EMMA'S RUN

Age Group Results

March 24, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SIDNEY BHESANIA                   PHOENIX  AZ            21   34        1      22:03.0                       
       2    STEPHANIE NICOLE                  ST ALBERT  AB         610   15        2      22:46.7                       
       3    KAYLEE FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          576   13        3      22:51.7                       
Top

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DANI SMITH                                              625    4      242      47:01.3                       
       2    KENADEE FRONSTIN                                        141    4      273      51:23.3                       
       3    BRYNN KOWALEWSKI                                        260    3      302      59:09.5                       
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ZOE FOSTER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         570    6      197      41:46.6                       
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LARKIN SCHRANZ                                          398    8      136      36:51.1                       
       2    GRACE BAUER                                              13    7      146      37:22.2                       
       3    SHAY HUTTO                        ANTHEM  AZ            208    7      151      37:42.8                       
       4    KIANA BECKNER                     ANTHEM  AZ             16    7      154      37:45.1                       
       5    BROOKE DARRAH                     ANTHEM  AZ            561    7      178      39:37.3                       
       6    DELANI FRONSTIN                                         140    8      196      41:46.1                       
       7    KENDRA SWANSON                    BEAVER DAM  WI        442    8      228      45:45.2                       
       8    AUBRI SMITH                                             624    7      229      45:47.3                       
       9    ELIZABETH HANSON                                        178    7      236      46:10.3                       
      10    MOLLIE JONES                      ANTHEM  AZ            230    7      251      48:19.5                       
      11    JADE KELLEY                       ANTHEM  AZ            241    7      258      48:59.3                       
      12    STEPHANIE REAH                                          370    8      274      51:26.6                       
      13    HALLE KOWALEWSKI                                        259    8      299      59:05.1                       
      14    BAILEY HALL                                             531    8      301      59:08.0                       
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    HOLLY CHRISTENSEN                 ANTHEM  AZ            558   10       79      32:07.8                       
       2    AUBREY KREUTZER                                         266   10      111      34:41.3                       
       3    AMBER RUSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           620   10      114      35:10.4                       
       4    CAMRYN HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            582   10      121      35:36.8                       
       5    ELI BURNETT                                              58   10      128      35:59.6                       
       6    MACKENZIE KAUL                    ANTHEM  AZ            237    9      133      36:35.9                       
       7    NATALIE REICHERT                                        654    9      147      37:24.1                       
       8    ALLISON KREUTZER                                        267   10      152      37:44.9                       
       9    DEVIN JENSEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           591   10      174      39:04.3                       
      10    KATIE WEBER                                             493    9      208      42:46.0                       
      11    HANNAH BELFORD                                           18   10      213      43:18.9                       
      12    BRAYDI SMITH                                            623    9      230      45:47.8                       
      13    EMILY SWANSON                     BEAVER DAM  WI        444    9      231      45:48.0                       
      14    JAYLIN JONES                                            228   10      265      50:17.7                       
      15    ABBY BAIRD                                                9   10      292      55:29.5                       
      16    TAYLOR WRIGHT                     ANTHEM  AZ            512   10      296      57:42.7                       
      17    ELLIE CLARK                                             521    9      305      59:29.1                       
      18    MIKAELA MAYHEW                                          299    9      314    1:09:00.7                       
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TORI IRWIN                        NEW RIVER  AZ         210   11       13      24:57.5                       
       2    RILEY IRWIN                       NEW RIVER  AZ         211   11       16      25:24.2                       
       3    KAILA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           552   11       21      26:20.3                       
       4    SHEALEE BLOOM                                            26   12       29      28:05.0                       
       5    BAILEY GROSS                                            525   11       51      30:06.9                       
       6    KAYLEE NILSSON                    ANTHEM  AZ            611   11       72      31:56.1                       
       7    KATHRYN STULL                                           438   11      113      35:03.3                       
       8    TATUM CORK                        ANTHEM  AZ             89   11      122      35:37.8                       
       9    ALLY WEBER                                              492   11      169      38:46.8                       
      10    PARKER FUCHS                                            538   11      173      38:49.5                       
      11    EMILY PERRINE                     ANTHEM  AZ            352   12      191      41:11.2                       
      12    MERIDITH FOREMAN                                        133   11      235      46:02.1                       
      13    GRACE HANSON                                            177   11      237      46:12.6                       
      14    TALIA HERNANDEZ                   ANTHEM  AZ            186   11      238      46:16.7                       
      15    NALANI LANTRY                     ANTHEM  AZ            274   12      259      49:14.3                       
      16    SONIA TOMASO                      ANTHEM  AZ            458   12      262      49:33.8                       
      17    MADISEN VADOVICH                  NEW RIVER  AZ         634   12      286      53:41.3                       
      18    TYLER COLGAN                                             83   11      310    1:01:25.5                       
      19    TORI TANIGAWA                     ANTHEM  AZ            446   11      311    1:01:26.0                       
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MEGHAN STRANG                     ANTHEM  AZ            434   13       17      25:32.9                       
       2    HALEY KIRKENDOLL                  ANTHEM  AZ            597   13       43      29:07.3                       
       3    MARCEA HERNANDEZ                  ANTHEM  AZ            187   14       78      32:06.4                       
       4    JENNA MAXWELL                     PHOENIX  AZ           297   14       97      32:56.1                       
       5    KAHLEN WITTMAN                    NEW RIVER  AZ         505   13      110      34:34.5                       
       6    EMILY BURNETT                                            57   13      118      35:30.4                       
       7    TRACEE FOX                        NEW RIVER  AZ         573   13      120      35:31.7                       
       8    JACLYN JUAREZ                                           703   14      175      39:05.8                       
       9    KELSEY CRAIN                      ANTHEM  AZ            100   13      182      40:18.5                       
      10    LENEKA HAGINS                                           173   14      234      45:56.4                       
      11    PAIGE FUCHS                                             537   13      246      47:55.9                       
      12    JULIA DAVIS                       ANTHEM  AZ            564   13      260      49:14.4                       
      13    BRITTANY WATTS                                          489   13      283      53:23.5                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DANIELLE PAJAK                    PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO    344   17       15      25:20.9                       
       2    CARLY FOREMAN                                           134   16       74      32:00.9                       
       3    DANIELLE CRACCHIOLO               ANTHEM  AZ             96   15       75      32:01.0                       
       4    CHELSEA LANDEROS                  ANTHEM  AZ            599   15       83      32:14.5                       
       5    PAIGE STRANG                      ANTHEM  AZ            433   17       87      32:29.1                       
       6    BROOKE BUSHART                    PHOENIX  AZ            60   15       95      32:54.6                       
       7    HAYLEY HERRRINGTON                                      191   16      116      35:24.3                       
       8    MEGAN WREN                                              508   18      145      37:22.0                       
       9    ASHLEY HOUGH                      ANTHEM  AZ            204   16      192      41:11.9                       
      10    CLARA-SAGE ADAMS                  ANTHEM  AZ            549   16      243      47:01.7                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARIANNE CAREY                                          534   24        4      23:21.5                       
       2    SARA PLACEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           357   29       18      25:54.1                       
       3    CALEY CYPHERS                     PEORIA  AZ            559   23       24      26:53.7                       
       4    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ANTHEM  AZ            392   26       30      28:05.4                       
       5    LISA DAVIS                        ANTHEM  AZ            565   26       63      31:22.8                       
       6    EMY WINKLER                       SURPRISE  AZ          502   24       73      31:57.4                       
       7    CAROLINE SUNDHEIMER               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        441   27       77      32:06.3                       
       8    AMY FELLARS                       PHOENIX  AZ           569   27       84      32:14.8                       
       9    VALEREE COURSON                   ANTHEM  AZ             93   26       88      32:31.8                       
      10    AMY STONER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         631   29       89      32:36.9                       
      11    ASHLEE OLIVERIRA                  HUGO  MN              613   22       93      32:49.9                       
      12    BETH BAIRD                                                8   20      138      37:01.7                       
      13    SUSAN KELLEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           242   29      165      38:20.2                       
      14    CASSANDRA JENNINGS                GLENDALE  AZ          220   26      181      40:14.2                       
      15    KATIE SMITH                       ANTHEM  AZ            422   29      184      40:24.5                       
      16    AUSTIN CAMPBELL                   PHOENX  AZ            557   29      284      53:28.9                       
      17    KORTNEI NICHOLS                   GILBERT  AZ           333   24      290      54:55.1                       
      18    LAURA WHITE                       PHOENIX  AZ           498   25      294      57:01.0                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DENISE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            450   36        6      23:38.6                       
       2    BARENIA OROZCO                                          678   37        7      23:57.9                       
       3    LISA EWEN                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        125   34        8      24:00.9                       
       4    KYLIE MCNALL                      ANTHEM  AZ            307   35        9      24:32.1                       
       5    DEIRDRE ORCELLETTO                PHOENIX  AZ           342   34       10      24:52.6                       
       6    JENELLE HOUCK                     NEW RIVER  AZ         202   38       12      24:55.5                       
       7    JENNIFER NILSSON                  ANTHEM  AZ            612   32       14      25:10.3                       
       8    SOCHILT BROWN                     PHOENIX  AZ            52   30       19      26:00.9                       
       9    JULIE GADE                        ANTHEM  AZ            146   34       23      26:49.7                       
      10    AIMEE WASTELL                     ANTHEM  AZ            485   35       25      26:56.9                       
      11    COURTNEY TODD                     ANTHEM  AZ            454   32       26      27:22.0                       
      12    DANA HAUKAP                       EVERETT  WA           182   36       27      27:37.1                       
      13    CYLINDA BRAZY                                           679   38       28      27:42.7                       
      14    SARA WITMER                       ANTHEM  AZ            503   34       31      28:06.2                       
      15    CHERISE VAN CLEVE                 ANTHEM  AZ            464   31       32      28:08.8                       
      16    STEPHANIE DOERR                   ANTHEM  AZ            112   33       33      28:10.3                       
      17    JULIE CALDWELL                    ANTHEM  AZ             63   32       36      28:29.4                       
      18    TRACY KACHURKA                    PHOENIX  AZ           235   34       40      28:55.6                       
      19    HEATHER HEIMKES                                         702   33       42      29:05.6                       
      20    HEATHER GRAY                      PHOENIX  AZ           168   37       44      29:09.8                       
      21    JENNIFER CARR                     NEW RIVER  AZ          68   37       46      29:29.1                       
      22    KIM KOBOJEK                       GLENDALE  AZ          252   38       48      29:52.2                       
      23    SHELLY TILLMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           453   30       49      29:56.0                       
      24    ANDRIA KOVACH                     ANTHEM  AZ            257   37       50      30:00.9                       
      25    CHRISTI BURNETT                   WILLISTON  ND          59   36       52      30:07.6                       
      26    JENELLE STROLE                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         435   39       54      30:32.6                       
      27    AMANDA DIVELEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           567   31       55      30:38.0                       
      28    ALANNA CLARKE                     ANTHEM  AZ             78   34       58      30:54.8                       
      29    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           120   33       62      31:20.5                       
      30    KARA LUPINEK                      ANTHEM  AZ            283   33       64      31:23.4                       
      31    KAREN BLUNIER                                           543   32       66      31:24.4                       
      32    SUSAN ELOWSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            568   39       67      31:24.5                       
      33    DANIELLE GIRNIUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           152   35       71      31:53.3                       
      34    HEIDI REILLY                                            670   36       76      32:03.7                       
      35    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                  ANTHEM  AZ            301   37       81      32:11.6                       
      36    MONICA PAJAK                      ANTHEM  AZ            345   37       82      32:12.7                       
      37    DACIA KYLE                                              650   30       85      32:15.7                       
      38    JENNA KOLLINGS                    ANTHEM  AZ            256   38       90      32:38.8                       
      39    SARA NOBOA                        ANTHEM  AZ            336   33       91      32:44.7                       
      40    JERI BOYER                                              694   32       92      32:44.7                       
      41    CHASSIDY DALY                     PEORIA  AZ            107   34       96      32:55.0                       
      42    AMANDA MCINTOSH                   ANTHEM  AZ            305   33      100      33:18.4                       
      43    JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM               PHOENIX  AZ           103   35      101      33:27.5                       
      44    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT           ANTHEM  AZ            309   35      102      33:48.1                       
      45    STACEY ROMES                      PHOENIX  AZ           384   33      103      33:58.4                       
      46    GINEE VENEZIA                     ANTHEM  AZ            473   36      104      34:05.1                       
      47    DENA BLOOM                        PHOENIX  AZ            28   37      106      34:19.7                       
      48    TRACY MACON                       PHX  AZ               706   38      109      34:24.3                       
      49    KATHY SERPA                       ANTHEM  AZ            403   36      124      35:41.8                       
      50    STACY O'NEILL                                           652   37      126      35:44.6                       
      51    MELISSA WITTMAN                   NEW RIVER  AZ         504   38      127      35:46.8                       
      52    PAM ZEC                           ANTHEM  AZ            520   33      129      36:00.3                       
      53    JENEEN BREWER                     PHOENIX  AZ            44   34      130      36:02.7                       
      54    CARLA SCHRANZ                     ANTHEM  AZ            399   39      137      36:54.5                       
      55    FANNY EGGEN                       MESA  AZ              122   36      139      37:09.1                       
      56    CHRISTINE DUEMLER                 MESA  AZ              115   39      140      37:09.7                       
      57    LINDSAY BAUER                     ANTHEM  AZ             14   32      144      37:21.6                       
      58    JENNA BROWN                       ANTHEM  AZ             51   37      148      37:30.8                       
      59    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            347   33      149      37:31.6                       
      60    CARMEN BECKNER                    ANTHEM  AZ             17   38      150      37:41.8                       
      61    ELICIA SILVA                      PRESCOTT  AZ          414   30      153      37:45.0                       
      62    ROBIN CHOWANIEC                   PHOENIX  AZ            73   37      156      37:47.2                       
      63    TIFFANY HOEFT                     ANTHEM  AZ            587   35      162      38:08.7                       
      64    AMY JORGENSEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           592   38      166      38:43.0                       
      65    MEGAN GLADNEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           153   30      167      38:43.5                       
      66    HEATHER WILSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           501   36      171      38:47.7                       
      67    ANNA HALL                                               529   39      172      38:47.8                       
      68    STEPHANIE TELESCA                 GLENDALE  AZ          448   33      180      39:58.9                       
      69    HEIDI SOLLARS                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   425   37      183      40:22.0                       
      70    LISA FLAMING                      ANTHEM  AZ            128   32      185      40:26.6                       
      71    LISA COLGAN                       ANTHEM  AZ             84   39      187      40:47.9                       
      72    APRIL DECOUFLE                    ANTHEM  AZ            566   39      193      41:33.4                       
      73    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            451   37      195      41:34.8                       
      74    MARICELA DEASON                   ANTHEM  AZ            110   33      201      42:12.0                       
      75    LORI HERRINGTON                                         190   38      202      42:12.4                       
      76    TRICIA GRAHAM                     ANTHEM  AZ            164   35      203      42:14.5                       
      77    KERI KERSTEN                                            646   39      206      42:39.4                       
      78    TAMMY CORNELL                     PHOENIX  AZ            91   37      209      42:52.0                       
      79    CALAMITY MORRIS                                         707   37      216      44:04.4                       
      80    DEB HARPER                                              699   38      217      44:40.1                       
      81    KIMBERLY ERATH                    ANTHEM  AZ            124   35      219      44:41.8                       
      82    KRISTINE BOATES                   ANTHEM  AZ             29   36      223      45:09.4                       
      83    JENNIFER KRATZ                    ANTHEM  AZ            263   34      224      45:20.8                       
      84    NANCY DOUGLASS                    ANTHEM  AZ            113   39      226      45:39.1                       
      85    SHANELL GROSS                                           524   32      227      45:39.3                       
      86    KELLY HANSON                      ANTHEM  AZ            179   39      240      46:24.8                       
      87    VICKI SMITH                       ANTHEM  AZ            628   33      241      47:00.5                       
      88    DIANE KOWALSKI                    ANTHEM  AZ            262   38      248      48:07.5                       
      89    JENNIFER SMEDEGAARD               NEW RIVER  AZ         421   37      249      48:07.9                       
      90    JEN KANG                          ANTHEM  AZ            236   39      261      49:28.5                       
      91    SHANNON LAULETTA                  PHOENIX  AZ           276   39      267      50:29.0                       
      92    STEPHANIE MOTTER                  NEW RIVER  AZ         323   35      268      50:30.8                       
      93    SARA KILSTROM                                           246   38      269      50:40.3                       
      94    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              280   36      280      52:41.4                       
      95    TARYN VANDERPYL                   ANTHEM  AZ            466   33      295      57:05.5                       
      96    SARAH SIEGLEN                     ANTHEM  AZ            412   38      300      59:07.0                       
      97    BONNY KOWALEWSKI                                        258   39      303      59:17.2                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RAYNOLDS JODI                                           687   44        5      23:33.0                       
       2    SUSIE HANDELMAN                                         527   47       11      24:53.3                       
       3    DENISE JOYCE                      PHOENIX  AZ           233   44       20      26:05.1                       
       4    ALI WAELCHLI-BROOKS               ANTHEM  AZ            476   43       35      28:18.4                       
       5    COLLEEN COLLINS-MORENO            ANTHEM  AZ             85   44       37      28:50.8                       
       6    DOLORALEE REICHARD                ANTHEM  AZ            376   43       39      28:52.9                       
       7    IRIS MARTINEZ                     ANTHEM  AZ            293   41       45      29:26.1                       
       8    LESLIE CLYDE                      ANTHEM  AZ             80   43       47      29:43.6                       
       9    DAWN MCCOY                        ANTHEM  AZ            304   40       53      30:15.4                       
      10    REGINA WRIGHT                     ANTHEM  AZ            513   40       56      30:47.8                       
      11    CHRISTI BIELSTEIN                 ANTHEM  AZ             23   42       57      30:51.6                       
      12    GALE WALKER                       ANTHEM  AZ            479   47       59      30:57.4                       
      13    CHRISTINE GARCIA                  ANTHEM  AZ            545   45       60      30:59.9                       
      14    MARGARET MARQUIS                  ANTHEM  AZ            290   44       61      31:11.6                       
      15    MARY THOMASON                                           683   46       65      31:23.9                       
      16    KIMBERLY BOUYER                   ANTHEM  AZ             35   42       68      31:47.3                       
      17    PATRICIA PAPINEAU                 ANTHEM  AZ            346   44       69      31:47.5                       
      18    VALERIE JENSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            222   48       70      31:50.3                       
      19    ANGELA TANIGAWA                   ANTHEM  AZ            445   40       80      32:07.9                       
      20    SHERRIE YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            518   41       86      32:21.3                       
      21    LINDA TOMASO                      ANTHEM  AZ            459   41       94      32:50.5                       
      22    ALLISON FORET                     ANTHEM  AZ            136   48       99      33:04.6                       
      23    DIANE BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ             32   40      105      34:13.1                       
      24    LISA FOREMAN                                            132   45      107      34:22.7                       
      25    PEG LYLE                                                698   42      108      34:23.7                       
      26    SUELLEN BRILEY                    PHOENIX  AZ            45   49      112      34:48.1                       
      27    TONI CARLSEN                                            705   40      115      35:24.0                       
      28    DONNA RUSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           621   42      117      35:26.0                       
      29    SALLY VALLAT                      PHOENIX  AZ           463   47      119      35:30.8                       
      30    SHARON TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            447   42      125      35:42.7                       
      31    BARBARA BUSHART                   PHOENIX  AZ            61   43      131      36:08.1                       
      32    DIANA MCREN                       ANTHEM  AZ            308   42      132      36:29.2                       
      33    JENNIFER KAUL                     ANTHEM  AZ            238   46      134      36:36.5                       
      34    SHARON MIRANDA                    ANTHEM  AZ            316   43      141      37:16.2                       
      35    JEANNE HINES                      GOLD CANYON  AZ       194   45      142      37:18.3                       
      36    LYNN GLASER                       ANTHEM  AZ            157   42      143      37:18.5                       
      37    BETH JENSEN                       ANTHEM  AZ            224   45      155      37:45.6                       
      38    KATHY PONDY                       ANTHEM  AZ            358   40      158      37:54.5                       
      39    HOLLY JEPPESEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            225   45      159      37:57.6                       
      40    JENNIFER SOTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            428   48      160      37:57.9                       
      41    MELANIE BACHMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ              5   45      161      38:08.3                       
      42    IVONNE COTTRELL                   ANTHEM  AZ             92   43      163      38:10.0                       
      43    KATHY MIRZA                       ANTHEM  AZ            317   48      164      38:19.3                       
      44    JULIE SCHOPPAUL                   ANTHEM  AZ            395   48      168      38:46.3                       
      45    JILL FLABETICH                    ANTHEM  AZ            127   42      170      38:47.2                       
      46    PAM RICH                          ANTHEM  AZ            377   48      177      39:36.2                       
      47    LYNNE PEDERSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            350   44      179      39:37.8                       
      48    CARLA CRAIN                       ANTHEM  AZ            101   45      186      40:27.7                       
      49    LEIGH ANNE HOFFMAN                ANTHEM  AZ            198   48      188      40:50.0                       
      50    KIMBERLY FUCHS                    PHOENIX  AZ           145   45      194      41:34.3                       
      51    SHELLI FOSTER                     NEW RIVER  AZ         572   40      198      41:49.1                       
      52    IRMA POZNECKI                     ANTHEM  AZ            360   45      199      42:01.9                       
      53    DIANE OKERLUND                    ANTHEM  AZ            340   45      200      42:02.9                       
      54    KARYN ROSOL                       ANTHEM  AZ            385   42      205      42:38.0                       
      55    ANNETTE HUTCHINGS                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        206   48      207      42:44.6                       
      56    ADA BARNES                                              660   41      211      43:12.9                       
      57    CHERYL WREN                       WALLA WALLA  WA       510   45      212      43:15.0                       
      58    DIANNA STULL                      ANTHEM  AZ            439   46      214      43:45.1                       
      59    JEANIE ANDREWS                    CHINO VALLEY  AZ        3   48      218      44:40.5                       
      60    TRISH OLIVEIRA                                          708   49      225      45:32.0                       
      61    STACY NEPERUD                     BEAVER DAM  WI        330   42      232      45:53.2                       
      62    DONNA ELLIOTT                                           680   45      244      47:11.7                       
      63    ROBIN SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            405   42      245      47:12.8                       
      64    WENDY SHERWOOD                    ANTHEM  AZ            411   43      247      48:06.9                       
      65    ELIZABETH HARTELY                 MESA  AZ              584   40      250      48:11.9                       
      66    TIFFANY JONES                     ANTHEM  AZ            229   41      252      48:21.5                       
      67    KELLY GARVEY                      MESA  AZ              578   41      253      48:35.7                       
      68    BONNIE SIGLER                     GLENDALE  AZ          622   49      254      48:35.8                       
      69    ANDREA HOPPER                     ANTHEM  AZ            201   41      256      48:41.3                       
      70    PATSY PIERI                       GLENDALE  AZ          614   45      257      48:42.9                       
      71    THERESA KRETZMANN                 PEORIA  AZ            264   40      266      50:28.9                       
      72    TRICIA NEALON                     ANTHEM  AZ            325   42      270      51:18.7                       
      73    SUSAN REES                        ANTHEM  AZ            373   46      271      51:19.0                       
      74    MALEY WALSH                                             540   43      275      51:55.0                       
      75    JEAN REAH                         ANTHEM  AZ            371   49      276      51:58.4                       
      76    ELIZABETH HILLESTAD               ANTHEM  AZ            192   46      278      52:18.4                       
      77    REBECCA HOUGH                     ANTHEM  AZ            203   44      279      52:18.9                       
      78    DEBBIE WATTS                                            488   43      282      53:00.2                       
      79    JOLI REICHERT                                           655   42      288      54:29.0                       
      80    LAURA HUMMELL                                           644   40      289      54:29.0                       
      81    ALANA MCMILLAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           306   41      293      55:50.2                       
      82    MICHELE JALOVEC                   PHOENIX  AZ           218   44      304      59:25.2                       
      83    MICHELE VALVERDE                                        677   41      306      59:40.3                       
      84    CARRIE CLARK-KELLER                                     522   44      309    1:00:12.2                       
      85    YVONNE BAILEY                     GLENDALE  AZ            6   45      312    1:03:54.3                       
      86    KAREN LECLERC                     ANTHEM  AZ            277   41      313    1:03:55.6                       
      87    SUSAN LABONTE                     PHOENIX  AZ           269   43      316    1:09:23.9                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PAM GELLER                        WACONIA  MN           149   59       22      26:48.7                       
       2    HELEN JACKSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           213   51       38      28:51.4                       
       3    ELAINE CUNNINGHAM                 PHOENIX  AZ           105   59       98      33:01.6                       
       4    NELLIE HERNANDEZ                                        696   54      123      35:41.3                       
       5    JILL PETERSON                                           640   52      135      36:46.1                       
       6    CINDY MOSES                       ANTHEM  AZ            322   58      157      37:51.5                       
       7    TRISH BUCKHARDT                   PHOENIX  AZ            54   50      176      39:33.3                       
       8    DARLENE BABIARZ                   GLENDALE  AZ            4   57      189      40:53.4                       
       9    JOAN COUTLEY                      SURPRISE  AZ           95   52      190      41:01.7                       
      10    MARJ SHAVLIK                      TACOMA  WA            408   58      210      43:00.5                       
      11    NANETTE HUTCHINSON                GLENDALE  AZ          207   53      215      43:56.6                       
      12    DEBBIE HARPER                     CHINO VALLEY  AZ      181   56      220      44:52.9                       
      13    PERI SHARP                        PRESCOTT  AZ          407   50      221      44:53.3                       
      14    JANEY NICHOLS                                           332   54      222      45:07.2                       
      15    LORI WALKER                                             478   52      239      46:19.4                       
      16    JANE YOUNG                                              664   54      263      50:12.3                       
      17    MARY SCHRAMM                      ANTHEM  AZ            396   56      264      50:14.8                       
      18    CHRIS FLEMING                                           130   59      277      52:14.1                       
      19    CONNIE MCCARTHY                                         665   57      281      52:48.4                       
      20    MARY MIGLIACCIO                   ANTHEM  AZ            314   53      287      54:27.6                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GISELA VELOZ                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        472   65       34      28:17.8                       
       2    HIROKO PERRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            353   64       41      28:56.0                       
       3    LINDA FRY                         AVONDALE  AZ          143   62      204      42:33.9                       
       4    KRIS KINDRED                      GLENDALE  AZ          250   61      233      45:53.5                       
       5    BEVERLY ROBINSON                  PHOENIX  AZ           379   67      255      48:39.1                       
       6    CYNTHIA HAYES                                           533   64      272      51:22.2                       
       7    MARYBETH YENNIE                   GLENDALE  AZ          639   60      285      53:36.8                       
       8    DONNA KOHL                                              253   64      291      55:20.6                       
       9    ANNE BOOK                                                34   65      297      58:14.4                       
      10    PATRICIA LOGES                    ANTHEM  AZ            281   64      298      58:25.3                       
      11    RUDY MADRID                                             674   63      307      59:40.9                       
      12    GLORIA CORONA                                           675   64      308      59:42.1                       
      13    BETTY FLAMING                     ANTHEM  AZ            129   65      315    1:09:23.8                       
      14    CLAIRE SCHONAERTS                 GLENDALE  AZ          394   62      317    1:09:25.6                       
      15    KAREN CHAPMAN                                            71   61      318    1:15:37.1                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    HANS HEITZINGER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        586   21        1      16:26.1                       
       2    BRAD HENDRON                      CHANDLER  AZ          185   36        2      18:03.0                       
       3    KYLE MORGAN                                             672   29        3      18:50.3                       
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SHAWN HUTTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            209    5      124      37:44.2                       
       2    DYLAN HALL                                              530    6      127      38:48.4                       
       3    ETHAN BRDAR                                              41    6      147      43:10.8                       
       4    AARON MAYHEW                                            300    6      183    1:09:00.2                       
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALEX FOSTER                       NEW RIVER  AZ         571    8       69      28:46.7                       
       2    DREW KELLY                        ANTHEM  AZ            243    7       80      29:58.5                       
       3    ETHAN MCCOY                       ANTHEM  AZ            303    7       83      30:16.5                       
       4    GAVIN REILLY                                            669    7       96      32:04.6                       
       5    MILO MORAN                        ANTHEM  AZ            608    8      104      33:00.5                       
       6    CHASE BREWER                      PHOENIX  AZ            43    7      119      36:02.9                       
       7    DAVID WANG                        ANTHEM  AZ            482    8      138      40:37.8                       
       8    MASON SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            406    7      157      46:58.2                       
       9    GRAYSON KILSTROM                                        248    8      165      52:51.1                       
      10    LUKE KOLLINGS                                           255    7      171      54:20.9                       
      11    JASON JALOVEC                                           217    8      176      56:45.5                       
      12    JUSTIN JALOVEC                                          216    8      182      59:22.4                       
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CHANDLER BLOOM                                           27   10       56      27:27.1                       
       2    JACOB KACHURKA                    PHOENIX  AZ           234   10       70      28:52.3                       
       3    MATHEW COHEN                      ANTHEM  AZ             81   10       82      30:14.7                       
       4    JACK KOLLINGS                                           254   10      100      32:29.2                       
       5    PEYTON WALSH                                            539    9      102      32:52.2                       
       6    LORY MORAN                        ANTHEM  AZ            607   10      105      33:07.1                       
       7    MATT DOUGLASS                     ANTHEM  AZ            114   10      116      35:09.1                       
       8    NICHOLAS BAUER                                           12    9      143      42:37.8                       
       9    ETHAN KELLEY                      ANTHEM  AZ            240    9      146      43:09.8                       
      10    TANNER FRONSTIN                                         139    9      167      53:25.0                       
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TRENT CORK                        ANTHEM  AZ             90   12       31      24:50.9                       
       2    GRANT PETERSON                                          643   12       42      25:35.8                       
       3    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ             76   11       63      28:25.5                       
       4    MAX RABIN                                               668   11       81      30:03.3                       
       5    ETHAN CARR                        NEW RIVER  AZ          67   11       89      31:25.5                       
       6    BAILEY LACHEMANN                  ANTHEM  AZ            271   11       95      32:00.3                       
       7    SIMON STONER                      NEW RIVER  AZ         630   11       99      32:24.1                       
       8    JUSTIN HOHENSEE                   ANTHEM  AZ            589   12      103      32:59.2                       
       9    ANDREW NEALON                                           671   12      107      33:21.7                       
      10    NATHAN O'CONNOR                                         692   12      112      34:28.9                       
      11    REED PETERSON                                           642   12      113      34:29.9                       
      12    JACOB ENJATI                                            673   11      114      34:51.8                       
      13    LUCAS BONI                                               31   11      121      36:46.0                       
      14    CHRISTOPHER PONDY                 ANTHEM  AZ            359   11      125      37:53.6                       
      15    CODY HOPPER                       ANTHEM  AZ            200   11      130      39:17.6                       
      16    GRIFFIN KILSTROM                                        247   11      131      39:18.2                       
      17    WYATT SIMPKINS                                          418   11      177      56:55.8                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALEX ROSSI                        ANTHEM  AZ            386   14        6      19:53.3                       
       2    RYAN FROST                        ANTHEM  AZ            142   14       19      23:22.5                       
       3    CODY LOWMAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           601   14       20      23:23.0                       
       4    LOGAN BRINKMANN                                          47   14       28      24:25.3                       
       5    CHRIS STULL                                             437   14       40      25:25.2                       
       6    JASON WANG                        ANTHEM  AZ            483   13       41      25:33.8                       
       7    LANCELOT EDDIS-FINBOW                                   700   14       49      26:08.4                       
       8    BEN HOFFMAN                       ANTHEM  AZ            197   14       57      27:34.1                       
       9    ALEX TOMASO                       ANTHEM  AZ            457   14       62      28:22.1                       
      10    NICK GREENOUGH                    ANTHEM  AZ            580   14       88      31:21.5                       
      11    CAMERON CARR                                             66   14      106      33:17.4                       
      12    COLBY COLGAN                                             82   13      140      41:00.3                       
      13    ISAAC SIMPKINS                                          417   14      158      50:06.4                       
      14    SHAWN PARKER WALSH                                      542   14      159      50:07.1                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ARON KIRKENDOLL                   ANTHEM  AZ            596   15        4      19:38.8                       
       2    J.C. FOX                          NEW RIVER  AZ         574   17        7      19:58.0                       
       3    DEREK JACKSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           215   17       16      22:06.4                       
       4    NATE PHILLIPS                     ANTHEM  AZ            356   17       22      23:35.7                       
       5    BRETT WATTENBARGER                                      486   15       26      24:12.8                       
       6    GRANT LINK                                              682   16       27      24:24.4                       
       7    ALEC GORDON                       PHOENIX  AZ           161   15       29      24:25.9                       
       8    TRON BRINKMANN                    ANTHEM  AZ             48   16       30      24:36.1                       
       9    CORY GLASER                                             156   16       39      25:24.7                       
      10    MATT WREN                                               509   17       47      25:46.3                       
      11    DEREK GLASER                                            155   19       51      26:23.0                       
      12    BRANDON FULLER                    ANTHEM  AZ            577   16       59      28:07.4                       
      13    RYNE HANDELMAN                                          526   15       67      28:41.9                       
      14    JOSH KOFFOROD                                           684   15       73      29:14.2                       
      15    SEAN GALLAGHER                    ANTHEM  AZ            147   17       79      29:49.0                       
      16    TYLER SIMPKINS                                          416   16       85      30:50.9                       
      17    ANTHONY PECCIA                    NEW RIVER  AZ         349   15      120      36:11.5                       
      18    CAMERON JENSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            223   16      132      39:29.3                       
      19    ROSS PETERSON                                           641   16      133      39:29.5                       
      20    BLAKE RAHMUS                                            366   17      134      39:58.8                       
      21    BRANDON WATTENBARGER              ANTHEM  AZ            636   16      135      40:22.7                       
      22    JACOB HOHENSEE                    ANTHEM  AZ            588   15      136      40:22.9                       
      23    ROBERT DALE                                             560   16      150      44:04.5                       
      24    TOMMY MIGLIACCIO                                        311   18      172      54:26.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    COLLIN REEVES                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ       375   26       45      25:44.3                       
       2    BRANDON VANGALDER                 ANTHEM  AZ            468   28       75      29:23.3                       
       3    DUSTIN REEVES                     BURBANK  CA           374   28       84      30:42.4                       
       4    ROBERT PRIEBE                     CHANDLER  AZ          364   29       90      31:27.2                       
       5    COLE ADAMSON                      PHOENIX  AZ             1   26       97      32:07.0                       
       6    DANIEL BRAUNEL                    ANTHEM  AZ             40   23      148      43:32.7                       
       7    ANDREW CAREY                                            532   27      162      51:22.6                       
       8    JOSH NICHOLS                                            331   25      174      54:54.4                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TERRY JASPER                                            681   38        5      19:51.1                       
       2    TROY MOHR                         ANTHEM  AZ            319   39        9      20:08.7                       
       3    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           232   38       12      20:51.2                       
       4    CHAD DRAGOS                                             648   38       14      20:57.4                       
       5    GREG WEISS                        ANTHEM  AZ            495   37       21      23:31.4                       
       6    CHRIS BRDAR                       NEW RIVER  AZ          42   30       25      24:11.8                       
       7    CURT WACASEY                      ANTHEM  AZ            475   34       32      24:51.4                       
       8    ERIC SUAREZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            440   35       33      25:00.5                       
       9    COREY SNYDER                      NEW RIVER  AZ         424   33       34      25:03.1                       
      10    JEFF BITTERLI                     PHOENIX  AZ            24   33       43      25:39.4                       
      11    ETHAN SADACCA                     ANTHEM  AZ            387   36       52      26:26.9                       
      12    JEFF ANDERSON                                           536   39       53      26:40.8                       
      13    ERIC KILSTROM                     ANTHEM  AZ            249   38       65      28:36.0                       
      14    RYAN JOHNSON                      ANTHEM  AZ            227   33       66      28:39.2                       
      15    MICHAEL SESNEWICZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           404   39       76      29:26.9                       
      16    JASON FRONSTIN                                          138   39       91      31:29.3                       
      17    STEVE BOYER                       ANTHEM  AZ             37   36      101      32:32.0                       
      18    CHAD HURST                        PHOENIX  AZ           205   34      109      33:45.5                       
      19    CHRIS GLADNEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           154   30      110      33:50.9                       
      20    MARK SCHRANZ                      ANTHEM  AZ            397   39      122      36:51.4                       
      21    JASON BAUER                       ANTHEM  AZ             11   30      123      37:36.1                       
      22    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ           119   32      151      45:35.5                       
      23    GENE SWANSON                      BEAVER DAM  WI        443   39      152      45:49.4                       
      24    MATTHEW HANSON                                          176   37      154      46:11.3                       
      25    DAVID HERNANDEZ                   ANTHEM  AZ            188   37      155      46:17.2                       
      26    NICK VANDERPYL                    ANTHEM  AZ            467   36      178      57:05.7                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    THAD KIRKENDOLL                                         701   43        8      20:07.3                       
       2    JOSEPH FLEMING                    ALBUQUERQUE  NM       131   43       10      20:19.7                       
       3    MARK HUBER                                              653   49       11      20:25.5                       
       4    JERRY RAUMAN                      TINLEY PARK  IL       368   46       13      20:52.6                       
       5    ROB GOLLON                        ANTHEM  AZ            160   48       15      21:38.1                       
       6    CHRIS FRANKS                      GLENDALE  AZ          575   48       17      22:51.7                       
       7    CHRISTOPHER DUVAL                 ANTHEM  AZ            117   41       23      24:01.2                       
       8    RICK WILLIAMS                                           523   42       36      25:09.1                       
       9    GLENN SCHMIDT                                           544   40       44      25:42.4                       
      10    CHRIS LOWE                        GLENDALE  AZ          282   43       46      25:44.7                       
      11    KEITH GOING                       ANTHEM  AZ            159   44       48      25:52.8                       
      12    SCOTT ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           551   45       50      26:21.9                       
      13    ART THOMPSON                      ANTHEM  AZ            452   42       54      27:20.4                       
      14    ALLAN DUNN                        ANTHEM  AZ            116   41       55      27:24.7                       
      15    JEFFREY JEPPESEN                  ANTHEM  AZ            226   47       60      28:13.8                       
      16    JOE WREN                                                507   44       61      28:22.0                       
      17    GREGORY SCHADT                    ANTHEM  AZ            390   49       64      28:32.3                       
      18    CHRIS VANDENBERG                  ANTHEM  AZ            465   41       71      29:00.2                       
      19    JOHN SCHUCK                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        400   41       72      29:09.2                       
      20    JEFF TRICK                        WACONIA  MN           461   42       74      29:15.4                       
      21    STEVE CAHOW                       ANTHEM  AZ             62   44       77      29:29.9                       
      22    BILL SIMPKINS                     ANTHEM  AZ            420   47       86      30:51.4                       
      23    TOM CLYDE                         ANTHEM  AZ             79   44       92      31:45.2                       
      24    STEVEN BRASS                      PHOENIX  AZ            39   40       93      31:51.7                       
      25    JEFFREY DAVIDSON                  ANTHEM  AZ            563   43       94      31:53.9                       
      26    PHIL GORDON                       PHOENIX  AZ           162   46      108      33:35.8                       
      27    JOE BONI                                                 30   40      111      34:01.3                       
      28    RUSSELL YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            519   41      115      35:01.1                       
      29    GEORGE VALVERDE                                         676   43      128      38:57.5                       
      30    KRIS JENSEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           590   49      129      39:06.1                       
      31    DEBORAH WANG                      ANTHEM  AZ            484   41      139      40:38.6                       
      32    CHARLES WEBER                     ANTHEM  AZ            494   40      144      42:46.1                       
      33    SCOTT FOREMAN                     ANTHEM  AZ            135   47      153      46:02.8                       
      34    NATHAN KRETZMANN                  PEORIA  AZ            265   48      160      50:31.7                       
      35    PAUL REAH                                               369   43      163      51:27.3                       
      36    DANIEL WATTS                      PHOENIX  AZ           491   48      166      53:00.5                       
      37    MARK VADOVICH                     NEW RIVER  AZ         635   48      169      53:42.1                       
      38    ROBB KOWALEWSKI                   ANTHEM  AZ            261   40      181      59:10.0                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MIKE SHAMO                                              535   54       18      23:20.2                       
       2    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AZ            355   57       37      25:17.0                       
       3    JOHN TAYLOR                       PHOENIX  AZ           633   52       38      25:22.0                       
       4    DENNIS SCHOLLER                   PEORIA  AZ            393   50       58      27:53.1                       
       5    STEVE JENSEN                      ANTHEM  AZ            221   50       87      31:06.0                       
       6    THOMAS HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            583   52      117      35:39.4                       
       7    GLENN HERNANDEZ                                         697   54      118      35:41.2                       
       8    KEVIN STULL                                             436   54      149      43:43.3                       
       9    DON WALKER                                              477   53      156      46:19.5                       
      10    DAN MIRZA                         ANTHEM  AZ            318   59      161      51:17.1                       
      11    DOUG ADAMS                        ANTHEM  AZ            550   59      164      52:49.5                       
      12    THOMAS MIGLIACCIO                                       313   52      173      54:27.1                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRUCE MANZIELLO                   PRESCOTT  AZ          288   62       24      24:08.0                       
       2    JOHN ROSSI                                              658   62       35      25:07.3                       
       3    DAN CUNNINGHAM                    PHOENIX  AZ           104   60       78      29:36.1                       
       4    BARRY SHEMER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        410   63       98      32:13.4                       
       5    MARK ORCELLETTO                                         657   61      126      37:59.5                       
       6    DWANE ROBINSON                                          378   67      141      41:45.7                       
       7    ROGER FRY                         AVONDALE  AZ          144   65      142      42:34.3                       
       8    RON SHAVLIK                       TACOMA  WA            409   60      145      43:00.6                       
       9    PATRICK YENNIE                    ANTHEM  AZ            516   61      168      53:33.6                       
      10    JOHN LUSK                         ANTHEM  AZ            284   69      170      53:49.5                       
      11    JOE VARGAS                                              470   62      175      56:27.8                       
      12    JIM BOOK                                                 33   67      179      58:13.9                       
      13    GAY STANDLEE                      ANTHEM  AZ            429   67      180      58:25.1                       
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RON EELES                         BURNABY  BC           121   74       68      28:45.5                       
       2    ROBERT BARKER                                           686   73      137      40:26.4                       

10km

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    AMY CRAFT                         ANTHEM  AZ             99   33        1      41:29.5                       
       2    JESSICA SCHAEFER                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        391   28        2      45:08.7                       
       3    ANNE MAXWELL                      PHOENIX  AZ           298   46        3      46:06.5                       
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GABRIELLE DEASON                                        109   12       27      58:58.3                       
       2    HANNAH PERRINE                    ANTHEM  AZ            351   14       62    1:16:51.1                       
       3    IZZIE HAELEN                                            704   13       63    1:16:51.1                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RYLIE HERRINGTON                                        189   15       26      58:56.9                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JACKI SEAMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           401   29        6      49:23.0                       
       2    MADELINE RAKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           367   25        7      49:33.0                       
       3    SARA YONKOSKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           517   29       11      52:03.8                       
       4    HANNAH LARSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           275   23       17      55:11.2                       
       5    BRIANNE KLING                     PHOENIX  AZ           251   29       19      57:44.0                       
       6    KRYSTAL MAZOLA                    GILBERT  AZ           302   28       23      58:27.9                       
       7    ASHLEY MORTENSEN                                        647   25       31      59:59.0                       
       8    KATHRYN GLASGOW                   ANTHEM  AZ            158   27       33    1:00:06.4                       
       9    SARAH KENNEDY/SHARER                                    685   25       34    1:01:56.6                       
      10    HILARY ACOSTA                                           691   27       42    1:04:52.4                       
      11    SHELLEY GEISER                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         148   23       46    1:06:45.1                       
      12    LISA YANKE                        MESA  AZ              514   29       54    1:09:37.5                       
      13    SOPHIE COLVIN                     PHOENIX  AZ            86   24       57    1:12:04.3                       
      14    SARA PINSON                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         615   29       64    1:17:34.8                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KYMM WILLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           500   34        4      46:30.8                       
       2    KATIE WEST                        SURPRISE  AZ          496   34        8      51:05.2                       
       3    KATIE PRESTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        361   36        9      51:40.3                       
       4    KATHY GEORGOPOULOS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        151   34       10      51:51.6                       
       5    SARA LACKEY                       BUCKEYE  AZ           272   34       12      53:50.0                       
       6    JESSICA WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           480   30       15      54:32.2                       
       7    KAREN MIRANDA                     ANTHEM  AZ            315   38       16      55:10.4                       
       8    CORINNE COURTNEY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         94   30       20      58:02.4                       
       9    JILL HOPPE                        ANTHEM  AZ            199   37       25      58:42.6                       
      10    CHRISTINA CLARK                   PHOENIX  AZ            75   35       28      59:34.1                       
      11    LAURIE SMITH                      ANTHEM  AZ            423   38       29      59:39.9                       
      12    KIM LANESE                        PHOENIX  AZ           273   38       30      59:48.4                       
      13    RENEE PAVELEK                     DESERT HILLS  AZ      348   37       32    1:00:05.3                       
      14    TRACI COOK                        PHOENIX  AZ            87   37       36    1:02:01.6                       
      15    MARIA KEITH                       ANTHEM  AZ            239   33       39    1:04:08.8                       
      16    CATHERINE FRIEDMAN                PHOENIX  AZ           137   34       41    1:04:31.0                       
      17    CHRISTINA MARTINEZ                CAVE CREEK  AZ        292   32       43    1:05:34.0                       
      18    TANYA HEAD                        ANTHEM  AZ            585   39       45    1:06:17.4                       
      19    MELISSA GRASS                     GLENDALE  AZ          165   38       47    1:06:50.0                       
      20    BRIANNE DYKSTRA                   ANTHEM  AZ            118   30       52    1:08:42.6                       
      21    JAMI CURRAN                       MESA  AZ              106   31       53    1:09:37.1                       
      22    ERIN ANDEREGG                     PHOENIX  AZ             2   37       55    1:10:01.0                       
      23    TRICIA TOLES                      TEMPE  AZ             455   35       56    1:11:07.9                       
      24    JACKIE HAMMOND                    ANTHEM  AZ            175   33       58    1:12:11.4                       
      25    LISA NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           337   38       61    1:14:29.5                       
      26    JASJEET SANDHU                    ANTHEM  AZ            389   37       66    1:18:11.1                       
      27    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           184   38       67    2:01:56.0                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ELIZABETH NICOLE                  ST ALBERT  AB         609   46        5      48:09.4                       
       2    DEBI KIRKENDOLL                   ANTHEM  AZ            598   47       13      54:05.5                       
       3    GINA CHIAPPETLA                   PHOENIX  AZ            72   40       14      54:29.9                       
       4    DIANE GREENOUGH                   ANTHEM  AZ            581   43       18      56:25.3                       
       5    KATIE STILGENBAUER                PHOENIX  AZ           432   41       22      58:25.3                       
       6    CARMEN TORRES MALDONADO           PHOENIX  AZ           460   40       37    1:02:34.1                       
       7    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          667   40       38    1:03:32.2                       
       8    PATRICIA ROGOWSKI                 ANTHEM  AZ            382   43       40    1:04:18.0                       
       9    KRISTIN ROBERTSON                 COTTONWOOD  AZ        617   41       44    1:05:51.5                       
      10    SHARON REED                       NEW RIVER  AZ         616   41       49    1:07:56.0                       
      11    CATHY DUDZINKSI                                         645   46       50    1:07:56.3                       
      12    ABBY SIMPKINS                                           415   42       51    1:08:35.1                       
      13    KATEY GUERZON                     ANTHEM  AZ            171   40       59    1:12:14.1                       
      14    BETH BROWN                                              528   40       65    1:18:01.7                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARYN BOESS                       PHOENIX  AZ           553   57       21      58:14.7                       
       2    TAMI VERHELST                     PHOENIX  AZ           474   50       24      58:32.2                       
       3    VICKI PRITCHARD                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        365   51       35    1:02:01.2                       
       4    CAROLYN GRASSMAN                  ANTHEM  AZ            167   58       48    1:07:38.1                       
       5    SHEILA SIEVERT                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        413   51       60    1:12:28.8                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ             77   38        1      33:16.2                       
       2    BRANDON SOUTHALL                  PEORIA  AZ            629   25        2      35:31.6                       
       3    GEOFF ULRICH                      ST ALBERT  AB         462   30        3      37:04.0                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TRISTAN WRIGHT                    ANTHEM  AZ            511   13       46      59:36.8                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         36   20        6      40:53.0                       
       2    JARED PETERSON                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         354   25       22      48:55.9                       
       3    JAKE NORMAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           339   24       36      55:55.3                       
       4    BRITTANY BEACH                    PHOENIX  AZ            15   22       50    1:02:13.8                       
       5    GAVIN MILKS                                             689   27       58    1:07:34.0                       
       6    JON JUMP                          PHOENIX  AZ           593   27       60    1:09:12.2                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CHRISTOPHER BOYLE                 GLENDALE  AZ           38   33        5      39:24.0                       
       2    CARLOS MARTINEZ                   LAVEEN  AZ            291   36        7      42:20.8                       
       3    JEFF WESTCOTT                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        497   37        9      42:33.3                       
       4    ROBERT LYONS                      GILBERT  AZ           602   35       13      46:17.8                       
       5    COREY ROCKWELL                    PHOENIX  AZ           380   36       14      46:20.2                       
       6    JUSTIN KYLE                       ANTHEM  AZ            651   35       15      46:42.6                       
       7    MICHAEL LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            600   33       19      47:10.8                       
       8    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            632   39       23      50:06.7                       
       9    TIM WIDENER                       GOODYEAR  AZ          499   34       24      50:10.5                       
      10    GILES WIDENER                     AVONDALE  AZ          638   39       25      50:13.8                       
      11    JASON GROENDYK                    PHOENIX  AZ           169   34       27      51:50.5                       
      12    JUSTIN STANLEY                    ANTHEM  AZ            430   30       28      52:47.4                       
      13    BEN CHRISTIE                      ANTHEM  AZ             74   30       33      55:30.0                       
      14    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           183   37       34      55:33.1                       
      15    THOMAS SALOW                      PHOENIX  AZ           388   31       37      56:05.8                       
      16    JASON OLSON                       PHOENIX  AZ           341   31       40      56:45.8                       
      17    ADAM DEASON                                             108   35       43      59:04.9                       
      18    JUAN SERRANO                                            659   37       45      59:11.0                       
      19    SCOTT KUNZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         268   38       48    1:00:21.9                       
      20    NICK ROMES                        PHOENIX  AZ           383   31       49    1:01:55.2                       
      21    SEAN TOLES                        TEMPE  AZ             456   33       51    1:03:10.5                       
      22    PEPPER HARWARD                                          690   33       55    1:04:31.2                       
      23    JASON HO                          PHOENIX  AZ           195   37       57    1:06:30.8                       
      24    RICCO LEPEZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            279   37       62    1:12:04.9                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALFREDO MATUTE                    ANTHEM  AS            294   49        4      38:01.3                       
       2    LARRY STILGENBAUER                PHOENIX  AZ           431   40       10      42:46.3                       
       3    CARL BIELSTEIN                    ANTHEM  AZ             22   49       11      42:53.1                       
       4    JEFFREY MARQUIS                   ANTHEM  AZ            289   42       12      44:49.6                       
       5    IAN BROWN                                                49   45       17      46:51.9                       
       6    SERGIO SOTO                       PHOENIX  AZ           427   46       21      47:48.2                       
       7    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          666   42       29      53:55.6                       
       8    CHARLES WALTER                    MOUNTAIN VIEW  CA     481   40       30      54:15.5                       
       9    BOBBY MONTAGUE                    SURPRISE  AZ          320   49       31      54:18.5                       
      10    JUAN NOBOA                        ANTHEM  AZ            335   40       35      55:44.4                       
      11    MARC HODGE                        PHOENIX  AZ           196   43       38      56:14.0                       
      12    BRITT LACHEMANN                   ANTHEM  AZ            270   41       41      57:31.5                       
      13    DARREN BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ             20   41       42      58:20.0                       
      14    JON BLOOM                         PHOENIX  AZ            25   40       44      59:06.7                       
      15    STEVE ANDERLY                                           649   48       47      59:46.9                       
      16    RD MARTIN                         PHOENIX  AZ           603   44       52    1:03:11.2                       
      17    KEN FERRELL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        693   46       54    1:03:57.5                       
      18    TOM MOREN                         ANTHEM  AZ            321   49       59    1:08:34.3                       
      19    JEFF NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           338   40       63    1:14:29.6                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DONALD PRICE                      BOULDER  CO           363   58       16      46:47.2                       
       2    MICHAEL THARP                     PHOENIX  AZ           449   50       18      46:52.4                       
       3    GREG POULOS                                             656   53       32      55:12.1                       
       4    SHAWN KENNEDY                     PHOENIX  AZ           594   54       53    1:03:21.2                       
       5    DOUGLAS GRASSMAN                  ANATHEM  AZ           166   59       61    1:10:23.3                       
       6    TIM MAKI                          PHOENIX  AZ           287   54       64    1:17:18.6                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RAY LOBATO                                              695   60        8      42:32.9                       
       2    NORM JANOFF                       PHOENIX  AZ           219   60       20      47:14.8                       
       3    STEVE MACINTOSH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        286   64       26      50:48.0                       
       4    JIM WELTER                        PHOENIX  AZ           637   60       39      56:33.4                       
       5    ROBERT RODRIGUEZ                  ANTHEM  AZ            381   64       56    1:06:04.1                       

*Overall place within gender.