BEAT THE HEAT KNIGHT 5km

Age Group Results

August 27, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-23 24-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-23 24-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

5km

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GARDNER, CAROLYN                                         57   30       17      20:07.7    6:29/M             
       2    CATIE DAVIES                                            231   17       22      20:40.2    6:40/M             
       3    SCHELL, KRISTEN                                         139   33       23      20:50.8    6:43/M             
Top

Female 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    AVA HAMILTON                      CHANDLER  AZ          275   10       64      23:45.0    7:40/M             
       2    CHEYENNE SMITH                                          279    8      205      33:52.6   10:55/M             
       3    WHITE, CLAIRE                                           160    0      225      36:22.5   11:44/M             
       4    LEILA JORDAN                                            180   10      243      40:35.7   13:05/M             
       5    LARSON, NYAH                                             85   10      244      40:56.1   13:12/M             
       6    MCKENNA CRAWFORD                                        256   10      245      40:59.2   13:13/M             
       7    BURKS, AVERY                                             20    5      256      46:26.0   14:59/M             
Top

Female 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    COLLIER, ASHLYN                                          33   13       86      24:48.3    8:00/M             
       2    BUSHMAN, BETHANY                                         24   14      107      26:27.8    8:32/M             
       3    MADELINE SELL                                           284   14      110      26:29.2    8:33/M             
       4    JANET SANDOVAL                                          206   14      115      26:55.5    8:41/M             
       5    SMITH, HANNAH                                           144   13      123      27:36.0    8:54/M             
       6    LAVIS, CAMILLE                                           86   14      139      28:55.2    9:20/M             
       7    MCOMBER, ELI                                            106   14      153      29:14.1    9:26/M             
       8    CRAWFORD, MORGAN                                         36   14      154      29:24.2    9:29/M             
       9    LARSON, DIMA                                             83   12      161      29:56.5    9:39/M             
      10    JAYME TAYLOR                                            205   14      195      32:40.4   10:32/M             
      11    LILLY CARTER                                            270   14      212      35:11.5   11:21/M             
      12    LARSON, NATASHA                                          84   12      260      46:29.3   15:00/M             
Top

Female 15 to 18

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRENNA, SAMANTHA                                         18   15       44      22:51.1    7:22/M             
       2    BETTENDORF, BRIANNA                                      14   16       52      23:02.7    7:26/M             
       3    BEHLING, MORGAN                                          12   15       59      23:34.4    7:36/M             
       4    HANNAH DAVIES                                           232   16       70      24:13.6    7:49/M             
       5    HALL, MORIAH                                             68   18       81      24:34.1    7:55/M             
       6    CATHERINE ZABILSKI                                      283   16      109      26:29.1    8:33/M             
       7    YEE, CHRISTINA                                          166   17      118      27:05.5    8:44/M             
       8    MOSES, KATELYN                                          117   16      121      27:32.3    8:53/M             
       9    GREENE, KATYA                                            61   17      150      29:12.2    9:25/M             
      10    WILSON, KINSEY                                          164   16      152      29:14.1    9:26/M             
      11    BAECHLER, AUTUMN                                          5   16      155      29:37.2    9:33/M             
      12    MACRANE, KATYA                                           96   15      163      30:04.0    9:42/M             
      13    DAWSON, REBECCA                                          41   17      171      30:26.4    9:49/M             
      14    BOOHER, KATI                                             16   15      173      31:02.4   10:01/M             
      15    OLMSTEAD, EMILEE                                        121   15      182      31:36.6   10:12/M             
      16    ZINKE, KATIE                                            167   15      185      31:39.2   10:13/M             
      17    KATLYN MENG                                             290   17      186      31:41.1   10:13/M             
      18    WALKER, CAMRYN                                          157   15      189      31:55.1   10:18/M             
      19    MACRANE, EMILY                                           95   17      202      33:20.4   10:45/M             
      20    ALYSSIA NAVARRO                                         211   16      203      33:37.8   10:51/M             
      21    LOPEZ, MIREYA                                            92   16      215      35:14.7   11:22/M             
      22    ASHLEY ANDERSON                                         293   16      219      35:54.9   11:35/M             
      23    STRNAD, KRISTYN                                         150   18      220      35:58.4   11:36/M             
      24    EMILY CARTER                                            218   15      222      36:04.3   11:38/M             
      25    MARTIN, CHLOE                                           101   15      227      36:23.6   11:44/M             
      26    LOPEZ, AMY                                               91   15      231      37:14.2   12:01/M             
Top

Female 19 to 23

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KATIE GREAVES                                           298   19       49      22:59.9    7:25/M             
       2    ARCHER, MELISSA                                           4   19       62      23:41.0    7:38/M             
       3    JACQUE WEECH                                            173   21      113      26:47.9    8:38/M             
       4    TORI WALKER                                             299   23      128      28:14.1    9:06/M             
       5    BRIANNA DOBSON                                          300   21      129      28:15.7    9:07/M             
Top

Female 24 to 30

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KRISTIN MCPHIE                                          176   29       66      24:03.1    7:45/M             
       2    OAKS, STEPHANIE                                         120   27       73      24:21.3    7:51/M             
       3    JESSICA KAMARTH                                         239   30       74      24:24.6    7:52/M             
       4    STRICKLAND, CATHY                                       148   26       78      24:30.3    7:54/M             
       5    MEREDITH SMITH                                          282   27      101      26:08.9    8:26/M             
       6    GIFFORD, ALICIA                                          58   24      104      26:19.5    8:29/M             
       7    PEPLER, ALI                                             127   25      117      27:02.9    8:43/M             
       8    ERICA JENSEN                                            174   30      119      27:11.2    8:46/M             
       9    MEGAN DEMERS                                            182   29      125      28:05.5    9:04/M             
      10    LAUREN WILKE                                            245   26      132      28:32.3    9:12/M             
      11    HAIGHT, JENNIFER                                         67   29      137      28:53.4    9:19/M             
      12    HARTER, LACEY                                            71   29      159      29:48.9    9:37/M             
      13    CASMUS, MAGGIE                                           29   27      175      31:12.2   10:04/M             
      14    AMY REDD                                                287   29      188      31:46.8   10:15/M             
      15    FARWELL, KATIE                                           55   30      190      32:11.0   10:23/M             
      16    EMERLEE LITTLEMAN                                       295   29      191      32:26.6   10:28/M             
      17    LYONS, JENNIFER                                          94   29      193      32:35.2   10:31/M             
      18    SALZMAN, ROBBIE                                         138   27      194      32:35.3   10:31/M             
      19    BROWN, ANGELA                                            19   30      197      32:50.1   10:35/M             
      20    DIETRICH, DALA                                           49   25      201      33:18.3   10:45/M             
      21    DANIELLE NEIMAN                                         273   28      221      35:59.3   11:36/M             
      22    SERRANO, MICHELLE                                       141   25      223      36:17.0   11:42/M             
      23    ANDONIE, BRANDY                                           3   29      229      36:58.6   11:55/M             
      24    ROGERS, SHAY                                            136   24      232      37:57.2   12:15/M             
      25    GRIFFIN, DAWN                                            62   28      234      38:23.3   12:23/M             
      26    LAURIE LAMACCHIA                                        241   25      237      39:01.0   12:35/M             
      27    BARTLEY, CORRINNE                                        10   26      239      39:52.7   12:52/M             
      28    MONTE, LISA                                             109   30      246      41:24.1   13:21/M             
      29    CHRISTINA TAVASCI                                       169   25      250      42:59.8   13:52/M             
      30    HARNISCH, ANDREA                                         70   27      258      46:27.3   14:59/M             
Top

Female 31 to 40

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BOATMAN, CHRISSIE                                        15   34       29      21:50.5    7:03/M             
       2    MILLER, HOLLY                                           108   37       72      24:17.6    7:50/M             
       3    BURKS, JENNIFER                                          22   40      112      26:44.1    8:37/M             
       4    DEPIANO, MIACHELL                                        45   40      130      28:20.4    9:08/M             
       5    MONTGOMERY, MARIE                                       112   33      133      28:33.1    9:13/M             
       6    REYNOLDS, DEMETRA                                       135   40      135      28:33.7    9:13/M             
       7    MCOMBER, BUFFIE                                         104   36      158      29:43.6    9:35/M             
       8    EVANS, KAMA                                              53   37      169      30:21.6    9:47/M             
       9    AMANDA FLORES                                           268   35      170      30:23.1    9:48/M             
      10    GUAJARDO, ANGELES                                        63   37      174      31:05.8   10:02/M             
      11    STINGEL, SHAWNA                                         147   38      177      31:21.2   10:07/M             
      12    HICKS, TAMMY                                             73   39      178      31:21.7   10:07/M             
      13    FERALYNN BEGAY                                          281   31      196      32:42.5   10:33/M             
      14    GOLDA, MICQUEL                                           60   39      206      33:55.6   10:56/M             
      15    STEFANIE LEDBETTER                                      219   39      208      34:19.0   11:04/M             
      16    EVA ORSO                                                221   35      209      34:37.7   11:10/M             
      17    TAWYNA HOOD                                             235   33      210      34:43.8   11:12/M             
      18    FARKAS, TRACEE                                           54   37      214      35:13.1   11:22/M             
      19    CAMACHO, SARA                                            27   33      216      35:21.7   11:24/M             
      20    TAVARES, STEPHANIE                                      151   32      235      38:24.7   12:23/M             
      21    WILLIAMS, MARIA                                         162   40      236      38:24.9   12:23/M             
      22    CRAWFORD, DENA                                           35   39      241      40:30.8   13:04/M             
      23    ELLEFSON, REBECCA                                        52   31      248      41:53.7   13:31/M             
      24    REBECCA MEJIA                                           168   37      253      43:15.9   13:57/M             
      25    MELISSA RODRIGUEZ                                       272   34      255      45:19.6   14:37/M             
      26    GINGELL, AMY                                             59   38      257      46:26.3   14:59/M             
      27    RUSHFORD, RUTH                                          137   31      259      46:27.7   14:59/M             
      28    HOLLY HAWKINS                                           294   39      264      53:21.6   17:13/M             
Top

Female 41 to 50

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BENUCCI, KELLY                                           13   41      126      28:10.0    9:05/M             
       2    BREITUNG, REBECCA                                        17   46      151      29:13.0    9:25/M             
       3    NEZ, VICTORIA                                           119   42      166      30:11.0    9:44/M             
       4    DILLON, AMY                                              50   45      199      33:01.4   10:39/M             
       5    PELLEGRINO, DIANE                                       126   43      213      35:12.5   11:21/M             
       6    MOSES, JODY                                             116   44      233      38:04.9   12:17/M             
       7    ALVARDO, GINA                                             1   48      247      41:44.6   13:28/M             
       8    MARY VELOTTA                                            229   47      252      43:14.6   13:57/M             
Top

Female 51 to 60

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    IHMS, BETH                                               77   52      156      29:39.7    9:34/M             
       2    LAYTON, JANEE                                            87   54      184      31:37.0   10:12/M             
       3    THOMPSON, NIKKI                                         153   56      230      36:59.8   11:56/M             
       4    ELLEFSON, JANICE                                         51   58      261      51:23.3   16:35/M             
       5    STRICKLAND, MAR JANE                                    149   60      262      52:32.1   16:57/M             
Top

Female 61 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARY SOKOL                                              289   63      226      36:23.0   11:44/M             
       2    SUE SMITH                                               253   70      254      44:29.3   14:21/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE GLASS                                              212   18        1      17:00.0    5:29/M             
       2    BRIAN MCHENRY                                           266   26        2      17:14.2    5:34/M             
       3    CHRIS CARRILLO                                          247   19        3      17:43.1    5:43/M             
Top

Male 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CARSON CRAWFORD                                         226    9      228      36:34.9   11:48/M             
Top

Male 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    NATHAN RODRIGUEZ                                        234   14        4      17:43.5    5:43/M             
       2    DETEMPLE, CARTER                                         47   14       11      19:37.0    6:20/M             
       3    MOSES, HAYDEN                                           115   14       12      19:40.8    6:21/M             
       4    BURKS, CADE                                              21   12       14      19:49.0    6:24/M             
       5    BARFUSS, BRENNEN                                          9   14       16      20:03.5    6:28/M             
       6    WHITAKER, TONY                                          158   14       31      21:57.1    7:05/M             
       7    ISAAC REED                                              208   13       39      22:39.7    7:18/M             
       8    MACRANE, NOAH                                            97   13       42      22:42.1    7:19/M             
       9    PORTER DERRICK                                          237   14       54      23:16.9    7:30/M             
      10    BAKER, DAN                                                6   14       83      24:43.4    7:58/M             
      11    DEWITT, ALLAN                                            48   13       88      25:13.1    8:08/M             
      12    VANDERWELL, AUSTIN                                      155   14       94      25:46.4    8:19/M             
      13    REDDING, CHANDLER                                       133   14       99      25:59.5    8:23/M             
      14    MARK FORD                                               286   14      100      26:01.4    8:24/M             
      15    CHAISE JORDAN                                           179   13      127      28:12.4    9:06/M             
      16    DAVID CHANDLER                                          249   11      136      28:51.7    9:18/M             
      17    DAVID AMAYA                                             260   14      145      29:05.2    9:23/M             
      18    RYAN ROBINSON                                           259   14      146      29:05.6    9:23/M             
      19    DAWSON, SHAWN                                            42   14      149      29:11.6    9:25/M             
      20    PIERCE, NAT                                             129   13      164      30:05.6    9:42/M             
      21    LAYTON, PEARCE                                           88   12      187      31:44.1   10:14/M             
      22    DELANEY, MARK                                            43   14      198      33:00.5   10:39/M             
      23    BAKER, TYLER                                              7   14      218      35:45.0   11:32/M             
      24    KNEIP, NICK                                              81   13      263      52:34.9   16:57/M             
Top

Male 15 to 18

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RASMUSSEN, LOGAN                                        132   15       13      19:41.5    6:21/M             
       2    ZACK HYHAM                                              209   16       18      20:25.7    6:35/M             
       3    ANDERSON, JOHN                                            2   17       20      20:38.3    6:39/M             
       4    DANIELS, TRISTAN                                         39   15       21      20:39.6    6:40/M             
       5    OLMSTEAD, JUSTIN                                        122   18       27      21:40.3    6:59/M             
       6    MATTHEW POND                                            214   17       28      21:41.5    7:00/M             
       7    PIKUL, DANIEL                                           131   17       32      22:02.7    7:06/M             
       8    BURTON, JOSH                                             23   17       35      22:15.7    7:11/M             
       9    PIERCE, PHILLIP                                         130   15       37      22:19.1    7:12/M             
      10    KNEIP, ANDREW                                            79   16       38      22:39.0    7:18/M             
      11    MELENDEZ, MATTHEW                                       107   18       40      22:40.5    7:19/M             
      12    ODX SILVA                                               297   18       43      22:43.4    7:20/M             
      13    IADICICCO, LIAM                                          75   15       46      22:56.4    7:24/M             
      14    COBOS, MARCO                                             32   16       50      23:00.2    7:25/M             
      15    HINES, CHRISTIAN                                         74   17       55      23:17.1    7:31/M             
      16    PATILLO, JORDAN                                         125   16       57      23:24.3    7:33/M             
      17    LUKE RYBERG                                             255   17       60      23:39.4    7:38/M             
      18    ALEX DAMIAN                                             291   17       65      23:50.6    7:41/M             
      19    CARRILLO, PATRICO                                        28   17       68      24:12.7    7:48/M             
      20    MONTGOMERY, BRETT                                       111   17       69      24:13.3    7:49/M             
      21    DERRICK ULLOA                                           183   15       77      24:28.2    7:54/M             
      22    OUIMET, LEVI                                            123   17       85      24:46.0    7:59/M             
      23    KARL PHILLIPS                                           244   16       97      25:50.2    8:20/M             
      24    KYLE CRONE                                              240   16      106      26:24.5    8:31/M             
      25    MIKE MARTIN                                             271   15      108      26:27.9    8:32/M             
      26    SHANHAN, MATTHEW                                        142   15      122      27:33.0    8:53/M             
      27    CABELLERO, JASIEL                                        26   17      124      28:04.4    9:03/M             
      28    MAURICIO VALDUEZ                                        261   16      140      29:03.4    9:22/M             
      29    JUSTIN LAMAY                                            252   15      141      29:04.3    9:23/M             
      30    JUSTIN JOYCE                                            264   17      142      29:04.5    9:23/M             
      31    STEVEN VELACRUZ                                         265   16      144      29:04.8    9:23/M             
      32    MATT SCHULTER                                           263   17      147      29:06.9    9:23/M             
      33    CHRIS SILVIN                                            262   17      148      29:07.2    9:24/M             
      34    WARREN SANDOVAL                                         207   15      172      30:56.3    9:59/M             
      35    CONNER PRILLWITZ                                        213   15      181      31:35.5   10:11/M             
Top

Male 19 to 23

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOHN WEATHERS                                           175   22       47      22:56.5    7:24/M             
       2    SHAWN RINGELBERG                                        170   23       89      25:16.4    8:09/M             
Top

Male 24 to 30

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KEVIN YOKOM                                             223   29       15      19:55.3    6:25/M             
       2    KEEN, IAN                                                78   30       25      20:52.2    6:44/M             
       3    DAMRON, DAVID                                            38   26       33      22:05.8    7:07/M             
       4    RESKI, MARK                                             134   24       45      22:55.6    7:24/M             
       5    VEATCH, PHIL                                            156   24       51      23:01.8    7:25/M             
       6    STEWARD BOYSE                                           172   28      105      26:23.0    8:31/M             
       7    ADAM RICKLEFS                                           222   29      134      28:33.7    9:13/M             
       8    MONTE, MATTHEW                                          110   30      162      30:00.4    9:41/M             
       9    DAHDAL, NADAR                                            37   25      180      31:32.0   10:10/M             
      10    LIVLEY, SEAN                                             90   30      240      40:02.7   12:55/M             
Top

Male 31 to 40

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHAPPLE, IAN                                             31   35        5      18:14.8    5:53/M             
       2    ARI RODRIGUEZ                                           233   35        6      18:53.9    6:05/M             
       3    COLLIER, JASON                                           34   38       24      20:51.8    6:44/M             
       4    LEAL, MATT                                               89   38       34      22:08.1    7:08/M             
       5    GUZAK, ANDREW                                            65   35       36      22:17.1    7:11/M             
       6    HARDY, CHRIS                                             69   38       48      22:58.4    7:25/M             
       7    JOSH MALLERY                                            201   33       53      23:04.7    7:26/M             
       8    DAVISON, JASON                                           40   36       56      23:20.1    7:32/M             
       9    JEFF CHARVAT                                            254   39       58      23:30.3    7:35/M             
      10    CHRIS ANDREW                                            215   31       61      23:40.0    7:38/M             
      11    FISH, TREVOR                                             56   34       75      24:24.8    7:52/M             
      12    JOSHN WINDER                                            171   32       80      24:32.8    7:55/M             
      13    HELLENTHAL, MARK                                         72   38       87      25:01.9    8:04/M             
      14    RYAN MCPHIE                                             177   33       90      25:29.9    8:13/M             
      15    HAIGHT, JASON                                            66   34       93      25:45.9    8:18/M             
      16    GARRETT BIGGS                                           203   33       95      25:47.8    8:19/M             
      17    ERIK KAMARTH                                            238   31       96      25:48.3    8:19/M             
      18    MARTINEZ, NICK                                          103   35      116      26:56.2    8:41/M             
      19    GUAJARDO, JOSUE                                          64   36      160      29:50.1    9:37/M             
      20    PAT HUDGINS                                             243   37      165      30:10.6    9:44/M             
      21    BRYAN CERA                                              267   38      168      30:16.5    9:46/M             
      22    SHIELDS, MATT                                           143   34      179      31:31.1   10:10/M             
      23    LARRY ROTHER                                            178   32      217      35:25.0   11:25/M             
      24    BRANDON ORSO                                            220   34      238      39:38.8   12:47/M             
Top

Male 41 to 50

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STANDAGE, CHRIS                                         145   41        7      18:59.7    6:07/M             
       2    RON RODRIGUEZ                                           216   42        8      19:02.0    6:08/M             
       3    JIM COOK                                                224   45        9      19:05.9    6:09/M             
       4    MARIO IUGA                                              278   41       10      19:11.4    6:11/M             
       5    JEFF BESON                                              296   47       26      21:07.3    6:49/M             
       6    JIM DAVIES                                              236   45       30      21:54.5    7:04/M             
       7    JOHN CHANDLER                                           248   44       41      22:41.5    7:19/M             
       8    WILKISON, BRUCE                                         161   49       67      24:09.0    7:47/M             
       9    MACRANE, SAM                                             98   42       71      24:14.7    7:49/M             
      10    ERNESTO SANCHEZ                                         285   41       82      24:42.8    7:58/M             
      11    RON JORDAN                                              181   41       84      24:44.2    7:59/M             
      12    MARRIOTT, JOHN                                          100   41       91      25:37.7    8:16/M             
      13    TIM CORSARO                                             277   45       98      25:52.2    8:21/M             
      14    GREG DELANEY                                            202   49      102      26:13.0    8:27/M             
      15    LARSON, AL                                               82   47      111      26:37.7    8:35/M             
      16    CRAIG MONTGOMERY                                        225   41      114      26:53.0    8:40/M             
      17    KEN FERRELL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        228   46      120      27:13.5    8:47/M             
      18    BRYAN CRAWFORD                                          246   41      131      28:28.3    9:11/M             
      19    MCOMBER, DAVID                                          105   41      157      29:43.3    9:35/M             
      20    BUSHMAN, CHUCK                                           25   50      176      31:18.6   10:06/M             
      21    GEORGE HAWTHORNE                                        227   42      183      31:36.7   10:12/M             
      22    DEPIANO, CHRISTOPHER                                     44   44      192      32:31.9   10:29/M             
      23    JOHN CORSARO                                            276   42      200      33:15.8   10:44/M             
      24    MARVIN KLAIN                                            210   49      207      34:04.4   10:59/M             
      25    JEFF VANDERWELL                                         217   47      242      40:31.0   13:04/M             
      26    RONNIE CARTER                                           269   43      249      42:57.2   13:51/M             
      27    MICHAEL DIXON                                           292   50      265      53:21.7   17:13/M             
Top

Male 51 to 60

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BERT MEYERA                                             280   55       19      20:36.7    6:39/M             
       2    LYLE ANDESON                                            204   56       63      23:43.2    7:39/M             
       3    BILL MOTHERSLED                                         250   60       76      24:26.0    7:53/M             
       4    TAYLOR, JOHN                                            152   52       79      24:30.4    7:54/M             
       5    TIM IHMS                                                274   51       92      25:40.0    8:17/M             
       6    PIERCE, DAVID                                           128   54      138      28:54.4    9:19/M             
       7    PHIL WOWL                                               257   58      143      29:04.7    9:23/M             
       8    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          258   52      167      30:15.2    9:45/M             
       9    KNEIP, KENT                                              80   51      204      33:42.0   10:52/M             
      10    RICK VELOTTA                                            230   53      251      43:14.4   13:57/M             
Top

Male 61 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DON BRANAMAN                                            251   72      103      26:15.3    8:28/M             
       2    TOM ROBINSON                                            242   61      211      34:49.0   11:14/M             
       3    PAUL SOKOL                                              288   64      224      36:22.3   11:44/M