IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #6

Age Group Results

November 15, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nicoletta Carbone                               4   17       30      48:54.2                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Addison McGrath                                53   21       10      41:33.3                       
       2    Elaine Bentley                                 56   24       23      47:00.3                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Diana Heintz                                   50   28       14      44:02.5                       
       2    Jaclyn Brown                                    2   25       27      48:36.5                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Min Wang                                       35   31        4      39:40.9                       
       2    Meg Barta                                      61   33       20      46:05.8                       
       3    Renee Mottolo                                  20   31       33      51:18.0                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Elisabeth Lawaczeck                            14   39       17      44:35.6                       
       2    Alexandra Fenski                               43   37       38      53:06.1                       
       3    Renee Crawford                                 66   35       39      54:37.4                       
       4    Charlotte Tait                                 33   36       41      55:41.0                       
       5    Mary Lucking                                   16   36       43      56:15.9                       
       6    Valerie Voss                                   70   38       48      58:16.0                       
       7    Alen Summo                                     46   38       51    1:03:40.6                       
       8    Alexandra Gray                                 41   35       52    1:04:57.0                       
       9    Kim Robinson                                   24   39       55    1:14:24.8                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Julia JULIUSSON                                 9   43       22      46:23.2                       
       2    Michelle Thiry                                 34   41       31      50:19.7                       
       3    Tara O'Sullivan                                68   43       35      52:16.2                       
       4    Carolyn Wong                                   39   40       47      58:12.1                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    deb Skjelstad                                  30   49       57    1:14:37.6                       
Top

Female 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kay Martin                                     17   71       56    1:14:34.0                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Benjamin Olszewski                             57   11       28      48:50.7                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kevin Keller                                   10   18       12      43:19.4                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Hank Baldwin                                   52   24        2      36:51.3                       
       2    Matt Kipper                                    12   21        9      41:26.3                       
       3    Kiel McCarville                                18   24       32      50:33.8                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Fredrix VanLierde                              63   29        1      32:40.7                       
       2    Brandon nee                                    40   26       13      43:40.9                       
       3    Claudio Bokamper                               59   29       26      47:47.7                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Stephan Stromberg                              44   34        7      41:20.6                       
       2    Tracey Kramer                                  13   32       45      56:37.7                       
       3    Nathan Freeman                                  8   31       46      58:02.1                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Taylor                                 64   36        3      37:24.0                       
       2    karen suleymanyan                              55   35        5      40:23.2                       
       3    Grant Smith                                    31   38       15      44:10.5                       
       4    Todd Shoemaker                                 51   35       16      44:13.7                       
       5    Jefferoy Gill37                                58   37       24      47:43.6                       
       6    Kuno Fenski                                    42   37       34      51:32.1                       
       7    David Lloyd                                    15   37       36      52:27.1                       
       8    Dean Rosenlof                                  26   35       37      52:50.5                       
       9    Brandon Sparks                                 62   36       40      54:51.8                       
      10    s Bradley                                       1   36       50    1:02:47.3                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Charles Settles                                27   40        8      41:23.6                       
       2    joe Courtney                                   49   43       11      42:22.1                       
       3    Mark Jokisch                                   45   43       19      45:32.3                       
       4    Charles Hoggat                                 69   41       25      47:44.6                       
       5    George Narancic                                22   40       29      48:51.7                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Frederick Rodkey                               25   48       18      45:17.6                       
       2    Dan Campbell                                    3   49       21      46:13.4                       
       3    Hollon Kinney                                  11   46       42      55:54.2                       
       4    Mark Christen                                  48   46       53    1:06:08.6                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BillyDean Johnson                              60   52        6      41:10.0                       
       2    Ken Royer                                      65   53       49      58:46.2                       
       3    Mark Mooney                                    19   52       54    1:07:46.8                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Victor Werhanowicz                             38   58       44      56:27.2