THE NUN RUN 2011

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    KYE GILDER                        SAN DIEGO  CA         200    39   M   ***** 30-39      18:20.3    5:55/M             
       2    GRANT ROLLIER                     PHOENIX  AZ           510    17   M   ***** 15-19      18:52.1    6:05/M             
       3    JIM COOK                          QUEEN CREEK  AZ       115    45   M   ***** 40-49      18:52.3    6:05/M             
       4    TYLER WINCE                       MESA  AZ              622    19   M       1 15-19      19:52.2    6:25/M             
       5    ANDREW MORACA                                           676    18   M       2 15-19      19:59.5    6:27/M             
       6    GEORGE REYES                                            489     0   M       1  0- 4      20:06.0    6:29/M             
       7    JONATHON CIANI                    SANTA ANA  CA          99    23   M       1 20-29      20:29.5    6:36/M             
       8    WILLIAM MCGEHEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           364    22   M       2 20-29      20:52.5    6:44/M             
       9    DAN PINKERTON                     DES MOINES  IA        464    35   M       1 30-39      20:58.9    6:46/M             
      10    FATHER MATT LOWRY                                       692    32   M       2 30-39      21:24.7    6:54/M             
      11    MATTHEW EMCH                      PHOENIX  AZ           162    16   M       3 15-19      21:32.7    6:57/M             
      12    TAYLOR CAMERON                    PHOENIX  AZ            71    19   M       4 15-19      21:39.6    6:59/M             
      13    THOMAS HELMS                      ORO VALLEY  AZ        245    18   M       5 15-19      21:42.3    7:00/M             
      14    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             671    62   M       1 60-69      21:52.5    7:03/M             
      15    FRANK JR. HARAKSIN                GILBERT  AZ           231    17   M       6 15-19      21:58.3    7:05/M             
      16    RICHARD ORR                       PHOENIX  AZ           430    34   M       3 30-39      22:07.6    7:08/M             
      17    ZACK HOHENBERG                    PHOENIX  AZ           261    28   M       3 20-29      22:18.1    7:12/M             
      18    ROBERT BRANDT                     PHOENIX  AZ            50    13   M       1 13-14      22:19.5    7:12/M             
      19    ETHAN BAST                        PHOENIX  AZ            35    28   M       4 20-29      22:25.2    7:14/M             
      20    DAVID WILLIAMS                    UPLAND  CA            619    50   M       1 50-59      22:32.4    7:16/M             
      21    ADAM MAHEN                                              711    33   M       4 30-39      22:45.1    7:20/M             
      22    ALVARO LA ROSA                    PHOENIX  AZ           319    21   M       5 20-29      22:45.7    7:20/M             
      23    JESSICA RHYAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           491    24   F   ***** 20-29      22:49.7    7:22/M             
      24    TODD DAWSON                       PHOENIX  AZ           124    37   M       5 30-39      22:52.0    7:23/M             
      25    RANDI HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           240    24   F   ***** 20-29      22:52.8    7:23/M             
      26    KENNETH ROBERTS                   PHOENIX  AZ           499    25   M       6 20-29      23:03.1    7:26/M             
      27    XAVIER ROMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           511    16   M       7 15-19      23:03.6    7:26/M             
      28    PAGE BRENDEN                                            718    33   M       6 30-39      23:41.2    7:38/M             
      29    DEBORAH GOODWIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           213    38   F   ***** 30-39      23:43.6    7:39/M             
      30    JAMES HANSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           227    31   M       7 30-39      23:50.2    7:41/M             
      31    NICK SCHULER                      MESA  AZ              533    11   M       1 11-12      24:13.5    7:49/M             
      32    CHRISTINE KRATZER                 RENO  NV              317    45   F       1 40-49      24:19.2    7:51/M             
      33    BOB LOMBARD                       PHOENIX  AZ           336    40   M       1 40-49      24:22.8    7:52/M             
      34    JULIE INGRAM                      AVONDALE  AZ          267    42   F       2 40-49      24:29.5    7:54/M             
      35    CHRISTINA ZAMBONI                 WADDELL  AZ           644    41   F       3 40-49      24:39.1    7:57/M             
      36    MARIANIO REYES                    MESA  AZ              490    37   M       8 30-39      24:59.0    8:04/M             
      37    TRACY MORACA                                            674    12   M       2 11-12      25:10.7    8:07/M             
      38    MELANIE MURRAY                    BOSQUE FARMS  NM      398    35   F       1 30-39      25:12.2    8:08/M             
      39    JOSH CAMBERG                      TEMPE  AZ              66     8   M       1  7- 8      25:13.3    8:08/M             
      40    KEVIN CAMBERG                     TEMPE  AZ              65    40   M       2 40-49      25:13.9    8:08/M             
      41    FELICITY MACSDONALD                                     705    15   F       1 15-19      25:14.7    8:08/M             
      42    ETHAN CAMERON                     PHOENIX  AZ            69    12   M       3 11-12      25:18.3    8:10/M             
      43    ASHLEY PFEFFERKORN                GILBERT  AZ           459    26   F       1 20-29      25:18.7    8:10/M             
      44    GARY KING                                               694    51   M       2 50-59      25:22.9    8:11/M             
      45    GRETCHEN GEYER                    PARNELL  IA           196    18   F       2 15-19      25:26.5    8:12/M             
      46    JANET GEYER                       PARNELL  IA           195    49   F       4 40-49      25:26.7    8:12/M             
      47    PAUL CHANG                        TEMPE  AZ              87    42   M       3 40-49      25:41.0    8:17/M             
      48    SEAN KENNEY                       GILBERT  AZ           292    26   M       7 20-29      25:42.1    8:17/M             
      49    KATHLEEN VISKOCIL                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         607    47   F       5 40-49      25:49.3    8:20/M             
      50    KATELYN ROWE                      TEMPE  AZ             516    23   F       2 20-29      25:52.1    8:21/M             
      51    JULIE BARNES                      PHOENIX  AZ            29    41   F       6 40-49      26:11.4    8:27/M             
      52    DON KALI                                                688    26   F       3 20-29      26:24.0    8:31/M             
      53    LAURIE PITTSENBARGER              CAVE CREEK  AZ        470    40   F       7 40-49      26:25.8    8:31/M             
      54    SCOT MAPLES                       TEMPE  AZ             347    33   M       9 30-39      26:29.0    8:33/M             
      55    KIANNA MATTIE                     PHOENIX  AZ           358    13   F       1 13-14      26:33.7    8:34/M             
      56    MICHAEL LUCZYK                    COLUMBUS  OH          343    23   M       8 20-29      26:35.2    8:35/M             
      57    RANDI YEAGER                      PHOENIX  AZ           639    18   F       3 15-19      26:41.9    8:36/M             
      58    ELIZABETH GRIFFITH                TEMPE  AZ             215    28   F       4 20-29      26:49.0    8:39/M             
      59    RON WINCE                         MESA  AZ              623    48   M       4 40-49      27:00.5    8:43/M             
      60    STACY WINCE                       MESA  AZ              624    47   M       5 40-49      27:03.8    8:44/M             
      61    ERIC THOMSON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        586    23   M       9 20-29      27:04.1    8:44/M             
      62    THERESA LOOKER                    TEMPE  AZ             338    22   F       5 20-29      27:07.1    8:45/M             
      63    VICTOR GOODMAN                    SAFFORD  AZ           210    31   M      10 30-39      27:07.8    8:45/M             
      64    MARY JO PRESTWOOD                 PHOENIX  AZ           472    50   F       1 50-59      27:08.1    8:45/M             
      65    HEATHER LUCZYK                    COLUMBUS  OH          342    25   F       6 20-29      27:14.2    8:47/M             
      66    REMONA ROBIN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        502    19   F       4 15-19      27:15.2    8:47/M             
      67    SHARON SCHALLER                   TUCSON  AZ            526    48   F       8 40-49      27:19.5    8:49/M             
      68    STACY PHILLIPS                    GILBERT  AZ           460    41   F       9 40-49      27:21.0    8:49/M             
      69    REED SCHRECK                      LOVES PARK  IL        530    59   M       3 50-59      27:30.4    8:52/M             
      70    JOAN KOSLOFSKY                    CHETEK  WI            314    47   F      10 40-49      27:39.9    8:55/M             
      71    KEELEY MAHONEY                    MESA  AZ              345    31   F       2 30-39      27:47.3    8:58/M             
      72    TANNER MULLIKIN                                         661    10   M       1  9-10      27:47.8    8:58/M             
      73    KIMBERLY MATURA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        359    36   F       3 30-39      27:58.4    9:01/M             
      74    KASSANDRA PESEK                   LANCASTER  CA         449    28   F       7 20-29      27:59.2    9:02/M             
      75    BRIDGETTE DEBATES                 CHANDLER  AZ          128    16   F       5 15-19      28:04.8    9:03/M             
      76    KRISTIN MCDANIEL                  PHOENIX  AZ           361    36   F       4 30-39      28:17.3    9:07/M             
      77    TIM SCHALLER                      TUCSON  AZ            525    43   M       6 40-49      28:30.4    9:12/M             
      78    GRADY EDWARDS                     CHANDLER  AZ          157    14   M       2 13-14      28:35.2    9:13/M             
      79    SHEILA BRANDT                     PHOENIX  AZ            49    45   F      11 40-49      28:41.8    9:15/M             
      80    ANGELICA CHACON                   LUKE AFB  AZ           84    21   F       8 20-29      28:52.7    9:19/M             
      81    ANA MOSQUEDA                                            391     0   F       1  0- 4      28:55.8    9:20/M             
      82    DANIEL KOHN                                             691    26   M      10 20-29      28:59.1    9:21/M             
      83    MICHAEL CHAVARRIA                 LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    92    50   M       4 50-59      29:04.2    9:23/M             
      84    SIMONE HARAKSIN                   GILBERT  AZ           232    13   F       2 13-14      29:04.5    9:23/M             
      85    TEAGAN GONTHIER                   CHANDLER  AZ          208    16   F       6 15-19      29:05.5    9:23/M             
      86    JOSEPH KOHN                                             690    22   M      11 20-29      29:07.5    9:24/M             
      87    BEN MORACA                                              678    16   M       8 15-19      29:14.6    9:26/M             
      88    MADELINE WUELLNER                 TEMPE  AZ             633    19   F       7 15-19      29:20.9    9:28/M             
      89    PAULA MENEFEE                     TEMPE  AZ             372    18   F       8 15-19      29:21.2    9:28/M             
      90    TERESA CAMPBELL                   PHOENIX  AZ            73    28   F       9 20-29      29:46.3    9:36/M             
      91    RAFAEL BADILLA                    PHOENIX  AZ            24    34   M      11 30-39      29:51.1    9:38/M             
      92    ART FREGOSO                       PHOENIX  AZ           179    56   M       5 50-59      29:56.8    9:39/M             
      93    JOANNE FELL                       BETHLEHEM  PA         169    55   F       2 50-59      30:00.8    9:41/M             
      94    JENNIFER ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ            10    29   F      10 20-29      30:08.3    9:43/M             
      95    DEB SCHRECK                       LOVES PARK  IL        529    58   F       3 50-59      30:14.8    9:45/M             
      96    JACQUELINE HARAKSIN               GILBERT  AZ           230    47   F      12 40-49      30:17.0    9:46/M             
      97    FRANK HARAKSIN                    GILBERT  AZ           229    48   M       7 40-49      30:17.2    9:46/M             
      98    MATTHEW DEBATES                   CHANDLER  AZ          130    14   M       3 13-14      30:22.5    9:48/M             
      99    ANDREW CHANG                      TEMPE  AZ              86    13   M       4 13-14      30:22.6    9:48/M             
     100    JOHN MENG                         PHOENIX  AZ           373    40   M       8 40-49      30:24.8    9:48/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    PETER CHANG                       TEMPE  AZ              85    13   M       5 13-14      30:25.6    9:49/M             
     102    PAULA CHANG                       TEMPE  AZ              88    10   F       1  9-10      30:25.8    9:49/M             
     103    ALVIN ORNELAS                     TEMPE  AZ             429     0   M       2  0- 4      30:28.6    9:50/M             
     104    HALEY PRESTWOOD                   PHOENIX  AZ           473    13   F       3 13-14      30:30.5    9:50/M             
     105    MARILYN LOOKER                    TEMPE  AZ             337    24   F      11 20-29      30:39.3    9:53/M             
     106    MARY HELLEN LABADIE               PHOENIX  AZ           321    20   F      12 20-29      30:40.0    9:54/M             
     107    THOMAS NIXON                      TEMPE  AZ             415    24   M      12 20-29      30:44.4    9:55/M             
     108    CHRISTOPHER KOMAR                 SYRACUSE  NY          311    47   M       9 40-49      30:49.3    9:56/M             
     109    AMY CARPENTER                     CHANDLER  AZ           77    37   F       5 30-39      30:51.3    9:57/M             
     110    AMY PANGBORN                      AVONDALE  AZ          437    34   F       6 30-39      31:18.2   10:06/M             
     111    THOMAS PERIUS                                           695    64   M       2 60-69      31:19.2   10:06/M             
     112    MICHELLE BOSTON                                         720    43   F      13 40-49      31:24.3   10:08/M             
     113    JEFFREY NEMECEK                   BUCKEYE  AZ           406    50   M       6 50-59      31:25.1   10:08/M             
     114    PATRICIA HARKLEROAD               GLENDALE  AZ          233    46   F      14 40-49      31:30.8   10:10/M             
     115    MIKE CIANI                        PHOENIX  AZ            97    58   M       7 50-59      31:36.2   10:12/M             
     116    SR. ESTHER GILBERT                TONOPAH  AZ             2    38   F       7 30-39      31:45.9   10:15/M             
     117    CHERI SILVA                       WADDELL  AZ           553    33   F       8 30-39      31:46.4   10:15/M             
     118    DAVID REGONINI                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        484    52   M       8 50-59      31:46.5   10:15/M             
     119    MEGAN STERLING                    MESA  AZ              566    30   F       9 30-39      31:51.8   10:16/M             
     120    JOAN CURRAN                       WAUSAU  WI            120    56   F       4 50-59      32:14.3   10:24/M             
     121    BETSEY HAMANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           225    42   F      15 40-49      32:28.9   10:28/M             
     122    KERSTEN NEWENHAM                  LUKE AFB  AZ          412    22   F      13 20-29      32:33.6   10:30/M             
     123    JOEL WOLCOTT                      TEMPE  AZ             628    24   M      13 20-29      32:34.5   10:30/M             
     124    MATT CARPENTER                    CHANDLER  AZ           76    36   M      12 30-39      32:37.0   10:31/M             
     125    TINA PEREZ                        MESA  AZ              447    14   F       4 13-14      32:38.1   10:32/M             
     126    ANN DAY                           WILLMAR  MN           125    64   F       1 60-69      32:40.0   10:32/M             
     127    MEGHAN LEE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        328    25   F      14 20-29      32:42.4   10:33/M             
     128    TAYLOR MULLIKIN                                         662    16   F       9 15-19      32:43.7   10:33/M             
     129    MARY BRIGID HALLORAN              GLENDALE  AZ          222    23   F      15 20-29      32:44.1   10:34/M             
     130    JOSE GUIZAR                       GLENDALE  AZ          217    24   M      14 20-29      32:44.7   10:34/M             
     131    SUSAN WALKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           609    47   F      16 40-49      32:45.3   10:34/M             
     132    BIANCA LEAL                       PHOENIX  AZ           325    26   F      16 20-29      32:46.4   10:34/M             
     133    HEATHER ALBERT                    TEMPE  AZ               6    26   F      17 20-29      32:47.7   10:35/M             
     134    TRISA SUMMERS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        573    41   F      17 40-49      32:48.0   10:35/M             
     135    JARED SIKE                                              721    20   M      15 20-29      32:52.6   10:36/M             
     136    PAMELA LOOKER                                           693    43   F      18 40-49      32:58.4   10:38/M             
     137    HILLARY ROLFES                    THE WOODLANDS  TX     509    28   F      18 20-29      33:00.9   10:39/M             
     138    ROBERT PERIUS                     MOORHEAD  MN          448    63   M       3 60-69      33:02.5   10:39/M             
     139    KATHERINE BEIERS                                        698    78   F       1 70-99      33:02.7   10:39/M             
     140    TRACY LASKOS                      PHOENIX  AZ           323    31   F      10 30-39      33:04.2   10:40/M             
     141    EVA CHIARAMONTE                   PHOENIX  AZ            94    41   F      19 40-49      33:04.3   10:40/M             
     142    GREGORY KEUTER                    GILBERT  AZ           293    45   M      10 40-49      33:09.9   10:42/M             
     143    KACIE LEAHAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           324    30   F      11 30-39      33:13.4   10:43/M             
     144    AMY SCHULER                       MESA  AZ              532    40   F      20 40-49      33:17.5   10:44/M             
     145    ANNA MARIE CAMPBELL               COLORADO SPRINGS  C    72    50   F       5 50-59      33:34.0   10:50/M             
     146    BRIAN PENNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        445    25   M      16 20-29      33:35.6   10:50/M             
     147    SARA ADAMS                        PHOENIX  AZ             3    26   F      19 20-29      33:37.7   10:51/M             
     148    JILL MCMAHON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        368    39   F      12 30-39      33:42.3   10:52/M             
     149    ANNE FEENEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           167    54   F       6 50-59      33:52.8   10:55/M             
     150    DEVON STODDARD                                          682    31   F      13 30-39      34:01.9   10:58/M             
     151    NICOLE JACOBS                                           680    34   F      14 30-39      34:03.4   10:59/M             
     152    MICHAEL BROWN                     MESA  AZ               57    11   M       4 11-12      34:06.4   11:00/M             
     153    TYLER MURAWSKI                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        397     9   M       2  9-10      34:08.3   11:01/M             
     154    LINDSAY BRENNAN                   MESA  AZ               51    23   F      20 20-29      34:10.1   11:01/M             
     155    TROY MURAWSKI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        396    10   M       3  9-10      34:10.2   11:01/M             
     156    THERESA MURAWSKI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        395    45   F      21 40-49      34:12.9   11:02/M             
     157    REBECCA WRAITH                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        631    19   F      10 15-19      34:17.7   11:04/M             
     158    TARA SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        559    21   F      21 20-29      34:18.0   11:04/M             
     159    JILL O'SULLIVAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           432    44   F      22 40-49      34:19.7   11:04/M             
     160    BRIAN O'SULLIVAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           431    44   M      11 40-49      34:20.3   11:05/M             
     161    JOHN MOLONEY                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        385    62   M       4 60-69      34:30.0   11:08/M             
     162    DONNA BACKHAUS                    GILBERT  AZ            22    53   F       7 50-59      34:40.9   11:11/M             
     163    CANDACE TERRIS                    PHOENIX  AZ           583    41   F      23 40-49      34:41.2   11:11/M             
     164    BECKY EKLUND                      TEMPE  AZ             158    54   F       8 50-59      34:42.0   11:12/M             
     165    DEIDRE WILSON                                           712    35   F      15 30-39      34:46.9   11:13/M             
     166    LESLIE STUDER                                           713    64   M       5 60-69      34:47.3   11:13/M             
     167    CHRISTINA STRAFACI                PHOENIX  AZ           569    40   F      24 40-49      34:48.0   11:14/M             
     168    ISAAC DEBATES                     CHANDLER  AZ          129    12   M       5 11-12      34:55.7   11:16/M             
     169    ALFREDA TSOSIE                    MANY FARMS  AZ        593    43   F      25 40-49      35:06.3   11:19/M             
     170    SELITA MITCHELL                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         378    26   F      22 20-29      35:09.3   11:20/M             
     171    DILLON SAMPSON                                          654    14   M       6 13-14      35:14.2   11:22/M             
     172    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        144    56   M       9 50-59      35:14.7   11:22/M             
     173    JAYLEEN JENSEN                    PHOENIX  AZ           274    39   F      16 30-39      35:17.3   11:23/M             
     174    BARBARA MICHELLE                                        707    31   F      17 30-39      35:18.1   11:23/M             
     175    BRIAN CORCORAN                    GOODYEAR  AZ          117    64   M       6 60-69      35:19.5   11:24/M             
     176    FATIMA GARCIA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        189    28   F      23 20-29      35:19.8   11:24/M             
     177    NICOLE HEREANDEZ                                        716    34   F      18 30-39      35:20.1   11:24/M             
     178    VIC JAGOS                         CHANDLER  AZ          272    61   M       7 60-69      35:33.0   11:28/M             
     179    BRUCE CAREY                                             658    65   M       8 60-69      35:36.4   11:29/M             
     180    CLAIRE CARMODY                    TEMPE  AZ              75    11   F       1 11-12      35:37.4   11:29/M             
     181    KARLA MARTINEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           355    16   F      11 15-19      35:38.4   11:30/M             
     182    MAX KINCADE                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         296    13   M       7 13-14      35:40.3   11:30/M             
     183    PATRICIA CONRAD                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       112    31   F      19 30-39      35:41.9   11:31/M             
     184    MARICELA MOFFITT                  PHOENIX  AZ           384    27   F      24 20-29      35:43.9   11:31/M             
     185    BARRY FELL                                              689    59   M      10 50-59      35:46.4   11:32/M             
     186    SARAH SASMAN JACOBY               PHOENIX  AZ           524    30   F      20 30-39      36:01.6   11:37/M             
     187    DEBBIE PEIL                       PHOENIX  AZ           444    52   F       9 50-59      36:04.8   11:38/M             
     188    MONICA BLASKO                     ANTHEM  AZ             42    45   F      26 40-49      36:06.4   11:39/M             
     189    SUZANNE EDEN                      PEORIA  AZ            155    40   F      27 40-49      36:10.4   11:40/M             
     190    MARIANNA HANN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        226    42   F      28 40-49      36:15.2   11:42/M             
     191    JUSTIN RUCKER                     TEMPE  AZ             517    29   M      17 20-29      36:31.2   11:47/M             
     192    TERI OQUINN                       GALLUP  NM            424    38   F      21 30-39      36:31.3   11:47/M             
     193    NUSHKA REMEC                      PHOENIX  AZ           487    35   F      22 30-39      36:39.9   11:49/M             
     194    SUSAN PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           441    48   F      29 40-49      36:50.7   11:53/M             
     195    KIM GONTHIER                      CHANDLER  AZ          207    35   F      23 30-39      36:52.6   11:54/M             
     196    GIGI VANKILSDONK                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        600    50   F      10 50-59      36:55.7   11:55/M             
     197    KRISTIN LEWIS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        333    40   F      30 40-49      36:59.7   11:56/M             
     198    VIRGINIA MEEKER                   GLENDALE  AZ          370    60   F       2 60-69      37:02.3   11:57/M             
     199    AMY WORDEN                        LAVEEN  AZ            630    29   F      25 20-29      37:33.4   12:07/M             
     200    KENDRA PINKERTON                  DES MOINES  IA        463    33   F      24 30-39      37:37.9   12:08/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    KATHRYN WIPPERLING                BLOOMINGTON  MN       626    58   F      11 50-59      37:40.6   12:09/M             
     202    HEATHER CONNORS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        111    25   F      26 20-29      37:42.4   12:10/M             
     203    ANNIE SKOMMESA                    KINGMAN  AZ           554    35   F      25 30-39      37:59.7   12:15/M             
     204    BRUCE BROWN                       MESA  AZ               59     6   M       1  5- 6      38:06.7   12:17/M             
     205    TODD BROWN                        MESA  AZ               55    51   M      11 50-59      38:06.8   12:17/M             
     206    ANNA BIERNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         39    24   F      27 20-29      38:09.1   12:18/M             
     207    BRAD KIDD                         TEMPE  AZ             294    58   M      12 50-59      38:17.6   12:21/M             
     208    DEVAN KELLER                      GILBERT  AZ           290    18   F      12 15-19      38:19.5   12:22/M             
     209    JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ                LAVEEN  AZ            147    42   F      31 40-49      38:24.0   12:23/M             
     210    XANTHE ZARRY                      TEMPE  AZ             645    33   F      26 30-39      38:33.4   12:26/M             
     211    DANIELLE WEST                     LAKESIDE  AZ          613    41   F      32 40-49      38:34.5   12:26/M             
     212    MICHELLE KASPRZYK                 MESA  AZ              286    41   F      33 40-49      38:34.5   12:26/M             
     213    ALEXANDER CUDZEWICZ               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        119    64   M       9 60-69      38:37.0   12:27/M             
     214    ROSEMARY CUDZEWICZ                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        118    69   F       3 60-69      38:37.4   12:27/M             
     215    RILEY PRESTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        471     5   M       2  5- 6      38:53.7   12:33/M             
     216    PATTI MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           351    46   F      34 40-49      39:00.7   12:35/M             
     217    AMANDA POFFEL                                           714    26   F      28 20-29      39:05.2   12:36/M             
     218    ASHLEY FULBRIGHT                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        181     8   F       1  7- 8      39:12.1   12:39/M             
     219    NANCY MOORE                       QUARTZSITE  AZ        389    63   F       4 60-69      39:27.6   12:44/M             
     220    BERNARD FILZEN                    MESA  AZ              171    72   M       1 70-99      39:36.5   12:46/M             
     221    AMY SPERRY                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         563    48   F      35 40-49      39:37.7   12:47/M             
     222    STEVEN AVENDER                    SUN CITY  AZ           19    34   M      13 30-39      39:40.2   12:48/M             
     223    KAREN PROPATI                     PHOENIX  AZ           474    58   F      12 50-59      40:02.9   12:55/M             
     224    MARISSA CARRANZA                  CHANDLER  AZ           78    34   F      27 30-39      40:07.8   12:56/M             
     225    MICHELLE AGENO                    PHOENIX  AZ             4    51   F      13 50-59      40:11.3   12:58/M             
     226    KATCHEE MITCHELL                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         379    38   M      14 30-39      40:15.9   12:59/M             
     227    TERESA GONZALES                   PHOENIX  AZ           209    12   F       2 11-12      40:25.6   13:02/M             
     228    THOMAS SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             576    17   M       9 15-19      40:33.0   13:05/M             
     229    CHRISTINE BONOW                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         45    39   F      28 30-39      40:45.8   13:09/M             
     230    ALLAN LUCZYK                      COLUMBUS  OH          340    64   M      10 60-69      40:53.7   13:11/M             
     231    SAMANTHA BOUVIER                  GILBERT  AZ            46    10   F       2  9-10      41:00.6   13:14/M             
     232    BRIANNE FOLDESH                   GILBERT  AZ           175    31   F      29 30-39      41:01.9   13:14/M             
     233    TERESA SWAZIEK                    PHOENIX  AZ           574    23   F      29 20-29      41:03.6   13:15/M             
     234    BLANCHE LUCZYK                    COLUMBUS  OH          341    60   F       5 60-69      41:06.0   13:15/M             
     235    ANITA PETITTI                     PHOENIX  AZ           452    55   F      14 50-59      41:16.2   13:19/M             
     236    Unknown Partic.                                         752         M       3  0- 4      41:17.0   13:19/M             
     237    KATE KINCADE                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         295    15   F      13 15-19      41:23.8   13:21/M             
     238    JOHN SWAZIEK                      TEMPE  AZ             575    19   M      10 15-19      41:27.9   13:22/M             
     239    CAROLYN HALE                      CHANDLER  AZ          221    40   F      36 40-49      41:28.6   13:23/M             
     240    VERONICA TORRES                   MESA  AZ              589    21   F      30 20-29      41:33.0   13:24/M             
     241    MICHELLE SLEIMAN                  TEMPE  AZ             555    21   F      31 20-29      41:44.7   13:28/M             
     242    OLIVIA-ANNE SLEIMAN               TEMPE  AZ             556    23   F      32 20-29      41:44.8   13:28/M             
     243    ELENA SLEIMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           557    25   F      33 20-29      41:44.9   13:28/M             
     244    TINA SHANTZ                       PHOENIX  AZ           550    26   F      34 20-29      42:20.7   13:39/M             
     245    JUNA MUNRO-FRANCO                 PHOENIX  AZ           393    21   F      35 20-29      42:20.8   13:39/M             
     246    THERESA GARCIA                    PHOENIX  AZ           186    47   F      37 40-49      42:27.7   13:42/M             
     247    LYDIA HERNANDEZ                   TUCSON  AZ            256    57   F      15 50-59      42:28.0   13:42/M             
     248    MARK EKLUND                       TEMPE  AZ             159    55   M      13 50-59      42:32.5   13:43/M             
     249    ANN DEBATES                       CHANDLER  AZ          127    46   F      38 40-49      42:41.4   13:46/M             
     250    LORRAINE SERRANO                  CHANDLER  AZ          546    46   F      39 40-49      42:41.5   13:46/M             
     251    TARA YNGLEMO                      PHOENIX  AZ           642    10   F       3  9-10      42:54.5   13:50/M             
     252    Unknown Partic.                                         784         M       4  0- 4      43:01.0   13:53/M             
     253    ASHTON MULLIKIN                                         659     8   F       2  7- 8      43:11.8   13:56/M             
     254    KATE STORMS                       SEATTLE  WA           567    62   F       6 60-69      43:36.6   14:04/M             
     255    MALLORY ROBERTS                   TEMPE  AZ             498    23   F      36 20-29      43:50.1   14:08/M             
     256    SUZANNE ROVANI                    TEMPE  AZ             515    24   F      37 20-29      43:50.7   14:08/M             
     257    KATHRYN VILLAPUDUA                PHOENIX  AZ           606    31   F      30 30-39      44:03.1   14:13/M             
     258    TAWNYA EDWARDS                    CHANDLER  AZ          156    41   F      40 40-49      44:14.8   14:16/M             
     259    TIM WATERS                                              719    48   M      12 40-49      44:17.5   14:17/M             
     260    RON HARTMANN                      PHOENIX  AZ           239    56   M      14 50-59      44:25.3   14:20/M             
     261    TAMMY PICKERING                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       461    42   F      41 40-49      44:28.2   14:21/M             
     262    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           634    46   F      42 40-49      44:28.4   14:21/M             
     263    ELTON KINNEY                                            655    11   M       6 11-12      44:30.4   14:21/M             
     264    KEVIN PECK                                              653    54   M      15 50-59      44:30.8   14:21/M             
     265    HEIDI MULLIKIN                                          660    37   F      31 30-39      44:34.1   14:23/M             
     266    BONNIE YNGELMO                    PHOENIX  AZ           640    47   F      43 40-49      44:40.1   14:25/M             
     267    ED YNGELMO                        PHOENIX  AZ           641    54   M      16 50-59      44:40.9   14:25/M             
     268    TONI CORCORAN                     GOODYEAR  AZ          116    52   F      16 50-59      44:48.1   14:27/M             
     269    SHARON URQUIDEZ                   CHANDLER  AZ          596    49   F      44 40-49      45:14.2   14:35/M             
     270    CHRIS GERDES                      PHOENIX  AZ           194    47   F      45 40-49      45:18.5   14:37/M             
     271    DANIELLE MARTINEZ                 GLENDALE  AZ          357    39   F      32 30-39      45:24.2   14:39/M             
     272    MARY DEBATES                      CHANDLER  AZ          132     6   F       1  5- 6      45:36.4   14:43/M             
     273    BRIAN DEBATES                     CHANDLER  AZ          126    46   M      13 40-49      45:38.4   14:43/M             
     274    THERESA DEBATES                   CHANDLER  AZ          131     9   F       4  9-10      45:38.6   14:43/M             
     275    MICHAEL ORNELAS                   TEMPE  AZ             427     0   M       5  0- 4      45:45.3   14:45/M             
     276    JUSTIN SCHWARZWALD                                      538     0   M       6  0- 4      45:46.8   14:46/M             
     277    JACKIE LABADIE                    PHOENIX  AZ           320    46   F      46 40-49      45:54.5   14:48/M             
     278    CODY JOHNSON                      LAVEEN  AZ            673    28   M      18 20-29      45:56.8   14:49/M             
     279    CINDY WESCHROB                    GILBERT  AZ           612    45   F      47 40-49      46:11.3   14:54/M             
     280    MICHELE CIANI                     PHOENIX  AZ            98    57   F      17 50-59      46:15.3   14:55/M             
     281    COLLEEN PERIUS                                          697    58   F      18 50-59      46:15.4   14:55/M             
     282    TALITHA ARNOLD                    SANTA FE  NM           16    57   F      19 50-59      47:03.6   15:11/M             
     283    STEPHANIE SERRANO                 CHANDLER  AZ          547    56   F      20 50-59      47:09.3   15:13/M             
     284    LEAH NEMECEK                      BUCKEYE  AZ           407    27   F      38 20-29      47:13.2   15:14/M             
     285    JULIA PETTIT                      PHOENIX  AZ           457    12   F       3 11-12      47:14.4   15:14/M             
     286    GABRIELLE PETTIT                  PHOENIX  AZ           458    12   F       4 11-12      47:14.6   15:14/M             
     287    LISA FULBRIGHT                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        180    41   F      48 40-49      47:31.8   15:20/M             
     288    VICTORIA PETTIT                   PHOENIX  AZ           456    43   F      49 40-49      47:32.2   15:20/M             
     289    ANTHONY ELLIS                                           656    13   M       8 13-14      47:52.7   15:26/M             
     290    MARGHERITE ELLIS                                        657    13   F       5 13-14      47:52.9   15:26/M             
     291    LAUREN NEMECEK                    BUCKEYE  AZ           408    29   F      39 20-29      47:56.3   15:28/M             
     292    LISA ALBERT                       CHANDLER  AZ            7    32   F      33 30-39      48:02.9   15:30/M             
     293    NANCY GIFFORD                     PHOENIX  AZ           708    55   F      21 50-59      48:13.5   15:33/M             
     294    BARBARA NICOL                     PHOENIX  AZ           414    54   F      22 50-59      48:13.7   15:33/M             
     295    ELIZABETH CLARKE                  PHOENIX  AZ           100    60   F       7 60-69      48:14.5   15:34/M             
     296    RICK JESSOP                       CHANDLER  AZ          275    34   M      15 30-39      48:31.6   15:39/M             
     297    PETER TORZALA                     GLENDALE  AZ          590    51   M      17 50-59      48:38.5   15:41/M             
     298    GRACEMARIE TORZALA                GLENDALE  AZ          591    45   F      50 40-49      48:38.7   15:41/M             
     299    GAIL LANDIS                                             652    44   F      51 40-49      48:39.6   15:42/M             
     300    ALEX GRIEBEN                      ABERDEEN  SD          214    25   F      40 20-29      48:40.0   15:42/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    GRISELDA DODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           146    28   F      41 20-29      48:56.3   15:47/M             
     302    ANTONIA MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           356    50   F      23 50-59      48:56.4   15:47/M             
     303    ROBERT DEFRANCESCO                PHOENIX  AZ           134    63   M      11 60-69      49:02.7   15:49/M             
     304    JORITA DEFRANCESCO                PHOENIX  AZ           133    63   F       8 60-69      49:02.9   15:49/M             
     305    MEG CONNORS                       BOSQUE FARMS  NM      109    48   F      52 40-49      49:17.8   15:54/M             
     306    MARY HELEN CONNORS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110    71   F       2 70-99      49:18.8   15:54/M             
     307    KATIE BROWN                       MESA  AZ               58     8   F       3  7- 8      49:33.7   15:59/M             
     308    JULIE BROWN                       MESA  AZ               56    46   F      53 40-49      49:36.6   16:00/M             
     309    JEANNE REUTER                     GILBERT  AZ           488    52   F      24 50-59      49:41.2   16:02/M             
     310    JERRY CHARETTE                    PHOENIX  AZ            91    64   M      12 60-69      49:51.8   16:05/M             
     311    CHRISTI PINO                      TEMPE  AZ             468    12   F       5 11-12      49:54.1   16:06/M             
     312    KATHY PINO                        TEMPE  AZ             466    47   F      54 40-49      49:55.1   16:06/M             
     313    RENEE HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           238    56   F      25 50-59      50:00.7   16:08/M             
     314    CAROL MCHUGH                      LOUISVILLE  KY        367    57   F      26 50-59      50:08.9   16:10/M             
     315    CHRISTIE CURTIS                   PHOENIX  AZ           121    59   F      27 50-59      50:09.0   16:11/M             
     316    RACHEL HERNANDEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           253    56   F      28 50-59      50:10.2   16:11/M             
     317    WANDA AVENDER                     PEORIA  AZ             20    65   F       9 60-69      50:15.6   16:13/M             
     318    KATHERINE KINCADE                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         297    48   F      55 40-49      50:17.0   16:13/M             
     319    DAVID KINCADE                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         298    53   M      18 50-59      50:17.7   16:13/M             
     320    MICHELE YASSON                    CHANDLER  AZ          635    62   F      10 60-69      50:36.9   16:19/M             
     321    STEFANIE GAMEZ                    CHANDLER  AZ          184    40   F      56 40-49      50:42.9   16:21/M             
     322    RUBEN GAMEZ                       CHANDLER  AZ          185    44   M      14 40-49      50:47.0   16:23/M             
     323    BETH BADER                        CHANDLER  AZ           23    62   F      11 60-69      50:49.6   16:24/M             
     324    LETICA ORMSBY                     TUCSON  AZ            425    56   F      29 50-59      51:22.3   16:34/M             
     325    DORA RAMOS                        TUCSON  AZ            477    52   F      30 50-59      51:22.9   16:34/M             
     326    NANCY GIFFORD                     PHOENIX  AZ           199    55   F      31 50-59      51:30.0   16:37/M             
     327    SARAH GIBSON                      TEMPE  AZ             198    26   F      42 20-29      51:30.9   16:37/M             
     328    COURTNEY MCARA                    BLOOMINGTON  MN       360    30   F      34 30-39      51:37.0   16:39/M             
     329    CARRIE GLESS                      MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS    203    35   F      35 30-39      51:48.4   16:43/M             
     330    PAULA CZERNICKI                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         122    46   F      57 40-49      51:50.1   16:43/M             
     331    DANA ZAZICK                       GILBERT  AZ           646    33   F      36 30-39      51:52.8   16:44/M             
     332    BARB REARDON                      GILBERT  AZ           481    57   F      32 50-59      51:52.8   16:44/M             
     333    WESTON ROSSMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           512    16   M      11 15-19      51:55.4   16:45/M             
     334    DAVID ROSSMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           514    19   M      12 15-19      51:56.8   16:45/M             
     335    DANIEL CARUSO                     TEMPE  AZ              81    47   M      15 40-49      52:18.8   16:52/M             
     336    DIANE CARUSO                      TEMPE  AZ              80    51   F      33 50-59      52:18.8   16:52/M             
     337    BETH RAPA                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        479    45   F      58 40-49      52:50.0   17:03/M             
     338    MARY HERRMANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           258    63   F      12 60-69      52:51.1   17:03/M             
     339    KARLIE WIPPERLING                 BLOOMINGTON  MN       627    28   F      43 20-29      52:56.1   17:05/M             
     340    JACKIE WHITED                     EAST WENATCHEE  WA    614    44   F      59 40-49      52:56.3   17:05/M             
     341    MARIO DAVID UY                    MILWAUKEE  WI         598    41   M      16 40-49      53:48.1   17:21/M             
     342    KJIERLYN RIVERIA                  AVONDALE  AZ          212    6    F       2  5- 6      53:55.5   17:24/M             
     343    LUPITA GOODMAN                    AVONDALE  AZ          211    50   F      34 50-59      53:56.0   17:24/M             
     344    KENDRA SETLOW                     SUN CITY  AZ          548    62   F      13 60-69      54:01.6   17:25/M             
     345    LINDA PETROCELLI                  PHOENIX  AZ           453    60   F      14 60-69      54:02.0   17:26/M             
     346    SUSAN KOSENSKI                    YELM  WA              313    50   F      35 50-59      54:05.3   17:27/M             
     347    PATTY MIKKELSEN                   EAST WENATCHEE  WA    376    62   F      15 60-69      54:05.8   17:27/M             
     348    MARGARET ELDRIDGE                 PHOENIX  AZ           161    46   F      60 40-49      54:05.9   17:27/M             
     349    MARY DUGINSKI                     PHOENIX  AZ           151    73   F       3 70-99      54:06.5   17:27/M             
     350    MIRANDA ORNELAS                                         428     0   F       2  0- 4      54:10.0   17:28/M             
     351    LOUIS RAPA                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        478    49   M      17 40-49      54:13.7   17:29/M             
     352    REBECCA HENRY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        250    59   F      36 50-59      54:14.1   17:30/M             
     353    TAMMI SMITH                                             703    48   F      61 40-49      54:17.9   17:31/M             
     354    SHIRLEY REGONINI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        483    45   F      62 40-49      54:18.1   17:31/M             
     355    MARY MCGEHEE                      PHOENIX  AZ           362    55   F      37 50-59      54:20.1   17:32/M             
     356    CHRISTINE VIDMAR                  FULTON  MD            605    22   F      44 20-29      54:26.1   17:34/M             
     357    LYNNE VIDMAR                      FULTON  MD            604    50   F      38 50-59      54:26.2   17:34/M             
     358    JOSEPH NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          400    36   M      16 30-39      54:52.8   17:42/M             
     359    SALLY MITCHELL                    MANY FARMS  AZ        380    65   F      16 60-69      54:57.1   17:44/M             
     360    JAMES MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           352    47   M      18 40-49      54:59.3   17:44/M             
     361    BARBARA MARSHALL                  PHOENIX  AZ           353    46   F      63 40-49      54:59.6   17:44/M             
     362    SUSAN FORCUM                      PHOENIX  AZ           176    52   F      39 50-59      55:08.0   17:47/M             
     363    BRUCE MUJICK                                            663    44   M      19 40-49      55:11.8   17:48/M             
     364    JENNIFER WUJICK                                         664    47   F      64 40-49      55:12.0   17:48/M             
     365    SHANNON NAPODANO                  SURPRISE  AZ          402    18   F      14 15-19      55:22.2   17:52/M             
     366    ANGELA RITTER                     MESA  AZ              494    26   F      45 20-29      55:23.4   17:52/M             
     367    MARY RITTER                       MESA  AZ              493    57   F      40 50-59      55:23.9   17:52/M             
     368    TAYLOR NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          403    14   F       6 13-14      55:24.2   17:52/M             
     369    SONIA SEARS                       LANCASTER  CA         539    64   F      17 60-69      55:26.3   17:53/M             
     370    MONICA LELAKOWSKI                 TEMPE  AZ             330    41   F      65 40-49      55:36.1   17:56/M             
     371    MARK SPERRY                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         564    48   M      20 40-49      55:46.6   17:59/M             
     372    KATHY SULLIVAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            667    56   F      41 50-59      55:53.6   18:02/M             
     373    MARSHA KLAG                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        305    55   F      42 50-59      55:53.7   18:02/M             
     374    NATALIE HASSELL                   MESA  AZ              241    61   F      18 60-69      56:18.7   18:10/M             
     375    LISA COLLINS                      BUCKEYEE  AZ          106    46   F      66 40-49      56:19.1   18:10/M             
     376    MARY MALIK                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    58   F      43 50-59      56:20.7   18:10/M             
     377    PATRICIA WOLFE                    PEORIA  AZ            629    43   F      67 40-49      56:50.3   18:20/M             
     378    LAURA CAMERON                     PHOENIX  AZ            68    38   F      37 30-39      56:55.3   18:22/M             
     379    GINA NAPODANO                     SURPRISE  AZ          401    45   F      68 40-49      56:55.7   18:22/M             
     380    THOMAS KATO                       PHOENIX  AZ           288    43   M      21 40-49      57:02.9   18:24/M             
     381    KIMBERLY KATO                     PHOENIX  AZ           287    45   F      69 40-49      57:03.2   18:24/M             
     382    SUSAN SANDMANN-UY                 MESA  AZ              522    44   F      70 40-49      57:08.9   18:26/M             
     383    KAREN STAYER                      ERIE  CO              565    62   F      19 60-69      57:13.8   18:27/M             
     384    JAN ROBERTSON                     NEWBURY PARK  CA      501    61   F      20 60-69      57:14.2   18:28/M             
     385    RICHARD MORACA                                          675    16   M      13 15-19      57:19.8   18:29/M             
     386    BARBARA HARTFELDER                                      669    50   F      44 50-59      57:34.1   18:34/M             
     387    CHARLES HARTFELDER                                      670    50   M      19 50-59      57:37.0   18:35/M             
     388    EMILY AITON                       MARICOPA  AZ            5    25   F      46 20-29      57:39.1   18:36/M             
     389    DIANNA FRAZER                     COTTONWOOD  AZ        178    68   F      21 60-69      57:52.7   18:40/M             
     390    CHRIS JOHNS                       CHANDLER  AZ          276    62   M      13 60-69      58:17.6   18:48/M             
     391    TOM YASSON                        CHANDLER  AZ          636    63   M      14 60-69      58:18.5   18:48/M             
     392    AMY REESE                                               715    48   F      71 40-49      58:25.2   18:51/M             
     393    JASON FREID                       PHOENIX  AZ           271    40   M      22 40-49      58:29.6   18:52/M             
     394    ANNA BAILEY                                             679    11   F       6 11-12      58:31.7   18:53/M             
     395    ALLIE BOUVIER                     GILBERT  AZ            47     7   F       4  7- 8      58:32.5   18:53/M             
     396    MARY EKLUND                       TEMPE  AZ             160    76   F       4 70-99      58:48.0   18:58/M             
     397    RICHARD SCHULTZ                   MESA  AZ              534    67   M      15 60-69      59:03.4   19:03/M             
     398    heather yarbough                                        723    42   F      72 40-49      59:10.0   19:05/M             
     399    WENDELL MCGEHEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           363    69   M      16 60-69      59:11.7   19:05/M             
     400    GLORIA NOLAN                      PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   416    34   F      38 30-39      59:13.1   19:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    PAUL HERNANDEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           254    61   M      17 60-69      59:22.0   19:09/M             
     402    MARY SCHULTZ                      MESA  AZ              535    62   F      22 60-69      59:22.4   19:09/M             
     403    CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ               BUCKEYE  AZ           255    32   F      39 30-39      59:22.6   19:09/M             
     404    BETTY RUSHWORTH                   MESA  AZ              701    76   F       5 70-99      59:23.1   19:09/M             
     405    LAUREN ROLFES                     THE WOODLANDS  TX     508    54   F      45 50-59      59:24.5   19:10/M             
     406    CONSTANCE SANDERS                 SURPRISE  AZ          521    77   F       6 70-99      59:25.2   19:10/M             
     407    JULIANN SCHUTTS                   MESA  AZ              537    26   F      47 20-29      59:26.4   19:10/M             
     408    LINDA SCHUTTS                     MESA  AZ              536    54   F      46 50-59      59:27.2   19:11/M             
     409    MEGAN CHLARSON                    PHOENIX  AZ            95    26   F      48 20-29      59:27.4   19:11/M             
     410    LUCINDA CHLARSON                  PHOENIX  AZ            96    62   F      23 60-69      59:28.4   19:11/M             
     411    COLLEEN LOVE                      MESA  AZ              339    56   F      47 50-59      59:34.5   19:13/M             
     412    TANYA BARTLETT                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         33    43   F      73 40-49      59:36.4   19:14/M             
     413    JASON NOLAN                       PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   417    35   M      17 30-39      59:56.5   19:20/M             
     414    KAREN KEIM                                              722    42   F      74 40-49      1:00:12.7   19:25/M             
     415    ANDY RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          519     9   M       4  9-10      1:00:39.0   19:34/M             
     416    XOCHI HARRINGTON                  CHANDLER  AZ          234    56   F      48 50-59      1:01:04.3   19:42/M             
     417    MICHAEL HARRINGTON                CHANDLER  AZ          235    55   M      20 50-59      1:01:04.8   19:42/M             
     418    ELIZABETH ROSSMAN                 PHOENIX  AZ           513    48   F      75 40-49      1:01:15.8   19:45/M             
     419    SHARON PAGE                       GOODYEAR  AZ          435    45   F      76 40-49      1:01:21.0   19:47/M             
     420    MARY ENGELHARDT                   CHANDLER  AZ          164    34   F      40 30-39      1:01:27.4   19:49/M             
     421    SHEILA SANDOLO                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        523    47   F      77 40-49      1:01:27.8   19:49/M             
     422    MATTHEW UY                        MESA  AZ              597    45   M      23 40-49      1:01:31.7   19:51/M             
     423    MARY-KATE UY                      MILWAUKEE  WI         599    44   F      78 40-49      1:01:32.2   19:51/M             
     424    JOHN DEROZIERES                   GILBERT  AZ           135    66   M      18 60-69      1:01:38.2   19:53/M             
     425    MARIANNE AST                      PHOENIX  AZ            17    60   F      24 60-69      1:01:40.7   19:54/M             
     426    CATHERINE DREWELOW                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        149    46   F      79 40-49      1:01:41.7   19:54/M             
     427    CAROL RUIZ                        GOODYEAR  AZ          518    44   F      80 40-49      1:02:08.2   20:03/M             
     428    BARBARA DEROZIERES                GILBERT  AZ           136    63   F      25 60-69      1:02:22.1   20:07/M             
     429    JOANN NICKEL                      PACIFIC BEACH  CA     413    67   F      26 60-69      1:02:38.9   20:12/M             
     430    MARY ELLEN SOBCZYNSKI             TEMPE  AZ             560    61   F      27 60-69      1:03:19.5   20:25/M             
     431    CHRIS EVANS                       TEMPE  AZ             165    63   F      28 60-69      1:03:19.6   20:25/M             
     432    LINDA REICHERT                    TEMPE  AZ             485    65   F      29 60-69      1:03:19.7   20:25/M             
     433    BARBARA EWING                     GILBERT  AZ           166    54   F      49 50-59      1:03:25.6   20:27/M             
     434    MADISON TANBERG                   GILBERT  AZ           580    62   F      30 60-69      1:03:28.0   20:28/M             
     435    DENNIS TANBERG                    GILBERT  AZ           579    63   M      19 60-69      1:03:29.9   20:29/M             
     436    DONNA KANO                        QUEEN CREEK  AZ       285    53   F      50 50-59      1:03:40.8   20:32/M             
     437    KATHY O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              421    57   F      51 50-59      1:03:42.2   20:33/M             
     438    MICHELENE TANBERG                 GILBERT  AZ           578    63   F      31 60-69      1:03:43.9   20:33/M             
     439    CZERINA GARCIA                    CHANDLER  AZ          188    23   F      49 20-29      1:04:21.0   20:45/M             
     440    ZABE KLINE                        PHOENIX  AZ           309    13   M       9 13-14      1:04:25.4   20:47/M             
     441    JANE BYLICKI                      PHOENIX  AZ            63    52   F      52 50-59      1:05:14.5   21:03/M             
     442    LAURA GARRITY                     SEATTLE  WA           190    26   F      50 20-29      1:05:51.3   21:15/M             
     443    SUSAN GARRITY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        191    56   F      53 50-59      1:05:52.2   21:15/M             
     444    SALLY ALLENN                                            681    31   F      41 30-39      1:06:09.0   21:20/M             
     445    DEBRA CALLOWAY                    PHOENIX  AZ            64    48   F      81 40-49      1:06:09.8   21:20/M             
     446    PAM CHAPPELL                      GLENDALE  AZ           89    39   F      42 30-39      1:06:56.6   21:35/M             
     447    PETE KLINE                        PHOENIX  AZ           308    41   M      24 40-49      1:06:57.6   21:36/M             
     448    URIEL PADILLA                     GILBERT  AZ           434    27   M      19 20-29      1:10:46.2   22:50/M             
     449    PEG KLINE                         PHOENIX  AZ           306    67   F      32 60-69      1:11:11.0   22:58/M             
     450    CATHERINE BONNER                  PHOENIX,  AZ           44    59   F      54 50-59      1:11:23.3   23:02/M             
     451    dora peters                                             725    43   F      82 40-49      1:13:36.3   23:45/M             
     452    TERESA PINO                       TEMPE  AZ             467    14   F       7 13-14      1:13:36.7   23:45/M             
     453    DELORES BROWN                                           726    71   F       7 70-99      1:13:39.9   23:45/M             
     454    SEB PINO                          TEMPE  AZ             465    46   M      25 40-49      1:13:40.8   23:46/M             
     455    MONICA PAVLIDES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        440    60   F      33 60-69      1:14:59.7   24:11/M             
     456    DONNA MORRONE                     BLUE IS  IL           390    57   F      55 50-59      1:59:34.2   38:34/M             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTOPHER GREEN                 STERLING  VA          709    42   M   ***** 40-49      38:20.4    6:11/M             
       2    NEIL MENVILLE                                           672    36   M   ***** 30-39      38:32.7    6:13/M             
       3    JACOB DODSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           145    29   M   ***** 20-29      39:59.8    6:27/M             
       4    TODD JOHNSON                      CHANDLER  AZ          280    45   M       1 40-49      40:10.5    6:29/M             
       5    REBECCA VELARDE                   PHOENIX  AZ           603    27   F   ***** 20-29      41:26.3    6:41/M             
       6    BRIAN NETHERO                     PHOENIX  AZ           409    24   M       1 20-29      41:27.1    6:41/M             
       7    NATASHA PIPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           469    26   F   ***** 20-29      41:27.3    6:41/M             
       8    FR. GREGORY COAN                  KENSINGTON  MD        102    47   M       2 40-49      41:27.6    6:41/M             
       9    BREE WILLIAMSON                   MINNEAPOLIS  MN       620    25   F   ***** 20-29      44:57.8    7:15/M             
      10    PETER KOSTYUN                     PHOENIX  AZ           315    29   M       2 20-29      46:07.8    7:26/M             
      11    TOM HAHN                                                683    46   M       3 40-49      46:24.1    7:29/M             
      12    CARON WINGERCHUK                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        625    40   F       1 40-49      46:32.4    7:30/M             
      13    CONOR COLGAN                      GILBERT  AZ           105    30   M       1 30-39      46:35.5    7:31/M             
      14    MARK DREWES                       TEMPE  AZ             150    33   M       2 30-39      46:45.5    7:32/M             
      15    DALE FOX                          TEMPE  AZ             177    40   M       4 40-49      47:10.0    7:36/M             
      16    WENDY SPAULDING                   GILBERT  AZ           561    32   F       1 30-39      47:13.0    7:37/M             
      17    DOUG PAUL                         PHOENIX  AZ           439    33   M       3 30-39      47:13.1    7:37/M             
      18    ROBERT HOXIE                      GILBERT  AZ           262    49   M       5 40-49      47:35.7    7:40/M             
      19    ANTHONY FELIX                     PHOENIX  AZ           168    29   M       3 20-29      47:48.8    7:43/M             
      20    ANDREA BAILEY                     LOUISVILLE  CO         28    21   F       1 20-29      48:06.6    7:45/M             
      21    SCOTT FLECKENSTEIN                MESA  AZ              173    39   M       4 30-39      48:31.3    7:50/M             
      22    KEVIN O'DONNELL                   GILBERT  AZ           422    45   M       6 40-49      48:31.6    7:50/M             
      23    BECKY CADY                                              702    33   F       2 30-39      48:44.0    7:52/M             
      24    CHRIS MIDGETT                     ALBUQUERQUE  NM       374    38   M       5 30-39      48:49.2    7:52/M             
      25    HAPPY DURNIN                      CHANDLER  AZ          152    46   M       7 40-49      48:54.1    7:53/M             
      26    GLENN IWATA                       PHOENIX  AZ           269    54   M       1 50-59      48:59.7    7:54/M             
      27    CHRISTOPH HILSCHER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        259    41   M       8 40-49      49:34.9    8:00/M             
      28    MICHAEL PETITTI                   PHOENIX  AZ           451    55   M       2 50-59      49:56.6    8:03/M             
      29    GLENN HENRIKSEN                   ARMSTRONG  IA         249    58   M       3 50-59      50:54.4    8:13/M             
      30    TARA MENACHER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        371    25   F       2 20-29      50:58.0    8:13/M             
      31    MISTY TYSON                       CANYON COUNTRY  CA    595    34   F       3 30-39      51:00.6    8:14/M             
      32    KEVIN CASSAVAUGH                  MESA  AZ               82    46   M       9 40-49      51:03.4    8:14/M             
      33    PHIL KELLY                        POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      291    68   M       1 60-69      51:04.9    8:14/M             
      34    MONICA RAHMEYER                                         648    45   F       2 40-49      51:08.2    8:15/M             
      35    MELISSA IWATA                     PHOENIX  AZ           270    19   F       1 15-19      51:13.2    8:16/M             
      36    ERIC JOHNSON                      TEMPE  AZ             279    21   M       4 20-29      51:13.4    8:16/M             
      37    NANCY HERBST                      TEMPE  AZ             251    56   F       1 50-59      51:21.5    8:17/M             
      38    JEFFREY CRANE                                           684    57   M       4 50-59      51:25.3    8:18/M             
      39    NICK HART                         PHOENIX  AZ           237    31   M       6 30-39      51:26.6    8:18/M             
      40    MEREDITH PAINTER                  TWINSBURG  OH         436    27   F       3 20-29      51:29.1    8:18/M             
      41    JANE NEWMAN                       PRESCOTT  AZ          677    55   F       2 50-59      51:31.8    8:19/M             
      42    CASSI BAILEY                      LOUISVILLE  CO         26    56   F       3 50-59      51:43.7    8:20/M             
      43    NICOLE MIDGETT                    ALBUQUERQUE  NM       375    37   F       4 30-39      51:45.4    8:21/M             
      44    AMANDA HARTFELDER                                       668    26   F       4 20-29      51:46.5    8:21/M             
      45    MARK MURAWSKI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        394    51   M       5 50-59      51:57.7    8:23/M             
      46    NICOLAS LISHKO                    PHOENIX  AZ           335    24   M       5 20-29      52:58.1    8:33/M             
      47    MARK BAILEY                       LOUISVILLE  CO         27    60   M       2 60-69      53:06.0    8:34/M             
      48    JENNIFER PANKRATZ                 TEMPE  AZ             438    24   F       5 20-29      53:25.4    8:37/M             
      49    WILLIAM CAPLE III                 CHANDLER  AZ           74    31   M       7 30-39      53:42.2    8:40/M             
      50    ROBERT HEATON                     PHOENIX  AZ           242    56   M       6 50-59      53:46.3    8:40/M             
      51    CECILIA JARVIS                    ANCHORAGE  AK         273    38   F       5 30-39      53:54.2    8:42/M             
      52    TAMMY HINES                       PHOENIX  AZ           260    43   F       3 40-49      54:29.2    8:47/M             
      53    CHAD LENTZ                        MARICOPA  AZ          331    42   M      10 40-49      54:38.6    8:49/M             
      54    ROXY SWENTON                      CHANDLER  AZ          577    27   F       6 20-29      54:49.2    8:50/M             
      55    GENE STOUT                        PHOENIX  AZ           568    39   M       8 30-39      54:49.8    8:50/M             
      56    TIMOTHY PESEK                     LANCASTER  CA         450    35   M       9 30-39      54:55.0    8:51/M             
      57    SAM DICARO                        TEMPE  AZ             140     9   M       1  9-10      55:14.6    8:55/M             
      58    JULIETTE MIWA                     GILBERT  AZ           383    41   F       4 40-49      55:15.4    8:55/M             
      59    LARRY KIRSCH                      TEMPE  AZ             303    57   M       7 50-59      55:23.8    8:56/M             
      60    JOSH MARKS                        PHOENIX  AZ           350    14   M       1 13-14      56:08.5    9:03/M             
      61    C DAHM                            PHOENIX  AZ           123    64   M       3 60-69      56:21.8    9:05/M             
      62    ASHLEE HENNESSY                   GILBERT  AZ           248    25   F       7 20-29      56:43.1    9:09/M             
      63    ALLISON SPEIER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        562    31   F       6 30-39      56:44.3    9:09/M             
      64    KERRYANNE TERRY                   MT PLEASANT  SC       585     0   F       1  0- 4      56:51.8    9:10/M             
      65    DARLENE GAFFEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           183    53   F       4 50-59      57:01.0    9:12/M             
      66    ANGELA JOHNSON                    AMES  IA              278    20   F       8 20-29      57:05.5    9:12/M             
      67    CHARLES KEENE                                           665    26   M       6 20-29      57:06.6    9:13/M             
      68    SUBIR MITRA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        381    39   M      10 30-39      57:15.6    9:14/M             
      69    JOE DICARO                        TEMPE  AZ             143    47   M      11 40-49      57:19.6    9:15/M             
      70    DOUG BARRY                        ROCA  NE               31    46   M      12 40-49      57:23.7    9:15/M             
      71    IAIN MACDONALD                                          704    55   M       8 50-59      57:25.4    9:16/M             
      72    MARK KURAS                        PHOENIX  AZ           318    46   M      13 40-49      57:31.7    9:17/M             
      73    JUDIANNE LANGE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        649    47   F       5 40-49      58:01.9    9:21/M             
      74    MARY JO GOLLOBIT                  PHOENIX  AZ           205    34   F       7 30-39      58:12.8    9:23/M             
      75    DAVE GOLLOBIT                     PHOENIX  AZ           206    36   M      11 30-39      58:13.1    9:23/M             
      76    HEATHER MITRA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        382    38   F       8 30-39      58:13.6    9:23/M             
      77    MARIA WILHALME                    GILBERT  AZ           616    44   F       6 40-49      58:17.4    9:24/M             
      78    JACKIE JONES                      GILBERT  AZ           281    48   F       7 40-49      58:31.5    9:26/M             
      79    PATRICK CONNORS                   GILBERT  AZ           107    47   M      14 40-49      58:32.2    9:26/M             
      80    SELDA MARCOTTE                    GILBERT  AZ           348    43   F       8 40-49      58:36.0    9:27/M             
      81    GRACE ALWORTH                     SAINT PAUL  MN         11    28   F       9 20-29      58:51.7    9:30/M             
      82    JIM ALWORTH                       SAINT PAUL  MN         12    32   M      12 30-39      58:51.9    9:30/M             
      83    BERNADETTE PINEDA                 PHOENIX  AZ           462    36   F       9 30-39      59:06.3    9:32/M             
      84    LOREE SCHUBERT                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        531    57   F       5 50-59      59:12.7    9:33/M             
      85    ANASTASIA REIMANN                 MESA  AZ              486    28   F      10 20-29      59:15.4    9:33/M             
      86    CHRISTINE BAILEY                  GILBERT  AZ            25    46   F       9 40-49      1:00:02.5    9:41/M             
      87    KENNETH KAISER                    ALBERTSON  NY         284    50   M       9 50-59      1:00:03.6    9:41/M             
      88    DON PEMBERTON                                           686    47   M      15 40-49      1:00:20.8    9:44/M             
      89    STEVE ZABILSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ           643    53   M      10 50-59      1:00:39.6    9:47/M             
      90    L GAEKEL                          LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   182    43   F      10 40-49      1:00:53.0    9:49/M             
      91    KATIE MCHUGH                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        365    26   F      11 20-29      1:01:09.4    9:52/M             
      92    ROBERT SCHULTZ                                          699    45   M      16 40-49      1:01:52.0    9:59/M             
      93    ALEXIS COUNTS                                           717     0   F       2  0- 4      1:01:57.4   10:00/M             
      94    LINDSAY NARDI                     TEMPE  AZ             404    30   F      10 30-39      1:02:10.4   10:02/M             
      95    MARCI GUERTIN                     CHANDLER  AZ          216    42   F      11 40-49      1:02:10.5   10:02/M             
      96    KAREN WAPLES                      WESTMINSTER  CO       610    51   F       6 50-59      1:02:23.4   10:04/M             
      97    JANE WRIGHT                       STAR  ID              632    61   F       1 60-69      1:02:28.2   10:05/M             
      98    TRISH SCHLOEDER                   PHOENIX  AZ           527    39   F      11 30-39      1:02:42.9   10:07/M             
      99    LESLIE PECHKUROW                  PHOENIX  AZ           442    29   F      12 20-29      1:02:51.7   10:08/M             
     100    RICHARD WICKLUND                  LAKEVILLE  MN         615    70   M       1 70-99      1:02:59.5   10:10/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    BOB KING                          TOWANDA  IL           302    62   M       4 60-69      1:03:01.3   10:10/M             
     102    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              503    50   M      11 50-59      1:03:11.6   10:11/M             
     103    SENOVIA PEREZ                     MESA  AZ              446    48   F      12 40-49      1:03:20.8   10:13/M             
     104    DELEINE CHARETTE                  PHOENIX  AZ            90    62   F       2 60-69      1:03:22.0   10:13/M             
     105    AMY KARNOS                                              650    39   F      12 30-39      1:03:25.0   10:14/M             
     106    STEVE TALBOT                                            651    48   M      17 40-49      1:03:25.7   10:14/M             
     107    LINDA VEGA                        GOODYEAR  AZ          602    49   F      13 40-49      1:03:36.0   10:15/M             
     108    ELIZABETH HARRISON                MESA  AZ              236    35   F      13 30-39      1:03:56.1   10:19/M             
     109    SHARON ZEPEDA                     PHOENIX  AZ           647    42   F      14 40-49      1:03:59.7   10:19/M             
     110    KAREN WILLIAMS                    PHOENIX  AZ           618    45   F      15 40-49      1:04:31.0   10:24/M             
     111    ISABELLA DICARO                   TEMPE  AZ             141    10   F       1  9-10      1:04:37.1   10:25/M             
     112    STEFANY SHAIBI                    CHANDLER  AZ          549    34   F      14 30-39      1:04:39.3   10:26/M             
     113    MARGARET KISH                     TUCSON  AZ            304    54   F       7 50-59      1:05:29.7   10:34/M             
     114    KARIMY BRYSON                                           685    34   F      15 30-39      1:05:43.3   10:36/M             
     115    SALLY CONNORS                     PHOENIX  AZ           108    46   F      16 40-49      1:06:06.3   10:40/M             
     116    IDA SUAREZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           571    15   F       2 15-19      1:06:18.2   10:42/M             
     117    KATRINA HERBST                    TEMPE  AZ             252    22   F      13 20-29      1:06:19.0   10:42/M             
     118    JULIE RAINWATER                   TEMPE  AZ             476    25   F      14 20-29      1:06:51.4   10:47/M             
     119    WILLIAM RAINWATER                 HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     475    59   M      12 50-59      1:06:51.7   10:47/M             
     120    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           301    61   F       3 60-69      1:06:52.7   10:47/M             
     121    ANNA DICARO                       TEMPE  AZ             142    41   F      17 40-49      1:07:59.4   10:58/M             
     122    ADRIENNE FERNANDEZ                PHOENIX  AZ           170    31   F      16 30-39      1:08:03.8   10:59/M             
     123    LYDIA SHELLY                      GLENDALE  AZ          551    25   F      15 20-29      1:08:24.0   11:02/M             
     124    DAVE SLIFE                        GILBERT  AZ           558    53   M      13 50-59      1:08:35.2   11:04/M             
     125    STEVEN SCHLOEDER                  PHOENIX  AZ           528    50   M      14 50-59      1:08:42.4   11:05/M             
     126    SHERYL NAGY                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   399    62   F       4 60-69      1:09:00.8   11:08/M             
     127    DEBRA OCEJO                       CHANDLER  AZ          419    37   F      17 30-39      1:09:10.3   11:09/M             
     128    DEEANNE CLOWES                    TEMPE  AZ             101    49   F      18 40-49      1:09:17.6   11:10/M             
     129    ELICIA BELTRAN                    MESA  AZ               38    35   F      18 30-39      1:09:18.4   11:11/M             
     130    JACQUIE O'NEIL                    PHOENIX  AZ           423    34   F      19 30-39      1:09:45.4   11:15/M             
     131    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           505    40   M      18 40-49      1:09:53.8   11:16/M             
     132    MIKE PETTENGILL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        454    42   M      19 40-49      1:10:11.6   11:19/M             
     133    MIKE BUCKLEY                      GLENDALE  AZ           60    48   M      20 40-49      1:10:34.2   11:23/M             
     134    CHRISTINE MINCH                   MESA  AZ              377    31   F      20 30-39      1:10:50.7   11:25/M             
     135    JO MARKETTE                       TEMPE  AZ             349    42   F      19 40-49      1:10:56.2   11:26/M             
     136    CHRIS HALBUR                      PHOENIX  AZ           220    42   M      21 40-49      1:10:56.6   11:26/M             
     137    ROSA AYALA                        PHOENIX  AZ            21    40   F      20 40-49      1:11:00.6   11:27/M             
     138    JOE MCHUGH                        LOUISVILLE  KY        366    59   M      15 50-59      1:11:04.9   11:28/M             
     139    BRENDA HALPAIN                    CHANDLER  AZ          223    50   F       8 50-59      1:11:21.0   11:30/M             
     140    SR. JOHN-MARK SCHAFER             TONOPAH  AZ             1    35   F      21 30-39      1:11:49.3   11:35/M             
     141    KATIE BOWERS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         48    28   F      16 20-29      1:12:22.1   11:40/M             
     142    NICKOLETTE TAVLARIDES             PHOENIX  AZ           582    52   F       9 50-59      1:12:22.4   11:40/M             
     143    JENNIFER EMOCH                                          700    40   F      21 40-49      1:12:49.4   11:45/M             
     144    MARISA JORDAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           283    37   F      22 30-39      1:12:57.8   11:46/M             
     145    JASON JORDAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           282    39   M      13 30-39      1:12:58.1   11:46/M             
     146    JILL COLGAN                       GILBERT  AZ           104    30   F      23 30-39      1:13:02.2   11:47/M             
     147    MARK TROLLINGER                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       592    40   M      22 40-49      1:13:09.6   11:48/M             
     148    MARY CONWAY                       AVONDALE  AZ          113    56   F      10 50-59      1:13:15.8   11:49/M             
     149    KAREN TURNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        594    38   F      24 30-39      1:13:22.9   11:50/M             
     150    ANNETTE ARAIZA                    PHOENIX  AZ            15    54   F      11 50-59      1:13:23.6   11:50/M             
     151    ERIN PETTENGILL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        455    43   F      22 40-49      1:13:26.4   11:51/M             
     152    CHRISTINE WILSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          621    47   F      23 40-49      1:14:12.7   11:58/M             
     153    LAURA LENTZ                       MARICOPA  AZ          332    43   F      24 40-49      1:15:33.3   12:11/M             
     154    MARY LARA                         GILBERT  AZ           322    52   F      12 50-59      1:19:44.8   12:52/M             
     155    MARIA CONZEMIUS                   CHANDLER  AZ          114    28   F      17 20-29      1:19:47.1   12:52/M             
     156    JODI OWENS                        GILBERT  AZ           433    38   F      25 30-39      1:20:56.9   13:03/M             
     157    HOLLY EARLY                       MESA  AZ              154    30   F      26 30-39      1:21:50.9   13:12/M             
     158    SEAN HALPAIN                      CHANDLER  AZ          224    54   M      16 50-59      1:27:55.6   14:11/M             
     159    RENEE RIVERA                      PHOENIX  AZ           495    52   F      13 50-59      1:30:05.7   14:32/M             
     160    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           504    37   F      27 30-39      1:30:05.8   14:32/M             
     161    NANCY HEITSHUSEN                  DAKOTA DUNES  SD      244    68   F       5 60-69      1:30:13.7   14:33/M             
     162    NANCY HEITSHUSEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        243    68   F       6 60-69      1:30:14.0   14:33/M