HEAT CHECK SERIES - Race 3

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    DAVE GOTT                                                59    24   F      17:40.3    5:42/M             
       2    ALAN BROWN                                                1    25   M      18:46.5    6:03/M             
       3    CHRISTIAN BAILEY                                         10    30   M      19:49.1    6:24/M             
       4    TREVOR RAYBURN                                           48    40   M      20:29.0    6:36/M             
       5    MICHAEL STRICKLAND                                        3    21   M      20:42.5    6:41/M             
       6    ASHLEY O.                                                60    30   M      20:48.0    6:43/M             
       7    ADAM ZEIDERS                                             40    30   M      22:23.1    7:13/M             
       8    JEREMY ZEIDERS                                           39    34   M      22:29.8    7:15/M             
       9    JOHN PAITEL                                               6    43   M      22:44.1    7:20/M             
      10    JEFF HUNTLEY                                              4    40   M      22:51.5    7:22/M             
      11    KATIE ZEIDERS                                            38    31   F      23:06.0    7:27/M             
      12    SUSANNE DALY                                             22    30   F      23:30.0    7:35/M             
      13    JULIE FORSBERG                                            9    32   F      23:44.5    7:39/M             
      14    MATT DUERWACHTER                                         55    43   M      24:10.7    7:48/M             
      15    PAT CHANG                                                34    44   M      24:47.9    8:00/M             
      16    SUSAN SPEIDEL                                            13    43   F      24:55.4    8:02/M             
      17    WILLIAM PETERSON                                         43    26   M      25:02.2    8:05/M             
      18    RICH DIRMANTAS                                           11    46   M      25:13.5    8:08/M             
      19    NATALIE KINSCH                                            5    42   F      25:36.4    8:15/M             
      20    TERRIN LANE                                              14    28   F      25:50.5    8:20/M             
      21    MELISSA KOVACS                                           33    37   F      26:17.0    8:29/M             
      22    WYLAND BARTON                                            37    14   M      27:28.4    8:52/M             
      23    RICK MCGINLEY                                            41    52   M      28:37.4    9:14/M             
      24    LAURA STROHECKER                                         32    26   F      29:11.1    9:25/M             
      25    SHEILA KOFAHL                                            23    37   F      31:03.0   10:01/M             
      26    JEREMIAH KAYA                                            21    30   M      31:17.6   10:05/M             
      27    KRISTIN BARTON                                           36    41   F      31:40.2   10:13/M             
      28    GINGER LOGAN                                             53    31   F      31:58.1   10:19/M             
      29    RENEE BINKLEY                                             7    36   F      32:57.4   10:38/M             
      30    WILL LEE                                                 51    30   M      1:02:57.0   20:18/M             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    JAKE HERNANDEZ                                           15    31   M      40:52.1    6:35/M             
       2    MATT BROWNLEE                                            56    28   M      41:09.8    6:38/M             
       3    ZAC COOLMAN                                              31    27   M      41:57.4    6:46/M             
       4    KRISTI JOHNSON                                            2    29   F      43:02.1    6:56/M             
       5    DARYL RIDGELY                                            24    39   M      43:03.4    6:57/M             
       6    TIM LOUIS                                                35    46   M      43:07.3    6:57/M             
       7    MICHAEL HAUGEN                                           45    25   M      44:02.1    7:06/M             
       8    RANDY BOLES                                              47    56   M      44:32.3    7:11/M             
       9    JOSH MAULE                                               52    31   M      44:39.2    7:12/M             
      10    LISA RAYKOWSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ             8    38   F      47:23.0    7:39/M             
      11    JOHN BUTT                                                54    37   M      47:39.3    7:41/M             
      12    SARAH LEESMAN                                            58    25   F      48:49.4    7:52/M             
      13    JEFF RYAN                                                28    40   M      48:49.9    7:52/M             
      14    JENNY BUTLER                                             20    24   F      49:28.8    7:59/M             
      15    PETE DUSCHARM                                            44    37   M      50:15.5    8:06/M             
      16    MIKE SANCHEZ                                             12    50   M      52:41.2    8:30/M             
      17    SCOTT CONLEY                                             46    26   M      52:57.6    8:32/M             
      18    GENE VALOCCHI                                            18    46   M      56:07.8    9:03/M             
      19    MICHAEL WOLF                                             50    28   M      56:20.8    9:05/M             
      20    JACLYN BROWN                                             49    27   F      58:08.2    9:23/M             
      21    EMILY BROWLEE                                            57    28   F      59:40.0    9:37/M             
      22    JESSICA SCHMIDT                                          29    25   F      1:00:10.7    9:42/M             
      23    MEGHAN RIDGELY                                           25    35   F      1:01:50.7    9:58/M             
      24    JASON BOLES                                              16    35   M      1:02:43.3   10:07/M             
      25    JAMIE VALOCCHI                                           19    42   F      1:02:46.9   10:07/M             
      26    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30    30   F      1:04:57.8   10:29/M             
      27    MARK MARQUETTE                                           17    24   M      1:06:38.6   10:45/M             
      28    TEENA VILLAGOMEZ                                         26    48   F      1:09:24.1   11:12/M             
      29    DEB ORTEGA                                               27    39   F      1:09:24.7   11:12/M