OSTRICH FESTIVAL FUN RUN

Overall Finish List

March 05, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    ALONSO CONTRERAS                                          1    24   M   ***** 20-29      16:17.3    5:15/M             
       2    ALFRED MURPHY                     WINDOWROCK  AZ        173    33   M   ***** 30-39      18:07.6    5:51/M             
       3    KOREY BACHELDER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         46    30   M   ***** 30-39      18:08.6    5:51/M             
       4    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         57    20   M       1 20-29      18:48.0    6:04/M             
       5    TAYLOR WINNINGHAM                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        247    35   M       1 30-39      18:48.7    6:04/M             
       6    RYAN MORTENSEN                    CHANDLER  AZ          172    32   M       2 30-39      18:54.4    6:06/M             
       7    BRIAN STINSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          223    39   M       3 30-39      18:57.1    6:07/M             
       8    DEWAYNE SMITH                                           267    29   M       2 20-29      19:01.6    6:08/M             
       9    RICHARD TONN                                            252    43   M       1 40-49      19:02.9    6:08/M             
      10    ERIC KIMBLE                                             266    29   M       3 20-29      19:22.1    6:15/M             
      11    TONY MENDOLA                                            272    52   M       1 50-59      19:50.0    6:24/M             
      12    TYE HAVEY                         CHANDLER  AZ          116    36   M       4 30-39      19:56.6    6:26/M             
      13    URMAS GROSSTHAI                                         268    42   M       2 40-49      20:00.6    6:27/M             
      14     ERIK ANDERSON                    TEMPE   AZ              6    39   M       5 30-39      20:02.4    6:28/M             
      15     SCOTT COGGINS                    CHANDLER   AZ           9    39   M       6 30-39      20:02.6    6:28/M             
      16    MARK BRODNIK                      CHANDLER  AZ           60    41   M       3 40-49      20:08.0    6:30/M             
      17    MICHELLE RESENDEZ                 MESA  AZ              196    36   F   ***** 30-39      20:24.3    6:35/M             
      18    GARY GRIERSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          102    60   M       1 60-69      20:45.8    6:42/M             
      19    MICHAEL KNOLL                                           285    49   M       4 40-49      20:54.2    6:45/M             
      20    MARK MAHL                                               260    63   M       2 60-69      20:56.2    6:45/M             
      21    MARK MERRITT                      CHANDLER  AZ          163    44   M       5 40-49      21:03.1    6:47/M             
      22    BRITTANY HOLIDAY                  CHANDLER  AZ          125    22   F   ***** 20-29      21:06.3    6:48/M             
      23    ANGEL CRUZ                        CHANDLER  AZ           71    20   M       4 20-29      21:13.2    6:51/M             
      24    MATTHEW WICHSER                   GILBERT  AZ           241    32   M       7 30-39      21:22.4    6:54/M             
      25    BILL EGAN                         CHANDLER  AZ           81    50   M       2 50-59      21:41.8    7:00/M             
      26    JOHN CLINE                        MESA  AZ               64    49   M       6 40-49      21:43.4    7:00/M             
      27    CHELSEA JARVIS                    GILBERT  AZ           136    28   F   ***** 20-29      21:46.9    7:01/M             
      28    BRYCE WERNSMAN                    CHANDLER  AZ          236    26   M       5 20-29      21:52.0    7:03/M             
      29    CONOR COLGAN                      GILBERT  AZ            65    30   M       8 30-39      21:52.5    7:03/M             
      30    HECTOR RODRIGUEZ                  CHANDLER  AZ          198    37   M       9 30-39      22:07.4    7:08/M             
      31    EVAN SAPERSTEIN                   TEMPE  AZ             206    22   M       6 20-29      22:16.2    7:11/M             
      32    JENNIFFER LIGUORI                 GILBERT  AZ           152    37   F       1 30-39      22:19.7    7:12/M             
      33    ROBERT HOXIE                      GILBERT  AZ           126    49   M       7 40-49      22:31.3    7:16/M             
      34    GEOFFREY GROSSTHAI                                      269    10   M       1 10-14      22:33.8    7:16/M             
      35    GARY YOUNG                                              254    52   M       3 50-59      22:43.3    7:20/M             
      36    ALEXIS NICHOLS                    GILBERT  AZ           181    12   F       1 10-14      22:48.4    7:21/M             
      37    KIRK HASLER                                               3    25   M       7 20-29      22:53.1    7:23/M             
      38     ADAM OLDENBURG                   CHANDLER  AZ           27    31   M      10 30-39      22:56.7    7:24/M             
      39    CRYSTAL BROWN                                           280    31   F       2 30-39      23:01.0    7:25/M             
      40    CRAIG JUSTMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             138    38   M      11 30-39      23:06.5    7:27/M             
      41    RALPH VANDECRUZE                                        270    43   M       8 40-49      23:27.8    7:34/M             
      42    JEN SUYKERBUYK                    CHANDLER  AZ           33    29   F       1 20-29      23:28.6    7:34/M             
      43    MARNE BROWN                       CHANDLER  AZ          284    40   F       1 40-49      23:30.0    7:35/M             
      44    SETH SCHWIND                      CHANDLER  AZ           38    25   M       8 20-29      23:32.3    7:35/M             
      45    KEITH FRANKEL                     CHANDLER  AZ           90    59   M       4 50-59      23:39.7    7:38/M             
      46    HEATHER DENNIS                    GILBERT  AZ            75    37   F       3 30-39      23:54.9    7:43/M             
      47    JOE ANALLA                        MESA  AZ               43    69   M       3 60-69      23:57.1    7:44/M             
      48    ADAM WARREN                       CHANDLER  AZ           18    26   M       9 20-29      24:07.1    7:47/M             
      49    BRIAN PAGE                        CHANDLER  AZ          185    39   M      12 30-39      24:11.2    7:48/M             
      50    JOHN MARTINELLI                   CHANDLER  AZ          156    34   M      13 30-39      24:25.6    7:53/M             
      51    RICK HEUMANN                      CHANDLER  AZ          121    56   M       5 50-59      24:29.2    7:54/M             
      52    GEOFF DROST                       CHANDLER  AZ           80    42   M       9 40-49      24:35.2    7:56/M             
      53    MIGGY SUDYKA                      CHANDLER  AZ          225    46   F       2 40-49      24:38.3    7:57/M             
      54    MEREDITH SMITH                                          286    27   F       2 20-29      24:41.4    7:58/M             
      55    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                                        271    62   M       4 60-69      24:43.3    7:58/M             
      56    ROSA GOMEZ                        CASA GRANDE  AZ        99    49   F       3 40-49      24:50.4    8:01/M             
      57    JOE KAUFMAN                       TEMPE  AZ             139    28   M      10 20-29      24:51.0    8:01/M             
      58    JIM HESS                          LEMARS  IA            120    67   M       5 60-69      24:52.9    8:01/M             
      59    IAN SEJKORA                       GILBERT  AZ           209    10   M       2 10-14      24:55.9    8:02/M             
      60    CHARLES RUSSELL                   EAU CLAIRE  WI        201    63   M       6 60-69      25:01.4    8:04/M             
      61    ASHLEY PFEFFERKORN                GILBERT  AZ           188    26   F       3 20-29      25:02.9    8:05/M             
      62    KYLE HASLER                       CHANDLER  AZ           13    28   M      11 20-29      25:11.8    8:07/M             
      63    JULIA MORSE                       TEMPE  AZ             167    40   F       4 40-49      25:13.7    8:08/M             
      64    JAMMIE ELLIOTT                    GILBERT  AZ            11    24   M      12 20-29      25:24.2    8:12/M             
      65    GEOFFREY FOOTE                    CHANDLER  AZ           89    42   M      10 40-49      25:25.3    8:12/M             
      66    AARON FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ           88     7   M       1  0- 9      25:25.5    8:12/M             
      67    KYLE HAVEY                        CHANDLER  AZ          115     9   M       2  0- 9      25:33.3    8:15/M             
      68    BRYAN ZEIGLER                     MESA  AZ              248    50   M       6 50-59      25:33.7    8:15/M             
      69    LEE PACE                          MESA  AZ              184    58   M       7 50-59      25:39.0    8:16/M             
      70    ERIN CLARK                        TEMPE   AZ              8    39   F       4 30-39      25:40.5    8:17/M             
      71    JENNIFER MASSARA                  ALBANY  OR            157    35   F       5 30-39      25:47.1    8:19/M             
      72    MAURICIO LEON-RISEMBERG                                 273    24   M      13 20-29      25:50.3    8:20/M             
      73    DENISE KNOLL                                            283    49   F       5 40-49      25:52.2    8:21/M             
      74    JEAN REYNOLDS                                           295    38   F       6 30-39      25:53.5    8:21/M             
      75    JUDITH RAMOS                                            294    44   F       6 40-49      25:53.8    8:21/M             
      76    mike foley                                               12    38   M      14 30-39      25:59.3    8:23/M             
      77    SETH GOLUBCHIK                    CHANDLER  AZ           98    41   M      11 40-49      26:00.0    8:23/M             
      78    BRADY COULTER                     CHANDLER  AZ           69    12   M       3 10-14      26:04.9    8:25/M             
      79    STEPHEN GRIMM                     CHANDLER  AZ          103    44   M      12 40-49      26:08.2    8:26/M             
      80    MEREDITH PAINTER                  TWINSBURG  OH         186    27   F       4 20-29      26:10.6    8:26/M             
      81    KIANNA MATTIE                     PHOENIX  AZ           158    13   F       2 10-14      26:28.6    8:32/M             
      82    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        105    60   M       7 60-69      26:33.0    8:34/M             
      83    JAMES FLETCHER                                          297    14   M       4 10-14      26:35.9    8:35/M             
      84    ROB ZDUNEK                        CHANDLER  AZ           37    31   M      15 30-39      26:36.3    8:35/M             
      85    STACEY ALLEN                                            251    40   F       7 40-49      26:40.8    8:36/M             
      86    JOHN STRASSBERGER                 GILBERT  AZ           224    58   M       8 50-59      26:41.2    8:36/M             
      87    KARLA DOYLE                       CHANDLER  AZ           79    23   F       5 20-29      26:42.7    8:37/M             
      88    JR KENNEDY                        CHANDLER  AZ          142    32   M      16 30-39      26:42.8    8:37/M             
      89    G. ALEX STEGE                     CHANDLER  AZ          219    53   M       9 50-59      26:51.2    8:40/M             
      90    ANNE NICHOLS                      GILBERT  AZ           179    42   F       8 40-49      26:52.8    8:40/M             
      91    JASON BANG                        KILLDEER  ND           51    34   M      17 30-39      27:00.1    8:43/M             
      92    MABEL ROBLES                                            292    31   F       7 30-39      27:02.1    8:43/M             
      93    SHERRIE MELTVEDT                  GILBERT  AZ           161    28   F       6 20-29      27:05.0    8:44/M             
      94    JARED BRIONES                     CHANDLER  AZ           58    12   M       5 10-14      27:06.0    8:45/M             
      95    JOSH GRAY                         GILBERT  AZ           101    35   M      18 30-39      27:07.3    8:45/M             
      96    MATTHEW BAERMANN                  GILBERT  AZ            48    28   M      14 20-29      27:09.2    8:45/M             
      97    JEFF DONALD                       CHANDLER  AZ           78    50   M      10 50-59      27:11.7    8:46/M             
      98    DALTON STEPP                      CHANDLER  AZ          220    15   M       1 15-19      27:12.2    8:46/M             
      99    JASMYNE SETTLE                    GILBERT  AZ           211    20   F       7 20-29      27:17.6    8:48/M             
     100     JENNIFER       HEDDINGS           CHANDLER   AZ         15    30   F       8 30-39      27:26.7    8:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101     JASON HAYS                       CHANDLER               14    33   M      19 30-39      27:27.1    8:51/M             
     102    LACEY HARTER                      PHOENIX  AZ           113    30   F       9 30-39      27:29.0    8:52/M             
     103    LISA GINN                         CHANDLER  AZ           96    39   F      10 30-39      27:42.8    8:56/M             
     104    TED BUXTON                        SUN LAKES  AZ          63    63   M       8 60-69      27:46.2    8:57/M             
     105    MARY KOSHIOL                      CLEARWATER  MN        144    48   F       9 40-49      27:48.4    8:58/M             
     106    JASON FINGER                                            282    29   M      15 20-29      27:48.7    8:58/M             
     107    KIM WALKER                        CHANDLER  AZ          235    44   F      10 40-49      27:52.9    8:59/M             
     108    FRANK HARLAND                     GILBERT  AZ           112    57   M      11 50-59      28:11.4    9:05/M             
     109    CHRISTINE BAILEY                  GILBERT  AZ            49    46   F      11 40-49      28:15.0    9:07/M             
     110    john pienaar                                             29    46   M      13 40-49      28:22.1    9:09/M             
     111    JESSICA BEE                       CHANDLER  AZ           54    19   F       1 15-19      28:24.0    9:10/M             
     112    ANGELLA BEE                       CHANDLER  AZ           53    46   F      12 40-49      28:24.0    9:10/M             
     113    ARTHUR MELTVEDT                                         277    30   M      20 30-39      28:25.3    9:10/M             
     114    ARNITA STANFORD                                         276    40   F      13 40-49      28:31.5    9:12/M             
     115    VICTORIA NEZ                                            279    43   F      14 40-49      28:32.8    9:12/M             
     116    ADRIENNE WALCOTT                  CHANDLER  AZ          234    55   F       1 50-59      28:43.0    9:16/M             
     117    KEVIN HARTKE                                            278    55   M      12 50-59      28:59.7    9:21/M             
     118    CONOR KEENAN                                            293    29   M      16 20-29      29:00.6    9:21/M             
     119    ANITA VANDENHAZEL                 CHANDLER  AZ          232    52   F       2 50-59      29:03.8    9:22/M             
     120    AMY DILLON                        QUEEN CREEK  AZ        77    45   F      15 40-49      29:08.6    9:24/M             
     121    mo kateeb                                                 4    33   M      21 30-39      29:09.3    9:24/M             
     122     TRACY MODERSOHN                  CHANDLER  AZ           24    35   F      11 30-39      29:23.0    9:29/M             
     123    JIM WARREN                                              257    42   M      14 40-49      29:28.3    9:30/M             
     124    PHIL JANZEN                       CHANDLER  AZ          135    48   M      15 40-49      29:30.4    9:31/M             
     125    MARIANN MORRISON                  MESA  AZ              166    43   F      16 40-49      29:30.9    9:31/M             
     126    JENNIFER NICOLL                   CHANDLER  AZ          183    32   F      12 30-39      29:31.4    9:31/M             
     127    MARCUS RANDOLPH                   AVONDALE  AZ          193    21   M      17 20-29      29:40.6    9:34/M             
     128    JULIE GARNER                      CHANDLER  AZ            2    30   F      13 30-39      29:46.5    9:36/M             
     129    MICQUEL GOLDA                     CHANDLER  AZ           97    39   F      14 30-39      29:53.9    9:38/M             
     130    SCOTT FISHER                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    86    40   M      16 40-49      30:02.0    9:41/M             
     131    KELLY WINESDORFFER                                      264    42   F      17 40-49      30:05.9    9:42/M             
     132    BRADEN WILSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          245    10   M       6 10-14      30:06.2    9:43/M             
     133    REESE LLOYD                       SUPERIOR  CO          153    31   M      22 30-39      30:13.4    9:45/M             
     134    JULIA NICHOLS                     GILBERT  AZ           182    10   F       3 10-14      30:15.5    9:45/M             
     135    JEFF NICHOLS                      GILBERT  AZ           180    44   M      17 40-49      30:16.0    9:46/M             
     136    ISAIAH TIMMONS                                          255    13   M       7 10-14      30:17.3    9:46/M             
     137    AAMIRAH CHISTI                                          274    12   F       4 10-14      30:21.7    9:47/M             
     138    ROBYN KRUMBACH                    CHANDLER  AZ          146    35   F      15 30-39      30:28.7    9:50/M             
     139    KRISSY HEALY                      GILBERT  AZ           118    27   F       8 20-29      30:31.4    9:51/M             
     140    JENNIFER HIGGINS                  GILBERT  AZ           122    26   F       9 20-29      30:32.4    9:51/M             
     141    BRADEN HAMMOND                    CHANDLER  AZ          108    11   M       8 10-14      30:36.5    9:52/M             
     142    AMY IMHOFF                        GILBERT  AZ           130    42   F      18 40-49      30:41.3    9:54/M             
     143    MARK IMHOFF                       GILBERT  AZ           129    43   M      18 40-49      30:41.5    9:54/M             
     144    JASON PUSHECK                     CHANDLER  AZ           30    37   M      23 30-39      31:01.1   10:00/M             
     145    CHRIS SUYKERBUYK                  CHANDLER  AZ           34    28   M      18 20-29      31:02.6   10:01/M             
     146    JEFFREY SCOTT                     CORONA  CA            207    49   M      19 40-49      31:11.9   10:04/M             
     147    LAURA MELTVEDT                    CHANDLER  AZ          162    49   F      19 40-49      31:12.8   10:04/M             
     148    KAYLA RUMSEY                                            281    13   F       5 10-14      31:14.6   10:05/M             
     149    STEPHANIE DEITRICK                TEMPE  AZ             262    39   F      16 30-39      31:17.8   10:05/M             
     150    CHRISTIAN LEWIS                   PHOENIX  AZ           149    10   M       9 10-14      31:30.5   10:10/M             
     151    JORGE BRIONES                                           275    44   M      20 40-49      31:34.9   10:11/M             
     152     MATT ROBERTSON                   CHANDLER  AZ           31    32   M      24 30-39      31:34.9   10:11/M             
     153     OXANA ROBERTSON                  CHANDLER  AZ           32    31   F      17 30-39      31:34.9   10:11/M             
     154    KIMBERLY STARR                    APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   218    48   F      20 40-49      31:44.5   10:14/M             
     155    BRETT ARTHUR                      GILBERT  AZ            44    35   M      25 30-39      31:51.0   10:16/M             
     156    ADRIAN NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           178     8   M       3  0- 9      31:56.2   10:18/M             
     157    LISA BOLTON                       MESA  AZ               56    41   F      21 40-49      32:03.9   10:20/M             
     158    GARRETT STEPP                     CHANDLER  AZ          221    13   M      10 10-14      32:08.4   10:22/M             
     159    JAMES STAGMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ          217    56   M      13 50-59      32:15.1   10:24/M             
     160    STEPHANIE RUMSEY                  CHANDLER  AZ          200    35   F      18 30-39      32:23.2   10:27/M             
     161    ERIC LEWIS                         CHANDLER   AZ         21    32   M      26 30-39      32:34.1   10:30/M             
     162    AMBER LUEVANO                                           259    35   F      19 30-39      32:44.8   10:34/M             
     163    GREG SHERWOOD                     AVONDALE  AZ          213    48   M      21 40-49      32:54.2   10:37/M             
     164    ANNE DIAZ                         CHANDLER  AZ           76    36   F      20 30-39      33:03.2   10:40/M             
     165    YARA VARGAS                       PHOENIX  AZ           233    36   F      21 30-39      33:13.3   10:43/M             
     166    CAROLINE REED                     CHANDLER  AZ          194    36   F      22 30-39      33:16.4   10:44/M             
     167    LOGANNE STEPP                     CHANDLER  AZ          222     8   F       1  0- 9      33:16.8   10:44/M             
     168    STEFANIE LEDBETTER                                      263    39   F      23 30-39      33:19.3   10:45/M             
     169    GARY BROADWATER                   GAINESVILLE  VA        59    54   M      14 50-59      33:20.9   10:45/M             
     170    KARLY KELLEY                      CHANDLER  AZ          140    28   F      10 20-29      33:26.4   10:47/M             
     171    JASON BACKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ           47    31   M      27 30-39      33:27.6   10:47/M             
     172    MARK TROLLINGER                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       229    40   M      22 40-49      33:36.8   10:50/M             
     173    AIMEE HENDRICKSON                 CHANDLER  AZ          119    40   F      22 40-49      33:43.5   10:53/M             
     174    PATRICIA TILLERY                  TEMPE  AZ             227    58   F       3 50-59      33:54.8   10:56/M             
     175    BAILIE CULBERT                    GILBERT  AZ            73    12   F       6 10-14      33:59.6   10:58/M             
     176    MICHAEL NERINI                    PHOENIX  AZ           176    53   M      15 50-59      34:06.2   11:00/M             
     177    ROBERT NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           177    10   M      11 10-14      34:06.7   11:00/M             
     178    MAUREEN TONN                                            253    42   F      23 40-49      34:09.6   11:01/M             
     179    JESSE RIVERA                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       197    54   M      16 50-59      34:26.2   11:06/M             
     180    SARA ADAMS                        PHOENIX  AZ            39    26   F      11 20-29      34:34.2   11:09/M             
     181    CARA PORTSCHE                     GILBERT  AZ           190    32   F      24 30-39      34:39.3   11:11/M             
     182    KIMBERLY SMITH                    PHOENIX  AZ           216    36   F      25 30-39      34:54.8   11:15/M             
     183    KERI CRESS                                              250    33   F      26 30-39      34:56.0   11:16/M             
     184    KYLE BORKOWSKI                    CHANDLER  AZ            7    26   M      19 20-29      35:09.9   11:20/M             
     185     KELLY IRISH                      CHANDLER  AZ           16    21   F      12 20-29      35:26.0   11:26/M             
     186    CHASE LEWIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           148    1    M       4  0- 9      35:28.1   11:26/M             
     187    CLIFF LEWIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           150    37   M      28 30-39      35:28.5   11:26/M             
     188    TUNI FLANCER                      GILBERT  AZ            87    48   F      24 40-49      35:32.1   11:28/M             
     189    BRUCE WESTFALL                    GILBERT  AZ           237    54   M      17 50-59      35:32.2   11:28/M             
     190    JERRY GOODMAN                     GILBERT  AZ           100    29   M      20 20-29      35:34.5   11:28/M             
     191    JAN GABRELCIK                     MESA  AZ               91    44   F      25 40-49      35:36.1   11:29/M             
     192    MAGALY ESTRADA                    MESA  AZ               82    16   F       2 15-19      35:36.1   11:29/M             
     193    KENNETH ADAMS                     CHANDLER  AZ           41    30   M      29 30-39      35:39.4   11:30/M             
     194    ALEXA ADAMS                       CHANDLER  AZ           40    30   F      27 30-39      35:39.7   11:30/M             
     195    STEVE PICO                        CHANDLER  AZ          189    42   M      23 40-49      35:55.0   11:35/M             
     196    HELEN JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ          131    61   F       1 60-69      35:59.4   11:36/M             
     197    MELINDA TOMCHEE                   CHANDLER  AZ          228    47   F      26 40-49      36:10.2   11:40/M             
     198    BONNIE KOKONA                     GILBERT  AZ           143    34   F      28 30-39      36:11.1   11:40/M             
     199    HEATH SEJKORA                     GILBERT  AZ           210    37   M      30 30-39      36:27.7   11:45/M             
     200    PAIGE HAMMOND                     CHANDLER  AZ          109     8   F       2  0- 9      36:29.9   11:46/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    KRIS HAMMOND                      CHANDLER  AZ          110    35   F      29 30-39      36:29.9   11:46/M             
     202    JAMES WHITE                       CHANDLER  AZ          239    37   M      31 30-39      36:35.6   11:48/M             
     203    EMILY WHITE                       CHANDLER  AZ          240     9   F       3  0- 9      36:35.8   11:48/M             
     204    ALLISON HALL                      CHANDLER  AZ          104    34   F      30 30-39      36:56.6   11:55/M             
     205    VICTORIA HERRERA                                        290    15   F       3 15-19      36:59.6   11:56/M             
     206    JILL COLGAN                       GILBERT  AZ            66    30   F      31 30-39      37:08.2   11:59/M             
     207    CARISSA HERRERA                                         289    21   F      13 20-29      37:15.1   12:01/M             
     208    SARAH AUSTIN                      DELTON  MI             45    33   F      32 30-39      37:57.2   12:15/M             
     209    PAULA ZEIGLER                     MESA  AZ              249    49   F      27 40-49      38:05.0   12:17/M             
     210    BETH HOLDREN                      CHANDLER  AZ          124    47   F      28 40-49      38:16.2   12:21/M             
     211    CONNIE SHERWOOD                   AVONDALE  AZ          212    42   F      29 40-49      38:23.7   12:23/M             
     212    SHANDIE SHERWOOD                  AVONDALE  AZ          214    25   F      14 20-29      38:23.8   12:23/M             
     213    LESLEY CRYDERMAN                  GILBERT  AZ            72    39   F      33 30-39      38:38.3   12:28/M             
     214    CINDIE REMPEL                     GILBERT  AZ           195    35   F      34 30-39      38:39.3   12:28/M             
     215    CONSTANCE RUSSELL                 EAU CLAIRE  WI        202    60   F       2 60-69      38:40.5   12:28/M             
     216    DAVID HOCK                        CHANDLER  AZ          123    39   M      32 30-39      38:57.3   12:34/M             
     217    ALLISON HARTLEY                   CHANDLER  AZ          114    37   F      35 30-39      38:57.3   12:34/M             
     218    CHRISTOPHER CONREY                GILBERT  AZ            68    30   M      33 30-39      40:03.2   12:55/M             
     219    SARA NAKAI                        CHANDLER  AZ          174    34   F      36 30-39      40:08.0   12:57/M             
     220    ELIZABETH NAKAI                   CHANDLER  AZ          175     7   F       4  0- 9      40:08.1   12:57/M             
     221    BEN MCCAULEY                                            258    49   M      24 40-49      40:10.0   12:57/M             
     222    MELISSA CONREY                    GILBERT  AZ            67    32   F      37 30-39      40:36.5   13:06/M             
     223    MEARLEIGH FLETCHER                                      296    14   M      12 10-14      40:49.0   13:10/M             
     224    JESSICA KEEHNEN                   CHANDLER  AZ           19    27   F      15 20-29      41:13.2   13:18/M             
     225    AMBER LOUIS                       MESA  AZ               22    25   F      16 20-29      41:19.7   13:20/M             
     226    HAMMOND HESTON                                          111    4    M       5  0- 9      42:03.0   13:34/M             
     227    AARON HAMMOND                     CHANDLER  AZ          107    36   M      34 30-39      42:03.1   13:34/M             
     228    ARAN GARZA                        TEMPE  AZ              95     6   M       6  0- 9      42:07.3   13:35/M             
     229    AMY GARZA                         TEMPE  AZ              94    42   F      30 40-49      42:07.4   13:35/M             
     230    DOREEN GANT                       CHANDLER  AZ           93    45   F      31 40-49      42:36.1   13:45/M             
     231    KRIS PARSONS                      ASHLAND  OH           187    58   F       4 50-59      42:40.6   13:46/M             
     232    ROBIN SHIOSHITA                   CHANDLER  AZ          215    50   F       5 50-59      43:10.5   13:55/M             
     233    JULIE WILKINSON                   CHANDLER  AZ          242    41   F      32 40-49      43:30.7   14:02/M             
     234    BRIANNA WINESDORFFER                                    265    13   F       7 10-14      43:33.4   14:03/M             
     235    MARTIN SZYMCZAK                   CHANDLER  AZ          226    42   M      25 40-49      44:17.3   14:17/M             
     236    PAIGE SZYMCZAK                                          261     5   F       5  0- 9      44:17.3   14:17/M             
     237    DENNINE EYERMANN                  CHANDLER  AZ           85    45   F      33 40-49      44:56.1   14:30/M             
     238    OLIVIA EYERMANN                   CHANDLER  AZ           83     8   F       6  0- 9      44:57.6   14:30/M             
     239    CRAIG EYERMANN                    CHANDLER  AZ           84    42   M      26 40-49      44:57.9   14:30/M             
     240    LAURIE TIMMONS                                          256    53   F       6 50-59      45:12.2   14:35/M             
     241    RHONDA STRASSBERGER                                     291    59   F       7 50-59      45:18.5   14:37/M             
     242    JUDY MORGAN                       PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   165    50   F       8 50-59      47:10.9   15:13/M             
     243    LINDA BAKER                       HUMBOLDT  AZ           50    55   F       9 50-59      47:11.8   15:13/M             
     244    TERRY WILLIAMS                    CHANDLER  AZ          244    63   M       9 60-69      47:22.1   15:17/M             
     245    PAM WILLIAMS                      CHANDLER  AA          243    64   F       3 60-69      47:22.3   15:17/M             
     246    jenny pienaar                                             5    48   F      34 40-49      47:31.5   15:20/M             
     247    KAJ JACOBS                        CHANDLER  AZ          134     8   M       7  0- 9      48:30.5   15:39/M             
     248    LIZA SEJKORA                      GILBERT  AZ           208    38   F      38 30-39      49:06.0   15:50/M             
     249    JUDY GALLAGHER                    GILBERT  AZ            92    67   F       4 60-69      49:57.6   16:07/M             
     250    FAITH RUTKOWSKI                   GOLD CANYON  AZ       205    10   F       8 10-14      50:29.2   16:17/M             
     251    EMILY RUTKOWSKI                   GOLD CANYON  AZ       204    10   F       9 10-14      50:30.0   16:17/M             
     252    KAREN RUTKOWSKI                   GOLD CANYON  AZ       203    46   F      35 40-49      50:31.5   16:18/M             
     253    JULIE JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ          132    33   F      39 30-39      50:45.7   16:22/M             
     254    KAILEE JACOBS                     CHANDLER  AZ          133     6   F       7  0- 9      50:46.3   16:23/M             
     255    WARREN SMITH                                            287    62   M      10 60-69      50:50.2   16:24/M             
     256    JUSTINE WHEELER                                         288    31   F      40 30-39      56:05.0   18:05/M             
     257    KATE AITON                        CHANDLER  AZ           42    27   F      17 20-29      57:45.1   18:38/M             
     258    JESSICA ROST                      GILBERT  AZ           199    28   F      18 20-29      57:45.3   18:38/M