XTERRA TRAIL RUN - White Tanks

Overall Finish List

January 09, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

4 Mile

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    CHRIS GOMEZ                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         209    29   M       1 25-29      23:38.9                       
       2    BRAYAN CHAVEZ                                           311    17   M       1 15-19      29:11.5                       
       3    CODY BJORKLUND                    EUGENE  OR            179    23   M       1 20-24      30:00.6                       
       4    JP BORREGO                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        183    34   M       1 30-34      31:15.6                       
       5    DAN QUICK                                               286    30   M       2 30-34      31:46.0                       
       6    ALFREDO NAVA                                            312    17   M       2 15-19      31:48.9                       
       7    JORGE GONZALES                                          313    17   M       3 15-19      32:06.3                       
       8    TERRY JASPER                                            319    40   M       1 40-44      33:02.5                       
       9    ANDREW FRAZIER                    SURPRISE  AZ          205    28   M       2 25-29      33:24.4                       
      10    DAVID DELORENZO                                         296    36   M       1 35-39      33:35.3                       
      11    ALEXIS BACA-SPRY                  FLAGSTAFF  ARIZONA    169    39   F       1 35-39      33:47.1                       
      12    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         315    13   M       1  0-14      33:57.6                       
      13    JEFF NOVACEK                      PHOENIX  AZ           267    48   M       1 45-49      34:00.0                       
      14    JOHN RIPPEL                       PHOENIX  AZ           240    35   M       2 35-39      34:11.1                       
      15    GRANT BLUNT                       GILBERT  AZ           180    31   M       3 30-34      34:14.5                       
      16    PAUL KENT                         TEMPE  AZ             222    45   M       2 45-49      34:26.4                       
      17    MEGAN TRANTER                     TEMPE  AZ             256    28   F       1 25-29      34:51.0                       
      18    JULIE FORSBERG                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        204    33   F       1 30-34      35:06.1                       
      19    LUCAS FRIEND                                            297    15   M       4 15-19      35:09.9                       
      20    JARLATH JOHNSON                   SURPRISE  AZ          219    12   M       2  0-14      35:25.5                       
      21    VANCE FRIEND                                            298    42   M       2 40-44      35:30.5                       
      22    ALEXANDRA NOVACEK                 PHOENIX  AZ           268    14   F       1  0-14      35:34.1                       
      23    ALAN HOOVER                       PRESCOTT  AZ          217    47   M       3 45-49      35:35.3                       
      24    DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE                SURPRISE  AZ          200    52   F       1 50-54      36:57.4                       
      25    MICHAEL BAILEY                    PEORIA  AZ            171    41   M       3 40-44      37:11.2                       
      26    WILBUR LE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        226    31   M       4 30-34      37:37.0                       
      27    CHEE LOH                          GILBERT  AZ           266    39   M       3 35-39      37:40.0                       
      28    SCOTT WHITE                       SURPRISE  ARIZONA     260    30   M       5 30-34      37:44.7                       
      29    JOE MAKSTON                       PHOENIX  AZ           228    35   M       4 35-39      38:01.8                       
      30    TARA BJORKLUND                    BEAVERTON  OR         177    28   F       2 25-29      38:40.5                       
      31    RAYMOND COTA                      SEDONA  AZ            194    52   M       1 50-54      38:46.5                       
      32    KATHLEEN DAUGHERTY                SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA   199    30   F       2 30-34      38:47.0                       
      33    CASEY STANTON                     LAVEEN  AZ            269    30   M       6 30-34      39:07.0                       
      34    RICHARD MCABEE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        230    63   M       1 60-64      39:29.1                       
      35    SCOTT BENNETT                     PHOENIX  AZ           176    33   M       7 30-34      39:39.9                       
      36    KURT BJORKLUND                    BEAVERTON  OR         178    53   M       2 50-54      39:47.9                       
      37    BRYAN ROOTH                       PEORIA  AZ            243    31   M       8 30-34      39:51.5                       
      38    JEREMY GROGAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           212    35   M       5 35-39      39:54.1                       
      39    ASHLEY VILLALBA                                         314    16   F       1 15-19      40:07.9                       
      40    ANDREW GRANDE                     SURPRISE  AZ          211    29   M       3 25-29      40:23.9                       
      41    MOLLIE QUINN                                            287    40   F       1 40-44      40:31.9                       
      42    ROBERT WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           261    58   M       1 55-59      40:32.1                       
      43    KIM JENSEN                                              323    41   F       2 40-44      40:33.3                       
      44    SCOTT JENSEN                                            324    53   M       3 50-54      40:34.9                       
      45    SUSAN LECKE                       PHOENIX  ARIZONA      225    28   F       3 25-29      40:37.0                       
      46    BART MORGENEGG                    PHOENIX  AZ           322    51   M       4 50-54      41:05.9                       
      47    STACIA KUEHL                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         224    28   F       4 25-29      41:08.4                       
      48    KRISTI BARNEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           174    37   F       2 35-39      41:08.7                       
      49    LISA CASEY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        189    43   F       3 40-44      41:09.5                       
      50    M STACY MCABEE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        231    51   F       2 50-54      41:26.1                       
      51    JOHNNY CALDERON                   GOODYEAR  ARIZONA     187    51   M       5 50-54      41:36.2                       
      52    CHRISTINE SASSO                   SURPRISE  AZ          247    39   F       3 35-39      41:45.1                       
      53    TARI JOYCE                        SCOPTTSDALE  AZ       220    42   F       4 40-44      42:06.8                       
      54    LARRY TALBOTT                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        255    36   M       6 35-39      42:25.4                       
      55    DOMINIC VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      259    12   M       3  0-14      42:36.7                       
      56    JESSICA SABO                      GOODYEAR  AZ          244    40   F       5 40-44      42:46.7                       
      57    MIKE CULVER                       MESA  AZ              197    54   M       6 50-54      43:03.7                       
      58    LAUREN ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           242    12   F       2  0-14      43:12.7                       
      59    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           241    17   F       2 15-19      43:13.2                       
      60    KARL SCHNELL                      PHOENIX  AZ           248    53   M       7 50-54      43:13.2                       
      61    IVAN VELEZ                                              316    16   M       5 15-19      43:17.7                       
      62    KATHY CULVER                      MESA  AZ              196    52   F       3 50-54      43:51.2                       
      63    GARD GARLAND                      SURPRISE  AZ          208    41   M       4 40-44      43:55.6                       
      64    RICK ARMET                        PEORIA  AZ            168    49   M       4 45-49      44:15.9                       
      65    NANCY KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        223    56   F       1 55-59      44:19.3                       
      66    CHELSEA JOHNSON                                         273    37   F       4 35-39      44:21.7                       
      67    CLIFF LEWIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           227    37   M       7 35-39      44:27.9                       
      68    BRYAN ADAMS                       PEORIA  AZ            166    41   M       5 40-44      44:39.9                       
      69    COREY COX                                               300    17   M       6 15-19      44:56.8                       
      70    NADER DAHDAL                      GLENDALE  AZ          198    26   M       4 25-29      45:00.5                       
      71    KAY MCCORMICK                     PHOENIX  AZ           232    52   F       4 50-54      45:18.7                       
      72    KELLY PATRIQUIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        237    41   F       6 40-44      45:29.3                       
      73    ANDI HLAVNA                       SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA   215    48   F       1 45-49      45:38.9                       
      74    STUART GIBSON                     PHOENIX  AZ            51    48   M       5 45-49      45:47.4                       
      75    ADRIANA VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      257    16   F       3 15-19      45:51.5                       
      76    SIERRA FINK                       SURPRISE  AZ          202    11   F       3  0-14      46:05.9                       
      77    LAURA FUCHS                       PHOENIX  AZ           206    43   F       7 40-44      46:10.1                       
      78    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        201    31   F       3 30-34      46:11.0                       
      79    HOLLY RATAICZAK                   GLENDALE  AZ          239    24   F       1 20-24      46:17.9                       
      80    ELIZABETH JOHNSON                 FLAGSTAFF  ARIZONA    218    30   F       4 30-34      46:30.3                       
      81    K. SHAWNA CUBARRUBIAS             SURPRISE  AZ          264    33   F       5 30-34      46:32.6                       
      82    AIDA CASTILLO                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   190    38   F       5 35-39      46:32.8                       
      83    EVELYN HOLBROOK                   SURPRISE  AZ          216    41   F       8 40-44      46:34.5                       
      84    TERESA COLLINS                                          279    32   F       6 30-34      46:59.4                       
      85    MELISSA GARLAND                   SURPRISE  AZ          207    40   F       9 40-44      47:02.4                       
      86    AMBER BRENNAN                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         184    26   F       5 25-29      47:14.5                       
      87    BRITTON JOHNSON                                         274    38   M       8 35-39      47:19.1                       
      88    JOHNNY CALDERON                   NORWALK  CALIFORNIA   186    30   M       9 30-34      47:45.0                       
      89    JEREMY BORIE                      PHOENIX  AZ           306    28   M       5 25-29      48:09.1                       
      90    MARGIE CALLAWAY                   LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   188    52   F       5 50-54      48:46.6                       
      91    MONICA STIGLER                    GOODYEAR  AZ          253    27   F       6 25-29      48:49.4                       
      92    DR JEFF COTTINGHAM                CHANDLER  AZ          195    44   M       6 40-44      48:54.6                       
      93    KATE BYRNE                        LITCHFIELD PARK  AR   185    29   F       7 25-29      49:07.4                       
      94    TOM SHERIDAN                      TUCSON  ARIZONA       251    59   M       2 55-59      49:58.1                       
      95    MICHELLE SERRANO                  TEMPE  AZ             250    27   F       8 25-29      50:32.1                       
      96    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  ARIZONA      181    49   F       2 45-49      50:48.9                       
      97    DARLA SALAZAR                     PEORIA  ARIZONA       245    42   F      10 40-44      51:05.7                       
      98    CATHY HEITEL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        213    65   F       1 65-69      51:37.9                       
      99    BOB CERJAK                        PEORIA  AZ.           191    45   M       6 45-49      51:59.0                       
     100    TRAYCEE VALENTIN                  SIERRA VISTA  AZ      258    43   F      11 40-44      52:24.0                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    LEA KENNEDY                       GOODYEAR  AZ          221    54   F       6 50-54      52:31.9                       
     102    DIANA CLARE                       PEORIA  AZ            193    40   F      12 40-44      56:24.0                       
     103    LAURA GUNDERSON                   SURPRISE  AZ          159    43   F      13 40-44      56:38.6                       
     104    JANELLE FLOREZ                    SURPRISE  AZ          203    36   F       6 35-39      57:15.5                       
     105    DOLORES STANTON                   LAVEEN  AZ            270    30   F       7 30-34      58:13.9                       
     106    IRMA SANDERCOCK                   PHOENIX  AZ           246    61   F       1 60-64      1:00:37.1                       
     107    ALANA BORIE                       PHOENIX  ARIZONA      182    25   M       6 25-29      1:01:32.5                       
     108    JODI WILLIAMS                                           280    43   F      14 40-44      1:02:48.3                       
     109    JULIE BAGGETT                     PHOENIX  AZ           170    34   F       8 30-34      1:05:23.7                       
     110    CHRISTINE SZUTER                  TUCSON  ARIZONA       254    58   F       2 55-59      1:07:48.5                       
     111    REBECCA MONTAGUE                  SURPRISE  AZ          233    44   F      15 40-44      1:08:16.4                       
     112    GARY CANNON                       SUN CITY WEST  AZ     262    46   M       7 45-49      1:10:38.1                       
     113    BRITTANY SATTERLEE                                      285    29   F       9 25-29      1:10:38.7                       
     114    JENNI GOODALL                     AVONDALE  AZ          210    32   F       9 30-34      1:14:15.8                       
     115    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          235    42   F      16 40-44      1:20:03.3                       
     116    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          236    44   M       7 40-44      1:20:04.0                       



 

19km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    RYAN STEVENS                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         135    28   M       1 25-29      1:24:16.9                       
       2    SHAWN MARTIN                                            308    30   M       1 30-34      1:26:45.7                       
       3    JOHNATHAN YAZZIE                                        310    18   M       1 15-19      1:29:05.3                       
       4    SHAUN HALEY                       TUCSON  AZ             59    43   M       1 40-44      1:29:49.4                       
       5    ANDREW ROYNESTAD                                        294    30   M       2 30-34      1:30:24.8                       
       6    ARRICK NIETERT                    TOLLESON  AZ          107    30   M       3 30-34      1:31:18.8                       
       7    BOONE EBEL                        CHANDLER  ARIZONA      32    31   M       4 30-34      1:31:35.6                       
       8    KEVIN TUCK                        SALT LAKE CITY  UTA   144    55   M       1 55-59      1:32:48.8                       
       9    RUSS BRANDT                                             283    39   M       1 35-39      1:34:06.9                       
      10    VELIBOR RADOJEVIC                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        116    27   M       2 25-29      1:35:30.2                       
      11    ANDY KREBS                        CHANDLER  AZ           79    36   M       2 35-39      1:35:39.6                       
      12    SCOTT SCHRAFF                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        127    47   M       1 45-49      1:36:40.9                       
      13    RYAN HORT                         LAKEWOOD  CO           67    34   M       5 30-34      1:37:03.4                       
      14    FLASH SANTORO                     TEMPE  AZ             163    36   M       3 35-39      1:37:29.0                       
      15    KYLE SMITH                        YUMA  AZ              272    27   M       3 25-29      1:38:26.6                       
      16    WILLIAM ABBOTT                    MESA  AZ                1    32   M       6 30-34      1:38:31.7                       
      17    KATIE ELLIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           158    26   F       1 25-29      1:38:55.4                       
      18    J.T. ASTON                                              293    38   M       4 35-39      1:39:10.8                       
      19    CALEB GUEST                       PHOENIX  AZ            58    28   M       4 25-29      1:39:31.5                       
      20    THOMAS DEVER                      TERRE HAUTE  INDIAN    26    53   M       1 50-54      1:39:54.3                       
      21    ERIC SPLINTER                     TEMPE  AZ             133    40   M       2 40-44      1:40:52.7                       
      22    ROLANDA JUMBO                                           309    16   F       1 15-19      1:41:27.0                       
      23    ROBERT EVERS                      PARK CITY  UT          39    60   M       1 60-64      1:41:52.1                       
      24    ED JELMBERG                       GLENDALE  AZ           72    54   M       2 50-54      1:42:08.7                       
      25    JONATHAN MITCHELL                 LOS ANGELES  CA       104    39   M       5 35-39      1:42:10.9                       
      26    STEPHEN STROMBERG                 TEMPE  AZ             136    37   M       6 35-39      1:42:59.0                       
      27    ANDI FELTON                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         42    35   F       1 35-39      1:43:10.4                       
      28    MAX THOAN                                               301    47   M       2 45-49      1:44:18.4                       
      29    CHRIS MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100    43   M       3 40-44      1:45:39.1                       
      30    DOUGLAS PATRIQUINI                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109    35   M       7 35-39      1:46:00.8                       
      31    AARON ELLS                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ          36    41   M       4 40-44      1:46:20.1                       
      32    OTT WISCHKI                       TUCSON  ARIZONA       153    39   M       8 35-39      1:47:18.8                       
      33    MANNY ORTIZ                       WADDELL  AZ           160    50   M       3 50-54      1:47:42.1                       
      34    ANDY LAWRENCE                     PHOENIX  AZ            83    61   M       2 60-64      1:48:04.8                       
      35    CHRIS PURSLOW                                           304    43   F       1 40-44      1:48:20.3                       
      36    ZAC FRIEND                                              299    18   M       2 15-19      1:48:42.8                       
      37    ROLAND GETZEN                                           291    47   M       3 45-49      1:48:47.5                       
      38    LAURA ENCINAS                     PHOENIX  AZ            37    37   F       2 35-39      1:49:02.8                       
      39    CORY HOVE                         MESA  ARIZONA          69    49   M       4 45-49      1:49:15.6                       
      40    HEATHER THOAN                                           302    37   F       3 35-39      1:49:23.9                       
      41    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      145    45   M       5 45-49      1:49:41.3                       
      42    BRETT DOMBROVA                    PHOENIX  AZ            27    34   M       7 30-34      1:49:47.3                       
      43    SUSIE KRAMER                      CAVE CREEK  AZ         78    46   F       1 45-49      1:49:55.8                       
      44    NEIL MANVILLE                     PHOENIX  AZ            92    37   M       9 35-39      1:50:25.0                       
      45    BOB PLATT                                               295    49   M       6 45-49      1:50:33.0                       
      46    ELIZABETH DAVIS                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ          25    31   F       1 30-34      1:50:35.3                       
      47    JEFFREY GROUT                     TEMPE  AZ              56    52   M       4 50-54      1:51:53.2                       
      48    MORGAN STANTON                    TEMPE  ARIZONA        134    29   F       2 25-29      1:52:37.5                       
      49    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                 SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA   130    47   M       7 45-49      1:52:57.0                       
      50    DANIEL MARTIN                     PHOENIX  ARIZONA       94    25   M       5 25-29      1:54:02.5                       
      51    MARK FINK                         SURPRISE  AZ           43    53   M       5 50-54      1:54:09.9                       
      52    JULIUS DRELICK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         28    45   M       8 45-49      1:54:34.0                       
      53    JOHN GREER                        GOODYEAR  AZ           53    51   M       6 50-54      1:55:40.1                       
      54    HARRISON DULL                     CHANDLER  AZ           29    26   M       6 25-29      1:56:02.1                       
      55    NICOLAS HOSKINS                   PHOENIX  AZ            68    35   M      10 35-39      1:56:11.4                       
      56    JOHN KRUELLE                      GLENDALE  AZ           80    48   M       9 45-49      1:56:11.5                       
      57    ROB TRAMMELL                      SARATOGA  CA          143    43   M       5 40-44      1:56:24.5                       
      58    JAYME MANOS                       TEMPE  ARIZONA         91    23   M       1 20-24      1:57:13.1                       
      59    KIMBERLY GROUT                    TEMPE  AZ              57    41   F       2 40-44      1:57:31.7                       
      60    JESSE WARGOLET                    TUCSON  ARIZONA       148    30   M       8 30-34      1:57:33.1                       
      61    TIFFANY FOSTER                    PHOENIX  AZ            46    27   F       3 25-29      1:57:46.6                       
      62    LISA RAYKOWSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ           118    39   F       4 35-39      1:58:17.2                       
      63    ERICA MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         99    41   F       3 40-44      1:58:31.0                       
      64    DON QUINN                                               288    40   M       6 40-44      1:59:01.7                       
      65    BRIAN CRAZE                       PHOENIX  AZ            23    51   M       7 50-54      2:00:30.8                       
      66    JERRY PORTELLI                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        113    44   M       7 40-44      2:00:40.6                       
      67    DENNIS DEARING                                          320    38   M      11 35-39      2:00:51.1                       
      68    RACHEL SHERIDAN                   TUCSON  ARIZONA       131    24   F       1 20-24      2:01:06.2                       
      69    DEBBIE FINK                       SURPRISE  AZ           44    53   F       1 50-54      2:01:10.5                       
      70    DAWN STONE                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         164    34   F       2 30-34      2:01:16.9                       
      71    DAVE FELLOWS                      PHOENIX  AZ            40    42   M       8 40-44      2:01:39.2                       
      72    ALLAN BLIESMER                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    10    43   M       9 40-44      2:01:46.0                       
      73    JASON MARTINEZ                    SURPRISE  AZ           95    41   M      10 40-44      2:01:58.0                       
      74    ZAUT CHAMBERLIN                                         271    35   M      12 35-39      2:02:18.9                       
      75    RAUL VARGAS                       GILBERT  AZ           146    32   M       9 30-34      2:02:36.4                       
      76    JOHN VAUPEL                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    147    49   M      10 45-49      2:02:51.5                       
      77    NATHAN LUSSIER                    MARICOPA  AZ           90    37   M      13 35-39      2:03:20.3                       
      78    GREG BROWN                        QUEEN CREEK  AZ        17    47   M      11 45-49      2:03:33.7                       
      79    DAN LADD                          WESTMINSTER  CO        81    61   M       3 60-64      2:04:34.5                       
      80    ALISON WILLIAMS                   TEMPE  AZ             152    28   F       4 25-29      2:05:40.1                       
      81    LISA OSINGA                       PHOENIX  ARIZONA      108    39   F       5 35-39      2:05:48.1                       
      82    STEPHEN KENNAUGH                  CAVE CREEK  ARIZONA    76    38   M      14 35-39      2:06:35.0                       
      83    LAJUAN KELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ            75    41   F       4 40-44      2:07:12.7                       
      84    KIMBERLY PIEHL                    PHOENIX  AZ           112    28   F       5 25-29      2:07:19.2                       
      85    EVA ROTHBERG                      MESA  AZ              120    35   F       6 35-39      2:07:20.9                       
      86    MIKE SALAZAR                      PEORIA  ARIZONA       122    43   M      11 40-44      2:07:25.4                       
      87    LISA ZESCHKE                      TEMPE  AZ             156    42   F       5 40-44      2:07:43.8                       
      88    SHAWN SHOEMAKER                   PHOENIX  AZ           132    39   F       7 35-39      2:08:02.6                       
      89    BILL SANDERCOCK                   PHOENIX  ARIZONA      124    59   M       2 55-59      2:08:26.7                       
      90    LANCE GEPHAR                                            281    34   M      10 30-34      2:10:09.4                       
      91    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            140    41   M      12 40-44      2:10:22.9                       
      92    COLLEEN MEENAN                    CHICAGO  IL           102    30   F       3 30-34      2:10:25.3                       
      93    MIKE COLLINS                      FLAGSTAFF  ARIZONA     21    38   M      15 35-39      2:10:36.6                       
      94    PATRICK MEENAN                    CHICAGO  IL           103    36   M      16 35-39      2:10:53.5                       
      95    SEAN MCMANOUS                                           303    24   M       2 20-24      2:11:16.3                       
      96    SUZANNE REBNE                     GLENDALE  AZ          162    31   F       4 30-34      2:12:05.4                       
      97    BRAD EPSTEIN                      GOODYEAR  AZ           38    28   M       7 25-29      2:12:39.1                       
      98    DAVID BEUHLER                     CAVE CREEK  ARIZONA     9    16   M       3 15-19      2:12:51.6                       
      99    DANIELLE LADD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         82    26   F       6 25-29      2:12:59.0                       
     100    SARAH ELLS                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ          35    41   F       6 40-44      2:13:21.2                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    GRANT HAYZLETT                    SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA    61    33   M      11 30-34      2:13:41.3                       
     102    ELEANOR HAYZLETT                  SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA    62    33   F       5 30-34      2:13:41.4                       
     103    DENISE GRISWOLD                   PHOENIX  ARIZONA       54    47   F       2 45-49      2:14:04.5                       
     104    BRUCE GRIFFEN                                           290    59   M       3 55-59      2:14:23.0                       
     105    MICHELLE PATUTO                   GLENDALE  AZ          161    39   F       8 35-39      2:14:52.9                       
     106    SABRINE BLACKEDGE                                       305    25   F       7 25-29      2:14:53.8                       
     107    APRIL MARSHKE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         93    27   F       8 25-29      2:15:11.9                       
     108    JIM SWEET                         CHANDLER  AZ          139    45   M      12 45-49      2:15:17.8                       
     109    GABRIEL GOMEZ                                           292    45   M      13 45-49      2:15:41.3                       
     110    LAUREL HOLL                       TUCSON  AZ             66    32   F       6 30-34      2:16:10.7                       
     111    D. GRIFFIN                                              289    55   M       4 55-59      2:16:41.8                       
     112    KELLY JONES                       PEORIA  AZ             74    41   F       7 40-44      2:16:45.3                       
     113    LESLIE HANSON                                           317    29   F       9 25-29      2:16:48.7                       
     114    TONY CLINE                                              282    50   M       8 50-54      2:18:17.4                       
     115    MICHELLE GROGAN                   PHOENIX  AZ            55    38   F       9 35-39      2:18:24.5                       
     116    JOSEPH COX                        SURPRISE  AZ           22    43   M      13 40-44      2:18:56.5                       
     117    SHAWNA STROUPE                    PEORIA  ARIZONA       138    38   F      10 35-39      2:18:59.2                       
     118    DIANE LABBAN                                            284    43   F       8 40-44      2:19:12.1                       
     119    RON BROGLIO                       TEMPE  AZ              16    45   M      14 45-49      2:19:19.7                       
     120    BRETT MONTGOMERY                  EL MIRAGE  AZ         106    34   M      12 30-34      2:19:46.8                       
     121    SHANNON DUNN                      TEMPE  AZ              30    46   F       3 45-49      2:21:03.4                       
     122    JUA RASCON R.                     TUCSON  AZ            117    51   M       9 50-54      2:23:04.0                       
     123    LUCINDA MAYS                      KIT CARSON  CO         98    22   F       2 20-24      2:23:44.3                       
     124    ROBERT BONURA                     MESA  ARIZONA          11    29   M       8 25-29      2:23:59.2                       
     125    TONY JOHNSON                      SURPRISE  AZ           73    42   M      14 40-44      2:24:36.0                       
     126    NICOLE CULVER                     PHOENIX  AZ            24    32   F       7 30-34      2:25:42.7                       
     127    SANDON EDMONDS                    TUSCALOOSA  ALABAMA    33    40   M      15 40-44      2:25:53.1                       
     128    COURTNEY-MARIE MAYO               SURPRISE  ARIZONA      97    35   F      11 35-39      2:27:15.9                       
     129    MORGAN GARTRELL                   WADDELL  AZ            48    22   F       3 20-24      2:28:14.0                       
     130    WALTER PERKINS                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        111    38   M      17 35-39      2:29:11.6                       
     131    JENNIFER PURDIE                   MESA  AZ              114    34   F       8 30-34      2:32:51.4                       
     132    FREDDIE SCHINELLER                TEMPE  AZ             126    42   M      16 40-44      2:33:31.0                       
     133    JANET HUNNIUS                     SOUTH LYON  MI         71    50   F       2 50-54      2:33:35.3                       
     134    NICOLE FORD                       GOODYEAR  AZ           45    42   F       9 40-44      2:33:36.6                       
     135    ROSS MATCHETT                     TALLAHASSEE  FL        96    46   M      15 45-49      2:34:17.8                       
     136    JERRY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  ARIZONA        3    39   M      18 35-39      2:36:41.6                       
     137    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  ARIZONA        4    17   F       2 15-19      2:36:41.9                       
     138    BERNICE GARCIA                                          321    47   F       4 45-49      2:37:12.6                       
     139    JONATHAN GEIB                     MESA  AZ               50    34   M      13 30-34      2:38:33.7                       
     140    BARRY HEGRENES                    MESA  AZ               63    49   M      16 45-49      2:40:01.7                       
     141    SETH BALOGH                       PHOENIX  AZ             7    38   M      19 35-39      2:41:19.3                       
     142    BOBBY MONTAGUE                    SURPRISE  AZ          105    49   M      17 45-49      2:42:34.2                       
     143    PETER BORMANIS                    GLENDALE  AZ           14    56   M       5 55-59      2:43:35.3                       
     144    AMY BOODRY                        MESA  AZ               12    33   F       9 30-34      2:46:23.0                       
     145    DAVID BOODRY                      MESA  AZ               13    39   M      20 35-39      2:46:23.1                       
     146    TED BUXTON                        SUN LAKES  AZ          18    64   M       4 60-64      2:46:33.8                       
     147    MATTHEW STROUPE                   PEORIA  ARIZONA       137    40   M      17 40-44      2:50:09.5                       
     148    MANDY FELLOWS                     PHOENIX  AZ            41    42   F      10 40-44      2:51:38.4                       
     149    MICHAEL TRANBERT                                        275    52   M      10 50-54      2:52:27.0                       
     150    NATHAN EDGIN                                            318    30   M      14 30-34      2:52:51.5                       
     151    ANNE GAZZANIGA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49    44   F      11 40-44      2:53:11.3                       
     152    KEVIN LEE                         CHANDLER  AZ           84    35   M      21 35-39      2:56:33.2                       
     153    GIZ YOUNGERMAN                    SPRINGFIELD  OHIO     155    64   M       5 60-64      2:59:54.1                       
     154    JERRY BARTRAM                     TAZEWELL  TN          157    65   M       1 65-69      3:00:19.7                       
     155    ELAINE FOSTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            47    44   F      12 40-44      3:00:52.6                       
     156    WESLEY THURNER                                          307    28   M       9 25-29      3:07:28.4                       
     157    JENNIFER WYTASKE                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         154    26   F      10 25-29      3:07:48.0                       
     158    KEN HOWARD                        PHOENIX  ARIZONA       70    65   M       2 65-69      3:14:12.4                       
     159    ILA BRANDLI                       MESA  AZ               15    66   F       1 65-69      3:15:56.9                       
     160    LEAHANNE SALAZAR                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   121    37   F      12 35-39      3:29:24.8                       
     161    REINI REYES                       EL MIRAGE  AZ         119    36   F      13 35-39      3:32:25.7                       
     162    NORA CARRILLO                     CHANDLER  AZ           19    41   F      13 40-44      3:57:23.2