      106      28:02.5    9:03/M             
       8    Unknown Partic.                                         776           124      29:10.5    9:25/M             
       9    JOEY REA                          ARIZONA CITY  AZ      308    8      132      29:55.6    9:39/M             
      10    KETEN CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            89   11      154      31:19.9   10:06/M             
      11    KEVIN HALE                        TOLLESON  AZ          145    8      203      34:58.0   11:17/M             
      12    JAMES L STUTE                     TEMPE  AZ             360    0      225      36:51.8   11:53/M             
      13    ADRIAN NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           273    9      226      36:58.2   11:55/M             
      14    ROBERT NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           275   10      230      37:12.0   12:00/M             
      15    MICHAEL NERINI                    PHOENIX  AZ           274    0      231      37:13.1   12:00/M             
      16    ZACHARY MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          246    8      273      41:51.0   13:30/M             
Top

Male 13 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RYAN SCHACHTE                                           775   16        6      19:49.1    6:24/M             
       2    COLE RICHWINE                     TEMPE  AZ             317   14       31      23:08.3    7:28/M             
       3    MARK BARNES                       CHANDLER  AZ           14   15       42      23:52.2    7:42/M             
       4    CALLAN LITTLE                     TEMPE  AZ             220   13       43      23:57.2    7:44/M             
       5    JOSHUA HILLIS                     MESA  AZ              165   15       48      24:21.6    7:51/M             
       6    JOEY SAVAGE                       TEMPE  AZ             334   13      139      30:09.2    9:44/M             
Top

Male 18 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    VANCE JOHNSON                     TEMPE  AZ             185   18        1      17:32.1    5:39/M             
       2    DEREK LULL                        TEMPE  AZ             232   21        2      17:38.4    5:41/M             
       3    JOSHUA FARIS                      TEMPE  AZ             115   34        3      19:06.2    6:10/M             
       4    STAN LORENZO                      TEMPE  AZ             228   29        4      19:21.2    6:15/M             
       5    JOHN HETRICK                      PHOENIX  AZ           162   43        5      19:40.7    6:21/M             
       6    JASON KRAMER                      CHANDLER  AZ          206   41        7      19:49.9    6:24/M             
       7    URMAS GROSSTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           139   42        8      19:56.7    6:26/M             
       8    NICHOLAS KIEFFER                  TEMPE  AZ             203   32       10      20:14.6    6:32/M             
       9    ZACHARY COOLEY                    TEMPE  AZ              77   26       11      20:34.6    6:38/M             
      10    JOSEPH MYERS                                            778   28       12      20:42.0    6:41/M             
      11    MICHAEL MAYNARD                   TEMPE  AZ             240   55       13      20:44.1    6:41/M             
      12    JOHN BORREGO                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40   33       14      20:47.9    6:42/M             
      13    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ              102   31       15      20:58.3    6:46/M             
      14    YURI TSERLUKEVICH                                       746   33       16      21:31.0    6:56/M             
      15    TROY BEGAY                        TEMPE  AZ              20   25       17      21:31.1    6:56/M             
      16    JAMES CISCO JR                    EAGAR  AZ              71   23       19      22:05.5    7:07/M             
      17    CHRISTOPHER VEDELER               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        384   45       20      22:06.7    7:08/M             
      18    CRAIG JUSTMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             195   38       21      22:19.7    7:12/M             
      19    KURT HOLLINGER                    CHANDLER  AZ          170   40       22      22:24.3    7:14/M             
      20    KENNETH ORIGER                    GILBERT  AZ           283   33       23      22:26.6    7:14/M             
      21    KYLE DEMERITT                                           704   24       26      22:42.5    7:19/M             
      22    JOEL FLUSS                        TEMPE  CA             123   23       27      22:45.1    7:20/M             
      23    BILL PLACE                                              710   53       28      22:46.1    7:21/M             
      24    ROBERT HOXIE                      GILBERT  AZ           175   49       30      23:07.6    7:27/M             
      25    THOMAS HITEN                                            732   60       32      23:09.9    7:28/M             
      26    GABRIEL ORTEGA                    TEMPE  AZ             284   31       33      23:24.5    7:33/M             
      27    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             137   48       34      23:26.9    7:34/M             
      28    FALKON MILLER                     TEMPE  AZ             258   24       35      23:27.7    7:34/M             
      29    CURTIS POSEYESVA                  PHOENIX  AZ           299   22       36      23:28.5    7:34/M             
      30    BILL SASS                         MESA  AZ              333   36       37      23:31.5    7:35/M             
      31    CJ KETTERER                                             769   55       38      23:36.4    7:37/M             
      32    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                TEMPE  AZ             269   33       40      23:47.8    7:40/M             
      33    ROBINSON MUELLER                  TEMPE  AZ             267   40       41      23:48.7    7:41/M             
      34    RUSTY CAVANAUGH                   CHANDLER  AZ           60   50       44      24:02.1    7:45/M             
      35    CHRIS THOMAS                                            763   28       46      24:09.6    7:47/M             
      36    BRIAN MCCAULEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           243   35       50      24:24.7    7:52/M             
      37    RYAN COOK                         TEMPE  AZ              76   24       52      24:34.2    7:55/M             
      38    WILLIAM WALDIE                    TEMPE  AZ             388   46       53      24:43.9    7:58/M             
      39    TREVOR FISH                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       121   34       54      24:47.2    8:00/M             
      40    CARLOS LOPEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             224   26       59      25:01.9    8:04/M             
      41    DOUGLAS BORDAN                    PHOENIX  AZ            39   38       60      25:03.1    8:05/M             
      42    RICKY JESSOP                      TEMPE  AZ             184   35       62      25:12.9    8:08/M             
      43    BRENT CHAPPELOW                   MESA  AZ               62   26       64      25:25.1    8:12/M             
      44    MICHAEL HORMELL                   TEMPE  AZ             173   26       65      25:37.7    8:16/M             
      45    RENE HERRERA                      TEMPE  AZ             161   26       66      25:40.2    8:17/M             
      46    CHRISTIE HOLLINGER                CHANDLER  AZ          169   42       69      25:43.8    8:18/M             
      47    DAVID YOUNG                                             773   38       70      25:50.5    8:20/M             
      48    SEAN KEMP                         PHOENIX  AZ           200   38       72      26:14.2    8:28/M             
      49    LARRY HANSON                                            734   56       73      26:21.2    8:30/M             
      50    WILL ARNOLD                                             714   40       76      26:28.1    8:32/M             
      51    LUI YEUNG                         CHANDLER  AZ          415   32       77      26:28.3    8:32/M             
      52    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           323   44       79      26:35.4    8:35/M             
      53    RANDY TADEVICH                    MESA  AZ              363   38       80      26:36.8    8:35/M             
      54    JEFF KULAGA                       TEMPE  AZ             208   49       81      26:39.7    8:36/M             
      55    JEREMY MONROE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        264   18       83      26:44.3    8:37/M             
      56    BRIAN BIENIAS                     TEMPE  AZ              29   34       85      26:51.8    8:40/M             
      57    PATRICK DOWNEY                    TEMPE  AZ             106   34       86      26:54.5    8:41/M             
      58    TOM DUENSING                      TEMPE  AZ             107   45       87      26:56.0    8:41/M             
      59    RICH HARRIS                       MARICOPA  AZ          153   42       88      26:57.8    8:42/M             
      60    TOM DANIELSON                     PHOENIX  AZ            95   49       89      27:10.9    8:46/M             
      61    MARK YALUNG                       PHOENIX  AZ           412   47       90      27:14.6    8:47/M             
      62    JEREMY BRUNK                      TEMPE  AZ              46   35       93      27:15.7    8:47/M             
      63    HUGH HALLMAN                      TEMPE  AZ             148   49       94      27:18.4    8:48/M             
      64    CLAY ANGELI                       PHOENIX  AZ            10   36       95      27:24.6    8:50/M             
      65    JOSHUA GORMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        134   31       99      27:39.9    8:55/M             
      66    DANIEL BOMMARITO                  TEMPE  AZ              38   27      103      27:49.6    8:58/M             
      67    STEVE AMELOTTE                    TEMPE  AZ               9   68      105      28:01.9    9:02/M             
      68    BILL COOPER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         79   49      107      28:04.3    9:03/M             
      69    RYAN GRAHAM                       TEMPE  AZ             135   19      109      28:07.6    9:04/M             
      70    NATHAN FISH                       CHANDLER  AZ          119   38      110      28:09.5    9:05/M             
      71    JAMES DALLAL                                             94   18      114      28:35.6    9:13/M             
      72    BRAD HAFMANN                                            708   46      116      28:41.8    9:15/M             
      73    TOM WALLING                       TEMPE  AZ             389   35      117      28:48.1    9:17/M             
      74    MARK UNGREN                       CHANDLER  AZ          379   38      118      28:48.6    9:17/M             
      75    JOEY SOBCZUK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        352   18      121      29:03.4    9:22/M             
      76    JEFF COOPER                       MESA  AZ               82   28      122      29:04.3    9:23/M             
      77    TIM CAVANAGH                                            767   51      125      29:12.1    9:25/M             
      78    ALEJANDRO DELGADO                 TEMPE  AZ              98   24      126      29:13.1    9:25/M             
      79    DOUG LAMONT                       CHANDLER  AZ          212   47      127      29:19.2    9:27/M             
      80    BRENNER BILLY                     GLANDALE  AZ           32   23      130      29:45.2    9:36/M             
      81    MARTIN MICHELSON                  GILBERT  AZ           255   64      131      29:50.4    9:37/M             
      82    JOE REA                           ARIZONA CITY  AZ      307   36      133      29:55.7    9:39/M             
      83    JUSTIN JONASON                                          782   31      134      30:04.5    9:42/M             
      84    KODY DOUGHERTY                    TEMPE  AZ             105   24      135      30:05.9    9:42/M             
      85    TROY JOHNSTON                     GILBERT  AZ           191   27      136      30:06.2    9:43/M             
      86    SHANE HUNNICUTT                   MESA  AZ              177   36      137      30:06.9    9:43/M             
      87    DAVID BUCHER                      CHANDLER  AZ           48   46      141      30:21.6    9:47/M             
      88    MECHAELA ARCHULETA                PHOENIX  AZ            11   33      144      30:27.3    9:49/M             
      89    TRAVIS PHILLIPS                   TEMPE  AZ             296   32      146      30:36.5    9:52/M             
      90    DEVYN DIAZ                        TEMPE  AZ              99   20      151      31:10.3   10:03/M             
      91    BRYAN POOLE                       PHOENIX  AZ           298   26      153      31:19.0   10:06/M             
      92    RICK RENTSCHLER                   TEMPE  AZ             314   35      155      31:23.0   10:07/M             
      93    PAUL SHOCKEY                                            733   30      156      31:23.9   10:07/M             
      94    CHRIS POTTS                       TEMPE  AZ             300   22      159      31:29.2   10:09/M             
      95    JUSTIN KISSEL                     TEMPE  AZ             205   34      162      31:35.4   10:11/M             
      96    DAVID HARR                        GILBERT  AZ           152   39      164      31:40.6   10:13/M             
      97    DARYL CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            87   54      166      31:53.6   10:17/M             
      98    JIM DILGARD                                             703   62      167      31:56.6   10:18/M             
      99    TOM CANASI                        TEMPE  AZ              57   61      169      31:59.2   10:19/M             
     100    MONTE VOEGELI                                           717   35      171      32:18.0   10:25/M             
     101    STEVE LANG                        PHOENIX  AZ           215   27      173      32:22.0   10:26/M             
     102    JAMES MITTEL                      LAKE WORTH  FL        262   51      174      32:22.7   10:26/M             
     103    SUJAY SACHINDAR                   CHANDLER  AZ          331   34      179      33:01.9   10:39/M             
     104    BRIAN MANN                        GILBERT  AZ           235   28      182      33:26.2   10:47/M             
     105    MICHAEL MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          245   44      186      33:45.7   10:53/M             
     106    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100   56      202      34:45.5   11:13/M             
     107    SUBHRO GUHATHAKURTA               TEMPE  AZ             142   48      208      35:12.0   11:21/M             
     108    MANUEL MEDRANO                    LAVEEN  AZ            253   39      211      35:23.3   11:25/M             
     109    KELLY VAN SLYKE                   MESA  AZ              382   44      212      35:26.5   11:26/M             
     110    JIM EDISON                                              744   38      232      37:27.3   12:05/M             
     111    JOSEPH GERING                     MESA  AZ              127   53      236      37:36.7   12:08/M             
     112    SEAN MCNULTY                      MESA  AZ              251   24      239      37:45.5   12:11/M             
     113    ALLEN NESSEN                      MESA  AZ              276   28      245      38:25.6   12:24/M             
     114    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              35   74      252      39:32.0   12:45/M             
     115    MICHAEL FROST                     MESA  AZ              125   31      256      39:47.8   12:50/M             
     116    TAYLOR BILLS                      MESA  AZ               31   27      257      39:49.5   12:51/M             
     117    MAC MCGINN                        TEMPE  AZ             249   66      259      40:31.6   13:04/M             
     118    DAN HEATHERSON, SR.               QUEEN CREEK  AZ       155   64      260      40:38.7   13:06/M             
     119    BENJAMIN SAVAGEAU                                       709   26      263      40:55.5   13:12/M             
     120    MATTHEW BEVERSDORF                TEMPE  AZ              28   33      265      41:06.8   13:15/M             
     121    DANIEL MARTINEZ                   TEMPE  AR             237   21      266      41:08.6   13:16/M             
     122    DOMINIQUE SORDIA                                        766   19      269      41:13.8   13:18/M             
     123    LARRY BIENIAS                     TEMPE  AZ              30   57      275      42:21.1   13:40/M             
     124    ANTONIO LOVATO                    TEMPE  AZ             229   40      279      42:48.0   13:48/M             
     125    YONG YOGNYONGSGOOL                                      711   44      289      44:01.4   14:12/M             
     126    JACK FETHERSTON                   TEMPE  AZ             117   56      293      44:27.7   14:20/M             
     127    JOHN SWAZIEK                      TEMPE  AZ             361   19      305      45:32.4   14:41/M             
     128    MARK SCHURMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ          336   41      310      46:02.6   14:51/M             
     129    GREG SORENSEN                     TEMPE  AZ             354   38      311      46:09.2   14:53/M             
     130    STEVE LOPEZ                       GOODYEAR  AZ          226   46      312      46:20.0   14:57/M             
     131    MIKE WIESE                        TEMPE  AZ             402   48      313      46:28.1   14:59/M             
     132    ANTONIO LOVATO                    TEMPE  AZ             784   40      321      47:44.7   15:24/M             
     133    GUS CHUNG                         CHANDLER  AZ           70   34      323      47:45.5   15:24/M             
     134    MICHAEL TERNYIK                   TEMPE  AZ             370   48      328      48:46.7   15:44/M             
     135    JONATHAN ROGUL                    TEMPE  AZ             324   34      329      48:48.2   15:45/M             
     136    OKIE OCONNOR                      TEMPE  AZ             280   54      332      49:29.6   15:58/M             
     137    JUDD BOWMAN                       TEMPE  AZ              42   34      339      50:06.9   16:10/M             
     138    JEFF WRIGHT                       PHOENIX  AZ           410   33      344      50:31.5   16:18/M             
     139    WENDELL TATUM                     GLENDALE  AZ          367   55      347      51:07.1   16:29/M             
     140    SCOTT BROW                        CHANDLER  AZ           44   42      353      51:45.2   16:42/M             
     141    FRANK MALUNOWICZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           234   26      355      51:52.4   16:44/M             
     142    GREGORY ADAMS                     TEMPE  AZ               2   33      371      55:28.6   17:54/M             
     143    ASHLIE GIBBENS                    MESA  AZ              128   26      377    1:02:30.0   20:10/M             
     144    JEFF PARKER                       MESA  AZ              287   27      378    1:02:30.4   20:10/M