CHANDLER CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

October 17, 2009


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    AMANDA HALL             CHANDLER  AZ          204    0       72      37:11.7                       
       2    SARAH ORGASSA           CHANDLER  AZ          250    4      125      50:20.3                       
       3    CINDY FLETCHER                                363    0      141      53:07.2                       
       4    WENDY PFAU              MESA  AZ               37    0      164      55:55.8                       
       5    VICTORIA NGUYEN         PHOENIX  AZ            14    0      202    1:01:22.3                       
       6    AVA HREY                                      378    4      206    1:02:07.9                       
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SYDNEY HARGER           CHANDLER  AZ          208    5      108      46:26.8                       
       2    KHARIA GRADY            CHANDLER  AZ           27    6      134      50:53.3                       
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALEXIS CAMPING          CHANDLER  AZ          169    8       39      31:35.3                       
       2    TANNER PHILLIPS                               370    8      132      50:33.1                       
       3    RYLEIGH MAPLE           PHOENIX  AZ           226    7      146      53:19.2                       
       4    MIHAJLA MILOVANOVIC     CHANDLER  AZ           52    8      178      58:09.9                       
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    REBECCA RICHES          CHANDLER  AZ          264    9      189      59:11.5                       
       2    KAELEIGH BRAUN          CHANDLER  AZ           11    9      201    1:01:20.9                       
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MAKAYLA FILIERE         CHANDLER  AZ           95   12       21      29:46.6                       
       2    ANDREA CHARCAS          CHANDLER  AZ          115   11       78      38:43.4                       
       3    ALEXIS URIAS            CHANDLER  AZ          129   11      100      45:08.5                       
       4    CARLY BONAR             CHANDLER  AZ          118   11      107      46:20.6                       
       5    VICTORIA CAMPBELL       GILBERT  AZ           114   12      121      49:36.0                       
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    IMANI HEATH             GILBERT  AZ           211   14        5      23:16.0                       
       2    NIKKI ZAVALA            GILBERT  AZ           119   14      122      49:36.3                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KATELYN MAY             CHANDLER  AZ          230   16       37      31:18.5                       
       2    CLAIRE RYAN             CHANDLER  AZ           46   19      119      49:27.2                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANNA PFAU               CHANDLER  AZ           43   26       12      26:09.5                       
       2    LINDSEY WOOD                                  325   29       45      32:24.8                       
       3    LINDSEY PERU            CHANDLER  AZ           44   28       89      41:16.5                       
       4    AMANDA DANNENFELDT      CHANDLER  AZ           86   28       94      42:25.9                       
       5    BROOKE SAWYER                                 331   26      111      47:11.0                       
       6    MOLLY SALONTAI          CHANDLER  AZ          133   28      115      48:00.1                       
       7    KATHY TURNER            CHANDLER  AZ          307   21      147      53:37.3                       
       8    LESLIE MAROVICH         PHOENIX  AZ           227   26      149      53:49.5                       
       9    LACEY WILSON            QUEEN CREEK  AZ       112   26      152      54:22.7                       
      10    TIFFANY NGUYEN          TOLLESON  AZ           17   25      162      55:41.4                       
      11    JACQULIN GRIFFIN        CHANDLER  AZ           41   29      180      58:11.9                       
      12    JILL MACHOLZ            MESA  AZ               75   25      181      58:26.2                       
      13    KELLYE FRANKEL          CHANDLER  AZ           76   29      183      58:27.9                       
      14    JESSICA PFAU            MESA  AZ               38   27      193      59:39.9                       
      15    AMANDA PEPPING          CHANDLER  AZ          254   28      196    1:00:02.4                       
      16    RYAN BLEDSOE            CHANDLER  AZ          158   27      197    1:00:02.6                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    NICOLE HAWKINS                                356   36        6      23:38.2                       
       2    LINDA BROWN             MARICOPA  AZ          166   32       19      29:21.0                       
       3    KIMBERLY WELSH          CHANDLER  AZ          316   35       20      29:34.0                       
       4    KATHLEEN BRIGHAM        CHANDLER  AZ          161   39       22      29:48.2                       
       5    KIMBERLY NOLDE                                352   35       24      29:56.0                       
       6    CHRISTY BRERETON        CHANDLER  AZ          159   36       32      30:51.9                       
       7    LINDA POWERS            QUEEN CREEK  AZ       257   39       34      31:05.5                       
       8    DIONNE PUGH             GILBERT  AZ           258   37       35      31:05.6                       
       9    DINA BARNES             CHANDLER  AZ          140   38       38      31:30.6                       
      10    CATHRYN FORNEY          CHANDLER  AZ          131   31       47      32:33.9                       
      11    CHRIS BROOKS            CHANDLER  AZ          164   32       49      33:01.9                       
      12    SUZANNE REINERT         CHANDLER  AZ          261   39       53      33:27.7                       
      13    JAELENE SAMSAL          CHANDLER  AZ          277   33       54      33:39.9                       
      14    STEPHANIE YORIO         CHANDLER  AZ          318   34       58      34:59.7                       
      15    ROZANNE CASSONE         CHANDLER  AZ          172   30       64      36:23.0                       
      16    FARLY CHRISTY                                 383   36       69      36:51.1                       
      17    REGINA WILSON           CHANDLER  AZ           84   37       77      38:20.6                       
      18    HEATHER WILSON          CHANDLER  AZ           83   37       79      39:09.2                       
      19    CHRISTINA SANDOVAL                            375   30       83      40:02.1                       
      20    TERRI SMITH             CHANDLER  AZ          293   34       84      40:20.0                       
      21    KRISTY BLACKWELL        CHANDLER  AZ          157   32       85      40:39.1                       
      22    MONICA DONALDSON        GILBERT  AZ           183   36       86      40:39.9                       
      23    KARA GILBERT            CHANDLER  AZ           20   33       88      41:14.7                       
      24    LISA MACAFEE            CHANDLER  AZ          225   38       92      41:30.1                       
      25    AMY MCKINLEY            TEMPE  AZ              42   33       95      42:33.7                       
      26    ERICA ALEXANDER         GILBERT  AZ           146   38      104      46:00.5                       
      27    CHIFFON HARGER          CHANDLER  AZ          209   37      109      46:26.9                       
      28    MARGIE FOSTER           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        132   39      116      48:00.3                       
      29    DAWN WALLACE            CHANDLER  AZ          313   39      118      48:59.7                       
      30    DIONE GRADY             CHANDLER  AZ           26   34      133      50:47.4                       
      31    TABITHA HICKEY          MESA  AZ               81   31      136      51:22.5                       
      32    YVONNE SEMIEN           TOLLESON  AZ          282   30      163      55:44.2                       
      33    ROSEMARY ARANDA         SANTAN VALLEY  AZ      54   36      165      56:48.2                       
      34    HILARY RANK             MESA  AZ               16   33      168      56:51.7                       
      35    ANA ZIKIC               CHANDLER  AZ           53   31      177      58:09.4                       
      36    ERICA MORLEY            MESA  AZ               31   31      184      58:32.1                       
      37    JILL ALFARO             TEMPE  AZ             100   32      195      59:57.8                       
      38    TANYA WALSH             CHANDLER  AZ          315   39      198    1:01:12.5                       
      39    TRYSHA BRAUN            CHANDLER  AZ           10   34      200    1:01:20.0                       
      40    JENNIFER KUFFREY        GILBERT  AZ            28   34      207    1:03:05.8                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    EILEEN TEODOSIO         GILBERT  AZ           301   43       14      27:22.7                       
       2    MELINDA REYNOLDS        CHANDLER  AZ          263   42       16      29:05.7                       
       3    ANNMARIE FILIERE        CHANDLER  AZ           94   40       23      29:52.3                       
       4    TRACY MALUSKI           GILBERT  AZ           116   42       31      30:50.7                       
       5    MEG GIANESELLO          CHANDLER  AZ           64   47       36      31:07.4                       
       6    CHRISTINE BAILEY        GILBERT  AZ           151   45       42      31:39.8                       
       7    ONA CAVASSA             CHANDLER  AZ          174   44       43      31:41.1                       
       8    KARYN COLELLA           CHANDLER  AZ           23   49       44      32:11.8                       
       9    JODI MONDRAGON          CHANDLER  AZ          117   40       46      32:32.9                       
      10    BIANCA CARYL                                  373   41       48      32:57.0                       
      11    KATHLEEN REGEL                                335   45       50      33:19.8                       
      12    KAITI SCHWARTZ          CHANDLER  AZ           82   43       51      33:22.9                       
      13    DEENA COMMERS           GILBERT  AZ           176   40       66      36:42.1                       
      14    JO MACKETTE                                   382   41       68      36:48.3                       
      15    LOURDES NIETO           CHANDLER  AZ           71   40       91      41:24.7                       
      16    LYNN WEED               CHANDLER  AZ           93   45       97      42:47.8                       
      17    TRACY MCENTEE           PHOENIX  AZ           233   44       98      43:43.9                       
      18    SANDRA BEASLEY          CHANDLER  AZ          152   47      106      46:06.4                       
      19    ANA BENITEZ             MESA  AZ              154   42      112      47:31.5                       
      20    JINGJUN NIE             CHANDLER  AZ          242   43      123      49:51.2                       
      21    UTE ORGASSA             CHANDLER  AZ          248   40      126      50:21.2                       
      22    KAY RYAN                CHANDLER  AZ           48   49      131      50:31.3                       
      23    CATHERINE AGUIRRE                             341   49      137      51:57.6                       
      24    ELLEN LOCKE             CHANDLER  AZ           58   44      145      53:18.8                       
      25    JOANNE STEINBERG        CHANDLER  AZ           79   45      148      53:38.8                       
      26    REGINA SMITH            CHANDLER  AZ          291   44      159      55:14.3                       
      27    TAMMY BASKETT           GILBERT  AZ            55   43      166      56:49.7                       
      28    HELEN TOTTEN                                  322   45      174      57:27.7                       
      29    KIM BRATCHER            CHANDLER  AZ           72   48      182      58:27.1                       
      30    STEPHANIE RICHES        CHANDLER  AZ          267   41      188      58:40.0                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JENNIFER GARDINER                             329   58       30      30:49.1                       
       2    KAREN SEJKORA           QUEEN CREEK  AZ       281   51       33      30:55.2                       
       3    SUSAN EISSINGER                               377   56       57      34:54.5                       
       4    VANESSA BURGAN          TEMPE  AZ             141   51       70      36:53.0                       
       5    MARGARET SERRANO-FOSTER PHOENIX  AZ           125   54       80      39:18.5                       
       6    SHARON EARLES           GILBERT  AZ           185   51       82      39:54.2                       
       7    BARBARA SORAUF          CHANDLER  AZ           74   57       90      41:20.6                       
       8    CARMEN MORALES          CHANDLER  AZ          136   50      102      45:45.6                       
       9    PATTY VILLALOBOS        CHANDLER  AZ          312   58      124      50:20.1                       
      10    SHARON COFFIN           CHANDLER  AZ           25   59      142      53:15.3                       
      11    JOY WILSON              MESA  AZ              113   52      153      54:25.9                       
      12    LAURA ROOK              CHANDLER  AZ          272   50      154      54:33.5                       
      13    CAMILLE CASTEEL         CHANDLER  AZ           56   59      161      55:35.7                       
      14    ANITA HANSEN            MESA  AZ               15   58      167      56:50.3                       
      15    MELINDA ROMERO                                379   59      170      56:58.2                       
      16    MARYBETH MASON          GILBERT  AZ            33   59      185      58:33.1                       
      17    MARIA HESSE                                    32   54      203    1:01:27.3                       
      18    LINDA LUJAN             LAVEEN  AZ             30   58      204    1:01:27.6                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RUTH MICHALSCHECK       CHANDLER  AZ          135   61       62      36:13.4                       
       2    ELAINE DANIELS          GILBERT, AZ  AZ       120   68      101      45:42.2                       
       3    JOYCE COSTANZO          GILBERT  AZ            98   61      160      55:35.1                       
       4    ANNE MEEKINS            CHANDLER  AZ          104   63      176      58:07.8                       
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANUBIS MORALES          CHANDLER  AZ          137   73      103      45:46.8                       
       2    JANICE LEMAY            CHANDLER  AZ          107   71      139      52:27.1                       
Top

Female 80 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARY ZAGARINI           CHANDLER  AZ           12   80      205    1:01:32.8                       
Top

Male 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    NOAH SACKSTDEER         CHANDLER  AZ           39    0       11      26:09.2                       
       2    FRANK FLETCHER                                362    0      151      54:02.0                       
       3    ADAM PFAU               MESA  AZ               50    0      192      59:39.7                       
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRYCE HARGER            CHANDLER  AZ          207    6       71      37:01.6                       
       2    GRAY THOMPSON           GILBERT  AZ           303    5       75      37:40.4                       
       3    RICHARD ORGASSA         CHANDLER  AZ          249    6      127      50:21.9                       
       4    TYLER HREY              CHANDLER  AZ          217    6      156      54:54.5                       
       5    LOGAN SMITH             CHANDLER  AZ          290    6      157      55:02.3                       
       6    JONATHAN RICHES         CHANDLER  AZ          265    6      191      59:13.6                       
       7    AUSTIN SAMSAL                                 340    5      208    1:03:05.8                       
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BLAINE TOTTEN                                 320   10       26      30:37.4                       
       2    HAYDEN SWANSON          CHANDLER  AZ          298    9       28      30:40.5                       
       3    RICHARD CASSONE         CHANDLER  AZ          173    9       56      34:32.1                       
       4    MATTHEW COCHRAN                               324    9      130      50:28.0                       
       5    DAKOTA SMITH            CHANDLER  AZ          289    9      158      55:11.2                       
       6    AIDEN TOTTEN                                  323   10      173      57:26.8                       
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CHASE BRIGHAM           CHANDLER  AZ          162   11       18      29:18.4                       
       2    ARKESH RAVIKANTI        CHANDLER  AZ          260   12       74      37:29.5                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    REAGAN LOCKE            CHANDLER  AZ           61   13      117      48:09.8                       
       2    OWEN RYAN               CHANDLER  AZ           45   14      129      50:27.3                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DUSTIN LOCKE            CHANDLER  AZ           60   19       29      30:45.1                       
       2    JEREMY GONZALEZ         CHANDLER  AZ          199   15       41      31:37.3                       
       3    PATRICK RYAN            CHANDLER  AZ           49   16      120      49:27.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KOREY BACHELDER         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148   29        2      19:24.7                       
       2    TIM SIMMONS             CHANDLER  AZ           47   20       10      25:48.1                       
       3    DAVID GILBERT           CHANDLER  AZ           19   26       87      40:47.5                       
       4    RYAN CUNNINGHAM         CHANDLER  AZ          179   29       96      42:42.6                       
       5    PATRICK GRIFFIN         CHANDLER  AZ           40   29      179      58:11.7                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RYAN MORTENSEN          MARICOPA  AZ          238   31        3      20:11.2                       
       2    TIM RILEY               CHANDLER  AZ          268   30        4      21:35.0                       
       3    SCOTT SAMSAL            CHANDLER  AZ          278   38       13      26:46.9                       
       4    HORY URIAS              CHANDLER  AZ          130   32       17      29:14.3                       
       5    JIM CARYL                                     372   36       55      34:24.6                       
       6    SCOTT HAMILTON          CHANDLER  AZ          205   39       61      35:58.0                       
       7    IVAN ALFARO             TEMPE  AZ             147   31       63      36:13.6                       
       8    KRISTOPHER THOMPSON     GILBERT  AZ           304   33       76      37:42.6                       
       9    BRET ANDERSON                                 376   32       81      39:46.1                       
      10    DAN DANNENFELDT         CHANDLER  AZ           87   34       93      42:24.3                       
      11    GREGORY SMITH           TEMPE  AZ             292   33      113      47:32.1                       
      12    LUKE HICKEY             MESA  AZ               80   33      135      51:22.2                       
      13    JAYSON PHILLIPS                               371   37      172      57:00.2                       
      14    SCOTT MOYNAHAN          PHOENIX  AZ           239   38      199    1:01:13.3                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CHRISTOPHER GREEN       CHANDLER  AZ          201   40        1      18:40.6                       
       2    JIM SNYDER              CHANDLER, AZ  AZ      294   44        7      23:48.0                       
       3    PATRICK OKEEFE          CHANDLER  AZ          246   46       25      30:30.4                       
       4    PAUL TOTTEN                                   321   44       27      30:38.6                       
       5    DOUG CAMPING            CHANDLER  AZ          170   43       40      31:36.2                       
       6    CORY REINERT            PHOENIX  AZ           262   40       52      33:27.4                       
       7    SEAN NELMS              GILBERT  AZ           240   40       59      35:07.8                       
       8    JEFFERY HARGER                                381   43       65      36:33.9                       
       9    TOM COMMERS                                   351   42       67      36:42.5                       
      10    ANDREW WALLACE          CHANDLER  AZ          314   43       73      37:24.0                       
      11    BHASKER RAVIKANTI       CHANDLER  AZ          259   45       99      44:36.8                       
      12    ROD BEASLEY             CHANDLER  AZ          153   46      105      46:05.6                       
      13    CLIFTON MILLER          CHANDLER  AZ          235   42      110      46:53.7                       
      14    JOHN HEFFERNAN          PHOENIX  AZ           212   46      114      47:32.4                       
      15    DIRK ORGASSA            CHANDLER  AZ          247   40      128      50:21.9                       
      16    TERRY LOCKE             CHANDLER  AZ           59   48      144      53:18.3                       
      17    JAMES THORPE            PHOENIX  AZ           305   44      150      53:50.1                       
      18    JEFF MASON                                    319   49      187      58:37.7                       
      19    JIM RICHES              CHANDLER  AZ          266   43      190      59:13.2                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TIMOTHY SROKA           CHANDLER  AZ          295   50        8      23:55.6                       
       2    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                              334   59        9      24:41.0                       
       3    RICK AGUIRRE                                  342   51      138      51:57.6                       
       4    STEVE ROOK              CHANDLER  AZ          271   55      155      54:33.6                       
       5    ALBERT QUIHUIZ          CHANDLER  AZ          105   52      175      58:07.2                       
       6    JAMES MCBRIDE           GLOBE  AZ             232   55      194      59:55.3                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LARRY GARDINER                                330   61       15      28:05.6                       
       2    THOMAS COFFIN           CHANDLER  AZ           24   62      143      53:15.7                       
       3    TONY ROMERO                                   380   68      169      56:56.4                       
       4    TOM CASTEEL             PHOENIX  AZ            57   62      171      56:58.9                       
       5    ED LUJAN                LAVEEN  AZ             29   61      186      58:36.9                       
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ED WEST                 CHESTER  CA           317   74       60      35:30.7                       
       2    JAMES LEMAY             CHANDLER  AZ          102   70      140      52:27.7                       

10km

Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JORDAN REZZONICO                              355   13       56      59:34.6                       
       2    SAMANTHA CLARK          QUEEN CREEK  AZ        36   14       59    1:00:11.0                       
       3    EMILEE DAWSON                                 348   12       89    1:06:48.0                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    VANESSA GONZALES        GILBERT  AZ           197   15       18      50:39.3                       
       2    COLLEEN DAWSON                                349   15       58      59:35.6                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SARAH EVERMAN           MESA  AZ              188   23       16      49:19.0                       
       2    KARIE VISNESS           PHOENIX  AZ            22   25       41      56:50.7                       
       3    JANET RIOS                                    339   25       75    1:02:49.8                       
       4    JESSICA GUENTHER        CHANDLER  AZ          202   27       83    1:05:38.8                       
       5    MEGAN FREEMOLE          CHANDLER  AR          190   28       97    1:07:43.6                       
       6    ASHLEY LITZINGER        MESA  AZ               65   26       99    1:07:55.0                       
       7    NORA SAADEH             CHANDLER  AZ          275   22      109    1:10:17.7                       
       8    SARAH SEGAL             MESA  AZ              123   29      122    1:16:05.0                       
       9    LOREN MARSON            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110   27      123    1:18:02.1                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JEANINE SCHMIDT                               336   35        7      46:45.6                       
       2    RENEE HODGES            GILBERT  AZ           214   30        9      46:58.6                       
       3    JULIE SWANSON           CHANDLER  AZ           67   34       15      49:10.9                       
       4    ELLEN TADMAN            CHANDLER  AZ          300   35       20      50:43.7                       
       5    KAREN ROTH              CHANDLER  AZ          273   39       25      51:54.7                       
       6    KIMBERLY LA             CHANDLER  AZ          221   35       28      52:39.2                       
       7    KRISTIN MORAN           CHANDLER  AZ           85   37       30      53:23.4                       
       8    MARIA ARANA             PHOENIX  AZ            66   34       31      53:30.5                       
       9    KODY OKAFOR             GILBERT  AZ           245   31       32      53:57.1                       
      10    KIMBERLY HERRIG         CHANDLER  AZ           69   30       36      56:03.3                       
      11    MEGAN BAILEY            QUEEN CREEK  AZ       150   33       43      57:05.4                       
      12    LAURA VARELA            CHANDLER  AZ          310   35       44      57:20.6                       
      13    CINDY JOHNSTON          CHANDLER  AZ          219   36       46      58:10.1                       
      14    JENAE HAWKINS           CHANDLER  AZ          210   34       47      58:38.3                       
      15    DOROTHY DESROCHES       CHANDLER  AZ          182   39       48      59:00.0                       
      16    CORTNEY KEEBAUGH        MESA  AZ              121   32       51      59:07.9                       
      17    RAYNETTE BRODIE         CHANDLER  AZ          163   30       55      59:30.3                       
      18    ANN HARAMBASIC          GILBERT  AZ             3   37       64    1:01:06.8                       
      19    JOHN CRAIG              CHANDLER  AZ          177   39       67    1:01:28.3                       
      20    KRISTIN TACEY                                 345   39       68    1:01:31.4                       
      21    TERESA ALLRED           GILBERT  AZ           124   33       71    1:02:27.7                       
      22    AMY SCHMIDT             CHANDLER  AZ          280   32       74    1:02:45.2                       
      23    ELSA URIAS              CHANDLER  AZ          126   35       76    1:02:54.4                       
      24    AMY LIU                                       360   30       77    1:03:44.5                       
      25    TRICIA SMITH            CHANDLER  AZ          288   36       79    1:04:26.3                       
      26    MARCIE TRIPP            CHANDLER  AZ          306   34       80    1:04:37.7                       
      27    CARRIE SENS             CHANDLER  AZ          283   36       82    1:04:40.9                       
      28    LEETA SAENGDARA         LAVEEN  AZ              6   31       84    1:05:44.1                       
      29    HEATHER HALE            CHANDLER  AZ          203   30       90    1:07:08.5                       
      30    LISA KING               CHANDLER  AZ          127   38       91    1:07:08.7                       
      31    AMY NGUYEN              PHOENIX  AZ             5   32       93    1:07:13.9                       
      32    JENNIFER POOLER         CHANDLER  AZ          256   37       94    1:07:31.7                       
      33    MELISSA GLEASON         GILBERT  AZ           194   33       95    1:07:37.3                       
      34    LIDA ORR                CHANDLER  AZ          251   30       98    1:07:54.2                       
      35    HEIDI PIFER                                   332   39      100    1:07:55.9                       
      36    AMY MOORE               CHANDLER  AZ          237   35      101    1:08:15.0                       
      37    RACHEL BUSH             GILBERT  AZ           167   31      102    1:08:17.8                       
      38    ALYSSE HREY             CHANDLER  AZ          215   34      103    1:09:04.2                       
      39    PATRICIA BREWSTER       CHANDLER  AZ          160   36      106    1:09:11.8                       
      40    CINDY BARTLETT          GILBERT  AZ           108   39      108    1:10:11.8                       
      41    NOEL MILLS              CHANDLER  AZ          236   37      111    1:10:49.4                       
      42    KRISTI BLACKHURST       GILBERT  AZ           156   32      113    1:11:07.0                       
      43    ELIZABETH MARTIN        CHANDLER  AZ          228   33      115    1:11:41.0                       
      44    ROWLEY BARRIE                                 346   30      116    1:11:41.2                       
      45    MANDY ROHDE             CHANDLER  AZ          269   32      118    1:14:23.0                       
      46    NIKKI LARSON                                  343   39      120    1:15:10.4                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MICHELLE DODGE                                337   47       62    1:00:27.9                       
       2    LYNDA JONES                                   353   48       63    1:00:51.8                       
       3    PATRICIA PEARSON        CHANDLER  AZ          253   44       65    1:01:09.6                       
       4    RONDA FARRELL           CHANDLER  AZ          189   48       66    1:01:25.3                       
       5    JAMIE CARVER            GILBERT  AZ           171   40       72    1:02:28.8                       
       6    NANCY DAVIS             PHOENIX  AZ           181   44       81    1:04:39.7                       
       7    PEGGY NEWENDYKE         CHANDLER  AZ          241   40       85    1:05:50.5                       
       8    KIMBERLY NOVAK          CHANDLER  AZ          244   49       86    1:06:04.7                       
       9    TAMI KAISER             CHANDLER  AZ           51   49       87    1:06:04.7                       
      10    MARYAM REZZONICO                              354   46       88    1:06:47.6                       
      11    TAMERA NELSON           CHANDLER  AZ          128   40       92    1:07:08.7                       
      12    REBECCA CLARK           QUEEN CREEK  AZ        34   42      105    1:09:08.3                       
      13    EDIE MCBRIDE            GLOBE  AZ             231   46      117    1:12:26.8                       
      14    AMY SCHEEL              CHANDLER  AZ          279   41      119    1:14:36.1                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SUSAN SERRANO                                 350   50       40      56:46.5                       
       2    HELENA GOMES            CHANDLER  AZ          196   50       69    1:01:39.9                       
       3    CARY THOMSPON                                 338   52      112    1:10:56.0                       
       4    PEGGY LIEDER            CHANDLER  AZ          223   56      114    1:11:09.5                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CHASE CLARK             QUEEN CREEK  AZ        35   11      110    1:10:27.5                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JANSEN COLELLA          CHANDLER  AZ           21   15       10      46:58.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JEREMY LAIPPLE          PHOENIX  AZ           222   29       23      51:41.9                       
       2    BEN HEATHCOTE           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109   25       73    1:02:35.5                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JASON ANDERTON                                344   38        1      39:19.6                       
       2    KYLE HERRIG             CHANDLER  AZ           70   31        2      41:20.0                       
       3    JASON KRAMER            CHANDLER  AZ          220   39        3      41:45.8                       
       4    MATT NIXON              GILBERT  AZ           243   34        4      43:48.4                       
       5    JAMIE SMITH             CHANDLER  AS          287   38        8      46:47.1                       
       6    RYAN BAILEY             QUEEN CREEK  AZ       149   33       11      47:07.1                       
       7    REED GOODMAN            LAVEEN  AZ            200   33       12      48:12.8                       
       8    BEN GLASS                                     333   35       13      48:54.0                       
       9    SCOTT LUTHER            CHANDLER  AZ          224   39       22      51:19.3                       
      10    KEVIN LYONS                                   327   32       24      51:49.5                       
      11    SCOTT GOHUS             CHANDLER  AZ          195   39       29      53:22.4                       
      12    MICHAEL MUNDLE                                374   36       34      54:49.8                       
      13    TIM NGUYEN              PHOENIX  AZ             4   34       35      55:28.6                       
      14    ED PLUMB                QUEEN CREEK  AZ       255   36       37      56:07.6                       
      15    BLAKE HARDWICK          PHOENIX  AZ           206   34       38      56:08.5                       
      16    DANNY HREY              CHANDLER  AZ          216   37       39      56:43.8                       
      17    JASON GEORGE            CHANDLER  AZ          191   33       49      59:00.5                       
      18    MICHAEL KEEBAUGH        MESA  AZ              122   30       50      59:07.3                       
      19    OWEN BROWN              MARICOPA  AZ          165   35       52      59:18.4                       
      20    MARK RYCZEK             TEMPE  AZ             274   36       60    1:00:14.1                       
      21    STEPHEN MASSE           GILBERT  AZ           229   39       70    1:02:13.3                       
      22    FRANDIOBEN SAEZ         CHANDLER  AZ          276   36       78    1:03:47.5                       
      23    ERIC SANDERS                                  361   30       96    1:07:38.8                       
      24    STEVE TEPPER            CHANDLER  AZ          302   38      104    1:09:05.6                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MIKE DUSSAULT           CHANDLER  AZ          184   42        6      46:44.5                       
       2    SCOTT MERRITT           CHANDLER  AZ          234   43       14      49:04.4                       
       3    MARK EL-TAWIL           GILBERT  AZ           186   44       21      51:03.5                       
       4    GREG SWINK              MARICOPA  AZ          299   41       27      52:38.5                       
       5    KEITH BIGGS             GILBERT  AZ           155   47       42      57:04.7                       
       6    STEVE HENDERSON         CHANDLER  AZ          213   46       45      57:28.2                       
       7    JEFF HENSLEY            PHOENIX  AZ           138   48       53      59:20.8                       
       8    AARON VANDEGRIFF        CHANDLER  AZ          309   41       54      59:24.9                       
       9    MARK PFEFFER            CHANDLER  AZ           78   43       61    1:00:23.5                       
      10    FRANK GONZALEZ          PHOEINX  AZ           198   41      107    1:10:06.2                       
      11    JEFF GLASER             CHANDLER  AZ          193   47      121    1:16:02.9                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PETER SACKLEY                                 326   51        5      45:45.6                       
       2    JOHN RONEY              GILBERT  AZ           270   50       17      49:39.5                       
       3    KEN JAMES               GILBERT  AZ           218   51       19      50:40.9                       
       4    DAVE GAUG                                     328   52       26      52:11.9                       
       5    GER VAN DE WERKEN       OUD-BEIJERLAND        308   50       33      53:58.9                       
       6    CLIFF JONES                                   347   57       57      59:35.0                       
       7    DAVE SLIFE              GILBERT  AZ           286   51      124    1:18:11.7