IRONCARE SPLASH & dASH #1 SPLASH & DASH

Age Group Results

April 02, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jenni Marshall                                 83    0       78      36:31.1                       
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ally May                                       85   14      129      42:08.2                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gabrielle Edwards                              40   15        9      26:20.8                       
       2    Rachael Edwards                                39   17       11      26:46.1                       
       3    Marita Malo                                   166   16       12      27:28.1                       
       4    Stevie Moore                                   90   19       16      28:03.9                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Julie Ryan                                    110   22       37      32:05.0                       
       2    Noelle Baca                                    19   24       45      33:14.5                       
       3    Caitlin Green                                   4   23      114      39:48.7                       
       4    Kathryn DeLisa                                 34   24      153      46:42.3                       
       5    Katherine Palmer                              100   24      163      50:49.4                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Emily Schmied                                 111   25       19      28:57.9                       
       2    Kristi Johnson                                 71   27       30      30:42.4                       
       3    beth steen                                    118   28       35      31:30.8                       
       4    Katie Flaherty                                 46   28       38      32:13.8                       
       5    diana heintz                                  171   29       43      32:53.9                       
       6    Missy Hancock                                  60   28       71      35:32.1                       
       7    Kimberly Piehl                                105   26      102      38:14.2                       
       8    Kata Skaggs                                   114   27      106      38:43.6                       
       9    Alka Tripathy                                  17   27      107      38:48.9                       
      10    Shawna Glazier                                134   25      112      39:37.2                       
      11    Teri Root                                     109   29      116      39:54.0                       
      12    Corinne Courtney                               30   29      124      41:33.6                       
      13    Makenna Blanchard                             192   29      139      44:17.5                       
      14    Anastasia Kaloyanides                          15   29      142      44:45.7                       
      15    Diane DeRoia                                   35   25      143      45:00.2                       
      16    Jennifer Carlson                                2   25      144      45:19.3                       
      17    Katy June                                       6   29      146      45:23.3                       
      18    Heidi Chamberlain                               3   29      149      45:53.1                       
      19    Jill Schiefelbein                             177   27      156      47:09.5                       
      20    Crystal Rhubottom                              11   29      157      47:21.5                       
      21    Meghan Weissmueller                           130   28      158      48:37.4                       
      22    Kristen Larsen                                  7   26      165      52:38.5                       
      23    Amalra Lopez                                  179   28      169      54:09.5                       
      24    cassandra coats                                28   28      171      55:55.4                       
      25    Rebecca Pushor                                107   25      174      57:05.7                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Karleen Dirmantas                              37   30       15      27:55.2                       
       2    Julie Forsberg                                 48   30       66      35:04.7                       
       3    Meg Balta                                     158   34       94      37:43.5                       
       4    Andi Miller                                   135   34      113      39:47.8                       
       5    Jill Culiver                                   33   34      130      42:09.5                       
       6    Layne Owens                                    99   33      166      52:39.1                       
       7    Paula Thresher                                125   34      167      52:54.1                       
       8    Thuy Nguyen                                    94   34      175    1:12:20.2                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sally Aston                                   160   35       31      30:42.7                       
       2    LaJaun Stevenson                              182   38       39      32:30.3                       
       3    Heidi Pahl                                    178   36       42      32:52.9                       
       4    Colleen Venti                                 154   38       57      34:08.9                       
       5    Shaun Shemaker                                175   36       63      34:39.2                       
       6    Rena Baldenegro                                22   39       79      36:31.3                       
       7    Shannon Gleave                                 53   35       82      36:36.3                       
       8    julie kent                                     74   37      110      39:29.8                       
       9    Andi Gorman                                    57   37      117      40:13.7                       
      10    tessa stotts                                  120   38      133      42:56.6                       
      11    Lisa Friedman                                 170   36      135      43:04.7                       
      12    Megan Wahl                                    129   36      145      45:22.3                       
      13    Julie Reid                                     10   36      161      49:38.1                       
      14    Lynn Langenderfer                              78   38      162      49:52.8                       
      15    Romelda Johnson                                72   38      164      51:50.0                       
      16    Stephanie Deitrick                            159   37      173      56:55.9                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Julyann Hill                                   64   44       58      34:28.4                       
       2    Judy Crosson                                  147   41       70      35:27.8                       
       3    Isabel Brady                                   24   41       77      36:30.8                       
       4    Amy Vasquez                                   164   44       81      36:35.9                       
       5    Bettina Warnholtz                             180   43       86      37:00.0                       
       6    Heather Leinbach                               80   41       89      37:11.4                       
       7    Carrie Bailey                                  20   41      136      43:34.3                       
       8    Kim Robinson                                  108   40      147      45:25.4                       
       9    Christine Hoopes                               67   44      154      46:44.5                       
      10    Kim Portelli                                  150   40      155      47:08.3                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jill Futia                                     49   45      108      38:49.2                       
       2    Alika Victor                                  127   45      118      40:28.3                       
       3    Deanna Richardson                             133   46      123      41:00.5                       
       4    Nancy Stuart                                  122   46      148      45:36.6                       
       5    susan hyden                                    69   47      160      49:28.6                       
       6    Karen Holmes                                   66   45      176                                    
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Holly Button                                  152   50      101      38:10.7                       
       2    Alveratta Petta                               104   50      134      42:59.1                       
       3    Mary Covington                                 31   53      151      46:21.9                       
       4    Deborah Gobbins                                55   51      168      53:44.5                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Susan Krupa                                    76   63      131      42:31.9                       
Top

Male 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tony Ghigo                                     51    0      132      42:40.3                       
       2    Eddy Torriente                                126    0      159      49:08.6                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mark Okany                                     95   17        1      23:55.2                       
       2    Joel Howlett                                   68   17        2      24:56.4                       
       3    Riley MacCharles                               82   15        3      25:10.2                       
       4    Trevor Penner                                 101   18        4      25:24.5                       
       5    Joshua Drad                                    38   17        6      26:14.4                       
       6    Kevin Keller                                   12   19       20      29:09.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bryan Melnuk                                  145   22       13      27:45.3                       
       2    Kurt Sowder                                   146   23       17      28:15.4                       
       3    Tom Lang                                       14   23       28      30:24.9                       
       4    Sean McManus                                   16   21       48      33:31.7                       
       5    Tom Straub                                    121   23       65      34:57.8                       
       6    Ronald Sielski                                 13   22       75      36:24.8                       
       7    ALEX Henry                                    161   21      170      55:02.3                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Couklin                                   141   27       21      29:29.0                       
       2    Blair Elliot                                  191   25       24      30:10.9                       
       3    Paul Kluzat                                   162   28       25      30:11.6                       
       4    Kiel McCarville                                86   25       62      34:37.4                       
       5    Dan LaGraffe                                   77   25       72      35:37.8                       
       6    Neal Babcock                                   18   25       74      36:13.1                       
       7    Nick Skaggs                                   115   27       76      36:28.4                       
       8    Colin Tetreault                               169   27       85      36:58.4                       
       9    David Ortlund                                  98   26       87      37:01.0                       
      10    Paul Speck                                    117   25       91      37:19.2                       
      11    Justin Nee                                      8   25       93      37:36.5                       
      12    Avi Shtayer                                   113   27       97      38:01.4                       
      13    Anthony Volpe                                 128   27       98      38:06.4                       
      14    Brandon Nee                                     9   26      137      43:41.8                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Sullivan                              163   34        5      25:41.7                       
       2    Dominic Pachaco                               168   33       18      28:45.8                       
       3    Brian Terry                                   124   33       27      30:18.0                       
       4    Ryan Mortensen                                 91   30       33      31:10.7                       
       5    Trent Guerin                                   59   34       34      31:26.9                       
       6    Brian Flaherty                                 47   33       55      34:07.6                       
       7    troy martin                                    84   31       59      34:31.4                       
       8    Andrew Fernandez                               43   34       73      36:05.3                       
       9    Jess Lawrence                                  79   34       83      36:45.2                       
      10    Eric Groen                                    140   30       90      37:13.8                       
      11    Cameron Harmann                                61   34       92      37:29.7                       
      12    Mike Bustos                                    26   33       96      37:53.0                       
      13    Joshua Peterson                               103   32      104      38:25.5                       
      14    Kevin Liles                                   137   32      109      38:54.4                       
      15    John Janik                                    186   31      119      40:29.5                       
      16    Richard Dirmantas                              36   31      120      40:42.1                       
      17    Shawn Judd                                    173   32      121      40:42.4                       
      18    Austin Gardner                                148   31      128      42:07.0                       
      19    Douglas Myers                                  92   34      152      46:38.9                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Claudio Bokamper                              156   37       10      26:23.4                       
       2    Todd Shoemaker                                176   35       22      29:45.2                       
       3    jason campbell                                 27   39       23      30:04.2                       
       4    Les Jaeger                                     70   36       32      30:58.5                       
       5    Mike Fiebiger                                  44   35       36      31:32.6                       
       6    Jason Williams                                131   36       40      32:36.7                       
       7    Jeffrey Gill                                   52   38       44      33:02.3                       
       8    Travis Moore                                  167   35       49      33:44.6                       
       9    Barry Tait                                    123   36       51      33:45.7                       
      10    Brandon Huntley                               142   39       53      33:55.3                       
      11    Jon Ferlise                                    42   39       54      33:59.4                       
      12    William Lindsey                                81   38       56      34:08.5                       
      13    Steve Koster                                   75   39       99      38:07.5                       
      14    Bill Clarke                                   181   37      111      39:36.9                       
      15    Wellington Pindar                             106   36      122      40:58.5                       
      16    Scott Bradleys                                153   36      150      46:15.2                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Shane Arters                                  172   40        8      26:18.2                       
       2    Richard Getzen                                 50   44       14      27:49.6                       
       3    David Sharp                                   165   41       26      30:15.6                       
       4    Joseph Courtney                               149   43       29      30:42.1                       
       5    Grant Smith                                   116   40       41      32:51.3                       
       6    Paul Kent                                      73   43       61      34:35.7                       
       7    Bill O'leary                                  174   44       64      34:42.8                       
       8    Lon Allen                                     143   40       67      35:08.5                       
       9    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                             112   44       69      35:23.7                       
      10    William Stevens                               119   44      127      41:52.4                       
      11    Thomas Hyham                                  151   40      140      44:29.6                       
      12    Jeff Nettleton                                 93   40      141      44:33.5                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Geoff Cleveland                               139   48        7      26:15.1                       
       2    Charles Seebold                               155   48       46      33:22.5                       
       3    Jon Glover                                     54   46       47      33:27.6                       
       4    Nicalas Steverlynck                           157   46       60      34:34.4                       
       5    David Hill                                     65   46       68      35:16.6                       
       6    philip McNeely                                 88   47       88      37:08.3                       
       7    Dave Blank                                     23   47      100      38:08.4                       
       8    Bill Egan                                      41   48      103      38:16.4                       
       9    Leslie Hellman                                 62   49      115      39:52.6                       
      10    Jim Hardina                                     5   45      125      41:40.7                       
      11    Pat O'Keefe                                    97   46      138      44:13.0                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rick McGinley                                  87   50       50      33:45.0                       
       2    Gibby Gorman                                   58   50       52      33:52.3                       
       3    Brian Fry                                     185   50       84      36:53.5                       
       4    Vance Cobb                                     29   52      105      38:37.3                       
       5    Rick Bryson                                   190   52      126      41:42.2                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Francs Norris                                 183   60       80      36:35.1                       
       2    Thomas Wilson                                 132   60      172      56:55.8                       
Top

Male 80 to 84

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mark Isaacon                                  184   83       95      37:46.9