IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #5

Age Group Results

November 02, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #5

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nicoletta Carbone                              16   17       37      44:43.0                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rachel Brekke                                  13   23       22      40:01.7                       
       2    Elaine Bentley                                 74   24       23      40:11.5                       
       3    Ashley Robota                                   6   24       28      41:13.5                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Diana Heintz                                   54   28       12      37:34.4                       
       2    Jaclyn Brown                                    1   25       26      40:49.8                       
       3    Fruzsina Lantos                                30   25       55      55:19.9                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jennifer Graves                                75   32       34      43:58.7                       
       2    Jamie Dunn                                     18   30       36      44:03.9                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Renee Crawford                                 71   35       42      48:12.1                       
       2    Leah Furneaut                                  66   39       44      48:46.0                       
       3    Valerie Voss                                   67   37       47      49:07.2                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Heather Leinbach                               31   41       38      45:19.8                       
       2    Jill Futia                                     22   44       51      51:30.9                       
       3    Michele Rebar                                  65   44       54      54:54.8                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tara O'Sullivan                                61   49       32      42:57.3                       
       2    Tatjana Eggink                                 21   47       35      44:01.4                       
       3    Sharon Johnston                                28   48       41      47:25.2                       
       4    Maryann Sinerius                               60   49       53      54:40.3                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jacque Crosson                                 17   51       56      56:24.2                       
       2    Deborah Gobins                                 73   51       60    1:02:25.5                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sue Iverson                                    59   56       52      54:13.7                       
Top

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    louise mcgonigal                               34   65       48      49:53.6                       
Top

Female 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kay Martin                                     33   71       61    1:09:19.1                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bryan Melnuk                                   58   21        7      33:57.5                       
       2    Matt Kipper                                     5   21       11      37:15.4                       
       3    P. Allan G. Mack                                2   20       20      39:20.6                       
       4    Eric Bareiss                                    9   24       43      48:42.5                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Roy Hichens                                    26   25       10      37:02.2                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jay Judson                                     29   33        5      33:32.0                       
       2    Brian Terry                                    44   32        6      33:46.1                       
       3    Jason Bromert                                  14   33       59    1:02:25.3                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Patrick Bless                                  51   36        1      30:52.2                       
       2    Brandon Taylor                                 68   36        3      32:14.4                       
       3    Brian Flod                                     52   39       15      37:59.1                       
       4    Steve Beste                                    11   37       16      38:10.2                       
       5    karen suleymanyan                              43   35       17      38:17.0                       
       6    Grant Smith                                    72   38       18      39:14.1                       
       7    David McKay                                    35   38       21      39:33.7                       
       8    Kirk Schenck                                   39   38       24      40:13.8                       
       9    Greg Hawn                                       4   35       29      41:39.6                       
      10    Robert Gorden                                  69   39       33      43:25.1                       
      11    Josh Kaplan                                    76   36       39      47:10.3                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Urmus Grossthal                                62   40        2      32:11.8                       
       2    Patrick Brundage                               15   41        4      33:20.8                       
       3    Dan Beaver                                     10   40        8      36:31.7                       
       4    Charles Settles                                40   40        9      36:50.9                       
       5    Carlos nunez                                   49   43       13      37:53.1                       
       6    Mark Jokisch                                   63   43       14      37:54.8                       
       7    Charles Hoggatt                                70   41       27      40:54.1                       
       8    Paul Kent                                      55   42       31      42:27.5                       
       9    Timothy Bolen                                  56   42       46      49:06.9                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Frederick Rodkey                               37   48       19      39:15.4                       
       2    Bill Egan                                      19   48       25      40:29.7                       
       3    Robert Lamarte                                 64   45       30      41:59.5                       
       4    Philip Petersen                                57   45       57      58:49.1                       
       5    Mark Christen                                  50   46       58    1:00:46.8                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Victor Werhanowicz                             46   58       40      47:24.1                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jim Heintz                                     25   62       45      48:46.8                       
Top

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cliff Eggink                                   20   72       49      49:54.2                       
       2    dave watts                                     45   70       50      50:42.9