IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #4

Age Group Results

October 17, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #4

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jessica Goodsell                                2   18      170      51:57.7                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Julie Ryan                                    174   22       17      31:22.0                       
       2    Amanda Verhaeghe                              144   23       31      33:13.5                       
       3    Ashley Robota                                   9   23       34      34:02.1                       
       4    Noelle Baca                                   178   23       43      34:48.6                       
       5    Elaine Bentley                                 21   24       63      36:29.1                       
       6    Hannah Look                                   158   21      104      39:57.8                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Karleen Dirmantas                              38   29       11      30:39.6                       
       2    Denise Daniel                                 165   25       20      31:45.3                       
       3    Jennifer Lowe                                 187   28       21      31:56.9                       
       4    Valerie Lake                                  167   29       36      34:08.2                       
       5    Tristan Palmer                                146   29       40      34:44.0                       
       6    Renee coffman                                  33   28       64      36:33.4                       
       7    Regan Butcher                                  29   27       92      39:08.8                       
       8    Fruzsina Lantos                                79   25       97      39:22.3                       
       9    Erin McCleve                                   86   28      101      39:47.8                       
      10    Meredith Jonas                                193   29      121      41:24.7                       
      11    Joy Donaldson                                  40   28      127      42:01.1                       
      12    Alka Tripathy                                  13   26      139      43:33.1                       
      13    Kristy Miller                                 199   27      143      44:16.6                       
      14    Adriene Barnett                                17   28      157      48:24.3                       
      15    Heather Sumner                                124   27      177      55:24.7                       
      16    Chelsea Youngs                                139   27      178      56:08.2                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Alanna Greib                                   58   33       28      32:59.2                       
       2    Jamie Dunn                                     44   30       35      34:07.1                       
       3    Julie Forsberg                                 51   30       39      34:40.1                       
       4    Shandra Lee                                   150   34       72      37:29.6                       
       5    Tara Ransdell                                 101   33       86      38:35.2                       
       6    Thayleigh Brent                                27   33       95      39:14.1                       
       7    Erica Davis                                    36   33      103      39:57.6                       
       8    andi miller                                    90   34      115      41:03.8                       
       9    Tracey Kramer                                  75   32      128      42:01.7                       
      10    Julie Sekella                                 114   32      132      42:36.5                       
      11    Jennifer Hamilton                              59   30      156      48:11.6                       
      12    Kristina Kelly                                 72   34      161      49:45.8                       
      13    D'Andrea Spann                                119   30      176      55:24.3                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Charlotte Tait                                127   36       59      36:10.5                       
       2    Gail Lasserre                                  80   39       82      38:26.7                       
       3    Darci Komac                                   181   35       83      38:28.1                       
       4    Joan Hellman                                   60   38       85      38:30.0                       
       5    Dara Schulenberg                              112   38       93      39:09.3                       
       6    Mary Laibe                                     77   38       99      39:43.2                       
       7    Marnie Wright                                 137   39      136      43:17.0                       
       8    Tyler Davis                                   148   35      147      45:42.3                       
       9    DyAnna Vanderpool                             130   39      150      46:22.4                       
      10    Melissa Gaspard                                53   38      155      48:09.1                       
      11    Ronette Bowden                                 26   35      158      48:29.6                       
      12    Aldora Dorrington                              42   37      159      48:31.8                       
      13    Julie Campbell                                 30   37      162      50:02.9                       
      14    Audra Taylor                                  177   37      166      50:13.9                       
      15    Lisa Pinson                                   100   39      172      52:39.6                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Stacey Jarriel                                 69   43       24      32:30.4                       
       2    Julyann Hill                                   64   43       48      35:04.4                       
       3    Melody Pinkerton                               99   43       58      36:06.9                       
       4    Tara O'Sullivan                                97   43       75      37:43.3                       
       5    Paige Swaine                                  125   42       88      38:43.9                       
       6    dIANE LABBAN                                   76   40      111      40:30.4                       
       7    Carrie Koleber                                 73   43      116      41:09.2                       
       8    Julie Littler                                  82   44      120      41:21.4                       
       9    Wendy Seaman                                  113   43      123      41:36.6                       
      10    Jill Futia                                     52   44      141      44:09.2                       
      11    Carrie Bailey                                  16   40      149      45:52.5                       
      12    Amariys Drozdz                                153   40      175      53:48.1                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Helen Howard                                  171   48       78      38:12.3                       
       2    Annette Howard                                 66   48      126      41:53.9                       
       3    Debora Barrasso                                18   49      138      43:26.4                       
       4    Patty Hernandez                                61   47      146      45:27.2                       
       5    Teresa Munoz                                   95   46      148      45:50.3                       
       6    Alveratta Petta                                98   49      165      50:13.0                       
       7    Majella Vito                                  196   47      169      50:25.7                       
       8    Mary Ann Sineruis                             160   49      171      52:05.8                       
       9    susan hyden                                    67   46      173      52:43.8                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jacque Crosson                                 35   51      152      47:18.3                       
       2    Kathy Zanath                                  175   54      164      50:05.0                       
       3    Deborah Gobins                                 55   51      168      50:25.4                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Joyce Foote                                    50   55      174      53:09.4                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ben Olszewski                                 190   11       26      32:57.1                       
       2    Nathan Rodkey                                 103   13      117      41:10.7                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kevin Keller                                    4   18       13      30:52.3                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bryan Melmuk                                  157   21        1      27:22.2                       
       2    Kurt Sowder                                   164   23        5      29:23.4                       
       3    Tom Lang                                        6   22       10      30:32.9                       
       4    Gerrit Mack                                     7   20       27      32:57.7                       
       5    Matt Kipper                                     5   21       38      34:37.4                       
       6    Matthew Tenney                                128   21       47      35:00.7                       
       7    Kiel McCarville                                85   24       50      35:07.0                       
       8    Micheal Tarantino                             169   21       61      36:21.2                       
       9    Sam Valdivin                                  192   23       65      36:37.2                       
      10    Kenny Steil                                    10   24       73      37:31.1                       
      11    Davis Chappins                                  1   22       76      37:57.9                       
      12    Aaron Brown                                   195   24      109      40:16.7                       
      13    Daniel Kellogg                                 71   21      113      40:48.2                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Robert Horner                                  65   25       14      30:56.5                       
       2    Stuart Fern                                   182   25       15      31:02.1                       
       3    Jason Marshall                                191   28       53      35:31.4                       
       4    Matt Palmor                                   145   29       87      38:37.7                       
       5    Clinton Trauter                                12   26       96      39:17.3                       
       6    Andrew Schear                                 140   28      100      39:47.0                       
       7    Tyson Padgett                                 188   28      124      41:37.2                       
       8    Paul Blessman                                  24   27      129      42:03.1                       
       9    Mark Isaack                                   186   27      131      42:33.2                       
      10    Kurt Mason                                    198   28      135      43:13.6                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jay Judson                                     70   33        2      27:42.8                       
       2    Dameon Hahn                                   149   30        3      29:20.9                       
       3    Matthew Stohler                               123   32        4      29:21.8                       
       4    Evan deSzoeke                                  37   30        7      29:56.8                       
       5    Ryan Mortensen                                 93   30       18      31:22.5                       
       6    Mike Sulillivan                               194   31       22      32:10.4                       
       7    Brent Snider                                  118   30       25      32:45.6                       
       8    Neil Manville                                 141   34       33      33:58.4                       
       9    Matt Belmont                                   20   32       41      34:44.9                       
      10    David Bourdon                                  25   33       46      34:58.5                       
      11    Blake Holdern                                 197   31       51      35:12.6                       
      12    Travis Moore                                  179   34       55      35:40.8                       
      13    Matt Hicks                                     62   34       71      37:28.1                       
      14    Brian Beckstrom                                19   33       74      37:38.1                       
      15    John Montgomary                               154   32       79      38:15.2                       
      16    Brian Newberry                                173   32       89      39:04.8                       
      17    Robert Wimmer                                 136   33       90      39:05.0                       
      18    Luke Day                                      147   30      133      42:37.0                       
      19    Richard Dirmantas                              39   30      145      44:20.8                       
      20    Ryan Landefeld                                 78   34      160      48:37.9                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jason Williams                                135   35        8      30:00.6                       
       2    Todd Shoemaker                                152   35       16      31:09.6                       
       3    Darren West                                   151   39       29      33:02.1                       
       4    Greg Hawn                                       3   35       32      33:43.0                       
       5    Brandon Huntley                               156   38       44      34:49.1                       
       6    Aaron Bickart                                  22   37       45      34:54.8                       
       7    Dean Rosenlof                                 105   35       54      35:37.8                       
       8    Aaron Bervasitz                               159   35       62      36:23.2                       
       9    Mike Loverine                                 185   38       66      37:00.4                       
      10    Jason Williams                                189   35       67      37:12.7                       
      11    Todd Verkest                                  132   35       68      37:14.1                       
      12    Brian McAllister                               84   38       69      37:17.7                       
      13    Mark Reddie                                   102   39       70      37:23.5                       
      14    Les Jaeger                                     68   35       80      38:16.7                       
      15    Richard McKnight                               88   39      102      39:50.9                       
      16    Alex Allion                                    14   35      108      40:09.7                       
      17    Steve Koster                                   74   38      112      40:31.5                       
      18    Craig Wagenaar                                134   38      114      40:54.3                       
      19    Bill Hubert                                   163   38      119      41:16.7                       
      20    Dave McDermott                                 87   38      137      43:21.4                       
      21    Len Lev                                       162   36      140      43:50.5                       
      22    Jeffrey VanDrie                               131   39      144      44:18.7                       
      23    Bill Clarke                                   183   37      151      46:48.7                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Charles Settles                               115   40        9      30:06.2                       
       2    Joe Country                                   172   42       12      30:41.6                       
       3    Mark Jokisch                                  180   43       19      31:23.0                       
       4    Phil Navarro                                   96   42       30      33:09.2                       
       5    Ronald Vokoun                                 133   40       42      34:46.7                       
       6    Russell Sepulueda                             170   44       49      35:04.7                       
       7    William Stevens                               122   44       94      39:10.8                       
       8    Warren Tried                                  168   41      106      40:01.4                       
       9    Rick Sarmento                                 110   43      110      40:21.4                       
      10    edward roybal                                 106   44      142      44:15.4                       
      11    Jay Lewis                                      81   41      153      47:30.2                       
      12    Ken Estrada                                   184   44      167      50:14.1                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gibby Gorman                                   57   49       23      32:22.8                       
       2    Robert La Morte                               176   45       52      35:20.8                       
       3    David Collett                                  34   45       57      35:55.6                       
       4    David Hill                                     63   45       60      36:11.8                       
       5    Dave Blank                                     23   46       77      38:09.7                       
       6    Thomas Moffett                                 92   49       81      38:26.4                       
       7    Lito Silla                                    117   46       91      39:07.1                       
       8    Ron Bailey                                     15   46      107      40:02.9                       
       9    Frederick Rodkey                              104   48      118      41:15.3                       
      10    Ken Haga                                      166   47      122      41:33.0                       
      11    Mario Velarde                                 143   47      130      42:19.4                       
      12    John Meuser                                    89   48      134      42:46.8                       
      13    John De young                                 155   46      154      47:41.2                       
      14    Jeff Sawner                                   111   47      163      50:04.8                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Billy Dean Johnson                            142   52        6      29:49.0                       
       2    Gary Dongell                                   41   54       37      34:09.0                       
       3    martin driscoll                                43   51       84      38:29.1                       
       4    Vance Cobb                                     32   51       98      39:33.6                       
       5    Dean Sinerius                                 161   50      105      39:58.1                       
       6    Tom Mozdzen                                    94   52      179      56:56.6                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Stan Goldstein                                 56   56       56      35:55.4                       
       2    Bob Swanson                                   126   57      125      41:50.6