ANTHEM DAYS - Community of Caring 5km

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5km

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Tom Clarke                                     36   36     1 M 30-39      15:49.8    5:06/M             
       2    Zachary Walberer                              185   20     1 M 20-29      17:01.0    5:29/M             
       3    Jim Prescott                                  143   45     1 M 40-49      17:08.4    5:32/M             
       4    Ken BRook                                     199   21     2 M 20-29      17:40.7    5:42/M             
       5    Elvis Van Rubenstein                          213   30     2 M 30-39      18:26.8    5:57/M             
       6    john Zishka                                   200   45     2 M 40-49      18:31.5    5:58/M             
       7    Jeff Matsumotd                                216   36     3 M 30-39      18:35.7    6:00/M             
       8    Brett Bernacchi                                16   35     4 M 30-39      18:50.1    6:05/M             
       9    balady balady                                  10   47     3 M 40-49      18:58.2    6:07/M             
      10    Robert Williams                               194   41     4 M 40-49      19:13.7    6:12/M             
      11    Ryan Nelson                                   122   20     3 M 20-29      19:26.0    6:16/M             
      12    Paul Gulick                                   212   49     5 M 40-49      20:20.2    6:34/M             
      13    Jim Hershburgor                               219   51     1 M 50-59      20:20.6    6:34/M             
      14    Karen Smidt                                   209   41     1 F 40-49      20:30.0    6:37/M             
      15    Savannah Gaffney                              217   11     1 F 11-12      20:44.1    6:41/M             
      16    Chad Dragos                                   204   38     5 M 30-39      20:50.9    6:43/M             
      17    Patrick Dolan                                 239   35     6 M 30-39      20:56.8    6:45/M             
      18    Norm Janoff                                    86   58     2 M 50-59      21:02.8    6:47/M             
      19    Jan Lockett                                   100   38     1 F 30-39      21:10.5    6:50/M             
      20    Anne Maxwell                                  109   44     2 F 40-49      21:10.8    6:50/M             
      21    Ted itzov                                     229   52     3 M 50-59      21:20.8    6:53/M             
      22    Michael Jacobson                               85   25     4 M 20-29      21:23.2    6:54/M             
      23    Carl Bielstein                                 17   47     6 M 40-49      21:28.0    6:55/M             
      24    Bryan Sidwell                                 169   42     7 M 40-49      21:34.5    6:57/M             
      25    Craig Boates                                   20   34     7 M 30-39      21:37.1    6:58/M             
      26    Jocelyn Gaffney                               218   50     1 F 50-59      21:47.0    7:02/M             
      27    Bruce Manziello                               105   60     1 M 60-69      21:48.8    7:02/M             
      28    Jeff Novacek                                  126   44     8 M 40-49      22:07.7    7:08/M             
      29    jade hancock                                   69   36     8 M 30-39      22:09.7    7:09/M             
      30    Mickey Hansen                                  71   16     1 M 15-19      22:11.9    7:09/M             
      31    Dominick Leyva                                233   33     9 M 30-39      22:15.1    7:11/M             
      32    Aaron Johnson                                  88   36    10 M 30-39      22:18.8    7:12/M             
      33    Rex Rumsey                                    157   12     1 M 11-12      22:19.1    7:12/M             
      34    Daniel Tessler                                178   39    11 M 30-39      22:27.0    7:15/M             
      35    David Schilling                               162   51     4 M 50-59      22:33.3    7:16/M             
      36    laura bruce                                    28   38     2 F 30-39      22:39.3    7:18/M             
      37    Jenny Prinski                                 144   31     3 F 30-39      22:40.1    7:19/M             
      38    Gary Schultz                                  165   37    12 M 30-39      22:42.2    7:19/M             
      39    Janet Gensler                                  63   54     2 F 50-59      22:44.0    7:20/M             
      40    Hal Gensler                                    62   61     2 M 60-69      22:46.5    7:21/M             
      41    Kip Fox                                        53   27     5 M 20-29      22:52.6    7:23/M             
      42    Josh Foglesong                                246   15     2 M 15-19      23:00.8    7:25/M             
      43    Teddy Robeson                                 155   15     3 M 15-19      23:02.1    7:26/M             
      44    Megan Sidwell                                 170   11     2 F 11-12      23:12.9    7:29/M             
      45    David Barjenbruch                              11   39    13 M 30-39      23:13.5    7:29/M             
      46    Ian Thomas                                    201   54     5 M 50-59      23:39.5    7:38/M             
      47    John Rossi                                    210   40     9 M 40-49      23:44.3    7:39/M             
      48    Lanny Nelson                                  121   47    10 M 40-49      23:47.8    7:40/M             
      49    Alexandra Novacek                             125   10     1 F  9-10      23:49.3    7:41/M             
      50    Jeffrey Marquis                               107   40    11 M 40-49      23:54.3    7:43/M             
      51    Scott Suter                                   176   46    12 M 40-49      23:57.4    7:44/M             
      52    Gina Chiappetta                                32   38     4 F 30-39      23:58.6    7:44/M             
      53    David Petulla                                 139   53     6 M 50-59      24:01.3    7:45/M             
      54    Craig Hunter                                   80   29     6 M 20-29      24:19.8    7:51/M             
      55    Greg Martin                                   208   61     3 M 60-69      24:22.4    7:52/M             
      56    Lyle Anderson                                 206   54     7 M 50-59      24:30.0    7:54/M             
      57    Todd Bruce                                     29   38    14 M 30-39      24:59.5    8:04/M             
      58    Marcella Mills                                112   32     5 F 30-39      25:24.8    8:12/M             
      59    Andrea Mason                                  203   10     2 F  9-10      25:36.7    8:15/M             
      60    Michele Trent                                 182   38     6 F 30-39      25:39.7    8:16/M             
      61    Bob Trent                                     181   41    13 M 40-49      25:40.7    8:17/M             
      62    AJ Anzini                                       5   39     7 F 30-39      25:50.0    8:20/M             
      63    Edward Hardy                                   72   43    14 M 40-49      26:00.1    8:23/M             
      64    Jennifer Fusco                                 54   45     3 F 40-49      26:06.3    8:25/M             
      65    jack Budinski                                 221   8      1 M  7- 8      26:07.4    8:25/M             
      66    David Budinski                                222   41    15 M 40-49      26:09.3    8:26/M             
      67    Joe Barone                                     13   58     8 M 50-59      26:16.7    8:28/M             
      68    Tyler Yost                                    198   20     7 M 20-29      26:25.1    8:31/M             
      69    Maddog Coash                                   38   56     9 M 50-59      26:28.8    8:32/M             
      70    Dana Haukap                                    73   34     8 F 30-39      26:35.6    8:35/M             
      71    Laura Johnson                                  87   34     9 F 30-39      26:37.4    8:35/M             
      72    Chris Humble                                   78   54     3 F 50-59      26:46.0    8:38/M             
      73    Kaxen Miranda                                 230   36    10 F 30-39      26:51.7    8:40/M             
      74    Kennedy McGrath                               242   12     2 M 11-12      26:54.8    8:41/M             
      75    Paul Eklund                                   225   35    15 M 30-39      26:56.6    8:41/M             
      76    Lynda Quam                                    145   25     1 F 20-29      27:05.4    8:44/M             
      77    Michael Policaro                              141   44    16 M 40-49      27:07.6    8:45/M             
      78    Gina Polewka                                  140   39    11 F 30-39      27:09.6    8:45/M             
      79    Christopher Duval                             227   39    16 M 30-39      27:18.0    8:48/M             
      80    Sharon Reed                                   149   39    12 F 30-39      27:21.4    8:49/M             
      81    Mark Hazlemurst                               205   51    10 M 50-59      27:25.1    8:51/M             
      82    Brianna Wilson                                244   30    13 F 30-39      27:34.4    8:54/M             
      83    Joan Malek                                    103   44     4 F 40-49      27:35.6    8:54/M             
      84    Kristin Mortensen                             116   39    14 F 30-39      27:46.0    8:57/M             
      85    Colleen Moreno                                113   42     5 F 40-49      27:47.1    8:58/M             
      86    Christopher Moreno                            114   44    17 M 40-49      27:51.3    8:59/M             
      87    Shelly Tillman                                179   28     2 F 20-29      28:15.7    9:07/M             
      88    Hiroko Perry                                  137   62     1 F 60-69      28:26.1    9:10/M             
      89    Justin Nelson                                 123   12     3 M 11-12      28:27.2    9:11/M             
      90    Dave Wilson                                   245   30    17 M 30-39      28:29.1    9:11/M             
      91    Caroline Kaupa                                 90   50     4 F 50-59      28:31.3    9:12/M             
      92    Susan Dangerfield                              44   25     3 F 20-29      28:51.0    9:18/M             
      93    dylan rumsey                                  159   12     4 M 11-12      28:57.0    9:20/M             
      94    Sue Hernandez                                  74   35    15 F 30-39      29:05.5    9:23/M             
      95    Lisa Scheider-Cipria                          160   41     6 F 40-49      29:07.8    9:24/M             
      96    Katie Amundson                                  3   37    16 F 30-39      29:11.3    9:25/M             
      97    Rachel Childers                                33   34    17 F 30-39      29:14.8    9:26/M             
      98    Lynn Leonard                                   96   47     7 F 40-49      29:25.5    9:29/M             
      99    Gina Potter                                   142   40     8 F 40-49      29:29.7    9:31/M             
     100    melanie quint                                 146   38    18 F 30-39      29:34.7    9:32/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Gale Walker                                   186   45     9 F 40-49      29:35.9    9:33/M             
     102    Alicia Robeson                                153   38    19 F 30-39      29:39.5    9:34/M             
     103    mark robeson                                  154   42    18 M 40-49      29:40.0    9:34/M             
     104    Steve Peterson                                138   38    18 M 30-39      29:51.5    9:38/M             
     105    Cynthia Diefert                                45   37    20 F 30-39      29:55.3    9:39/M             
     106    Marty Micnelson                               111   61     4 M 60-69      29:56.6    9:39/M             
     107    Val Lechuga                                   223   42    19 M 40-49      30:00.0    9:41/M             
     108    Angie McGrath                                 241   38    21 F 30-39      30:13.9    9:45/M             
     109    Jennifer Suter                                177   11     3 F 11-12      30:17.7    9:46/M             
     110    Mary Clark                                     35   40    10 F 40-49      30:21.3    9:47/M             
     111    bailey rumsey                                 158   14     1 F 13-14      30:24.6    9:48/M             
     112    Michelle Gallegos                              59   44    11 F 40-49      30:55.0    9:58/M             
     113    Chris McCullough                              234   41    20 M 40-49      31:06.2   10:02/M             
     114    Randy Clark                                    34   45    21 M 40-49      31:12.6   10:04/M             
     115    Margaret Marquis                              106   42    12 F 40-49      31:20.9   10:06/M             
     116    Monica Karanick                               220   42    13 F 40-49      31:35.4   10:11/M             
     117    Robert Rankin                                 147   48    22 M 40-49      31:45.6   10:15/M             
     118    soraya toon                                   180   32    22 F 30-39      31:53.7   10:17/M             
     119    Hannah Nielsen                                124   12     4 F 11-12      32:03.3   10:20/M             
     120    Morgan Harlan                                 231   12     5 F 11-12      32:03.7   10:20/M             
     121    Alshley McGinn                                240   11     6 F 11-12      32:04.1   10:21/M             
     122    Isabella Haelen                               243   11     7 F 11-12      32:04.6   10:21/M             
     123    Steve Brass                                    25   39    19 M 30-39      32:44.0   10:34/M             
     124    Michelle Belone                               226   30    23 F 30-39      32:58.2   10:38/M             
     125    Sherri Olson                                  131   37    24 F 30-39      32:59.3   10:38/M             
     126    Nichelle McCullough                           235   34    25 F 30-39      33:01.6   10:39/M             
     127    Lori Abshire                                    1   39    26 F 30-39      33:04.4   10:40/M             
     128    Kim Crowell                                    43   35    27 F 30-39      33:32.2   10:49/M             
     129    Allen Clarke                                   37    9     1 M  9-10      33:53.3   10:56/M             
     130    Paige Stanley                                 173   24     4 F 20-29      33:58.0   10:57/M             
     131    Emily Scully                                  166   11     8 F 11-12      33:59.2   10:58/M             
     132    Kelly BOLGER                                   23   41    14 F 40-49      34:01.6   10:58/M             
     133    Angie Skoubis                                 171   39    28 F 30-39      34:01.9   10:58/M             
     134    Joe Bandit                                    252   89     1 F 80-90      34:05.2   11:00/M             
     135    Jo Bandit                                     253   89     2 F 80-90      34:05.5   11:00/M             
     136    Elizabeth English                              50   24     5 F 20-29      34:47.8   11:13/M             
     137    Alyssa Goodwin                                 64   24     6 F 20-29      34:56.7   11:16/M             
     138    Tammy Herzog                                   76   34    29 F 30-39      34:57.1   11:16/M             
     139    Aileen Kennedy                                 93   41    15 F 40-49      34:57.6   11:16/M             
     140    Katie Weber                                   192    7     1 F  7- 8      35:10.4   11:21/M             
     141    Kristin O'Gorman                              130   36    30 F 30-39      35:53.8   11:35/M             
     142    Debbie Griggs                                  67   41    16 F 40-49      36:20.8   11:43/M             
     143    Bruce Mortensen                               118   60     5 M 60-69      36:22.3   11:44/M             
     144    Mort Bloomberg                                 18   71     1 M 70-79      36:37.3   11:49/M             
     145    Elizabeth Busse                               236   31    31 F 30-39      36:57.3   11:55/M             
     146    Ashley Albertson                                2   14     2 F 13-14      37:02.5   11:57/M             
     147    Dante Eisele                                   49   13     1 M 13-14      37:05.4   11:58/M             
     148    Mariann Aston                                   8   31    32 F 30-39      37:10.7   11:59/M             
     149    Vivianne Barone                                12   56     5 F 50-59      37:29.3   12:05/M             
     150    Michael Herzog                                 75   37    20 M 30-39      37:41.9   12:09/M             
     151    Stacy Crookes                                  41   38    33 F 30-39      37:53.5   12:13/M             
     152    Jon Ormond                                    136   35    21 M 30-39      37:55.4   12:14/M             
     153    Jennifer Candelaria                            30   26     7 F 20-29      38:13.1   12:20/M             
     154    Crystal Fyke                                   58   41    17 F 40-49      38:26.2   12:24/M             
     155    Jerry Van Cleve                               184   25     8 M 20-29      38:38.2   12:28/M             
     156    Tracy Macon                                   102   36    34 F 30-39      38:49.6   12:31/M             
     157    Loren Aston                                     7   37    22 M 30-39      38:51.8   12:32/M             
     158    Suellen Briley                                215   47    18 F 40-49      38:55.5   12:33/M             
     159    Gerald Williams                               195   43    23 M 40-49      39:22.0   12:42/M             
     160    Michelle Brass                                 24   37    35 F 30-39      39:22.4   12:42/M             
     161    Natalie Boates                                 21   10     3 F  9-10      39:44.4   12:49/M             
     162    Alex Navarro                                  119   57    11 M 50-59      40:28.3   13:03/M             
     163    Michelle Ormond                               135   36    36 F 30-39      40:30.0   13:04/M             
     164    Deborah Wang                                  187   39    37 F 30-39      40:40.8   13:07/M             
     165    Ally Weber                                    191    9     4 F  9-10      40:47.3   13:09/M             
     166    Amy Jorgensen                                 202   36    38 F 30-39      40:47.9   13:09/M             
     167    Shari Sommer                                  172   39    39 F 30-39      41:14.0   13:18/M             
     168    Kris Boates                                    19   34    40 F 30-39      41:16.4   13:19/M             
     169    Paula Maseda                                  108   44    19 F 40-49      42:16.1   13:38/M             
     170    Trish Manes                                   104   39    41 F 30-39      42:52.7   13:50/M             
     171    Alba Edmundson                                 48   38    42 F 30-39      44:26.8   14:20/M             
     172    Marj Shavlik                                  167   56     6 F 50-59      44:28.2   14:21/M             
     173    Ron Shavlik                                   168   58    12 M 50-59      44:32.3   14:22/M             
     174    Harrison Stewart                              174   14     2 M 13-14      44:33.4   14:22/M             
     175    Zachary Brown                                  27   15     4 M 15-19      45:19.3   14:37/M             
     176    Charlette Lechuga                             224   41    20 F 40-49      46:43.1   15:04/M             
     177    Sabrina Iijima-Steagald                        83    8     2 F  7- 8      46:44.0   15:05/M             
     178    Cierra Morris                                 115   13     3 F 13-14      46:45.2   15:05/M             
     179    Maci Crookes                                   42    7     3 F  7- 8      46:47.0   15:05/M             
     180    Cade Lidster                                   99    9     2 M  9-10      46:48.2   15:06/M             
     181    Jewel Iijima-Steagald                          82   10     5 F  9-10      46:52.0   15:07/M             
     182    Laura O'Meara                                 132   49    21 F 40-49      46:54.1   15:08/M             
     183    Taylor Ward                                   188   16     1 F 15-19      46:56.8   15:08/M             
     184    Christine Lidster                              97   39    43 F 30-39      46:57.0   15:09/M             
     185    Judd Lidster                                   98   38    23 M 30-39      48:17.9   15:35/M             
     186    Sharon Beal                                    14   49    22 F 40-49      48:18.9   15:35/M             
     187    Amy Dietzman                                   47   31    44 F 30-39      48:19.6   15:35/M             
     188    Sarah Hess                                     77   33    45 F 30-39      48:54.2   15:46/M             
     189    Megan Ward                                    189   10     6 F  9-10      48:55.1   15:47/M             
     190    Paula Ward                                    190   42    23 F 40-49      49:33.0   15:59/M             
     191    Deanna Reesor                                 251   62     2 F 60-69      49:33.3   15:59/M             
     192    Melissa Terrio                                238   34    46 F 30-39      49:34.1   15:59/M             
     193    Beth Terrio-Brown                             237   38    47 F 30-39      49:47.6   16:04/M             
     194    Jill Stroh                                    248   34    48 F 30-39      49:49.0   16:04/M             
     195    Kristen Simpson                               249   34    49 F 30-39      49:55.4   16:06/M             
     196    Becky Roell                                   156   56     7 F 50-59      49:57.0   16:07/M             
     197    Holly Benz                                     15   47    24 F 40-49      50:13.8   16:12/M             
     198    Perrie Diep                                    46   43    25 F 40-49      50:15.1   16:13/M             
     199    Jodi Bohi                                      22   42    26 F 40-49      50:21.1   16:15/M             
     200    Tricia Graham                                  65   33    50 F 30-39      50:21.6   16:15/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Judi Foglesong                                 51   48    27 F 40-49      50:22.5   16:15/M             
     202    Kaci Foglesong                                 52   12     9 F 11-12      50:51.0   16:24/M             
     203    Jackie Oesterle                               127   71     1 F 70-79      50:52.4   16:25/M             
     204    Karla Schilling                               163   51     8 F 50-59      51:09.1   16:30/M             
     205    Clint Mortensen                               117   34    24 M 30-39      51:24.3   16:35/M             
     206    Alex Carolan                                  250   15     2 F 15-19      51:25.0   16:35/M             
     207    Holly Offenberger                             129   14     4 F 13-14      51:49.3   16:43/M             
     208    Laura Baker                                     9   36    51 F 30-39      51:49.8   16:43/M             
     209    Pam Lopez                                     101   38    52 F 30-39      51:50.4   16:43/M             
     210    Laura Hummell                                  79   38    53 F 30-39      52:25.4   16:55/M             
     211    Kelsey O'Meara                                133   15     3 F 15-19      52:26.7   16:55/M             
     212    Betty Rankin                                  148   54     9 F 50-59      53:15.1   17:11/M             
     213    Joli Reichert                                 211   40    28 F 40-49      58:05.1   18:44/M             
     214    Knud Stobbe .M.D                              207   78     2 M 70-79      58:16.1   18:48/M             
     215    Mark Oesterle                                 128   35    25 M 30-39      58:17.4   18:48/M             
     216    Jennifer Oesterle                             247   27     8 F 20-29      58:21.4   18:49/M             
     217    Patrick Yennie                                214   59    13 M 50-59      59:11.5   19:05/M             
     218    Victor Stone                                  175   84     1 M 80-90