ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN 2011

Age Group Results

March 19, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89

4 Mile

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    AMY HANEY                         LIBERTYVILLE  IL      120   38       15      26:18.3    6:35/M             
       2    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           265   41       19      26:53.3    6:43/M             
       3    LISA STRONGOLI                    GILBERT  AZ           277   27       25      27:42.2    6:56/M             
Top

Female 5 to 9

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MCKENZIE BRUNO                    PHOENIX  AZ             2    8      168      39:42.6    9:56/M             
       2    TANNAR DUFF                       PHOENIX  AZ             3    9      288      53:54.8   13:29/M             
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HANNAH FUNK                       ORLAND PARK  IL        98   13      192      41:02.6   10:16/M             
       2    JESSIE O'ROURKE                   MESA  AZ              230   13      268      49:56.0   12:29/M             
       3    ALEXIS ALTAMIRANO                 YUMA  AZ               16   13      274      50:14.8   12:34/M             
       4    PAYTON GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        115   11      282      50:51.0   12:43/M             
       5    HANNAH SHACKLEFORD                PHOENIX  AZ            10   10      284      51:53.1   12:58/M             
       6    JAIME FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL       100   10      306      58:12.3   14:33/M             
       7    JACIE WRIGHT                      PHOENIX  AZ           309   14      309      59:10.0   14:48/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KRISTEN HAHN                      TUCSON  AZ            118   19      226      44:20.9   11:05/M             
       2    KATHLEEN NEWELL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        216   18      280      50:31.9   12:38/M             
       3    JULIANNE MORGAN                   PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   213   17      295      54:42.3   13:41/M             
       4    KATHERINE MESSER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        203   15      304      58:00.8   14:30/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JILLIAN MILLER                                          330   26       45      31:06.6    7:47/M             
       2    HOLLY KAREIVA                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         153   22       48      31:24.5    7:51/M             
       3    TINA HAYDEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           129   25       73      33:43.7    8:26/M             
       4    CHELSEY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA            75   21       81      34:17.8    8:34/M             
       5    MEG KOCH                          MESA  AZ              161   26       83      34:20.6    8:35/M             
       6    MEGAN BRECHT                      LAKEWOOD  CO           42   27       92      34:58.3    8:45/M             
       7    RICHELLE PETERSON                 TEMPE  AZ             237   28       99      35:38.4    8:55/M             
       8    LAURA JELINOWICZ                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        147   25      107      36:16.2    9:04/M             
       9    RACHEL KIPNIS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        160   26      108      36:22.9    9:06/M             
      10    JENNIFER HARBIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        124   26      109      36:23.6    9:06/M             
      11    STACIE EICHINGER                  TUCSON  AZ             83   26      119      37:13.8    9:18/M             
      12    ASHLEY OSS                        PHOENIX  AZ           231   27      124      37:27.8    9:22/M             
      13    SHEA MCGREW                       PHOENIX  AZ           195   29      126      37:33.3    9:23/M             
      14    KIMBERLY HARRIS                   PHOENIX  AZ           126   25      129      37:37.0    9:24/M             
      15    RUTH THOMASON                     PHOENIX  AZ           283   25      134      37:50.8    9:28/M             
      16    CALLIE CHILDS                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ        65   24      136      37:52.0    9:28/M             
      17    LENN HANSON                                             364   25      139      38:09.1    9:32/M             
      18    LAURA LEE HENRY                   TALLAHASSEE  FL       137   25      141      38:10.0    9:33/M             
      19    LAURA HENDRICKSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           136   22      142      38:11.6    9:33/M             
      20    MIRANDA WENDLANDT                 MESA  AZ              301   26      145      38:12.8    9:33/M             
      21    ELIZABETH EASLEY                  MEMPHIS  TN            79   25      151      38:34.1    9:39/M             
      22    STEPHANIE LALLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        170   25      155      38:59.3    9:45/M             
      23    MEGHAN WAGSTAFF                   CHAPEL HILL  NC       297   25      156      39:01.4    9:45/M             
      24    TIFFANY SORENSEN                  GILBERT  AZ           272   25      160      39:19.5    9:50/M             
      25    LINDSEY JORALMON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        152   28      161      39:24.3    9:51/M             
      26    CARLY BJORKLUND                   PHOENIX  AZ            29   25      162      39:31.5    9:53/M             
      27    SARAH BOHNENBERGER                APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    33   24      164      39:33.9    9:53/M             
      28    PAIGE FARLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         87   28      166      39:39.1    9:55/M             
      29    KATY KUSCH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        166   26      174      40:00.7   10:00/M             
      30    ALEXIS MISSEL                                           318   21      175      40:01.2   10:00/M             
      31    LAURIE IBRAHIM                    KIHEI  HI             144   28      180      40:40.0   10:10/M             
      32    JENNIFER HEETHER                  MODESTO  AZ           132   26      195      41:05.9   10:16/M             
      33    KRYSTY SCAFFIDI                                         341   23      196      41:06.6   10:17/M             
      34    SHELLY BENK                       YUMA  AZ               26   23      197      41:18.4   10:20/M             
      35    ARIANA PORTER                     PRESCOTT  AZ          243   26      203      41:30.0   10:23/M             
      36    ELIZABETH LEE                     ANTHEM  AZ            172   28      208      42:11.9   10:33/M             
      37    SARA ADAMS                        PHOENIX  AZ            11   26      209      42:19.1   10:35/M             
      38    ALLISON WARSHAW                   PHOENIX  AZ           299   26      216      43:15.9   10:49/M             
      39    SARAH BOHNERBERGER                                      375   24      218      43:36.2   10:54/M             
      40    JANEEN SEABERT                    PHOENIX  AZ           269   26      224      44:03.3   11:01/M             
      41    DANIELLE MILLER                   `SCOTTSDALE  AZ       208   22      233      44:51.8   11:13/M             
      42    ASHLEY WENZEL                                           374   24      241      46:03.2   11:31/M             
      43    GRACE TEO                         CHANDLER  AZ          281   28      242      46:10.2   11:33/M             
      44    JULIE OTT                                               380   25      246      46:33.0   11:38/M             
      45    JESSICA JONES                     PHOENIX  AZ           150   29      252      47:13.6   11:48/M             
      46    MONICA VIESCA                     GILBERT  AZ           292   20      254      47:29.2   11:52/M             
      47    CRYSTAL RESCH                     GILBERT  AZ           253   29      262      48:34.7   12:09/M             
      48    ASHLEY PINEDO                     PHOENIX  AZ           239   25      276      50:16.2   12:34/M             
      49    MELISSA MCCLOSKEY                 AVONDALE  AZ          192   27      279      50:26.6   12:37/M             
      50    MEGHAN GERSON                     MESA  AZ              108   29      327    1:06:21.0   16:35/M             
      51    CANDACE SCHMALL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        266   27      332    1:11:14.7   17:49/M             
      52    NITI GARG                         CHANDLER  AZ          105   28      335    1:12:36.5   18:09/M             
      53    JENNIFER OTT                                            361   27      341    1:13:41.9   18:25/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARIE REPEC                       GIBRALTAR  MI         251   35       31      28:26.0    7:07/M             
       2    AMY KELLY                         TEMPE  AZ             156   30       38      30:11.5    7:33/M             
       3    JEN VORDING                       CHESTERMERE  AB       294   30       41      30:36.9    7:39/M             
       4    SHANNON LUNDVALL                  CODY  WY              177   34       44      30:50.5    7:43/M             
       5    DARRIS GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        113   38       46      31:06.7    7:47/M             
       6    MARY RIBADENEIRA                  PHOENIX  AZ           254   39       47      31:06.8    7:47/M             
       7    KAYSI OLIPHANT                    TEMPE  AZ             226   30       50      31:53.6    7:58/M             
       8    WENDY O'ROURKE                    ANTHEM  AZ            228   38       52      32:00.5    8:00/M             
       9    JANNAH OGLESBEE                   MESA  AZ              221   30       76      34:04.6    8:31/M             
      10    BRITTANY NIEMEYER                 COEUR D ALENE  ID     218   32       82      34:20.1    8:35/M             
      11    MARY ALOE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15   32       94      35:05.2    8:46/M             
      12    AMANDA KUIPER                     DANVILLE  CA          164   33      100      35:39.3    8:55/M             
      13    CLAUDETTE THOMAS                  PHOENIX  AZ           282   37      101      35:40.1    8:55/M             
      14    LEE ANN BOHN                                            334   37      103      35:42.2    8:56/M             
      15    KRISTA DEGUELLE                                         351   36      111      36:48.7    9:12/M             
      16    MARLYN SUMERS                                           313   39      112      36:50.6    9:13/M             
      17    MALORIE CHARLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ            64   33      116      37:08.4    9:17/M             
      18    MICHELLE PATUTU                   GLENDALE  AZ          236   38      128      37:36.5    9:24/M             
      19    JESSICA MARIN                     GILBERT  AZ           184   30      143      38:12.5    9:33/M             
      20    SEANA MCINTYRE                    PHOENIX  AZ           196   30      147      38:18.5    9:35/M             
      21    DENISE LACY                                             349   37      149      38:29.4    9:37/M             
      22    FERNANDA CAMACHO                  TEMPE  AZ              54   33      153      38:49.7    9:42/M             
      23    RENEE BRINKLEY                    PEORIA  AZ             44   36      154      38:51.3    9:43/M             
      24    CHRISTINA FEIERSTEIN              PHOENIX  AZ            88   33      163      39:33.0    9:53/M             
      25    JESSICA MEI                       CHANDLER  AZ          201   30      165      39:33.9    9:53/M             
      26    CELESTE MCCARTHY                                        366   36      167      39:41.7    9:55/M             
      27    SONYA ARMER                       MESA  AZ               21   37      170      39:51.5    9:58/M             
      28    OLIVIA WHIPPLE                    PHOENIX  AZ           304   33      176      40:05.1   10:01/M             
      29    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     260   32      177      40:14.0   10:04/M             
      30    MICHELLE BLADES                   CINCINNATI  OH         30   38      178      40:35.1   10:09/M             
      31    RHONDA BRENNAN                    GLENDALE  AZ           43   34      185      40:44.3   10:11/M             
      32    CHERYL BUNDGAURD                                        340   35      191      40:58.3   10:15/M             
      33    AARON THORPE                      BURLINGTON  NC        287   30      194      41:05.8   10:16/M             
      34    JENNIFER TUREK                    GILBERT  AZ           289   33      200      41:28.7   10:22/M             
      35    BECKA LAKE                        GILBERT  AZ           169   34      201      41:29.0   10:22/M             
      36    AUDREY CLARK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         66   34      204      41:31.1   10:23/M             
      37    EMILY MCCANN                      QUEEN CREEK  AZ       191   30      212      42:47.3   10:42/M             
      38    CRISTINA CALENDA                  CHICAGO  IL            52   31      213      43:06.7   10:47/M             
      39    STEFANIE LEDBETTER                                      348   39      215      43:12.5   10:48/M             
      40    HEIDI SKELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           270   34      219      43:39.7   10:55/M             
      41    LISA KILLELEA                     OTTAWA  IL            158   39      220      43:48.0   10:57/M             
      42    CHRISTINE PLEASENT                MESA  AZ              240   35      221      43:53.6   10:58/M             
      43    TENISHA ARAGON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         19   34      222      43:54.5   10:59/M             
      44    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           210   35      227      44:26.5   11:07/M             
      45    MEAGAN ALWERT                     SANDY  OR              17   30      234      44:54.5   11:14/M             
      46    TRICIA KROON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        163   37      236      45:28.7   11:22/M             
      47    FIONA MADDEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           180   38      237      45:37.2   11:24/M             
      48    MERILEE MCLAUGHLIN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        197   39      260      48:25.6   12:06/M             
      49    STEPHANIE FERNICOLA               PHOENIX  AZ            89   34      261      48:33.1   12:08/M             
      50    TERI ALDERMAN                     DURANT  IA             13   32      266      49:33.5   12:23/M             
      51    TRICIA BULLARD                    DURANT  IA             49   37      267      49:35.8   12:24/M             
      52    ELIZABETH O'ROURKE                MESA  AZ              229   35      269      49:56.8   12:29/M             
      53    KRISTY FRANKEL                    NEW RIVER  AZ          94   38      281      50:41.3   12:40/M             
      54    KELLY BLANDBURG                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    32   31      287      53:44.3   13:26/M             
      55    REGINA BERINGER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27   33      290      54:09.7   13:32/M             
      56    LESLEY CRYDERMAN                  GILBERT  AZ            73   39      291      54:13.0   13:33/M             
      57    CINDIE REMPEL                     GILBERT  AZ           250   35      292      54:13.9   13:33/M             
      58    ANDREA BLANCHARD                  PHOENIX  AZ            31   34      296      55:02.3   13:46/M             
      59    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            284   38      299      55:54.7   13:59/M             
      60    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ            80   34      311      59:28.0   14:52/M             
      61    COLLEEN GERAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           107   38      315      59:45.0   14:56/M             
      62    LIZ NOTHAFT                                             355   33      323    1:04:36.0   16:09/M             
      63    JESSICA CELLINI                   GILBERT  AZ            62   30      324    1:04:36.4   16:09/M             
      64    NICOLE LUPICA                     MESA  AZ              178   30      328    1:06:21.3   16:35/M             
      65    ALANNA IANNONE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142   37      329    1:09:54.4   17:29/M             
      66    JENNIFER THOMPSON                                       323   30      333    1:11:15.1   17:49/M             
      67    KARRILYN KRATLE                                         322   34      334    1:11:15.7   17:49/M             
      68    SHANNA PACURAI                    LAVEEN  AZ            234   31      337    1:12:39.5   18:10/M             
      69    KRISTEN BORGESON                  LAVEEN  AZ             35   30      338    1:12:40.1   18:10/M             
      70    KATE LYSTER                       PHOENIX  AZ           179   37      345    1:16:37.1   19:09/M             
      71    CARMEN WILSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          307   37      347    1:17:03.8   19:16/M             
      72    DANIELLE BRAY                     TEMPE  AZ              40   36      348    1:17:04.0   19:16/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SYNDIE MCNAUGHTON                 CAVE CREEK  AZ        199   42       62      33:17.6    8:19/M             
       2    NATALIE LICCIARDI                                       342   40       65      33:26.9    8:22/M             
       3    LAURA RIGHTENBURG                                       325   46       90      34:52.0    8:43/M             
       4    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   PHOENIX  AZ            14   47      113      36:54.7    9:14/M             
       5    JUNE MATT                         PHOENIX  AZ           187   45      118      37:12.3    9:18/M             
       6    LISA BORLAND                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36   40      120      37:14.3    9:19/M             
       7    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        262   41      135      37:50.8    9:28/M             
       8    KARYN ARKELL                      MARICOPA  AZ           20   46      152      38:47.8    9:42/M             
       9    SALLY TAYLOR                      MESA  AZ              279   47      179      40:38.7   10:10/M             
      10    WENDY SCHOHL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        268   44      182      40:40.6   10:10/M             
      11    MICHELE EVANS                     SCOTTSDLAE  AZ         86   45      183      40:40.8   10:10/M             
      12    SUE CAREY CRIPPEN                 GLENDALE  AZ           60   41      184      40:42.8   10:11/M             
      13    DEBRA MCGRATH                     PEORIA  AZ            194   49      188      40:47.1   10:12/M             
      14    SUSAN FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL        97   41      193      41:03.3   10:16/M             
      15    KAREN RUTKOWSKI                   GOLD CANYON  AZ       263   46      202      41:29.9   10:22/M             
      16    LISETT VAZQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           290   40      207      42:10.5   10:33/M             
      17    DONA WELCH-ROWLAND                                      363   41      217      43:18.0   10:50/M             
      18    LORI NOTTINGHAM                                         327   47      232      44:44.7   11:11/M             
      19    JAIME SPERLING                                          336   44      239      45:47.0   11:27/M             
      20    MELISSA HANIFEN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        121   40      240      45:54.2   11:29/M             
      21    CHRISTI EGGER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         82   40      249      46:39.8   11:40/M             
      22    MICHELLE MILLER                                         331   44      256      47:43.4   11:56/M             
      23    MARY ANNE CHENEY                                        332   42      257      47:43.4   11:56/M             
      24    MELANIE CORR                      PHOENIX  AZ            71   47      258      48:06.7   12:02/M             
      25    TRACY WEBER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        300   41      264      48:49.8   12:12/M             
      26    KIM BARBORO                                             370   45      273      50:12.6   12:33/M             
      27    SUSAN MAUTZ                       MADISON  WI           189   46      278      50:18.5   12:35/M             
      28    LISA HERRMANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           138   46      285      52:35.2   13:09/M             
      29    DAWN LOUNSBURY                    PHOENIX  AZ             7   43      289      53:58.4   13:30/M             
      30    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           310   46      297      55:43.1   13:56/M             
      31    TAMMY PICKERING                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       238   42      298      55:43.3   13:56/M             
      32    ALICIA BRAVO                                            317   43      303      57:37.8   14:24/M             
      33    KERRY BRANNEN                     REDMOND  WA            38   40      308      58:15.3   14:34/M             
      34    WEZE CULLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ            74   48      313      59:31.6   14:53/M             
      35    LYNDSEY STRAUB                    PHOENIX  AZ           276   41      316      59:45.8   14:56/M             
      36    DIANE OKERLUND                    ANTHEM  AZ            222   46      319    1:03:24.3   15:51/M             
      37    CHRISTINE CAMPING                 CHANDLER  AZ           55   40      325    1:05:30.4   16:23/M             
      38    SHELLEY HOOVER                    PHOENIX  AZ           139   41      336    1:12:38.0   18:10/M             
      39    PATRICIA KOLASINSKI               MESA  AZ              162   47      346    1:16:37.9   19:09/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GEORGANN RICHARDSON               COLORADO SPRINGS  C   255   55       43      30:42.3    7:41/M             
       2    CINDY HANSEN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        122   57      106      36:04.9    9:01/M             
       3    KATHY MALONEY LOOMIS              DAVENPORT  IA         182   58      117      37:11.6    9:18/M             
       4    JANET FOOTE                                              92   52      130      37:37.2    9:24/M             
       5    BETTINA WRIGHT                                          316   53      206      41:39.1   10:25/M             
       6    COLLEEN FISHER                    GILBERT  AZ            91   54      223      44:01.9   11:00/M             
       7    DEBBY BROWN                       PHOENIX  AZ            45   59      225      44:16.3   11:04/M             
       8    NICOLE OLDS                       TORONTO  ON           225   51      263      48:43.0   12:11/M             
       9    WENDY BULLARD                     DURANT  IA             48   59      271      50:03.9   12:31/M             
      10    CANDY BRECHT                      STERLING  CO           41   58      314      59:37.7   14:54/M             
      11    JUDY MORGAN                       PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   211   50      317    1:01:37.0   15:24/M             
      12    LINDA BAKER                       HUMBOLDT  AZ           22   55      318    1:01:37.2   15:24/M             
      13    KELLY NORLING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219   50      330    1:09:55.0   17:29/M             
      14    CLARE OTT                                               360   54      339    1:13:39.7   18:25/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           159   61      173      39:56.7    9:59/M             
       2    DELLA JESUS                       PHOENIX  AZ           148   60      228      44:37.8   11:09/M             
       3    BEVERLEE CAPERTON                 MESA  AZ               58   67      302      56:59.8   14:15/M             
       4    MARGARET BRANNEN                  REDMOND  WA            39   64      307      58:14.8   14:34/M             
       5    CAROL SAMORAJ                     ORLAND PARK  IL       264   67      310      59:13.5   14:48/M             
       6    ROSEMARY HEAGY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        131   61      320    1:03:44.2   15:56/M             
       7    CHRISTINA OTT                     FREDONIA  WI          232   64      340    1:13:41.7   18:25/M             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SUE DUDDLESTON                    ORLAND PARK  IL        78   73      344    1:14:49.8   18:42/M             
Top

Female 80 to 89

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DOROTHY BRUNKER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         46   84      211      42:39.5   10:40/M             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRIAN FOLTS                                             344   24        1      21:22.3    5:21/M             
       2    JUSTIN STADT                                            329   26        2      21:27.9    5:22/M             
       3    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           267   28        3      22:16.4    5:34/M             
Top

Male 4 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Unknown Partic.                                         223           251      46:53.7   11:43/M             
Top

Male 5 to 9

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JULIAN PANDELAKIS                 PHOENIX  AZ             8    7      137      37:59.0    9:30/M             
       2    BRIAN FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL       101    8      198      41:20.0   10:20/M             
       3    JARED LOUNSBURY                   PHOENIX  AZ             6    8      230      44:41.3   11:10/M             
       4    KENNETH PLUNKETT                  PHOENIX  AZ           242    9      244      46:30.2   11:38/M             
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         311   13       16      26:37.9    6:39/M             
       2    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            285   14       39      30:33.5    7:38/M             
       3    JUSTIN WIGHTMAN                                         381   11       55      32:35.2    8:09/M             
       4    MATTHEW BIDAK                                           377   12       68      33:36.4    8:24/M             
       5    NICHOLAS BRADY                    PHOENIX  AZ             1   12       71      33:39.8    8:25/M             
       6    RYDER JOHNSON                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        149   10      133      37:42.0    9:26/M             
       7    BOBBY FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL        99   12      172      39:55.0    9:59/M             
       8    COLTON GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        114   13      210      42:28.1   10:37/M             
       9    COLTON BARBORO                                          371   14      229      44:39.9   11:10/M             
      10    NICHOLAS PANDELAKIS               PHOENIX  AZ             9   10      231      44:42.0   11:11/M             
      11    GRIFFIN BARBORO                                         372   10      272      50:11.9   12:33/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JACOB MARX                        DEKALB  IL            185   15       22      27:20.0    6:50/M             
       2    NATHAN VILLALOBOS                 GLENDALE  AZ          293   16       37      29:59.0    7:30/M             
       3    EMILIO VAZQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           291   16      115      37:02.9    9:16/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         37   21        9      24:52.7    6:13/M             
       2    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                    TEMPE  AZ             155   25       11      25:13.5    6:18/M             
       3    SEAN GALLAGHER                    MESA  AZ              104   29       13      25:55.3    6:29/M             
       4    KEVIN FRIEDRICHS                  PHOENIX  AZ            96   28       14      25:57.7    6:29/M             
       5    ANDREW LAUE                       GLENDALE  AZ          171   23       21      27:01.2    6:45/M             
       6    DANIEL RANGEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        246   26       28      28:04.5    7:01/M             
       7    CODY BENAVIDEZ                    SOCORRO  NM            25   23       61      33:13.2    8:18/M             
       8    NIC LISNKO                                              345   24       67      33:32.0    8:23/M             
       9    TYLER ZEMAN                       TEMPE  AZ             312   26       74      34:02.0    8:31/M             
      10    JOSEPH WOLD                       CASPER  WY            308   24       80      34:17.5    8:34/M             
      11    MARK PARATORE                     TEMPE  AZ             235   23       86      34:31.9    8:38/M             
      12    COLBY NEZ                         TUBA CITY  AZ         217   27       93      35:04.3    8:46/M             
      13    AARON CALL                        MESA  AZ               53   29       97      35:30.3    8:53/M             
      14    ROBERTO GARETH                                          357   29      121      37:19.6    9:20/M             
      15    STEVEN HARRIS                     PHOENIX  AZ           127   25      131      37:37.7    9:24/M             
      16    JAMIE WENDLANDT                   MESA  AZ              302   27      144      38:12.7    9:33/M             
      17    A.J. CASTOR                       MOLINE  IL             61   27      148      38:24.3    9:36/M             
      18    ZACRY FOX                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         93   27      181      40:40.3   10:10/M             
      19    CHRIS OLSON                                             358   28      245      46:32.5   11:38/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRETT BERNACCHI                   PHOENIX  AZ            28   38        4      23:19.6    5:50/M             
       2    SID ANDREIS                       SANTA ROSA  CA         18   30        5      23:31.8    5:53/M             
       3    SHAWN VORDING                     CHESTERMERE  AB       295   32        7      24:30.2    6:08/M             
       4    JEP BUNDGAURD                                           339   34       10      25:02.2    6:16/M             
       5    PHILLIP RAY                       PHOENIX  AZ           249   30       18      26:50.2    6:43/M             
       6    BRIAN STINSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          275   39       23      27:28.2    6:52/M             
       7    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ              321   31       24      27:34.8    6:54/M             
       8    JASON COLLIER                     CHANDLER  AZ           68   38       30      28:08.7    7:02/M             
       9    TOM MENNIE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202   37       32      28:37.2    7:09/M             
      10    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     128   35       53      32:07.4    8:02/M             
      11    PAUL MORGAN                       GLENDALE  AZ          214   32       56      32:36.7    8:09/M             
      12    TRAVIS BULLARD                    DURANT  IA             50   37       57      32:48.8    8:12/M             
      13    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           209   39       58      32:50.1    8:13/M             
      14    PATRICK BULGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           326   37       60      33:12.9    8:18/M             
      15    CHRIS DEGUELLE                                          352   39       69      33:37.3    8:24/M             
      16    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ           90   33       89      34:47.7    8:42/M             
      17    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           133   38       91      34:55.8    8:44/M             
      18    PATRICK IANNONE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        143   38      104      35:52.5    8:58/M             
      19    MARC THOMSON                      GLENDALE  AZ          286   38      110      36:32.0    9:08/M             
      20    JON DRISCOLL                                            320   36      114      36:58.9    9:15/M             
      21    GREG GRADY                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    111   32      125      37:32.2    9:23/M             
      22    JOSEPH WAGNER                     GLENDALE  AZ          296   34      127      37:36.0    9:24/M             
      23    KYLE BURKHARDT                    CODY  WY               51   37      132      37:38.4    9:25/M             
      24    ROBB DOUGLAS                      PHOENIX  AZ            76   39      138      37:59.4    9:30/M             
      25    JEREMY BELL                                             376   30      146      38:17.4    9:34/M             
      26    GREG HARMON                       GOLD CANYON  AZ       125   35      150      38:30.8    9:38/M             
      27    FUMIMASA KATAGIRI                 PHOENIX  AZ           154   30      158      39:15.7    9:49/M             
      28    WENG HONG TEH                     PHOENIX  AZ           280   34      171      39:54.1    9:59/M             
      29    KEVIN MASARYK                                           365   39      186      40:46.0   10:12/M             
      30    GARY PRATT                        PHOENIX  AZ           244   30      189      40:48.3   10:12/M             
      31    MATTHEW TOMASKO                   CHICAGO  IL           288   33      214      43:07.7   10:47/M             
      32    KUAN LU                           CHANDLER  AZ          176   32      255      47:32.1   11:53/M             
      33    PHILLIP MCNAMARA                  AVONDALE  AZ          198   32      270      49:57.8   12:29/M             
      34    MARK ESCALANTI                    YUMA  AZ               85   30      275      50:14.8   12:34/M             
      35    STEVE FRANKEL                     NEW RIVER  AZ          95   38      277      50:18.0   12:35/M             
      36    RUSSELL DRAPKIN                   PHOENIX  AZ            77   31      283      51:42.3   12:56/M             
      37    CARLOS GAVIDIA                    MEXICO  AZ            106   32      293      54:40.4   13:40/M             
      38    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ            81   33      312      59:28.1   14:52/M             
      39    STEVEN RAMSEY                                           354   36      321    1:04:16.8   16:04/M             
      40    BLAYNE CONNOR                                           356   33      322    1:04:16.9   16:04/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEVE RINK                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        259   46        6      24:15.8    6:04/M             
       2    JIM COOK                          QUEEN CREEK  AZ       353   45        8      24:39.9    6:10/M             
       3    JERROD MAGUIRE                                          367   40       12      25:38.7    6:25/M             
       4    DANIEL RATKUS                     GOODYEAR  AZ          247   42       17      26:48.2    6:42/M             
       5    JOHN NADEAU                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        215   41       20      26:57.3    6:44/M             
       6    STEVE LIDDELL                                           368   44       26      27:43.9    6:56/M             
       7    JEFF SUNDERBERG                   PHOENIX  AZ           278   42       27      27:50.1    6:58/M             
       8    STEVEN RAVNITZKY                                        347   45       35      29:45.8    7:26/M             
       9    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             112   48       36      29:53.0    7:28/M             
      10    JOSE PENALOSA                                           373   49       40      30:35.8    7:39/M             
      11    THOMAS CARAGHER                   PHOENIX  AZ            59   49       42      30:41.4    7:40/M             
      12    MASON OLDS                        TORONTO  ON           224   49       51      31:57.6    7:59/M             
      13    GREGORY WELCH-ROWLAND                                   362   45       54      32:16.1    8:04/M             
      14    CHRIS LOWE                        GLENDALE  AZ          175   44       64      33:22.1    8:21/M             
      15    MARK LICCIARDI                                          343   40       66      33:29.3    8:22/M             
      16    KEN HAGGERITY                                           337   40       72      33:42.6    8:26/M             
      17    ERIC REPEC                        GIBRALTAR  MI         252   40       77      34:11.7    8:33/M             
      18    SCOTT MCNAUGHTON                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        200   44       78      34:14.3    8:34/M             
      19    DAVID SPERLING                                          335   41       88      34:39.0    8:40/M             
      20    PAUL BARBORO                                            369   49      105      36:00.1    9:00/M             
      21    SHANE MCGOWEN                     CHANDLER  AZ          193   43      157      39:13.3    9:48/M             
      22    JEFFREY MAUTZ                     MADSION  WI           190   49      169      39:47.9    9:57/M             
      23    CHARLES LAKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           168   46      187      40:46.8   10:12/M             
      24    ROBERT FUNK III                   ORLAND PARK  IL       102   45      199      41:25.9   10:21/M             
      25    ALLEN PLUNKETT                    PHOENIX  AZ           241   40      248      46:37.0   11:39/M             
      26    STEVE BANNINGA                    MONEE  IL              24   41      265      49:30.5   12:23/M             
      27    DOUG MESSER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        204   45      305      58:01.2   14:30/M             
      28    DOUG CAMPING                      CHANDLER  AZ           56   45      326    1:05:32.7   16:23/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RAUDY BAUM                                              314   53       33      29:01.0    7:15/M             
       2    RICHARD BULLARD                   DURANT  IA             47   59       63      33:18.1    8:20/M             
       3    BRUCE ROBBINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           261   53       70      33:37.8    8:24/M             
       4    TOM SOLNIT                        PHOENIX  AZ           271   50       75      34:02.2    8:31/M             
       5    STAN RICHARDSON                   COLORADO SPRINGS  C   256   59       84      34:26.0    8:37/M             
       6    ERNEST CANTU                      SAN ANTONIO  TX        57   50       85      34:26.6    8:37/M             
       7    ROGER LA GRANGE                   SANDY  OR             167   50       96      35:12.9    8:48/M             
       8    BRETT BOND                        MATTOON  IL            34   50      102      35:41.1    8:55/M             
       9    MERLIN JACKSON                                          383   58      122      37:25.3    9:21/M             
      10    DANIEL PETERSON                                         378   51      123      37:25.6    9:21/M             
      11    MICHAEL HUBEL                                           346   56      205      41:35.2   10:24/M             
      12    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        207   58      235      45:13.9   11:18/M             
      13    ROY MADDEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           181   56      238      45:37.5   11:24/M             
      14    CURT HUDEK                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        141   51      243      46:25.4   11:36/M             
      15    JOE OTT                                                 359   55      247      46:35.4   11:39/M             
      16    JIM WERNER                        VALLEY PARK  MO       303   51      250      46:49.9   11:42/M             
      17    JEFFREY NUDI                      PHOENIX  AZ           220   57      259      48:16.3   12:04/M             
      18    MICHAEL MORGAN                    PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   212   52      294      54:41.7   13:40/M             
      19    JEFF BAKER                        HUMBOLDT  AZ           23   56      300      56:24.6   14:06/M             
      20    BILL NORLINZ                                            324   50      331    1:11:03.6   17:46/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             157   62       29      28:05.1    7:01/M             
       2    FRED BARTLETT                                           315   61       34      29:21.7    7:20/M             
       3    TRENT CLAUSEN                     ORONOCO  MN            67   64       59      32:51.0    8:13/M             
       4    WALT HEAGY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        130   64       79      34:16.4    8:34/M             
       5    TED WILLIAMS                      GLENDALE  AZ          306   61       87      34:37.4    8:39/M             
       6    BILL MOTERSHED                                          350   61       95      35:11.4    8:48/M             
       7    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        119   60       98      35:37.4    8:54/M             
       8    BOB HANSEN                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123   67      159      39:18.8    9:50/M             
       9    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           206   64      190      40:55.2   10:14/M             
      10    PAUL CORTEZ                       MURRIETTA  CA          72   61      253      47:13.9   11:48/M             
      11    REEGNLA JACKSON                                         379   61      286      53:17.8   13:19/M             
      12    DENNIS OTT                                              333   65      342    1:13:47.2   18:27/M             
      13    ROBERT FUNK JR                    ORLAND PARK  IL       103   67      343    1:14:27.1   18:37/M             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LAWRENCE RATKUS                   IRWIN  PA             248   70       49      31:47.6    7:57/M             
       2    LOUIS QUIGGLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           245   70      140      38:09.2    9:32/M             
       3    ROBERT BAKER                                            328   74      301      56:50.3   14:13/M