IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #1 - Spring 2011

Overall Results

April 03, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing
 

Swim 1000m/Run 4 Miles

 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

MICHAEL BULL

210

19

M

1 15-19

1

13:55.1

 

2

23:13.9

 

37:09.0

2

MATTHEW BROWNLEE

16

29

M

1 25-29

12

19:23.1

 

1

21:54.1

 

41:17.2

3

DEWAYNE SMITH

209

29

M

2 25-29

6

18:52.8

 

5

26:55.4

 

45:48.2

4

SALLY ASTON

187

36

F

1 35-39

11

19:13.0

 

7

27:24.3

 

46:37.3

5

JASON SCHIESSLER

131

30

M

1 30-34

24

21:42.0

 

3

25:02.0

 

46:44.0

6

CAMERON BAIR

3

41

M

1 40-44

14

19:56.5

 

6

26:56.7

 

46:53.2

7

TIMOTHY MILLER

106

40

M

2 40-44

10

19:11.3

 

8

28:33.2

 

47:44.5

8

TIM COUKLIN

207

30

M

2 30-34

13

19:39.4

 

11

29:31.6

 

49:11.0

9

NATHAN SCHEIGERT

130

39

M

1 35-39

18

20:41.7

 

9

28:37.6

 

49:19.3

10

TARA O'SULLIVAN

117

45

F

1 45-49

9

19:09.4

 

13

31:00.4

 

50:09.8

11

ANDREW SCHEAR

186

31

M

3 30-34

23

21:30.1

 

10

29:23.2

 

50:53.3

12

DENNIS FREEMAN

200

63

M

1 60-64

15

20:11.0

 

15

31:16.9

 

51:27.9

13

ALYSSA SEELY

203

22

F

1 20-24

3

18:02.4

 

25

34:24.8

 

52:27.2

14

TODD LOCKWOOD

91

47

M

1 45-49

26

21:51.9

 

12

30:57.7

 

52:49.6

15

OWEN JENNINGS

67

31

M

4 30-34

7

18:54.7

 

26

34:25.9

 

53:20.6

16

MARTY BRISCOLL

202

53

M

1 50-54

 

 

 

60

53:26.3

 

53:26.3

17

STEPHANIE BERRY

208

21

F

2 20-24

20

20:56.7

 

21

33:08.3

 

54:05.0

18

MICHELE GERMINARO

47

39

F

2 35-39

60

29:43.8

 

4

25:13.9

 

54:57.7

19

JAMES DERIVAN

34

39

M

2 35-39

17

20:14.3

 

30

35:20.5

 

55:34.8

20

SUSAN LACKE

82

28

F

1 25-29

22

21:26.2

 

24

34:12.9

 

55:39.1

21

JASON LIPSKY

90

35

M

3 35-39

8

18:58.0

 

36

36:51.3

 

55:49.3

22

PEGGY ELLIS

172

51

F

1 50-54

16

20:11.5

 

35

36:07.3

 

56:18.8

23

KELLY NASH

112

35

F

3 35-39

30

23:02.0

 

22

33:23.6

 

56:25.6

24

DENISE ARREDONDO

1

30

F

1 30-34

44

26:00.5

 

14

31:08.5

 

57:09.0

25

SETH BASEN

5

45

M

2 45-49

 

 

 

63

57:17.4

 

57:17.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

TIM OMALLEY

115

30

M

5 30-34

38

25:01.7

 

18

32:29.9

 

57:31.6

27

JASON STEPHENS

143

41

M

3 40-44

37

24:58.8

 

19

32:34.0

 

57:32.8

28

JULIE GABLE

43

38

F

4 35-39

27

22:02.0

 

32

35:42.9

 

57:44.9

29

DENNIS WRIGHT

164

48

M

3 45-49

50

26:21.4

 

16

31:26.9

 

57:48.3

30

CORINNE COURTNEY

30

31

F

2 30-34

19

20:47.5

 

37

37:07.2

 

57:54.7

31

JULIE EGEA

37

40

F

1 40-44

34

23:57.6

 

23

34:02.5

 

58:00.1

32

DEAN PAXSON

119

70

M

1 70-74

51

26:50.0

 

17

31:52.2

 

58:42.2

33

RODARTE CYNTHIA

31

40

F

2 40-44

49

26:15.5

 

20

32:50.3

 

59:05.8

34

JENNIFER LANGE

85

27

F

2 25-29

35

24:33.9

 

28

35:04.7

 

59:38.6

35

PAMELA VEGA

156

38

F

5 35-39

28

22:05.8

 

42

37:50.5

 

59:56.3

36

ALLISON HERON

57

36

F

6 35-39

48

26:08.1

 

29

35:06.1

 

1:01:14.2

37

LEE WILLIAMS

162

57

M

1 55-59

52

27:00.5

 

27

34:26.3

 

1:01:26.8

38

JAMES COOK

26

45

M

4 45-49

45

26:01.4

 

31

35:34.4

 

1:01:35.8

39

SHELLY MARKS

96

40

F

3 40-44

33

23:51.2

 

41

37:47.3

 

1:01:38.5

40

KATHERINE MORRILL

109

49

F

2 45-49

29

22:56.0

 

47

38:57.7

 

1:01:53.7

41

MARNIE WRIGHT

165

43

F

4 40-44

32

23:23.8

 

45

38:30.0

 

1:01:53.8

42

CHRISTINE BADGLEY

2

47

F

3 45-49

43

25:57.0

 

33

36:01.0

 

1:01:58.0

43

MARIE HERNANDEZ

56

27

F

3 25-29

36

24:51.8

 

39

37:30.5

 

1:02:22.3

44

GLENN PHILLIPS

121

58

M

2 55-59

31

23:19.9

 

49

39:13.4

 

1:02:33.3

45

MEENA WADHWA

185

43

F

5 40-44

42

25:55.3

 

38

37:21.0

 

1:03:16.3

46

TRACIE COTTAM

29

36

F

7 35-39

39

25:03.4

 

44

38:18.1

 

1:03:21.5

47

JOHN LINDER

89

40

M

4 40-44

40

25:12.9

 

46

38:39.7

 

1:03:52.6

48

CHRIS HISLE

196

20

M

1 20-24

55

27:46.5

 

34

36:06.8

 

1:03:53.3

49

ASHLY WENZEL

197

25

F

4 25-29

2

17:56.5

 

58

47:04.6

 

1:05:01.1

50

MABEL ROBLES

168

31

F

3 30-34

56

27:51.7

 

40

37:41.6

 

1:05:33.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

ANDREA KOETZ

76

33

F

4 30-34

46

26:02.5

 

51

40:28.9

 

1:06:31.4

52

JO-ANNE WARTHO

158

46

F

4 45-49

21

21:24.5

 

57

45:48.9

 

1:07:13.4

53

SUE IVERSON

183

59

F

1 55-59

41

25:38.4

 

52

41:58.2

 

1:07:36.6

54

ANDREA RABY

124

40

F

6 40-44

59

29:33.4

 

48

39:09.6

 

1:08:43.0

55

BRYAN SWINDLER

148

37

M

4 35-39

62

31:12.6

 

43

37:53.9

 

1:09:06.5

56

JOSEPH LEE

87

23

M

2 20-24

58

28:42.1

 

50

40:27.2

 

1:09:09.3

57

MICHAEL HUBL

65

56

M

3 55-59

54

27:39.5

 

54

42:24.5

 

1:10:04.0

58

WENDY ORM

116

44

F

7 40-44

57

28:11.3

 

56

45:19.2

 

1:13:30.5

59

CLAREN WOLF

163

23

F

3 20-24

61

30:50.9

 

55

42:57.3

 

1:13:48.2

60

AMALIA LOPEZ

92

30

F

5 30-34

47

26:03.6

 

61

55:36.9

 

1:21:40.5

61

DAVID MUGLER

110

43

M

5 40-44

53

27:16.6

 

62

56:17.2

 

1:23:33.8

62

DIMITRA ZAKAS

181

33

F

6 30-34

67

42:57.5

 

53

41:58.3

 

1:24:55.8

63

AARON SUHR

146

40

M

6 40-44

63

32:14.9

 

64

1:00:25.5

 

1:32:40.4

64

ROBERT STEFFEN

142

70

M

2 70-74

64

40:30.3

 

59

53:05.7

 

1:33:36.0

DNF

TODD KOZICZKOWSKI

77

41

M

40-44

4

18:24.4

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

HANK HOFFMAN

61

44

M

40-44

5

18:29.6

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

NINA LINDER

182

42

F

40-44

25

21:46.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

KIM O'CONNOR

114

44

F

40-44

65

42:03.2

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

CINDY ROGERS

127

56

F

55-59

66

42:04.0

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

SUSAN WILLIAMS

161

61

F

60-64

68

45:14.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim 2000m/Run 4 Miles

 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

RYAN PETRY

190

19

M

1 15-19

3

29:00.7

 

1

22:25.9

 

51:26.6

2

GEOFF CLEVELAND

22

50

M

1 50-54

1

26:52.2

 

11

26:09.6

 

53:01.8

3

RUSS BRANDT

179

38

M

1 35-39

12

32:07.7

 

2

22:47.0

 

54:54.7

4

KEITH GRAVEL

51

37

M

2 35-39

7

29:59.2

 

8

25:18.2

 

55:17.4

5

JANE ESAHAK-GAGE

39

49

F

1 45-49

4

29:07.7

 

15

27:13.8

 

56:21.5

6

GEORGE ESAHAK-GAGE

40

52

M

2 50-54

11

31:58.7

 

12

26:29.0

 

58:27.7

7

BRIAN TERRY

150

35

M

3 35-39

2

28:25.9

 

40

30:52.0

 

59:17.9

8

JOSEPH COURTNEY

178

46

M

1 45-49

9

30:12.2

 

28

29:23.4

 

59:35.6

9

JAMES JOYNER

69

38

M

4 35-39

17

33:58.4

 

10

25:48.1

 

59:46.5

10

CRISTIN CONNOR

25

36

F

1 35-39

8

30:10.3

 

32

29:52.7

 

1:00:03.0

11

ARRICK NIETERT

113

29

M

1 25-29

31

36:15.4

 

4

23:58.4

 

1:00:13.8

12

JUSTIN DUNAGEN

35

32

M

1 30-34

15

33:36.2

 

14

27:09.8

 

1:00:46.0

13

NEIL MANVILLE

195

36

M

5 35-39

32

36:24.8

 

5

24:27.4

 

1:00:52.2

14

DOMINIC PACHECO

192

35

M

6 35-39

30

36:13.9

 

7

25:15.0

 

1:01:28.9

15

BRENT SNIDER

199

33

M

2 30-34

35

36:31.6

 

6

25:00.0

 

1:01:31.6

16

LYNDSEY RYDER

191

19

F

1 15-19

20

34:18.3

 

16

27:24.2

 

1:01:42.5

17

STEPHEN SLABODNICK

201

32

M

3 30-34

47

38:36.1

 

3

23:18.7

 

1:01:54.8

18

DARRELL HALCOMB

53

43

M

1 40-44

18

33:59.5

 

26

29:09.7

 

1:03:09.2

19

ELLIOT KAWAOKA

71

25

M

2 25-29

33

36:25.2

 

13

27:00.8

 

1:03:26.0

20

JENNIFER MELVILLE

104

42

F

1 40-44

24

34:42.3

 

24

28:53.2

 

1:03:35.5

21

KRISTI GAUTHIER

46

31

F

1 30-34

16

33:53.7

 

33

29:53.5

 

1:03:47.2

22

SAMANTHA KRAMER

78

33

F

2 30-34

13

32:27.7

 

56

32:08.3

 

1:04:36.0

23

DARREN CASE

19

30

M

4 30-34

27

35:46.2

 

27

29:22.1

 

1:05:08.3

24

REBECCA TSCHIDER

154

35

F

2 35-39

40

37:39.5

 

20

28:11.8

 

1:05:51.3

25

JONATHAN TRACY

153

33

M

5 30-34

50

38:51.7

 

17

27:27.5

 

1:06:19.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

DOUGLAS PATRIQUIN

118

35

M

7 35-39

65

40:49.9

 

9

25:41.0

 

1:06:30.9

27

GAVIN LEVINTHAL

174

47

M

2 45-49

26

35:01.8

 

64

32:24.7

 

1:07:26.5

28

GRANT SMITH

137

41

M

2 40-44

36

36:32.4

 

46

31:13.8

 

1:07:46.2

29

ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON

20

38

M

8 35-39

55

39:18.6

 

22

28:41.2

 

1:07:59.8

30

KATHERINE BLASKOVICH

9

41

F

2 40-44

29

35:52.7

 

57

32:14.0

 

1:08:06.7

31

KIEL MCCARVILLE

98

27

M

3 25-29

21

34:19.1

 

72

34:05.5

 

1:08:24.6

32

PAUL TRAPP

177

56

M

1 55-59

19

34:08.2

 

74

34:19.5

 

1:08:27.7

33

BOBBY ANDERSON

193

36

M

9 35-39

43

38:24.1

 

37

30:23.1

 

1:08:47.2

34

JAMES GASKIN

44

43

M

3 40-44

28

35:46.4

 

66

33:06.9

 

1:08:53.3

35

GREG BARSTAD

194

49

M

3 45-49

56

39:29.4

 

34

29:57.3

 

1:09:26.7

36

LAURA CLARKE-STEFFEN

21

53

F

1 50-54

58

39:48.9

 

31

29:41.6

 

1:09:30.5

37

STEVE STAHL

141

40

M

4 40-44

46

38:33.1

 

45

31:10.5

 

1:09:43.6

38

JOHN LANDRY

84

45

M

4 45-49

57

39:35.3

 

35

30:09.5

 

1:09:44.8

39

JIM COOPER

28

42

M

5 40-44

39

37:23.1

 

65

32:25.8

 

1:09:48.9

40

NEIL HOWK

63

57

M

2 55-59

67

41:05.0

 

23

28:44.3

 

1:09:49.3

41

JENNIFER SAVORY-SCHUKNECHT

129

26

F

1 25-29

42

37:42.4

 

58

32:14.3

 

1:09:56.7

42

MARK BRODNIK

15

42

M

6 40-44

61

40:26.8

 

29

29:40.7

 

1:10:07.5

43

CATHERINE COOPER

27

42

F

3 40-44

48

38:42.1

 

50

31:31.9

 

1:10:14.0

44

DEANNA RICHARDSON

175

48

F

2 45-49

22

34:19.2

 

85

36:18.4

 

1:10:37.6

45

PAUL JOHNSON

68

41

M

7 40-44

75

43:08.7

 

19

28:01.4

 

1:11:10.1

46

RENEE COFFMAN

170

30

F

3 30-34

52

39:08.8

 

60

32:18.3

 

1:11:27.1

47

HOLLON KINNEY

74

48

M

5 45-49

70

41:52.0

 

30

29:41.2

 

1:11:33.2

48

JULYANN HILL

58

46

F

3 45-49

23

34:36.9

 

89

37:03.4

 

1:11:40.3

49

DAVID HILL

59

48

M

6 45-49

53

39:16.3

 

68

33:18.5

 

1:12:34.8

50

LOWELL STEADELMAN

180

44

M

8 40-44

54

39:18.1

 

67

33:17.4

 

1:12:35.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

ANDRES MONGE

198

22

M

1 20-24

80

44:13.8

 

21

28:35.7

 

1:12:49.5

52

KAREN MCGRATH

101

33

F

4 30-34

64

40:45.4

 

59

32:17.1

 

1:13:02.5

53

ROB MCCASEY

99

29

M

4 25-29

92

45:56.7

 

18

27:32.6

 

1:13:29.3

54

GARY FOGG

167

35

M

10 35-39

49

38:49.3

 

79

35:00.5

 

1:13:49.8

55

STEVE PILON

122

40

M

9 40-44

76

43:12.6

 

42

31:02.4

 

1:14:15.0

56

PATRICK BLISS

10

41

M

10 40-44

77

43:47.5

 

39

30:49.1

 

1:14:36.6

57

KATHLEEN DAUGHERTY

32

30

F

5 30-34

41

37:42.3

 

90

37:05.6

 

1:14:47.9

58

DON MANRU

188

43

M

11 40-44

79

44:10.7

 

38

30:47.4

 

1:14:58.1

59

DERICK RODRIGUEZ

184

37

M

11 35-39

72

42:38.9

 

61

32:21.2

 

1:15:00.1

60

MICHAEL MCCLUSKEY

100

62

M

1 60-64

73

42:42.4

 

62

32:23.4

 

1:15:05.8

61

JOHN SOUKUP

140

49

M

7 45-49

93

46:05.6

 

25

29:02.2

 

1:15:07.8

62

CJ WURSTER

166

33

M

6 30-34

66

40:58.7

 

77

34:34.8

 

1:15:33.5

63

DANIEL MCNEIL

103

53

M

3 50-54

78

44:08.8

 

49

31:27.2

 

1:15:36.0

64

NICOLETTA CARBONE

18

19

F

2 15-19

71

42:22.1

 

69

33:25.0

 

1:15:47.1

65

MIKE HUGHES

66

37

M

12 35-39

69

41:24.7

 

75

34:26.5

 

1:15:51.2

66

MICHAEL GAUTHIER

45

33

M

7 30-34

82

44:45.1

 

48

31:27.1

 

1:16:12.2

67

ERIN COLOSIMO

24

30

F

6 30-34

62

40:31.2

 

83

35:51.9

 

1:16:23.1

68

AMIN SOHIE

139

28

M

5 25-29

38

36:47.2

 

95

39:37.4

 

1:16:24.6

69

MICHELLE THIRY

152

44

F

4 40-44

51

39:04.8

 

91

37:23.3

 

1:16:28.1

70

LEE SHAW

132

43

M

12 40-44

84

45:04.3

 

52

31:45.4

 

1:16:49.7

71

TIM DEROSIERS

171

32

M

8 30-34

88

45:40.3

 

47

31:17.7

 

1:16:58.0

72

JOAN HELLMAN

55

40

F

5 40-44

90

45:54.8

 

43

31:04.0

 

1:16:58.8

73

BRANDON AMES

211

42

M

13 40-44

10

30:26.6

 

114

46:42.2

 

1:17:08.8

74

NIGEL BRANDON

14

41

M

14 40-44

37

36:36.8

 

103

40:41.4

 

1:17:18.2

75

BETH KOZURA

173

46

F

4 45-49

63

40:37.3

 

86

36:49.2

 

1:17:26.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

ELIEN SUMMO

147

41

F

6 40-44

89

45:40.9

 

54

31:53.3

 

1:17:34.2

77

TJ GREEN

52

36

M

13 35-39

97

46:55.8

 

41

30:59.7

 

1:17:55.5

78

DARYL MONICA

108

40

M

15 40-44

85

45:08.4

 

73

34:07.4

 

1:19:15.8

79

KRISTY LEVORSON

88

26

F

2 25-29

83

44:56.5

 

81

35:02.1

 

1:19:58.6

80

MICKINZIE LOPEZ

204

21

F

1 20-24

102

48:06.1

 

55

31:59.4

 

1:20:05.5

81

TONY CLINE

23

50

M

4 50-54

87

45:33.4

 

78

34:46.9

 

1:20:20.3

82

STEPHEN JURCA

70

53

M

5 50-54

108

48:49.8

 

51

31:42.8

 

1:20:32.6

83

BETH MATTSON

97

40

F

7 40-44

98

47:17.6

 

70

33:25.9

 

1:20:43.5

84

CHARLES BANASZEWSKI

4

38

M

14 35-39

113

50:45.0

 

36

30:11.7

 

1:20:56.7

85

KATHY ZANATH

176

48

F

5 45-49

44

38:25.8

 

110

42:37.4

 

1:21:03.2

86

JEREMIAH KAYA

72

31

M

9 30-34

68

41:10.6

 

97

39:54.5

 

1:21:05.1

87

TESSA STOTTS

144

40

F

8 40-44

60

40:11.9

 

105

41:00.6

 

1:21:12.5

88

DEBBIE FOSTER

205

41

F

9 40-44

 

 

 

118

1:21:17.7

 

1:21:17.7

89

KAVEH FAROUGHI

41

49

M

8 45-49

109

49:27.3

 

53

31:52.4

 

1:21:19.7

90

RYAN CULLINAN

169

22

F

2 20-24

96

46:38.9

 

82

35:29.0

 

1:22:07.9

91

JIM SIUDUT

189

58

M

3 55-59

115

51:07.2

 

44

31:06.2

 

1:22:13.4

92

JULIE THEROUX

151

52

F

2 50-54

110

50:00.3

 

63

32:23.8

 

1:22:24.1

93

PAUL LAVIN

86

54

M

6 50-54

91

45:56.6

 

87

36:54.7

 

1:22:51.3

94

ARTHUR MADSEN

95

38

M

15 35-39

86

45:11.3

 

92

38:06.7

 

1:23:18.0

95

RODNEY KINNEY

73

44

M

16 40-44

105

48:35.0

 

80

35:01.8

 

1:23:36.8

96

STACY BERTINELLI

7

39

F

3 35-39

34

36:30.7

 

116

47:58.6

 

1:24:29.3

97

STACY SIWEK

135

45

F

6 45-49

106

48:38.2

 

84

35:58.4

 

1:24:36.6

98

TRACEY KRAMER

80

35

F

4 35-39

74

42:57.3

 

107

42:00.3

 

1:24:57.6

99

TAMMY HINES

60

43

F

10 40-44

116

51:27.9

 

71

33:59.1

 

1:25:27.0

100

WADE WHISLER

159

39

M

16 35-39

117

51:53.8

 

76

34:30.6

 

1:26:24.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

LAURA FROST

42

46

F

7 45-49

95

46:38.2

 

96

39:50.9

 

1:26:29.1

102

HARLAND STROBEL

145

50

M

7 50-54

111

50:17.9

 

88

36:55.2

 

1:27:13.1

103

SARA HANKINS

54

39

F

5 35-39

101

47:32.5

 

102

40:25.6

 

1:27:58.1

104

ROXANNE WHITE

160

30

F

7 30-34

104

48:33.5

 

99

40:02.2

 

1:28:35.7

105

CLINT GILMORE

49

52

M

8 50-54

103

48:22.0

 

100

40:16.4

 

1:28:38.4

106

MAGGIE KINSLEY

75

49

F

8 45-49

81

44:32.4

 

113

44:41.4

 

1:29:13.8

107

DEWITT GIBSON

48

38

M

17 35-39

94

46:16.9

 

111

42:58.0

 

1:29:14.9

108

EMILY PRICE

123

30

F

8 30-34

100

47:30.0

 

108

42:07.5

 

1:29:37.5

109

EDWARD ROYBAL

128

46

M

9 45-49

107

48:48.5

 

106

41:22.0

 

1:30:10.5

110

PAM PHELAN

120

40

F

11 40-44

118

51:55.9

 

104

40:47.2

 

1:32:43.1

111

LAURA BIRDWELL

8

30

F

9 30-34

114

51:04.3

 

109

42:19.5

 

1:33:23.8

112

KRISTEN DEFFENBAUGH

33

29

F

3 25-29

119

53:29.4

 

98

39:54.5

 

1:33:23.9

113

MELANIE LUKE

94

30

F

10 30-34

59

39:56.4

 

117

53:50.7

 

1:33:47.1

114

BRUCE MCHENRY

102

54

M

9 50-54

112

50:37.3

 

112

43:57.1

 

1:34:34.4

115

WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD

62

41

M

17 40-44

122

1:02:05.7

 

93

38:29.5

 

1:40:35.2

116

KITTY TATTERSALL

149

54

F

3 50-54

121

1:01:45.3

 

101

40:17.8

 

1:42:03.1

117

HEATHER LANDERS

206

38

F

6 35-39

123

1:03:51.2

 

94

39:06.5

 

1:42:57.7

118

JOE HUBBARD

64

46

M

10 45-49

120

57:06.8

 

115

47:00.4

 

1:44:07.2

DNF

MATTHEW SMITH

136

39

M

35-39

5

29:13.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

NICK GOFF

50

33

M

30-34

6

29:18.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

JOHN NADEAU

111

41

M

40-44

14

33:24.0

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

CHRISTOPHER DUVAL

36

42

M

40-44

25

34:52.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

MARIANNE MILDENBERGER

105

54

F

50-54

45

38:27.5

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

MONIKA KRIENITZ

81

34

F

30-34

99

47:23.1