IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 3000m/Run 5km

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  TONY DELONGE               38   38   M      1 35-39     1     42:10.1    1     18:09.2    1:00:19.3   1:00:19.3
    2  CHRIS MCCLURG              99   44   M      1 40-44     2     46:44.9    4     21:00.0    1:07:44.9   1:07:44.9
    3  CHRIS GLIBERT             168   24   M      1 20-24     7     50:33.8    5     22:22.6    1:12:56.4   1:12:56.4
    4  MARY KNOTT                 79   35   F      1 35-39     5     49:37.4   11     23:36.7    1:13:14.1   1:13:14.1
    5  DAN BEAVER                  6   44   M      2 40-44     8     53:00.9    2     20:26.4    1:13:27.3   1:13:27.3
    6  DARRELL HALCOMB           184   45   M      1 45-49     6     50:33.2    9     23:17.2    1:13:50.4   1:13:50.4
    7  DAN FROST                  56   44   M      3 40-44     9     55:08.2    6     22:31.3    1:17:39.5   1:17:39.5
    8  STEVE RINK                131   48   M      2 45-49    13     58:54.6    3     20:29.7    1:19:24.3   1:19:24.3
    9  TYLER DAVIS                34   43   F      1 40-44     4     48:37.2   30     33:14.0    1:21:51.2   1:21:51.2
   10  PAUL BUCICH               186   35   M      2 35-39    16   1:01:37.9    7     23:02.8    1:24:40.7   1:24:40.7
   11  BOB SMITH                 145   59   M      1 55-59    12     58:40.1   17     27:20.9    1:26:01.0   1:26:01.0
   12  AARON MILLS               106   29   M      1 25-29    11     58:13.5   19     27:53.9    1:26:07.4   1:26:07.4
   13  LAUREN OLSON              114   29   F      1 25-29    22   1:03:30.1   10     23:26.9    1:26:57.0   1:26:57.0
   14  JAY LOCHHEAD               92   49   M      3 45-49    25   1:05:51.1    8     23:03.3    1:28:54.4   1:28:54.4
   15  TOM WIGGINS               162   47   M      4 45-49    14   1:00:22.8   29     31:53.6    1:32:16.4   1:32:16.4
   16  NATHAN REID               127   40   M      4 40-44    20   1:03:00.1   23     29:34.8    1:32:34.9   1:32:34.9
   17  JASON LIPSKY               91   37   M      3 35-39    23   1:03:38.9   22     29:15.2    1:32:54.1   1:32:54.1
   18  PETER DEWEY                41   55   M      2 55-59    17   1:02:09.3   28     31:24.5    1:33:33.8   1:33:33.8
   19  PATRICK BLISS               9   43   M      5 40-44    28   1:07:40.7   15     27:00.8    1:34:41.5   1:34:41.5
   20  ELAINE BYERS               17   51   F      1 50-54    31   1:09:31.6   12     25:54.3    1:35:25.9   1:35:25.9
   21  ELIZABETH LARSON           87   34   F      1 30-34    29   1:08:19.1   18     27:32.7    1:35:51.8   1:35:51.8
   22  TOM DAVIS                  33   44   M      6 40-44    32   1:09:39.6   13     26:12.6    1:35:52.2   1:35:52.2
   23  DANIEL TRAMMELL           156   58   M      3 55-59    27   1:06:19.1   24     30:00.6    1:36:19.7   1:36:19.7
   24  MICHAEL HILDICK            66   42   M      7 40-44    24   1:05:29.0   27     30:56.4    1:36:25.4   1:36:25.4
   25  CHRISTINA BROWN            14   34   F      2 30-34    18   1:02:38.0   33     35:48.5    1:38:26.5   1:38:26.5
   26  JASEN SANTIAGO            140   34   M      1 30-34    39   1:12:05.8   14     26:32.8    1:38:38.6   1:38:38.6
   27  BRYAN CHU                  23   29   M      2 25-29    33   1:09:51.0   21     29:01.0    1:38:52.0   1:38:52.0
   28  TIFFANY BISCONER            8   32   F      3 30-34    38   1:11:46.4   16     27:13.2    1:38:59.6   1:38:59.6
   29  MARY MILLER               105   47   F      1 45-49    26   1:06:16.3   34     35:56.3    1:42:12.6   1:42:12.6
   30  JEHN NUARA                172   36   F      2 35-39    36   1:11:43.0   25     30:31.5    1:42:14.5   1:42:14.5
   31  RYAN HOFFMAN               69   29   M      3 25-29    43   1:16:38.4   20     28:58.6    1:45:37.0   1:45:37.0
   32  ELIZABETH POGGE           121   30   F      4 30-34    37   1:11:45.3   31     34:27.1    1:46:12.4   1:46:12.4
   33  KRISTEN DEFFENBAUGH        36   31   F      5 30-34    42   1:13:13.9   32     34:47.3    1:48:01.2   1:48:01.2
   34  ARTHUR MADSEN              94   40   M      8 40-44    44   1:19:48.3   26     30:39.8    1:50:28.1   1:50:28.1
   35  STEVEN BROWN               15   45   M      5 45-49    40   1:12:44.2   35     39:00.1    1:51:44.3   1:51:44.3
   36  BEN HEERMANCE              64   43   M      9 40-44    41   1:12:50.0   37     45:18.8    1:58:08.8   1:58:08.8
   37  BETSY KANTOR               74   56   F      1 55-59    45   1:21:50.3   36     42:00.0    2:03:50.3   2:03:50.3

Swim 1500m/Run 5km

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  RYAN HARDY                 61   27   M      1 25-29     1     21:42.9    1     15:00.0      36:42.9     36:42.9
    2  GABRIEL WASSERMAN         160   20   M      1 20-24     2     24:41.5    3     20:13.9      44:55.4     44:55.4
    3  KEVIN ENGEL                47   41   M      1 40-44     3     26:14.6    2     19:53.6      46:08.2     46:08.2
    4  ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON       21   40   M      2 40-44     4     26:22.1    5     23:16.6      49:38.7     49:38.7
    5  MICHAEL DENIOUS            40   43   M      3 40-44     5     27:16.9    4     23:03.9      50:20.8     50:20.8
    6  SHAWN HARDY                62   32   M      1 30-34     6     27:26.4    6     24:18.3      51:44.7     51:44.7
    7  BILL TOOMEY               154   53   M      1 50-54     8     29:41.9   15     27:05.1      56:47.0     56:47.0
    8  DOUG ERVIN                 48   46   M      1 45-49     9     30:11.4   11     26:37.6      56:49.0     56:49.0
    9  DAVID DEMASK               39   53   M      2 50-54    12     32:00.2    8     24:51.5      56:51.7     56:51.7
   10  RAY JONATHON              167   31   M      2 30-34    10     30:48.0   12     26:38.7      57:26.7     57:26.7
   11  RYAN BROGAN                12    0   M      1  0- 4    15     35:01.0    7     24:22.5      59:23.5     59:23.5
   12  PAUL KENT                  76   46   M      2 45-49    13     33:38.8   13     26:53.9    1:00:32.7   1:00:32.7
   13  ANDREW SHARP              143   25   M      2 25-29    19     36:56.0   10     26:01.3    1:02:57.3   1:02:57.3
   14  JASON MUKAVETZ            110   36   M      1 35-39     7     29:17.2   21     33:48.2    1:03:05.4   1:03:05.4
   15  MIKE BURNS                 16   47   M      3 45-49    18     36:46.7   14     27:02.1    1:03:48.8   1:03:48.8
   16  CHRISTINE ELEY             45   42   F      1 40-44    14     33:48.5   17     30:04.7    1:03:53.2   1:03:53.2
   17  ZACH CHAMBERLIN           205   37   M      2 35-39    21     39:04.7    9     25:58.3    1:05:03.0   1:05:03.0
   18  ANDREW CASHETTA            19    0   M      2  0- 4    11     31:25.7   22     34:24.1    1:05:49.8   1:05:49.8
   19  ANY ENGEL                 198   49   F      1 45-49    16     35:44.4   18     30:21.3    1:06:05.7   1:06:05.7
   20  SUMON BELTRAN             176   41   M      4 40-44    20     38:16.2   16     28:23.6    1:06:39.8   1:06:39.8
   21  SUZANNE SQUIRES           147   56   F      1 55-59    17     36:46.3   19     30:58.8    1:07:45.1   1:07:45.1
   22  GARY LUTWEN                93   43   M      5 40-44    24     43:45.0   20     32:37.2    1:16:22.2   1:16:22.2
   23  GAIL PIEIACK              183   47   F      2 45-49    25     57:50.9   23     38:22.2    1:36:13.1   1:36:13.1