DAS 21st FRANK KUSH/ OKTOBERFEST FOOT RACE

Age Group Results

October 13, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5km

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACQUELINE LETO                                         491   37        5        18:29.0
       2    KATHLEEN STRAHM                                         782   26        8        18:38.4
       3    BETH YOUNGBLOOD                                         874   28        9        18:47.3
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BROOKE BAUERMEISTER                                      59    9       90        26:43.7
       2    ADALIE ARCE                                              31    6      374        42:15.9
       3    OLIVIA SCUSSEL                                          738    7      419        48:18.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MANDY DAVIS                                             194   13       21        20:51.9
       2    KYLA THOMPSON                                           990   11       52        24:34.5
       3    HANNAH KRIEGBAUM                                        460   13       86        26:33.3
       4    KAITLIN BARTON                                           56   12       87        26:33.5
       5    BAILEE BAUERMEISTER                                      58   13      113        27:58.4
       6    MADDY BARTON                                             55   13      114        27:58.9
       7    ELTON GINGRICH                                          322   12      142        28:49.2
       8    CASSIDY DARICEK                                         191   14      212        32:19.7
       9    MILEY SWEET                                             791   13      219        32:36.4
      10    JAEDA HAYDEN                                            373   13      250        33:46.8
      11    JORDAN FARMER                                           258   14      301        36:42.1
      12    SUMMER OMERZA                                           605   10      312        37:15.0
      13    STEFANA PURKOVIC                                        653   12      345        39:07.5
      14    MEGAN JOKSIMOVIC                                        427   10      346        39:07.7
      15    OKSANA GREGORY                                          350   13      370        41:00.4
      16    RACHAEL JACKSON                                         406   14      376        42:19.5
      17    LAURYN SCUSSEL                                          737   10      416        48:17.0
      18    JULIANA BRINK                                           110   14      422        49:02.7
      19    KASANDRA URRUTIA                                        817   13      453        56:22.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUCIA GARCIA                                            305   15      202        31:54.3
       2    AMANDA MACMURTRIE                                       515   15      207        32:10.1
       3    HAYLIE LAUEN                                            478   18      222        32:42.6
       4    HOLLY INGLISH                                           402   19      259        34:21.5
       5    SHEILA MALEKIAN                                         522   18      265        35:04.8
       6    VANESSA SIMPSON                                         750   19      290        36:18.8
       7    DANA BRINK                                              109   17      329        37:57.2
       8    ASHLEY MARHYWHISKER                                    1040   16      390        43:43.6
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ERIN LEONARD                                            927   21       29        22:12.9
       2    MEREDITH PAINTER                  PHOENIX  AZ           613   28       37        22:34.3
       3    JESSICA SCORDO                                          731   29       50        24:13.8
       4    BRITTANY GALINDO                                       1013   22       61        25:02.7
       5    LISA WITMER                                             861   27       78        26:10.7
       6    CHELSEA RAYMER                                          663   24       84        26:19.0
       7    ELIZA MERCADO                                           545   26       92        26:48.6
       8    LINDSAY KRAHMER                                         459   27       96        27:04.7
       9    TATIANA LAVRINENKO                                      480   27       98        27:18.4
      10    JENNY WHITE                                             851   29      100        27:30.1
      11    VALENTINA PRADO                                         648   23      101        27:30.1
      12    SARA JOHNSON                                            422   28      109        27:44.8
      13    ERICA PEDERSON                                          626   23      111        27:57.6
      14    HEATHER EFAW                                            232   27      112        27:57.9
      15    SHEILA BEALER                                            62   23      120        28:12.8
      16    KARLIE GRATE                                            342   24      123        28:17.5
      17    CAROLIN PARRISH                                         618   24      124        28:22.3
      18    NICOLE LOPEZ                                            505   24      128        28:29.2
      19    ASHLEY HARE                                             364   27      133        28:35.3
      20    ASHLEY ROMANS                                           697   29      137        28:40.1
      21    LAUREN SCOTT                                            734   24      138        28:40.6
      22    BRITTANY BRENNAN                                        105   27      146        28:50.9
      23    NISSA RYDER                                             709   29      149        29:07.4
      24    JULIE BEST                                               74   29      153        29:19.5
      25    BRYNNE INGLISH                                          401   22      156        29:25.3
      26    ALEXANDRA RINK                                          954   21      157        29:29.6
      27    RACHEL HURD                                             396   22      163        29:52.3
      28    STACY BOROWICZ                                           91   25      164        29:52.4
      29    CARLY ANSEL                                              23   29      169        30:05.0
      30    MELISSA KAREL                                           440   26      173        30:11.3
      31    RACHAEL BELL                                            893   24      176        30:13.0
      32    RACHELLE SCOTT                                          733   20      179        30:21.8
      33    SHANNON RICE                                            670   25      182        30:31.5
      34    AMANDA HESS                                             378   23      183        30:34.0
      35    DANIELLE SCHERRY                  PHOENIX  AZ           721   27      184        30:34.1
      36    MEGHANN EZZELL                                          248   25      191        31:03.3
      37    RACHEL FLEMING                                          276   28      198        31:43.8
      38    MAGGIE RANDKLEV                                         657   29      199        31:52.4
      39    ARIANNE CRUZ                                            184   22      203        31:55.5
      40    KORYN BRATTEM                                           104   25      209        32:18.1
      41    KEESHA STINER                                           779   24      210        32:18.2
      42    GWENDOLYN SIBLY                                         748   28      221        32:41.7
      43    ELIZABETH FALL                                          254   22      226        32:48.3
      44    LAURA ORTBAHN                                           609   25      230        33:10.2
      45    RACHEL THIEJMAN                                        1026   25      232        33:11.2
      46    CHRISTINA CALHAN                                       1025   28      233        33:11.5
      47    SARAH TREDINNICK                                        810   27      239        33:23.6
      48    SARAH PARRISH                                           617   27      245        33:39.2
      49    SARA CHEREPINSKY                                        149   23      246        33:40.4
      50    LINDSAY RICKERD                                         677   27      252        34:07.2
      51    RACHEL JUDGE                                            434   24      260        34:26.6
      52    MEGAN DORNER                                            212   24      266        35:07.0
      53    LESLIE MACWILLIE                                        516   22      273        35:22.2
      54    BAILEY BORMAN                                            90   26      275        35:24.4
      55    MELISSA GOLDSMITH                                       326   27      278        35:33.5
      56    VANESSA RUIZ                                           1039   29      281        35:50.9
      57    BRENDA ZEISSE                                           876   27      282        35:58.4
      58    MICHELLE FINNICUM                                       265   26      291        36:18.8
      59    NINA GLATT                                              323   27      295        36:29.5
      60    LOREAL BLOCHER                                           83   20      302        36:42.7
      61    JESSICA ROWE                                            704   26      309        36:57.9
      62    JESSICA WISE                                            859   22      331        38:03.3
      63    CAITLIN GILBERT                                         319   21      332        38:06.7
      64    DANIELLE CRAIG                                          180   24      334        38:18.5
      65    MAGGIE SWIDLER                                          793   24      336        38:37.1
      66    SARAH KERNEN                                            449   24      337        38:43.8
      67    NICOLE PHILLIPS                                         639   29      343        39:01.1
      68    ELLIE VOLOSIN                                           832   26      344        39:01.2
      69    STEPHANIE JOHNSON                                       922   29      348        39:20.1
      70    CLAIRE HARTER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        370   23      349        39:26.5
      71    KRISTIN STOWERS                                         780   28      361        40:09.7
      72    DANA GADDIE                                             887   29      364        40:23.4
      73    DANIKA ARCE                                              30   24      375        42:18.3
      74    MARGARET EBEL                                           228   28      384        42:44.1
      75    ALEXIUS JOHNSON                                         425   24      405        46:42.8
      76    NATALIE SEARLE                                          739   26      411        47:33.7
      77    ASHLEY GRIFFITTS                                        352   21      414        47:44.7
      78    MARLA GONZALES                                          331   25      427        50:42.9
      79    CAMILLE BOWERS                                           97   24      429        50:46.9
      80    AMBER GARCIA                                            303   29      434        53:04.1
      81    NIKI CHAPMAN                                            900   27      435        53:40.0
      82    JENNIFER DEYOUNG                                       1033   29      438        53:59.0
      83    KRISTIN SHELLEDY                                        998   29      442        55:07.5
      84    TRICIA VALLIERE                                         826   26      461        58:50.1
      85    KELLI BROOM                                             113   23      463        58:51.9
      86    MONICA RODRIGUEZ                                        693   29      468      1:00:09.3
      87    ADIENNE AMARILLAS                                        19   27      469      1:00:10.0
      88    JORDAN FLEWELLEN                                        277   25      475      1:05:11.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    COURTNEY CONANT                                         165   31       63        25:10.9
       2    MOLLY TATELY                                            965   38       74        25:59.2
       3    MELISSA DAVIS                                           999   33       79        26:11.8
       4    HOLLY YAMAKAWA                                          868   37       95        26:59.9
       5    MANDY DELGUIDICE                                        199   30      103        27:32.7
       6    MICHELLE FULTON                                         295   30      104        27:38.8
       7    JENNIFER ROSE                                           699   33      107        27:43.0
       8    JESSICA GIARDINA                                        316   30      130        28:30.1
       9    VIOLA CALLANEN                                          132   35      135        28:37.8
      10    ANNE PEREIRA                                            629   31      147        28:50.9
      11    MOLLY ALCALA                                             10   31      167        30:04.4
      12    TRICIA DAUWALDERLUNA                                    193   39      171        30:09.2
      13    LESLIE STELLWAGEN                                       775   30      177        30:17.9
      14    FELICIA FONSECA                                        1023   30      189        30:48.4
      15    TOBY GREER                                              912   36      197        31:39.7
      16    MELISSA RAVELLI                                         659   34      211        32:19.1
      17    SUNNY THOMPSON                                          805   37      215        32:28.8
      18    DEBBIE APHAY                                             27   30      218        32:34.4
      19    KORRIE GERNERT                                          315   34      223        32:43.0
      20    EUNICE BROWN                                           1031   36      229        33:10.0
      21    ADRIENNE FAITH                                          252   34      237        33:16.5
      22    EMILY COX-MARTIN                                        178   30      242        33:32.3
      23    DURINDA ODELL                                           600   37      243        33:32.5
      24    KIMBERLY PRATT                                          649   30      251        33:49.2
      25    ALICIA HENIO                                            375   32      254        34:09.8
      26    SANDRA VASQUEZ                                          829   32      264        34:51.4
      27    STACY HARRINGTON                                        368   35      269        35:13.8
      28    MARIA ARMENTAHILLIS                                      33   30      270        35:13.9
      29    JAMEY ANDERSON                                           22   32      271        35:14.7
      30    CHERYL JOHNSON                                          424   35      277        35:32.2
      31    MIRANDA DENETDALE                                      1047   39      283        36:00.6
      32    ANDREA GREGORY                    TEMPE  AZ             348   36      285        36:02.4
      33    KATHY WEST                                              846   30      286        36:04.5
      34    DANIELLE SEBBENS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        741   39      296        36:29.9
      35    JESSICA WILLIAMS                                        969   30      297        36:31.0
      36    ELISHIA YAZZIE                                          872   30      305        36:54.9
      37    AMANDA PENEPENT                                         985   33      313        37:15.8
      38    NICOLE GULLEY                                           357   32      317        37:23.2
      39    ALISON HICKS                                            380   30      318        37:23.3
      40    KATHLEEN LAMP                                           467   33      322        37:37.1
      41    SHANNON ROTH                                            702   36      326        37:47.5
      42    KRISTI RASGORSHEK                                       658   35      327        37:51.0
      43    LINDSAY OSBORNE                                         612   31      328        37:51.1
      44    JENNIFER WEIMER                                         841   34      333        38:12.5
      45    LAURA FULLER                                            294   37      339        38:51.4
      46    KYLENE LONDON                                           502   33      341        39:00.4
      47    KENDRA FULLER                                           293   32      342        39:00.6
      48    VERONICA RUBIO                                          705   30      352        39:46.2
      49    SAYOKO TESHIMA                                          799   31      353        39:46.5
      50    SHANNON SCOTT                                           732   37      354        39:46.9
      51    VEDY PARIKH                                             614   34      355        39:48.1
      52    FIONA BEGAYE                                           1038   35      356        39:48.6
      53    KARALEE JACKSON                                         407   33      358        39:51.9
      54    AMY SCHIMMEL                                            725   31      366        40:29.7
      55    ALICIA CONCA                      MESA  AZ              166   35      367        40:37.0
      56    ALLISON WHITTLE                                         853   30      368        40:37.8
      57    SANDRA CAIN                                             130   38      372        41:47.8
      58    TRACIE WELCH                                            843   31      373        42:11.4
      59    JENNIFER KENNARD                                        448   34      381        42:33.1
      60    CARRIE PETTYPOOL                                        635   35      382        42:40.1
      61    HEATHER EUBANKS                                         245   31      387        43:26.4
      62    TIFFANY SMITH                                           759   32      388        43:26.5
      63    ANDREA ECKHARDT                                         229   36      389        43:28.6
      64    LINDSEY DAILEY                                          186   31      395        44:53.9
      65    EJ BROOKS                                               111   35      397        45:11.4
      66    RACHAEL SANDON                                          718   31      409        47:01.6
      67    JANELLE BAKKE                                            42   30      413        47:37.4
      68    MICHELLE LAMOUREUX                                      466   31      421        49:01.8
      69    DESIRE ALLEN                                             17   31      436        53:40.2
      70    STEPHANIE SMITH                                         760   38      447        55:42.1
      71    IRMA URRUTIA                                            816   39      454        56:23.2
      72    JENNIFER HOEGGER                                        384   36      455        56:38.3
      73    REYNA ARAGON                                             29   31      456        56:39.1
      74    ERICA WARNE                                             833   37      457        57:53.2
      75    JULANG KIHM                                             452   38      460        58:00.4
      76    JENNIFER JOHNSON                                        421   37      476      1:08:02.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLAIRE LINDSAY                                         1035   44       45        23:35.9
       2    TRACEY BOYSEN                                           102   42       70        25:41.3
       3    VICTORIA NEZ                                           1044   44      116        28:00.7
       4    STACEY BURTON                                           126   40      121        28:15.3
       5    MARCY LOPEZ                                             506   47      129        28:29.8
       6    EILEEN RICHESON BUTT                                    675   47      150        29:10.0
       7    LORI CHAPES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        146   42      158        29:41.0
       8    ERIKA COOPER                                            171   40      165        29:53.2
       9    ERIKA HUYCK                                             398   40      166        30:02.1
      10    JULIA BLAIR                                            1042   47      180        30:25.0
      11    JUDY BOURNE                                              94   47      204        31:55.6
      12    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ           410   45      220        32:40.0
      13    LISA FINN                                               264   47      224        32:45.4
      14    TAMMIE EVANS                                            246   43      248        33:44.1
      15    KIMBERLY WHEELER                                        848   43      256        34:14.2
      16    STEPHANIE KESSEN                                        450   47      288        36:09.2
      17    KATHLEEN ANSELL                                          25   47      289        36:15.2
      18    KATHERINE NUANEZ                                        593   46      292        36:19.7
      19    JENNIFER YOUNKIN                                        875   40      293        36:24.0
      20    TAMMY SWEET                                             790   45      298        36:33.8
      21    MYSTI RAINWATER                                         948   42      306        36:55.3
      22    SHERRY KOILE                                            457   42      308        36:56.5
      23    RENATA EMIG                                             237   43      316        37:21.8
      24    LISA ACEVEDO                      PHOENIX  AZ             4   42      321        37:36.1
      25    LINDA RAWLINSON                                        1005   41      323        37:39.9
      26    KATHY LAUEN                                             477   48      324        37:40.9
      27    PAMELA BRINK                                            107   47      330        38:01.9
      28    DONNA GALINDO                                          1012   46      340        38:58.5
      29    JENNIFER MRZYGLOD                                       580   41      350        39:36.0
      30    VICTORIA GARRETT                                        308   49      357        39:49.8
      31    BETH KATZ                                               923   44      360        39:58.4
      32    KIM EDINGTON                                            230   43      385        43:19.9
      33    PAULINE DOTEN                                           213   41      391        43:50.4
      34    PATRICIA JACKSON                                        405   41      392        44:38.8
      35    TRACY MCCARTHY                                          534   43      398        45:11.5
      36    LYNDSEY STANS                                           991   42      403        46:35.2
      37    BARBARA GOULD                     PHOENIX  AZ           336   48      407        46:58.2
      38    ALLISON MACMURTRIE                                      514   47      408        46:58.4
      39    JENNIFER SCUSSEL                                        736   43      418        48:18.1
      40    BARBARA HORTON                                          390   49      428        50:44.8
      41    LISA PRUETT                                             651   41      430        50:48.4
      42    SHERYL QUENZER                                          654   49      431        50:59.8
      43    THERESA TASSIO                                          797   43      433        51:38.1
      44    JENNY SIMPSON                                           749   48      446        55:39.9
      45    VIRGINIA KEARNS                                         441   49      452        56:15.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JANE ESAHAK-GAGE                                        242   50       32        22:23.1
       2    DIANE MILLER                                            562   53       75        26:00.9
       3    LISA STREIFF                                            784   51      117        28:02.6
       4    MEG PIERCE                                              642   54      174        30:11.6
       5    TAMI CRAIN                                              181   51      194        31:15.8
       6    DONNA INGLISH                                           400   50      234        33:12.2
       7    NANCIE DRAPE                                            216   52      236        33:12.7
       8    SUSAN TUDOR                                             811   51      287        36:08.7
       9    SANDRA OBELSKY                                          594   57      310        37:01.9
      10    SANDI ASHTON                                            890   52      325        37:44.9
      11    JUDY MELLO                                             1050   53      363        40:11.0
      12    KELLY JOHANNES                                          418   53      377        42:27.5
      13    SHERRI SWINDEN                                          794   53      378        42:28.3
      14    DEBBIE NOBLE FENSTERHEIM                                590   54      393        44:44.0
      15    DIANA GADDIE                                            297   57      394        44:50.1
      16    KAREN HARRIS                                            369   59      396        45:11.1
      17    JANA FISHER                                             274   59      399        45:33.6
      18    NANCY LEVINSON                                          930   59      425        50:13.9
      19    PAULA RAWLINS                                           661   59      432        51:36.4
      20    CLAUDIA ALLEN                                            15   55      449        55:45.8
      21    ELLA CONROY                       CHANDLER  AZ          168   52      451        56:15.3
      22    EILEEN BROOM                                            112   52      462        58:51.3
      23    HELEN SHEELER                                           745   51      472      1:01:51.6
      24    NANCY DANISON                                           190   50      473      1:01:52.5
      25    EVE DYER                                                225   55      477      1:09:33.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRENDA HOLLAMON                                         389   61      262        34:43.2
       2    SHARON LARUE                                            474   65      386        43:20.2
       3    LORRAINE HARRINGTON               PHOENIX  AZ           915   66      402        46:18.3
       4    RITA JO LEINWEBER                                       488   68      404        46:36.4
       5    MARYANN ABAIR                                             1   66      443        55:18.6
       6    JUDY ROSS                                               700   64      471      1:01:51.2
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARY HELEN CONNORS                                      167   73      424        49:56.7
       2    CAROLE BARANSKI                                          49   79      458        57:58.9
       3    ANGELINA CILIBERTI                                     1011   77      464        58:57.3
       4    MOLLY LAUEN                                             479   74      465        59:00.5
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOE MICHELI                                             551   33        1        17:26.6
       2    TRAVIS FARLAND                                          255   28        2        17:53.6
       3    PORTER RAWLINSON                                       1006   16        3        17:57.2
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AARON FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ          283    8       46        23:41.2
       2    JAMES GERBER                      PLYMOUTH  MN          313    6       89        26:43.2
       3    ETHAN WILLIAMS                                          970    8      155        29:24.4
       4    JARED LOUNSBURY                                         507    9      228        32:58.0
       5    EAMON WIN                                              1028    9      276        35:24.9
       6    GARRETT RAINWATER                                       951    8      303        36:52.3
       7    LARSEN EMIG                                             238    9      315        37:19.2
       8    Unknown Partic. 1030                                   1030           400        46:09.1
       9    Unknown Partic. 1029                                   1029           401        46:10.0
      10    ANTHONU EDLEY                                           231    7      467      1:00:02.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADAM WONG                                               864   14       11        18:56.3
       2    ETHAN BURTON                                            125   13       14        19:13.4
       3    TYLER THOMPSON                                          804   13       19        20:30.5
       4    GUNNAR GINGRICH                                         911   14       43        23:25.7
       5    BRIAN RAWLINSON                                        1004   13       44        23:29.6
       6    BLAKE MINOTTO                                           564   11       62        25:04.5
       7    DYLAN PIERCE                                            641   12      141        28:44.8
       8    SHAWN OMERZA                                            606   13      148        29:05.7
       9    JORDAN MOORE                                           1002   11      284        36:02.4
      10    BENNETT KATZ                                            924   11      359        39:57.3
      11    COLLIN FREEMAN                                          289   12      440        54:49.2
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUIS MULGADO                                            581   17       12        19:00.8
       2    BEN DAVIS                                               195   16       15        19:54.1
       3    CHRISTIAN HERRERA                                       377   15       30        22:13.1
       4    DAVID RING                                              681   16       67        25:21.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MORGAN GRAVES                                           346   21       10        18:48.3
       2    ZACH CHAVEZ                                             901   29       17        20:19.8
       3    JOSHUA JACOBS                                           409   27       18        20:21.7
       4    ZACHARY COOLEY                    TEMPE  AZ             169   28       20        20:32.6
       5    PAUL ORTEGA                                             611   29       23        20:54.7
       6    CHRIS REINA                                             952   27       24        21:19.1
       7    JESSE HAWS                                              372   25       26        21:33.8
       8    CHRISTOPHER SCHWARTZ                                    730   23       31        22:17.2
       9    ADAM SANDOVAL                                           957   25       35        22:28.9
      10    ANDREW TIERNEY                                          966   21       48        23:47.4
      11    ALEX ANDERSON                                            20   26       53        24:40.1
      12    JORDAN ADAMS                                              6   24       54        24:41.3
      13    TOMAS REILING                                           665   24       55        24:41.8
      14    CHAD SCHLEICHER                                         726   29       56        24:42.2
      15    GEOFF SCHOENEMAN                                        728   23       58        24:53.3
      16    GRANT GEHRLICH                                          910   28       59        25:00.6
      17    BRENDAN MCCARTHY                                        533   27       66        25:20.9
      18    DANIEL ESPINOZA                                         244   28       71        25:45.0
      19    ANTHONY CALLA                                           131   28       77        26:10.2
      20    UTKARSH AGARWAL                                           7   27      102        27:31.5
      21    JOHN FETHERSTON                                         263   22      106        27:42.7
      22    MIKE MISRETTA                                           980   26      115        28:00.0
      23    BASILIO PENUELAS                                        628   29      118        28:06.6
      24    KEVIN SUKOWICZ                                          785   24      119        28:07.7
      25    DANNY FORD                                              284   26      122        28:17.4
      26    BENJAMIN SMITH                                          762   23      125        28:24.0
      27    MATTHEW MADDIX                                          518   23      131        28:30.3
      28    JOSEPH LONCHOR                                          501   24      132        28:34.7
      29    ALEX MELMAN                                            1043   29      134        28:36.1
      30    DANIEL ROMANS                                           696   29      136        28:39.9
      31    ALLAN SCHANER                                           958   29      144        28:50.2
      32    SATHISH KUMAR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM                         962   26      151        29:11.0
      33    KRIS NEWKIRK                                            587   27      154        29:19.7
      34    MIKE O'CONNOR                                           599   25      159        29:41.7
      35    BILL RICE                                               669   23      161        29:45.4
      36    BRANDON BOXRUD                                           99   26      175        30:11.9
      37    JAIDITYA NAMBURI                                        585   25      178        30:21.2
      38    ANDY MILLER                                             558   25      187        30:38.9
      39    LATIERRE SMITH                                          761   27      196        31:33.1
      40    GARRETT HUNT                                            395   29      205        32:06.5
      41    ERIC BEALER                                              61   27      206        32:09.1
      42    BRIAN ORTBAHN                                           610   29      231        33:10.5
      43    JUSTIN BLACK                                             78   27      240        33:30.4
      44    JULIAN HERNANDEZ                                        989   22      241        33:30.9
      45    MATTHEW COX-MARTIN                                      179   29      244        33:32.9
      46    TOM ANSEL                                                24   28      247        33:43.7
      47    NICK PENCE                                              627   25      258        34:20.9
      48    KRISTOPHER CROSS                                        183   21      274        35:22.3
      49    ANDY NORRIS                                             944   29      300        36:39.4
      50    JUSTIN BOGGESS                                           87   26      335        38:36.0
      51    CHRIS ENGELSMAN                                         239   29      383        42:44.1
      52    TYLER SEARLE                                            740   26      412        47:35.1
      53    JAMES ROCKAFELLOW                                       689   29      415        47:45.0
      54    ROBERT CHRISTENSON                                      156   25      426        50:42.6
      55    JON DEYOUNG                                            1032   29      437        53:58.5
      56    KEVIN SPELLMAN                                          768   28      474      1:05:10.0
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TAYLOR WINNINGHAM                                       971   37        6        18:29.4
       2    J BELFORE                                                69   34        7        18:38.2
       3    DWAN THOMPSON                                           806   33       13        19:11.6
       4    KEVIN RAWLINSON                                        1007   38       16        20:17.4
       5    JEREMY OMERZA                                           607   33       33        22:25.5
       6    RYAN WELCH                        CHANDLER  AZ          842   33       42        23:19.8
       7    TOM PHILLIPS                                           1021   34       60        25:00.8
       8    ANDY EVANS                                              247   39       73        25:59.0
       9    GREG BURKETT                                            122   37       82        26:13.7
      10    DREW HAYES                                              882   38       83        26:14.5
      11    BENJAMIN BANKER                                          45   35       85        26:23.6
      12    DAVID MILLER                                            886   38       93        26:51.3
      13    ERIC COHEN                                              162   33       97        27:13.5
      14    LOGAN GOODON                                            333   33      127        28:25.4
      15    KENNETH YOUNG                                           873   31      140        28:44.7
      16    SCOTT NERVEGNA                                          586   35      145        28:50.6
      17    RANDY BOYLES                                            100   38      168        30:04.5
      18    TRAVIS JACK                                             404   32      186        30:38.3
      19    ESTEBAN BENAVIDEZ                                        71   35      188        30:44.6
      20    JEFF JOHNSON                                            420   36      190        30:50.3
      21    JEREMY IVERSON                                          920   37      192        31:04.4
      22    SCOTT SULLIVAN                                          786   38      195        31:26.6
      23    CHARLES GRABOWSKI                                       339   38      208        32:16.8
      24    PAUL SIPE                                               751   39      213        32:24.6
      25    JEFF STEELE                                             772   35      249        33:45.8
      26    NICK LUEDTKE                                            508   31      253        34:07.6
      27    CHRIS STOWERS                                           781   38      257        34:15.8
      28    ANASTASIOS TIRKAS                                       807   31      261        34:27.1
      29    ERIC PARRISH                                            619   33      263        34:46.5
      30    PHILLIP SWANSON                                         789   35      267        35:08.0
      31    PHILLIP ALVARADO                                         18   31      268        35:13.5
      32    JUSTIN RAVELLI                                          660   33      272        35:19.8
      33    SCOTT HAUGEN                                            916   33      304        36:53.8
      34    LUCAS RUIZ                                              706   32      314        37:19.1
      35    MATT ALLEN                                               16   30      319        37:33.3
      36    DANIEL JOHNSON                                          921   30      365        40:28.0
      37    LAWRENCE THOMAS                   CHANDLER  AZ          801   36      369        40:39.1
      38    RILEY SWINDEN                                           795   31      379        42:28.8
      39    JOSE PEREZ                                              630   32      410        47:19.0
      40    NICHOLAS MCLAIN                                         539   31      420        49:01.5
      41    RAYCHEL KELLY                                           445   31      439        54:00.2
      42    NATHAN FREEMAN                                          909   32      441        54:52.9
      43    DANIEL GARCIA                                           304   34      466        59:04.5
      44    DAVE VALDIVIA                                           821   37      470      1:00:12.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHELDON KNOOP                                          1036   45        4        18:12.5
       2    ESTEBAN GARZA                                           309   40       27        21:44.3
       3    JASON MOORE                                            1001   45       28        21:47.9
       4    DUANE MOORE                                             571   49       34        22:26.9
       5    TRAVIS MAUCK                                            996   47       36        22:30.5
       6    CRAIG JUSTMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             435   40       38        23:10.2
       7    ROBERT HARPER                                           367   45       40        23:14.1
       8    GEOFFREY FOOTE                    CHANDLER  AZ          282   44       47        23:41.3
       9    ROB PRIVETT                                             650   43       57        24:49.7
      10    JEFF ESCHLIMAN                                          243   42       65        25:14.0
      11    PAUL MATTHEW                                            532   48       68        25:22.1
      12    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           694   45       69        25:24.7
      13    JAY DITTMAN                                             206   48       72        25:56.3
      14    MARK MEREDITH                                           547   43       88        26:35.8
      15    JASON BIRT                        CHANDLER  AZ          895   40       94        26:54.1
      16    BRENT BOURNE                                             95   44      105        27:42.5
      17    JOHN KAITES                                             436   49      108        27:43.0
      18    JEFF RYMAN                                              710   43      126        28:24.7
      19    SCOTT DAIGLE                                            185   42      139        28:42.5
      20    PETER GINGRICH                                          321   48      143        28:49.4
      21    DAVID DIDOMENICO                                        203   45      152        29:17.8
      22    DANIEL GALINDO                                         1014   47      160        29:42.5
      23    JOSEPH LUNA                                             509   46      170        30:09.0
      24    SCOTT JCHUTKOWSKI                                      1041   42      181        30:25.8
      25    ED MADRID                                               519   40      200        31:53.4
      26    MICHAEL BOYSEN                                          101   47      201        31:54.1
      27    MICKEY ANDRIE                                           889   42      214        32:28.2
      28    PATRICK BZDAK                                           128   41      216        32:31.0
      29    BRIAN VALLIERE                                          825   47      225        32:45.5
      30    AARON HAMEL                                             913   46      227        32:51.0
      31    TOM DRAPE                                               215   48      235        33:12.7
      32    CHRISTOPHER BOWN                                         98   40      255        34:10.2
      33    SHAO CHIN                                               152   43      280        35:45.7
      34    JEFFREY STEERE                                          774   43      307        36:56.2
      35    VINCENT DIDOMIZIO                 PHOENIX  AZ           204   47      320        37:35.9
      36    ERIC LIN                                                496   42      338        38:51.2
      37    JASON FOLEY                                             280   40      347        39:09.1
      38    MICHAEL MANWARING                                       936   44      362        40:10.6
      39    JIM SCUSSEL                                             735   45      417        48:17.6
      40    PETER BRINK                                             108   46      423        49:03.9
      41    BUDEY GLEASON                                          1020   45      450        55:47.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGE ESAHAK-GAGE                                      241   54       22        20:54.6
       2    JOHN CLINE                                             1000   51       25        21:25.0
       3    STAN VIRKCER                                           1009   58       39        23:13.1
       4    TOM CHEFFINS                                            148   58       41        23:16.9
       5    JESUS MARTINEZ                                         1046   53       49        24:00.8
       6    MICHAEL PETITTI                   PHOENIX  AZ           632   57       51        24:22.0
       7    STAN PATTON                                             624   58       64        25:11.8
       8    THOMAS GRAVES                                           344   50       81        26:13.1
       9    PHILIPPE CHEVALLIER                                     993   51       91        26:44.3
      10    LES RAINEY                                              656   53       99        27:29.0
      11    MITCHELL SHERWIN                                        746   50      110        27:56.5
      12    STEVEN STREIFF                                          783   54      172        30:10.2
      13    TRACY RILEY                                             678   51      185        30:36.4
      14    MICHAEL CRAIN                                           182   51      193        31:06.8
      15    MARC MERENESS                                           548   58      217        32:32.9
      16    MIKE DOHERTY                                            210   56      238        33:22.0
      17    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        205   57      279        35:42.0
      18    STUART FENSTERHEIM                                      261   57      311        37:13.3
      19    HOMER GREGORY                                           349   55      371        41:33.5
      20    GREG RING                                               680   52      406        46:46.6
      21    EDWARD SEBBENS                                          742   51      445        55:37.2
      22    PHILIP CORRADO                                          172   53      459        57:59.4
      23    VIC DYER                                                226   56      478      1:09:33.4
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLIFF FOSTER                                            286   67       76        26:05.4
       2    CURTIS JOHNSON                                          423   66       80        26:12.2
       3    GREGORY PETROFF                                         633   61      162        29:49.3
       4    BARRY MCNAUGHTON                                        941   63      299        36:34.2
       5    RANDALL ROTHENBUEHLER                                   703   61      351        39:36.0
       6    ROB HOLZER                                              986   64      380        42:32.8
       7    HARRY ABAIR                                               2   66      444        55:23.2
       8    STEVE ALLEN                                              14   60      448        55:45.1
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BILL LEINWEBER                                          487   79      294        36:29.3

5 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ELISSA SANDER                                           717   23       12        31:21.8
       2    RACHEL JAMES                                            411   29       23        33:40.7
       3    AMY MORKEN                                              576   31       26        34:03.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KRISTINA PHILLIPS                                       638   12      105        41:46.5
       2    AMANDA MOLINA                                           567   13      183        46:19.8
       3    SAVANNAH SKARECKY                                       753   11      217        48:01.5
       4    TANNAR DUFF                                             219   10      365      1:05:46.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TE'LEIGHA JONES                                         431   16      100        41:36.5
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CAITLIN WILLIAMS                                        856   21       47        36:46.0
       2    STEPHY MOMPER                                           569   29       49        37:06.3
       3    CHRISTINE PARSONS                                       620   24       51        37:17.1
       4    EMILY SKAJ                                              752   28       57        38:10.0
       5    LISA THOMPSON                                           803   27       60        38:47.0
       6    BRIDGET JOYCE                                           433   27       63        39:04.8
       7    ALEIS PUGIA                                             947   24       78        39:55.7
       8    MARIAH HOFFMAN                                          386   21       80        40:03.1
       9    TERRA KUBERT                                            462   29       91        41:09.5
      10    LAUREN GERIG                                            314   25       96        41:28.0
      11    MELISSA LEBLANC                                         482   21      103        41:39.9
      12    KAITLYN BAUER                                           891   25      106        42:08.7
      13    CLAREU WOLK                                            1018   24      110        42:18.3
      14    ASHLEE HENNESSY                                         917   26      113        42:30.9
      15    SUMMER ASTON                                             34   22      122        42:54.9
      16    KARI LAPLANTE                                           469   29      138        44:06.3
      17    EMILY GILBERT                                           318   24      143        44:17.7
      18    MOLLY CROSSMAN                                          903   24      153        44:30.9
      19    KATHLEEN SALCEDO                                        714   29      155        44:32.0
      20    CATHERINE WOODWELL                                      972   28      192        46:39.2
      21    LINDSAY O'NEILL                                         608   28      193        46:54.3
      22    NIKKI GAMBOA                                            299   26      200        47:11.3
      23    SUE BEHERA                                              984   23      203        47:16.5
      24    ERICA REICHERT                                          664   26      204        47:20.6
      25    DANIELLE FOLEY                                          279   21      206        47:27.7
      26    DEVAN MICHAEL                                           550   25      207        47:30.1
      27    BRITTANY HOSTE                                          391   23      213        47:45.2
      28    NICOLE WATSON                                           836   29      228        48:59.5
      29    NICOLE KULURIS-SPADE                                    463   28      230        49:13.8
      30    STEPHANIE MILLER                                        556   23      237        49:42.0
      31    VALERIE BEGAY                                            65   28      243        50:31.4
      32    TRISHA MORSHED                                          578   24      245        50:32.3
      33    KRYSTAL MCKINNEY                                        940   24      246        50:38.3
      34    AMANDA SIMON                                            963   24      247        50:38.4
      35    KAREN FLEISSNER                                         275   29      250        50:42.5
      36    KRISTA YU                                               973   29      257        51:16.6
      37    RACHEL BISSETTE                                          77   27      262        51:34.3
      38    LAUREN DUFFEY                                           220   24      264        51:44.6
      39    LAURA HOFFMAN                                           385   23      265        51:44.8
      40    HILDA MEDRANO                                           542   27      270        51:57.2
      41    JENNIFER MOAK                                           566   28      271        52:24.9
      42    CHEYANNE LEEDS                                          486   27      273        52:28.6
      43    MIRANDA WENDLANDT                                       845   27      279        53:05.0
      44    SARAH UTSCH                                             818   28      280        53:05.1
      45    CALLIANDRA HINTZEN                                      382   22      283        53:10.4
      46    KALLA GOTTRY                                            335   23      286        53:36.6
      47    CAMILLE WHITING                                         852   29      288        53:40.3
      48    COLLETTE WESTERDALE                                     847   23      296        54:15.1
      49    LIESL DAUM                                              192   26      299        54:25.9
      50    NATALIE PIERCE                                          640   22      301        54:45.2
      51    VERONICA CARRILLO                                       136   22      302        54:47.3
      52    KRISTI BARKER                                            51   26      307        55:13.1
      53    ASHLEY BOLDUC                                            88   27      312        55:22.7
      54    SAMANTHA REISINGER                                      666   25      314        55:25.5
      55    RACHEL KISH                                            1016   29      315        55:27.0
      56    LINDSAY CORRIE                                          173   28      316        55:39.7
      57    VALERIE SABATKE                                         711   27      326        56:52.7
      58    JENNIFER WATKINS                                        835   29      327        56:54.1
      59    KASEY STEVENS                                           777   24      328        56:58.5
      60    KATELIN KALIK                                           438   26      329        57:08.2
      61    MARY NADARSKI                                           584   27      332        57:39.6
      62    MELISSA COURTNEY                                        176   24      335        58:04.7
      63    KARLA ALBA                                                9   27      347        59:17.0
      64    MEREDITH ULDRICH                                        813   23      349        59:49.4
      65    WHITNEY COLLETT                                         164   21      357      1:01:13.9
      66    NICOLE MARTI                                            527   25      363      1:02:59.0
      67    MARISSA FISCHBECK                                       267   29      376      1:08:48.0
      68    ALLYSON IGIELSKI                                        399   23      384      1:21:05.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SAMANTHA SCHULTZ                                        981   32       27        34:11.7
       2    HOLLY HOVIOUS                                           392   35       58        38:37.6
       3    TRACI DANEK                                             188   35       73        39:41.7
       4    KELLY CHAVEZ - ALLEN                                    902   36       97        41:29.4
       5    LAURA FAIRFIELD                                         251   33      115        42:34.7
       6    KIMBERLY MARTIN                                         528   34      116        42:36.6
       7    JENNIFER SWANSON                                        788   30      125        43:04.8
       8    SELENA EOFF                                             240   33      134        43:50.0
       9    KARLA TEIXEIRA                                          798   32      136        44:02.4
      10    TRACEY WHITE                                            850   38      141        44:13.1
      11    JILL MAHER                                              520   33      147        44:29.3
      12    KERRY SCHRECKENGOST                                     729   31      149        44:30.0
      13    KATHLEEN LIANG                                          494   38      151        44:30.5
      14    LAURA MCGHGHY                                           537   38      152        44:30.6
      15    TAMARA ARAGON                                            28   37      156        44:35.1
      16    KRYSTLE THOMAS                                          800   31      157        44:48.8
      17    ERIKA MILLER                                            555   35      161        44:54.0
      18    CARRIE O'CONNELL                                        595   38      167        45:22.4
      19    ANDREA BARKLEY                                           52   35      190        46:29.9
      20    NICOLE YULE                                             983   35      194        46:55.1
      21    JENNIFER JONES                                          428   33      198        47:01.0
      22    RACHEL CHMARA WAGENER                                   153   35      202        47:14.8
      23    LAURIE GOULET                                           338   39      214        47:48.5
      24    TRISTIN OLDANI                                          601   30      216        48:01.2
      25    MELISSA BELAND                                           68   32      220        48:10.7
      26    DANIELLE SCHANKE                                        959   36      227        48:52.7
      27    ALISON RUSSELL                                          707   31      234        49:32.4
      28    NORA WONG                                               863   31      239        50:00.9
      29    JENNIFER BALDERAS                                        43   36      248        50:38.8
      30    KRISTEN LARSON                                          472   30      256        51:13.1
      31    BRANDI JACK                                             403   34      260        51:29.8
      32    MEREDITH RODRIGUEZ                                      690   38      261        51:32.2
      33    CASEE HAMILTON                                          361   39      263        51:42.3
      34    SHARON BRISUO                                          1015   36      272        52:27.0
      35    MEQUELA LUCERO                                          932   30      274        52:28.9
      36    AMY MACEYKO                                             933   31      275        52:40.5
      37    RANDI LARSON                                            473   37      291        53:46.2
      38    DANIELLE ROBERTS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        683   35      298        54:22.0
      39    DEBS JANZEN                                             413   39      325        56:52.1
      40    KATIE CHANGOSE                                          145   36      331        57:21.8
      41    LAURA FRANCESE                                          288   39      339        59:00.8
      42    DENISE FLORES                     PHOENIX  AZ           908   30      341        59:05.8
      43    BRANDY RICHARDS                                         671   34      343        59:08.1
      44    MANDI MERCER                                            546   33      344        59:08.2
      45    KATHERINE SCHMITT                                       961   32      351        59:50.5
      46    TRULY BONE                                               89   35      358      1:01:37.1
      47    MELANIE MURRAY                                          583   36      360      1:02:24.6
      48    KORI MINCKLER                                           563   30      361      1:02:50.2
      49    MELANIE SCHMITT                                         960   35      362      1:02:52.2
      50    AMBER MILLER                                           1008   33      367      1:06:48.5
      51    JENEL DAY                                               197   39      369      1:06:58.5
      52    SALLY PLESSL                                            645   31      379      1:10:07.7
      53    MEGAN STEELE                                            771   30      380      1:10:12.7
      54    SARA QUINONES                                           655   31      381      1:11:08.8
      55    MICHELLE MARTINEZ                                       530   30      382      1:17:56.9
      56    ANNIE CHMIELEWSKI                                       154   36      385      1:28:53.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                                      120   44       61        38:48.9
       2    DANA DIXON                                              208   41       83        40:17.7
       3    BETTY PHILLIPS                                          637   48       86        40:41.8
       4    LINDA BANUELOS                                           47   44       90        41:06.1
       5    AMANDA BURKHOLDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123   41      108        42:11.8
       6    DEANNA RICHARDSON                                       672   49      118        42:38.6
       7    VERNITA JONES                                           430   45      135        43:58.6
       8    SARA BRIGGS                                             896   41      140        44:12.8
       9    SHARON SEIFERT                                          743   49      144        44:22.6
      10    SUSAN LEVEQUE                                           492   46      145        44:27.8
      11    ROCHELLE GASAK                                          310   42      158        44:52.2
      12    KATHLEEN BABILON                                         38   40      163        44:57.1
      13    MARJ TOWNSEND                                           808   45      166        45:16.0
      14    AVA HARMS                                               366   49      172        45:43.7
      15    EMILY WHITE                                             849   44      181        46:13.4
      16    JENNIFER STEERE                                         773   43      189        46:29.4
      17    RICHELLE MILLER                   TEMPE  AZ             557   40      197        47:00.6
      18    RUTA DELLANA                                            200   47      201        47:13.4
      19    KIM MOODY                                               570   45      215        47:51.9
      20    YOLANDA FARMER                                          257   41      219        48:07.9
      21    JENNIFER RING                                           679   45      222        48:25.2
      22    LISA LENTINEN                                          1019   44      223        48:27.7
      23    DEBBIE BRADEN                                           103   42      224        48:40.9
      24    KIM CASEY                                               139   48      229        49:12.6
      25    COLLEEN GERAN                                           312   40      249        50:39.3
      26    KAREN HUGHES                                            394   47      254        51:11.1
      27    SARA LETHBRIDGE                                         928   42      290        53:46.1
      28    JULIA LEE                                               485   41      308        55:15.5
      29    LISA WOLFORD                                            862   44      309        55:18.2
      30    JENNIFER BALOGH                                          44   40      311        55:21.7
      31    JENNIFER HANNA                                          363   41      319        56:10.3
      32    MICHELLE VESTAL                                         831   40      320        56:25.0
      33    DIANE BRUCHHAUSER                                       116   41      321        56:30.6
      34    KARLA GRIJALVA                                          353   40      324        56:50.3
      35    NANCY FARRINGTON                                        259   45      336        58:56.4
      36    LORI NOTTINGHAM                                         592   49      345        59:15.0
      37    HEATHER SKARECKY                                        754   41      346        59:16.2
      38    CANDACE HAGGARD                                         359   44      371      1:07:14.7
      39    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           869   47      374      1:08:12.6
      40    MARY SORG                                               764   48      375      1:08:25.3
      41    JACQUELINE GILL                                         320   41      383      1:20:45.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SUSAN AHERNS                                              8   54       54        37:36.1
       2    ETTA YAZZIE                                             871   52      117        42:37.7
       3    DARLENE LANGELIER                                       468   50      179        46:04.5
       4    KRISTEN EICH                                            235   57      184        46:20.2
       5    MONA MCNAY                                              541   53      186        46:23.6
       6    GERRI LUX                                               510   52      209        47:37.7
       7    JANET FOOTE                                             281   54      252        50:53.1
       8    JENNY LUCIER                                            979   52      253        50:57.5
       9    CINDY CHILTON                                           151   53      278        53:02.8
      10    BETTINA WRIGHT                                          866   55      289        53:44.3
      11    JULIE O'CONNELL                                         596   54      292        54:08.8
      12    PATRICIA DURBEN                                         221   56      293        54:08.9
      13    BETH-ANN ROTH                                           701   57      310        55:21.3
      14    LIZ GARLIEB                                             307   55      334        57:44.5
      15    ANN BLATTE                                               80   54      338        58:59.8
      16    DONNA KELLAR                                            444   52      340        59:01.1
      17    TERI KINZLE                                             454   52      348        59:48.0
      18    ANNETTE BOWERS                                           96   58      353        59:56.2
      19    BETH ARLINSKY                                            32   50      354      1:01:07.5
      20    MONICA PASTOR                                           621   55      364      1:05:24.1
      21    KAREN NARANJO                     PHOENIX  AZ          1034   56      373      1:07:50.6
      22    DEBORAH GOBINS                                          325   55      378      1:09:19.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PEGGY PARMA                                             615   62      355      1:01:11.3
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RONNIE BUCHANAN                                         987   32        1        26:23.6
       2    ADAM KNE                                                988   26        2        27:26.0
       3    KEVIN KEMMERLE                                          446   25        3        27:36.6
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LEO CROWDER                                             905   13       46        36:43.3
       2    DYLAN WATERHOUSE                                        834   12      131        43:40.4
       3    JOHNATHAN MOLINA                                        568   13      240        50:01.6
       4    RONIN CARTER                                            137   13      255        51:11.3
       5    SETH MARKZON                                            525   13      356      1:01:13.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID RODRIGO                                           955   20        4        27:39.3
       2    SERGIO DE LA CRUZ                                       995   29        6        29:44.1
       3    ERIC CHAPMAN                                            899   26        7        30:43.0
       4    YUAN ZHU                                                878   23        8        31:03.7
       5    NICOLAS SPATT                                           974   24       13        31:47.5
       6    WILLIAM DITTMAN                                         907   24       16        32:19.2
       7    RICHARD HICKMAN                                         379   25       20        32:53.7
       8    TYLER IRVING                      DES MOINES  IA        919   25       21        33:21.6
       9    ZACHARY SANDER                                          716   24       22        33:26.8
      10    BRAD ROWLEY                                             982   23       25        33:55.9
      11    RANDY RODRIGUEZ                   MESA  AZ              692   25       31        35:04.5
      12    STEVEN BARNETT                                           54   27       32        35:14.5
      13    KYLIN SMITH                                             964   28       36        35:42.1
      14    HAUS MEYER                                             1017   25       37        35:44.0
      15    KEVIN PHILIPS                                           636   28       42        36:06.0
      16    CHARLES THOMPSON                                        802   27       44        36:25.4
      17    ANDREW WILLIAMS                                         968   28       45        36:33.9
      18    RYAN MILLER                                             942   24       50        37:13.6
      19    TANNER STUMP                                           1022   25       53        37:23.5
      20    LUCAS ROGERS                                            695   24       64        39:07.8
      21    JOHN HARVELL                                            371   29       67        39:20.4
      22    PAUL MIZZI                                              565   29       75        39:44.8
      23    PETER FIRTH                                             266   24       76        39:47.8
      24    RYAN MANIS                                              523   24       84        40:18.7
      25    TIMMY MARRINAN                                          937   25       93        41:20.3
      26    ADRIAN TAPETILLO                                        796   29       94        41:20.5
      27    CHARLES BECKER                                           63   29       98        41:32.2
      28    OWEN MCKENNA                                            538   23       99        41:34.8
      29    CODY GOULDER                                            337   26      104        41:43.8
      30    CHRIS MADDEN                                            517   27      107        42:09.7
      31    REES KIDDER                                             451   24      114        42:31.8
      32    RENE HERRERA                                            376   27      119        42:39.1
      33    BREN COX                                                177   28      148        44:29.8
      34    SANTY VILLARICO                                         967   24      150        44:30.0
      35    JONATHAN MERINGER                                       549   28      162        44:55.2
      36    AJ SCOLA                                                976   26      169        45:31.4
      37    JAMISON LENSING                                         489   28      174        46:00.2
      38    JAKE HUTCHINSON                                         397   27      176        46:02.3
      39    CURTIS WATSON                                           837   25      208        47:30.9
      40    RANDAL BOUGHTON                                          93   25      212        47:44.5
      41    ANDREW MILES                                            552   26      225        48:46.0
      42    RAYMOND KULHAVY                                         926   25      232        49:25.3
      43    NATHAN MACEYKO                                          512   26      233        49:26.6
      44    TRAVIS PARMA                                            616   29      235        49:34.1
      45    MATTHEW BARCELO                                          50   26      241        50:11.8
      46    NICK GIBBONS                                            317   29      268        51:54.6
      47    MICHAEL DEGREGORIO                                      198   29      300        54:28.5
      48    ALEX ZEVIN                                              877   24      306        55:12.5
      49    DANIEL CASTRO                     PHOENIX  AZ           142   25      318        55:56.3
      50    MARTIN FALCON                                           253   23      322        56:41.5
      51    ADAM KALIK                                              439   25      330        57:08.3
      52    PARKER MCCARTHY                                         939   29      342        59:06.3
      53    SCOTT GOODIN                                            332   23      350        59:49.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PETER BUGG                                              898   31        5        29:25.8
       2    RYAN GILL                                               881   30       10        31:08.9
       3    BOBBY MIRZADE                                           997   34       11        31:18.1
       4    BENJAMIN KEMP                                           447   38       14        31:55.2
       5    BILL TUTTLE                                             812   32       15        32:06.0
       6    TIM MORAN                                               574   37       17        32:38.5
       7    SKY YAZZIE                                             1024   34       19        32:48.6
       8    DARRELL MARSHALL                                        526   34       24        33:50.3
       9    RYAN MILLECAM                                           553   33       28        34:27.1
      10    NATHANIEL STEVENS                                       776   38       33        35:25.9
      11    EVAN MANN                                               524   37       34        35:27.0
      12    TIM TOWNSEND                                            809   35       38        35:55.3
      13    JESSAMINE DUCLOS                                        218   34       39        35:56.8
      14    GEORGE GALINDO                                          298   32       56        38:09.3
      15    TERRY SCHERR                                            720   33       59        38:42.7
      16    RYAN PATERICK                                           622   35       70        39:38.1
      17    TRAVIS ALEXANDER                                         11   31       72        39:40.2
      18    LELAND CHAPIN                                           147   35       85        40:39.8
      19    KOLBY GRANVILLE                                         341   38       87        40:55.3
      20    MATT GOTTBREHT                                          334   31       89        41:02.7
      21    ROWIN BEGAY                                              67   34       92        41:13.3
      22    CHE RIVADULLA                                           682   38       95        41:25.4
      23    ERIC ROBKER                                             688   38      101        41:36.8
      24    IGNACIO MERAZ                                           544   30      102        41:38.2
      25    GREG CHMIELEWSKI                                        155   37      109        42:13.4
      26    GREGORY UREN                                            814   34      123        43:02.1
      27    FRED BEDOYA                                              64   39      129        43:28.6
      28    CHUCK ALLEN                                             888   39      133        43:47.0
      29    RUSSELL GRUBBS                                          355   38      142        44:14.5
      30    RANDY BLOCH                                              82   38      146        44:28.9
      31    DARRYL NEWMAN                                           588   38      159        44:53.0
      32    STEVEN MAHER                                            521   38      168        45:25.1
      33    COLIN LITTLE                                            499   32      170        45:40.5
      34    NICK SPADE                                              766   34      173        45:59.7
      35    JOSEPH GREGORY                                          347   35      177        46:02.7
      36    HEMANT KAKKAR                                           437   39      178        46:02.7
      37    KEITH REYES                                             667   39      187        46:24.1
      38    JOSH MORTON                                             579   36      195        46:55.9
      39    ROB KNAPP                                               456   34      196        46:59.6
      40    KEVIN SMITH                                             757   35      226        48:50.4
      41    ARTHUR SANCHEZ                                         1027   30      236        49:34.3
      42    PETER FOSTER                                            285   31      238        50:00.5
      43    CESAR VASQUEZ                                           828   38      242        50:20.2
      44    JOSHUA BEGAY                                             66   31      244        50:32.2
      45    JOHN PUGLIESE                                           652   39      251        50:45.2
      46    ANDREW CLARK                                            159   37      269        51:55.0
      47    KEN BUCKWINKLER                                         118   38      277        52:54.8
      48    STEVEN YARBOROUGH                                       870   38      294        54:10.6
      49    ERNEST MARTINEZ                                         529   33      295        54:11.5
      50    FELIPE BARAJAS                                           48   32      297        54:15.4
      51    FRANCIS FRIES                                           291   36      317        55:48.0
      52    WILL BUTLER                                             127   39      337        58:59.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JASON KRAMER                                            925   42        9        31:07.4
       2    MIKE DUSSAULT                                           224   45       18        32:45.4
       3    JEFF CROWDER                                            904   46       29        34:51.9
       4    BRIAN SUPERCZYNSKI                                      787   47       35        35:31.6
       5    DANIEL PENA                                             946   41       41        35:58.6
       6    MICHAEL WILLIAMSON                                      858   45       62        38:52.4
       7    THOMAS NORTON                                           945   49       65        39:07.9
       8    BRIAN LEE                                               483   47       69        39:32.4
       9    ROD SPANGLER                                            767   41       71        39:39.2
      10    FELIX DESMANGLES                                       1037   43       77        39:49.0
      11    BYRON DIXON                                             207   48       81        40:07.9
      12    TIMOTHY WELSH                                          1010   47       82        40:11.9
      13    STEVE RYDER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        708   49       88        40:59.8
      14    TIM CLAWITTER                                           160   43      111        42:23.8
      15    DAVE KRIESAND                                           461   44      112        42:25.8
      16    JOE CASEY                                               141   44      120        42:45.9
      17    RYAN GOLUB                                              327   41      124        43:02.9
      18    STEPHEN GRIMM                                           354   45      126        43:10.1
      19    TODD KOSTENKO                                           458   40      127        43:12.6
      20    CHAD BELVILLE                                           894   44      128        43:15.5
      21    DOUG SELLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           744   45      137        44:05.4
      22    PHILLIP MCCOLLUM                                        535   44      154        44:31.9
      23    STEPHEN DREHER                                          217   40      160        44:53.5
      24    SHERWIN GAZMIN                                          311   42      165        45:07.0
      25    WILLIAM NOCELLA                                         591   48      175        46:00.8
      26    MICHAEL FARMER                                          256   47      185        46:20.6
      27    KEVIN CHIHAK                                            150   46      188        46:29.1
      28    BRIAN PITSTICK                                          644   49      191        46:32.0
      29    SCOTT MCGHGHY                                           536   45      205        47:24.9
      30    JOE CHANGOSE                                            144   47      210        47:40.1
      31    MICHAEL CRYDERMAN                 GILBERT  AZ           906   41      211        47:44.1
      32    DARREN SKARECKY                                         755   40      218        48:01.6
      33    DAVID WILKIE                                            854   44      221        48:23.0
      34    AARON ACUNA                                               5   40      231        49:22.0
      35    RICHARD BOBERG                                           86   43      259        51:21.8
      36    LANCE JOHNSON                                           419   44      267        51:54.2
      37    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             647   43      276        52:54.5
      38    CHRIS FRANCESE                                          287   41      281        53:05.8
      39    TED DANGLER                                             189   41      284        53:28.3
      40    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                                         691   45      285        53:36.2
      41    KEVIN HOWARD                                            393   46      303        54:52.4
      42    TUAN LE                                                 481   41      352        59:51.5
      43    MARK WULFF                                              867   49      359      1:02:21.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JEFF BUEL                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        897   54       30        35:02.9
       2    GENE JOCHEN                                             417   50       40        35:57.0
       3    PETER BUEHLER                                           119   55       43        36:16.8
       4    REXFORD MACGREGOR                                       513   54       48        36:59.4
       5    GREG STEWART                                            778   52       52        37:22.0
       6    ROBERT LEE                        MESA  IN              484   57       55        38:03.3
       7    DAVID GADDIE                                            296   51       68        39:30.9
       8    BILL MOLONEY                                            943   52       79        39:56.6
       9    PAUL BARNES                                              53   57      132        43:41.2
      10    TOM FERRIS                        GILBERT  AZ           262   50      139        44:11.4
      11    DAVID DELLANA                                           201   59      164        45:01.1
      12    EUGENE BAKER                                             41   52      171        45:42.7
      13    COLIN JONES                                             429   52      182        46:17.8
      14    JIM MILLECAM                                            554   58      258        51:19.4
      15    JOE MCCAWLEY                      TEMPE  AZ             975   52      266        51:53.3
      16    BILL EGAN                                               233   52      282        53:05.9
      17    PHIL JANZEN                       CHANDLER  AZ          414   50      287        53:37.9
      18    CHARLES SANCHEZ                                         956   54      305        55:02.6
      19    MARK BROWN                                              114   58      313        55:24.4
      20    GREG VALDEZ                                             820   52      333        57:44.4
      21    BRUCE RICHARDSON                                        673   54      366      1:06:37.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOSEPH CIARAMITARO                                      157   63       74        39:43.0
       2    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             840   67      130        43:40.3
       3    JEFF JACOBS                                             408   60      180        46:09.1
       4    JEFF LEVINSON                                           929   60      199        47:02.2
       5    BRIAN SADUSKY                                           712   60      323        56:41.9
       6    MIKE BLAKE                                               79   65      368      1:06:49.0
       7    DON GRIFFITH                                            351   60      372      1:07:44.0
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EDDIE FROMM                                             292   74       66        39:08.7
       2    HENRY LOPEZ                                             504   73      121        42:51.2
       3    TOM DOERFLER                                            209   75      304        55:00.1
       4    CLIFF ELKINS                                            994   81      370      1:07:08.3
       5    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              84   75      377      1:09:09.7