das Foot Race

Age Group Results

October 02, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5km Run/Walk

Female 9 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JAEDA HONAM                                             635    9      116      30:14.5    9:45/M             
       2    ARMANI BARNETT                                          583    8      357      54:40.7   17:38/M             
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KAMI CAMPBELL                                           603   13       17      22:37.4    7:18/M             
       2    JESSICA BEACH                                           358   14       44      25:31.3    8:14/M             
       3    BETH BEACH                                              357   14       46      25:36.6    8:15/M             
       4    ABBY SMITH                                              281   13      289      41:59.6   13:33/M             
       5    JOANNA KIEL                                             147   11      320      45:52.7   14:48/M             
       6    JULIANA BRINK                                            33   12      345      49:51.3   16:05/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CAITLYN KELLOGG                                         143   16       82      28:27.5    9:11/M             
       2    DANA BRINK                                               34   15      279      40:38.2   13:06/M             
       3    AMY BENSONI                                              20   19      346      50:08.0   16:10/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KAYSI OLIPHANT                                          483   29       11      21:21.5    6:53/M             
       2    BROOKE STLUKA                                           628   24       14      22:10.9    7:09/M             
       3    AMY MORKEN                                              197   29       19      22:42.8    7:19/M             
       4    AMANDA VERHAEGHE                                        540   25       24      23:17.8    7:31/M             
       5    KRISTIN MCPHI                                           570   29       32      23:45.2    7:40/M             
       6    JENNIFER SCHRAVEN                                       612   22       40      24:37.2    7:56/M             
       7    OLIVIA-ANNE SLEIMAN                                     275   23       48      25:37.9    8:16/M             
       8    SARA OSTWALL                                            631   26       62      26:43.0    8:37/M             
       9    RACHEL LA GRANDEUR                                      342   29       68      27:24.7    8:50/M             
      10    SUSAN LACKE                                             622   27       74      27:47.5    8:58/M             
      11    MICHELLE SCHMOKER                                       266   21       75      27:47.5    8:58/M             
      12    ESTHER WILCOCK                                          332   23       77      27:55.0    9:00/M             
      13    JAMIE BLACK                                              28   29       81      28:25.9    9:10/M             
      14    CASSIE SILVIA                                           518   23       83      28:32.3    9:12/M             
      15    DANIELLE KERRIGAN                                       442   21       96      29:19.5    9:27/M             
      16    SHALIA BARRETT                                           11   25      103      29:31.4    9:31/M             
      17    RACHEL EHRLICH                                          341   24      105      29:39.5    9:34/M             
      18    BRITTANY MAHIEU                                         620   24      108      29:40.9    9:34/M             
      19    EMILY POLAND                                            224   29      114      30:02.8    9:41/M             
      20    WENDI LEMS                                              634   27      115      30:14.2    9:45/M             
      21    MICHELLE SLEIMAN                                        276   21      120      30:20.0    9:47/M             
      22    ASHLEY MCOMBER                                          636   23      128      30:40.8    9:54/M             
      23    STEPHANIE BERRY                                         566   20      132      30:46.8    9:55/M             
      24    ARIELLE WOZNICA                                         554   21      134      30:50.2    9:57/M             
      25    KYLE EISENTRAUT                                          83   25      139      31:04.5   10:01/M             
      26    CASSANDRA TOWNSEND                                      534   21      143      31:11.6   10:04/M             
      27    MELANIE BROWN                                           365   25      146      31:25.8   10:08/M             
      28    HGILLIAN GENTREY                                        644   22      150      31:40.8   10:13/M             
      29    JAMIE UNDERWOOD                                         537   26      153      31:53.1   10:17/M             
      30    NICOLE WATSON                                           325   27      155      32:04.4   10:21/M             
      31    SARAH CLARK                                              54   28      160      32:30.4   10:29/M             
      32    KRISTY RAMELLA                                          234   27      162      32:37.2   10:31/M             
      33    ANDREA BILARDI                                          363   28      164      32:41.8   10:33/M             
      34    JENNA SCHNORR                                           513   26      166      32:44.9   10:34/M             
      35    SARAH LEWIS                                             170   27      170      32:50.4   10:35/M             
      36    NATALIE PIERCE                                          221   20      176      33:08.8   10:41/M             
      37    AMY SCHMID                                              262   26      177      33:09.3   10:42/M             
      38    KATHERINE PROPHETER                                     491   21      179      33:22.3   10:46/M             
      39    LESLIE STELLWAGEN                                       524   28      186      34:02.7   10:59/M             
      40    ASHLEIGH VILARDI                                        319   29      190      34:11.2   11:02/M             
      41    STEPHANIE WATSON                                        326   27      191      34:13.3   11:02/M             
      42    SUZANA RADOVANOVIC                                      492   27      194      34:17.7   11:04/M             
      43    BROOKE HASSELL                                          111   28      196      34:20.9   11:05/M             
      44    TAMARA HOFF                                             649   24      201      34:31.4   11:08/M             
      45    MIRANDA PROPHETER                                       231   22      202      34:35.7   11:09/M             
      46    AUDREY MAGER                                            458   21      211      35:12.4   11:21/M             
      47    ANEIL KOERPER                                           155   27      215      35:25.9   11:25/M             
      48    RASHAUNDALYN JACKSON                                    430   23      218      35:35.7   11:29/M             
      49    CHRISHNA CALHAN                                         657   26      219      35:36.9   11:29/M             
      50    RACHEL THIELMAN                                         297   23      220      35:37.3   11:29/M             
      51    SALLY CASSADY                                           374   24      225      36:07.0   11:39/M             
      52    STACY BUCHANAN                                          367   26      233      36:22.4   11:44/M             
      53    JAMIE MONK                                              196   26      234      36:24.0   11:45/M             
      54    SARAH WILLIAMSON                                        333   27      242      36:58.8   11:55/M             
      55    HEATHER SAWYER                                          507   25      245      37:10.2   11:59/M             
      56    VALERIE NYEMCHECK                                       645   21      246      37:16.9   12:01/M             
      57    ASHLEY HARE                                             414   25      247      37:25.4   12:04/M             
      58    ASHLEY SCHIMKE                                          510   23      250      37:32.5   12:06/M             
      59    MARIA ARMENTA                                           351   28      256      38:03.4   12:16/M             
      60    KIMBERLY UNDERWOOD                                      311   25      257      38:05.7   12:17/M             
      61    ANGIE BAXTER                                             14   27      258      38:07.1   12:18/M             
      62    LEAH MILLER                                             611   20      266      38:40.0   12:28/M             
      63    CHRYSTAL SAWYER                   GILBERT  AZ           257   27      270      39:37.1   12:47/M             
      64    ERIKA SJOHOLM                                           582   27      271      39:45.0   12:49/M             
      65    AMANDA CASTELLONE                                        49   26      275      40:11.1   12:58/M             
      66    JENNIFER ALLEN                                            2   28      276      40:11.9   12:58/M             
      67    TARA NELSON                                             202   23      283      41:03.0   13:15/M             
      68    NICOLE LARRICK                                          448   27      284      41:17.0   13:19/M             
      69    MAGGIE RANDKLEV                                         235   27      286      41:23.3   13:21/M             
      70    CORINNE UNDERWOOD                                       313   26      287      41:23.6   13:21/M             
      71    KIM STRONG                                              288   28      301      43:11.5   13:56/M             
      72    MELISSA GRAMSE                                          101   23      302      43:20.3   13:59/M             
      73    CAROLINE TADE                                           292   24      308      44:42.4   14:25/M             
      74    MARISA HERNANDEZ                                        118   27      323      46:11.3   14:54/M             
      75    KATHERINE TUGNAO                                        308   29      328      47:19.7   15:16/M             
      76    LINDSEY JORALMON                                        137   27      330      47:49.1   15:25/M             
      77    SARAH KELLER                                            141   25      334      48:32.0   15:39/M             
      78    ASHLEY HARMON                                           415   27      337      48:45.3   15:44/M             
      79    ANNIKA OBERG                                            208   23      339      49:01.8   15:49/M             
      80    SALLY SCHICK                                            260   25      347      50:13.9   16:12/M             
      81    RACHEL MONAGHAN                                         471   27      351      53:00.9   17:06/M             
      82    SARA DRAKE                                              387   24      354      54:16.5   17:30/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MIKI STEVENS                                            525   35       18      22:39.4    7:18/M             
       2    MARTINA PAIZ                                            212   32       53      26:00.4    8:23/M             
       3    KAMI BEACH                                               15   39       59      26:35.9    8:35/M             
       4    AMY MCDOUGALL                                           188   31       84      28:35.0    9:13/M             
       5    MICHELLE MANCUSO                                        183   30       87      28:46.5    9:17/M             
       6    KELLY PETERS                                            219   36      121      30:22.9    9:48/M             
       7    TARA ERICKSON                                            87   33      122      30:30.2    9:50/M             
       8    CRISTIE EISENTRAUT                                       82   31      127      30:39.0    9:53/M             
       9    DANIELLE SCHANKE                                        509   34      131      30:44.1    9:55/M             
      10    TIFFANY ROWE                                            503   34      151      31:45.3   10:15/M             
      11    JESSICA OLMSTEAD                                        484   34      169      32:49.0   10:35/M             
      12    EVA ORSO                                                485   35      172      33:01.4   10:39/M             
      13    NIKKI KHRAIZAT                                          145   33      174      33:07.0   10:41/M             
      14    YOOMIE NGUYEN                                           650   36      195      34:20.7   11:05/M             
      15    CHRISTINA ESCAMILLA                                     395   30      198      34:24.9   11:06/M             
      16    KATHERINE PANKONEN                                      214   33      199      34:28.8   11:07/M             
      17    DANA CLAE                                               577   39      209      35:01.5   11:18/M             
      18    STEFANIE LEDBETTER                                      449   39      217      35:32.0   11:28/M             
      19    GRETCHEN SCREMIN                                        268   35      223      36:06.0   11:39/M             
      20    AARON KIRKLAND                                          648   37      228      36:09.8   11:40/M             
      21    LINDSEY GIBSON-FLORES                                   402   31      232      36:20.2   11:43/M             
      22    MALIN LEWIS                                             171   30      236      36:30.5   11:46/M             
      23    ANNIE TUNHEIM                                           309   32      240      36:51.9   11:53/M             
      24    JENNEFER VIZUETE                                        541   32      241      36:52.0   11:54/M             
      25    AMY BRUNTON                                              38   38      243      37:07.9   11:58/M             
      26    HEATHER GREENWELL                 ANTHEM  AZ            103   30      244      37:08.2   11:59/M             
      27    CHRISTA MOSE                                            200   36      252      37:36.6   12:08/M             
      28    STEPHANIE TAVARES                                       294   32      253      37:40.0   12:09/M             
      29    MICHOL MURRAY                                           477   34      255      37:54.6   12:14/M             
      30    DEBORAH MECHAM                                          191   35      262      38:21.8   12:22/M             
      31    KARI REED                                               237   31      263      38:22.0   12:23/M             
      32    HOLLY BATES                                              13   32      264      38:22.1   12:23/M             
      33    STACY CAMPBELL                                          602   38      267      38:41.9   12:29/M             
      34    ROSA AYALA                        PHOENIX  AZ           352   39      268      39:08.3   12:37/M             
      35    JILL COLGAN                                              61   30      269      39:30.0   12:45/M             
      36    JAMIE MCGREW                                            463   33      277      40:14.7   12:59/M             
      37    CARRIE HARTMAN                                          417   34      278      40:14.8   12:59/M             
      38    ADRIENNE LAMM                                           447   30      280      40:44.6   13:08/M             
      39    REBECCA ELLEFSON                                         84   31      285      41:17.1   13:19/M             
      40    JAELENE SAMSAL                    CHANDLER  AZ          254   34      291      42:06.1   13:35/M             
      41    KRISTIN ONACKI                                          209   31      295      42:54.8   13:50/M             
      42    ERICA KLEEMAN                                           151   34      296      42:56.6   13:51/M             
      43    AMY BALLS                                                 8   36      299      42:59.9   13:52/M             
      44    BROOKE VOSS                                             601   32      303      43:21.8   13:59/M             
      45    TAMMY` NELSON                                           478   37      305      44:21.5   14:18/M             
      46    YI OU                                                   486   31      313      45:04.3   14:32/M             
      47    EVETTE CAMPOS                                            48   31      316      45:19.1   14:37/M             
      48    JANET LOFLAND                                           176   31      317      45:49.0   14:47/M             
      49    MEGAN ZERNICKE                                          558   30      322      45:59.2   14:50/M             
      50    ANGELINA APARO                                            4   33      324      46:23.0   14:58/M             
      51    AMY BITTER                                               27   34      331      48:17.3   15:35/M             
      52    STEPHANIE SMITH                                         283   36      332      48:20.5   15:35/M             
      53    CARLA     KAHN                                          670   37      335      48:42.9   15:43/M             
      54    JODI OWENS                                              211   37      336      48:43.4   15:43/M             
      55    ERIN GAMMAGE                                            665   32      338      48:48.0   15:45/M             
      56    MARIANNE MORROW                                         199   31      341      49:20.5   15:55/M             
      57    TARA SPAULDING                                          578   32      342      49:26.9   15:57/M             
      58    JOANIE MCMAHON                                          464   33      344      49:48.5   16:04/M             
      59    TIFFANY MARTIN                                          460   30      350      52:59.5   17:05/M             
      60    KORIE BARNETT                                           584   31      356      54:40.5   17:38/M             
      61    DANIELLE O'DEA                                          482   31      358      54:44.7   17:39/M             
      62    LYNN BURDINE                                             42   38      359      54:45.2   17:40/M             
      63    J BROOKING                                               36   37      362      56:45.2   18:18/M             
      64    CASSANDRA FYNES                                          93   36      363      56:45.8   18:18/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CARRIE HALL                                             662   42       34      24:09.2    7:47/M             
       2    WENJING HE                                              419   46       49      25:38.3    8:16/M             
       3    VICTORIA NEZ                                            588   42       91      29:08.5    9:24/M             
       4    DANIELA KORBILAS                                        156   49      100      29:21.7    9:28/M             
       5    LAURA RIGHTENBURG                                       495   45      112      30:00.3    9:41/M             
       6    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ           431   42      135      30:55.3    9:58/M             
       7    MICHELE LINGRUEN                                        451   43      137      31:01.8   10:00/M             
       8    KRISTY SMITHERS                                         521   49      138      31:03.0   10:01/M             
       9    RUTH BRUTON                                             366   44      141      31:08.6   10:03/M             
      10    LINDA FARFANTE                                           90   47      159      32:27.0   10:28/M             
      11    SHAUNA MAHAN                                            180   43      165      32:42.1   10:33/M             
      12    PENNY ALLEC TAYLOR                                      655   48      171      32:54.7   10:37/M             
      13    LINDA LEO BRADY                                         168   46      178      33:10.4   10:42/M             
      14    LETISHA THOMPSON                                        299   40      183      33:41.3   10:52/M             
      15    ANGI SAVENYE                                            618   41      185      33:55.4   10:56/M             
      16    MICHELE ENGLAND                                          86   44      197      34:22.7   11:05/M             
      17    VIOLA GRASS                                             406   40      203      34:38.3   11:10/M             
      18    KATHERINE KELLOGG                                       142   44      204      34:39.7   11:11/M             
      19    JODY HENDERSON                                          116   41      213      35:23.4   11:25/M             
      20    STEPHANIE SMITH                                         279   44      222      35:54.6   11:35/M             
      21    KELLI ZEIGLER                                           557   40      238      36:51.3   11:53/M             
      22    MELISSA GABEL                                            94   40      249      37:28.4   12:05/M             
      23    PATRICIA SCHULZ                                         514   43      254      37:40.8   12:09/M             
      24    MICHELLE BEATON                                         359   41      259      38:07.8   12:18/M             
      25    MARY MALDONADO                                          181   46      260      38:12.0   12:19/M             
      26    GINA WILSON                                             551   41      261      38:19.2   12:22/M             
      27    CYNDI SWIFT                                             637   47      281      40:48.9   13:10/M             
      28    PAMELA BRINK                                             32   45      282      40:57.7   13:13/M             
      29    SUE DURKIN                                               79   43      290      42:00.4   13:33/M             
      30    LISA THOMPSON                                           301   43      293      42:21.1   13:40/M             
      31    DEENA SHIPMAN                                           273   40      297      42:58.5   13:52/M             
      32    MELISSA GREEN                                           102   44      298      42:59.8   13:52/M             
      33    KRISTI MOORE                                            472   44      306      44:26.0   14:20/M             
      34    STEPHANIE HOLBROOK                PEORIA  AZ            629   41      311      44:55.9   14:29/M             
      35    M GABEL                                                 671   40      326      46:45.6   15:05/M             
      36    EMILY MORRIS                                            476   40      352      53:13.6   17:10/M             
      37    KELLY ARREDONDO                                           5   41      360      56:38.4   18:16/M             
      38    THERESA TASSIO                                          293   41      361      56:38.7   18:16/M             
      39    TATAJANA EGGINK                                          81   49      368      58:47.3   18:58/M             
      40    ELIZABETH ROBISON                                       497   47      370    1:00:09.4   19:24/M             
      41    MELISSA ROBISON                                         498   46      371    1:00:09.9   19:24/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CISSY GRECO                       TEMPE  AZ             652   56       88      28:49.4    9:18/M             
       2    ERIN WORLEY                                             336   50      110      29:51.4    9:38/M             
       3    SALLIE MCNEE                                            189   56      125      30:35.6    9:52/M             
       4    MARIA TOWNSEND                                          532   54      144      31:12.8   10:04/M             
       5    ANN RIEKENA                                             245   55      158      32:25.3   10:27/M             
       6    COLLEEN FISHER                                           92   53      192      34:14.5   11:03/M             
       7    SUSAN LICHTSINN                                         172   54      251      37:35.5   12:07/M             
       8    DEBBIE SJOHOLM                                          581   54      272      39:45.5   12:49/M             
       9    MARLA SCHMIDT                     GOODYEAR  AZ          263   51      288      41:45.6   13:28/M             
      10    EVE DYER                                                392   53      309      44:54.3   14:29/M             
      11    CAROLE MCDONALD                                         462   51      310      44:54.3   14:29/M             
      12    CINDY BENSONI                                            19   54      348      50:42.4   16:21/M             
      13    JANICE ELLEFSON                                          85   58      349      51:41.5   16:40/M             
      14    SUE DRAKE                                               388   56      353      54:15.4   17:30/M             
      15    GINNY LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             162   51      364      57:05.3   18:25/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LINDA VANDERZEE                                         539   60      321      45:58.7   14:50/M             
       2    RITA LEINWEBER                                          166   66      329      47:23.4   15:17/M             
Top

Female 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GINGER DUDE                                             390   70      304      43:42.5   14:06/M             
       2    SYLVIA DE FREITAS                                       380   73      369      59:13.9   19:06/M             
Top

Male 9 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Unknown Partic.                                         694           111      29:53.1    9:38/M             
       2    ISAIAH CAMPOS                                           371    6      315      45:18.8   14:37/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRENDEN HERNANDEZ                                       117   18        1      17:15.0    5:34/M             
       2    AARON TORNOW                                            304   16        9      21:02.7    6:47/M             
       3    ANDREW THIBODEAU                                        296   19       35      24:12.0    7:48/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZACHARY WOODWARD                                        553   22        2      17:21.9    5:36/M             
       2    JONNY OLEN                                              340   21        3      17:28.8    5:38/M             
       3    KURT KRISTIANSEN                                        641   21        4      18:42.1    6:02/M             
       4    DANIEL CRANE                                            661   26        5      18:53.8    6:05/M             
       5    CARLAN PONTIOUS                                         610   21        6      18:56.0    6:06/M             
       6    ROY HICHENS                                             423   27        8      20:41.6    6:40/M             
       7    GARETH POE                                              587   24       10      21:11.0    6:50/M             
       8    ANTHONY CADORIN                                         639   26       13      22:00.4    7:06/M             
       9    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          134   28       21      22:57.6    7:24/M             
      10    MATTHEW RICKETTS                                        646   24       26      23:23.0    7:33/M             
      11    JACKSON BROSSY                                          615   26       27      23:25.0    7:33/M             
      12    JEFF POLACEK                                            223   25       28      23:26.6    7:34/M             
      13    JARED BUTCHER                                           369   25       29      23:29.6    7:35/M             
      14    JAMES POLAND                                            225   29       31      23:39.7    7:38/M             
      15    ALEX DEROSA                                             381   21       36      24:15.6    7:49/M             
      16    ROB SELB                                                627   27       37      24:18.6    7:50/M             
      17    ERIC STARBUCK                                           523   21       38      24:30.7    7:54/M             
      18    BROCK KAMINSKI                                          630   24       39      24:35.5    7:56/M             
      19    MONTE MINER                                             632   28       41      25:03.7    8:05/M             
      20    BRANDON LAVIN                                           163   26       42      25:06.6    8:06/M             
      21    JOEY RICHARDSON                                         589   28       50      25:40.7    8:17/M             
      22    DAYLON BENNETT                                          613   21       51      25:53.4    8:21/M             
      23    DANIEL VALDEZ                                           538   23       52      25:57.4    8:22/M             
      24    MIKE MISHRETTA                                          576   24       57      26:28.7    8:32/M             
      25    DANIEL BOMMARITO                                         30   26       58      26:34.1    8:34/M             
      26    JESSE NYSTROM                                           207   29       63      26:46.8    8:38/M             
      27    JASON KASTING                                           440   25       64      26:48.0    8:39/M             
      28    MARK SELF                                               517   28       65      26:56.3    8:41/M             
      29    JACOB TASKA                                             528   21       66      27:06.2    8:45/M             
      30    BRENT CHAPPELOW                                          51   26       67      27:18.9    8:48/M             
      31    CHRIS ENGLAND                                           394   24       69      27:25.7    8:51/M             
      32    ADAM SANDOVAL                                           255   23       79      28:18.7    9:08/M             
      33    RENE HERRERA                                            422   25       80      28:21.0    9:09/M             
      34    JOSH UNDERWOOD                                          536   24       86      28:43.6    9:16/M             
      35    TIM SALOMONS                                            505   26       89      29:00.6    9:21/M             
      36    ZACK MASSENGALE                   MESA  AZ              187   29       90      29:04.8    9:23/M             
      37    JOSEPH GREBENSTEIN                                      407   26       97      29:20.2    9:28/M             
      38    ABRAN SALDATE                                           253   26      102      29:30.7    9:31/M             
      39    SAM TAYLOR                                              621   24      107      29:40.9    9:34/M             
      40    SANCHEL NATHAN                                          668   24      117      30:15.2    9:45/M             
      41    JESUS DELATRINIDAD                                       71   27      118      30:17.1    9:46/M             
      42    JESSE LOCKHART                                          175   25      126      30:37.7    9:53/M             
      43    ADAM HARRELL                      TEMPE  AZ             110   25      129      30:41.0    9:54/M             
      44    ALEX JARDINE                                            434   21      130      30:42.8    9:54/M             
      45    TYLER SCOTNEY                                           515   22      133      30:48.2    9:56/M             
      46    JAKE DEGRAW                                              70   26      148      31:36.0   10:12/M             
      47    STEVE WIM                                               643   22      149      31:39.8   10:13/M             
      48    ROBERT TOON                                             530   29      163      32:41.6   10:33/M             
      49    RICHARD HICKMAN                                         119   23      175      33:08.5   10:41/M             
      50    JORDAN DAVIS                                            379   23      181      33:38.7   10:51/M             
      51    MATTHEW LARSON                    TEMPE  AZ             159   25      193      34:15.6   11:03/M             
      52    JJ UNDERWOOD                                            312   28      200      34:30.9   11:08/M             
      53    ADAM SCHIMKE                                            511   23      208      34:56.3   11:16/M             
      54    DAVID HATFIELD                                          112   26      224      36:06.3   11:39/M             
      55    ARON FREITAG                                            647   29      230      36:11.4   11:40/M             
      56    ELLIOTT KORONA                                          445   24      265      38:22.7   12:23/M             
      57    ZVJEZDAN PROLE                                          490   25      292      42:09.7   13:36/M             
      58    WALTER BRAEM                                            364   29      294      42:21.9   13:40/M             
      59    MATTHEW BROWN                                           579   25      340      49:02.1   15:49/M             
      60    ANDREW LARSON                     TEMPE  AZ             161   26      365      57:09.9   18:26/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRIAN MARQUEZ                                           616   34        7      20:39.3    6:40/M             
       2    DANIEL PENA                                             488   39       12      21:49.1    7:02/M             
       3    SCOTT MORKEN                                            198   32       15      22:27.7    7:15/M             
       4    BRIAN FARRELL                                           396   35       16      22:36.3    7:17/M             
       5    DWAN THOMPSON                                           529   31       20      22:44.7    7:20/M             
       6    JOHN RIPPEL                                             496   35       22      23:06.3    7:27/M             
       7    RICHARD DALTON                                          377   38       23      23:16.8    7:30/M             
       8    RYAN SHEPHERD                                           272   31       25      23:21.3    7:32/M             
       9    TIM EAKER                                               564   37       30      23:31.0    7:35/M             
      10    RYAN MCPHI                                              571   33       33      23:52.8    7:42/M             
      11    DOUGLAS MACY                                            457   38       45      25:36.0    8:15/M             
      12    BRIAN DAVIDSON                                          378   36       54      26:17.8    8:29/M             
      13    JOEL DEES                                                69   36       55      26:26.0    8:32/M             
      14    ROBERT HAAG                                             660   30       72      27:46.0    8:57/M             
      15    WILLIAM GERROS                                           99   39       73      27:47.3    8:58/M             
      16    GARY WOLFF                                              335   33       94      29:14.5    9:26/M             
      17    SHAWN HILLMAN                                           425   33       95      29:16.6    9:26/M             
      18    CHRIS CURTIS                                            586   33       98      29:21.1    9:28/M             
      19    TERENCE RYNONE                                          251   30      104      29:32.0    9:32/M             
      20    DANA TEEHAN                                             667   30      109      29:48.8    9:37/M             
      21    KARL SCHNEIDER                                          512   37      113      30:01.0    9:41/M             
      22    BRIAN NOWAK                                             206   34      123      30:31.7    9:51/M             
      23    MANUEL BURBOA                                            41   36      152      31:48.2   10:15/M             
      24    SOMSAI SUNAKHENH                                        290   30      154      32:01.5   10:20/M             
      25    STEVE TOLLE                                             303   34      157      32:07.5   10:22/M             
      26    PEDRO ROCHA                                             247   33      161      32:30.5   10:29/M             
      27    JOE MILLER                                              467   30      167      32:46.4   10:34/M             
      28    AARON ACUNA                                             348   38      168      32:47.2   10:35/M             
      29    GABRIEL YBARRA                                          337   38      180      33:35.7   10:50/M             
      30    THOMAS DOBSON                                            75   33      189      34:07.5   11:00/M             
      31    ERIKA EVANS                                             663   34      214      35:25.0   11:25/M             
      32    CHARLES GOODWIN                                         672   30      216      35:31.5   11:27/M             
      33    DAN WILSON                        MESA  AZ              334   30      226      36:07.9   11:39/M             
      34    ALEX GONZALES                     PHOENIX  AZ           404   39      227      36:08.3   11:39/M             
      35    CHRIS NGO                         CHANDLER  AZ          204   38      235      36:26.6   11:45/M             
      36    CHRIS WORDEN                                            585   33      237      36:33.0   11:47/M             
      37    LOGAN GOODON JR                                         405   31      248      37:26.3   12:05/M             
      38    WAI HUNG NG                                             481   30      312      45:02.8   14:32/M             
      39    JASON KAUFMAN                                           140   35      318      45:49.8   14:47/M             
      40    BARRY KIEL                                              146   37      319      45:50.2   14:47/M             
      41    ROBERT GABEL                                             95   38      327      46:58.4   15:09/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PAT MALDONADO                                           182   46       47      25:36.8    8:15/M             
       2    MARTIN DAVIS                                             68   47       56      26:28.4    8:32/M             
       3    STEVEN KAHRS                                            438   41       70      27:26.6    8:51/M             
       4    CHRIS HAMBLIN                                           633   45       71      27:36.8    8:54/M             
       5    JEFF MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           474   41       76      27:49.1    8:58/M             
       6    GREG YANKE                                              619   40       78      27:55.8    9:00/M             
       7    DOUGLAS BROWNING                                         37   48       99      29:21.5    9:28/M             
       8    JOHN BEHR                                                17   46      101      29:23.5    9:29/M             
       9    TIMOTHY ROESLER                                         248   43      124      30:32.6    9:51/M             
      10    JEFF SWIFT                                              638   43      140      31:08.2   10:03/M             
      11    DAVID BUTTON                                             47   40      142      31:11.1   10:04/M             
      12    TONY KAHN                                               669   48      145      31:23.7   10:07/M             
      13    EVERETT KING                                            443   44      156      32:05.4   10:21/M             
      14    PETE ICKE                                               429   40      173      33:04.3   10:40/M             
      15    MATTHEW THOMPSON                                        300   41      182      33:41.2   10:52/M             
      16    STEPHEN BURNETT                                          45   41      187      34:04.3   10:59/M             
      17    MATIAS NEVAREZ                                          203   40      188      34:06.7   11:00/M             
      18    TODD SMITH                                              278   42      205      34:40.3   11:11/M             
      19    STEVEN REAP                                             651   42      212      35:22.9   11:25/M             
      20    ROBERT SMITH                                            280   42      221      35:52.3   11:34/M             
      21    ELIAS HOLGUIN                                           122   48      273      39:46.5   12:50/M             
      22    PETER BRINK                                              35   44      343      49:28.8   15:57/M             
      23    RON JAMES                                               432   43      366      57:59.0   18:42/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRAD BENSON                                             360   56       43      25:13.8    8:08/M             
       2    JIM GRECO                                               653   55      106      29:40.4    9:34/M             
       3    JON JEREB                                               135   59      119      30:20.0    9:47/M             
       4    BARRY HACKETT                                           411   59      136      30:55.9    9:58/M             
       5    PETER BROSSY                                            614   53      147      31:29.4   10:09/M             
       6    STEVE TOWNSEND                                          533   54      206      34:43.0   11:12/M             
       7    MICHAEL GALLOWAY                                        399   54      210      35:03.6   11:18/M             
       8    KEITH LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             158   55      231      36:12.3   11:41/M             
       9    GUILLERMO VIZUETE                                       542   58      239      36:51.7   11:53/M             
      10    DENNIS BENNETT                                           18   59      274      40:08.0   12:57/M             
      11    GORDON PHILLIPS                                         220   50      300      43:00.2   13:52/M             
      12    VIC DYER                                                393   54      307      44:30.9   14:21/M             
      13    JIM MCDONALD                                            461   55      314      45:06.8   14:33/M             
      14    CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT               GOODYEAR  AZ          264   51      325      46:36.2   15:02/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                                        596   60       60      26:36.3    8:35/M             
       2    BRUCE DAVIDSON                                          609   63       61      26:41.7    8:36/M             
       3    KEVIN MELLIFONI                                         604   60       85      28:41.4    9:15/M             
       4    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           193   64       92      29:11.6    9:25/M             
       5    DAVID WEEKS                                             544   65       93      29:12.2    9:25/M             
       6    PHIL SLIWIAK                                            519   66      207      34:45.7   11:13/M             
       7    THOM WARR                                               574   63      229      36:09.9   11:40/M             
       8    PAUL ABEL                                                 1   61      333      48:21.4   15:36/M             
       9    RON DRAKE                                               389   60      355      54:16.9   17:30/M             
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BILL LEINWEBER                                          167   77      184      33:42.0   10:52/M             
       2    BILL GEGENHEIMER                                         97   70      367      58:46.0   18:57/M             

5 Mile Run

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KIMBERLY GROUT                                          409   40       11      35:56.8    7:11/M             
       2    LISA STRONGOLI                                          526   26       16      37:35.7    7:31/M             
       3    SHEILA LEES                                             165   26       18      37:40.3    7:32/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JESSICA ROMINE                                          501   16       33      39:49.6    7:58/M             
       2    SHERIDAN ROSNER                                         502   16      113      48:43.3    9:45/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CASAUNDRA REDDER                                        494   24       25      38:24.0    7:41/M             
       2    LAURA YEAGER                                            556   21       28      38:38.9    7:44/M             
       3    AMANDA WESTLAKE                                         330   29       37      40:32.0    8:06/M             
       4    JENNY BARNA                                             356   28       41      41:16.1    8:15/M             
       5    ALISSA COSTELLO                                          63   28       42      41:20.3    8:16/M             
       6    KELSEY HINTZ                                            427   22       62      42:48.2    8:34/M             
       7    ANASTASIA REIMANN                 MESA  AZ              240   27       81      45:05.3    9:01/M             
       8    LEANNE WHITESIDE                                        545   24       82      45:05.5    9:01/M             
       9    NICOLE SCHEINER                                         258   26       88      45:53.1    9:11/M             
      10    MICKINZIE LOPEZ                                         568   21       95      46:50.3    9:22/M             
      11    MARIA GUZMAN                                            410   29      100      47:01.9    9:24/M             
      12    SARAH ANDERSON                                          350   21      103      47:32.2    9:30/M             
      13    ASHLEY ROBOTA                                           565   25      104      47:57.0    9:35/M             
      14    JESSICA SCHMIDT                                         265   25      112      48:42.5    9:44/M             
      15    JENNIFER HAIGHT                                         106   29      116      49:12.5    9:50/M             
      16    KATIE HOLZ                                              125   25      121      49:35.2    9:55/M             
      17    LINDSAY DEWEESE                                         382   21      122      49:40.7    9:56/M             
      18    ASHLEY RUSSELL                                          504   24      125      50:22.2   10:04/M             
      19    TRACY NIDAY                       TEMPE  AZ             205   27      128      50:53.0   10:11/M             
      20    JESSICA BERGER                                           22   28      129      50:58.5   10:12/M             
      21    SAMANTHA MACDONALD                                      455   24      133      51:18.1   10:16/M             
      22    ALLISON HAAS                                            105   23      135      51:31.0   10:18/M             
      23    ANGELA GIBES                                            401   29      141      52:32.8   10:30/M             
      24    ASHLEY REICHERT                                         239   20      146      53:17.3   10:39/M             
      25    NICOLE LOUGHMILLER                                      453   23      149      53:50.4   10:46/M             
      26    ERIKA BAGGS                                               6   21      156      54:08.3   10:50/M             
      27    AMANDA LYLE                                             177   23      160      54:21.4   10:52/M             
      28    JESSICA GEORGE                                           98   23      171      55:50.1   11:10/M             
      29    CANDACE HEIDENREICH                                     421   23      179      58:01.2   11:36/M             
      30    JENNIFER HIGGINS                                        120   25      181      58:36.4   11:43/M             
      31    TARA COLLINS                                             62   24      184      58:45.0   11:45/M             
      32    LAURA ZILVERBERG                                        560   25      193    1:00:36.1   12:07/M             
      33    STEPHANIE BERNSTEIN                                     362   25      196    1:01:08.9   12:14/M             
      34    JESSICA DOMINGUEZ                                       384   27      208    1:06:04.3   13:13/M             
      35    CATHERINA SAVAGE                                        506   25      219    1:13:39.9   14:44/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SARAH WEIL                                              327   32       27      38:36.9    7:43/M             
       2    SIDNEY BHESANIA                   PHOENIX  AZ            24   34       29      39:02.0    7:48/M             
       3    BRITTANY MACLAUGHLIN                                    659   34       32      39:36.3    7:55/M             
       4    LISA RAYKOWSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ           493   38       38      41:01.0    8:12/M             
       5    MONIQUE ZURGA                                           561   38       45      41:33.4    8:19/M             
       6    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           473   35       49      41:43.7    8:21/M             
       7    BARBARA MOSS                                            201   38       51      41:48.7    8:22/M             
       8    DAWN MERCER                                             640   37       57      42:27.8    8:29/M             
       9    ANNE FEUERBORN                                          398   33       58      42:31.4    8:30/M             
      10    MARCIA DORAN                                            386   31       64      43:11.7    8:38/M             
      11    SHELLEY REYNA                                           241   32       76      44:57.2    8:59/M             
      12    KATHLEEN LIANG                                          450   36       80      45:04.4    9:01/M             
      13    LISA EWEN                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         88   34       84      45:22.3    9:04/M             
      14    MOLLY SAPPINGTON                                        256   33       85      45:22.4    9:04/M             
      15    ALISSA HILLMAN                                          424   31      106      48:08.0    9:38/M             
      16    MITZI HAUGHN                                            113   34      126      50:27.0   10:05/M             
      17    CLAUDETTE THOMAS                                        298   36      127      50:40.1   10:08/M             
      18    BRIANNE KLING                     PHOENIX  AZ           152   30      130      50:58.7   10:12/M             
      19    MONICA WILLBRAND                                        547   31      151      53:55.8   10:47/M             
      20    SUSAN PAK                                               213   39      152      53:56.5   10:47/M             
      21    LIZA SCHRIER                                            267   36      153      54:00.1   10:48/M             
      22    SARA STEVENS                      PHOENIX  AZ           286   34      154      54:00.3   10:48/M             
      23    ANGELA DODSON                                            76   38      155      54:07.7   10:49/M             
      24    JODI STROHMAYER                                         287   33      157      54:11.1   10:50/M             
      25    MARY KELLER                                             441   32      159      54:15.3   10:51/M             
      26    SARAH HASSEL                                            418   33      161      54:24.1   10:53/M             
      27    REBEKKA WALDER                                          320   34      162      54:30.6   10:54/M             
      28    JENNIFER POOLER                   CHANDLER  AZ          226   38      163      54:32.1   10:54/M             
      29    RACHEAL PETTIGREW                                       595   32      165      54:51.7   10:58/M             
      30    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77   30      166      54:54.1   10:59/M             
      31    JULIE MITAN                                             194   36      167      54:56.2   10:59/M             
      32    LEE ANN COADY                                            58   36      169      55:20.8   11:04/M             
      33    JENNIFER PRESZ                                          228   30      173      56:41.3   11:20/M             
      34    STACEY PERRY                      PHOENIX  AZ           489   31      174      57:00.8   11:24/M             
      35    MARESA VALENZUELA                                       314   30      176      57:39.7   11:32/M             
      36    KRISTEN MOHAMED                                         469   32      178      57:54.9   11:35/M             
      37    KARI-ANN SELLATI                                        269   30      180      58:10.3   11:38/M             
      38    RACHEL BASH                                              12   31      183      58:45.0   11:45/M             
      39    AMY MORRIS                                              475   37      186      59:04.9   11:49/M             
      40    JENNI BURGAMY                                            43   33      189      59:45.7   11:57/M             
      41    JAQUITA KIYAANI                                         444   33      194    1:00:43.6   12:09/M             
      42    TERYN LIEURANCE                                         173   31      195    1:01:04.7   12:13/M             
      43    TRACEY KRAMER                                           157   34      197    1:01:51.8   12:22/M             
      44    CRESSON BERRY                                            23   38      203    1:04:32.8   12:54/M             
      45    JENNIFER YATES                                          555   36      205    1:05:04.2   13:01/M             
      46    RACHEL WAGENER                    GILBERT  AZ           543   33      211    1:07:12.0   13:26/M             
      47    HEATHER REFRUM                                          590   32      212    1:07:12.0   13:26/M             
      48    KRISTI DALLMANN                                          67   36      217    1:13:37.4   14:43/M             
      49    LAURAL MASON                                            186   36      220    1:19:51.5   15:58/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40   42       66      43:15.0    8:39/M             
       2    TORI DESPER                                              73   43       72      44:13.0    8:51/M             
       3    JULIE WILLOUGHBY                                        548   48       93      46:48.5    9:22/M             
       4    AVA HARMS                         PHX  AZ               416   47       98      46:57.5    9:23/M             
       5    MONICA MARQUEZ                                          623   43      101      47:13.9    9:27/M             
       6    TINA WOJTANOWSKI                                        552   43      111      48:38.3    9:44/M             
       7    TINA HOLGUIN                                            121   46      114      48:58.8    9:48/M             
       8    KRIS PRICE                                              230   40      115      49:01.2    9:48/M             
       9    TAMMY TOWER                                             306   41      131      50:59.0   10:12/M             
      10    TAMMY COUTURE                                            65   46      136      51:37.5   10:19/M             
      11    BETH POPPRE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        227   44      137      51:40.2   10:20/M             
      12    DEANNA RICHARDSON                                       243   47      142      52:41.7   10:32/M             
      13    LESLIE CARLONE                                          373   40      170      55:29.6   11:06/M             
      14    DONNA INGLISH                                           132   48      188      59:28.5   11:54/M             
      15    STACI PRICE                                             229   42      191    1:00:09.0   12:02/M             
      16    SHURRI EAKER                                            575   40      202    1:04:20.0   12:52/M             
      17    KIMBERLY WARNER                                         323   44      207    1:05:26.6   13:05/M             
      18    KIMBERLY HANSON                                         413   49      216    1:13:34.5   14:43/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JAN SHAW                                                270   53       54      42:13.0    8:27/M             
       2    JENNY LUCIER                                            600   50      102      47:24.7    9:29/M             
       3    CARRIE WIEDMAIER                  PHOENIX  AZ           546   52      147      53:28.6   10:42/M             
       4    DIANE MILLER                                            466   51      164      54:47.3   10:57/M             
       5    VICKI GRICIUS                                           592   52      201    1:03:36.5   12:43/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LORY ISAAC                                              133   60      175      57:31.3   11:30/M             
       2    CATHERINE REEL                                          238   62      187      59:14.2   11:51/M             
       3    PEGGY PARMA                                             216   60      214    1:08:00.0   13:36/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    NICK VAN TOL                                            580   20        1      30:30.6    6:06/M             
       2    PETER BUGG                                              368   29        2      30:44.0    6:09/M             
       3    DANIEL SUBER                                            563   19        3      33:39.0    6:44/M             
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID BUCHLER                                           624   14       90      46:20.5    9:16/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZAN SAXON                                               569   23        5      35:04.6    7:01/M             
       2    JOHN TASKA                                              642   23        8      35:47.6    7:09/M             
       3    PAUL ORTEGA                                             210   27       13      36:32.6    7:18/M             
       4    ANDRES MONGE                                            567   21       14      36:47.2    7:21/M             
       5    ZACHARY PAUL                                            487   21       19      37:53.8    7:35/M             
       6    MAXIMO MENA                                             465   24       21      38:09.3    7:38/M             
       7    JEFF KOHLMAN                                            654   28       30      39:06.9    7:49/M             
       8    ANDREW MILSTONE                                         468   23       34      39:52.2    7:58/M             
       9    DEBARIJIT CHANDRA                                       375   25       40      41:13.0    8:15/M             
      10    MARK YOUNG                                              339   29       44      41:27.5    8:17/M             
      11    DAN RANGEL                                              344   26       50      41:43.9    8:21/M             
      12    ERIC JOHNSON                                            136   21       52      41:50.5    8:22/M             
      13    NATHAN MACEYKO                                          456   24       59      42:36.8    8:31/M             
      14    STEWART SMITH                                           520   25       65      43:13.6    8:39/M             
      15    BEN RICE                                                562   20       68      43:33.5    8:43/M             
      16    ANDREW LESTER                                           169   25       70      43:51.3    8:46/M             
      17    MIKE SONENBERG                                          285   26       73      44:13.6    8:51/M             
      18    PAUL GOEDDE                                             403   25       79      45:03.0    9:01/M             
      19    INEZ LOPEZ                                              452   22      107      48:13.4    9:39/M             
      20    LORENZO ROMERO                                          500   29      117      49:19.7    9:52/M             
      21    AUSTIN KOCCHI                                           153   22      118      49:24.7    9:53/M             
      22    BRIAN CHURAS                                             52   24      134      51:31.0   10:18/M             
      23    NICK LOW                                                454   28      139      52:01.5   10:24/M             
      24    JARRED SAMS                                             572   24      145      53:17.1   10:39/M             
      25    PAVEL GHOSH                                             400   29      148      53:42.3   10:44/M             
      26    JEFF KARAS                                              139   21      158      54:12.9   10:50/M             
      27    BRAD BERDINE                                             21   27      182      58:37.2   11:43/M             
      28    ARI BERNSTEIN                                           361   28      190    1:00:00.0   12:00/M             
      29    TRAVIS PARMA                                            217   27      192    1:00:24.2   12:05/M             
      30    SEAN SMITH                                              282   26      198    1:02:12.6   12:26/M             
      31    GARRICK FENTON                                          397   28      200    1:03:35.3   12:43/M             
      32    GABRIEL SCRUGGS                                         516   25      209    1:06:04.8   13:13/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CARLOS MARTINEZ                   LAVEEN  AZ            599   36        7      35:33.2    7:07/M             
       2    DOMINIC PACHECO                                         605   34        9      35:53.4    7:11/M             
       3    DANIEL KENNEDY                                          144   31       10      35:55.4    7:11/M             
       4    NICK KIEFFER                                            626   32       17      37:40.3    7:32/M             
       5    CRAIG JUSTMAN                                           138   38       20      38:01.5    7:36/M             
       6    SHANE MICHAEL PEDERSEN                                  218   33       22      38:10.8    7:38/M             
       7    TYLER SHAW                                              617   35       23      38:11.9    7:38/M             
       8    CONOR COLGAN                                             60   30       26      38:25.9    7:41/M             
       9    JACK AMES                                                 3   33       35      39:55.7    7:59/M             
      10    GARRET WESTLAKE                                         331   30       46      41:36.2    8:19/M             
      11    JOHN PUGLIESE                                           232   37       48      41:42.6    8:20/M             
      12    BRAD DORAN                                               78   30       53      41:54.9    8:23/M             
      13    DAVID JOHNSON                                           436   33       56      42:21.5    8:28/M             
      14    JOHN SUMWAY                                             597   39       61      42:47.2    8:33/M             
      15    ADAM TOBACK                       CHANDLER  AZ          302   36       63      43:00.7    8:36/M             
      16    RICHARD REYNA                                           242   35       74      44:22.0    8:52/M             
      17    DANIEL DERUBEIS III                                      72   32       75      44:38.3    8:56/M             
      18    TYSON KOERPER                                           154   30       77      44:57.3    8:59/M             
      19    JARED HARDING                                           108   30       78      45:01.5    9:00/M             
      20    WILBUR LE                                               164   30       86      45:47.4    9:09/M             
      21    MATT ZERNICKE                                           559   35       87      45:50.8    9:10/M             
      22    JASON HAIGHT                                            107   34       96      46:50.3    9:22/M             
      23    JACK ULLSTRUP                                           310   38      108      48:21.0    9:40/M             
      24    JUSTIN HARDING                                          109   30      109      48:30.5    9:42/M             
      25    ALVIN GREENBERG                                         625   34      119      49:26.7    9:53/M             
      26    NICK CRIADO                                             573   30      120      49:32.5    9:54/M             
      27    JEREMIAH KAYA                                           607   30      132      51:16.7   10:15/M             
      28    BRIAN BUCIAK                                             39   30      138      52:00.2   10:24/M             
      29    JASON ROBERT                      TEMPE  AZ             246   38      140      52:25.2   10:29/M             
      30    JON CHAPPEL                                              50   31      144      52:47.9   10:33/M             
      31    CRAIG CRECCO                                            376   38      150      53:55.2   10:47/M             
      32    SHAUN ALMARIA                                           349   32      168      55:16.8   11:03/M             
      33    JUDSON HUBBARD                                          127   30      172      56:34.2   11:19/M             
      34    RIYAZ MOHAMED                                           470   36      177      57:54.7   11:35/M             
      35    ANDREW CLARK                                             55   35      204    1:04:57.5   12:59/M             
      36    WILLIAM CLARK                                            53   34      206    1:05:06.1   13:01/M             
      37    ZACH DOMINGUEZ                                          385   33      210    1:06:11.4   13:14/M             
      38    JACOB CAIN                                              370   33      213    1:07:45.2   13:33/M             
      39    RICH VARELA                                             316   38      218    1:13:37.5   14:43/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTOPH HILSCHER                                      598   41       31      39:14.6    7:51/M             
       2    DINO FARFANTE                                            89   48       36      40:11.6    8:02/M             
       3    ANDREW KIMBERLIN                  GILBERT  AZ           148   47       43      41:25.7    8:17/M             
       4    PETE DUMAS                                              391   40       71      43:59.2    8:48/M             
       5    ERIC CORDAS                                             608   42       83      45:21.4    9:04/M             
       6    JOSE CARDENAS-HARO                                      372   42       91      46:25.2    9:17/M             
       7    RON GIBBONS                                             100   49       92      46:32.8    9:18/M             
       8    BRUCE RICHARDSON                                        244   47      143      52:41.9   10:32/M             
       9    JEFF RYMAN                                              250   41      185      58:53.8   11:47/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JEFF BUEL                                               656   52        4      34:31.4    6:54/M             
       2    JEFFREY GROUT                                           408   52        6      35:18.2    7:04/M             
       3    TIMOTHY HANN                                            412   51       12      36:15.3    7:15/M             
       4    BRIAN CRAZE                                             606   50       15      37:13.7    7:27/M             
       5    PAUL MORALES                                            591   53       24      38:19.4    7:40/M             
       6    ROBERT (JOE) HEATON                                     420   56       39      41:02.9    8:12/M             
       7    REXFORD MACGREGOR                 PHOENIX  AZ           178   52       47      41:40.7    8:20/M             
       8    LYLE ANDERSON                                           594   56       55      42:15.9    8:27/M             
       9    STEVE KAISER                                            439   52       60      42:46.2    8:33/M             
      10    ROD KJERSTAD                                            150   54       67      43:31.0    8:42/M             
      11    ANDY WANGRYCHT                                          322   53       69      43:38.5    8:44/M             
      12    HOWARD HINTZ                                            426   54       89      46:09.1    9:14/M             
      13    EUGENE BAKER                                            353   50       97      46:57.0    9:23/M             
      14    MANNY HOLZ                                              124   57      105      47:58.5    9:36/M             
      15    MARK WARNER                                             324   51      110      48:32.5    9:42/M             
      16    TIM SHAW                                                271   52      123      49:52.5    9:58/M             
      17    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         74   55      199    1:02:41.6   12:32/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARSH LINNANDER                                         174   69       99      46:58.9    9:24/M             
       2    JOHN KUCHERA                                            446   64      124      50:07.9   10:01/M             
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CLIFF EGGINK                                             80   74       94      46:50.3    9:22/M             
       2    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              29   73      215    1:09:50.9   13:58/M