IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #5

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2009


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

1000m/3km

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    JOZSEF MAJOR                                   68   30     1 M 30-34      24:35.7                       
       2    SUSIE FAWCETT                                  16   35     1 F 35-39      29:26.4                       
       3    JOYCELYN BURAS                                  4   23     1 F 20-24      29:57.2                       
       4    BROCK DASTOUS                                  12   26     1 M 25-29      32:33.8                       
       5    SEAN SALVADOR                                  84   24     1 M 20-24      33:11.1                       
       6    DARYL RIDGELY                                  66   38     1 M 35-39      34:03.1                       
       7    DAWN COLE                                      10   18     1 F 15-19      34:11.2                       
       8    CJ KETTERER                                    30   54     1 M 50-54      35:03.8                       
       9    MATT SPENCER                                   56   33     2 M 30-34      38:01.6                       
      10    REBECCA MICHELL                                70   45     1 F 45-49      39:14.6                       
      11    RYAN ARNETT                                    80   38     2 M 35-39      39:46.2                       
      12    ANDREW RICE                                    49   13     1 M  0-14      40:22.1                       
      13    JENNIFER BOURNE                                 1   30     1 F 30-34      41:02.6                       
      14    MEGHAN RIDGELY                                 65   35     2 F 35-39      41:45.8                       
      15    S BRADLEY                                       2   36     3 M 35-39      42:44.4                       
      16    JULIE KRISHNAMURTHI                            35   31     2 F 30-34      46:29.1                       
      17    KAY MARTIN                                     38   72     1 F 70-74      47:42.0                       
      18    TERRI MCHANEY                                  42   40     1 F 40-44    1:03:43.9                       



 

2000m/3km

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    URMAS GROSSTHAL                                24   41     1 M 40-44      36:44.2                       
       2    RYAN STOKES                                    58   33     1 M 30-34      42:41.1                       
       3    BRADLEY CAHOON                                  7   54     1 M 50-54      42:59.7                       
       4    BILLY DEAN JOHNSON                             29   53     2 M 50-54      44:24.0                       
       5    LUCY KOVARI                                    69   25     1 F 25-29      45:26.0                       
       6    MARY KNOTT                                     31   32     1 F 30-34      45:33.8                       
       7    SUZANNE TRUJILLO                               60   25     2 F 25-29      47:15.0                       
       8    ASHLEY ROBERTA                                 51   25     3 F 25-29      48:02.5                       
       9    MIKE FIEBIGER                                  18   36     1 M 35-39      48:04.6                       
      10    JUSTIN NEE                                     43   26     1 M 25-29      48:12.6                       
      11    AMY VOLK                                       63   29     4 F 25-29      48:19.0                       
      12    KIEL MCCARVILLE                                41   25     2 M 25-29      48:41.6                       
      13    BETH HOWARD                                    79   50     1 F 50-54      49:23.8                       
      14    CARLEY COLLINS                                 11   33     2 F 30-34      50:03.2                       
      15    BRANDON HUNTLEY                                72   39     2 M 35-39      50:05.8                       
      16    SETH NICKERSON                                 67   36     3 M 35-39      50:38.2                       
      17    KIRK MCCARVILLE                                40   55     1 M 55-59      50:46.0                       
      18    ANTHONY FEITER                                 17   35     4 M 35-39      51:06.2                       
      19    MARK BRODNIK                                    3   40     2 M 40-44      51:56.5                       
      20    MIKE LOOS                                      37   41     3 M 40-44      52:41.0                       
      21    MARK VAN METER                                 61   46     1 M 45-49      52:45.1                       
      22    JULIE-RAE STEINMEYER                           57   34     3 F 30-34      53:11.2                       
      23    PAUL KENT                                      74   43     4 M 40-44      53:27.8                       
      24    NEIL MANVILLE                                  75   35     5 M 35-39      53:53.0                       
      25    KATIE FORMICA                                  20   35     1 F 35-39      54:52.4                       
      26    ISABEL BRADY                                   82   42     1 F 40-44      55:01.6                       
      27    JENNIFER PURDIE                                48   32     4 F 30-34      56:56.3                       
      28    REGAN BUTCHER                                   6   28     5 F 25-29      57:02.2                       
      29    WILLIAMS STEVENS                               77   45     2 M 45-49      57:16.5                       
      30    JIM DAVIES                                     13   44     5 M 40-44      58:48.4                       
      31    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON                            8   37     6 M 35-39      59:08.2                       
      32    CHRISTINE HOOPES                               28   44     2 F 40-44    1:01:16.6                       
      33    SHEENA OBEROI                                  45   26     6 F 25-29    1:01:57.6                       
      34    STEVE RICE                                     50   46     3 M 45-49    1:02:01.5                       
      35    GEORGE DEMETRULIAS                             81   62     1 M 60-64    1:02:37.1                       
      36    RALPH VANDECRUZE                               62   42     6 M 40-44    1:02:51.9