IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    TRUDY PACHICO                                           117    37   F       1 35-39               24:00.2
       2    JENNIFER SIMIONI                                        145    25   F       1 25-29               24:22.6
       3    JESSICA WILDER                                          169    13   F       1 10-14               27:56.8
       4    LINNEA MILLER                                           106    26   F       2 25-29               28:43.3
       5    KATIE KENNY                                              86    42   F       1 40-44               30:49.8
       6    ANGELA FAIRCHILD                                        226    42   F       2 40-44               33:04.9
       7    JO-ANNE WARTHO                                          167    47   F       1 45-49               34:27.7
       8    CINDY RASH                                              129    53   F       1 50-54               35:06.6
       9    SARAH SIMONS                                            146    41   F       3 40-44               35:52.7
      10    SHERI ROBERTSON                                         136    45   F       2 45-49               36:14.4
      11    DONNA GAUDET                                             61    46   F       3 45-49               36:41.5
      12    CINDY BAZUA                                              16    26   F       3 25-29               39:02.9
      13    DENISE GIBBONS                                          185    49   F       4 45-49               41:29.0
      14    DAWN ELLIOTT                                             50    38   F       2 35-39               46:15.2
      15    ANGELA GOHLKE                                           180    37   F       3 35-39               46:16.7
      16    JOAN MCGUE                                              104    58   F       1 55-59               47:29.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    GRAENE PARKS                                            214    39   M       1 35-39               22:57.1
       2    KEVIN BAUERLE                                            14    39   M       2 35-39               25:38.4
       3    ISAAC THOMAS                                            156    31   M       1 30-34               26:06.5
       4    RANDY ROCHFORD                                          222         M       1  0- 4               27:51.3
       5    TODD LATTIN                                             225    37   M       3 35-39               31:07.2
       6    TONY LATUS                                               95    32   M       2 30-34               33:16.5
       7    BRYAN CHU                                                29    29   M       1 25-29               34:39.7
       8    SIMON SOBRERO                                           148    48   M       1 45-49               36:12.4
       9    BILL GILBERTSON                                          64    36   M       4 35-39               36:27.0
      10    JOHN BAMBLING                                           186    53   M       1 50-54               39:29.3
      11    CRAIG MYRMAN                                            112    47   M       2 45-49               43:57.7
      12    MATT HARVEY                                              72    50   M       2 50-54               44:05.2
      13    IAN FELDMAN                                             181    41   M       1 40-44               45:59.4



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    DANI KRASINSKI                                           92    26   F       1 25-29               18:01.0
       2    MALISE VAN METER                                        163    13   F       1 10-14               19:26.0
       3    SHERRI NIEWOLD                                          238    50   F       1 50-54               19:30.2
       4    SUSAN BROW                                               21    44   F       1 40-44               20:10.4
       5    NIKKI BAUER                                              13    40   F       2 40-44               21:10.2
       6    TARA CORMIER                                             37    41   F       3 40-44               21:26.8
       7    CANDICE SHOEMAKER                                       143    40   F       4 40-44               23:30.8
       8    APRIL READING                                           131    43   F       5 40-44               23:44.2
       9    DENISE MACHADO                                          100    42   F       6 40-44               25:25.9
      10    KAREN WHITEFORD                                         218    47   F       1 45-49               26:09.6
      11    KELLY HUFFMAN                                            78    43   F       7 40-44               28:24.0


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    KEVIN LA RA                                              94    42   M       1 40-44               16:37.3
       2    GREG HANSELL                                             70    41   M       2 40-44               17:27.7
       3    TODD GRAY                                                67    40   M       3 40-44               18:46.9
       4    DAVID WILKINS                                           171    58   M       1 55-59               25:23.3