ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN

Overall Finish List

March 13, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

4 Mile

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    QUINN LEWANDOWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           203    22   M   ***** 20-29      21:44.3    5:26/M             
       2    BOBBY KLINGLER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        180    26   M   ***** 20-29      22:49.9    5:42/M             
       3    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           299    27   M   ***** 20-29      23:16.0    5:49/M             
       4    SERGIO DE LA CRUZ                                       375    26   M       1 20-29      23:26.4    5:52/M             
       5    BRYAN DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    104    41   M       1 40-49      23:27.3    5:52/M             
       6    ALFRED MURPHY                                           421    32   M       1 30-39      23:37.3    5:54/M             
       7    ANGEL VAZQUEZ                     GLENDALE  AZ          335    17   M       1 15-19      23:43.0    5:56/M             
       8    RICARDO MALDONADO                 FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    208    46   M       2 40-49      24:07.4    6:02/M             
       9    ERIC SMITH                        CHANDLER  AZ          308    38   M       2 30-39      24:23.6    6:06/M             
      10    JEFF MASUMOTO                                           388    38   M       3 30-39      24:33.3    6:08/M             
      11    PATRICK HARWOOD                   PHOENIX  AZ           145    25   M       2 20-29      24:37.3    6:09/M             
      12    SHANNON ROACH-TOTUS               GALLUP  NM            279    28   F   ***** 20-29      25:23.4    6:21/M             
      13    JACOB HERNANDEZ                                         438    31   M       4 30-39      25:23.7    6:21/M             
      14    KATIE ELLIS                                             394    24   F   ***** 20-29      25:29.7    6:22/M             
      15    JOHN RENIEWICKI                                         400    14   M       1 10-14      25:37.5    6:24/M             
      16    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         49    20   M       3 20-29      25:45.9    6:26/M             
      17    TIM LEE                                                 392    47   M       3 40-49      26:04.2    6:31/M             
      18    ANTHONY HURTADO                   GILBERT  AZ           160    30   M       5 30-39      26:18.4    6:35/M             
      19    SHAUN ASBURY                                            409    40   M       4 40-49      26:22.5    6:36/M             
      20    ALEX RUSSELL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        285    32   M       6 30-39      26:28.9    6:37/M             
      21    JERRAD MAQUIRE                                          415    39   M       7 30-39      26:38.1    6:40/M             
      22    DOMINIC PACHECO                                         369    34   M       8 30-39      26:53.8    6:43/M             
      23    DUSTIN PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           249    36   M       9 30-39      26:56.6    6:44/M             
      24    TIM STANEK                                              377    46   M       5 40-49      27:01.4    6:45/M             
      25    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           291    40   F   ***** 40-49      27:03.3    6:46/M             
      26    JAY MENDELSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        225    34   M      10 30-39      27:09.2    6:47/M             
      27    STEVE STANEK                                            382    50   M       1 50-59      27:11.6    6:48/M             
      28    KY MICKELSEN                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         228    20   M       4 20-29      27:26.2    6:52/M             
      29    KAMERON WALLIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          339    17   M       2 15-19      27:34.9    6:54/M             
      30    RANDY BAUM                                              379    52   M       2 50-59      27:37.5    6:54/M             
      31    FRED BARTLETT                                           363    60   M       1 60-69      27:48.1    6:57/M             
      32    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             172    61   M       2 60-69      28:03.7    7:01/M             
      33    KIKI WOLF                         PHOENIX  AZ           356    24   F       1 20-29      28:12.4    7:03/M             
      34    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                    TEMPE  AZ             170    24   M       5 20-29      28:17.7    7:04/M             
      35    JESS LAWRENCE                                           372    35   M      11 30-39      28:19.7    7:05/M             
      36    JAMIE DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    103    31   F       1 30-39      28:20.5    7:05/M             
      37    AMANDA IVES                       PLEASANT  IA          161    29   F       2 20-29      28:39.0    7:10/M             
      38    BRIGETTE SCHIESS                  PRESCOTT  AZ          294    42   F       1 40-49      28:47.9    7:12/M             
      39    NATHAN VILLALOBOS                 GLENDALE  AZ          336    15   M       3 15-19      28:50.0    7:13/M             
      40    DAVID ZAVALETA                    FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    360    35   M      12 30-39      28:56.0    7:14/M             
      41    CYNTHIA GOLUMB                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        132    38   F       2 30-39      29:07.7    7:17/M             
      42    TRAVIS ANDERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            13    27   M       6 20-29      29:18.5    7:20/M             
      43    TRAVIS SMITH                                            434    23   M       7 20-29      29:22.0    7:21/M             
      44    JEFF SUNDBERG                     PHOENIX  AZ           326    41   M       6 40-49      29:25.8    7:21/M             
      45    GRANT SMITH                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    309    40   M       7 40-49      29:29.8    7:22/M             
      46    THOMAS O'BRIEN                    PHOENIX  AZ           242    45   M       8 40-49      29:38.8    7:25/M             
      47    GEORGE DELALIS                    CHANDLER  AZ           88    49   M       9 40-49      29:51.4    7:28/M             
      48    MASON OLDS                        TORONTO  ON           244    48   M      10 40-49      29:55.0    7:29/M             
      49    DANIEL RANGEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        268    25   M       8 20-29      30:09.5    7:32/M             
      50    CJ MCCLURE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219    22   M       9 20-29      30:09.8    7:32/M             
      51    ZACHARY CAMPBELL                  TEMPE  AZ              55    30   M      13 30-39      30:11.7    7:33/M             
      52    ROBB DOUGLAS                      PHOENIX  AZ            96    38   M      14 30-39      30:23.6    7:36/M             
      53    KIRK HASLER                                             432    24   M      10 20-29      30:24.8    7:36/M             
      54    CHRISTIAN HAGAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140    27   M      11 20-29      30:25.2    7:36/M             
      55    MEGAN RENIEWICKI                                        399    11   F       1 10-14      30:31.4    7:38/M             
      56    ERIN SOEDT                        PRESCOTT  AZ          311    31   F       3 30-39      30:38.2    7:40/M             
      57    MARK MAHL                                               406    62   M       3 60-69      30:42.1    7:41/M             
      58    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             136    47   M      11 40-49      30:43.7    7:41/M             
      59    HANK LARSEN                                             373    69   M       4 60-69      30:45.4    7:41/M             
      60    DARYL SHREVE                      TEMPE  AZ             304    24   M      12 20-29      30:47.4    7:42/M             
      61    LISA SCHEMENAUER                  PHOENIX  AZ           293    39   F       4 30-39      30:50.3    7:43/M             
      62    DAWN BEACH                        CAVE CREEK  AZ         28    45   F       2 40-49      30:50.9    7:43/M             
      63    JULIE WAHLSTRAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           338    27   F       3 20-29      31:06.6    7:47/M             
      64    BILL MOTHERSHEED                                        411    60   M       5 60-69      31:07.8    7:47/M             
      65    BETH FIERROS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109    36   F       5 30-39      31:10.7    7:48/M             
      66    JACK CHAPLINSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ            59    59   M       3 50-59      31:20.6    7:50/M             
      67    LISA RAYKOWSKI                                          362    37   F       6 30-39      31:23.1    7:51/M             
      68    SHAWN PFUNDER                     AVONDALE  AZ          261    35   M      15 30-39      31:26.1    7:52/M             
      69    DANE MICKELSEN                    COTTONWOOD  AZ        229    23   M      13 20-29      31:34.3    7:54/M             
      70    ASHLEE SHATTUCK                   COTTONWOOD  AZ        301    21   F       4 20-29      31:34.4    7:54/M             
      71    ANDREW GUZAK                      GILBERT  AZ           139    34   M      16 30-39      31:36.0    7:54/M             
      72    BRENDAN MCARTHUR                  REDONDO BEACH  CA     218    36   M      17 30-39      31:42.5    7:56/M             
      73    EVE DRINIS                        CHANDLER  AZ          100    47   F       3 40-49      31:45.4    7:56/M             
      74    MEREDITH SMITH                                          416    26   F       5 20-29      31:47.3    7:57/M             
      75    KYLE HASLER                       CHANDLER  AZ          146    27   M      14 20-29      31:51.5    7:58/M             
      76    DEBORA GAMA LIMA                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        120    44   F       4 40-49      31:55.9    7:59/M             
      77    JOHN STEVENS                      PHOENIX  AZ           314    47   M      12 40-49      32:18.8    8:05/M             
      78    ROBERT POLAK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        264    26   M      15 20-29      32:20.9    8:05/M             
      79    MICHAEL KUZEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        183    40   M      13 40-49      32:24.0    8:06/M             
      80    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           234    34   F       7 30-39      32:40.4    8:10/M             
      81    JOHN FINNEGAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           113    33   M      18 30-39      32:44.4    8:11/M             
      82    WYNONA RATH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          269    38   F       8 30-39      32:51.2    8:13/M             
      83    CHARLES RUSSELL                   EAU CLAIRE  WI        284    62   M       6 60-69      32:57.4    8:14/M             
      84    TYLER WEBB                                              408    23   M      16 20-29      33:02.2    8:16/M             
      85    KERI DOCKTER                                             94    33   F       9 30-39      33:07.8    8:17/M             
      86    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     147    34   M      19 30-39      33:10.6    8:18/M             
      87    ADAM HARRELL                      TEMPE  AZ             144    24   M      17 20-29      33:14.8    8:19/M             
      88    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          166    27   M      18 20-29      33:15.0    8:19/M             
      89    TOM STOVIE                        ANKENY  IA            324    38   M      20 30-39      33:16.3    8:19/M             
      90    REBECCA REIGER                                          398    29   F       6 20-29      33:19.4    8:20/M             
      91    JEFF JACOBS                       CHANDLER  AZ          164    57   M       4 50-59      33:21.0    8:20/M             
      92    LORI GREGORY                      PHOENIX  AZ           137    43   F       5 40-49      33:21.6    8:20/M             
      93    BRAD CAHOON                                             378    54   M       5 50-59      33:25.4    8:21/M             
      94    SANDI COLLETTE                    PRESCOTT  AZ           70    49   F       6 40-49      33:27.7    8:22/M             
      95    BEN SPRAIN                                              424    29   M      19 20-29      33:33.2    8:23/M             
      96    ANDREW STEVENS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        316    22   M      20 20-29      33:35.3    8:24/M             
      97    PATTY STEVENS                     PHOENIX  AZ           315    43   F       7 40-49      33:37.3    8:24/M             
      98    LUKE LAMPREY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        188    38   M      21 30-39      33:37.7    8:24/M             
      99    PHILIP PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           258    60   M       7 60-69      33:39.5    8:25/M             
     100    ANDREW LARSON                     TEMPE  AZ             194    26   M      21 20-29      33:40.7    8:25/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    SCOTT SHERMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        303    47   M      14 40-49      33:47.2    8:27/M             
     102    KRISTEN ANDERSON                  PHOENIX  AZ            14    28   F       7 20-29      33:52.5    8:28/M             
     103    NOAH KOLOVOS                                            423    11   M       2 10-14      33:52.8    8:28/M             
     104    GENE GELLER                       WACONA  MN            126    61   M       8 60-69      34:10.8    8:33/M             
     105    DAVID DUFFLEY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        101    47   M      15 40-49      34:16.6    8:34/M             
     106    AMANDA BURKHOLDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         51    39   F      10 30-39      34:18.3    8:35/M             
     107    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          240    42   M      16 40-49      34:29.3    8:37/M             
     108    AMY COX                           GLENDALE  AZ           81    26   F       8 20-29      34:30.2    8:38/M             
     109    SARAH LEMKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           202    25   F       9 20-29      34:33.4    8:38/M             
     110    ERIC PEDERSEN                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       251    32   M      22 30-39      34:43.2    8:41/M             
     111    MATTHEW HARMON                    GRAND JUNCTION  CO    143    36   M      23 30-39      34:43.7    8:41/M             
     112    EMILY SYLVESTER                                         381    28   F      10 20-29      34:44.8    8:41/M             
     113    BRANDON PEARCE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        250    39   M      24 30-39      34:54.3    8:44/M             
     114    SADAT KHAN                        AVONDALE  AZ          173    26   M      22 20-29      34:58.5    8:45/M             
     115    SCOTT CHUPACK                                           403    38   M      25 30-39      35:09.9    8:47/M             
     116    DERRICK DREWRY                    CHANDLER  AZ           99    38   M      26 30-39      35:13.0    8:48/M             
     117    KATHLEEN SMITH                                          384    41   F       8 40-49      35:15.7    8:49/M             
     118    EDEN HARRIS                                             401    45   F       9 40-49      35:25.6    8:51/M             
     119    MEGHAN HUNTER                                           390    22   F      11 20-29      35:26.8    8:52/M             
     120    HANK HOLMES                       PHOENIX  AZ           152    43   M      17 40-49      35:31.9    8:53/M             
     121    CASEY MCKINNON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        222    25   F      12 20-29      35:32.2    8:53/M             
     122    PHIL HEATH                        BENSENVILLE  IL       149    66   M       9 60-69      35:33.1    8:53/M             
     123    KIMBERLY LAWSON                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        197    41   F      10 40-49      35:33.5    8:53/M             
     124    MARK COFFMAN                      MESA  AZ               68    47   M      18 40-49      35:34.7    8:54/M             
     125    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         95    30   F      11 30-39      35:40.9    8:55/M             
     126    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           349    44   M      19 40-49      35:49.0    8:57/M             
     127    JOAN MALEK                        CHETEK  WI            209    46   F      11 40-49      35:53.4    8:58/M             
     128    DE DEMARINO                                               3    42   F      12 40-49      36:02.9    9:01/M             
     129    RENEE CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            83    36   F      12 30-39      36:03.8    9:01/M             
     130    ZACHARY HORNING                   OVERLAND PARK  KS     155     8   M       1  5- 9      36:04.6    9:01/M             
     131    JOSEPH BARONE                     NAPERVILLE  IL         23    60   M      10 60-69      36:05.0    9:01/M             
     132    PAOLA COUGHLIN                    RIVERSIDE  CT          80    33   F      13 30-39      36:07.6    9:02/M             
     133    BRIAN COUGHLIN                    RIVERSIDE  CT          79    34   M      27 30-39      36:08.9    9:02/M             
     134    ANGELA VASILOFF                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        333    32   F      14 30-39      36:13.6    9:03/M             
     135    BRIAN VASILOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        334    36   M      28 30-39      36:14.8    9:04/M             
     136    DANA TEAHAN                                             441    29   M      23 20-29      36:19.7    9:05/M             
     137    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142    59   M       6 50-59      36:21.0    9:05/M             
     138    JAMISON SCHILTZ                   RENO  NV              295    34   M      29 30-39      36:22.1    9:06/M             
     139    EMILEE LYBECK                     PHOENIX  AZ           206    27   F      13 20-29      36:23.3    9:06/M             
     140    CHRISTINE BONANNO                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         43    40   F      13 40-49      36:24.3    9:06/M             
     141    NICOLE BARBARO                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         22    34   F      15 30-39      36:24.5    9:06/M             
     142    BOB MARQUARDT                     SALT LAKE CITY  UT    210    52   M       7 50-59      36:34.0    9:09/M             
     143    LAURA HAYS                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148    45   F      14 40-49      36:39.4    9:10/M             
     144    KEN CONZ                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ         72    39   M      30 30-39      36:41.7    9:10/M             
     145    JEFFREY LAKE                      GILBERT  AZ           185    37   M      31 30-39      36:51.1    9:13/M             
     146    JASON BANG                        KILLDEER  ND           21    33   M      32 30-39      36:53.7    9:13/M             
     147    JEFFREY STOSKOPF                  WOODBURY  MN          323    39   M      33 30-39      36:59.0    9:15/M             
     148    ANGIE STOSKOPF                    WOODBURY  MN          322    34   F      16 30-39      36:59.5    9:15/M             
     149    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   TEMPE  AZ              11    46   F      15 40-49      37:01.6    9:15/M             
     150    BOB KING                          TOWANDA  IL           176    61   M      11 60-69      37:05.1    9:16/M             
     151    ANNE GAZZANIGA                                          430    42   F      16 40-49      37:23.6    9:21/M             
     152    KEVIN WILLIAMS                                          397    43   M      20 40-49      37:34.8    9:24/M             
     153    PAT RICHERT                       GLENDALE  AZ          276    58   F       1 50-59      37:35.7    9:24/M             
     154    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ            41    47   F      17 40-49      37:39.7    9:25/M             
     155    ROBERT KELLEY                                           433    49   M      21 40-49      37:40.1    9:25/M             
     156    JEFF COLBERT                      PHOENIX  AZ            69    36   M      34 30-39      37:41.1    9:25/M             
     157    PAUL BARBORO                                            419    48   M      22 40-49      37:42.5    9:26/M             
     158    DEBBIE HARRINGTON                                       404    43   F      18 40-49      37:45.1    9:26/M             
     159    TUAN LE                           PHOENIX  AZ           198    30   M      35 30-39      37:52.9    9:28/M             
     160    JASON CONNELL                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ        71    34   M      36 30-39      37:57.8    9:29/M             
     161    ALAN BARWICK                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    26    30   M      37 30-39      37:59.5    9:30/M             
     162    SONYA ARMER                       MESA  AZ               16    36   F      17 30-39      38:01.0    9:30/M             
     163    TIFFANY DEWEY                     APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    90    30   F      18 30-39      38:01.8    9:30/M             
     164    KELLY PHELPS                      PHOENIX  AZ           262    27   F      14 20-29      38:04.0    9:31/M             
     165    TISHA TAYLOR                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        328    37   F      19 30-39      38:10.5    9:33/M             
     166    JASON ROBERT                      TEMPE  AZ             280    37   M      38 30-39      38:11.9    9:33/M             
     167    LAURIE KRAWETZ                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        182    39   F      20 30-39      38:13.7    9:33/M             
     168    MICHELE SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        307    47   F      19 40-49      38:16.8    9:34/M             
     169    BECKY MOON                        GILBERT  AZ           233    39   F      21 30-39      38:25.7    9:36/M             
     170    BREANNA REEVES                    VENTURA  CA           270    29   F      15 20-29      38:28.1    9:37/M             
     171    ANDREA SCHMALZER                                        414    33   F      22 30-39      38:29.0    9:37/M             
     172    ASHLEY ORIHUELA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        246    35   F      23 30-39      38:31.3    9:38/M             
     173    LYNDA MALDONADO                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    207    46   F      20 40-49      38:32.2    9:38/M             
     174    PAUL CLAWSON                      PHOENIX  AZ            63    29   M      24 20-29      38:39.9    9:40/M             
     175    MICHAEL STEWART                                         422    35   M      39 30-39      38:40.0    9:40/M             
     176    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        283    40   F      21 40-49      38:40.3    9:40/M             
     177    JASON BACKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ           18    30   M      40 30-39      38:43.7    9:41/M             
     178    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     278    31   F      24 30-39      38:45.3    9:41/M             
     179    SUSAN FROMM                                             391    43   F      22 40-49      38:47.5    9:42/M             
     180    AMY CARPENTER                     CHANDLER  AZ           57    36   F      25 30-39      38:49.3    9:42/M             
     181    MARLYN SUMMERS                                          364    38   F      26 30-39      38:49.6    9:42/M             
     182    TRACY DREWRY                      CHANDLER  AZ           98    36   F      27 30-39      38:50.9    9:43/M             
     183    STEVEN MAUK                                             365    45   M      23 40-49      38:51.0    9:43/M             
     184    JENNIFER O'HAIR                   APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   243    35   F      28 30-39      38:53.1    9:43/M             
     185    ROBERT CARNES                                           428    43   M      24 40-49      39:05.1    9:46/M             
     186    ALYSSA LYDEN                                            402    21   F      16 20-29      39:06.6    9:47/M             
     187    BOB SHELY                                                 9    45   M      25 40-49      39:10.8    9:48/M             
     188    JAMES COOK                        PHOENIX  AZ            73    44   M      26 40-49      39:15.0    9:49/M             
     189    LEAH FISHER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        115    31   F      29 30-39      39:19.6    9:50/M             
     190    KRISTEN BENES                     CAVE CREEK  AZ         33    38   F      30 30-39      39:20.4    9:50/M             
     191    RACHEL SORRELL                                          420    40   F      23 40-49      39:26.9    9:52/M             
     192    LAURA HAMANN                      KALAMAZOO  MI         141    45   F      24 40-49      39:27.5    9:52/M             
     193    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           348    44   F      25 40-49      39:30.9    9:53/M             
     194    MALORIE CHARLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ            60    32   F      31 30-39      39:32.5    9:53/M             
     195    HEATH WEISSENBERGER                                     425    31   M      41 30-39      39:34.6    9:54/M             
     196    DIANE STANEK                                            376    46   M      27 40-49      39:35.3    9:54/M             
     197    JULIE GARNER                      CHANDLER  AZ          122    29   F      17 20-29      39:39.5    9:55/M             
     198    MANDY MORIN                                               1    44   F      26 40-49      39:42.8    9:56/M             
     199    PHIL MORIN                                                2    44   M      28 40-49      39:45.0    9:56/M             
     200    TRICIA WEILER                     PHOENIX  AZ           346    35   F      32 30-39      39:47.4    9:57/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    KATIE NEMEC                       PALATINE  IL          237    24   F      18 20-29      39:48.1    9:57/M             
     202    DENISE FLORES                     PHOENIX  AZ           117    35   F      33 30-39      39:52.4    9:58/M             
     203    ANGIE DICKSON                     PHOENIX  AZ            91    33   F      34 30-39      39:55.6    9:59/M             
     204    ZAIDA FIGUEROA                    GLENDALE  AZ          111    31   F      35 30-39      39:55.6    9:59/M             
     205    SCOTT HORNING                     OVERLAND PARK  KS     156    40   M      29 40-49      39:56.6    9:59/M             
     206    JESSICA SMITHSON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        310    36   F      36 30-39      40:07.8   10:02/M             
     207    JULIA PERLES                      PHOENIX  AZ           256    43   F      27 40-49      40:09.2   10:02/M             
     208    BETH POPPRE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        265    44   F      28 40-49      40:10.3   10:03/M             
     209    PAM JACKSON                                             383    42   F      29 40-49      40:14.2   10:04/M             
     210    JENNY ROBERTSON                   TEMPE  AZ             281    23   F      19 20-29      40:16.5   10:04/M             
     211    OMAR COBOS                        PEORIA  AZ             67    47   M      30 40-49      40:19.1   10:05/M             
     212    KIMBERLY KECK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        171    36   F      37 30-39      40:21.1   10:05/M             
     213    ANDRES MARTINEZ                   GLENDALE  AZ          212    19   M       4 15-19      40:23.9   10:06/M             
     214    SYDNEY REITHINGER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        274    10   F       2 10-14      40:24.1   10:06/M             
     215    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           226    63   M      12 60-69      40:24.8   10:06/M             
     216    ROBYN REITHINGER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        273    42   F      30 40-49      40:25.8   10:06/M             
     217    ROSIE BRANAMAN                    BOONE  IA              50    47   F      31 40-49      40:26.7   10:07/M             
     218    ROBERT LEE                        MESA  AZ              200    43   M      31 40-49      40:26.9   10:07/M             
     219    ROMAN COSENTINO                   OVERLAND PARK  KS      78     9   M       2  5- 9      40:41.7   10:10/M             
     220    STEPHEN COSENTINO                 OVERLAND PARK  KS      75    37   M      42 30-39      40:41.9   10:10/M             
     221    HOLLY GEBHART                     PHOENIX  AZ           124    45   F      32 40-49      40:43.2   10:11/M             
     222    LISA STEWART                      PHOENIX  AZ           317    27   F      20 20-29      41:12.5   10:18/M             
     223    AMY STEWART                       PHOENIX  AZ           318    34   F      38 30-39      41:13.8   10:18/M             
     224    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          241    40   F      33 40-49      41:17.1   10:19/M             
     225    JAMES FIFIELD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110    23   M      25 20-29      41:18.0   10:20/M             
     226    JEFFREY SCHMALBACH                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        296    28   F      21 20-29      41:18.5   10:20/M             
     227    MELISSA WRIGHT                    TEMPE  AS             357    29   F      22 20-29      41:18.8   10:20/M             
     228    JENNY BONDESON                    PHOENIX  AZ            45    22   F      23 20-29      41:18.9   10:20/M             
     229    DELLA JESUS                       PHOENIX  AZ           167    59   F       2 50-59      41:19.0   10:20/M             
     230    REBEKAH CLAWSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            64    29   F      24 20-29      41:28.6   10:22/M             
     231    BRADLEY GLENN                     MESA  AZ              129    42   M      32 40-49      41:32.2   10:23/M             
     232    MICHELLE PIAZZA                   HUMBOLT  AZ           263    40   F      34 40-49      41:39.8   10:25/M             
     233    CHARLES ZAMORA                    PEORIA  AZ            359    38   M      43 30-39      41:42.0   10:26/M             
     234    DAN WILSON                        MESA  AZ              355    29   M      26 20-29      41:50.9   10:28/M             
     235    MATT CARPENTER                    CHANDLER  AZ           58    35   M      44 30-39      41:59.3   10:30/M             
     236    KIT ORN                                                 405    47   F      35 40-49      42:05.2   10:31/M             
     237    BECKA LAKE                        GILBERT  AZ           184    33   F      39 30-39      42:06.3   10:32/M             
     238    DEBBIE APHAY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15    28   F      25 20-29      42:07.1   10:32/M             
     239    DEVIN DOCKTER                                            93    34   M      45 30-39      42:07.6   10:32/M             
     240    HEATHER MITRA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        231    37   F      40 30-39      42:08.1   10:32/M             
     241    SUBIR MITRA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        232    38   M      46 30-39      42:08.5   10:32/M             
     242    JOLIE PANYON                      PHOENIX  AZ           248    41   F      36 40-49      42:08.6   10:32/M             
     243    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           175    60   F       1 60-69      42:12.9   10:33/M             
     244    DOUG DOBSON                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         92    66   M      13 60-69      42:17.9   10:34/M             
     245    VALERIE DEMIK                     CHANDLER  AZ           89    46   F      37 40-49      42:24.5   10:36/M             
     246    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          331    52   M       8 50-59      42:27.5   10:37/M             
     247    AIMEE ERICKSON                                          426    36   F      41 30-39      42:40.7   10:40/M             
     248    E BITTNER                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         38    41   F      38 40-49      42:48.6   10:42/M             
     249    STACEY PERRY                      PHOENIX  AZ           257    30   F      42 30-39      42:55.2   10:44/M             
     250    SHELLEY NORDLING                  PHOENIX  AZ           239    31   F      43 30-39      42:58.3   10:45/M             
     251    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ            66    43   F      39 40-49      42:59.1   10:45/M             
     252    TOBY REIF                         GILBERT  AZ           271    60   F       2 60-69      42:59.5   10:45/M             
     253    ANN FINNEGAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           114    30   F      44 30-39      43:06.5   10:47/M             
     254    TIM PELZEK                        SIOUX FALLS  SD       255    55   M       9 50-59      43:08.3   10:47/M             
     255    CAROLYN PELZEK                    SIOUX FALLS  SD       254    58   F       3 50-59      43:11.5   10:48/M             
     256    DOUG WILLIAMS                     PHOENIX  AZ           353    35   M      47 30-39      43:26.9   10:52/M             
     257    HANNAH JACOBS                     CHANDLER  AZ          165    20   F      26 20-29      43:30.0   10:53/M             
     258    DAKOTAH PRATT-HEWITT              PHOENIX  AZ           266    29   F      27 20-29      43:32.7   10:53/M             
     259    MICHAEL MATT                      PHOENIX  AZ           216    41   M      33 40-49      44:08.0   11:02/M             
     260    TEENA VILLAGOMEZ                                          7    42   F      40 40-49      44:18.3   11:05/M             
     261    RICHELLE MELDE                                           10    32   F      45 30-39      44:18.5   11:05/M             
     262    AMY UGALDE                                              389    34   F      46 30-39      44:19.6   11:05/M             
     263    LILA SEMRAY                                             374    26   F      28 20-29      44:21.3   11:05/M             
     264    PAIGE PEDERSEN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        253    26   F      29 20-29      44:36.8   11:09/M             
     265    MARY PEDERSEN                     WINDSOR HEIGHTS  IA   252    23   F      30 20-29      44:36.8   11:09/M             
     266    TRIPP JOHANSON                                          429    42   M      34 40-49      44:38.5   11:10/M             
     267    SARAH GLENN                       MESA  AZ              130    41   F      41 40-49      44:42.8   11:11/M             
     268    MARK LEAMAN                       STATE CENTER  IA      199    57   M      10 50-59      44:44.0   11:11/M             
     269    HEIDI TAMBS                       PHOENIX  AZ           327    40   F      42 40-49      44:48.5   11:12/M             
     270    BELLA DE LA GARZA                                       410    33   F      47 30-39      44:50.8   11:13/M             
     271    MICHELLE BALES                    TEMPE  AZ              20    32   F      48 30-39      44:58.8   11:15/M             
     272    MARGARET LEHN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        201    35   F      49 30-39      44:59.1   11:15/M             
     273    TIANA ELLISON                     GILBERT  AZ           106    29   F      31 20-29      44:59.5   11:15/M             
     274    ANGIE GRIFFIN                     GILBERT  AZ           138    39   F      50 30-39      45:10.9   11:18/M             
     275    MATTHEW LARSON                    TEMPE  AZ             192    24   M      27 20-29      45:11.1   11:18/M             
     276    JENIFER STUART                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325    35   F      51 30-39      45:15.5   11:19/M             
     277    KYLE GERHART                      GILBERT  AZ           128    11   M       3 10-14      45:19.2   11:20/M             
     278    LISA GERHART                      GILBERT  AZ           127    39   F      52 30-39      45:19.9   11:20/M             
     279    JILL WENTWORTH                    PEORIA  AZ            347    29   F      32 20-29      45:26.6   11:22/M             
     280    NATALIE GRAJEWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           135    27   F      33 20-29      45:56.3   11:29/M             
     281    MELODIE JONES                     PHOENIX  AZ           168    26   F      34 20-29      45:56.9   11:29/M             
     282    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        159    55   M      11 50-59      45:58.4   11:30/M             
     283    MELISSA GARLAND                   SURPRISE  AZ          121    39   F      53 30-39      46:07.9   11:32/M             
     284    GRETCHEN WIDBIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           351    27   F      35 20-29      46:08.2   11:32/M             
     285    SALLY TAYLOR                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        329    46   F      43 40-49      46:24.3   11:36/M             
     286    HEATHER WATERS                    TUCSON  AZ            344    27   F      36 20-29      46:29.3   11:37/M             
     287    ZACHARY RICKETTS                  PHOENIX  AZ           277    30   M      48 30-39      46:34.7   11:39/M             
     288    SUSAN GRAFF                       GILBERT  AZ           134    34   F      54 30-39      46:41.0   11:40/M             
     289    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          330    52   M      12 50-59      46:43.5   11:41/M             
     290    NICOLE OLDS                       TORONTO  ON           245    50   M      13 50-59      46:45.5   11:41/M             
     291    KIMBERLY DALBY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         84    27   F      37 20-29      46:48.9   11:42/M             
     292    DIANA CLARE                                             439    38   F      55 30-39      46:52.6   11:43/M             
     293    DAVID ARMER                                             431    35   M      49 30-39      46:53.7   11:43/M             
     294    LAURA BOSS                                                4    38   F      56 30-39      46:54.2   11:44/M             
     295    MEREDITH MELING                                         368    31   F      57 30-39      46:56.6   11:44/M             
     296    TYLER CHUBB                       MESA  AZ               62    44   M      35 40-49      47:13.9   11:48/M             
     297    TOM BELL                          PEORIA  AZ             29    58   M      14 50-59      47:14.7   11:49/M             
     298    LAUREN CLAWSON                    CAMP VERDE  AZ         65    26   F      38 20-29      47:20.4   11:50/M             
     299    AMANDA JANE BOROWSKI              FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     46    50   F       4 50-59      47:24.1   11:51/M             
     300    LORRIE SCHELLER                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    292    47   F      44 40-49      47:24.7   11:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    TRACY SCOTT                       PHOENIX  AZ           300    44   F      45 40-49      47:25.7   11:51/M             
     302    MICHAEL GAINEY                    GOODYEAR  AZ          119    48   M      36 40-49      47:29.8   11:52/M             
     303    PAM GELLER                        WACONA  MN            125    59   F       5 50-59      47:34.9   11:54/M             
     304    JOSEPH KIRSITS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179    37   M      50 30-39      47:38.8   11:55/M             
     305    ERIN KIRSITS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        178    34   F      58 30-39      47:38.9   11:55/M             
     306    STEPHANIE JUNKER                  TEMPE  AZ             169    29   F      39 20-29      47:58.6   12:00/M             
     307    JESSICA BATORY                    TEMPE  AZ              27    23   F      40 20-29      47:59.0   12:00/M             
     308    KIMBERLY BARBORO                                        418    44   F      46 40-49      48:05.6   12:01/M             
     309    JASON LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             193    28   M      28 20-29      48:10.8   12:03/M             
     310    ANGELICA VIALPANDO                                      393    47   F      47 40-49      48:12.7   12:03/M             
     311    JEN MCGIVERN                      PHOENIX  AZ           220    28   F      41 20-29      48:20.2   12:05/M             
     312    KELLY DAUGHERTY                   GILBERT  AZ            86    31   F      59 30-39      48:21.5   12:05/M             
     313    MARLA FLANNAGAN                   MESA  AZ              116    30   F      60 30-39      48:21.5   12:05/M             
     314    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        230    57   M      15 50-59      48:34.3   12:09/M             
     315    FRANK BOGAT                       PHOENIX  AZ            40    48   M      37 40-49      48:49.0   12:12/M             
     316    ALEX GONZALES                     PHOENIX  AZ           133    38   M      51 30-39      48:50.5   12:13/M             
     317    CHRYSTAL SAWYER                   GILBERT  AZ           290    27   F      42 20-29      49:03.0   12:16/M             
     318    JENNIFER KAPLAN                                           5    28   F      43 20-29      49:05.9   12:16/M             
     319    JENNIFER SMITH                                          396    41   F      48 40-49      49:10.1   12:18/M             
     320    DANIEL BOUDRIE JR.                MESA  AZ               47    42   M      38 40-49      49:15.4   12:19/M             
     321    KEITH LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             191    54   M      16 50-59      49:18.6   12:20/M             
     322    DARBI MAKI                                              380    29   F      44 20-29      49:24.0   12:21/M             
     323    DIANE PALMER                      PHOENIX  AK           247    51   F       6 50-59      49:31.4   12:23/M             
     324    ARTHUR SMITH                      TEMPE  AZ             306    29   M      29 20-29      49:47.8   12:27/M             
     325    DEIRDRE SMITH                     TEMPE  AZ             305    36   F      61 30-39      50:07.9   12:32/M             
     326    JENNIFER COOPER                   PEORIA  AZ             74    37   F      62 30-39      50:11.5   12:33/M             
     327    MERLIN JACKSON                                          437    57   M      17 50-59      50:26.9   12:37/M             
     328    BERNIE FILZEN                     MESA  AZ              112    71   M       1 70-79      50:45.7   12:41/M             
     329    JODI ERICKSON                                           427    37   F      63 30-39      50:52.6   12:43/M             
     330    BILL MCALLEN                                            385    50   M      18 50-59      51:57.0   12:59/M             
     331    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           150    37   M      52 30-39      52:01.2   13:00/M             
     332    GINGER RHODES                     PRESCOTT  AZ          275    72   F       1 70-79      52:11.2   13:03/M             
     333    KAYLA DASH                        PEORIA  AZ             85    26   F      45 20-29      52:12.0   13:03/M             
     334    ERIN PURCE                                              417    28   F      46 20-29      52:20.8   13:05/M             
     335    TRACY LASKOS                      PHOENIX  AZ           196    30   F      64 30-39      52:43.8   13:11/M             
     336    VIVIANNE BARONE                   NAPERVILLE  IL         24    58   F       7 50-59      53:21.7   13:20/M             
     337    KIMBER SAVAGE                     PHOENIX  AZ           289    43   F      49 40-49      53:23.3   13:21/M             
     338    JAMES MCGUIRE                     PHOENIX  AZ           221    29   M      30 20-29      53:24.7   13:21/M             
     339    MORIAH BURNETT                    GILBERT  AZ            52    34   F      65 30-39      54:16.1   13:34/M             
     340    CHRISTINE URSIA                                         395    43   F      50 40-49      54:37.2   13:39/M             
     341    TIMOTHY LALKO                     MESA  AZ              186    52   M      19 50-59      55:00.4   13:45/M             
     342    ALECIA BURNETT                    TEMPE  AZ              53    41   F      51 40-49      55:13.7   13:48/M             
     343    ERIK STONE                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    320    37   M      53 30-39      55:17.4   13:49/M             
     344    SARAH STONE                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    321    33   F      66 30-39      55:18.1   13:50/M             
     345    CIARA BOZARTH                                             6    31   F      67 30-39      55:20.0   13:50/M             
     346    CHARITIE MCARTHUR                 REDONDO BEACH  CA     217    34   F      68 30-39      56:29.3   14:07/M             
     347    REGULA JACKSON                                          436    60   F       3 60-69      56:53.6   14:13/M             
     348    KIRSTEN FORD                      GILBERT  AZ           118    37   F      69 30-39      57:55.4   14:29/M             
     349    JENNIFER KOHN                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         181    19   F       1 15-19      58:12.4   14:33/M             
     350    LIN MICKELSEN                     COTTONWOOD  AZ        227    54   F       8 50-59      58:14.1   14:34/M             
     351    VICKIE SPEAR                      PHOENIX  AZ           312    55   F       9 50-59      58:16.7   14:34/M             
     352    ROSA AYALA                        PHOENIX  AZ            17    39   F      70 30-39      58:24.2   14:36/M             
     353    CATHERINE BERSCH                  CHANDLER  AZ           35    57   F      10 50-59      58:44.0   14:41/M             
     354    BILLY GEBHART                     PHOENIX  AZ           123    45   M      39 40-49      1:00:17.6   15:04/M             
     355    WHITNEY MARTINI                                         213    23   F      47 20-29      1:00:30.6   15:08/M             
     356    CHRIS LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             195    21   M      31 20-29      1:00:32.2   15:08/M             
     357    DENNA SEGELKE                                           407    50   F      11 50-59      1:00:39.2   15:10/M             
     358    GINNY LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             190    50   F      12 50-59      1:00:39.3   15:10/M             
     359    AMY PRIESTLY                      MESA  AZ              267    36   F      71 30-39      1:00:52.2   15:13/M             
     360    KARA HORNING                      OVERLAND PARK  KS     158    10   F       3 10-14      1:00:56.1   15:14/M             
     361    KATE COSENTINO                    OVERLAND PARK  KS      77    11   F       4 10-14      1:00:56.5   15:14/M             
     362    LEA COSENTINO                     OVERLAND PARK  KS      76    36   F      72 30-39      1:01:09.6   15:17/M             
     363    DEBBIE HORNING                    OVERLAND PARK  KS     157    38   F      73 30-39      1:01:10.1   15:18/M             
     364    PAM RYAN                          PHOENIX  AZ           286    54   F      13 50-59      1:01:48.1   15:27/M             
     365    GINA WATKINS                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         345    52   F      14 50-59      1:01:48.9   15:27/M             
     366    MARLA SCHMIDT                     GOODYEAR  AZ          297    50   F      15 50-59      1:01:59.0   15:30/M             
     367    SAMANTHA SLUSSER                                        370    27   F      48 20-29      1:02:00.4   15:30/M             
     368    CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT               GOODYEAR  AZ          298    50   M      20 50-59      1:02:00.8   15:30/M             
     369    TRICIA GROSSMAN                                         371    34   F      74 30-39      1:02:01.6   15:30/M             
     370    NEIL SPURLIN                      SURPRISE  AZ          313    39   M      54 30-39      1:02:31.3   15:38/M             
     371    STEPHANIE CHUBB                   MESA  AZ               61    43   F      52 40-49      1:02:57.3   15:44/M             
     372    RICH MYERS                        MESA  AZ              235    38   M      55 30-39      1:03:11.3   15:48/M             
     373    KELLY MYERS                       MESA  AZ              236    38   F      75 30-39      1:03:11.5   15:48/M             
     374    APRIL BENZULY                     FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     34    37   F      76 30-39      1:03:51.4   15:58/M             
     375    HELEN JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ          162    60   F       4 60-69      1:04:27.5   16:07/M             
     376    LEONARD JACOBS                    CHANDLER  AZ          163    59   M      21 50-59      1:04:28.8   16:07/M             
     377    CORINNE BELL                      PEORIA  AZ             30    56   F      16 50-59      1:04:42.2   16:11/M             
     378    CLINTON REISSIG                                         272    28   M      32 20-29      1:05:11.7   16:18/M             
     379    PATTI BELTRAM                     PEORIA  AZ             32    40   F      53 40-49      1:06:33.9   16:38/M             
     380    JEANNETTE BAGSHAW                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ          19    41   F      54 40-49      1:06:48.5   16:42/M             
     381    VALERIE BARRET                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ          25    37   F      77 30-39      1:06:48.9   16:42/M             
     382    TARA BYERS                        MESA  AZ               54    49   F      55 40-49      1:07:03.4   16:46/M             
     383    JULIE YANCY                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   358    47   F      56 40-49      1:07:03.6   16:46/M             
     384    ANGIE ALLEN                                             386    45   F      57 40-49      1:07:23.0   16:51/M             
     385    MARYLOU ALLEN                                           387    71   F       2 70-79      1:07:23.3   16:51/M             
     386    STEPHANIE SEGOND                                        435    31   F      78 30-39      1:08:37.3   17:09/M             
     387    EMMA SILENTMAN                                          413    62   F       5 60-69      1:09:46.7   17:27/M             
     388    PATRICK BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             37    32   M      56 30-39      1:10:09.5   17:32/M             
     389    DOREEN ZINKUS                     SPRINFIELD VA         361    65   F       6 60-69      1:11:00.9   17:45/M             
     390    STEW SILENTMAN                                          412    64   M      14 60-69      1:11:43.5   17:56/M             
     391    CAROL BELL                        CHURCH HILL  MD        31    67   F       7 60-69      1:11:47.2   17:57/M             
     392    CANDIS AMOS                       EL MIRAGE  AZ          12    33   F      79 30-39      1:13:20.7   18:20/M             
     393    ANNE MCNAMARA                     PHOENIX  AZ           223    56   F      17 50-59      1:22:25.7   20:36/M             
     394    PATRICIA WARE                     PHOENIX  AZ           342    58   F      18 50-59      1:22:26.4   20:37/M             
     395    JANE MCNAMARA                     PHOENIX  AZ           224    56   F      19 50-59      1:22:27.0   20:37/M             
     396    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           151    38   F      80 30-39      1:26:41.1   21:40/M