IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #2

Age Group Results

October 08, 2009


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CORINNE FRAYER                                117   24       19      28:46.6                       
       2    EMILY MCLINDEN                                108   24       79      36:58.8                       
       3    JENNIFER TINNELLY                              96   21      103      41:55.0                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BETH STEEN                                     93   29        7      26:52.2                       
       2    KRISTI JOHNSON                                111   28       16      28:20.0                       
       3    KIMBERLY PIEHL                                 71   26       59      33:44.7                       
       4    REGAN BUTCHER                                  16   28       62      34:03.6                       
       5    TERI ROOT                                     122   29       72      35:40.6                       
       6    EMILY PRICE                                    76   28      111      46:01.5                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KARLEEN DIRMANTAS                             110   30        6      26:00.2                       
       2    CRISTY FRIEDRICH                               28   33       75      36:10.7                       
       3    ANGIE NOCELLA                                  66   31       92      39:11.2                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    WINDY MARKS                                    53   35       24      29:20.9                       
       2    SUSIE FAWCETT                                 115   35       35      30:26.9                       
       3    LISA MILLER                                    58   37       57      33:35.8                       
       4    MELISSA KOVACS                                 45   36       63      34:04.2                       
       5    VICKIE NELSON                                  64   39       68      35:20.6                       
       6    KATE MONTGOMERY                                59   36       69      35:30.1                       
       7    SARAH SIMONS                                   86   38       70      35:31.3                       
       8    MELISSA THOMPSON                              128   39       82      37:20.9                       
       9    JOAN HELLMAN                                   35   39       83      37:24.1                       
      10    JENNIFER CAMORIANO                             17   36       86      37:34.5                       
      11    JAMAILA STEVENS                                94   35      104      42:24.1                       
      12    CHRISTINA BURCHETT                             15   37      110      45:32.3                       
      13    LISA GINN                                     134   38      112      46:11.1                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TARA O'SULLIVAN                               130   44       46      32:10.8                       
       2    STACY SIWEK                                    89   44       95      40:01.7                       
       3    SANDY PLENTZAS                                 73   43       99      40:29.2                       
       4    KIM ROBINSON                                  114   40      102      41:33.3                       
       5    KIM PORTELLI                                   75   41      105      42:48.6                       
       6    TERRI MCHANEY                                  55   40      115    1:04:46.4                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DEBORA BARRASSO                                10   50       87      37:38.9                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TERRY DYKSHORN                                 25   55      100      40:31.5                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BEN HALL                                        1   19       10      27:58.8                       
       2    MICHAEL MINCHEFF                                4   19       17      28:30.0                       
       3    MICHAEL REMIEN                                  5   19       71      35:39.1                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRIAN FOLTS                                    27   23        3      25:33.2                       
       2    MICHAEL STRICKLAND                            135   20        4      25:49.0                       
       3    BENJAMIN LANG                                   2   20       30      29:41.9                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    STUART FERN                                   138   26       21      29:03.1                       
       2    JOHN MEIXELL                                   56   28       22      29:04.6                       
       3    KIEL MCCARVILLE                                54   25       36      30:29.5                       
       4    JUSTIN NEE                                     63   26       39      31:15.7                       
       5    NEAL BABCOCK                                    9   26       40      31:20.0                       
       6    MATT BUTCHER                                  125   29       67      35:16.1                       
       7    RICHARD HANNA                                  33   28       73      36:03.2                       
       8    JEREMY LAIPPLE                                 46   29       88      37:43.0                       
       9    AARON OPLINGER                                 69   27       98      40:22.3                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RYAN MORTENSEN                                 60   31       23      29:04.7                       
       2    JONATHAN TRACY                                 97   30       26      29:26.4                       
       3    JASON UNDERWOOD                               104   33       29      29:39.7                       
       4    JESS LAWRENCE                                  48   34       42      31:25.1                       
       5    STEPHEN SLABADNICK                            112   31       51      32:54.3                       
       6    SCOTT BENNETT                                  12   31       65      34:12.1                       
       7    ZACH CHAMBERLIN                                19   34       76      36:13.3                       
       8    WILLIAM CLARK                                  21   34       97      40:13.5                       
       9    STEVE SISSON                                   87   34      113      51:52.0                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RICHARD KOVACS                                106   36        8      27:11.4                       
       2    RANDY GERKE                                   137   37       25      29:22.5                       
       3    JASON JOHNSON                                 107   37       28      29:39.3                       
       4    JAMES ROEGER                                   79   35       31      29:43.9                       
       5    SETH NICKERSON                                 65   37       32      29:53.3                       
       6    JEFF HUNTLEY                                   39   39       33      29:56.4                       
       7    BARRY TAIT                                     95   37       41      31:23.4                       
       8    DARYL RIDGELY                                  77   38       45      31:58.7                       
       9    TONY GHIO                                     105   37       52      33:13.5                       
      10    BEN MILLER                                     57   36       55      33:20.4                       
      11    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON                           20   37       81      37:18.5                       
      12    JON GRIFFITH                                   32   37       84      37:25.9                       
      13    SHAWN WAGNER                                  101   36       85      37:27.7                       
      14    MICHAEL HILDICK                                37   39       89      38:51.3                       
      15    TODD VERKEST                                  100   36       96      40:03.7                       
      16    MATT KECK                                     119   39      107      43:46.1                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PETER NEY                                     121   41        1      23:33.7                       
       2    URMAS GROSSTHAL                               124   41        2      23:41.4                       
       3    SHEA LINEHAN                                   51   40       11      27:59.6                       
       4    JOHN NADEAU                                    61   40       12      28:01.9                       
       5    CHARLES SETTLES                                83   41       13      28:03.7                       
       6    BRIAN KOCHERT                                  44   43       15      28:15.7                       
       7    GRANT SMITH                                    90   41       18      28:31.9                       
       8    TIM PHELPS                                     70   44       20      28:48.3                       
       9    PAUL KENT                                      42   43       38      31:14.2                       
      10    RICHARD HIGGS                                  36   42       43      31:35.5                       
      11    MARK BRODNIK                                   14   40       56      33:21.7                       
      12    ROBERT CLINKENBEARD                            22   42       66      34:46.1                       
      13    SETH BASEN                                     11   44       78      36:56.8                       
      14    STEPHEN HAZEL                                  34   42       93      39:27.7                       
      15    RALPH VANDECRUZE                               99   42       94      39:36.9                       
      16    DAVE TUCKER                                   126   44      106      43:41.2                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RICHARD GETZEN                                 29   45        5      25:54.4                       
       2    JON GLOVER                                     30   47        9      27:25.4                       
       3    DAVID MARKS                                    52   45       14      28:09.8                       
       4    MICHAEL LOTZ                                  127   49       27      29:37.9                       
       5    NICOLAS STEVERLYNCK                           113   46       34      29:57.1                       
       6    MARK VAN METER                                 98   46       37      31:10.2                       
       7    LITO SILLA                                     85   47       44      31:45.3                       
       8    TERRY JONES                                    41   49       47      32:23.0                       
       9    MICHAEL WIILLIAMS                             120   46       53      33:14.9                       
      10    CHARLES SEEBOLD                                82   48       54      33:17.1                       
      11    ROBERT LAMORTE                                136   46       61      33:49.9                       
      12    EDWARD ROYBAL                                  81   45       91      39:05.3                       
      13    PATRICK ENG                                    26   45      109      45:17.7                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARK ISAACSON                                 133   54       48      32:31.5                       
       2    RICK STANFIELD                                 92   53       49      32:50.8                       
       3    JOHN CAMORIANO                                 18   52       58      33:40.1                       
       4    MIKE HUGHES                                    38   52       60      33:47.1                       
       5    MARTY DISCOLL                                 123   52       64      34:05.6                       
       6    TOM ROACH                                      78   53       90      38:56.5                       
       7    BOB RIES                                      132   52      101      41:14.6                       
       8    JERRY NAIRN                                    62   50      114      53:11.2                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GARY DONGELL                                   23   55       50      32:53.2                       
       2    TOM BLISS                                      13   55       77      36:47.7                       
       3    JIM SIUDUT                                     88   56       80      37:06.3                       
       4    DANIEL JIMENEZ                                 40   56      108      44:38.9                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MIKE O'LOUGHLIN                                68   64       74      36:03.8