THE RETRO RUN

Overall Finish List

February 19, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    NATHAN RODRIGUEZ                                         14    14   M   ***** 10-14      17:19.5    5:35/M             
       2    BRENNAN BARFUSS                                           1    15   M   ***** 15-19      18:31.3    5:58/M             
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        173    20   M   ***** 20-29      19:24.9    6:15/M             
       4    SCOTT PHELPS                                            307    22   M       1 20-29      19:33.0    6:18/M             
       5    TONY WHITAKER                                             7    15   M       1 15-19      19:45.7    6:22/M             
       6    NEIL MANVILLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           302    36   M       1 30-39      20:11.0    6:31/M             
       7    DWAYNE SMITH                                            306    29   M       2 20-29      20:41.1    6:40/M             
       8    TIM BUTTUCCI                                             16    17   M       2 15-19      20:57.1    6:45/M             
       9    CATIE DAVIES                                             17    17   F   ***** 15-19      20:58.6    6:46/M             
      10    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ               47    31   M       2 30-39      20:59.0    6:46/M             
      11    PAUL CAPPELLO                                            15    16   M       3 15-19      21:21.1    6:53/M             
      12    NOBEL MONK                                                4    15   M       4 15-19      21:23.5    6:54/M             
      13    ISAAC REED                                                6    14   M       1 10-14      22:24.5    7:14/M             
      14    JESSICA KAMRATH                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ        87    31   F   ***** 30-39      22:48.3    7:21/M             
      15    OWEN  JENMNINGS                                         304    31   M       3 30-39      23:00.3    7:25/M             
      16    JENNIFFER LIGUORI                 GILBERT  AZ            92    37   F   ***** 30-39      23:24.5    7:33/M             
      17    MARCUS BEGAY                                              3    16   M       5 15-19      23:31.9    7:35/M             
      18    RYAN MCPHIE                                             311    33   M       4 30-39      24:06.3    7:46/M             
      19    JACOB MILLER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        105     9   M       1  5- 9      24:07.7    7:47/M             
      20    HANNAH DAVIES                                            18    16   F       1 15-19      24:09.6    7:47/M             
      21    MATTHEW GLENDENNING               SCOTTSDALE  AZ         62    35   M       5 30-39      24:18.9    7:50/M             
      22    ALEC KRAMARCZYK                   MARICOPA  AZ           89     9   M       2  5- 9      24:23.5    7:52/M             
      23    TAMARA OLSEN                      CHANDLER  AZ          119    39   F       1 30-39      24:24.8    7:52/M             
      24    ANNA CAMACHO                      GOODYEAR  AZ           10    15   F       2 15-19      24:31.2    7:55/M             
      25    JOE URBAN                         GILBERT  AZ           155    37   M       6 30-39      24:48.4    8:00/M             
      26    DAWN MERCER                       CHANDLER  AZ          100    37   F       2 30-39      24:49.6    8:00/M             
      27    MEREDITH PAINTER                  TWINSBURG  OH         126    27   F       1 20-29      24:50.9    8:01/M             
      28    JOHN PAUL CALDWELL                BEAVER FALLS  PA       36    25   M       3 20-29      25:07.1    8:06/M             
      29    ELI DAILEY                        PEORIA  AZ             44    28   M       4 20-29      25:26.4    8:12/M             
      30    SAMANTHA BRENNA                                          19    15   F       3 15-19      25:29.5    8:13/M             
      31    KRISTIN MCPHIE                                          310    29   F       2 20-29      25:29.6    8:13/M             
      32    CASEY REID                        PHOENIX  AZ           137    28   M       5 20-29      25:39.1    8:16/M             
      33    SHUNTA HASHIMOTO                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         71    14   M       2 10-14      26:04.7    8:25/M             
      34    KAILASH RAMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           132    11   M       3 10-14      26:09.2    8:26/M             
      35    JOSH AVENELL                      PHOENIX  AZ            25    34   M       7 30-39      26:12.0    8:27/M             
      36    VIVIAN NAVA                       TEMPE  AZ             111    24   F       3 20-29      26:25.9    8:31/M             
      37    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           141    44   M       1 40-49      26:35.9    8:35/M             
      38    SUSANN YOUNG                      GOODYEAR  AZ          170    31   F       3 30-39      26:55.1    8:41/M             
      39    JENNIFER ROSE                     CHANDLER  AZ          142    31   F       4 30-39      27:08.6    8:45/M             
      40    DANIELLE DUBOIS                   KINGMAN  AZ            49    26   F       4 20-29      27:17.6    8:48/M             
      41    KARLA ACORD                       GILBERT  AZ            21    27   F       5 20-29      27:18.4    8:48/M             
      42    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           101    64   M       1 60-69      27:37.5    8:55/M             
      43    DANIELLE MCKENNA                  PHOENIX  AZ            94    30   F       5 30-39      27:44.6    8:57/M             
      44    EDNA GOMEZ                        PHOENIX  AZ            64    29   F       6 20-29      28:07.4    9:04/M             
      45    ERICA KOLTON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         88    28   F       7 20-29      28:07.9    9:04/M             
      46    JENNIFER ORTMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           120    23   F       8 20-29      28:09.9    9:05/M             
      47    AJ CAMACHO                                                2    13   M       4 10-14      28:14.8    9:06/M             
      48    MAKENNA FRANCIS                                         180    26   F       9 20-29      28:19.0    9:08/M             
      49    SUSAN LACKE                                             301    27   F      10 20-29      28:21.0    9:09/M             
      50    ASHLEY ROBOTO                                           303    26   F      11 20-29      28:21.5    9:09/M             
      51    DANIEL WATTERSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          162    25   M       6 20-29      28:21.9    9:09/M             
      52    CRISTIE O'TOOLE                   GILBERT  AZ           122    35   F       6 30-39      28:27.3    9:11/M             
      53    ADAM MILLER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        104    44   M       2 40-49      28:35.7    9:13/M             
      54    CHRISTINA FEIERSTEIN              PHOENIX  AZ            55    32   F       7 30-39      28:36.0    9:14/M             
      55    MAUREEN YANG                      GLENDALE  AZ          167    26   F      12 20-29      28:45.1    9:16/M             
      56    KAYLANI MANTY                                           312    29   F      13 20-29      28:47.6    9:17/M             
      57    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           147    43   F       1 40-49      28:48.7    9:17/M             
      58    STEPHANIE ATKINS                  GILBERT  AZ            23    46   F       2 40-49      28:54.9    9:19/M             
      59    VICTORIA NEZ                                            179    43   F       3 40-49      28:59.8    9:21/M             
      60    JEFF CHURCHILL                    MESA  AZ               38    34   M       8 30-39      29:06.2    9:23/M             
      61    LEE PACE                          MESA  AZ              124    58   M       1 50-59      29:06.4    9:23/M             
      62    MABEL ROBLES                                            308    31   F       8 30-39      29:10.2    9:25/M             
      63    MICHELE SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148    48   F       4 40-49      29:11.8    9:25/M             
      64    KATLYN EVANS                      MESA  AZ               54    24   F      14 20-29      29:21.7    9:28/M             
      65    LEVI OUIMET                                               5    17   M       6 15-19      29:28.1    9:30/M             
      66    MATTHEW DERR                      CHANDLER  AZ           46    31   M       9 30-39      29:33.3    9:32/M             
      67    SHALIA BARRETT                    CHANDLER  AZ           27    25   F      15 20-29      30:05.7    9:42/M             
      68    HANNAH MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        103    11   F       1 10-14      30:28.2    9:50/M             
      69    LACEY WILSON                      SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    165    28   F      16 20-29      30:29.6    9:50/M             
      70    ABRAN SALDATE                     CHANDLER  AZ          146    26   M       7 20-29      30:30.7    9:50/M             
      71    TRUDY STINE                       GILBERT  AZ           152    26   F      17 20-29      30:31.3    9:51/M             
      72    KEVIN GREELEY                     PHOENIX  AZ            66    39   M      10 30-39      30:33.9    9:51/M             
      73    CASSIE NORTON                     MESA  AZ              114    33   F       9 30-39      30:42.0    9:54/M             
      74    JENNIFER COLVIN                                         174    31   F      10 30-39      30:45.2    9:55/M             
      75    NATHAN BABJACK                    SCOTTSDALE AZ  AZ      26    28   M       8 20-29      30:52.0    9:57/M             
      76    JENNIFER SACOMAN-GARCIA           CHANDLER  AZ          144    31   F      11 30-39      30:53.1    9:58/M             
      77    AMY DYAS                          GILBERT  AZ            50    28   F      18 20-29      30:57.6    9:59/M             
      78    MAGGIE RANDKLEV                   MESA  AZ              133    27   F      19 20-29      30:57.7    9:59/M             
      79    JANET HODAKIEVIC                  MESA  AZ               78    25   F      20 20-29      30:57.8    9:59/M             
      80    JOSH STONE                                              305    34   M      11 30-39      31:08.1   10:03/M             
      81    ANDREA EDWARDS                    SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ     52    28   F      21 20-29      31:10.3   10:03/M             
      82    M F                               GILBERT  AZ            57    20   F      22 20-29      31:12.9   10:04/M             
      83    HEATHER REINKE                    ELK RIVER  MN         138    37   F      12 30-39      31:41.1   10:13/M             
      84    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ            85    43   F       5 40-49      31:42.4   10:14/M             
      85    ANGELA ROBINSON                   MESA  AZ              140    26   F      23 20-29      31:44.7   10:14/M             
      86    KIMBERLY OAKES                    MESA  AZ              115    26   F      24 20-29      31:51.5   10:16/M             
      87    ALISON URBAN                      GILBERT  AZ           156    36   F      13 30-39      32:00.9   10:19/M             
      88    KATIE STRINGHAM                   GILBERT  AZ           153    36   F      14 30-39      32:29.6   10:29/M             
      89    STEPHANIE DEITRICK                TEMPE  AZ              45    39   F      15 30-39      32:30.3   10:29/M             
      90    STEPHANIE FERNICOLA               PHOENIX  AZ            56    34   F      16 30-39      32:31.4   10:29/M             
      91    GWELLE HSU                                              309    41   F       6 40-49      32:31.8   10:29/M             
      92    DURINDA O'DELL                    MARICOPA  AZ          118    35   F      17 30-39      32:34.2   10:30/M             
      93    JESSICA HOLLOWAY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         80    27   F      25 20-29      32:48.9   10:35/M             
      94    ALEX LUEVANO                                            172    35   M      12 30-39      32:54.9   10:37/M             
      95    GAIL PIELACK                      MESA  AZ              129    45   F       7 40-49      33:36.4   10:50/M             
      96    LINDA GRISHAM                     GILBERT  AZ            68    36   F      18 30-39      33:40.0   10:52/M             
      97    MARIAH NAPOLES                    PHOENIX  AZ           110    28   F      26 20-29      33:49.8   10:55/M             
      98    ANGEL SOTELO                                            178    28   F      27 20-29      33:55.4   10:56/M             
      99    BRIANNA CAROTHERS                 GILBERT  AZ            37    31   F      19 30-39      34:04.6   10:59/M             
     100    LINDY LEE                         MESA  AZ               91    28   F      28 20-29      34:17.1   11:04/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    TIFFANY MASTERTON                                       176    38   F      20 30-39      34:22.2   11:05/M             
     102    MONICA PERRONE                    GLENDALE  AZ          127    28   F      29 20-29      34:23.4   11:05/M             
     103    MELISHA FIGUEROA                                        177    25   F      30 20-29      34:23.9   11:05/M             
     104    LAURIE BELONGIE                                         171    37   F      21 30-39      34:27.5   11:07/M             
     105    TERESA MIZUSAWA                   PHOENIX  AZ           107    22   F      31 20-29      34:57.1   11:16/M             
     106    MARY RIBADENEIRA                  PHOENIX  AZ           139    39   F      22 30-39      35:01.9   11:18/M             
     107    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           109    35   F      23 30-39      35:01.9   11:18/M             
     108    TOM MENNIE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         99    37   M      13 30-39      35:01.9   11:18/M             
     109    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           108    39   M      14 30-39      35:02.6   11:18/M             
     110    KYLA ATKINS                       GILBERT  AZ            24    22   F      32 20-29      35:21.8   11:24/M             
     111    CAMERYN WALKER                                           12    15   F       4 15-19      35:22.6   11:25/M             
     112    OLIVIA GONZALEZ                   SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ     65    26   F      33 20-29      35:24.2   11:25/M             
     113    NICHOLAS HENDERSON                ANTHEM  AZ             75     9   M       3  5- 9      35:49.7   11:33/M             
     114    JULIE HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ             74    40   F       8 40-49      35:51.7   11:34/M             
     115    MARIA ARMENTA                     MESA  AZ               22    29   F      34 20-29      36:15.7   11:42/M             
     116    ALLISON GEISLER                   PHOENIX  AZ            60    30   F      24 30-39      36:56.9   11:55/M             
     117    AMBER BARRY                       PHOENIX  AZ            28    36   F      25 30-39      37:03.4   11:57/M             
     118    HELEN JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ           84    61   F       1 60-69      37:40.8   12:09/M             
     119    ELIA VALDIVIA                     MESA  AZ              157    31   F      26 30-39      38:09.3   12:18/M             
     120    LAUREN SOTO                       GILBERT  AZ           149    35   F      27 30-39      38:10.3   12:19/M             
     121    JEFF RUSSEAU                      TEMPE  AZ             143    30   M      15 30-39      38:10.6   12:19/M             
     122    ALEXIS HOLLAND                    GOODYEAR  AZ           79    14   F       2 10-14      38:11.0   12:19/M             
     123    BRITTANY COLEMAN                  TEMPE  AZ              40    24   F      35 20-29      38:13.1   12:20/M             
     124    DEVAN WELCH                                              13    15   F       5 15-19      38:39.1   12:28/M             
     125    DANIEL CALANDRO                   FT BRAGG  NC           35    30   M      16 30-39      38:54.3   12:33/M             
     126    REBECCA CALANDRO                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         34    34   F      28 30-39      38:55.9   12:33/M             
     127    AUDREY COX                        CHANDLER  AZ           42    28   F      36 20-29      39:20.3   12:41/M             
     128    ANTHONY COX                       CHANDLER  AZ           43    35   M      17 30-39      39:27.3   12:44/M             
     129    KATHARYN KUBISTA                  QUEEN CREEK  AZ        90    27   F      37 20-29      39:27.9   12:44/M             
     130    REBEKAH ENFINGER                  PHOENIX  AZ            53    33   F      29 30-39      39:50.9   12:51/M             
     131    LAURA WOJTALEWICZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           166    26   F      38 20-29      40:19.7   13:00/M             
     132    NICOLE MILKINTAS                  PHOENIX  AZ           102    23   F      39 20-29      40:31.0   13:04/M             
     133    DAVID WELCH                       TEMPE  AZ             163    25   M       9 20-29      40:36.5   13:06/M             
     134    ALYSON VIVATTANAPA                TEMPE  AZ             160    25   F      40 20-29      40:36.9   13:06/M             
     135    TAMMY WAHLA                       CHANDLER  AZ          161    44   F       9 40-49      40:58.0   13:13/M             
     136    ERIN GRIGGS                       CHANDLER  AZ           67    35   F      30 30-39      41:03.3   13:15/M             
     137    SARAH GOFF                        REDMOND  OR            63    43   F      10 40-49      41:33.3   13:24/M             
     138    ANTHONY VAN NIEUWENHUYSE          SURPRISE  AZ          159    18   M       7 15-19      41:37.9   13:25/M             
     139    LISA-MARIE POTTER                 MESA  AZ              130    41   F      11 40-49      42:40.9   13:46/M             
     140    Unknown Partic.                                         225         M       1  0- 0      42:42.8   13:46/M             
     141    LAURA HOPKINS                     PHOENIX  AZ            82    54   F       1 50-59      43:18.9   13:58/M             
     142    STEPHEN HOPKINS                   PHOENIX  AZ            81    50   M       2 50-59      43:19.6   13:58/M             
     143    AUDRA VAN NIEUWENHUYSE            SURPRISE  AZ          158    38   F      31 30-39      44:03.0   14:13/M             
     144    ANDREA ECKHARDT                   PHOENIX  AZ            51    34   F      32 30-39      44:08.4   14:14/M             
     145    INGRID MELIN                      CHANDLER  AZ           96    39   F      33 30-39      47:56.1   15:28/M             
     146    KRISTIN BRENNA                                          175    44   F      12 40-49      48:05.2   15:31/M             
     147    LILLIAN MELIN                     CHANDLER  AZ           98     9   F       1  5- 9      48:07.4   15:31/M             
     148    ELLIA MELIN                       CHANDLER  AZ           97    11   F       3 10-14      48:12.6   15:33/M             
     149    JODI OWENS                        GILBERT  AZ           123    38   F      34 30-39      51:47.7   16:42/M             
     150    ANNA CLARK                        MARICOPA  AZ           39    38   F      35 30-39      54:24.4   17:33/M             
     151    KIM OSTMAN                        MARICOPA  AZ          121    39   F      36 30-39      54:24.6   17:33/M             
     152    MICHELLE HICKS                    CHANDLER  AZ           77    39   F      37 30-39      55:26.6   17:53/M             
     153    LISA DUBOIS                       SANBORN  NY            48    51   F       2 50-59      55:26.8   17:53/M             
     154    KATHY O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              116    57   F       3 50-59      59:06.9   19:04/M