ANTHEM TURKEY TROT 2010

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE SHORT                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        652    19   M   ***** 15-19      16:33.1    3:19/K             
       2    CASEY LOZANO                                            815    16   M   ***** 15-19      16:54.2    3:23/K             
       3    ZANE WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            816    17   M   ***** 15-19      17:11.7    3:26/K             
       4    ALEX NOVA                                               825    15   M       1 15-19      17:22.7    3:28/K             
       5    JAKE PRICKETT                                           817    15   M       2 15-19      17:35.7    3:31/K             
       6    ZACH WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            814    17   M       3 15-19      17:38.6    3:32/K             
       7    AERYN HEIDEMANN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        276    36   F   ***** 30-39      17:45.3    3:33/K             
       8    KYLE MORGAN                                             833    30   M       1 30-39      19:00.1    3:48/K             
       9    JEP BUNDGAARD BUNDGAARD           PHOENIX  AZ            80    33   M       2 30-39      19:15.3    3:51/K             
      10    TOM OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         533    19   M       4 15-19      19:27.7    3:53/K             
      11    JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN                                      1027    44   M       1 40-49      19:31.7    3:54/K             
      12    JAMES CONRAD                      PHOENIX  AZ           129    23   M       1 20-29      19:44.8    3:57/K             
      13    JASON EPSTEIN                     SEATTLE  WA           890    34   M       3 30-39      19:46.0    3:57/K             
      14    AUSTIN MILES                                           1080    19   M       5 15-19      19:46.8    3:57/K             
      15    GARRETT PFAU                      LENEXA  KS            970    16   M       6 15-19      19:51.0    3:58/K             
      16    TROY MOHR                         ANTHEM  AZ            481    40   M       2 40-49      19:54.2    3:59/K             
      17    LUKE MEYER                        ANTHEM  AZ            466    13   M       1 13-14      19:55.1    3:59/K             
      18    JULIE PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          538    18   F   ***** 15-19      20:06.2    4:01/K             
      19    STEVEN FLETCHER                   PHOENIX  AZ           894    32   M       4 30-39      20:20.6    4:04/K             
      20    KEVIN BELL                        LOVELAND  CO           36    16   M       7 15-19      20:21.5    4:04/K             
      21    MATTHEW WITTER                    BUCKEYE  AZ          1007    40   M       3 40-49      20:30.4    4:06/K             
      22    JOHN BLASHASKI                    HOLMEN  WI             52    51   M       1 50-59      20:33.9    4:07/K             
      23    CLAYTON STONE                     ANTHEM  AZ            700    13   M       2 13-14      20:42.1    4:08/K             
      24    SCOTT DAVIS                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   152    49   M       4 40-49      20:42.7    4:08/K             
      25    ROB GOLLON                        ANTHEM  AZ            240    48   M       5 40-49      20:53.5    4:11/K             
      26    SHANE ELMORE                      ANTHEM  AZ            886    40   M       6 40-49      21:00.5    4:12/K             
      27    DUSTIN CONRAD                     PORTLAND  OR          130    29   M       2 20-29      21:04.3    4:13/K             
      28    MADELINE HADLOCK                                        828    10   F   *****  9-10      21:08.2    4:14/K             
      29    GRANT EVANS                       PHOENIX  AZ           891    36   M       5 30-39      21:19.4    4:16/K             
      30    JEFF PITTS                        ANTHEM  AZ            560    19   M       8 15-19      21:27.6    4:17/K             
      31    MARIO ANDREOZZI                   PHOENIX  AZ            14    28   M       3 20-29      21:36.5    4:19/K             
      32    PATRICK HOWLEY                    ANTHEM  AZ            309    52   M       2 50-59      21:42.3    4:20/K             
      33    LINDSAY GREGORY                   ANTHEM  AZ            827    17   F       1 15-19      21:50.0    4:22/K             
      34    CHARLES CRESSWELL                 CAVE CREEK  AZ        140    52   M       3 50-59      21:51.8    4:22/K             
      35    AUSTIN ADAMSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           854    19   M       9 15-19      22:11.6    4:26/K             
      36    CHRISTOPHER DUVAL                 ANTHEM  AZ           1010    42   M       7 40-49      22:16.7    4:27/K             
      37    CARISSA MUYANO                                         1124    17   F       2 15-19      22:19.0    4:28/K             
      38    SPENSER LEE                       ANTHEM  AZ            391    15   M      10 15-19      22:23.1    4:29/K             
      39    DARREN LEE                        ANTHEM  AZ            389    43   M       8 40-49      22:26.1    4:29/K             
      40    MACK BABCOCK                      HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   859    37   M       6 30-39      22:38.3    4:32/K             
      41    JASON CHALMERS                    LAKE FOREST  IL       872    42   M       9 40-49      22:42.4    4:32/K             
      42    ANDREW SPINDOLA                                         845    18   M      11 15-19      22:42.8    4:32/K             
      43    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        981    12   M       1 11-12      22:44.6    4:33/K             
      44    HARRISON PRICKETT                                       850    11   M       2 11-12      22:47.5    4:33/K             
      45    ROBERT GOBIN                                           1087    47   M      10 40-49      22:48.2    4:34/K             
      46    JACOB GREGORY                     PHOENIX  AZ           253    15   M      12 15-19      22:50.5    4:34/K             
      47    MATT STIB                         TUCSON  AZ            993    22   M       4 20-29      22:51.2    4:34/K             
      48    NOAH LAING                        FAIR OAKS RANCH  TX   929    12   M       3 11-12      22:54.7    4:35/K             
      49    DUSTIN MILES                      TUCSON  AZ            470    22   M       5 20-29      23:02.2    4:36/K             
      50    EMILY DESTEFANO                   PHOENIX  AZ           163    11   F       1 11-12      23:04.3    4:37/K             
      51    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ             7    16   F       3 15-19      23:27.2    4:41/K             
      52    JODI REYNOLDS                                          1098    45   F       1 40-49      23:30.5    4:42/K             
      53    JERRY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  AZ             6    38   M       7 30-39      23:33.6    4:43/K             
      54    BENJAMIN CRESSWELL                CAVE CREEK  AZ        139    19   M      13 15-19      23:36.5    4:43/K             
      55    DONNIVIN MORACA                   CHANDLER  AZ          488    14   M       3 13-14      23:36.7    4:43/K             
      56    RYAN CONNOLLY                     CASTLE ROCK  CO       126    14   M       4 13-14      23:37.2    4:43/K             
      57    SANDRA HUTTO                                           1012    38   F       1 30-39      23:37.5    4:43/K             
      58    LAURA DEWEY                       DALLAS  TX            165    25   F       1 20-29      23:57.7    4:47/K             
      59    JOHN TAYLOR                       PHOENIX  AZ           999    52   M       4 50-59      24:01.7    4:48/K             
      60    TREY BAGNALL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        861    14   M       5 13-14      24:06.1    4:49/K             
      61    JEFFREY WHITE                     LAWRENCEVILLE  GA     783    47   M      11 40-49      24:07.0    4:49/K             
      62    CHARLOTTE TAIT                    PHOENIX  AZ           997    38   F       2 30-39      24:09.4    4:50/K             
      63    BARRY TAIT                        PHOENIX  AZ           998    38   M       8 30-39      24:10.1    4:50/K             
      64    JARED TIMMERMAN                                         840    13   M       6 13-14      24:14.8    4:51/K             
      65    SARAH JONES                                             822    37   F       3 30-39      24:16.4    4:51/K             
      66    TRICIA NEWCOMB                    PHOENIX  AZ           506    26   F       2 20-29      24:16.6    4:51/K             
      67    ROBERT KELLER                     KENT  OH              345    54   M       5 50-59      24:22.3    4:52/K             
      68    MARY MEYER                        ANTHEM  AZ            465    42   F       2 40-49      24:26.6    4:53/K             
      69    MELANIE JAMISON                   PEORIA  AZ            320    33   F       4 30-39      24:28.3    4:54/K             
      70    CURT WACASEY                      ANTHEM  AZ            760    35   M       9 30-39      24:29.1    4:54/K             
      71    JACOB LEWIS                       ANTHEM  AZ            935    11   M       4 11-12      24:34.1    4:55/K             
      72    WIL RILLERO                       ANTHEM  AZ            588    10   M       1  9-10      24:35.1    4:55/K             
      73    HUNTER LESSARD                    ANTHEM  AZ            934    13   M       7 13-14      24:36.2    4:55/K             
      74    NOAH BERRIOS                      PHOENIX  AZ           866    12   M       5 11-12      24:39.5    4:56/K             
      75    REIER GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1028    11   M       6 11-12      24:40.3    4:56/K             
      76    ERIC SASS                         NEW RIVER  AZ         618    35   M      10 30-39      24:41.1    4:56/K             
      77    GREG WEISS                        NEW RIVER  AZ         778    38   M      11 30-39      24:42.1    4:56/K             
      78    ALETHIA HALBIG                                          824    17   F       4 15-19      24:50.7    4:58/K             
      79    HUNTER SURFACE                    CATHARPIN  VA         712    15   M      14 15-19      24:51.8    4:58/K             
      80    ANDY STOTTS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        702    41   M      12 40-49      24:56.9    4:59/K             
      81    EDWARD ABBOTT                     ANTHEM  AZ              1    71   M       1 70-79      25:08.7    5:02/K             
      82    DAKOTA SOLIS                      PHOENIX  AZ           674    13   M       8 13-14      25:09.7    5:02/K             
      83    ANDERSON CLINE                    ANTHEM  AZ            877    11   M       7 11-12      25:10.7    5:02/K             
      84    ANDREW STEPHENSON                 COLORADO SPRINGS  C   695    32   M      12 30-39      25:11.9    5:02/K             
      85    COLE ADAMSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           853    27   M       6 20-29      25:14.9    5:03/K             
      86    JOHN SCHOPPAUL                    ANTHEM  AZ            631    18   M      15 15-19      25:15.4    5:03/K             
      87    MARCELLA MILLS                    PHOENIX  AZ           475    34   F       5 30-39      25:26.7    5:05/K             
      88    WENDY OROURKE                     ANTHEM  AZ            525    37   F       6 30-39      25:34.7    5:07/K             
      89    MACKENZIE CHRISTIANSEN                                 1021    12   F       2 11-12      25:40.0    5:08/K             
      90    AL RISE                           CAMP VERDE  AZ        591    51   M       6 50-59      25:43.1    5:09/K             
      91    LAURA OWLETT                      WELLSBORO  PA         534    17   F       5 15-19      25:45.9    5:09/K             
      92    BRIAN NEWCOMB                     PHOENIX  AZ           507    28   M       7 20-29      25:46.2    5:09/K             
      93    GRANT GILLEM                      ANTHEM  AZ            228    13   M       9 13-14      25:51.1    5:10/K             
      94    MIKE GILLEM                       ANTHEM  AZ            231    40   M      13 40-49      25:51.3    5:10/K             
      95    GEOFFREY BELL                     LOVELAND  CO           35    52   M       7 50-59      25:51.5    5:10/K             
      96    MARY SOLIS                        PHOENIX  AZ           672    36   F       7 30-39      25:52.9    5:10/K             
      97    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             777    65   M       1 60-69      25:55.0    5:11/K             
      98    KRISTIE ALVEY                     CRYSTAL LAKE  IL       10    46   F       3 40-49      25:59.6    5:12/K             
      99    JAKE LEE                          ANTHEM  AZ            392    13   M      10 13-14      25:59.7    5:12/K             
     100    AMANDA GALLOWAY                   PHOENIX  AZ           223    30   F       8 30-39      26:05.3    5:13/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    EMILY WRIGHT                      ANTHEM  AZ            802    41   F       4 40-49      26:06.6    5:13/K             
     102    JESSICA ZAMORANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           813    31   F       9 30-39      26:10.1    5:14/K             
     103    DAN KENNEDY                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        351    43   M      14 40-49      26:10.5    5:14/K             
     104    TAYLOR STIB                       TUCSON  AZ            994    20   M       8 20-29      26:12.5    5:14/K             
     105    ERIC DAVIS                        COLORADO SPRINGS  C   153    19   M      16 15-19      26:24.7    5:17/K             
     106    RILEY IRWIN                       NEW RIVER  AZ         317    12   F       3 11-12      26:25.1    5:17/K             
     107    MAGGIE KRAFT                                            823    17   F       6 15-19      26:25.8    5:17/K             
     108    STEVEN MULHERIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           502    22   M       9 20-29      26:28.3    5:18/K             
     109    SHANNON BRODNIK                   CHANDLER  AZ           73    40   F       5 40-49      26:29.6    5:18/K             
     110    TORI IRWIN                        NEW RIVER  AZ         316    12   F       4 11-12      26:31.0    5:18/K             
     111    KOLBY FREESH                      ANTHEM  AZ            219    10   M       2  9-10      26:33.4    5:19/K             
     112    MACK FREESH                       ANTHEM  AZ            218    36   M      13 30-39      26:36.8    5:19/K             
     113    JASON ISENSTEIN                   BEAVERTON  OR         318    36   M      14 30-39      26:38.1    5:20/K             
     114    BYRON SHORT                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        653    49   M      15 40-49      26:38.1    5:20/K             
     115    SARA MOSS                         ANTHEM  AZ            498    34   F      10 30-39      26:51.5    5:22/K             
     116    GAVIN BOYLAN                      PRESCOTT  AZ          867     9   M       3  9-10      26:51.8    5:22/K             
     117    COLIN COSGROVE                    ANTHEM  AZ            134    42   M      16 40-49      26:52.7    5:22/K             
     118    DYLAN COSGROVE                    ANTHEM  AZ            133    11   M       8 11-12      26:53.1    5:23/K             
     119    JOSH MILLER                                            1063    44   M      17 40-49      26:58.6    5:24/K             
     120    WILLIAM HEINZ                     SYKESVILLE  MD        283    39   M      15 30-39      26:59.5    5:24/K             
     121    STEFAN GOLDSTEIN                  ANTHEM  AZ            239    42   M      18 40-49      26:59.5    5:24/K             
     122    TERRI BOYLAN                      PRESCOTT  AZ          868    38   F      11 30-39      26:59.9    5:24/K             
     123    KYLE SOUTHMAYD                                          838     8   M       1  7- 8      27:01.3    5:24/K             
     124    ANN WILLIAMS                      GOODYEAR  AZ          789    46   F       6 40-49      27:03.3    5:25/K             
     125    MADISON SOUTHMAYD                                       837    10   F       1  9-10      27:04.3    5:25/K             
     126    JAMES LEVENS                      GLENDALE  AZ          397    49   M      19 40-49      27:07.3    5:25/K             
     127    CHRIS FRANKS                      GLENDALE  AZ          895    49   M      20 40-49      27:12.8    5:26/K             
     128    BREANA FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          896    16   F       7 15-19      27:13.4    5:27/K             
     129    MIA MOSS                          ANTHEM  AZ            499    14   F       1 13-14      27:19.0    5:28/K             
     130    JACEY STONE                       ANTHEM  AZ            701    14   F       2 13-14      27:31.5    5:30/K             
     131    MARIELLE CARLISLE                 ANTHEM  AZ            100    30   F      12 30-39      27:31.6    5:30/K             
     132    ALEC CRACCHIOLO                   ANTHEM  AZ            138    12   M       9 11-12      27:32.2    5:30/K             
     133    KEVIN PARKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           542    50   M       8 50-59      27:35.2    5:31/K             
     134    TYLER RICHARDSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          587    20   M      10 20-29      27:37.0    5:31/K             
     135    DEBORAH CUSOLLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        151    47   F       7 40-49      27:41.7    5:32/K             
     136    DEANNA RICHARDSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          586    47   F       8 40-49      27:43.9    5:33/K             
     137    VINCE SOLIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           673    37   M      16 30-39      27:44.9    5:33/K             
     138    THOMAS OREILLY                    ANTHEM  AZ            524    40   M      21 40-49      27:45.4    5:33/K             
     139    STEVE CUNNINGHAM                  GREELEY  CO           146    44   M      22 40-49      27:52.6    5:34/K             
     140    CARLYN HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            272    15   F       8 15-19      27:53.1    5:35/K             
     141    ASHLEY VILLALAA                                        1020    16   F       9 15-19      27:53.1    5:35/K             
     142    KATIE OLSEN                       ANTHEM  AZ            517    15   F      10 15-19      27:53.3    5:35/K             
     143    AMANDA BROADWAY                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    70    30   F      13 30-39      27:57.5    5:35/K             
     144    JAY WALTERS                                            1051    46   M      23 40-49      27:58.6    5:36/K             
     145    LARRY BROADWAY                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    71    29   M      11 20-29      28:00.1    5:36/K             
     146    ERIC SCHLICKMAN                   WHEATON  IL           626    26   M      12 20-29      28:06.8    5:37/K             
     147    KIRK SUNDBERG                     WHEATON  IL           709    25   F       3 20-29      28:08.2    5:38/K             
     148    RICHARD PHIPPS                                         1118    51   M       9 50-59      28:10.5    5:38/K             
     149    LYNN KARVANEK                     PHOENIX  AZ           918    48   F       9 40-49      28:12.8    5:38/K             
     150    DAUNTE' MCEWEN                    CHANDLER  AZ          448    12   M      10 11-12      28:13.2    5:39/K             
     151    LOUISE MCEWEN                     CHANDLER  AZ          447    31   F      14 30-39      28:14.1    5:39/K             
     152    JANET MCINNES                     WICKENBURG  AZ        452    48   F      10 40-49      28:16.9    5:39/K             
     153    JENNIFER NILSSON                  ANTHEM  AZ            510    33   F      15 30-39      28:17.7    5:39/K             
     154    COURTNEY TODD                     ANTHEM  AZ            734    33   F      16 30-39      28:18.4    5:40/K             
     155    CARLOS DUARTE                     ANTHEM  AZ            884    38   M      17 30-39      28:19.7    5:40/K             
     156    KEVIN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1030    49   M      24 40-49      28:21.4    5:40/K             
     157    JAYCE EASLEY                                           1031    11   M      11 11-12      28:21.8    5:40/K             
     158    CHRIS HUMBLE                      PHOENIX  AZ           312    57   F       1 50-59      28:23.7    5:41/K             
     159    ALEX FAVELA                                            1017    17   M      17 15-19      28:25.0    5:41/K             
     160    CAROLYN LAHSER                                         1049    34   F      17 30-39      28:25.8    5:41/K             
     161    DEE REICHARD                                            580    44   F      11 40-49      28:27.9    5:41/K             
     162    CESAR ALCALA                                           1019    17   M      18 15-19      28:29.3    5:42/K             
     163    JIMMY ZAMORANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           812    35   M      18 30-39      28:30.2    5:42/K             
     164    TIM O'NEILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            519    12   M      12 11-12      28:30.3    5:42/K             
     165    RICH WOLVERTON                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        798    53   M      10 50-59      28:31.6    5:42/K             
     166    KIKI ANDERSON                     BOTHELL  WA            13    14   F       3 13-14      28:33.7    5:43/K             
     167    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           605    43   M      25 40-49      28:34.7    5:43/K             
     168    LILIBETH PORTILLO                                      1018    16   F      11 15-19      28:35.7    5:43/K             
     169    ERIC SUAREZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            996    36   M      19 30-39      28:36.1    5:43/K             
     170    JIM LINDGREN                      ANTHEM  AZ            403    44   M      26 40-49      28:41.6    5:44/K             
     171    JOHN GULINO                       ANTHEM  AZ            255    33   M      20 30-39      28:44.7    5:45/K             
     172    DENNIS PATRICK                    GLENDALE  AZ          547    50   M      11 50-59      28:45.4    5:45/K             
     173    RILEY SAUFLEY                                          1090    12   M      13 11-12      28:45.8    5:45/K             
     174    DAN CUNNINGHAM                    PHOENIX  AZ           144    61   M       2 60-69      28:46.7    5:45/K             
     175    LETITIA MCCALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           443    33   F      18 30-39      28:46.9    5:45/K             
     176    SHANE MCCALL                      PHOENIX  AZ           444    36   M      21 30-39      28:47.2    5:45/K             
     177    BOBBIE LEHNHOF                    GLENDAL  AZ           393    27   F       4 20-29      28:49.0    5:46/K             
     178    JUNE MATT                         PHOENIX  AZ           439    45   F      12 40-49      28:52.1    5:46/K             
     179    TINA HAYDEN                                            1095    25   F       5 20-29      28:56.3    5:47/K             
     180    SCOTT BREAKIRON                   PHOENIX  AZ            65    20   M      13 20-29      29:00.4    5:48/K             
     181    RHONDA MILLER                     EL PASO  TX           474    33   F      19 30-39      29:01.3    5:48/K             
     182    PAUL MACKMER                                           1064    35   M      22 30-39      29:01.6    5:48/K             
     183    KRISTEN PETERSON                                       1034    14   F       4 13-14      29:02.3    5:48/K             
     184    MACKENZIE HAYES                   ANTHEM  AZ            275    13   F       5 13-14      29:12.2    5:50/K             
     185    JASON HEFFELFINGER                                      835    40   M      27 40-49      29:12.5    5:50/K             
     186    JOHN MAGYAR                       SURPRISE  AZ          427    40   M      28 40-49      29:13.0    5:51/K             
     187    KATHY CONNOLLY                    ANTHEM  AZ            125    44   F      13 40-49      29:13.2    5:51/K             
     188    SAUNDRA PFAFF                                          1050    33   F      20 30-39      29:13.5    5:51/K             
     189    KAITLYN MALES                     NEW RIVER  AZ         430    14   F       6 13-14      29:19.8    5:52/K             
     190    TAMARA LEE                        ANTHEM  AZ            390    40   F      14 40-49      29:20.3    5:52/K             
     191    REBECCA SILVER                    PHOENIX  AZ           988    20   F       6 20-29      29:22.2    5:52/K             
     192    OLIVIA DESTEFANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           162     9   F       2  9-10      29:22.9    5:52/K             
     193    LISA SHIRK                        LANCASTER  PA         984    31   F      21 30-39      29:23.1    5:53/K             
     194    CRAIG SHIRK                       PHOENIX  AZ           983    35   M      23 30-39      29:23.7    5:53/K             
     195    ROBERT KEAGLE                     GLENDALE  AZ          343    48   M      29 40-49      29:23.8    5:53/K             
     196    SARA SUMERLIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          707    23   F       7 20-29      29:28.3    5:54/K             
     197    BRIGHTY BABCOCK                   HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   858    35   F      22 30-39      29:30.4    5:54/K             
     198    DEREK LEYSHON                     PEORIA  AZ            398    20   M      14 20-29      29:30.8    5:54/K             
     199    DARREN BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ             41    41   M      30 40-49      29:40.3    5:56/K             
     200    TODD CUSOLLE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        150    39   M      24 30-39      29:40.3    5:56/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    CAROLINE SUNDBERG                 WHEATON  IL           708    22   F       8 20-29      29:41.7    5:56/K             
     202    KATE SCHLICKMAN                   WHEATON  IL           625    26   F       9 20-29      29:41.7    5:56/K             
     203    CARMEN TORRES MALDONADO           PHOENIX  AZ          1000    41   F      15 40-49      29:43.7    5:57/K             
     204    PAIGE PARKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           543    18   F      12 15-19      29:44.4    5:57/K             
     205    JAIME RAMOS                                            1119    36   M      25 30-39      29:46.4    5:57/K             
     206    CLIFF RISDON                                           1039    54   M      12 50-59      29:46.4    5:57/K             
     207    CHRISTOPHER KOMAR                 SYRACUSE  NY          365    46   M      31 40-49      29:47.9    5:57/K             
     208    MILTON FLOCH                      VALLEYFORD  WA        210    54   M      13 50-59      29:52.0    5:58/K             
     209    AARON WILLIAMS                    SHORELINE  WA         792    36   M      26 30-39      29:54.9    5:59/K             
     210    LUCAS WILLIAMS                    SHORELINE  WA         791    10   M       4  9-10      29:55.4    5:59/K             
     211    JOHN DESTEFANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           161    40   M      32 40-49      29:56.1    5:59/K             
     212    MATT BIGHAM                       PHOENIX  AZ            48    36   M      27 30-39      29:57.2    5:59/K             
     213    KRISTEN KENYON                    ANTHEM  AZ            921    39   F      23 30-39      29:57.4    5:59/K             
     214    LORENA FAVELA                     PHOENIX  AZ           195    25   F      10 20-29      29:58.3    6:00/K             
     215    CHERYL BUNDGAARD                  PHOENIX  AZ            79    35   F      24 30-39      29:58.9    6:00/K             
     216    JENNIFER HANSEN                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        266    38   F      25 30-39      29:59.4    6:00/K             
     217    DIANA CLARE                       PEORIA  AZ            111    39   F      26 30-39      29:59.6    6:00/K             
     218    LESLIE GUNNELL                    PHOENIX  AZ           902    29   F      11 20-29      30:00.7    6:00/K             
     219    DREW KELLY                        ANTHEM  AZ            350     8   M       2  7- 8      30:00.9    6:00/K             
     220    SHANNON EVERETT-SOURANT           NEW RIVER  AZ         188    36   F      27 30-39      30:02.5    6:00/K             
     221    TAMMY HERZOG                      PHOENIX  AZ           291    37   F      28 30-39      30:02.7    6:00/K             
     222    BILL WALTERS                                           1055    21   M      15 20-29      30:03.4    6:01/K             
     223    HIROKO PERRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            553    64   F       1 60-69      30:03.9    6:01/K             
     224    JOHN STEBBINS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        692    56   M      14 50-59      30:04.7    6:01/K             
     225    MACKENZIE LESSARD                                      1097    10   F       3  9-10      30:06.1    6:01/K             
     226    MARCUS LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            940    11   M      14 11-12      30:06.4    6:01/K             
     227    JAMES MAIN                        GLENDALE  AZ          429    47   M      33 40-49      30:07.3    6:01/K             
     228    LINNETT BAZINAW                   PHOENIX  AZ           864    32   F      29 30-39      30:08.0    6:02/K             
     229    HUNTER MURCHLAND                  GLENDALE  AZ          503    12   M      15 11-12      30:08.9    6:02/K             
     230    MICHAEL MATT                      PHOENIX  AZ           440    42   M      34 40-49      30:13.9    6:03/K             
     231    KEVIN CAMERON                     PHOENIX  AZ            87    30   M      28 30-39      30:14.6    6:03/K             
     232    KIRSTEN WADSWORTH                 ANTHEM  AZ            762    42   F      16 40-49      30:14.6    6:03/K             
     233    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLAND            GLENDALE  AZ          536    40   F      17 40-49      30:15.4    6:03/K             
     234    MADISON LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            942     8   F       1  7- 8      30:16.2    6:03/K             
     235    MARC LIEBMAN                      ANTHEM  AZ            939    36   M      29 30-39      30:16.8    6:03/K             
     236    LOGAN FALLEY                      GLENDALE  AZ          193    15   M      19 15-19      30:18.0    6:04/K             
     237    MICHAEL SALASBERRY                PHOENIX  AZ           614     9   M       5  9-10      30:19.4    6:04/K             
     238    NOAH PLUMB                        PHOENIX  AZ           563    33   M      30 30-39      30:19.5    6:04/K             
     239    JAMES LAVIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          382    44   M      35 40-49      30:21.8    6:04/K             
     240    STEVE DUCKART                     PHOENIX  AZ           181    40   M      36 40-49      30:22.1    6:04/K             
     241    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            844    12   M      16 11-12      30:22.1    6:04/K             
     242    JAMIE PETTI                       PHOENIX  AZ           555    41   F      18 40-49      30:22.6    6:04/K             
     243    KURT KENYON                       ANTHEM  AZ            920    38   M      31 30-39      30:22.8    6:04/K             
     244    LESLIE RYAN                       MARINA DEL REY  CA    612    36   F      30 30-39      30:23.0    6:05/K             
     245    JENNA KOLLINGS                    ANTHEM  AZ            363    38   F      31 30-39      30:27.0    6:05/K             
     246    RYAN MADDOX                       ANTHEM  AZ            426    31   M      32 30-39      30:32.0    6:06/K             
     247    RACHAEL CHARTIER                  GLENDALE  AZ          105    30   F      32 30-39      30:34.0    6:07/K             
     248    HALEY KIRKENDALL                                        819    14   F       7 13-14      30:34.0    6:07/K             
     249    BARBARA TAYLOR                    PHOENIX  AZ           721    31   F      33 30-39      30:39.0    6:08/K             
     250    HY RILLERO                        ANTHEM  AZ            589    13   M      11 13-14      30:46.0    6:09/K             
     251    HEATHER ADAMSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           855    23   F      12 20-29      30:49.0    6:10/K             
     252    MADISON BAGNALL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        860    16   F      13 15-19      30:51.0    6:10/K             
     253    DREW BALLARD                      PHOENIX  AZ            19    11   M      17 11-12      30:51.5    6:10/K             
     254    MARIANNE RABASCA                  PHOENIX  AZ           574    37   F      34 30-39      30:52.0    6:10/K             
     255    ANDREA GAJEWSKI                                        1042    29   F      13 20-29      30:57.0    6:11/K             
     256    JAMES JESIOLOWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           324    40   M      37 40-49      30:58.0    6:12/K             
     257    COURTNEY LIEBMA LIEBMAN           ANTHEM  AZ            938    36   F      35 30-39      31:04.0    6:13/K             
     258    MASON LIEBMAN                     ANTHEM  AZ            941     9   M       6  9-10      31:04.5    6:13/K             
     259    JENNIFER LIPKIN                   LAS VEGAS  NV         405    38   F      36 30-39      31:08.0    6:14/K             
     260    LEANNE QUARANTO                   NEW RIVER  AZ         571    47   F      19 40-49      31:09.0    6:14/K             
     261    EMILY PARKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           544    15   F      14 15-19      31:09.5    6:14/K             
     262    SYDNEY REITHINGER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        583    10   F       4  9-10      31:11.0    6:14/K             
     263    JILLIAN SCHUTZ                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        633    10   F       5  9-10      31:11.2    6:14/K             
     264    JIM STAGMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ          686    56   M      15 50-59      31:11.3    6:14/K             
     265    AMY PITTS                         ANTHEM  AZ            559    48   F      20 40-49      31:11.6    6:14/K             
     266    SONJA CHALMERS                    LAKE FOREST  IL       873    41   F      21 40-49      31:14.0    6:15/K             
     267    BRIAN MONTELEONE                  TEMPE  AZ             483    34   M      33 30-39      31:16.0    6:15/K             
     268    NIKKI LAGNEAUX-WAYMIRE            ANTHEM  AZ            928    32   F      37 30-39      31:25.0    6:17/K             
     269    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                  ANTHEM  AZ            442    38   F      38 30-39      31:25.5    6:17/K             
     270    SARA LIN                          PHOENIX  AZ           944    32   F      39 30-39      31:27.0    6:17/K             
     271    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                      1096    31   F      40 30-39      31:28.0    6:18/K             
     272    ASHLEY ROBINSON                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       596    23   F      14 20-29      31:30.0    6:18/K             
     273    ELAINE CUNNINGHAM                 PHOENIX  AZ           145    59   F       2 50-59      31:35.0    6:19/K             
     274    MARYELLEN FARR                                         1084    53   F       3 50-59      31:36.0    6:19/K             
     275    TIM TABLAVA                                            1033    47   M      38 40-49      31:37.0    6:19/K             
     276    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ANTHEM  AZ            628    26   F      15 20-29      31:40.0    6:20/K             
     277    ANDREA CARPENTER                  DENVER  CO            101    25   F      16 20-29      31:41.0    6:20/K             
     278    RUSSELL YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            811    42   M      39 40-49      31:41.3    6:20/K             
     279    SHERRIE YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            810    42   F      22 40-49      31:41.6    6:20/K             
     280    MICHAEL PHIPPS                                         1117    16   M      20 15-19      31:43.0    6:21/K             
     281    SARA SANTOS                                            1016    16   F      15 15-19      31:43.5    6:21/K             
     282    VALERIE MYNATT                    GLENDALE  AZ          959    41   F      23 40-49      31:46.0    6:21/K             
     283    ABIGAIL CHAVEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           874    34   F      41 30-39      31:46.5    6:21/K             
     284    BROOK HEILING                     SUMMERVILLE  SC       279    28   M      16 20-29      31:48.0    6:22/K             
     285    HOLLY KELLER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    42   F      24 40-49      31:48.1    6:22/K             
     286    ERIKA FLYNN                                            1085    15   F      16 15-19      31:48.5    6:22/K             
     287    DACIA KYLE                        ANTHEM  AZ            375    30   F      42 30-39      31:53.0    6:23/K             
     288    NICOLE KEAGLE                     GLENDALE  AZ          341    40   F      25 40-49      31:53.5    6:23/K             
     289    LENA HADLOCK                      ANTHEM  AZ            257    44   F      26 40-49      31:56.0    6:23/K             
     290    ROBIN CHOWANIEC                   PHOENIX  AZ           109    38   F      43 30-39      31:56.5    6:23/K             
     291    MICHELE ECKLOFF                                        1072    41   F      27 40-49      31:59.0    6:24/K             
     292    GEORGE JENNINGS                   GLENDALE  AZ          323    26   M      17 20-29      32:00.0    6:24/K             
     293    MELANIE KENYON                    ANTHEM  AZ            923    34   F      44 30-39      32:04.0    6:25/K             
     294    STEVEN KEOPPEL                    PEORIA  AZ            924    39   M      34 30-39      32:05.0    6:25/K             
     295    MELISSA HANIFEN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        265    39   F      45 30-39      32:28.0    6:30/K             
     296    DAVID LEYSHON                     PHOENIX  AZ           399    51   M      16 50-59      32:31.5    6:30/K             
     297    LORI RYAN                         ANTHEM  AZ            610    48   F      28 40-49      32:35.2    6:31/K             
     298    HEATHER GRAY                      PHOENIX  AZ           248    38   F      46 30-39      32:35.9    6:31/K             
     299    KAMMI COOPER                      GLENDALE  AZ          132    27   F      17 20-29      32:36.4    6:31/K             
     300    KIMBERLY KNIERBEIN                GENEVA  IL            359    46   F      29 40-49      32:37.7    6:31/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    JOCELYN COLLINS                   PHOENIX  AZ           119    28   F      18 20-29      32:38.9    6:32/K             
     302    GEORGE KNIERBEIN                  GENEVA  IL            358    42   M      40 40-49      32:39.4    6:32/K             
     303    KEITH UNDERWOOD                   PHOENIX  AZ           746    38   M      35 30-39      32:42.9    6:32/K             
     304    SOPHIE HILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            295    13   F       8 13-14      32:43.3    6:33/K             
     305    CINDY LEE                         SEATTLE  WA           387    28   F      19 20-29      32:45.7    6:33/K             
     306    NICOLE BARREDA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         26    38   F      47 30-39      32:46.7    6:33/K             
     307    SARA CAMERON                      PHOENIX  AZ            86    30   F      48 30-39      32:51.4    6:34/K             
     308    RITA LINNENS                      WICHITA  KS           946    59   F       4 50-59      32:54.3    6:35/K             
     309    MELISSA LINNENS                   PHOENIX  AZ           945    25   F      20 20-29      32:54.4    6:35/K             
     310    GRACE QUINN                                            1102     8   F       2  7- 8      32:55.4    6:35/K             
     311    FRANK QUINN                                            1101    40   M      41 40-49      32:55.8    6:35/K             
     312    BRYAN WOO                         RANCHO CUCAMONGA  C   800    34   M      36 30-39      32:56.8    6:35/K             
     313    MAX RABIN                         ANTHEM  AZ            974    12   M      18 11-12      33:01.0    6:36/K             
     314    DEBBIE GILLESPIE                  ANTHEM  AZ            233    45   F      30 40-49      33:05.1    6:37/K             
     315    MICHAEL GILLESPIE                 ANTHEM  AZ            232    44   M      42 40-49      33:05.2    6:37/K             
     316    REGINA WRIGHT                     ANTHEM  AZ            803    41   F      31 40-49      33:06.1    6:37/K             
     317    SUSAN TANKO-MANOGUE               PHOENIX  AZ           719    47   F      32 40-49      33:06.1    6:37/K             
     318    CAROLINE AUSTIN                                        1069    43   F      33 40-49      33:06.7    6:37/K             
     319    LAUREN FRANK                                           1071    47   F      34 40-49      33:11.6    6:38/K             
     320    JASON FORD                        EUGENE  OR            214    35   M      37 30-39      33:15.5    6:39/K             
     321    CALEIGH TILDEN                                         1014    11   F       5 11-12      33:19.7    6:40/K             
     322    MARGARET MARQUIS                  ANTHEM  AZ            831    45   F      35 40-49      33:21.7    6:40/K             
     323    KRISTIN BAABEDOSH                 ANTHEM  AZ             18    32   F      49 30-39      33:22.4    6:40/K             
     324    OPAL SHAH                         PHOENIX  AZ           645    31   F      50 30-39      33:26.1    6:41/K             
     325    ERIN GARROW                       SOMERSET  NJ          226    28   M      18 20-29      33:28.0    6:42/K             
     326    HANNAH GARROW                     SOMERSET  NJ          225    28   F      21 20-29      33:28.0    6:42/K             
     327    CANDACE MOLUMBY                   ANTHEM  AZ            482    35   F      51 30-39      33:29.6    6:42/K             
     328    STEVE KAYE                                             1115    61   M       3 60-69      33:31.7    6:42/K             
     329    DYLAN HALL                        ANTHEM  AZ            904     7   M       3  7- 8      33:33.6    6:43/K             
     330    EUNHWA HALL                       ANTHEM  AZ            903    39   F      52 30-39      33:36.8    6:43/K             
     331    KATIE WESTERN                     ANTHEM  AZ            780    26   F      22 20-29      33:38.0    6:44/K             
     332    ZACHARY VALENTINO                 BUCKEYE  AZ           751    12   M      19 11-12      33:38.9    6:44/K             
     333    PATRICIA WHITE                    LAWRENCEVILLE  GA     784    43   F      36 40-49      33:49.9    6:46/K             
     334    CONNER LEWIS                      ANTHEM  AZ            936     8   M       4  7- 8      33:58.6    6:48/K             
     335    DOUG CLARK                                             1035    35   M      38 30-39      34:01.2    6:48/K             
     336    JENNIFER SOTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            683    49   F      37 40-49      34:04.7    6:49/K             
     337    VANESSA PASTERZ                   GOODYEAR  AZ          968    23   F      23 20-29      34:06.9    6:49/K             
     338    AMANDA LONGIE                     PHOENIX  AZ           413    31   F      53 30-39      34:07.5    6:49/K             
     339    MADISON GIRNIUS                                        1024     8   F       3  7- 8      34:08.3    6:50/K             
     340    SAVANNAH BOGAT                    PHOENIX  AZ            57    17   F      17 15-19      34:12.8    6:50/K             
     341    TEDDY ARMSTRONG                   RIMROCK  AZ            16    30   F      54 30-39      34:13.2    6:51/K             
     342    ARON MYNATT                       GLENDALE  AZ          961    13   M      12 13-14      34:17.0    6:51/K             
     343    JOE MYNATT                        GLENDALE  AZ          960    51   M      17 50-59      34:18.2    6:52/K             
     344    ERIC MORGAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           494    32   M      39 30-39      34:23.2    6:53/K             
     345    KRISTINA BLACKLEDGE               ANTHEM  AZ             50    40   F      38 40-49      34:23.3    6:53/K             
     346    ERIN POWERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           972    30   F      55 30-39      34:34.1    6:55/K             
     347    JASON KRANTZ                      NEW RIVER  AZ         369    36   M      40 30-39      34:35.3    6:55/K             
     348    MARIN ROBINSON                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         597    60   F       2 60-69      34:39.4    6:56/K             
     349    LILA SEMRAU                       PHOENIX  AZ           637    27   F      24 20-29      34:39.8    6:56/K             
     350    EMILY YANOK                       PHOENIX  AZ           805    25   F      25 20-29      34:40.4    6:56/K             
     351    KATIE CHRISTENSEN                 PANGUITCH  UT         110    28   F      26 20-29      34:46.8    6:57/K             
     352    LAURA BLEAK                       CAMP VERDE  AZ         53    30   F      56 30-39      34:47.6    6:57/K             
     353    DICK MORGAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           493    63   M       4 60-69      34:49.0    6:58/K             
     354    MARY CHASE                        ANTHEM  AZ            106    31   F      57 30-39      34:55.3    6:59/K             
     355    STACY BUNDY                       PRESCOTT  AZ           81    28   F      27 20-29      34:55.4    6:59/K             
     356    AJ ALANIZ                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        856    19   M      21 15-19      34:58.1    7:00/K             
     357    JEFFREY ROBINSON                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         598    62   M       5 60-69      34:58.4    7:00/K             
     358    JOSH CUNNINGHAM                   GREELEY  CO           148    14   M      13 13-14      34:59.5    7:00/K             
     359    DEB KRANTZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         368    38   F      58 30-39      35:01.9    7:00/K             
     360    TRICIA OPGENORTH                  PHOENIX  AZ           522    29   F      28 20-29      35:02.1    7:00/K             
     361    SARAH RUPP                        PHOENIX  AZ           609    22   F      29 20-29      35:03.3    7:01/K             
     362    ANDRIA KOVACH                     ANTHEM  AZ            366    38   F      59 30-39      35:04.3    7:01/K             
     363    CHRISTINA LICKUS                  ANTHEM  AZ            937    51   F       5 50-59      35:06.2    7:01/K             
     364    DANIELLE GIRNIUS                  PHOENIX  AZ          1022    36   F      60 30-39      35:07.0    7:01/K             
     365    BRAEDON GIRNIUS                                        1025     6   M       1  5- 6      35:07.4    7:01/K             
     366    KELLEY CAMASTO                    ANTHEM  AZ             85    34   F      61 30-39      35:08.5    7:02/K             
     367    CYNTHIA SPENCER                   ANTHEM  AZ            685    37   F      62 30-39      35:12.9    7:02/K             
     368    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           480    34   F      63 30-39      35:14.6    7:03/K             
     369    NATALIE BOATES                    ANTHEM  AZ             55    12   F       6 11-12      35:18.5    7:04/K             
     370    JAMIE MICHELS                     ANTHEM  AZ            468    49   F      39 40-49      35:23.7    7:05/K             
     371    LAURA LINK                        PHOENIX  AZ           404    30   F      64 30-39      35:27.2    7:05/K             
     372    RACHEL STACK                      DENVER  CO            991    28   F      30 20-29      35:38.8    7:08/K             
     373    JENNIFER CALDERONE                ANTHEM  AZ             84    41   F      40 40-49      35:39.8    7:08/K             
     374    KELLY ABBOTT                      PHOENIX  AZ             2    27   F      31 20-29      35:41.2    7:08/K             
     375    JUSTIN JOHNSON                    ANTHEM  AZ            335    16   M      22 15-19      35:42.0    7:08/K             
     376    TRACI JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            334    40   F      41 40-49      35:42.2    7:08/K             
     377    TOM GILLESPIE                     CAREFREE  AZ          234     0   M       1  0- 4      35:43.1    7:09/K             
     378    SANDRA MARTINEZ                   ANTHEM  AZ            437    58   F       6 50-59      35:47.5    7:09/K             
     379    SARAH BRUCH                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77    26   F      32 20-29      35:54.4    7:11/K             
     380    MARY SAVIDGE                      ELIZABETHTON  TN      621    25   F      33 20-29      35:54.8    7:11/K             
     381    JODI SICHROVSKY                   PHOENIX  AZ           656    38   F      65 30-39      36:13.0    7:15/K             
     382    THOMAS SICHROVSKY                 PHOENIX  AZ           657    38   M      41 30-39      36:13.7    7:15/K             
     383    LISA DEANGELIS                    PHOENIX  AZ           157    44   F      42 40-49      36:15.2    7:15/K             
     384    PHILLIP SLIWIAK                                        1068    67   M       6 60-69      36:15.7    7:15/K             
     385    MARY JOHNSON                      GLENDALE  AZ          327    57   F       7 50-59      36:19.3    7:16/K             
     386    DEREK OYEN                        ANTHEM  AZ            967    36   M      42 30-39      36:20.7    7:16/K             
     387    JENNIFER CARR                     NEW RIVER  AZ         103    38   F      66 30-39      36:22.3    7:16/K             
     388    JULIE SCHOPPAUL                   ANTHEM  AZ            629    49   F      43 40-49      36:22.3    7:16/K             
     389    GABE GOMEZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           899    45   M      43 40-49      36:26.6    7:17/K             
     390    JENNA LANGSMITH                   PHOENIX  AZ           932    10   F       6  9-10      36:26.7    7:17/K             
     391    TOM BELL                          PHOENIX  AZ            34    59   M      18 50-59      36:28.0    7:18/K             
     392    GREG IMDORF                       GLENDALE  AZ          315    44   M      44 40-49      36:31.3    7:18/K             
     393    JENNA DILLARD                                          1120    36   F      67 30-39      36:32.4    7:18/K             
     394    LILLIAN HOUSTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           914    48   F      44 40-49      36:32.8    7:18/K             
     395    MATHEW FITTING                    PHOENIX  AZ           202    28   M      19 20-29      36:33.7    7:19/K             
     396    ALYSSA FITTING                    PHOENIX  AZ           201    18   F      18 15-19      36:35.4    7:19/K             
     397    THOMAS MULHERIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           500    52   M      19 50-59      36:35.5    7:19/K             
     398    BRIAN NETHERO                     PHOENIX  AZ           963    24   M      20 20-29      36:39.6    7:20/K             
     399    NATASHA PIPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           971    26   F      34 20-29      36:41.8    7:20/K             
     400    KARA ROBINSON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         599    19   F      19 15-19      36:42.2    7:20/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    CASSIDY HOP                       GREELEY  CO           305    10   F       7  9-10      36:43.0    7:21/K             
     402    BRIAN HOP                         GREELEY  CO           304    43   M      45 40-49      36:43.7    7:21/K             
     403    AMANDA RISE-VANDERLEEST           FLAGSTAFF  AZ         592    25   F      35 20-29      36:44.1    7:21/K             
     404    JENNIFER SIERRA                   ANTHEM  AZ            658    35   F      68 30-39      36:44.9    7:21/K             
     405    IVONNE COTTRELL                   ANTHEM  AZ            135    43   F      45 40-49      36:44.9    7:21/K             
     406    ELAINE DEINES                     MESA  AZ              159    27   F      36 20-29      36:50.1    7:22/K             
     407    AMANDA FLOCH                      FULLERTON  CA         209    25   F      37 20-29      36:59.4    7:24/K             
     408    LINDSEY HOLT                      PHOENIX  AZ           300    27   F      38 20-29      37:00.9    7:24/K             
     409    HOLLY MULHERIN                    PHOENIX  AZ           501    25   F      39 20-29      37:03.5    7:25/K             
     410    NICK HILL                         ANTHEM  AZ            294    11   M      20 11-12      37:09.5    7:26/K             
     411    SEAN KAYE                                              1114    40   M      46 40-49      37:11.9    7:26/K             
     412    REBA SHIELDS                      PHOENIX  AZ           982    37   F      69 30-39      37:18.1    7:28/K             
     413    MARVIC NAVIDA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        962    29   M      21 20-29      37:21.3    7:28/K             
     414    ANN EWBANK                        PHOENIX  AZ           189    37   F      70 30-39      37:29.2    7:30/K             
     415    LIVIA HARDY                       ANTHEM  AZ            909    11   F       7 11-12      37:29.3    7:30/K             
     416    MERILEE MCLAUGHLIN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        454     3   F       1  0- 4      37:33.7    7:31/K             
     417    KURT EPPEL                        PHOENIX  AZ           889    42   M      47 40-49      37:35.5    7:31/K             
     418    KERRY RECCA                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        577    39   F      71 30-39      37:38.1    7:32/K             
     419    SLAVISA O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            521    43   F      46 40-49      37:38.5    7:32/K             
     420    LIAM O'NEILL                      ANTHEM  AZ            520     7   M       5  7- 8      37:40.0    7:32/K             
     421    JILLIAN FAHEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           191    31   F      72 30-39      37:40.9    7:32/K             
     422    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT           ANTHEM  AZ            467    36   F      73 30-39      37:44.5    7:33/K             
     423    SOPHIA HUMBERT                    ANTHEM  AZ            311     8   F       4  7- 8      37:45.3    7:33/K             
     424    JENNIFER UNDERWOOD                PHOENIX  AZ           747    37   F      74 30-39      37:45.6    7:33/K             
     425    JILL FLABETICH                    ANTHEM  AZ            203    42   F      47 40-49      37:47.7    7:33/K             
     426    LAURA WEAVER                      PHOENIX  AZ           776    48   F      48 40-49      37:53.7    7:35/K             
     427    JODI FERREIRA                     ANTHEM  AZ           1111    56   F       8 50-59      38:01.5    7:36/K             
     428    BRIAN DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           155    37   M      43 30-39      38:04.0    7:37/K             
     429    AUTUMN PAUL                       GLENDALE  AZ          548    40   F      49 40-49      38:07.8    7:37/K             
     430    KIMBER SAVAGE                     PHOENIX  AZ           619    43   F      50 40-49      38:12.8    7:38/K             
     431    BRITTNEE SOUTHLAND                PHOENIX  AZ           684    23   F      40 20-29      38:14.4    7:39/K             
     432    LAUREN CUTLER                     GLENDALE  AZ          879    20   F      41 20-29      38:18.6    7:40/K             
     433    KEITH MANOGUE                     PHOENIX  AZ           431    53   M      20 50-59      38:20.8    7:40/K             
     434    BROOKE SCHWEIGERT                 ANTHEM  AZ            980    32   F      75 30-39      38:22.8    7:40/K             
     435    SAIGE HALL                        LEHI  UT              905    29   F      42 20-29      38:26.3    7:41/K             
     436    SHARI FOGEL                       ANTHEM  AZ            211    41   F      51 40-49      38:43.9    7:45/K             
     437    TOMME HARTGROVE                   PHOENIX  AZ           274    64   M       7 60-69      38:44.2    7:45/K             
     438    LEODIS SMITH JR                   OCEANSIDE  CA         670    39   M      44 30-39      38:44.4    7:45/K             
     439    CHELSEA OYEN                      ANTHEM  AZ            966    33   F      76 30-39      38:46.8    7:45/K             
     440    GEORGETTE SMITH                   OCEANSIDE  CA         668    37   M      45 30-39      38:48.9    7:46/K             
     441    CARA PETRILLO                     ANTHEM  AZ            554    25   F      43 20-29      38:50.7    7:46/K             
     442    SUZANNE RYAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        613    52   F       9 50-59      38:53.0    7:47/K             
     443    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            546    34   F      77 30-39      38:54.6    7:47/K             
     444    METHAS MEKAPONGPAND               ANTHEM                955    16   M      23 15-19      38:57.0    7:47/K             
     445    ANDREW KEAGLE                     GLENDALE  AZ          342    12   M      21 11-12      39:07.4    7:49/K             
     446    DYLAN LIPKIN                      LAS VEGAS  NV         407     9   M       7  9-10      39:09.4    7:50/K             
     447    JENNA TIMMERMAN                                         841    10   F       8  9-10      39:09.5    7:50/K             
     448    CELINE SILVA                      ANTHONY  NM           987    23   F      44 20-29      39:13.3    7:51/K             
     449    JACOB SMEDEGAARD                  NEW RIVER  AZ         665     8   M       6  7- 8      39:24.8    7:53/K             
     450    REBECCA PROUDFIT                  PHOENIX  AZ           973    28   F      45 20-29      39:26.1    7:53/K             
     451    MARY-HELEN MCELFRESH              AVONDALE  AZ          952    38   F      78 30-39      39:26.2    7:53/K             
     452    MISTY MADDOX                      ANTHEM  AZ            425    33   F      79 30-39      39:27.7    7:53/K             
     453    KRISTINE WALLING                  ANTHEM  AZ            767    47   F      52 40-49      39:28.7    7:54/K             
     454    MICHAEL TUCKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           743    42   M      48 40-49      39:29.5    7:54/K             
     455    SUSAN ENGAR                                            1113    30   F      80 30-39      39:31.1    7:54/K             
     456    AUGUSTA TERRILL                   GLENDALE  AZ          727    25   F      46 20-29      39:31.9    7:54/K             
     457    WENDY SHERWOOD                    ANTHEM  AZ            649    44   F      53 40-49      39:38.3    7:56/K             
     458    JAMIE LEE                         SEATTLE  WA           386    28   F      47 20-29      39:38.3    7:56/K             
     459    LORA MARTIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          435    25   F      48 20-29      39:46.8    7:57/K             
     460    KIANA BECKNER                     ANTHEM  AZ             29     8   F       5  7- 8      39:52.5    7:58/K             
     461    BOB DEINES                        SHOW LOW  AZ          160    66   M       8 60-69      39:55.5    7:59/K             
     462    JOLINDA HARDY                     ANTHEM  AZ            908    51   F      10 50-59      40:07.1    8:01/K             
     463    ALLEN DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           154    67   M       9 60-69      40:08.4    8:02/K             
     464    ANNELL SCHMERFELD                 CHANDLER  AZ          627    32   F      81 30-39      40:19.7    8:04/K             
     465    NANCY BONE                        PHOENIX  AZ            58    44   F      54 40-49      40:21.1    8:04/K             
     466    SHAY HUTTO                        ANTHEM  AZ           1011     7   F       6  7- 8      40:26.6    8:05/K             
     467    CHRISTINE PARKER                  PHOENIX  AZ           541    45   F      55 40-49      40:31.7    8:06/K             
     468    KIMBERLY ENGLE                    SURPRISE  AZ          887    31   F      82 30-39      40:36.4    8:07/K             
     469    DARBY MORAN                       HINSDALE  IL          492    15   F      20 15-19      40:39.0    8:08/K             
     470    JOHN WALTERS                                           1052    74   M       2 70-79      40:42.0    8:08/K             
     471    MEGHAN LYDON                      MILFORD  NH           420    29   F      49 20-29      41:15.0    8:15/K             
     472    JOE MURPHY                        PHOENIX  AZ           504    29   M      22 20-29      41:20.0    8:16/K             
     473    AMBERLY SCHLEICHER                CHANDLER  AZ          624    28   F      50 20-29      41:20.5    8:16/K             
     474    JULIANA WALTHER                                        1056     9   F       9  9-10      41:24.0    8:17/K             
     475    NANCY CONNOLLY                                         1092    46   F      56 40-49      41:25.0    8:17/K             
     476    THOMAS HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            271    53   M      21 50-59      41:28.0    8:18/K             
     477    CAMRYN HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            273    11   F       8 11-12      41:31.3    8:18/K             
     478    JULIE MORAN                       HINSDALE  IL          491    44   F      57 40-49      41:31.6    8:18/K             
     479    KARINNE WALTHER                                        1054     7   F       7  7- 8      41:35.5    8:19/K             
     480    JOHN KOVACH                       ANTHEM  AZ            367    42   M      49 40-49      41:46.4    8:21/K             
     481    JENNIFER SMEDEGAARD               NEW RIVER  AZ         664    38   F      83 30-39      41:46.4    8:21/K             
     482    BIANKA SHAH                       PHOENIX  AZ           643    32   F      84 30-39      42:08.1    8:26/K             
     483    DEEPA SHAH                        PHOENIX  AZ           644    34   F      85 30-39      42:09.9    8:26/K             
     484    PEGGY LAW                         HENDERSONVILLE  NC    384    59   F      11 50-59      42:10.6    8:26/K             
     485    ROBERT PARKER                                          1067    73   M       3 70-79      42:19.5    8:28/K             
     486    KATIE HARRISON                    PHOENIX  AZ           910    29   F      51 20-29      42:38.2    8:32/K             
     487    KELLY BOWEN                       SCOTTSADLE  AZ         59    36   F      86 30-39      42:39.3    8:32/K             
     488    MARIE CANCILLA                    ANTHEM  AZ             95    42   F      58 40-49      42:48.8    8:34/K             
     489    TAMARA FOLEY                      ALEXANDRIA  VA        212    33   F      87 30-39      43:06.7    8:37/K             
     490    KRISTEN FORD                      EUGENE  OR            215    37   F      88 30-39      43:07.2    8:37/K             
     491    JULIE LOCKER                                           1121    32   F      89 30-39      43:36.2    8:43/K             
     492    MAUREEN CAREY                                          1112    58   F      12 50-59      43:38.4    8:44/K             
     493    PHYLLIS KELLER                    KENT  OH              347    53   F      13 50-59      43:39.5    8:44/K             
     494    MARGARET TABER                    ANTHEM  AZ            715    54   F      14 50-59      43:42.0    8:44/K             
     495    NICHOLAS HENDERSON                ANTHEM  AZ            288     9   M       8  9-10      43:44.3    8:45/K             
     496    BROCK HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            289     5   M       2  5- 6      43:53.3    8:47/K             
     497    JENNA BROWN                       ANTHEM  AZ             75    38   F      90 30-39      43:57.6    8:47/K             
     498    MAXWELL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            641     7   M       7  7- 8      43:58.5    8:48/K             
     499    MASON SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            640     8   M       8  7- 8      43:58.8    8:48/K             
     500    MICHAEL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            639    39   M      46 30-39      43:59.0    8:48/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    JOANNE REIFMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           581    57   F      15 50-59      44:00.8    8:48/K             
     502    JENNA GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1029    14   F       9 13-14      44:01.8    8:48/K             
     503    ANN OLSEN                         ANTHEM  AZ            516    50   F      16 50-59      44:04.1    8:49/K             
     504    MONICA MURRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            505    33   F      91 30-39      44:04.2    8:49/K             
     505    RICH HOFFECKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           299    36   M      47 30-39      44:09.1    8:50/K             
     506    CHRISTOPHER OGLESBY               PHOENIX  AZ           514    34   M      48 30-39      44:09.3    8:50/K             
     507    SAMANTHA TAKACH                   PHOENIX  AZ           717    25   F      52 20-29      44:09.5    8:50/K             
     508    FELIX TAKACH                      PHOENIX  AZ           716    25   M      23 20-29      44:09.8    8:50/K             
     509    BRACK JASKEY                                           1061    50   M      22 50-59      44:14.7    8:51/K             
     510    HUNTER JASKEY                                          1060    10   M       9  9-10      44:14.9    8:51/K             
     511    AMBER LARSEN                                            829    33   F      92 30-39      44:22.8    8:52/K             
     512    DIANE HOFFECKER                   PHOENIX  AZ           298    31   F      93 30-39      44:29.9    8:54/K             
     513    AMY DRAGER                        ANTHEM  AZ            175    34   F      94 30-39      44:31.7    8:54/K             
     514    MADDY BEGALKE                                          1077     9   F      10  9-10      44:33.3    8:55/K             
     515    RON SHAVLIK                       ANTHEM  AZ            647    60   M      10 60-69      44:34.0    8:55/K             
     516    MARJ SHAVLIK                      ANTHEM  AZ            648    59   F      17 50-59      44:34.1    8:55/K             
     517    BRUCE WOLFERSBERGER               PHOENIX  AZ           796    63   M      11 60-69      44:39.7    8:56/K             
     518    JASON GIRNIUS                                          1023    38   M      49 30-39      44:40.9    8:56/K             
     519    PATTY WOLVERTON                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        799    52   F      18 50-59      44:49.3    8:58/K             
     520    SUSAN ANDERSON                    BOTHELL  WA            12    53   F      19 50-59      44:49.8    8:58/K             
     521    STEPHEN SMITH                     PHOENIX  AZ           669    27   M      24 20-29      44:59.1    9:00/K             
     522    MARY JO WOLFERSBERGER             PHOENIX  AZ           797    62   F       3 60-69      45:24.9    9:05/K             
     523    MICHAEL TSCHOP                    ANTHEM  AZ            741    60   M      12 60-69      45:30.6    9:06/K             
     524    SHARON LARUE                      PHOENIX  AZ           379    63   F       4 60-69      45:32.1    9:06/K             
     525    NANCY BUSCH                       ANTHEM  AZ            871    42   F      59 40-49      45:39.1    9:08/K             
     526    LARRY BUSCH                       ANTHEM  AZ            870    41   M      50 40-49      45:39.5    9:08/K             
     527    ANNE WHALEY                       ANTHEM  AZ            782    31   F      95 30-39      46:04.3    9:13/K             
     528    BRIANNA CARPENTER                 COLORADO SPRINGS  C   102    28   F      53 20-29      46:04.5    9:13/K             
     529    KAREN SMITH                                            1048    35   F      96 30-39      46:14.8    9:15/K             
     530    ROBERT GONZALEZ                   HINSDALE  IL          242    38   M      50 30-39      46:15.9    9:15/K             
     531    JACKIE GONZALEZ                   HINSDALE  IL          243    37   F      97 30-39      46:16.7    9:15/K             
     532    JULIE HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            287    40   F      60 40-49      46:17.2    9:15/K             
     533    ROBIN SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            638    43   F      61 40-49      46:18.1    9:16/K             
     534    TODD CUNNINGHAM                   GOODYEAR  AZ          878    28   M      25 20-29      46:48.7    9:22/K             
     535    STEPHEN LOPEZ                     GOODYEAR  AZ          947    46   M      51 40-49      46:58.1    9:24/K             
     536    SAMANTHA WESTEREN                 ANTHEM  AZ           1004    19   F      21 15-19      47:08.1    9:26/K             
     537    MICAH PLUMB                       PHOENIX  AZ           564     9   M      10  9-10      47:28.6    9:30/K             
     538    MARLIN BEGALKE                    ANTHEM  AZ           1076    12   M      22 11-12      47:29.3    9:30/K             
     539    TRACY BEGALKE                     ANTHEM  AZ           1074    38   F      98 30-39      47:29.9    9:30/K             
     540    JENNIFER PLUMB                    PHOENIX  AZ           562    34   F      99 30-39      47:31.1    9:30/K             
     541    JOYCE SHIRK                       PARADISE  PA          985    60   F       5 60-69      47:48.4    9:34/K             
     542    VERONICA GUTIERREZ                EL MIRAGE  AZ         256    29   F      54 20-29      47:49.2    9:34/K             
     543    MARGUERITE BREIDENBACH            ANTHEM  AZ             66    55   F      20 50-59      47:49.6    9:34/K             
     544    ERIN BREIDENBACH                  WHITE PLAINS  NY       67    30   F     100 30-39      47:50.2    9:34/K             
     545    ELIZABETH CHIARELLO               CHICAGO  IL           107    30   F     101 30-39      47:53.6    9:35/K             
     546    TORI CHIARELLO                    LOS ANGELES  CA       108    32   F     102 30-39      47:54.1    9:35/K             
     547    DIANE DAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           156    49   F      62 40-49      48:00.7    9:36/K             
     548    EVELINE TREFFERS                  ANTHEM  AZ            737    49   F      63 40-49      48:01.7    9:36/K             
     549    CHARLENE LITTRELL                 PHOENIX  AZ           408    40   F      64 40-49      48:02.0    9:36/K             
     550    MELISSA WALLING                   ANTHEM  AZ            768    19   F      22 15-19      48:22.0    9:40/K             
     551    BARRY SHIRK                       PARADISE  PA          986    63   M      13 60-69      48:25.2    9:41/K             
     552    KAREN CHAPMAN                     PAGE  AZ              104    62   F       6 60-69      48:43.7    9:45/K             
     553    JOE MCGUIRE                       TACOMA  WA            450    61   M      14 60-69      49:24.7    9:53/K             
     554    NATASHA MIRONOV                                        1123    38   F     103 30-39      49:28.1    9:54/K             
     555    BRENDEN MAU                                            1122     9   M      11  9-10      49:30.5    9:54/K             
     556    STANLEY KUNG                      LA CANADA  CA         926    61   M      15 60-69      49:35.6    9:55/K             
     557    PATTI RISE                                             1066    50   F      21 50-59      49:47.7    9:57/K             
     558    KRISTEN RISE                      CAMP VERDE  AZ        590    21   F      55 20-29      49:52.8    9:58/K             
     559    KELLY SAUFLEY                                          1089    41   F      65 40-49      49:56.9    9:59/K             
     560    CHLOE SAUFLEY                                          1091     9   F      11  9-10      49:57.0    9:59/K             
     561    CHERYL KUNG                       REDONDO BEACH  CA     371    30   F     104 30-39      49:59.1   10:00/K             
     562    AMANDA NIEMERG                    ANTHEM  AZ            509    30   F     105 30-39      50:02.9   10:00/K             
     563    IRMA POZNECKI                     ANTHEM  AZ            826    45   F      66 40-49      50:03.0   10:01/K             
     564    SIOBHAN NOBLE                     TUCSON  AZ            512    22   F      56 20-29      50:05.4   10:01/K             
     565    LISA HANCOCK                      NEW RIVER  AZ         263    44   F      67 40-49      50:08.8   10:02/K             
     566    CHRIS AUSTIN                      GLENDALE  AZ          857    64   F       7 60-69      50:31.5   10:06/K             
     567    BRITTNEY BARREDA                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27    20   F      57 20-29      50:41.2   10:08/K             
     568    NICOLE BIGHAM                     PHOENIX  AZ            49    32   F     106 30-39      51:34.8   10:19/K             
     569    LEANN LAVIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          381    45   F      68 40-49      51:47.1   10:21/K             
     570    TRACEY SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           667    37   F     107 30-39      51:48.3   10:22/K             
     571    ANDREA BERRY-MURPHY               PHOENIX  AZ            42    41   F      69 40-49      51:48.7   10:22/K             
     572    BETH VALENTINO                    BUCKEYE  AZ           750    45   F      70 40-49      51:57.4   10:23/K             
     573    KRIS BOATES                       ANTHEM  AZ             54    37   F     108 30-39      51:58.1   10:24/K             
     574    KATHY SCHORN                      ANTHEM  AZ            632    51   F      22 50-59      51:58.3   10:24/K             
     575    KATHY MIRZA                       ANTHEM  AZ            477    48   F      71 40-49      51:58.3   10:24/K             
     576    KRISTINE LEMKE                    GLENDALE  AZ          394    46   F      72 40-49      52:19.4   10:28/K             
     577    LISA TAYLOR                       SUN CITY  AZ          720    44   F      73 40-49      52:19.6   10:28/K             
     578    ERIN KLABIS                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       357    27   F      58 20-29      52:53.4   10:35/K             
     579    CAROLYN KRAFT                                           839    44   F      74 40-49      53:08.0   10:38/K             
     580    MARGUERITE HALBIG                                       834    51   F      23 50-59      53:12.0   10:38/K             
     581    BRIANNA RODGERS                   PHOENIX  AZ           603     9   F      12  9-10      53:56.0   10:47/K             
     582    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           602    36   F     109 30-39      53:56.5   10:47/K             
     583    ALLISON MCGUIRE                   TACOMA  WA            451    55   F      24 50-59      54:51.0   10:58/K             
     584    CARINA UHLE                       PHOENIX  AZ          1001    33   F     110 30-39      55:16.0   11:03/K             
     585    ANGELA GARLOCK                    ANTHEM  AZ            897    48   F      75 40-49      55:20.6   11:04/K             
     586    DALLAS FREEMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            217    51   F      25 50-59      55:21.9   11:04/K             
     587    LANA REINECKER                    ORCHARD  TX           976    45   F      76 40-49      56:01.2   11:12/K             
     588    JACE GREENHOW                                           848     7   M       9  7- 8      56:17.4   11:15/K             
     589    JAN GREENHOW                      ANTHEM  AZ            251    40   M      52 40-49      56:24.3   11:17/K             
     590    TIMOTHY MAY                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        441    22   M      26 20-29      57:04.8   11:25/K             
     591    TIFFANI SOLLARS                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   676    13   F      10 13-14      57:43.3   11:33/K             
     592    PATRICIA STANDLEE                 ANTHEM  AZ            688    64   F       8 60-69      57:58.5   11:36/K             
     593    TAYLOR WRIGHT                     ANTHEM  AZ            804    11   F       9 11-12      57:59.3   11:36/K             
     594    DEAN STANDLEE                     ANTHEM  AZ            689    68   M      16 60-69      58:03.1   11:37/K             
     595    REBEKAH CUNNINGHAM                GREELEY  CO           149    12   F      10 11-12      58:15.0   11:39/K             
     596    CHARLOTTE NEWMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           508    51   F      26 50-59      58:26.5   11:41/K             
     597    JAMES BROWN                       PHOENIX  AZ            76    53   M      23 50-59      58:27.0   11:41/K             
     598    SHEILA LEONARD                    PHOENIX  AZ          1125    57   F      27 50-59      58:42.5   11:44/K             
     599    PATRICA GILLESPIE                 PHOENIX  AZ           235    44   F      77 40-49      59:29.7   11:54/K             
     600    JADE GREENHOW                                           849    10   F      13  9-10      59:30.4   11:54/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     601    TRACY GREENHOW                    ANTHEM  AZ            252    39   F     111 30-39      59:32.0   11:54/K             
     602    ROGER CAMPING                     PHOENIX  AZ            90    56   M      24 50-59      59:34.9   11:55/K             
     603    KEVIN DILLON                      PHOENIX  AZ           172    25   M      27 20-29      59:36.6   11:55/K             
     604    CAROL GILLESPIE                   CAREFREE  AZ          236    71   F       1 70-79      59:39.1   11:56/K             
     605    PAULA CAMPING                     PHOENIX  AZ            91    52   F      28 50-59      59:43.1   11:57/K             
     606    KELLI DILLON                      PHOENIX  AZ           171    22   F      59 20-29      59:43.3   11:57/K             
     607    MARY LEE                                               1079    63   F       9 60-69      59:46.1   11:57/K             
     608    ROSA KUNG                         LA CANADA  CA         927    60   F      10 60-69      59:48.1   11:58/K             
     609    HEATHER CAMPING                   PHOENIX  AZ            92    31   F     112 30-39      1:00:20.5   12:04/K             
     610    ELLA MIRZASHAFA                   ANTHEM  AZ            957     8   F       8  7- 8      1:00:54.6   12:11/K             
     611    MALIA BECKNER                     ANTHEM  AZ             30    12   F      11 11-12      1:01:36.8   12:19/K             
     612    CHERIE MIRZASHAFA                 ANTHEM  AZ            956    38   F     113 30-39      1:02:10.4   12:26/K             
     613    JULIE JOHNS                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        326    41   F      78 40-49      1:04:29.4   12:54/K             
     614    JAMES HANCOCK                     NEW RIVER  AZ         264    10   M      12  9-10      1:05:04.7   13:01/K             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ            112    39   M   ***** 30-39      34:00.5    3:24/K             
       2    MATT SCHMITT                                            846    28   M   ***** 20-29      37:08.4    3:43/K             
       3    TODD BARNES                       GLENDALE  AZ           25    47   M   ***** 40-49      37:21.2    3:44/K             
       4    GEOFFREY JOHNSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          328    36   M       1 30-39      37:21.3    3:44/K             
       5    DUSTIN CAMPING                    PHOENIX  AZ            88    31   M       2 30-39      37:30.7    3:45/K             
       6    AARON BRASFIELD                   ANTHEM  AZ             63    40   M       1 40-49      37:49.1    3:47/K             
       7    BOB OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         532    16   M       1 15-19      38:31.8    3:51/K             
       8    BENTLEY REGEHR                    WICKENBURG  AZ        579    19   M       2 15-19      38:43.5    3:52/K             
       9    DONOVAN KELLY                     PHOENIX  AZ           919    35   M       3 30-39      38:43.8    3:52/K             
      10    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         60    20   M       1 20-29      38:56.2    3:54/K             
      11    JIM PRESCOTT                      GLENDALE  AZ          566    47   M       2 40-49      39:05.0    3:55/K             
      12    CHARLES VAN DER WALT              SCOTTSDALE  AZ        753    15   M       3 15-19      39:08.2    3:55/K             
      13    LISA LAVOIE                       PHOENIX  AZ           383    48   F   ***** 40-49      39:13.5    3:55/K             
      14    IAN CHAPPLE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1073    35   M       4 30-39      39:25.7    3:57/K             
      15    HANNAH PHIPPS-YONAS               PHOENIX  AZ           556    29   F   ***** 20-29      39:46.9    3:59/K             
      16    JARED YANNIELLO                                         847    17   M       4 15-19      39:53.8    3:59/K             
      17    CRAIG MORTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           497    25   M       2 20-29      40:19.1    4:02/K             
      18    FRANK SURFACE                     CATHARPIN  VA         711    47   M       3 40-49      40:23.0    4:02/K             
      19    KAMERON WALLIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          769    18   M       5 15-19      41:31.0    4:09/K             
      20    CARLOS MARTINEZ                   LAVEEN  AZ            436    36   M       5 30-39      43:32.5    4:21/K             
      21    CARL BIELSTEIN                    ANTHEM  AZ             46    49   M       4 40-49      43:33.7    4:21/K             
      22    TOM OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         531    53   M       1 50-59      43:59.0    4:24/K             
      23    JOSH MATLAF                       CORONA DEL MAR  CA    438    37   M       6 30-39      44:00.1    4:24/K             
      24    BEN MILLER                        GILBERT  AZ           471    36   M       7 30-39      44:05.1    4:25/K             
      25    DANIEL PENA                       PHOENIX  AZ           969    39   M       8 30-39      44:05.9    4:25/K             
      26    HEIDI TAMBS                       PHOENIX  AZ           718    40   F   ***** 40-49      44:15.9    4:26/K             
      27    JEREMIAH ELDERS                   GLENDALE  AZ          185    20   M       3 20-29      44:16.3    4:26/K             
      28    JOHN SOLHEIM                      ANTHEM  AZ            990    36   M       9 30-39      44:19.1    4:26/K             
      29    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ              174    31   M      10 30-39      44:19.7    4:26/K             
      30    MICHAEL LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            401    34   M      11 30-39      44:20.5    4:26/K             
      31    RICHARD FARR                                           1083    52   M       2 50-59      44:25.6    4:27/K             
      32    KORINE LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            402    29   F       1 20-29      44:47.3    4:29/K             
      33    LISA MILLER                       GILBERT  AZ           472    38   F       1 30-39      44:50.2    4:29/K             
      34    PRESTON WEAKLEND                  PHOENIX  AZ          1003    28   M       4 20-29      45:03.5    4:30/K             
      35    SCOTT ENDRES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        187    41   M       5 40-49      45:04.1    4:30/K             
      36    MARK BRODNIK                      CHANDLER  AZ           72    41   M       6 40-49      45:09.6    4:31/K             
      37    AJ KISSEE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        356    17   M       6 15-19      45:13.8    4:31/K             
      38    DILLON WELLS                                           1044    15   M       7 15-19      45:14.2    4:31/K             
      39    TIMOTHY MOORE                     ALBUQUERQUE  NM       484    49   M       7 40-49      45:20.3    4:32/K             
      40    SUE OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         530    45   F       1 40-49      45:20.7    4:32/K             
      41    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON              PHOENIX  AZ           876    38   M      12 30-39      45:23.5    4:32/K             
      42    RAHOOL KARNIK                     PHOENIX  AZ           917    35   M      13 30-39      45:44.9    4:34/K             
      43    JULIE WHITMAN                                           821    44   F       2 40-49      45:51.0    4:35/K             
      44    KEVIN PRINISKI                    ANTHEM  AZ            569    36   M      14 30-39      45:56.9    4:36/K             
      45    ANTHONY FARINACCI                                      1062    42   M       8 40-49      45:59.1    4:36/K             
      46    RICH SIMS                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        661    36   M      15 30-39      46:02.3    4:36/K             
      47    DAVID ACOR                        SPRINGVILLE  UT         3    41   M       9 40-49      46:29.6    4:39/K             
      48    TRACY LIVINGSTON                  PEORIA  AZ            409    47   F       3 40-49      46:30.1    4:39/K             
      49    JODY HENDERSON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        286    41   F       4 40-49      46:30.7    4:39/K             
      50    CHRIS BENTER                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        865    42   M      10 40-49      46:37.7    4:40/K             
      51    ALAN HOOVER                       PRESCOTT  AZ          301    47   M      11 40-49      46:49.4    4:41/K             
      52    REXFORD MACGREGOR                 PHOENIX  AZ           422    52   M       3 50-59      46:58.3    4:42/K             
      53    LISA BRIES                        PEORIA  AZ             69    39   F       2 30-39      47:01.0    4:42/K             
      54    WILLIE-JAMES WADE                 ANTHEM  AZ            761    46   M      12 40-49      47:22.1    4:44/K             
      55    MONICA PARKER                     ANTHEM  AZ            540    33   F       3 30-39      47:24.1    4:44/K             
      56    LESLIE MARCUM                     PHOENIX  AZ           851    32   F       4 30-39      47:27.4    4:45/K             
      57    SCOTT RISBY                                             794    33   M      16 30-39      47:28.1    4:45/K             
      58    MARY RIBADENEIRA                  PHOENIX  AZ           584    39   F       5 30-39      47:36.4    4:46/K             
      59    KEVIN HUNSAKER                    MENLO PARK  CA        313    45   M      13 40-49      47:39.6    4:46/K             
      60    TRAVIS WHITE                                           1057    22   M       5 20-29      47:40.1    4:46/K             
      61    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           487    35   F       6 30-39      47:46.5    4:47/K             
      62    ANGELA JASMUND                                          820    47   F       5 40-49      48:02.0    4:48/K             
      63    APRIL MANOR                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        432    32   F       7 30-39      48:03.1    4:48/K             
      64    DERICK FOGT                                            1065    38   M      17 30-39      48:03.4    4:48/K             
      65    JOSHUA SKEVINGTON                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        663    36   M      18 30-39      48:09.3    4:49/K             
      66    DAVID LIN                         PHOENIX  AZ           943    38   M      19 30-39      48:14.5    4:49/K             
      67    SHAWN WELLS                                            1045    44   M      14 40-49      48:27.0    4:51/K             
      68    DAVID MCCAIN                                           1093    24   M       6 20-29      48:32.4    4:51/K             
      69    BRETT STEWART                     PHOENIX  AZ           992    39   M      20 30-39      48:34.7    4:51/K             
      70    DUSTYN OWSLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           535    17   M       8 15-19      48:53.2    4:53/K             
      71    COREY MILES                                            1081    14   M       1 10-14      48:54.0    4:53/K             
      72    ROBYN REITHINGER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        582    42   F       6 40-49      48:56.4    4:54/K             
      73    MARK BREWER                                             843    51   M       4 50-59      48:59.6    4:54/K             
      74    ROSE ROBERTSON                    PFLUGERVILLE  TX      594    29   F       2 20-29      49:00.0    4:54/K             
      75    RACHELLE SHAVER                   PHOENIX  AZ           646    38   F       8 30-39      49:01.6    4:54/K             
      76    JUSTIN KYLE                       ANTHEM  AZ            374    35   M      21 30-39      49:02.4    4:54/K             
      77    MATT WEAVER                       PHOENIX  AZ           775    37   M      22 30-39      49:04.1    4:54/K             
      78    EVA ROTHBERG                                           1032    34   F       9 30-39      49:12.9    4:55/K             
      79    GREG PREDMORE                                           852    38   M      23 30-39      49:20.7    4:56/K             
      80    DAN SPINOGATH                                          1109    41   M      15 40-49      49:23.3    4:56/K             
      81    DAVIS DRIVER,JR.                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179    24   M       7 20-29      49:32.1    4:57/K             
      82    KATIE PRESTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        567    37   F      10 30-39      49:36.4    4:58/K             
      83    HARVEY KUNZ                       OMAHA  NE             373    64   M       1 60-69      49:43.1    4:58/K             
      84    DAVID HYMAN                       LEXINGTON  KY         314    59   M       5 50-59      49:48.1    4:59/K             
      85    JIGAR SHAH                        MARKHAM  ON           642    26   M       8 20-29      49:59.4    5:00/K             
      86    SHAWN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          898    44   M      16 40-49      50:01.7    5:00/K             
      87    KELLI CARHART                     CHICAGO  IL            98    31   F      11 30-39      50:14.6    5:01/K             
      88    TREVOR HILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            292    45   M      17 40-49      50:22.8    5:02/K             
      89    BRI GONZALES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        901    21   F       3 20-29      50:25.8    5:03/K             
      90    CAROL GONZALES                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        900    45   F       7 40-49      50:26.0    5:03/K             
      91    TOM MENNIE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        458    37   M      24 30-39      50:27.0    5:03/K             
      92    JANE NEWMAN                       PRESCOTT  AZ         1086    55   F       1 50-59      50:38.2    5:04/K             
      93    KATY WHITLOCK                     SUN CITY  AZ          785    32   F      12 30-39      50:54.0    5:05/K             
      94    MOLLY SHULA                       PHOENIX  AZ           655    26   F       4 20-29      51:01.0    5:06/K             
      95    MONIQUE CRUZ                      SAN ANTONIO  TX       142    25   F       5 20-29      51:02.0    5:06/K             
      96    RYAN CAMPING                      PHOENIX  AZ            89    29   M       9 20-29      51:06.0    5:07/K             
      97    AMY WILKE                         BURBANK  CA          1006    45   F       8 40-49      51:23.0    5:08/K             
      98    YVES DUBREUIL                     QUEBEC  QC            180    57   M       6 50-59      51:31.0    5:09/K             
      99    CYNTHIA MEYER                     ANTHEM  AZ            461    38   F      13 30-39      51:34.0    5:09/K             
     100    AMY KAYE                                               1116    29   F       6 20-29      51:35.0    5:10/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    LORI NORTON                                             842    39   F      14 30-39      51:38.0    5:10/K             
     102    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           308    34   F      15 30-39      51:43.0    5:10/K             
     103    CARLOS SANCHEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           979    39   M      25 30-39      51:49.4    5:11/K             
     104    ERIC LARSON                       SAHUARITA  AZ         378    25   M      10 20-29      52:01.6    5:12/K             
     105    SCOTT CROSBY                                           1036    38   M      26 30-39      52:05.9    5:13/K             
     106    SARA HOP                          GREELEY  CO           303    39   F      16 30-39      52:09.2    5:13/K             
     107    ANASTASIA KUCERA                                       1070    47   F       9 40-49      52:13.1    5:13/K             
     108    JAMES VOGT                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1002    54   M       7 50-59      52:13.9    5:13/K             
     109    PETER ROCCO                       MESA  AZ              978    39   M      27 30-39      52:18.1    5:14/K             
     110    DAMON TENNYSON                    TEMPE  AZ             726    21   M      11 20-29      52:18.2    5:14/K             
     111    GREGG LIPKIN                      LAS VEGAS  NV         406    37   M      28 30-39      52:32.6    5:15/K             
     112    KIM WILLIAMS                      SUN CITY  AZ          787    59   F       2 50-59      52:33.9    5:15/K             
     113    THOMAS RYAN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        611    27   M      12 20-29      52:33.9    5:15/K             
     114    TYLER MORTENSEN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        496    29   M      13 20-29      52:35.6    5:16/K             
     115    SLOAN KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        354    29   M      14 20-29      52:39.5    5:16/K             
     116    CASEY KNIGHT                      PHOENIX  AZ           360    29   M      15 20-29      52:44.6    5:16/K             
     117    HOLLI DAHMEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           880    30   F      17 30-39      52:45.8    5:17/K             
     118    DAVID QUINE                       PHOENIX  AZ           573    40   M      18 40-49      52:56.9    5:18/K             
     119    LAURA ENDRES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        186    38   F      18 30-39      52:59.1    5:18/K             
     120    JOHN PUGLIESE                     PHOENIX  AZ           570    37   M      29 30-39      53:02.8    5:18/K             
     121    ASHLEY MORTENSEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        495    26   F       7 20-29      53:03.4    5:18/K             
     122    BETHANY WINTERS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        795    29   F       8 20-29      53:04.2    5:18/K             
     123    PEPPER HARWARD                                         1046    34   M      30 30-39      53:04.2    5:18/K             
     124    MICHELE CELENTANO                 ANTHEM  AZ           1026    40   F      10 40-49      53:05.9    5:19/K             
     125    KAMI MACH                         PHOENIX  AZ           423    27   F       9 20-29      53:10.6    5:19/K             
     126    MICHAEL CARHART                   PHOENIX  AZ            99    41   M      19 40-49      53:16.3    5:20/K             
     127    KIRSTEN SNAREY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        671    41   F      11 40-49      53:24.5    5:20/K             
     128    TONY KISSEE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        355    49   M      20 40-49      53:27.2    5:21/K             
     129    KELSEY HINTZ                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        913    22   F      10 20-29      53:27.7    5:21/K             
     130    MATTHEW ECKERMAN                  SAN DIEGO  CA         183    35   M      31 30-39      53:28.8    5:21/K             
     131    NEAL RODAK                        PHOENIX  AZ           601    34   M      32 30-39      53:34.6    5:21/K             
     132    RICCO LEPEZ                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        933    36   M      33 30-39      53:39.1    5:22/K             
     133    KIMBERLEE SMITH                                        1094    22   F      11 20-29      53:54.5    5:23/K             
     134    RICK WILLIAMS                                          1015    45   M      21 40-49      53:55.5    5:24/K             
     135    AMY KEEME                         PHOENIX  AZ           344    44   F      12 40-49      54:03.6    5:24/K             
     136    ANTHONY PLUMMER                   PHOENIX  AZ           565    42   M      22 40-49      54:03.9    5:24/K             
     137    TIM FLESHMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           208    52   M       8 50-59      54:13.6    5:25/K             
     138    LAYLA CROSBY                                           1037    37   F      19 30-39      54:20.4    5:26/K             
     139    ADAM COLOMBO                      PARKER  CO            121    24   M      16 20-29      54:26.0    5:27/K             
     140    MICHAEL COLOMBO                   GLENDALE  AZ          120    28   M      17 20-29      54:26.0    5:27/K             
     141    DAVID LESHNER                     PHOENIX  AZ           396    27   M      18 20-29      54:35.2    5:28/K             
     142    DEEDEE BEEM                       PHOENIX  AZ            31    39   F      20 30-39      54:36.4    5:28/K             
     143    CARI RISBY                                              349    25   F      12 20-29      54:41.6    5:28/K             
     144    VINCENT VALENTINO                 BUCKEYE  AZ           749    58   M       9 50-59      54:42.2    5:28/K             
     145    ROBERT NUTT                       DARIEN  IL            513    50   M      10 50-59      54:42.6    5:28/K             
     146    JACQUELINE BALS                   CAVE CREEK  AZ         20    46   F      13 40-49      54:43.9    5:28/K             
     147    DAN CONNOLLY                      CASTLE ROCK  CO       123    47   M      23 40-49      54:44.7    5:28/K             
     148    JASON OLSON                       PHOENIX  AZ           518    32   M      34 30-39      54:45.1    5:29/K             
     149    JAMES MORAN                       HINSDALE  IL          489    50   M      11 50-59      54:47.2    5:29/K             
     150    ADAM PARRISH                      PHOENIX  AZ           545    33   M      35 30-39      54:57.4    5:30/K             
     151    KEVIN CONNOLLY                    ANTHEM  AZ            124    44   M      24 40-49      55:00.5    5:30/K             
     152    JEFF MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           486    41   M      25 40-49      55:12.1    5:31/K             
     153    VALERIE FERNANDEZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           198    33   F      21 30-39      55:23.0    5:32/K             
     154    ADA BARNES                        PHOENIX  AZ            24    41   F      14 40-49      55:47.5    5:35/K             
     155    CHRISTIAN LUEDERS                 PHOENIX  AZ           417    30   M      36 30-39      55:55.2    5:36/K             
     156    EDWARD HARDY                      ANTHEM  AZ            907    46   M      26 40-49      55:55.5    5:36/K             
     157    JOSEPH NUSAIRAT                   PHOENIX  AZ           965    35   M      37 30-39      55:57.5    5:36/K             
     158    MIKE HOOVER                       MARICOPA  AZ          302    30   M      38 30-39      56:05.9    5:37/K             
     159    RACHELLE OPOLSKI                  PHOENIX  AZ           523    35   F      22 30-39      56:09.5    5:37/K             
     160    FRANK BOGAT                       PHOENIX  AZ            56    48   M      27 40-49      56:09.5    5:37/K             
     161    MARK SCMRANZ                                           1088    40   M      28 40-49      56:10.1    5:37/K             
     162    WILLIAM BALS                      CAVE CREEK  AZ         21    21   M      19 20-29      56:10.6    5:37/K             
     163    ERIK SEARS                        ANTHEM  AZ            634    33   M      39 30-39      56:10.8    5:37/K             
     164    BRIEN WHITE                                            1059    30   M      40 30-39      56:17.6    5:38/K             
     165    BAILEY FERGUSON                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        197    25   F      13 20-29      56:17.8    5:38/K             
     166    SHAWN OSULLIVAN                   ANN ARBOR  MI         528    38   F      23 30-39      56:19.1    5:38/K             
     167    DEBI BARNETT                      ANTHEM  AZ            818    48   F      15 40-49      56:29.7    5:39/K             
     168    ASHLEE LUEDERS                    PHOENIX  AZ           416    30   F      24 30-39      56:32.2    5:39/K             
     169    LEAH FISHER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        199    31   F      25 30-39      56:39.2    5:40/K             
     170    ELIZABETH FLYNN                                         832    44   F      16 40-49      56:43.1    5:40/K             
     171    CHRISTINA MILES                                        1082    44   F      17 40-49      56:53.8    5:41/K             
     172    MARTIN JONES                                           1038    41   M      29 40-49      56:59.4    5:42/K             
     173    PETER DEWEY                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        164    53   M      12 50-59      57:00.4    5:42/K             
     174    FRANK CROSSMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            141    52   M      13 50-59      57:13.5    5:43/K             
     175    LISA STEPP                        ANTHEM  AZ            696    37   F      26 30-39      57:14.8    5:43/K             
     176    MICKEY HANSEN JR                  PHOENIX  AZ           267    42   M      30 40-49      57:16.1    5:44/K             
     177    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ         1099    43   M      31 40-49      57:21.8    5:44/K             
     178    KRISTIN O'GORMAN                  NEW RIVER  AZ         515    39   F      27 30-39      57:37.7    5:46/K             
     179    KAREN PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          537    44   F      18 40-49      57:37.8    5:46/K             
     180    KAILA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             9    12   F       1 10-14      57:39.0    5:46/K             
     181    BRIAN MCGUINNESS                  ANTHEM  AZ            954    41   M      32 40-49      57:42.8    5:46/K             
     182    WENDY REINHARDT                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        977    31   F      28 30-39      57:43.3    5:46/K             
     183    SCOTT ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             8    46   M      33 40-49      57:45.3    5:47/K             
     184    AMY DUNN                          PHOENIX  AZ           885    33   F      29 30-39      57:45.9    5:47/K             
     185    JESSICA MARSH                     PHOENIX  AZ           434    32   F      30 30-39      57:47.8    5:47/K             
     186    JAMIE VILLA                       PHOENIX  AZ           759    32   F      31 30-39      57:50.4    5:47/K             
     187    KAY SMITH                         GLENDALE  AZ          666    54   F       3 50-59      57:52.9    5:47/K             
     188    TRACI GREENHOW                    ANTHEM  AZ            250    42   F      19 40-49      58:00.7    5:48/K             
     189    AMANDA WHITLOCK                   SUN CITY  AZ          786    34   F      32 30-39      58:27.5    5:51/K             
     190    STEPHEN BURNETT                   GOODYEAR  AZ           83    41   F      20 40-49      58:49.1    5:53/K             
     191    SHANNON ACOR                      SPRINGVILLE  UT         4    40   F      21 40-49      58:58.8    5:54/K             
     192    HOWARD HINTZ                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        296    54   M      14 50-59      59:13.8    5:55/K             
     193    JOSH FLESHMAN                     CLOVIS  NM            205    27   M      20 20-29      59:15.9    5:56/K             
     194    KRISTIN SKEVINGTON                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        662    38   F      33 30-39      59:39.7    5:58/K             
     195    DEBBIE BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ             40    36   F      34 30-39      59:44.8    5:58/K             
     196    STEPHANIE JOHNSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           329    30   F      35 30-39      59:53.3    5:59/K             
     197    KAREN MIRANDA                     ANTHEM  AZ            476    39   F      36 30-39      59:54.7    5:59/K             
     198    LAUREL CLIFFORD                   LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   116    40   F      22 40-49      1:00:04.0    6:00/K             
     199    BRIAN CLIFFORD                    LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   117    41   M      34 40-49      1:00:04.2    6:00/K             
     200    HILARY ACOSTA                                          1047    28   F      14 20-29      1:00:08.2    6:01/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    KAY BROOKS                        WITTMANN  AZ          869    40   F      23 40-49      1:00:19.7    6:02/K             
     202    KEVIN JENKINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           321    27   M      21 20-29      1:00:23.8    6:02/K             
     203    JEN GARROW                        PHOENIX  AZ           224    30   F      37 30-39      1:00:32.5    6:03/K             
     204    DAN MERRY                         LOS ANGELES  CA       460    50   M      15 50-59      1:00:32.7    6:03/K             
     205    DEBRA SIMS                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        660    38   F      38 30-39      1:00:35.6    6:04/K             
     206    JEFF FALLEY                       GLENDALE  AZ          192    45   M      35 40-49      1:00:36.9    6:04/K             
     207    RAYMOND PEREZ                     GLENDALE  AZ          551    37   M      41 30-39      1:00:53.4    6:05/K             
     208    CHRISTINE STURGIS                 PHOENIX  AZ           706    38   F      39 30-39      1:01:19.2    6:08/K             
     209    WENDY PEREZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          550    37   F      40 30-39      1:01:19.5    6:08/K             
     210    THOMAS SILVA                      AUSTIN  TX            659    26   M      22 20-29      1:01:23.0    6:08/K             
     211    DR. IRMA KALETA                   PHOENIX  AZ           916    39   F      41 30-39      1:01:24.3    6:08/K             
     212    LEZLIE HO                         PHOENIX  AZ           297    35   F      42 30-39      1:01:30.3    6:09/K             
     213    DARREN DEYOUNG                    PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   167    42   M      36 40-49      1:01:33.6    6:09/K             
     214    BROOKE WALDRON                    ANTHEM  AZ            763    30   F      43 30-39      1:01:41.3    6:10/K             
     215    PAUL DUNTLEY                                           1040    50   M      16 50-59      1:01:45.6    6:11/K             
     216    JAKE KNIGHT                       PHOENIX  AZ           361    26   M      23 20-29      1:01:45.9    6:11/K             
     217    KAREN EYNON                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        190    49   F      24 40-49      1:01:55.7    6:12/K             
     218    THOMAS SALOW                      PHOENIX  AZ           615    32   M      42 30-39      1:01:56.5    6:12/K             
     219    BRANDON WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           764    37   M      43 30-39      1:02:09.4    6:13/K             
     220    POLLY MOORE                       ANTHEM  AZ            485    35   F      44 30-39      1:02:11.3    6:13/K             
     221    EMILY WILLIAMS                    ANTHEM  AZ            790    24   F      15 20-29      1:02:11.6    6:13/K             
     222    BOB WILLIAMS                      SUN CITY  AZ          788    70   M       1 70-79      1:02:13.6    6:13/K             
     223    DIANA MALLOY                      GILBERT  AZ           950    37   F      45 30-39      1:02:22.9    6:14/K             
     224    ALISON MORAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           490    30   F      46 30-39      1:02:28.1    6:15/K             
     225    CHRISTA MAHARRY                   PEORIA  AZ            428    34   F      47 30-39      1:02:32.8    6:15/K             
     226    KACIE LYDING                      PHOENIX  AZ           949    23   F      16 20-29      1:02:37.8    6:16/K             
     227    RENEE RIVERA                      PHOENIX  AZ           593    51   F       4 50-59      1:02:43.7    6:16/K             
     228    ANDY GOTTMAN                      GLENDALE  AZ          246    46   M      37 40-49      1:02:44.2    6:16/K             
     229    DAMIEN MACH                       PHOENIX  AZ           424    32   M      44 30-39      1:02:52.7    6:17/K             
     230    JEN SEARS                         ANTHEM  AZ            635    34   F      48 30-39      1:03:00.8    6:18/K             
     231    BILL REED                         PORTER  IN            578    58   M      17 50-59      1:03:00.9    6:18/K             
     232    JEANNE BAUGHMAN                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        863    36   F      49 30-39      1:03:13.0    6:19/K             
     233    JOYCE FREDERICK                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        216    46   F      25 40-49      1:03:18.0    6:20/K             
     234    KELLY FENECH                      SEDONA  AZ            196    45   F      26 40-49      1:03:21.0    6:20/K             
     235    LORI BARBAROTTO                   ANTHEM  AZ             22    35   F      50 30-39      1:03:25.0    6:21/K             
     236    GIANNA BARBAROTTO                 ANTHEM  AZ             23    11   F       2 10-14      1:03:25.5    6:21/K             
     237    VERONICA LUNA                     SURPRISE  AZ          418    39   F      51 30-39      1:03:38.0    6:22/K             
     238    ETHAN MCCOY                       ANTHEM  AZ            446     8   M       1  0- 9      1:03:38.5    6:22/K             
     239    DAWN MCCOY                        ANTHEM  AZ            445    40   F      27 40-49      1:03:39.0    6:22/K             
     240    RACHEL PHIPPS-YONAS               PHOENIX  AZ           557    36   F      52 30-39      1:03:50.0    6:23/K             
     241    LANE CONRAD                       PHOENIX  AZ           128    17   F       1 15-19      1:03:59.0    6:24/K             
     242    EVAN ENGLE                        SURPRISE  AZ          888    33   M      45 30-39      1:03:59.5    6:24/K             
     243    TARA SCHESSER                     ANTHEM  AZ            622    32   F      53 30-39      1:04:03.5    6:24/K             
     244    ROBERT HARRELL                    ANTHEM  AZ            270    34   M      46 30-39      1:04:05.0    6:25/K             
     245    JEN YEE                           GLENDALE  AZ          807    30   F      54 30-39      1:04:17.0    6:26/K             
     246    DAVID YEE                         GLENDALE  AZ          808    31   M      47 30-39      1:04:17.8    6:26/K             
     247    WILL PELLISTRI                    WADDELL  AZ           549    33   M      48 30-39      1:04:18.0    6:26/K             
     248    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           113    43   F      28 40-49      1:04:25.0    6:27/K             
     249    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          728    52   M      18 50-59      1:04:26.0    6:27/K             
     250    STEPHANIE GOMEZ                   HOUSTON  TX           241    40   F      29 40-49      1:04:34.0    6:27/K             
     251    ERIC LEONHARDT                    GLENDALE  AZ          395    44   M      38 40-49      1:04:34.5    6:27/K             
     252    OLIVER WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ           1005    37   M      49 30-39      1:04:47.0    6:29/K             
     253    ADAM TSCHOP                       ANTHEM  AZ            739    35   M      50 30-39      1:05:02.2    6:30/K             
     254    ANTHONY DI MEOLA                  SURPRISE  AZ          168    31   M      51 30-39      1:05:17.7    6:32/K             
     255    RACHAEL HANCOCK                   NEW RIVER  AZ         261    17   F       2 15-19      1:05:19.8    6:32/K             
     256    MARIO MENTA                       PEORIA  AZ            459    43   M      39 40-49      1:05:24.7    6:32/K             
     257    KATEY GUERZON                     ANTHEM  AZ            254    40   F      30 40-49      1:05:24.7    6:32/K             
     258    LISA MCGUINNESS                   ANTHEM  AZ            953    44   F      31 40-49      1:05:36.6    6:34/K             
     259    ROBERT RODRIGUEZ                  ANTHEM  AZ            604    64   M       2 60-69      1:05:38.7    6:34/K             
     260    AMBER BERENNAN                                         1078    25   F      17 20-29      1:05:54.9    6:35/K             
     261    SARAH DEWEY                       NEW ORLEANS  LA       166    23   F      18 20-29      1:06:32.1    6:39/K             
     262    CAROLYN GRASSMAN                  WEST LINN  OR         247    59   F       5 50-59      1:06:41.8    6:40/K             
     263    KATHY LANCASER                    DURHAM  NC            931    26   F      19 20-29      1:07:15.7    6:44/K             
     264    AMANDA PRINCE                     SAN MARCOS  CA        568    39   F      55 30-39      1:07:17.1    6:44/K             
     265    TAUSHA TOWNSEND                   ANTHEM  AZ            735    29   F      20 20-29      1:07:22.1    6:44/K             
     266    TAMARA TENNYSON                   TEMPE  AZ             725    53   F       6 50-59      1:07:29.3    6:45/K             
     267    BRANDY WALTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           770    25   F      21 20-29      1:07:32.6    6:45/K             
     268    MANUEL BURBOA                     LAVEEN  AZ             82    36   M      52 30-39      1:07:35.6    6:46/K             
     269    MICHELLE DIMARIA                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        173    36   F      56 30-39      1:07:40.6    6:46/K             
     270    TERESA SANTIAGO                   PHOENIX  AZ           617    41   F      32 40-49      1:07:50.7    6:47/K             
     271    VERONICA YATES                    PHOENIX  AZ          1008    39   F      57 30-39      1:07:58.4    6:48/K             
     272    SPRING BEMIS                      ANTHEM  AZ             37    24   F      22 20-29      1:08:07.3    6:49/K             
     273    KRISTEN FARNSWORTH                PHOENIX  AZ           892    33   F      58 30-39      1:08:08.0    6:49/K             
     274    MATIAS NEVAREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           964    40   M      40 40-49      1:08:10.1    6:49/K             
     275    CATHERINE BLACKWOOD               PHOENIX  AZ            51    30   F      59 30-39      1:08:14.7    6:49/K             
     276    AUBREY CARAWAY                    PHOENIX  AZ            96    37   F      60 30-39      1:08:21.1    6:50/K             
     277    MELANIE TRAUTMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           736    27   F      23 20-29      1:08:36.3    6:52/K             
     278    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ         1100    41   F      33 40-49      1:09:03.3    6:54/K             
     279    SCOTT KUNZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           372    39   M      53 30-39      1:09:12.0    6:55/K             
     280    KATHY PAGE                        ANTHEM  AZ            539    38   F      61 30-39      1:09:53.4    6:59/K             
     281    COLLEEN ARAMIAN                   ANTHEM  AZ             15    42   F      34 40-49      1:09:54.7    6:59/K             
     282    JANE OSWALD                       PHOENIX  AZ           529    37   F      62 30-39      1:10:16.4    7:02/K             
     283    LAURA ORR                         PHOENIX  AZ           526    38   F      63 30-39      1:10:16.5    7:02/K             
     284    GREG KIDD                         PHOENIX  AZ           352    41   M      41 40-49      1:10:22.5    7:02/K             
     285    CAROL KIDD                        PHOENIX  AZ           353    40   F      35 40-49      1:10:22.7    7:02/K             
     286    EVETTE SAN NICOLAS                SUN CITY  AZ          616    38   F      64 30-39      1:10:26.0    7:03/K             
     287    ROSA AYALA                        PHOENIX  AZ            17    39   F      65 30-39      1:10:28.5    7:03/K             
     288    FARA BENNETT                      GILBERT  AZ            39    40   F      36 40-49      1:10:42.8    7:04/K             
     289    CATHERINE FRIEDMAN                PHOENIX  AZ           220    35   F      66 30-39      1:10:56.6    7:06/K             
     290    ANGELINE SEDDON                   PHOENIX  AZ           636    37   F      67 30-39      1:11:06.1    7:07/K             
     291    DEEDEE RAMON                      PHOENIX  AZ           975    35   F      68 30-39      1:11:06.5    7:07/K             
     292    ROBYN WHITE                                            1058    29   F      24 20-29      1:11:14.5    7:07/K             
     293    CECILIA JIMENEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           325    52   F       7 50-59      1:11:35.3    7:10/K             
     294    DINA LACANDOLA                    NEW YORK  NY          376    28   F      25 20-29      1:11:51.6    7:11/K             
     295    SALLY HENZEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           290    37   F      69 30-39      1:12:15.0    7:14/K             
     296    GLORIA YBARRA                     PHOENIX  AZ           806    57   F       8 50-59      1:13:15.4    7:20/K             
     297    DIANE FLESHMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           207    49   F      37 40-49      1:13:18.5    7:20/K             
     298    LAUREN FLESHMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           206    21   F      26 20-29      1:13:18.6    7:20/K             
     299    HANSEN LEIGH                                           1103    36   F      70 30-39      1:13:28.2    7:21/K             
     300    RENEE UREEL                       DESERT HILLS  AZ      748    61   F       1 60-69      1:13:51.8    7:23/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    SUMMER SOMERA                     PHOENIX  AZ           677    33   F      71 30-39      1:14:00.4    7:24/K             
     302    MELISSA LOPEZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           415    32   F      72 30-39      1:14:12.0    7:25/K             
     303    LISA FLAMING                      ANTHEM  AZ            204    33   F      73 30-39      1:14:22.6    7:26/K             
     304    LYDIA FITTING                     PHOENIX  AZ           200    26   F      27 20-29      1:15:00.7    7:30/K             
     305    VALERIE SWENSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          713    29   F      28 20-29      1:15:07.8    7:31/K             
     306    MATTHEW SWENSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          714    28   M      24 20-29      1:15:07.9    7:31/K             
     307    KATHRYN BRASFIELD                 ANTHEM  AZ             62    40   F      38 40-49      1:15:45.3    7:35/K             
     308    CARMEN BECKNER                    ANTHEM  AZ             28    38   F      74 30-39      1:16:10.1    7:37/K             
     309    SALLY VALLAT                      PHOENIX  AZ           752    48   F      39 40-49      1:16:38.1    7:40/K             
     310    HEIDI SOLLARS                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   675    38   F      75 30-39      1:17:22.9    7:44/K             
     311    MIKAELA LYDING                    PHOENIX  AZ           948    20   F      29 20-29      1:17:57.1    7:48/K             
     312    ANITA EISENHART                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        184    44   F      40 40-49      1:23:46.2    8:23/K             
     313    PATRICIA ROGOWSKI                 ANTHEM  AZ            606    43   F      41 40-49      1:24:04.2    8:24/K             
     314    JENNIFER FUSCO                    ANTHEM  AZ            221    48   F      42 40-49      1:24:04.2    8:24/K             
     315    JUDY COON                         PEORIA  AZ            131    65   F       2 60-69      1:26:26.7    8:39/K             
     316    JULI SCHEXNAYDER                  GLENDALE  AZ          623    47   F      43 40-49      1:33:27.9    9:21/K             
     317    MARIANNE MORROW                   LAVEEN  AZ            958    31   F      76 30-39      1:34:05.2    9:25/K             
     318    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              410    37   F      77 30-39      1:44:43.2   10:28/K