STACHE DASH

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    JON OLEN                          TEMPE  AZ             138    21   M      18:27.8    5:57/M             
       2    BOB EVANS                         GREEN VALLEY  AZ       19    27   M      18:51.9    6:05/M             
       3    CT BRINKMAN                       COLUMBUS  OH            1    37   M      18:59.5    6:07/M             
       4    BRENDAN LUNDY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         48    50   M      19:34.0    6:19/M             
       5    WAYNE SEKAQUAPTEWA                SECOND MESA  AZ        80    30   M      19:39.9    6:20/M             
       6    WARREN MATT                                             218    27   M      19:53.0    6:25/M             
       7    NEGBAUER ANDREW                                         209    33   M      20:10.3    6:30/M             
       8    DAN TOBIN                                               185    24   M      20:40.5    6:40/M             
       9    JALMENEZ NASH                                           168    61   M      21:33.8    6:57/M             
      10    SIMENCHK NICHOLAS                                       158    23   M      22:03.1    7:07/M             
      11    EMILY STREETER                    PHOENIX  AZ            57    34   F      22:06.8    7:08/M             
      12    AARON SCHMIDT                     CHANDLER  AZ           76    35   M      22:25.0    7:14/M             
      13    LOGAN PURSER                      PHOENIX  AZ           115    31   M      22:28.4    7:15/M             
      14    KEEN IAN                                                211    31   M      23:20.6    7:32/M             
      15    TRISHA EVANS                      GREEN VALLEY  AZ       20    24   M      23:26.1    7:34/M             
      16    TUNG KEVIN                                              210    24   M      23:42.0    7:39/M             
      17    KERI MICKELSON                    PHOENIX  AZ            58    41   F      23:43.1    7:39/M             
      18    MATT LEAL                         CHANDLER  AZ           42    37   M      23:45.0    7:40/M             
      19    NOAH HANNULA                                            187    9    M      23:49.5    7:41/M             
      20    SCROGGINS KEVIN                                         206    48   M      24:00.4    7:45/M             
      21    JAMES MORAN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         60    41   M      24:43.5    7:58/M             
      22    MAX SHIFLER                       GILBERT  AZ           117    31   M      24:44.4    7:59/M             
      23    CHRISTY ALBERS                    MESA  AZ                2    36   F      25:02.2    8:05/M             
      24    ESTADA VERONICA                                         212    33   F      25:24.2    8:12/M             
      25    SEAN JUIST                        TEMPE  AZ              34    30   M      25:34.9    8:15/M             
      26    MICHAEL BOLERJACK                 PHOENIX  AZ             7    34   M      25:48.5    8:19/M             
      27    AIMEE SULIT                       MESA  AZ               91    33   F      25:57.0    8:22/M             
      28    KEVIN GOODSELL                    CHANDLER  AZ           25    17   M      26:14.0    8:28/M             
      29    TREVOR WARREN                     CHANDLER  AZ          103    26   M      26:15.1    8:28/M             
      30    BRENT WEYERS                      GILBERT  AZ           105    33   M      26:17.6    8:29/M             
      31    TOM MORRIS                        MARICOPA  AZ           62    28   M      26:23.7    8:31/M             
      32    KERZIE DAVID                                            182    23   M      26:39.5    8:36/M             
      33    KRISTI MATEUS                     PHOENIX  AZ            52    31   F      26:57.2    8:42/M             
      34    LENNA MIRYAM                                            166    33   F      27:02.6    8:43/M             
      35    JAMIE RODENBURG                   PHOENIX  AZ            72    26   F      27:03.4    8:44/M             
      36    COOLE ADAM                                              190    25   M      27:11.2    8:46/M             
      37    TRIPPE ALAYNA                                           176    26   F      27:17.4    8:48/M             
      38    RYLEY GREENBAUM                   GLENDALE  AZ          135    23   M      27:18.8    8:48/M             
      39    PORTER DON                                              144    26   M      27:19.2    8:49/M             
      40    DANEL HILL                        TEMPE  AZ             123    33   M      27:19.5    8:49/M             
      41    DANIEL AGOSTA                                           219    26   M      27:22.3    8:50/M             
      42    DAVID WILLIAMS                    CHANDLER  AZ          106    27   M      27:35.6    8:54/M             
      43    O'SULLIVAN LUKE                                         174    20   M      27:43.2    8:56/M             
      44    JEFF MITCHELL                     GLENDALE  AZ           59    27   M      28:02.4    9:03/M             
      45    LAUREN SLATER                     PHOENIX  AZ            88    26   F      28:05.5    9:04/M             
      46    BUEHLER DAVID                                           188    14   M      28:08.3    9:05/M             
      47    JEFF FALLEY                       GLENDALE  AZ           21    44   M      28:23.4    9:09/M             
      48    TOM WALLING                       TEMPE  AZ             102    34   M      28:52.5    9:19/M             
      49    CROOKS TOBY                                             198    33   M      28:59.4    9:21/M             
      50    GIANCARLO MATEUS                  PHOENIX  AZ            51    31   M      29:00.3    9:21/M             
      51    RINGLEBERG SHAWN                                        216    29   M      29:05.7    9:23/M             
      52    DRESANG JULIAN                                          186    30   M      29:07.5    9:24/M             
      53    DAVID SCHOENECKER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78    32   M      29:08.1    9:24/M             
      54    MICHAEL VOLK                      PHOENIX  AZ            98    31   M      29:11.6    9:25/M             
      55    JAMES JELIC                       ANTHEM  AZ             33    38   M      29:14.5    9:26/M             
      56    THOMAS SHULTZ                     GILBERT  AZ            87    34   M      29:21.7    9:28/M             
      57    FELICIA SEKAQUAPTEWA              SECOND MESA  AZ        79    31   F      29:27.8    9:30/M             
      58    JEFF WOLFE                        GILBERT  AZ           108    39   M      29:29.7    9:31/M             
      59    BRIGITT CASTILLE                  GILBERT  AZ            10    38   F      29:33.0    9:32/M             
      60    MICHAEL AERDELMAN                 TEMPE  AZ             129    30   M      29:33.5    9:32/M             
      61    ASHLEY MCOMBER                    GILBERT  AZ            56    23   F      29:42.5    9:35/M             
      62    MARQUEZ MONICA                                          170    43   F      29:49.7    9:37/M             
      63    MALORIE CHARLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ            11    32   F      29:56.8    9:39/M             
      64    COXEN JILL                                              152    36   F      29:57.0    9:40/M             
      65    WEST MCARDLE                      GILBERT  AZ           116    30   M      29:59.9    9:40/M             
      66    LIVI KACIC                        CHANDLER  AZ           36    37   F      30:02.8    9:41/M             
      67    JASON WELLS                       PHOENIX  AZ           104    27   M      30:17.7    9:46/M             
      68    STEPHANIE STILLMAN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         89    27   F      30:29.1    9:50/M             
      69    J.W. HENRY                        PHOENIX  AZ            29    36   M      30:32.5    9:51/M             
      70    ROBBINS KELSI                                           146    26   F      30:52.2    9:57/M             
      71    DAHLKE ADAM                                             145    26   M      30:53.8    9:58/M             
      72    TOM WAKEFIELD                     ASHTEAD               101    23   M      30:59.7   10:00/M             
      73    BAUGH GARY                                              160    34   M      31:17.6   10:05/M             
      74    AGOSTU KAREN                                            208    22   F      31:26.4   10:08/M             
      75    JOSEPH KACIC                      CHANDLER  AZ           35    37   M      31:28.6   10:09/M             
      76    DEREK LEYSHON                     PEORIA  AZ             45    20   M      31:30.6   10:10/M             
      77    KERRY KASSAL                      PHOENIX  AZ            37    33   M      31:43.8   10:14/M             
      78    BETHANY VOTAW                     MESA  AZ               99    30   F      31:48.4   10:15/M             
      79    KRISTA OSTERBERG PARMELEE         MESA  AZ               67    29   F      31:48.4   10:15/M             
      80    BANNING ROGER                                           207    32   M      32:09.4   10:22/M             
      81    EDWARD OLSEN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         65    46   M      32:19.0   10:25/M             
      82    STEPHANIE RILEY                   CHANDLER  AZ           71    27   F      32:19.5   10:25/M             
      83    SHAUN ALMARIA                     PHOENIX  AZ             3    31   M      32:30.3   10:29/M             
      84    STACEY HALE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27    25   F      32:47.0   10:35/M             
      85    DANI DURING                       PHOENIX  AZ            16    25   F      32:47.0   10:35/M             
      86    ERICA PELOKE                                            140    30   F      32:47.3   10:35/M             
      87    ERICA GARGOL                                            142    30   F      32:48.6   10:35/M             
      88    EMILY LORSUNG                     PHOENIX  AZ            46    29   F      32:51.6   10:36/M             
      89    MARIN JACKSON                     MESA  AZ               32    23   F      32:58.4   10:38/M             
      90    MICHAEL WADE                      MESA  AZ              100    23   M      32:59.8   10:38/M             
      91    MARTY MICHELSON                                         167    64   M      33:02.8   10:39/M             
      92    JENNY WYFFELS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        111    29   F      33:05.1   10:40/M             
      93    AMANDA MARGARET                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50    31   F      33:05.9   10:40/M             
      94    PHIL JANZEN                       CHANDLER  AZ          130    47   M      33:06.1   10:41/M             
      95    MARTY SWARTZENDRUBER              GLENDALE  AZ           92    45   M      33:09.6   10:42/M             
      96    JEFF ECKENRODE                    TEMPE  AZ             120    22   M      33:23.7   10:46/M             
      97    RICHARD ANTHONY                   CHANDLER  AZ            6    56   M      33:23.8   10:46/M             
      98    THOMAS JESSICA                                          151    26   F      33:24.2   10:46/M             
      99    JILL CLARK                        MESA  AZ               13    38   F      33:51.8   10:55/M             
     100    HEATHER HANNULA                                         197    36   F      34:12.9   11:02/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
     101    YATES JENNIFER                                          175    36   F      34:32.0   11:08/M             
     102    CHELLEY MACK                      GLENDALE  AZ           49    43   F      35:04.0   11:19/M             
     103    JEN YEE                           GLENDALE  AZ          112    30   F      35:04.5   11:19/M             
     104    SANCHEZ JENNIFER                                        165    11   F      35:07.8   11:20/M             
     105    DELMARRE ERIKA                                          155    27   F      36:14.3   11:41/M             
     106    EMILY BURKETT                     PHOENIX  AZ             8    27   F      36:15.5   11:42/M             
     107    LUKE EIDE                         CHANDLER  AZ           18    31   M      36:27.5   11:45/M             
     108    NUSSLE RICKY                                            149    26   M      36:33.4   11:47/M             
     109    SARAF AMANDA                                            150    25   F      36:33.8   11:47/M             
     110    TREVOR MATHENY                    TEMPE  AZ              53    31   M      36:37.3   11:49/M             
     111    SCHUNN AMY                                              159    14   F      36:45.4   11:51/M             
     112    SMITH MIKE                                              180    28   M      36:59.6   11:56/M             
     113    GREGORY SILL                      PHOENIX  AZ           124    25   M      37:07.1   11:58/M             
     114    SHEILA PRIOR                      PHOENIX  AZ            69    30   F      37:18.5   12:02/M             
     115    STEVEN IACONA                     TEMPE  AZ              31    34   M      37:25.0   12:04/M             
     116    HIMMERICK KARALYN                                       161    23   F      37:25.0   12:04/M             
     117    CHACE MCGAREY                                           162    22   M      37:25.4   12:04/M             
     118    SERIKAKU JASON                                          181    32   M      37:30.5   12:06/M             
     119    PETER DEELEY                      PHOENIX  AZ            15    39   M      37:31.8   12:06/M             
     120    ROVYN MCDANNOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ            55    39   F      37:32.7   12:06/M             
     121    LACEY KRESSE                      MILFORD  PA            39    24   F      37:43.6   12:10/M             
     122    BRITTNEY LENOX                    PHOENIX  AZ            44    21   F      37:44.6   12:10/M             
     123    FIORE SARA                                              147    29   F      37:44.8   12:10/M             
     124    JAMES LORSUNG                     PHOENIX  AZ            47    30   M      37:44.8   12:10/M             
     125    DEBRA JANZEN                      CHANDLER  AZ          128    37   F      37:47.7   12:11/M             
     126    ANN-MARGRET HOWARD                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30    44   F      37:51.5   12:13/M             
     127    MARK TROLLINGER                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ        93    39   M      38:02.3   12:16/M             
     128    NICOLE LAROCHELLE                 GILBERT  AZ            41    34   F      38:06.9   12:17/M             
     129    DIANA HENRY                       PHOENIX  AZ            28    39   F      38:07.9   12:18/M             
     130    MOYAL MONIQUE                                           199    25   F      38:29.1   12:25/M             
     131    FOX J.D.                                                200    27   M      38:30.0   12:25/M             
     132    DON YENNIE                        GILBERT  AZ           113    51   M      38:37.3   12:27/M             
     133    KRISTEN WELLS                                           141    28   F      38:47.1   12:31/M             
     134    LEYSHUN DAVID                                           148    51   M      39:03.5   12:36/M             
     135    CLARK KEN                                               157    34   M      39:20.6   12:41/M             
     136    JENNIFER MAY                      GLENDALE  AZ           54    20   F      39:39.5   12:47/M             
     137    VALENZUELA GLAUDIA                                      154    32   F      39:40.2   12:48/M             
     138    DIAZ ALEXA                                              172    32   F      40:00.0   12:54/M             
     139    JEREMY PYE                        TUCSON  AZ            127    23   M      40:07.8   12:56/M             
     140    KAREN PYE                         PHOENIX  AZ           126    23   F      40:08.0   12:57/M             
     141    GINA KRETOSKI                     CHANDLER  AZ           40    26   F      40:27.5   13:03/M             
     142    AMY WARFORD                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        119    25   F      40:40.3   13:07/M             
     143    CARE SCHMIDT                      CHANDLER  AZ           77    29   F      40:44.2   13:08/M             
     144    KAY WOOD                          CHANDLER  AZ          109    34   F      41:29.9   13:23/M             
     145    NIC GLYSHAW                       CHANDLER  AZ           23    29   M      41:42.5   13:27/M             
     146    ALLEN NESSEN                                            178    27   M      41:42.6   13:27/M             
     147    SUZANNE GLOVER                    MESA  AZ              137    38   F      41:52.1   13:30/M             
     148    GLADDEN ELIZABETH                                       205    21   F      41:54.7   13:31/M             
     149    CRYSTAL CLARK                     PHOENIX  AZ            12    27   F      42:00.4   13:33/M             
     150    ZANA POPOVIC                      PHOENIX  AZ            68    29   F      42:37.4   13:45/M             
     151    TRUMAN ANNA                                             183    34   F      43:21.3   13:59/M             
     152    GODDEYRE MONIQUE                                        171    26   F      43:57.4   14:11/M             
     153    SCHUNN ANDREW                                           156    10   M      44:27.6   14:20/M             
     154    SHCHUNN JAMES                                           173    45   M      44:33.9   14:22/M             
     155    ANGELA SANTIAGO                   PHOENIX  AZ            75    25   F      44:53.0   14:29/M             
     156    KIM UPTON                         PHOENIX  AZ            94    26   F      44:53.9   14:29/M             
     157    MCNAUGHTON SHARON                                       143    39   F      44:54.4   14:29/M             
     158    GINGER GONG                       CHANDLER  AZ           24    17   F      45:30.6   14:41/M             
     159    BRITTANY MCCALL                   TEMPE  AZ             122    22   F      45:46.2   14:46/M             
     160    CJ COPPOLA                        MESA  AZ              132    49   F      45:49.0   14:47/M             
     161    QUENTIN COPPOLA                   MESA  AZ              133    13   M      45:49.9   14:47/M             
     162    CHRIS COPPOLA                     MESA  AZ              134    50   M      45:50.9   14:47/M             
     163    MICHAEL SHENEMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ            85    30   M      45:51.9   14:47/M             
     164    LE CHRISTINE                      SCOTTSDLAE  AZ        139    32   F      46:16.8   14:55/M             
     165    CHRISTINA CAMERON                 PHOENIX  AZ             9    30   F      46:17.4   14:56/M             
     166    WAYNE NEWELL                      PHOENIX  AZ            64    33   M      46:26.6   14:59/M             
     167    NATALIE NEWELL                    PHOENIX  AZ            63    33   F      46:32.0   15:01/M             
     168    SHEADEN DAVID                                           163    27   M      46:33.0   15:01/M             
     169    NANCY ROGERS                      GOODYEAR  AZ           73    34   F      46:46.6   15:05/M             
     170    KERRY HOWE                                              192    27   F      46:50.1   15:06/M             
     171    TRISHA SHENEMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ            86    28   F      47:07.5   15:12/M             
     172    JENNIFER SHENEMAN                 PHOENIX  AZ            84    28   F      47:07.7   15:12/M             
     173    GRAY DANIEL                                             153    25   M      47:16.3   15:15/M             
     174    CHRISTINA PECK                    TEMPE  AZ             125    29   F      47:17.0   15:15/M             
     175    JASON YOLE                        CHANDLER  AZ          114    32   M      49:32.5   15:59/M             
     176    MERRION SARA                                            164    24   F      49:32.9   15:59/M             
     177    BREE REISER                       GILBERT  AZ            70    37   F      54:27.8   17:34/M             
     178    AMY ONEIL                         GILBERT  AZ            66    36   F      54:28.4   17:34/M             
     179    JESSI DANG                        CHANDLER  AZ           14    28   F      58:15.3   18:47/M             
     180    VERONICA VASQUEZ                  CHANDLER  AZ           97    19   F      58:16.5   18:48/M             
     181    JENNA ECKENRODE                   MALDEN  MA             17    25   F      59:55.4   19:20/M             
     182    CLAIRE ANTHONY                    CHANDLER  AZ            4    24   F      1:00:06.0   19:23/M             
     183    RODRIGUEZ CATRINA                                       217    25   F      1:00:06.7   19:23/M             
     184    SAMANTHA GLOVER                   MESA  AZ              136    14   F      1:28:45.9   28:38/M