THE NUN RUN

Age Group Results

March 10, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5km

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CONNIE GARRITY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        207   51       23        22:45.8
       2    MEREDITH SEIBEL                   PHOENIX  AZ           520   21       27        23:08.0
       3    SARAH OUELLETTE                   CHANDLER  AZ          444   11       28        23:11.6
Top

Female 4 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALLISON VEITKUS                                         729    4      382        55:41.4
       2    JANE LYONS                        CHANDLER  AZ          353    4      394        57:25.6
       3    REYNA HESTER                                            710    0      445      1:05:17.3
Top

Female 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DIANA VIETKUS                                           728    5      330        49:05.9
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EVA BRUCE                         AVONDALE  AZ           68    7      100        29:14.0
       2    RACHEL OUELLETTE                  CHANDLER  AZ          445    8      187        34:45.1
       3    KJIERSTYN GOODMAN                 SAHUARITA  AZ         223    7      292        44:58.9
       4    SARAH ELLIS                                             742    8      309        46:52.4
Top

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KAITRIN HALEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           248    9      242        39:13.3
       2    EMILY YOUNG                                             684    9      248        39:46.0
       3    CLAIRE MCCARVILLE                 LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   376   10      265        42:40.7
       4    CLAIRE FRASER                     CHANDLER  AZ          202    9      275        43:54.9
       5    NICOLETTE PITTS                                         660    9      327        48:55.1
       6    ASHTON MULLIKIN                                         708    9      372        54:32.8
       7    MAILLE LYONS                      CHANDLER  AZ          351    9      385        55:43.9
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MACY HALE                                               681   11       52        25:44.6
       2    ANJELICA GUTIERREZ                                      662   12      108        29:36.3
       3    MIRANDA CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              97   11      159        33:29.9
       4    OKSANA GREGORY                                          718   12      207        35:59.8
       5    THERESA ROBB                      CHANDLER  AZ          484   12      218        37:17.0
       6    CLAIRE HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           250   12      235        38:30.2
       7    BERNADETTE LYONS                  CHANDLER  AZ          350   11      387        55:51.4
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CATHERINE WHITFIELD               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        630   14       74        27:21.3
       2    KELSEY HODGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        271   14      129        31:00.5
       3    XIMENA BRYSON                                           714   13      238        38:53.8
       4    MARGUERITE ELLIS                  TEMPE  AZ             172   14      278        43:57.1
       5    ABIGAIL LYONS                     CHANDLER  AZ          349   13      395        57:25.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RANDI YEAGER                      PHOENIX  AZ           644   19       59        26:07.8
       2    SHANNON DONNELLY                  TEMPE  AZ             150   18       94        28:55.0
       3    REBECCA SMITH                                           723   19      102        29:15.4
       4    CATHERINE ROBB                    CHANDLER  AZ          483   19      105        29:18.4
       5    ERIKA STROM                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        572   19      121        30:20.4
       6    SAMANTHA STEINMETZ                NEW BALTIMORE  MI     565   18      136        31:49.8
       7    AUDREY O'SULLIVAN                 PHOENIX  AZ           441   15      158        33:28.7
       8    JESSICA SIMENTAL                  GLENDALE  AZ          546   18      172        33:55.7
       9    KARLA MARTINEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           363   17      190        35:04.4
      10    ASHLEY RODRIGUES                  GLENDALE  AZ          491   18      191        35:04.9
      11    RACHELLE HOLT                     GILBERT  AZ           281   19      229        38:03.6
      12    GABRIELLA GUTIERREZ               BUCKEYE  AZ           241   15      239        39:01.3
      13    SARAH FRASER                      CHANDLER  AZ          200   17      304        46:34.6
      14    HILARY MONTANA                    MESA  AZ              405   19      374        54:36.7
      15    TAYLOR NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          420   15      437      1:02:21.9
      16    SHANNON NAPODANO                  SURPRISE  AZ          419   19      438      1:02:22.6
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JULIANNA PYDE                     TEMPE  AZ             466   26       32        23:40.3
       2    ALEXIS STEINMETZ                  NEW BALTIMORE  MI     564   25       40        24:24.8
       3    HANNA HEMMINGSON                  TEMPE  AZ             264   21       48        25:10.4
       4    MEGAN DOUGHERTY                   PHOENIX  AZ           154   21       67        26:39.8
       5    CHRISTINA HOFFMAN                 ARLINGTON  VA         274   24       80        27:33.3
       6    THERESA LOOKER                    TEMPE  AZ             340   23       85        27:57.9
       7    DANIELLA SERRANO                  FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    531   20       87        28:06.2
       8    LESLEY MCKINNELL                  ASTORIA  NY           384   25      113        29:59.4
       9    LINSAY MILLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           395   29      120        30:14.1
      10    TARA SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        555   22      128        31:00.1
      11    JESSICA NIELSEN                                         694   27      157        33:27.8
      12    CHRISTINA BIDDLE                  MESA  AZ               45   21      163        33:43.0
      13    REBECCA WRAITH                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        638   20      174        34:01.2
      14    ANNETTE RAMIREZ                                         730   21      178        34:14.2
      15    KELLY YOUNGBLOOD                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         649   21      179        34:14.9
      16    MARY KATHLEEN MASON               GALLUP  NM            366   27      184        34:34.6
      17    JESSIE CORDOVA                    MESA  AZ              121   23      188        34:48.7
      18    MEGHAN LEE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        329   26      201        35:42.1
      19    REMANA ROBIN                                            687   20      202        35:48.3
      20    ANGELA BEVILACQUA                 TEMPE  AZ              42   21      203        35:48.7
      21    RACHEL MEYER                      MESA  AZ              392   27      224        37:34.2
      22    ANGELA CANDREVA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77   23      226        37:46.6
      23    GRISELDA DODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           146   29      231        38:25.3
      24    MIRANDA ISHAQ                     PHOENIX  AZ           291   29      243        39:14.3
      25    BRINA GERSTENBERGER               MESA  AZ              208   24      244        39:14.5
      26    ELENA SLEIMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        552   26      249        39:51.0
      27    CATHERINE LE                      PHOENIX  AZ           326   24      259        40:50.0
      28    JESSICA PETERSEN                  TEMPE  AZ             457   22      261        41:43.2
      29    JAMIE GRIMDITCH                   PHOENIX  AZ           236   26      264        42:34.1
      30    KRISTEN HOHENBERG                 PHOENIX  AZ           278   26      266        42:46.1
      31    YEMIMA SUGANDHI                   TEMPE  AZ             574   26      270        43:03.0
      32    MARY BAFARO                       MESA  AZ               28   27      279        44:01.3
      33    MARY TOOLE                        MESA  AZ              595   29      280        44:01.6
      34    SARA HOWARD                                             711   29      285        44:17.9
      35    LINDSAY PERALTA                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       456   28      296        45:51.8
      36    VERONICA TORRES                   TEMPE  AZ             596   22      298        45:56.8
      37    ELIZABETH TORRES                  MESA  AZ              597   20      308        46:50.6
      38    ANA SILL                                                746   27      311        47:08.4
      39    YESENIA SERRANO                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    530   25      314        47:16.1
      40    LEAH NEMECEK                      BUCKEYE  AZ           427   28      333        49:25.1
      41    ANGELA ALMOZARA                   CHANDLER  AZ           13   21      340        49:50.4
      42    ANA GALLARDO                      TUCSON  AZ            206   21      342        50:02.8
      43    ANDREA MCCULLY                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         378   21      344        50:05.1
      44    CLARA SZYMANSKI                   TEMPE  AZ             585   21      373        54:36.2
      45    SAVANAHA PEDERSON                 SAHUARITA  AZ         454   24      390        56:10.4
      46    MARICELA MOFFITT                  PHOENIX  AZ           403   28      391        57:02.2
      47    ELIZABETH GRIFFITH                TEMPE  AZ             233   29      398        57:37.7
      48    ANNA BIERNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         47   25      401        58:02.5
      49    TERESA SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             581   24      413        59:02.9
      50    TERESA ENGEL                      NEW BALTIMORE  MI     174   27      422      1:00:12.9
      51    JESSICA KRUMP                                           724   22      430      1:01:13.0
      52    JULIE LOTZ                        TEMPE  AZ             341   22      439      1:02:44.7
      53    TERESA GILL                       TEMPE  AZ             213   25      440      1:02:44.7
      54    ASHLEY CASE                       PHOENIX  AZ            84   29      456      1:06:54.1
      55    LINDSEY JACKSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           292   28      457      1:07:07.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRISTINA DOMINIACK               GILBERT  AZ           148   39       37        24:05.8
       2    ANNE MILLS                        STRONGSVILLE  OH      396   30       45        24:37.8
       3    AMY BOLL                          MESA  AZ               53   33       65        26:36.0
       4    DEIDRE WILSON                                           751   36       81        27:38.2
       5    MATT MEYER                        MESA  AZ              393   35       91        28:18.3
       6    PATRICIA VON KOLEN                PHOENIX  AZ           615   35       96        29:03.8
       7    KIMBERLY MATURA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        369   37      106        29:19.4
       8    AMY FAHLMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ          179   36      112        29:57.5
       9    CHRISTINE MINCH                                         700   32      123        30:33.7
      10    RACHAEL CHAVEZ                    LAVEEN  AZ             93   30      132        31:09.8
      11    INGRID RUMORE                     GILBERT  AZ           505   35      137        32:07.2
      12    REBEKAH GUTIERREZ                 BUCKEYE  AZ           240   34      139        32:22.5
      13    TIFFANY ACORD REYNOLDS            SCOTTSDALE  AZ          5   31      142        32:33.8
      14    SAMANTHA DEZONIA                  PHOENIX  AZ           140   38      144        32:40.5
      15    ANGELA MOODY                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         406   37      152        33:09.5
      16    ANANDA BALLESTEROS                PHOENIX  AZ            32   34      161        33:35.1
      17    RACHEL ESQUIVEL                   PHOENIX  AZ           175   31      162        33:38.4
      18    ANDREA GREGORY                    TEMPE  AZ             232   36      165        33:47.9
      19    PAULA WATKINS                                           744   35      183        34:27.7
      20    KRISTEN EICHENBERGER              PEORIA  AZ            165   33      194        35:10.8
      21    KIRSTEN FORD                      GILBERT  AZ           194   39      199        35:31.3
      22    HEATHER CAMPBELL                  CHANDLER  AZ           75   37      200        35:31.6
      23    DEBORAH BARTON                    GILBERT  AZ            36   36      209        36:02.7
      24    JESSICA OUELLETTE                 CHANDLER  AZ          443   39      212        36:27.1
      25    JENNIFER ARNOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ            18   34      216        36:58.3
      26    KRISTIN DYBVIG-PAWELKO            PHOENIX  AZ           159   36      220        37:18.9
      27    MELANIE LEVIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           332   33      230        38:23.2
      28    BRIDGET DEWITT                                          673   33      234        38:28.4
      29    JULIA MATTHIES                                          669   31      236        38:43.4
      30    JUDY MCCARVILLE                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   375   39      267        42:55.4
      31    JENN BROOKING                     TEMPE  AZ              63   39      268        42:55.6
      32    ERICA TRIPP                       PHOENIX  AZ           601   33      273        43:29.4
      33    CHRISTINA SMITH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        556   36      289        44:28.3
      34    LAUREN NEMECEK                    BUCKEYE  AZ           426   30      301        46:29.2
      35    KAREN TURNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        603   39      313        47:11.9
      36    MARY SANCHEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           508   38      325        48:38.7
      37    KATHERINE PITTS                   GOODYEAR  AZ          461   38      326        48:54.5
      38    ANASTASIA DUPUIS                                        739   35      336        49:36.0
      39    DANA ZAZICK                       GILBERT  AZ           650   34      348        50:18.8
      40    CHARITY SEIBEL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        522   34      361        52:38.7
      41    KARA MANGOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ           357   33      366        53:45.9
      42    AMY JO HUTSON                     PEORIA  AZ            287   32      367        53:46.1
      43    LITA ARROYO                       TEMPE  AZ              20   30      392        57:02.5
      44    HEIDI STOLL                                             693   33      406        58:44.6
      45    EMILY PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           450   37      416        59:33.5
      46    PAMELA CLEVELAND                  SURPRISE  AZ          113   36      432      1:01:22.0
      47    ANNIE STEINMETZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           568   39      434      1:02:19.9
      48    KELLIE GREEN                      SURPRISE  AZ          230   39      446      1:05:17.7
      49    REYNA HESTER                      MESA  AZ              265   32      447      1:05:18.3
      50    REMY HALPERN                      PHOENIX  AZ           251   31      454      1:06:53.2
      51    SUE KURAJA                        PHOENIX, AZ  AZ       317   36      455      1:06:53.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EYDIE ROBERTSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          489   47       29        23:13.3
       2    JULIE INGRAM                      AVONDALE  AZ          290   43       41        24:26.8
       3    DIANA ABELE                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ           1   46       49        25:11.2
       4    MARIA MORACA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        407   49       51        25:23.9
       5    VICTORIA NEZ                                            734   44       92        28:26.3
       6    AMY WOZNIAK                                             719   47       95        28:59.6
       7    JOAN KOSLOFSKY                    CHETEK  WI            312   48       99        29:07.6
       8    MICHELLE KASPRZYK                 MESA  AZ              305   42      115        30:04.6
       9    JEANNE BRUCE                      AVONDALE  AZ           67   45      122        30:30.5
      10    RAELEEN BROWN                                           745   40      130        31:01.7
      11    PAM LOOKER                        TEMPE  AZ             339   49      134        31:40.8
      12    SISLEY TIERNAN                    TEMPE  AZ             594   43      135        31:47.3
      13    KAREN RUSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           506   49      143        32:40.2
      14    JENNIFER WEGWERTH                 FARMINGTON  MN        624   40      147        32:46.3
      15    CONNIE GRISMER                    CHANDLER  AZ          238   48      153        33:11.0
      16    STEPHANIE SCHULZKUMP              LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   518   40      171        33:55.3
      17    DEBBIE GODFREY                    CAMP VERDE  AZ        218   43      180        34:16.1
      18    LISA ACEVEDO                      PHOENIX  AZ             3   41      189        35:01.3
      19    AMY SCHULER                       MESA  AZ              517   41      193        35:09.7
      20    ERIC EKSTROM                      PEORIA  AZ            171   44      195        35:11.3
      21    JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ                LAVEEN  AZ            147   43      198        35:29.6
      22    LEIGH NOTTI                       CHANDLER  AZ          435   48      204        35:53.8
      23    JANINE FREIH                                            657   41      205        35:54.1
      24    LAURA ABELE                       PHOENIX  AZ             2   44      210        36:02.8
      25    PAMELA ZIMMER                     PHOENIX  AZ           654   46      214        36:37.3
      26    SHELLY LEBLANC                                          720   47      227        37:59.0
      27    JULIANE ROYBAL                    CHANDLER  AZ          496   40      228        38:00.9
      28    LORRAINE SERRANO                  CHANDLER  AZ          527   47      252        39:57.0
      29    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           642   47      255        40:17.0
      30    MONICA BLASKO                     ANTHEM  AZ             50   46      256        40:21.0
      31    ALISA HOFFMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           275   47      257        40:27.0
      32    TAWNYA EDWARDS                    CHANDLER  AZ          163   42      262        41:47.5
      33    PIERRETTE IDOYAGA                 PHOENIX  AZ           288   46      288        44:23.0
      34    SUZANNE FRASER                    CHANDLER  AZ          199   49      290        44:31.8
      35    REGINA DOUGHERTY                  PHOENIX  AZ           153   47      295        45:37.0
      36    DEBORAH RODRIGUES                 GLENDALE  AZ          492   47      299        46:22.5
      37    JENNIFER ELLIS                                          743   41      310        47:03.2
      38    PATTI MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           359   47      321        48:03.1
      39    MELISSA ROYBAL-ANAYA              CHANDLER  AZ          497   46      328        48:58.1
      40    JULIE EKSTROM                     PEORIA  AZ            170   44      343        50:04.1
      41    SUSAN PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           449   49      353        51:27.1
      42    CAROL RUIZ                        GOODYEAR  AZ          502   45      354        51:29.1
      43    ELIZABETH CHAMBERS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         88   48      357        52:05.2
      44    ELVIA OSHEA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        439   46      358        52:05.4
      45    SHIRLEY REGONINI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        476   46      364        53:27.2
      46    TAMI SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        554   49      365        53:28.9
      47    DAISY DELGADO                     PHOENIX  AZ           139   41      371        54:32.7
      48    JEANNE DRABIAK                    PHOENIX  AZ           157   44      375        54:40.3
      49    MAGGIE LYONS                      CHANDLER  AZ          347   43      397        57:36.1
      50    JENNIFER WUJCIK                   GLENDALE  AZ          640   48      415        59:04.6
      51    KATIE DREWELOW                                          689   48      442      1:03:04.8
      52    LAURA LENTZ                       MARICOPA  AZ          331   44      452      1:06:01.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          404   56       62        26:32.4
       2    BARB WANG                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        622   51       75        27:21.5
       3    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           643   52       90        28:10.5
       4    MARY NIEMCZYK                     PHOENIX  AZ           433   51      131        31:06.2
       5    ANTONIA MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           364   51      140        32:25.0
       6    THERESA MARSHALL                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        361   58      150        33:04.1
       7    BECKY EKLUND                      TEMPE  AZ             166   55      151        33:04.9
       8    MARIAN LAWSON                     CLARKSON  MI          325   57      164        33:44.9
       9    DEBRA SELLS                       MURFREESBORO  TN      526   52      166        33:50.7
      10    DEBBIE PEIL                       PHOENIX  AZ           455   53      177        34:04.9
      11    SHIRL MINER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        400   53      196        35:14.9
      12    SANDY HUGHES                      SURPRISE  AZ          286   59      217        37:12.2
      13    TAMARA ALEGRIA                    TUCSON  AZ              7   53      219        37:18.7
      14    JEAN SERRANO                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    529   50      225        37:46.5
      15    ANNE FEENEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           181   55      233        38:27.8
      16    SHARON URQUIDEZ                   CHANDLER  AZ          606   50      254        40:09.0
      17    CATHY DEHN                        PUEBLO  CO            138   56      258        40:31.0
      18    MARIA KRASOVIC                    SAN DIEGO  CA         316   54      272        43:10.1
      19    BONNIE BELZA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40   58      283        44:10.1
      20    MARY MAY                          CARLSBAD  CA          371   57      286        44:22.0
      21    DONNA BACKHAUS                    GILBERT  AZ            24   54      294        45:20.5
      22    ROBIN EDWARDS                     SUN CITY  AZ          162   57      306        46:42.3
      23    RENEE HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           258   57      316        47:46.8
      24    STEPHANIE SERRANO                 CHANDLER  AZ          528   57      323        48:31.1
      25    KIM HOLMES                        MUNDELEIN  IL         280   55      334        49:34.7
      26    MICHELLE GRIMDITCH                PHOENIX  AZ           235   56      335        49:35.0
      27    KAREN FREDERICK                                         668   55      338        49:41.9
      28    DIANE ALMOZARA                    CHANDLER  AZ           12   54      341        49:53.7
      29    MUFFIE GALLARDO                   TUCSON  AZ            205   51      346        50:17.4
      30    BARB REARDON                      GILBERT  AZ           474   58      347        50:18.5
      31    CAROL D'ALESIO                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        130   50      349        50:48.8
      32    LUPITA GOODMAN                    BUCKEYE  AZ           224   51      352        51:24.7
      33    CATHERINE SILVERMAN               CHANDLER  AZ          542   51      356        51:45.1
      34    LINDA MCKEW                       PHOENIX  AZ           382   56      359        52:29.5
      35    RACHEL MORENO                     PHOENIX  AZ           409   56      360        52:29.7
      36    SANDRA CHEMSAK                                          680   57      368        53:50.1
      37    JUSTINE NEMEC                     GLENDALE  AZ          424   50      378        55:20.0
      38    DONNA MAHER                       PHOENIX  AZ           356   51      379        55:20.3
      39    PAT DUHALTE                                             696   52      389        56:08.4
      40    LINDA GIBSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           211   54      399        57:38.5
      41    DARCY JOHNSON                     MESA  AZ              298   55      403        58:38.4
      42    KATHY SULLIVAN-ORTON              MESA  AZ              580   57      404        58:38.5
      43    LISA CLAUSEN                      CHINO VALLEY  AZ      111   53      410        58:54.6
      44    NANCY DOROBIALA                   PHOENIX  AZ           151   57      411        58:57.7
      45    JEANNIE MORSE                     PAULDEN  AZ           412   54      412        58:58.4
      46    CHERYL ZYSK-STEINMETZ             NEW BALTIMORE  MI     656   56      421      1:00:12.4
      47    PAM BIDDLE                        MESA  AZ               44   52      426      1:00:31.6
      48    DORIS MODIC                       PEORIA  AZ            401   51      444      1:05:16.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JANE WRIGHT                       STAR  ID              639   62      154        33:12.6
       2    EULA JEAN SCHIFFNER               LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   514   60      170        33:54.9
       3    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          465   67      197        35:28.2
       4    MONICA HALE                       TEMPE  AZ             245   60      237        38:45.0
       5    MARIA MUNOZ                       CHANDLER  AZ          414   64      240        39:03.7
       6    PAULA BAFARO                      MESA  AZ               25   62      263        41:57.6
       7    MARY SWANSON                                            683   60      281        44:04.0
       8    KATHLEEN HOWARD                                         712   66      291        44:52.0
       9    JUDY BAKER                        SUN CITY  AZ           31   62      307        46:42.4
      10    WANDA AVENDER                     PEORIA  AZ             23   66      317        47:48.4
      11    SANDRA TALLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           586   67      319        48:00.5
      12    DOROTHY WODRASKA                  SUN LAKES  AZ         635   68      377        55:13.9
      13    MARY BICK                         CHANDLER  AZ           43   60      380        55:21.3
      14    ANNE WRIGHT                                             679   60      383        55:42.1
      15    ROSANGELA BALLESTEROS                                   690   60      402        58:37.1
      16    PEGGY ROBERTS                     PHOENIX  AZ           488   60      417        59:34.2
      17    TAMERA FLORIO                     BEND  OR              188   63      419        59:55.0
      18    FLORENCE VOGLER                                         676   68      425      1:00:17.3
      19    MARIANNE AST                      PHOENIX  AZ            21   61      441      1:03:04.6
      20    VERONICA DUPUIS                                         738   63      443      1:05:12.6
      21    CHRISTINA SMITH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        558   60      450      1:05:24.7
      22    ELIZABETH SEITZ                                         691   65      451      1:05:25.9
      23    FAITH KOPP                        SUN LAKES  AZ         311   69      453      1:06:35.7
      24    MONICA PAVLIDES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        448   61      458      1:10:00.9
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CATHY WALSH                       SCOTTSDAEL  AZ        621   70      260        40:52.0
       2    BARBARA BROWN                     LAVEEN  AZ             66   70      369        53:58.0
       3    HENRIETTA CHAVEZ                  BLACK CANYON CITY      92   73      420      1:00:01.7
       4    JOAN ELIASON                                            704   70      423      1:00:15.5
       5    BARBARA BENDER                    APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    41   71      424      1:00:16.8
       6    NANCY GORNY                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   226   71      428      1:00:39.9
       7    MARY EKLUND                       MESA  AZ              169   76      429      1:00:58.0
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADAM RICKLEFS                                           705   30        1        18:00.9
       2    TRENT TAYLOR                      MESA  AZ              591   31        2        18:43.3
       3    JIM COOK                          QUEEN CREEK  AZ       116   46        3        18:44.6
Top

Male 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHN PAUL HALEY                   PHOENIX  AZ           247    6      332        49:08.8
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AARON FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ          192    8       19        22:15.0
       2    SAMUEL JOHNSTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           301    8       55        26:00.0
       3    SETH LOWRY                                              706    8      117        30:08.5
       4    JEFFREY SERRANO                                         686    8      324        48:31.9
       5    BEN ZAZICK                        GILBERT  AZ           651    7      345        50:10.8
       6    ALEX RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          504    7      351        50:50.1
       7    BRENDAN LYONS                     CHANDLER  AZ          352    7      384        55:42.8
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOSHUA CAMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              71    9       14        22:02.1
       2    RICHARD JOHNSTON                  PHOENIX  AZ           300    9       15        22:02.7
       3    CARLOS GUTIERREZ                                        663   10       47        25:10.3
       4    CARTER HODGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        272   10       71        27:07.0
       5    RYDER ACORD                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ          4    9      138        32:21.1
       6    LORENZO SIMENTAL                  GLENDALE  AZ          545    9      141        32:30.0
       7    NATE SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        557    9      146        32:42.7
       8    ALLAN GEORGE                                            749   10      167        33:51.4
       9    JOSEPH HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           249   10      185        34:35.4
      10    ANDY RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          503   10      350        50:49.9
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACOB HOPPE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        284   12       16        22:07.9
       2    NICK SCHULER                      MESA  AZ              516   12       17        22:10.7
       3    TANNER MULLIKIN                                         709   11       83        27:56.1
       4    MATTHEW CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              96   12      104        29:16.5
       5    SCOTT ALLEN                                             678   12      156        33:13.8
       6    ELTON PECK                        TEMPE  AZ             451   12      223        37:28.4
       7    MICHAEL PITTS                                           661   11      312        47:10.9
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PATRICK TANSILL                   GILBERT  AZ           588   14        5        19:28.4
       2    DAVID ROBB                        CHANDLER  AZ          486   14       53        25:45.1
       3    ZOBE KLINE                                              667   13       88        28:07.5
       4    JOSEPH CERESKA                                          715   13      145        32:42.6
       5    STEPHEN SERRANO                   CHANDLER  AZ          532   13      241        39:04.6
       6    ANTHONY ELLIS                     TEMPE  AZ             173   14      277        43:56.8
       7    ALEX EDWARDS                      CHANDLER  AZ          164   13      287        44:22.6
       8    JONATHAN KRAMARSKY                BUCKEYE  AZ           314   14      331        49:06.2
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SIMON WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        629   16       24        22:53.6
       2    PAUL UTZ                                                737   19       26        23:02.3
       3    SAMPSON PECK                      TEMPE  AZ             453   15       33        23:52.8
       4    SIMON MITCHELL                                          722   18      103        29:15.7
       5    MICHAEL CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              95   15      119        30:11.4
       6    ERIC JAKOWS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        294   16      125        30:52.6
       7    JACOB RAK-KINONEN                 PHOENIX  AZ           469   15      160        33:31.0
       8    MITCHELL DOUGHERTY                PHOENIX  AZ           155   19      192        35:06.1
       9    JOHN FRASER                       CHANDLER  AZ          201   15      303        46:34.1
      10    GILBERT GUTIERREZ                                       717   18      329        49:05.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JONATHON CIANI                    PHOENIX  AZ           108   24        4        19:17.7
       2    DANIEL TANSILL                    TEMPE  AZ             587   22        7        20:42.5
       3    MICHAEL GREER                                           731   29        9        20:45.8
       4    ANTHONY YEAGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           645   20       18        22:11.0
       5    ZACK HOHENBERG                    PHOENIX  AZ           276   29       21        22:25.9
       6    ALAN MYERS                        SHERWOOD  AR          416   28       35        23:55.1
       7    JOEY ORTIZ                                              688   27       36        23:59.8
       8    CRUZ ALDAY                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           6   24       38        24:08.9
       9    RANDY RODRIGUEZ                   MESA  AZ              493   24       43        24:32.7
      10    NICHOLAS STEINMETZ                NEW BALTIMORE  MI     563   27       50        25:15.4
      11    JUSTIN GREER                                            732   25       64        26:35.8
      12    SIMON DOMSLEY                                           736   22       69        26:56.4
      13    JESSE BATES                       ANTHEM  AZ             37   24       70        27:04.9
      14    BRIAN D'ANDREA                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         131   26       82        27:53.9
      15    DANIEL CLARKE-CORELLA                                   735   23      107        29:34.8
      16    ANTHONY SABADO                                          701   27      111        29:56.2
      17    ROBERT TEJADA                                           702   27      149        32:51.0
      18    GARY NIJAK JR                     TEMPE  AZ             434   25      173        33:56.2
      19    DANIEL CASTRO                     PHOENIX  AZ            85   24      186        34:40.6
      20    ANDREAS UTAMA                     TEMPE  AZ             608   28      269        43:02.6
      21    JOSE SERRATOS                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ       533   27      297        45:52.0
      22    RUSSELL BROWN                     CHANDLER  AZ           65   29      393        57:03.8
      23    CHRISTOPHER STEINMETZ             NEW BALTIMORE  MI     567   21      435      1:02:20.5
      24    DUSTIN KRAWIEC                                          692   21      436      1:02:21.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           302   39        6        20:08.7
       2    DAVID CROWELL                     TEMPE  AZ             124   34        8        20:45.0
       3    FR. JOHN MUIR                                           413   34       10        21:00.4
       4    FATHER MATT LOWRY                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         343   33       11        21:10.8
       5    VICTOR GOODMAN                    SAHUARITA  AZ         222   32       13        21:27.1
       6    CHRISTOPHER URWILLER              TEMPE  AZ             607   34       22        22:39.1
       7    ERIC BAILEY                       PHOENIX  AZ            29   34       31        23:35.2
       8    CHRISTIAN WELP                    MESA  AZ              626   35       42        24:31.3
       9    PAUL SULLIVAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           579   35       54        25:51.5
      10    MARIANO REYES                     MESA  AZ              480   38       57        26:03.5
      11    JOHN MILLS                        STRONGSVILLE  OH      397   37       58        26:06.2
      12    JAMES SKOMMESA                    KINGMAN  AZ           548   38       63        26:33.5
      13    BRYAN BOLL                        MESA  AZ               52   30       68        26:46.8
      14    JON INGRAHAM                      GLENDALE  AZ          289   35       72        27:08.3
      15    JOSHUA LANGELLIER                                       664   35       76        27:22.6
      16    MICHAEL BOUCHARD                  PHOENIX  AZ            56   38       77        27:23.6
      17    JAMES HANSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           254   32       86        28:05.4
      18    JASON BIRT                        CHANDLER  AZ           48   39       98        29:07.2
      19    DAVID CIARAMETARO                                       741   33      109        29:39.2
      20    JOHN LOWRY                                              707   39      118        30:09.5
      21    STEVE AVENDER                     SUN CITY  AZ           22   35      124        30:42.9
      22    NATHAN HAROLD                     NORTH CANTON  OH      256   35      126        30:53.5
      23    MATT BAFARO                       MESA  AZ               27   36      206        35:57.0
      24    JOE GREGORY                       TEMPE  AZ             231   35      211        36:03.4
      25    JACOB DODSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           145   30      232        38:25.4
      26    MATTHEW YOUNG                     PHOENIX  AZ           648   37      247        39:43.0
      27    GARRET TRIPP                      PHOENIX  AZ           600   34      274        43:35.3
      28    FR. CHAD KING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        308   37      284        44:12.8
      29    JOSEPH LITTLE                                           740   37      337        49:36.9
      30    PHIL SEIBEL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        521   33      362        52:38.8
      31    DARNEL CHAVEZ                                           675   32      370        54:32.4
      32    THIELO RAMIREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           470   31      407        58:45.6
      33    JOSEPH NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          418   37      433      1:01:23.3
      34    BRIAN HESTER                      MESA  AZ              266   38      448      1:05:18.6
      35    TONY GREEN                        SURPRISE  AZ          229   39      449      1:05:19.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DARREN LAUTT                      CHANDLER  AZ          323   47       12        21:17.8
       2    GEOFFREY FOOTE                    CHANDLER  AZ          193   43       20        22:15.1
       3    DEAN OUELLETTE                    CHANDLER  AZ          442   42       25        22:57.3
       4    KEVIN CAMBERG                     TEMPE  AZ              70   40       34        23:54.6
       5    BOB LOMBARD                       MESA  AZ              338   41       46        24:55.5
       6    RICHARD JOHNSTON                  PHOENIX  AZ           299   43       61        26:27.0
       7    MICHAEL DOUGHERTY                 PHOENIX  AZ           152   48       66        26:39.0
       8    TIM PATZ                          LOVELAND  CO          446   49       73        27:16.8
       9    DOUG SELLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           525   44       84        27:56.7
      10    DOUG BARRY                                               35   47       89        28:07.8
      11    RICHARD MILLS                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   398   44       93        28:51.5
      12    KEVIN HALE                        SAHUARITA  AZ         246   47      101        29:15.2
      13    BRIAN O'SULLIVAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           440   45      116        30:05.4
      14    DAVID LEVIN                       PHOENIX  AZ           333   45      133        31:39.0
      15    CRAIG WETZEL                                            674   43      155        33:13.1
      16    JESUS SIMENTAL                    GLENDALE  AZ          544   45      168        33:54.6
      17    EDWARD NICHOLSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          431   40      169        33:54.8
      18    DANIEL MILLER                                           726   42      175        34:01.5
      19    VINCENT DIDOMIZIO                 PHOENIX  AZ           141   46      213        36:35.9
      20    MICHAEL ROBB                      CHANDLER  AZ          485   48      222        37:25.8
      21    BOB VENBERG                                             658   48      245        39:20.1
      22    JAMES MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           360   48      320        48:03.0
      23    TODD BROOKING                     TEMPE  AZ              64   43      322        48:26.7
      24    MATT SILVERMAN                    CHANDLER  AZ          543   49      355        51:42.5
      25    WALTER DRABIAK                    PHOENIX  AZ           156   43      376        54:40.8
      26    JEFF LYONS                        CHANDLER  AZ          348   44      396        57:36.0
      27    FR. MARK MARY                                           365   43      400        58:02.4
      28    BRUCE WUJCIK                      GLENDALE  AZ          641   45      414        59:03.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KEVIN MCMAHON                     LAS VEGAS  NV         385   51       30        23:19.2
       2    EMERY MEHRER                      MESA  AZ              388   55       39        24:11.6
       3    ANDY WANGRYCHT                    CHANDLER  AZ          623   54       44        24:34.5
       4    JOSEPH HOFFMAN                    SPRINGFIELD  VA       273   53       56        26:00.8
       5    CHARLES KRASOVIC                  SAN DIEGO  CA         315   54       60        26:08.6
       6    SCOTT WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        628   52       78        27:25.5
       7    JOHN KOWALSKI                                           748   50       79        27:31.4
       8    RICHARD MORACA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        408   54       97        29:06.0
       9    BLAIN CARSON                      GILBERT  AZ            82   58      110        29:51.4
      10    TIMOTHY KACZOCHA                  MUNDELEIN  IL         303   56      114        30:03.8
      11    JEFFREY NEMECEK                   BUCKEYE  AZ           425   51      176        34:02.8
      12    GEORGE RUBELSKY                   PHOENIX  AZ           499   51      182        34:25.7
      13    MICHAEL MCALPIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           374   53      208        36:02.0
      14    ROB YARBROUGH                                           659   57      215        36:38.3
      15    WILLIAM SHELTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           537   57      221        37:24.2
      16    KENNETH PRITCHETT                 GLENDALE  AZ          463   58      246        39:25.7
      17    DONALD BARNES                     PEORIA  AZ             33   54      251        39:54.0
      18    LAWRENCE JAKOWS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293   54      253        40:01.0
      19    MARK EKLUND                       TEMPE  AZ             167   56      271        43:09.2
      20    SCOTT FRASER                      CHANDLER  AZ          198   50      276        43:55.8
      21    KEVIN PECK                        TEMPE  AZ             452   55      293        45:02.9
      22    PATRICK VACCA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        611   51      302        46:32.8
      23    RON HARTMANN                      PHOENIX  AZ           259   57      305        46:41.6
      24    STEVE CHARLES                     CAVE CREEK  AZ         91   53      315        47:44.8
      25    NORM BAILLARGEON                  PHOENIX  AZ            30   58      318        47:59.7
      26    PAT BIDDLE                        MESA  AZ               46   56      381        55:30.3
      27    DAN DUHALTE                                             695   52      388        56:08.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DENNIS LANGELLIER                                       665   67      127        30:59.6
       2    LESLIE WILSON                                           752   65      148        32:47.4
       3    GARY BAKER                                              672   64      250        39:52.0
       4    VIC BAFARO                        MESA  AZ               26   67      282        44:05.4
       5    LES WRIGHT                                              682   60      386        55:47.0
       6    JOSEPH FLORIO                     BEND  OR              189   63      418        59:42.0
       7    DONALD GORNY                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   227   68      427      1:00:39.8
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DEACON BERNARD FILZEN             MESA  AZ              183   73      181        34:21.3
       2    FRANCIS MURPHY                    SURPRISE  AZ          415   78      300        46:27.2
       3    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          464   70      339        49:44.4
       4    WENDELL MCGEHEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           379   70      363        52:46.5
       5    GERALD MARSHALL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        362   73      405        58:41.1
       6    DENNIS VOGLER                                           677   73      408        58:46.9
       7    LEON ELIASON                                            703   72      409        58:47.2
       8    MIKE THOMAS                                             725   74      431      1:01:13.7

10km

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SANDY CATLIN                      SALEM  NE              86   40       19        48:13.1
       2    BRITTANY ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ             9   24       29        50:12.0
       3    LAURIE NIEHAUS                    PHOENIX  AZ           432   50       33        50:34.0
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EMILY JEFFERSON                                         697   11       82        58:36.6
       2    GABRIELA URIAS                    TEMPE  AZ             605   12      112      1:03:17.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JENAY BARRY                       ROCA  NE               34   19       56        55:11.6
       2    KATERI HITCHCOCK                  TUCSON  AZ            269   18       79        58:09.2
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHEENA BYRNE                      TEMPE  AZ              69   25       36        50:46.0
       2    SABRINA BLACKLEDGE                FLAGSTAFF  AZ          49   26       43        53:16.0
       3    MARIE LYONS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346   26       44        53:38.3
       4    ANASTASIA REIMANN                 MESA  AZ              478   29       45        53:39.8
       5    ROXY SWENTON                      CHANDLER  AZ          584   28       71        57:22.0
       6    SARAH GUNKELMAN                   SAHUARITA  AZ         239   25       75        57:50.2
       7    MELISSA REBER                     GILBERT  AZ           475   28       80        58:14.9
       8    KATIE RIDDLE                      LAVEEN  AZ            481   29       93        59:57.0
       9    MIKI JOHNSON                      GILBERT  AZ           295   27       97      1:00:20.1
      10    MOLLI GILCHRIST                   MESA  AZ              212   27      124      1:05:03.5
      11    ANGELA DIMLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           142   26      134      1:07:14.7
      12    JULIE RAINWATER                   TEMPE  AZ             468   26      141      1:10:08.5
      13    BRANDIE REINER                    TEMPE  AZ             479   23      145      1:10:34.3
      14    SARA BOWEN                        PHOENIX  AZ            57   29      150      1:11:54.0
      15    BETSY PIERZ                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         459   26      161      1:16:56.2
      16    NICOLE GRIMM                      MARICOPA  AZ          237   28      166      1:29:14.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MELANIE RUDOLPH                   NEW HOPE  MN          501   30       48        54:03.7
       2    KAREN CROVA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123   32       50        54:44.3
       3    MEGAN WALSH                       CHANDLER  AZ          619   39       62        56:12.5
       4    DANIELLE MASTRANGEL-BROWN         PHOENIX  AZ           368   33       65        56:44.1
       5    RACHEL NEUMAN                     GILBERT  AZ           428   39       69        57:16.7
       6    RICHELLE MILLER                   TEMPE  AZ             394   39       74        57:36.7
       7    ANGELA LAMARCA                    COLORADO SPRINGS  C   321   37       78        58:07.8
       8    VIRGINIA SHEPARDSON               TEMPE  AZ             539   39       86        58:59.5
       9    CLAUDIA FOSTER                    PHOENIX  AZ           195   33       90        59:34.8
      10    ERIN VELASQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           612   33       94      1:00:01.4
      11    ANNA LEJA                                               699   35       95      1:00:08.3
      12    KIRSTEN BEEMAN                    ELIZABETHTOWN  KY      39   38      103      1:02:10.4
      13    BERNADETTE PINEDA                 PHOENIX  AZ           460   37      104      1:02:19.1
      14    TRACY SIDERS                      CHANDLER  AZ          540   37      105      1:02:29.9
      15    BRIANNE FOLDESH                   GILBERT  AZ           190   32      107      1:02:40.6
      16    ELIZABETH HARRISON                PHOENIX  AZ           257   36      117      1:03:51.4
      17    MELISSA RATSCH                    SPOKANE  WA           473   37      121      1:04:14.2
      18    TRANEDA VINSON                    LAS VEGAS  NV         614   35      122      1:04:15.0
      19    NAIMA PETZ                                              671   30      127      1:06:02.7
      20    SR. JOHN MARK M SCHAFER           TONOPAH  AZ           512   36      130      1:06:06.7
      21    MARINNE WALSH                     CASTLE ROCK  CO       617   30      131      1:06:37.3
      22    KATHRYN TOWNSEND                  PHOENIX  AZ           599   39      133      1:07:08.7
      23    JULIE HOLZER                      GILBERT  AZ           282   38      135      1:07:18.3
      24    ANNIE SKOMMESA                    KINGMAN  AZ           547   36      147      1:11:09.0
      25    JANENNE LACKEY                    MESA  AZ              319   36      148      1:11:17.8
      26    SALLY ALLEN                       MESA  AZ               10   37      149      1:11:18.0
      27    KATE ARISMENDEZ                                         716   31      154      1:13:03.5
      28    KARIMY BRYSON                                           713   35      155      1:13:03.6
      29    MONICA ARROYO                     PHOENIX  AZ            19   37      160      1:15:28.9
      30    BRIDGET HADLEY                    GILBERT  AZ           243   31      162      1:18:09.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SU-HENG LIN                       CHANDLER  AZ          334   46       47        54:01.1
       2    KATHY CHOTT                       GILBERT  AZ           105   47       55        55:11.1
       3    PEGGY NIANA                       PHOENIX  AZ           429   41       72        57:28.0
       4    LAUREL JEFFERSON                                        698   43       81        58:36.5
       5    LINDA MEDER                       PHOENIX  AZ           386   49       88        59:15.4
       6    LUCY LOH                          PHOENIX  AZ           337   45       98      1:01:13.9
       7    KARLA CAMPBELL                    PHOENIX  AZ            73   46       99      1:01:18.9
       8    CECELIA TORREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           598   48      102      1:01:38.3
       9    ROSANNE SCHALK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        513   46      109      1:03:03.0
      10    KRIS MASSEY                       CHANDLER  AZ          367   41      118      1:04:02.8
      11    ELIZABETH FLORES                  PHOENIX  AZ           187   40      125      1:05:29.0
      12    JO ANN FOLEY MARKETTE             TEMPE  AZ             191   43      138      1:08:58.2
      13    TERI THOMPSON                     GILBERT  AZ           592   43      140      1:09:41.8
      14    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           228   42      143      1:10:11.5
      15    SUSAN SPAUR                       CHANDLER  AZ          562   49      151      1:11:58.7
      16    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           354   41      152      1:12:24.4
      17    KATHLEEN WILKINS                  CHANDLER  AZ          634   43      158      1:15:07.4
      18    MARIANNA HANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           252   43      159      1:15:11.4
      19    ALISA FIERRO                      AVONDALE  AZ          182   41      163      1:23:47.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHANNA FAUNG                     LITCHFIELD PK  AZ     180   52       66        56:54.4
       2    EMMA DITSWORTH                    TEMPE  AZ             144   54       67        56:58.1
       3    KATHY CULLEN                      GOODYEAR  AZ          127   59       76        57:51.3
       4    CATHERINE EASTERLING              MESA  AZ              160   54       77        57:53.3
       5    IDA SUAREZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           573   56       92        59:43.9
       6    TERESA MCGONAGILL                 AUBURN  ME            380   51      115      1:03:37.6
       7    HELENE CHARLES                    CAVE CREEK  AZ         90   51      128      1:06:03.3
       8    JEAN SHAW                         CHINO VALLEY  AZ      536   52      146      1:11:04.2
       9    ANNETTE ARAIZA                    PHOENIX  AZ            16   55      153      1:13:01.9
      10    THERESA WALSH                     AVON  OH              618   53      156      1:14:14.5
      11    KATHY CARNEY                      CHANDLER  AZ           80   53      165      1:27:59.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DELEINE CHARETTE                  PHOENIX  AZ            89   63      101      1:01:38.0
       2    SHERYL NAGY                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   417   63      137      1:08:02.6
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NATHAN MARINE                     TEMPE  AZ             358   25        1        37:07.7
       2    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         59   22        2        39:24.2
       3    RYAN CLEARY                       GOLD CANYON  AZ       112   19        3        40:01.2
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LEVI HARVEY                       CHINO VALLEY  AZ      261   13       27        49:42.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRANDON COOKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           117   16        4        40:18.8
       2    AARON GODFREY                     CAMP VERDE  AZ        217   19       13        45:44.3
       3    ANGEL GUTIERREZ                   BUCKEYE  AZ           242   16       26        49:38.0
       4    GRADY EDWARDS                     CHANDLER  AZ          161   15       70        57:21.3
       5    MATIAS FUGAZZA                    PHOENIX  AZ           203   15      113      1:03:30.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PATRICK HARWOOD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        262   27        5        40:48.8
       2    KEVIN JOHNSON                     GILBERT  AZ           296   26        6        41:08.8
       3    STEFANO COALOA                    GLENDALE  AZ          114   24        7        41:31.8
       4    STEPHEN MILTON                    MESA  AZ              399   24       10        44:20.1
       5    ERIC JOHNSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           297   22       40        52:28.8
       6    CHRISTOPHER KOHLER                PHOENIX  AZ           310   26       89        59:24.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DARREN CASE                       PHOENIX  AZ            83   30       14        46:29.6
       2    MICHAEL HOOVER                    GLENDALE  AZ          283   35       15        46:46.8
       3    MARK DREWES                       GILBERT  AZ           158   34       16        47:35.3
       4    DOUG PAUL                         PHOENIX  AZ           447   34       17        47:44.8
       5    KIERNAN CURLEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           128   30       22        49:19.4
       6    JOSHUA DONNELLAN                  TEMPE  AZ             149   33       23        49:26.1
       7    PETER KOSTYUN                     PHOENIX  AZ           313   30       25        49:33.0
       8    MICAH ARNOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ            17   34       34        50:38.0
       9    RYLAND SHAFFERY                   GILBERT  AZ           534   31       42        53:15.2
      10    DEREK NATZKE                      SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    423   30       46        53:48.4
      11    BRIAN LEE                                               747   37       59        55:55.8
      12    COLLIN ROBERTS                    MESA  AZ              487   38       61        56:05.1
      13    BRENDAN WELLS                                           685   32       63        56:24.5
      14    JOEL CANCHOLA                     GOODYEAR  AZ           76   31       68        57:05.1
      15    BRANDON SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        553   39      108      1:02:46.2
      16    BRADY RATSCH                      SPOKANE  WA           472   38      120      1:04:13.1
      17    KRISTOPHER HIRT                   PHOENIX  AZ           268   32      123      1:04:39.4
      18    JUSTIN RUCKER                     TEMPE  AZ             500   30      144      1:10:21.8
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BEN YOUNG                         PHOENIX  AZ           647   41        8        41:44.6
       2    JOHN HOLBEN                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    279   44       12        45:41.9
       3    MARC HODGE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        270   45       18        47:56.6
       4    KEVIN O'DONNELL                   GILBERT  AZ           437   46       20        48:21.0
       5    SCOTT FLECKENSTEIN                GILBERT  AZ           185   40       31        50:14.0
       6    TREVOR KYTE                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    318   41       32        50:23.0
       7    RICARDO LUEVANOS                  GILBERT  AZ           344   40       35        50:42.0
       8    WILLIAM FISHER                    PHOENIX  AZ           184   40       37        50:56.0
       9    JON TAYLOR                                              727   45       39        51:38.0
      10    WILLIAM CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              94   40       41        52:49.7
      11    TIM MACUGA                        TEMPE  AZ             355   49       51        55:00.3
      12    CHAD LENTZ                        MARICOPA  AZ          330   43       54        55:08.6
      13    BECKY YOUNG                       PHOENIX  AZ           646   41       60        56:00.5
      14    RON MEYER                         BLOOMINGDALE  OH      391   45       73        57:29.0
      15    DAVID HARNEY                      MESA  AZ              255   42       85        58:55.5
      16    CHARLES FLORES                    PHOENIX  AZ           186   41      106      1:02:30.1
      17    STEVEN WICKLUND                   GLENDALE  AZ          633   42      111      1:03:16.9
      18    MICHAEL SCHRADER                  PHOENIX  AZ           515   49      119      1:04:05.4
      19    MICHAEL NIANA                     PHOENIX  AZ           430   40      136      1:08:01.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROBERT LEE                        MESA  IN              327   56       11        44:30.5
       2    TOM LITTLE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        335   59       21        48:53.9
       3    MICHAEL PETITTI                   PHOENIX  AZ           458   56       24        49:30.0
       4    BEN ALMOZARA                      CHANDLER  AZ           11   53       28        50:04.0
       5    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              490   51       30        50:13.0
       6    DAVID DEHN                        PUEBLO  CO            136   59       52        55:07.7
       7    DAVID SMOLAREK                    SURPRISE  AZ          559   54       57        55:43.7
       8    JOE MCCAWLEY                      TEMPE  AZ             377   52       58        55:55.5
       9    SCOTT GRIMDITCH                   PHOENIX  AZ           234   57       64        56:31.1
      10    DAN ROGER                         PHOENIX  AZ           494   54       83        58:51.5
      11    KEN SKOTAK                        PHOENIX  AZ           549   54       84        58:52.7
      12    JEFFERY KOHLER                    PHOENIX  AZ           309   56       91        59:35.9
      13    JOHN MCGONAGILL                   AUBURN  ME            381   50      114      1:03:36.8
      14    JOHN DAVID                                              670   55      129      1:06:04.6
      15    JAMES GIBSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           210   59      132      1:06:45.1
      16    JORDAN SNYDER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        560   50      139      1:09:24.3
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WILLIAM RAINWATER                 HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     467   60        9        42:22.6
       2    BRUCE CAREY                       CAVE CREEK  AZ         78   66       38        51:13.0
       3    JAMES LAWSON                      CLARKSON  MI          324   66       49        54:09.0
       4    RON DEHN                          PUEBLO WEST  CO       135   63       53        55:08.3
       5    THOMAS SHEPARDSON                 TEMPE  AZ             538   60       87        59:01.2
       6    CJ DAHM                           PHOENIX  AZ           129   65       96      1:00:11.7
       7    ARMANDO BRIZUELA                  LAVEEN  AZ             62   68      100      1:01:23.9
       8    PETE ROYER                        GILBERT  AZ           498   63      116      1:03:49.5
       9    JAMES SEIBEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           519   61      126      1:05:36.3
      10    WILLIAM RAINWATER                 HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     733   60      142      1:10:10.0
      11    JOHN MAY                          CAVE CREEK  AZ        370   61      157      1:14:18.4
      12    RICK ANISKIEWICZ                  KOKOMO  IN             15   61      164      1:27:12.2
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RICHARD WICKLUND                  LAKEWILLE  WI         632   71      110      1:03:16.6