ANTHEM TURKEY TROT Presented by Mountainside Fitne

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    JULIE PACK                        MANCHESTER  MO        967    19   F   ***** 15-19      18:49.2    3:46/K             
       2    CHRISTINE STURGIS                 PHOENIX  AZ           720    39   F   ***** 30-39      20:34.0    4:07/K             
       3    MARY BOLINGER                     GLENDALE  AZ           55    45   F   ***** 40-49      20:48.0    4:10/K             
       4    ALEXANDRA CAPLAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           869    18   F       1 15-19      21:20.6    4:16/K             
       5    ALEXANDRA LORENZ                  DUNDEE  IL            933    13   F       1 13-14      21:35.4    4:19/K             
       6    CHARLYNN DARRAH                                        1088    41   F       1 40-49      21:39.2    4:20/K             
       7    ALLISON LORENZEN                  WEST JORDAN  UT       432    26   F       1 20-29      21:50.9    4:22/K             
       8    EMILY DESTEFANO                   PHOENIX  AZ           172    12   F       1 11-12      22:11.4    4:26/K             
       9    KAYLEE FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          900    15   F       2 15-19      22:28.0    4:30/K             
      10    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ             6    17   F       3 15-19      22:34.1    4:31/K             
      11    JILL BOWEN-MOORE                                       1056    36   F       1 30-39      22:53.2    4:35/K             
      12    LINDSAY GREGORY                   ANTHEM  AZ           1010    18   F       4 15-19      22:56.6    4:35/K             
      13    JODI REYNOLDS                                          1123    46   F       2 40-49      23:04.6    4:37/K             
      14    DAWN BEACH                        CAVE CREEK  AZ       1041    47   F       3 40-49      23:18.9    4:40/K             
      15    TORI IRWIN                        NEW RIVER  AZ         326    13   F       2 13-14      23:32.8    4:42/K             
      16    LAURA MCCASLAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           456    42   F       4 40-49      23:37.2    4:43/K             
      17    MELISSA MINEI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        503    23   F       2 20-29      23:37.4    4:43/K             
      18    LEXI FEIFER                                            1014    19   F       5 15-19      23:42.6    4:44/K             
      19    RACHEL MEYER                      GLENDALE  AZ          475    32   F       2 30-39      23:52.5    4:46/K             
      20    DEAVEN MATASUKEL                                       1062    20   F       3 20-29      24:06.4    4:49/K             
      21    JENNIFER KAUL                     ANTHEM  AZ            348    47   F       5 40-49      24:07.3    4:49/K             
      22    DEBI BARNETT                      ANTHEM  AZ             29    49   F       6 40-49      24:09.0    4:50/K             
      23    BROOKE PETERSON                   ESCONDIDO  CA         583    11   F       2 11-12      24:09.4    4:50/K             
      24    ALEXANDRA AMMONS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         17    20   F       4 20-29      24:11.0    4:50/K             
      25    TRICIA NEWCOMB                    PHOENIX  AZ           536    27   F       5 20-29      24:13.4    4:51/K             
      26    SELMA PEPER                       ANTHEM  AZ            971    11   F       3 11-12      24:39.7    4:56/K             
      27    MADISON LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            421     9   F       1  9-10      24:54.4    4:59/K             
      28    SARA PIEKARSKI                    TUCSON  AZ            588    30   F       3 30-39      24:55.3    4:59/K             
      29    GABRIELLE DEASON                  ANTHEM  AZ            890    14   F       3 13-14      25:20.4    5:04/K             
      30    RACHEL DAVIS                      PHOENIX  AZ           164    14   F       4 13-14      25:42.1    5:08/K             
      31    KRISTIE ALVEY                     CRYSTAL LAKE  IL       13    47   F       7 40-49      25:48.4    5:10/K             
      32    CHRISTINA MACKENZIE                                    1060    13   F       5 13-14      25:52.9    5:10/K             
      33    SAIGE WILLIAMS                    CAREFREE  AZ          816    17   F       6 15-19      26:05.9    5:13/K             
      34    JODI MCMASTER                     ANTHEM  AZ            470    37   F       4 30-39      26:10.1    5:14/K             
      35    SARA MOSS                         ANTHEM  AZ            518    35   F       5 30-39      26:13.3    5:15/K             
      36    SARAH MARX                        TEMPE  AZ             449    29   F       6 20-29      26:13.6    5:15/K             
      37    KRISTEN PETERSON                  ESCONDIDO  CA         581    15   F       7 15-19      26:23.0    5:17/K             
      38    JESSICA BLATTMAN                  SAN DIEGO  CA          48    31   F       6 30-39      26:24.4    5:17/K             
      39    CHRISTINA MILESHAMMONS            CAVECREEK  AZ         496    45   F       8 40-49      26:29.9    5:18/K             
      40    KRISTEN CIBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           105    28   F       7 20-29      26:35.6    5:19/K             
      41    KENDALL SNYDER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        705    21   F       8 20-29      26:39.4    5:20/K             
      42    EMILY WRIGHT                      ANTHEM  AZ           1002    42   F       9 40-49      26:46.5    5:21/K             
      43    SHARON PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           578    41   F      10 40-49      26:46.7    5:21/K             
      44    KIM ROTH                          RATHDRUM  ID          642    36   F       7 30-39      26:50.7    5:22/K             
      45    BETH KNODEL                       TUCSON  AZ            366    31   F       8 30-39      26:51.8    5:22/K             
      46    SHANNON GULLERUD                  ALTOONA  WI           264    24   F       9 20-29      26:51.8    5:22/K             
      47    AMY HUGGINS                       ANTHEM  AZ            319    29   F      10 20-29      26:52.6    5:22/K             
      48    IRENE PSOMAS-CALHOUN              RIMROCK  AZ           610    45   F      11 40-49      26:58.4    5:24/K             
      49    ALEXANDRA DONAHUE                 RIVERSIDE  CT         182    26   F      11 20-29      27:13.2    5:27/K             
      50    REGAN SMITH                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        702    27   F      12 20-29      27:14.2    5:27/K             
      51    AMANDA SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           988    27   F      13 20-29      27:17.2    5:27/K             
      52    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            282    37   F       9 30-39      27:24.5    5:29/K             
      53    BRITNEY PARNELL                   NEWPORT COAST  CA     568    33   F      10 30-39      27:32.4    5:30/K             
      54    JUNE MATT                         PHOENIX  AZ           450    46   F      12 40-49      27:34.4    5:31/K             
      55    JENNA GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1069    15   F       8 15-19      27:36.7    5:31/K             
      56    MIA MOSS                          ANTHEM  AZ            519    15   F       9 15-19      27:38.1    5:32/K             
      57    DAWN MCCOY                        ANTHEM  AZ            459    41   F      13 40-49      27:40.5    5:32/K             
      58    CAITLIN CALDWELL SCARBROUGH       PHOENIX  AZ            79    30   F      11 30-39      27:41.4    5:32/K             
      59    GINA BUIOCCHI                     GLENDALE  AZ          865    24   F      14 20-29      27:47.0    5:33/K             
      60    DEIRDRE ORCELLETTO                PHOENIX  AZ           547    36   F      12 30-39      27:47.8    5:33/K             
      61    NANETTE JACKSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           919    32   F      13 30-39      27:59.5    5:36/K             
      62    CHARRID SIMPSON                                        1044    40   F      14 40-49      28:07.6    5:37/K             
      63    LYNN KARVANEK                     ANTHEM  AZ            924    49   F      15 40-49      28:10.6    5:38/K             
      64    JULIE HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            291    41   F      16 40-49      28:11.0    5:38/K             
      65    KELLY BOLGER                      PHOENIX  AZ            54    44   F      17 40-49      28:14.5    5:39/K             
      66    TAMMY HERZOG                      PHOENIX  AZ           297    38   F      14 30-39      28:17.9    5:39/K             
      67    CHRIS ROSE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        640    41   F      18 40-49      28:21.5    5:40/K             
      68    LEANNE WETHERELL                  GLENDALE  AZ          802    21   F      15 20-29      28:24.2    5:41/K             
      69    ASHLEY TAILLOLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        724    26   F      16 20-29      28:24.6    5:41/K             
      70    PAYTON CRANDALL                   ANTHEM  AZ            883    11   F       4 11-12      28:25.0    5:41/K             
      71    JENNA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ            11    15   F      10 15-19      28:26.4    5:41/K             
      72    MEAGAN CORLISS                    GLENSIDE  PA          139    30   F      15 30-39      28:26.5    5:41/K             
      73    BROOKE YOUNG                      ANTHEM  AZ           1004    11   F       5 11-12      28:26.8    5:41/K             
      74    HOLLY VAN HEEMST                  PHOENIX  AZ           752    24   F      17 20-29      28:26.8    5:41/K             
      75    BECCA SILVER                      TUCSON  AZ            694    21   F      18 20-29      28:27.8    5:41/K             
      76    JESSICA RHODES                    TEMPE  AZ             976    25   F      19 20-29      28:28.5    5:42/K             
      77    KAREN PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          966    45   F      19 40-49      28:33.9    5:43/K             
      78    TIFFANI DEVEREAUX                 ANTHEM  AZ            173    39   F      16 30-39      28:37.5    5:43/K             
      79    KELSEY HODGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           308    14   F       6 13-14      28:38.3    5:44/K             
      80    NICOLE SCRIVO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        673    37   F      17 30-39      28:40.4    5:44/K             
      81    BROOKE WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            793    14   F       7 13-14      28:41.7    5:44/K             
      82    HEIKE BRAZINSKY                   SURPRISE  AZ           69    50   F       1 50-59      28:41.8    5:44/K             
      83    OLIVIA DESTEFANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           170    10   F       2  9-10      28:43.0    5:45/K             
      84    MELISSA VARNER                    COLUMBIA  MO          761    25   F      20 20-29      28:44.1    5:45/K             
      85    KIRA LUNA                         ALBUQUERQUE  NM       433    25   F      21 20-29      28:45.5    5:45/K             
      86    ANNE AMMONS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         16    50   F       2 50-59      28:47.8    5:45/K             
      87    JENNIFER MURDAUGH                 ANTHEM  AZ            522    30   F      18 30-39      28:49.1    5:46/K             
      88    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           666    43   F      20 40-49      28:52.7    5:46/K             
      89    LESLIE RYAN                       MARINA DEL REY  CA    653    37   F      19 30-39      28:53.8    5:47/K             
      90    MINDY SHIELDS                                          1137    32   F      20 30-39      29:00.8    5:48/K             
      91    ZARAH GILMORE                     PHOENIX  AZ           233    12   F       6 11-12      29:01.5    5:48/K             
      92    MCKENNA WADE                                           1011    13   F       8 13-14      29:05.8    5:49/K             
      93    SAUNDRA PFAFF                     PHOENIX  AZ           584    34   F      21 30-39      29:09.5    5:50/K             
      94    MALAYA PRADO                      ANTHEM  AZ            602    14   F       9 13-14      29:13.3    5:51/K             
      95    JENNIFER YATES                    PHOENIX  AZ          1003    37   F      22 30-39      29:15.6    5:51/K             
      96    COLEY ARGUE                       PHOENIX  AZ           850    40   F      21 40-49      29:16.3    5:51/K             
      97    MEGAN THOMPSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           996    31   F      23 30-39      29:17.1    5:51/K             
      98    SANDRA ONOFRAY                    NORTH HUNTINGDON  P   964    56   F       3 50-59      29:17.1    5:51/K             
      99    KATHLEEN TIMMERMAN                ANTHEM  AZ            739    46   F      22 40-49      29:20.3    5:52/K             
     100    DEBORAH CUSOLLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        887    48   F      23 40-49      29:20.9    5:52/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ           328    44   F      24 40-49      29:22.7    5:52/K             
     102    CASSIDI MICHAEL                   GILBERT  AZ           480    27   F      22 20-29      29:24.7    5:53/K             
     103    CRISTIE EISENTRAUT                PEORIA  AZ            197    32   F      24 30-39      29:26.4    5:53/K             
     104    MAUREEN CARPENTER                 NEW RIVER  AZ          83    27   F      23 20-29      29:32.4    5:54/K             
     105    ASHLEY TRUSWELL                   EAGLE RIVER  AK       744    24   F      24 20-29      29:43.3    5:57/K             
     106    NATALIE SCHROEDER                 AVON  CO              670    42   F      25 40-49      29:43.8    5:57/K             
     107    STEPHANIE BERNSTEIN               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        856    26   F      25 20-29      29:45.9    5:57/K             
     108    BRECKEN THEDERS                                        1130    15   F      11 15-19      29:46.9    5:57/K             
     109    ANDREA GROENINGER                 PHOENIX  AZ           261    29   F      26 20-29      29:47.2    5:57/K             
     110    LORENA ROMAN                      LANDISVILLE  NJ       639    22   F      27 20-29      29:52.9    5:58/K             
     111    MACKENZIE LESSARD                 ANTHEM  AZ            411    11   F       7 11-12      29:56.4    5:59/K             
     112    ROBIN MEELHUYSEN                  PHOENIX  AZ           941    30   F      25 30-39      29:59.5    6:00/K             
     113    KRISTIN BAABEDOSH                 ANTHEM  AZ            852    33   F      26 30-39      30:02.6    6:00/K             
     114    AIMEE MURRAY                      ARLINGTON  TX         523    29   F      28 20-29      30:14.9    6:03/K             
     115    KATEY HILL                                             1140    25   F      29 20-29      30:21.6    6:04/K             
     116    MADISON GIRNIUS                   PHOENIX  AZ           235     9   F       3  9-10      30:22.5    6:04/K             
     117    CHANDRA MCCARTY                   PHOENIX  AZ           454    32   F      27 30-39      30:22.5    6:04/K             
     118    HEIDI PETERSON                    ESCONDIDO  CA         580    46   F      26 40-49      30:25.2    6:05/K             
     119    ASHLEY KENNEY                     ANTHEM  AZ            358    26   F      30 20-29      30:26.3    6:05/K             
     120    STACY LEFFEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           928    50   F       4 50-59      30:26.6    6:05/K             
     121    LAURA ROBICHOU                                         1131    15   F      12 15-19      30:29.6    6:06/K             
     122    LISA MCGUINNESS                   ANTHEM  AZ           1036    45   F      27 40-49      30:30.7    6:06/K             
     123    SANDIE THEDERS                                         1129     7   F       1  7- 8      30:31.2    6:06/K             
     124    COURTNEY LIEBMAN                  ANTHEM  AZ            418    37   F      28 30-39      30:35.8    6:07/K             
     125    SHANNON NICHOLS                   PHOENIX  AZ           957    33   F      29 30-39      30:36.6    6:07/K             
     126    KIMBERLY WILLIAMS                 CAREFREE  AZ          815    51   F       5 50-59      30:40.2    6:08/K             
     127    BECCA JACKSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          918    34   F      30 30-39      30:40.5    6:08/K             
     128    SHERRIE YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            826    43   F      28 40-49      30:43.5    6:09/K             
     129    LISA LAWRENCE                     ANTHEM  AZ            397    21   F      31 20-29      30:51.6    6:10/K             
     130    AMY PITTS                         ANTHEM  AZ            594    49   F      29 40-49      30:51.7    6:10/K             
     131    JENNIFER KENDALL                  PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   357    40   F      30 40-49      30:55.5    6:11/K             
     132    TIFFANY HENLINE                   PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   295    33   F      31 30-39      30:57.3    6:11/K             
     133    NICOLE BIGHAM                     BUCKEYE  AZ            41    33   F      32 30-39      31:10.8    6:14/K             
     134    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          729    53   F       6 50-59      31:11.9    6:14/K             
     135    CHRISTINA BROWER                                       1107    42   F      31 40-49      31:12.5    6:14/K             
     136    KIMBERLY BOUYER                   ANTHEM  AZ             61    43   F      32 40-49      31:13.2    6:15/K             
     137    JANELLE ZELLER                    ANTHEM  AZ           1007    32   F      33 30-39      31:19.7    6:16/K             
     138    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                      1156    32   F      34 30-39      31:20.2    6:16/K             
     139    DANIELLE GIRNIUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           234    37   F      35 30-39      31:20.3    6:16/K             
     140    DONNA GEBHARDT                                         1034    29   F      32 20-29      31:20.8    6:16/K             
     141    DEANNA SPREITZER                  PHOENIX  AZ           989    18   F      13 15-19      31:24.4    6:17/K             
     142    KATHRYN WALKER                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        774    23   F      33 20-29      31:24.9    6:17/K             
     143    DANIELLE KUHN                     PHOENIX  AZ           926    21   F      34 20-29      31:25.3    6:17/K             
     144    KELLY DAVIS                                            1102    30   F      36 30-39      31:26.7    6:17/K             
     145    CATHIE KELLEY                                          1032    44   F      33 40-49      31:28.7    6:18/K             
     146    SOPHIE WHITMAN                                          840     9   F       4  9-10      31:29.1    6:18/K             
     147    SAMANTHA STUBBS                   PHOENIX  AZ           719    26   F      35 20-29      31:38.1    6:20/K             
     148    KELLI STUBBS                      PHOENIX  AZ           718    34   F      37 30-39      31:38.4    6:20/K             
     149    ANDREA VANCE                      PEORIA  AZ            757    41   F      34 40-49      31:40.1    6:20/K             
     150    LESLIE GUNNELL                    PHOENIX  AZ          1103    30   F      38 30-39      31:49.3    6:22/K             
     151    LIZ MURPHREY                      PHOENIX  AZ           951    32   F      39 30-39      31:49.4    6:22/K             
     152    TRISHA COR                        PHOENIX  AZ           138    39   F      40 30-39      31:53.1    6:23/K             
     153    MADDIE KEMNITZ                    ANTHEM  AZ            354    14   F      10 13-14      31:59.2    6:24/K             
     154    KERRY VENTURINO                   PHOENIX  AZ           763    35   F      41 30-39      32:01.3    6:24/K             
     155    LYDIA FITTING                     PHOENIX  AZ           212    27   F      36 20-29      32:04.7    6:25/K             
     156    CAROLYN SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        701    59   F       7 50-59      32:07.2    6:25/K             
     157    SHANTELLE BRAZINSKY               SURPRISE  AZ           70    26   F      37 20-29      32:07.4    6:25/K             
     158    TAYLOR HARPER                     EL MIRAGE  AZ         278    16   F      14 15-19      32:07.9    6:25/K             
     159    BETH D'AMBROSIO                   PHOENIX  AZ           156    31   F      42 30-39      32:11.0    6:26/K             
     160    SARA DAVIS                        COLORADO SPRINGS  C   162    24   F      38 20-29      32:13.1    6:27/K             
     161    CAROLYN D'AMBROSIO                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        155    67   F       1 60-69      32:16.9    6:27/K             
     162    JENNIFER TOTH                     ANTHEM  AZ            742    41   F      35 40-49      32:19.2    6:28/K             
     163    SHANNON HILL                      ANTHEM  AZ            306    33   F      43 30-39      32:24.5    6:29/K             
     164    BREANA FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          899    17   F      15 15-19      32:26.0    6:29/K             
     165    ADELE JAROSS                                           1028    29   F      39 20-29      32:28.3    6:30/K             
     166    JULIA CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            116     8   F       2  7- 8      32:37.6    6:31/K             
     167    JEANETTE FRANKS                   GLENDALE  AZ          898    48   F      36 40-49      32:38.0    6:32/K             
     168    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          612    66   F       2 60-69      32:39.9    6:32/K             
     169    KRISTINE WOOD                     GILBERT  AZ           824    12   F       8 11-12      32:45.6    6:33/K             
     170    CARMEN DELEON                     PHOENIX  AZ           169    36   F      44 30-39      32:46.6    6:33/K             
     171    JILL JOINER                       ANTHEM  AZ            341    47   F      37 40-49      33:01.6    6:36/K             
     172    LILA SEMRAU                       PHOENIX  AZ           982    28   F      40 20-29      33:03.7    6:37/K             
     173    BETH WILKE                        BURBANK  CA           812    11   F       9 11-12      33:06.7    6:37/K             
     174    MORGAN HELLMAN                                         1081    29   F      41 20-29      33:07.1    6:37/K             
     175    FRANCITA PEEPER                   ANTHEM  AZ            574    48   F      38 40-49      33:13.7    6:39/K             
     176    ANDREA TIEDMAN                                         1141    34   F      45 30-39      33:13.8    6:39/K             
     177    BELLA TIEDMAN                                          1142     9   F       5  9-10      33:16.1    6:39/K             
     178    JAIME HELTON                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C   288    28   F      42 20-29      33:20.0    6:40/K             
     179    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                  ANTHEM  AZ            453    39   F      46 30-39      33:20.8    6:40/K             
     180    SARAH GILMORE                     PHOENIX  AZ           232    31   F      47 30-39      33:21.8    6:40/K             
     181    STEPHANIE WOOD                    GILBERT  AZ           823    13   F      11 13-14      33:26.0    6:41/K             
     182    LAUREN ROBERTS                                         1083    27   F      43 20-29      33:27.4    6:41/K             
     183    KERRY DUFFY                                            1106    35   F      48 30-39      33:34.3    6:43/K             
     184    MARY KEMNITZ                      ANTHEM  AZ            355    48   F      39 40-49      33:36.6    6:43/K             
     185    HOJIN SEO                         PHOENIX  AZ           677    17   F      16 15-19      33:36.7    6:43/K             
     186    JAMIE LAYNE                       PHOENIX  AZ           399    18   F      17 15-19      33:37.0    6:43/K             
     187    TRISHA LEHRMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           404    12   F      10 11-12      33:38.7    6:44/K             
     188    KRISTY CUTTING                    HOLYOKE  MA           149    50   F       8 50-59      33:38.8    6:44/K             
     189    SLAVISA O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            962    44   F      40 40-49      33:43.9    6:45/K             
     190    NICOLE CHRISTOPHERSON             FOREST GROVE  OR      104    30   F      49 30-39      33:50.8    6:46/K             
     191    A. AURORA MILLER                  HILLSBORO  OR         498    15   F      18 15-19      33:55.1    6:47/K             
     192    STACY BERTINELLI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36    39   F      50 30-39      34:00.8    6:48/K             
     193    DEBBIE HENDRIX                    MESA  AZ              913    58   F       9 50-59      34:02.3    6:48/K             
     194    JODY MURCHLAND                    GLENDALE  AZ          949    41   F      41 40-49      34:05.8    6:49/K             
     195    WENDY BETTS                       PHOENIX  AZ            40    33   F      51 30-39      34:05.9    6:49/K             
     196    MARGARET MARQUIS                  ANTHEM  AZ            446    46   F      42 40-49      34:07.5    6:49/K             
     197    JILL PARKER                       SPRING LAKE  MI       567    40   F      43 40-49      34:08.7    6:50/K             
     198    GINA KAESER                       CHICAGO  IL           343    64   F       3 60-69      34:10.7    6:50/K             
     199    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           946    35   F      52 30-39      34:11.3    6:50/K             
     200    HEATHER GROENIG                   ARIZONA CITY  AZ      259    28   F      44 20-29      34:13.6    6:51/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    ANN GROENIG                       ARIZONA CITY  AZ      260    52   F      10 50-59      34:14.3    6:51/K             
     202    DAWN MC COMB                                           1117    42   F      44 40-49      34:20.2    6:52/K             
     203    KALLIE WATSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           784     8   F       3  7- 8      34:25.4    6:53/K             
     204    CHRISTINE WATSON                  PHOENIX  AZ           783    40   F      45 40-49      34:26.0    6:53/K             
     205    PAYTON FREESH                     ANTHEM  AZ            224     7   F       4  7- 8      34:27.7    6:53/K             
     206    LAURA MILLER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        944    28   F      45 20-29      34:31.8    6:54/K             
     207    AUTUMN BLATTMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50    15   F      19 15-19      34:33.8    6:55/K             
     208    NEGIN BLATTMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49    36   F      53 30-39      34:34.4    6:55/K             
     209    CARLA CASALINO                    PHOENIX  AZ            86    25   F      46 20-29      34:36.0    6:55/K             
     210    CONI CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            85    53   F      11 50-59      34:37.9    6:55/K             
     211    MARIN ROBINSON                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         632    61   F       4 60-69      34:41.4    6:56/K             
     212    ANN EWBANK                        PHOENIX  AZ           207    38   F      54 30-39      34:42.8    6:56/K             
     213    LAUREL ZAKULA                     ANTHEM  AZ           1005    40   F      46 40-49      34:46.3    6:57/K             
     214    KIMBERLY SIVEY                    PEORIA  AZ            695    35   F      55 30-39      34:58.5    7:00/K             
     215    ANDREA EL-WAILLY                                       1072    22   F      47 20-29      34:58.5    7:00/K             
     216    ANNA ABBOTT                       PHOENIX  AZ             2    22   F      48 20-29      34:58.6    7:00/K             
     217    ELIZABETH ROTH                    PHOENIX  AZ           646    30   F      56 30-39      35:09.0    7:02/K             
     218    PAMELA BORRELLI                   VALENCIA  CA          860    60   F       5 60-69      35:14.2    7:03/K             
     219    DENISSE LEON                      PHOENIX  AZ           406    27   F      49 20-29      35:14.9    7:03/K             
     220    ANDREA KOHN                       GLENDALE  AZ          370    24   F      50 20-29      35:16.8    7:03/K             
     221    DENA ROSENBAUM                                         1147    42   F      47 40-49      35:16.8    7:03/K             
     222    SARAH JOHNSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          337    25   F      51 20-29      35:17.0    7:03/K             
     223    ELIZABETH NAUGHTON                TUCSON  AZ            529    44   F      48 40-49      35:24.9    7:05/K             
     224    EDEN HIETT                        PHOENIX  AZ           300    42   F      49 40-49      35:25.8    7:05/K             
     225    KRISTI MARTIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          448    30   F      57 30-39      35:28.4    7:06/K             
     226    KATE WILKE                        BURBANK  CA           811    13   F      12 13-14      35:31.3    7:06/K             
     227    SARAH LINTS                       WESTERVILLE  OH       425    26   F      52 20-29      35:34.8    7:07/K             
     228    CAMRYN HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            911    12   F      11 11-12      35:46.5    7:09/K             
     229    CHERISH JOHNSON                                        1023    35   F      58 30-39      35:47.9    7:09/K             
     230    ERICA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            338    13   F      13 13-14      35:53.4    7:11/K             
     231    ERIN POWERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           600    31   F      59 30-39      36:05.8    7:13/K             
     232    KRISTINA BLACKLEDGE               ANTHEM  AZ             43    41   F      50 40-49      36:07.3    7:13/K             
     233    SOPHIA HUMBERT                    ANTHEM  AZ            321     6   F       1  5- 6      36:08.5    7:14/K             
     234    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT           ANTHEM  AZ            479    37   F      60 30-39      36:08.8    7:14/K             
     235    ASHLEY OVIATT                     GOODYEAR  AZ          554    25   F      53 20-29      36:13.8    7:15/K             
     236    AUGUSTA THORNTON                  GLENDALE  AZ          735    26   F      54 20-29      36:21.5    7:16/K             
     237    KARA ROBINSON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         634    20   F      55 20-29      36:27.3    7:17/K             
     238    ZOE FOSTER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         221     8   F       5  7- 8      36:27.8    7:17/K             
     239    KANDYCE TAYLOR                    PHOENIX  AZ           991    32   F      61 30-39      36:29.5    7:18/K             
     240    SHELLI FOSTER                     NEW RIVER  AZ         219    41   F      51 40-49      36:31.1    7:18/K             
     241    KRISTIE WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        789    45   F      52 40-49      36:32.1    7:18/K             
     242    MACKENZIE KAUL                    ANTHEM  AZ            349    11   F      12 11-12      36:32.3    7:18/K             
     243    MICHELLE GILBERT                  ASHBURN  VA           230    38   F      62 30-39      36:33.4    7:19/K             
     244    LORA MARTIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          447    26   F      56 20-29      36:37.8    7:19/K             
     245    LINDA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            831    70   F       1 70-79      36:48.2    7:22/K             
     246    SHERYL PARFITT                    PHOENIX  AZ           562    57   F      12 50-59      36:55.5    7:23/K             
     247    EMILY GRANT                       SUN CITY  AZ          246    25   F      57 20-29      36:58.9    7:24/K             
     248    JENNA TIMMERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            737    11   F      13 11-12      37:04.9    7:25/K             
     249    KELLYN BROERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ             73     8   F       6  7- 8      37:08.4    7:26/K             
     250    SARAH KANKIEWICZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           345    25   F      58 20-29      37:08.7    7:26/K             
     251    TRACIE BETHSOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ            38    38   F      63 30-39      37:08.9    7:26/K             
     252    ELIZABETH GADDAM                  GLENDALE  AZ          901    23   F      59 20-29      37:12.7    7:26/K             
     253    CHELSEA PITONYAK                  WEST CHESTER  OH      593    19   F      20 15-19      37:19.0    7:28/K             
     254    KRISTAL HOLBROOK                  PHOENIX  AZ           312    31   F      64 30-39      37:25.5    7:29/K             
     255    LEAH KNODEL                       TUCSON  AZ            367     8   F       7  7- 8      37:30.5    7:30/K             
     256    REBA SHIELDS                      PHOENIX  AZ           983    38   F      65 30-39      37:36.0    7:31/K             
     257    SUZANNE RYAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        652    53   F      13 50-59      37:38.0    7:32/K             
     258    ELIZABETH QUINN                   PHOENIX  AZ           613    44   F      53 40-49      37:42.7    7:32/K             
     259    MARLENE SHIN                      PHOENIX  AZ           689    40   F      54 40-49      37:45.3    7:33/K             
     260    CHRISTA ABBOTT                    PHOENIX  AZ             1    24   F      60 20-29      38:01.9    7:36/K             
     261    KIMBERLY GRANT                    PHOENIX  AZ           247    31   F      66 30-39      38:09.9    7:38/K             
     262    HEATHER GRAY                      PHOENIX  AZ          1090    37   F      67 30-39      38:27.7    7:41/K             
     263    LAUREN PERRIGO                    ANTHEM  AZ            576    30   F      68 30-39      38:34.4    7:43/K             
     264    KARI ANDONOV                      PHOENIX  AZ            19    36   F      69 30-39      38:39.5    7:44/K             
     265    ANGELINA ROBIDOUX                 ANTHEM  AZ            978    32   F      70 30-39      38:49.6    7:46/K             
     266    LAUREN MICKLE                     CAREFREE  AZ          484    25   F      61 20-29      38:53.7    7:47/K             
     267    VICTORIA HILL                                          1053    44   F      55 40-49      38:56.2    7:47/K             
     268    PAMELA DOBROWOLSKI                WAYNE  MI             180    62   F       6 60-69      38:57.8    7:47/K             
     269    DENISE MURPHY                                          1078    48   F      56 40-49      39:04.6    7:49/K             
     270    HANNAH HERMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          296    24   F      62 20-29      39:05.9    7:49/K             
     271    JENNIFER MCDONOUGH                GRAPEVINE  TX         462    34   F      71 30-39      39:07.3    7:49/K             
     272    JAN LORENZEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           431    54   F      14 50-59      39:14.0    7:51/K             
     273    MOLLY LINTS                       PHOENIX  AZ           424    18   F      21 15-19      39:16.3    7:51/K             
     274    JANE CHANG                        ELK GROVE VILLAGE      92    43   F      57 40-49      39:26.6    7:53/K             
     275    ANDREA CHANG                      ANCHORAGE  AK          94    41   F      58 40-49      39:27.0    7:53/K             
     276    VIVIANNE BARONE                   NAPERVILLE  IL         31    59   F      15 50-59      39:29.7    7:54/K             
     277    KIRSTEN GULLERUD                  PHOENIX  AZ           909    34   F      72 30-39      39:35.3    7:55/K             
     278    JENNIFER HIDINGER                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         299    37   F      73 30-39      39:44.7    7:57/K             
     279    LAURA MARCHESE                    ANTHEM  AZ            935    35   F      74 30-39      39:45.4    7:57/K             
     280    AMANDA DALY                       PHOENIX  AZ           889    20   F      63 20-29      39:53.8    7:59/K             
     281    ROXANNE VALENZUELA                ANTHEM  AZ            997    22   F      64 20-29      39:55.4    7:59/K             
     282    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           193    35   F      75 30-39      40:02.9    8:00/K             
     283    ALEXANDRIA BENNETT                PHOENIX  AZ            34    17   F      22 15-19      40:18.8    8:04/K             
     284    CELINE SILVA                      ANTHONY  NM           987    24   F      65 20-29      40:22.3    8:04/K             
     285    HALEY TURNEY                      GLENDALE  AZ          747    29   F      66 20-29      40:29.2    8:06/K             
     286    MARY BLISS                        PHX  AZ               857    32   F      76 30-39      40:33.3    8:07/K             
     287    MARY HELEN MCELFRESH                                   1031    39   F      77 30-39      40:34.8    8:07/K             
     288    DIANA GADDIE                                           1055    56   F      16 50-59      40:37.7    8:07/K             
     289    MICHELE SCHAAN                    ANTHEM               1024    48   F      59 40-49      40:41.9    8:08/K             
     290    JAE LYNN JOINER                   ANTHEM  AZ            342    10   F       6  9-10      40:51.9    8:10/K             
     291    TRACIANNE JOHNSON                 ANTHEM  AZ            339    41   F      60 40-49      40:53.4    8:11/K             
     292    JULIA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            340    20   F      67 20-29      40:53.7    8:11/K             
     293    MELANIE MCCLANAHAN                AVONDALE  AZ          457    31   F      78 30-39      41:04.6    8:13/K             
     294    EMILY HENDERSON                   ELK GROVE  CA         289    38   F      79 30-39      41:18.5    8:16/K             
     295    DIANE BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ             57    42   F      61 40-49      41:20.7    8:16/K             
     296    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            733    39   F      80 30-39      41:28.4    8:18/K             
     297    ROSIE PAVSEK                                           1110    49   F      62 40-49      41:35.9    8:19/K             
     298    CHRISTINA CLARK                   PHOENIX  AZ           112    36   F      81 30-39      41:41.6    8:20/K             
     299    JESSE DEL VECCHIO                 SURPRISE  AZ          168    28   F      68 20-29      42:01.1    8:24/K             
     300    IMPERIO LEON                      PHOENIX  AZ           407    28   F      69 20-29      42:05.1    8:25/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    MONIKA KURUC                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        387    23   F      70 20-29      42:06.1    8:25/K             
     302    CASSANDRA JENNINGS                GLENDALE  AZ          330    28   F      71 20-29      42:13.4    8:27/K             
     303    LINDA JONES                       ROSWELL  NM           921    66   F       7 60-69      42:13.5    8:27/K             
     304    GWYN MORTON                       ANTHEM  AZ            948    44   F      63 40-49      42:32.5    8:30/K             
     305    ERIN CAMPING                      PHOENIX  AZ            81    31   F      82 30-39      42:40.3    8:32/K             
     306    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            569    35   F      83 30-39      42:50.8    8:34/K             
     307    STEFANIE SMITH                    ANTHEM  AZ            703    23   F      72 20-29      43:01.9    8:36/K             
     308    LORI PIEGER                       ANTHEM  AZ            974    45   F      64 40-49      43:20.5    8:40/K             
     309    EVELYN DEHLINGER                  ANTHEM  AZ            167    51   F      17 50-59      43:20.8    8:40/K             
     310    LINDSAY MAYS                      ANTHEM  AZ            937    30   F      84 30-39      43:21.6    8:40/K             
     311    ATHENA STOWERS                    ANTHEM  AZ            715    19   F      23 15-19      43:22.7    8:40/K             
     312    KYLEY HELLMAN                     MISSION  KS           287    28   F      73 20-29      43:24.4    8:41/K             
     313    KIMBERLY GROTANS                  PHOENIX  AZ           262    26   F      74 20-29      43:42.1    8:44/K             
     314    ANNE WHALEY                       ANTHEM  AZ            803    32   F      85 30-39      43:50.9    8:46/K             
     315    MISTY MADDOX                      ANTHEM  AZ            439    34   F      86 30-39      44:01.9    8:48/K             
     316    KATARZYNA KURUC                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        388    44   F      65 40-49      44:02.1    8:48/K             
     317    AUDRA VAN NIEUWENHUYSE            SURPRISE  AZ          754    38   F      87 30-39      44:07.6    8:49/K             
     318    DANIELLE FABER                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         208    24   F      75 20-29      44:20.6    8:52/K             
     319    BETTY HUTTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            915    65   F       8 60-69      44:28.4    8:54/K             
     320    MARJ SHAVLIK                      TACOMA  WA            684    60   F       9 60-69      45:24.8    9:05/K             
     321    VERONICA MCSHANE                  CORVALLIS  OR         471    25   F      76 20-29      45:36.8    9:07/K             
     322    MELANIE LANE                      PEORIA  AZ            927    41   F      66 40-49      46:15.1    9:15/K             
     323    JUDY COON                         PEORIA  AZ            879    66   F      10 60-69      46:15.2    9:15/K             
     324    ELIZABETH MIKKELSEN               PHOENIX  AZ           488    30   F      88 30-39      46:29.6    9:18/K             
     325    JENNIFER HODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           311    33   F      89 30-39      46:30.0    9:18/K             
     326    REECE ANDONOV                     PHOENIX  AZ            20    13   F      14 13-14      46:30.5    9:18/K             
     327    MARY HEITZENRATER                 ELKLAND  PA           286    53   F      18 50-59      46:43.6    9:21/K             
     328    DEBBIE WEINSTEIN                  DALLAS  TX            795    55   F      19 50-59      46:45.7    9:21/K             
     329    MONICA WILSON                                           127    50   F      20 50-59      46:53.0    9:23/K             
     330    MICHELLE BLAS                     ANTHEM  AZ             44    38   F      90 30-39      46:55.1    9:23/K             
     331    JEANNIE PATRICK                                        1122    45   F      67 40-49      46:56.9    9:23/K             
     332    JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN               PHOENIX  AZ           573    71   F       2 70-79      47:10.6    9:26/K             
     333    CHERYL MOORE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        515    62   F      11 60-69      47:15.2    9:27/K             
     334    COLLEEN BLEVINS                   ANTHEM  AZ             51    61   F      12 60-69      47:15.4    9:27/K             
     335    DIANE MCMURRY                     PHOENIX  AZ           940    56   F      21 50-59      47:24.5    9:29/K             
     336    SHARON LARUE                      PHOENIX  AZ           395    64   F      13 60-69      47:24.9    9:29/K             
     337    VICTORIA BENNETT                                        606    56   F      22 50-59      47:35.1    9:31/K             
     338    HALEY KOVACH                                            832     8   F       8  7- 8      47:40.6    9:32/K             
     339    ANDRIA KOVACH                     ANTHEM  AZ             27    39   F      91 30-39      47:40.6    9:32/K             
     340    MICKALINE SHROYER                 PHOENIX  AZ           984    38   F      92 30-39      47:43.9    9:33/K             
     341    ERYNN KINDRED                     ANTHEM  AZ            362    28   F      77 20-29      47:49.7    9:34/K             
     342    BRIANNA RODGERS                   PHOENIX  AZ           637    10   F       7  9-10      48:14.1    9:39/K             
     343    PEGGY O'ROURKE                    CENTRAL CITY  CO      549    56   F      23 50-59      48:19.6    9:40/K             
     344    BRITTNEE BARREDA                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ        1151    21   F      78 20-29      48:23.1    9:41/K             
     345    SUSAN RANKIN                      PHOENIX  AZ           615    42   F      68 40-49      48:27.6    9:41/K             
     346    LINDSAY VOITIK                    PHOENIX  AZ           766    31   F      93 30-39      48:35.7    9:43/K             
     347    SHAYNA WEINSTEIN                  DALLAS  TX            797    28   F      79 20-29      48:47.1    9:45/K             
     348    SARAH COOKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           136    27   F      80 20-29      48:49.0    9:46/K             
     349    ANAR DARE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157    32   F      94 30-39      49:17.9    9:51/K             
     350    BETH VALENTINO                    BUCKEYE  AZ           750    46   F      69 40-49      49:20.9    9:52/K             
     351    KRISTI KROEGER                    ANTHEM  AZ            384    35   F      95 30-39      49:21.0    9:52/K             
     352    SUMMER CABERA                                          1146    16   F      24 15-19      49:21.8    9:52/K             
     353    SUNDAYLEE CABERA                                       1145    36   F      96 30-39      49:36.5    9:55/K             
     354    CATHY RIGGS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        624    57   F      24 50-59      49:45.0    9:57/K             
     355    GINA PAPANICHOLAS                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        561    26   F      81 20-29      50:58.2   10:12/K             
     356    KATIE PAPANICHOLAS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        559    32   F      97 30-39      50:58.5   10:12/K             
     357    MARY SAVIDGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        660    60   F      14 60-69      51:06.5   10:13/K             
     358    BETSY SAVIDGE                     ELIZABETHTON  TN      661    26   F      82 20-29      51:07.0   10:13/K             
     359    DENISE PITONYAK                   WEST CHESTER  OH      592    47   F      70 40-49      52:05.4   10:25/K             
     360    ELLEN HODGE                       PHOENIX  AZ           310    43   F      71 40-49      52:05.5   10:25/K             
     361    MARY LINTS                                              607    54   F      25 50-59      52:06.0   10:25/K             
     362    JENNIFER GRABOWSKI                PHOENIX  AZ           243    23   F      83 20-29      52:08.4   10:26/K             
     363    KIM RILLERO                       ANTHEM  AZ            629    49   F      72 40-49      52:09.0   10:26/K             
     364    MELEAH PUSTELAK                                        1096    47   F      73 40-49      52:22.7   10:28/K             
     365    KRISTINE WALLING                  ANTHEM  AZ            775    48   F      74 40-49      52:27.8   10:29/K             
     366    VERONICA MIKKELSEN                DESERT HILLS  AZ      490    41   F      75 40-49      52:35.1   10:31/K             
     367    KERRY WHITE                       CHANDLER  AZ          806    42   F      76 40-49      52:45.8   10:33/K             
     368    MARGARET RYAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        650    23   F      84 20-29      52:54.7   10:35/K             
     369    JESSICA LEE                       TUMWATER  WA          403    21   F      85 20-29      53:05.8   10:37/K             
     370    JULIE NELSON                      ANTHEM  AZ            534    61   F      15 60-69      53:06.2   10:37/K             
     371    BOO STREIM                        PHOENIX  AZ           716    31   F      98 30-39      53:06.2   10:37/K             
     372    MELISSA WALLING                   ANTHEM  AZ            776    20   F      86 20-29      53:10.9   10:38/K             
     373    KATHY MIKKELSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           485    64   F      16 60-69      53:50.8   10:46/K             
     374    ALISSA BRENNAN                                         1074    17   F      25 15-19      54:01.0   10:48/K             
     375    SHIRLEY BRENCICK                                       1154    61   F      17 60-69      54:20.7   10:52/K             
     376    NELDA CABERA                                           1148    64   F      18 60-69      54:23.9   10:53/K             
     377    RACHEL NALLY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        952    39   F      99 30-39      54:47.9   10:57/K             
     378    LYNNE MARRIS                                           1099    60   F      19 60-69      55:05.7   11:01/K             
     379    BETHANNI GOMEZ                                         1027    23   F      87 20-29      55:20.8   11:04/K             
     380    BRIANNA WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ          1026    28   F      88 20-29      55:21.6   11:04/K             
     381    DAYTON BUSCH                      ANTHEM  AZ            867     8   F       9  7- 8      56:10.8   11:14/K             
     382    LAUREN COLOMBO                    GLENDALE  AZ          130    30   F     100 30-39      56:39.4   11:20/K             
     383    CRISTINA HUSHEK                   PEORIA  AZ            322    26   F      89 20-29      56:40.6   11:20/K             
     384    AMY DI MEOLA                      PHOENIX  AZ           176    27   F      90 20-29      56:41.1   11:20/K             
     385    KYLEE CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           119    14   F      15 13-14      56:44.6   11:21/K             
     386    TAMARA RILEY                      ANTHEM  AZ            626    40   F      77 40-49      57:34.1   11:31/K             
     387    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              429    38   F     101 30-39      57:55.3   11:35/K             
     388    LORA LARSEN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        394    50   F      26 50-59      58:29.0   11:42/K             
     389    AMBER MEYER                       ANTHEM  AZ            478    10   F       8  9-10      59:11.6   11:50/K             
     390    CYNTHIA MEYER                     ANTHEM  AZ            477    39   F     102 30-39      59:12.4   11:50/K             
     391    APRIL EDWARDS                     PHOENIX  AZ           195    40   F      78 40-49      59:22.2   11:52/K             
     392    MARGUERITE HALBIG                 ANTHEM  AZ            271    52   F      27 50-59      1:00:23.0   12:05/K             
     393    IRENE VIDANA                      WHEATON  KS           764    64   F      20 60-69      1:00:23.6   12:05/K             
     394    MOLLY SAUM                        ANTHEM  AZ            659    27   F      91 20-29      1:00:49.0   12:10/K             
     395    RITA MARIE WATSON                 ANTHEM  AZ            782    65   F      21 60-69      1:00:50.5   12:10/K             
     396    PAMELA NEVIL-MARTIN               PHOENIX  AZ           955    57   F      28 50-59      1:00:52.6   12:10/K             
     397    NICOLE BARREDA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1150    40   F      79 40-49      1:04:50.1   12:58/K             
     398    JOAN COUTLEY                      SURPRISE  AZ          142    53   F      29 50-59      1:05:46.7   13:09/K             
     399    REBECCA EMBREE                    PHOENIX  AZ           203    28   F      92 20-29      1:05:56.9   13:11/K             
     400    CYNTHIA KRAFT                     PHOENIX  AZ           375    41   F      80 40-49      1:09:52.6   13:58/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    ANNA BONGARD                                            841    11   F      14 11-12      1:10:47.7   14:09/K             
     402    GRACE NORDSTROM                   PHOENIX  AZ           541    11   F      15 11-12      1:10:47.8   14:09/K             
     403    EMMY NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           542     8   F      10  7- 8      1:10:48.1   14:10/K             
     404    PAYTON KLEIN                                           1100    11   F      16 11-12      1:10:48.7   14:10/K             
     405    LISA NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           538    39   F     103 30-39      1:10:55.2   14:11/K             
     406    PATTY BONGARD                                           843    51   F      30 50-59      1:10:59.6   14:12/K             
     407    KATHY STREHLOW                                          838    63   F      22 60-69      1:11:07.6   14:13/K             
     408    MICHELE KLEIN                                          1101    42   F      81 40-49      1:11:08.0   14:14/K             


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    ALEX NOVA                                              1008    16   M   ***** 15-19      16:09.5    3:14/K             
       2    RUGANZA MUGISH                                         1037    19   M   ***** 15-19      16:11.7    3:14/K             
       3    STEVE JOHNSON                     BOULDER  CO           336    35   M   ***** 30-39      16:38.4    3:20/K             
       4    ZANE WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            777    18   M       1 15-19      16:44.9    3:21/K             
       5    TUCKER AMMONS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15    17   M       2 15-19      16:57.8    3:23/K             
       6    MARCUS AUGUST                                          1033    18   M       3 15-19      17:01.3    3:24/K             
       7    BEN UPHOFF                                             1050    27   M       1 20-29      17:39.3    3:32/K             
       8    ERIC DALL                         PHOENIX  AZ           152    28   M       2 20-29      17:44.5    3:33/K             
       9    TIMOTHY MILLEA                                         1045    16   M       4 15-19      17:53.3    3:35/K             
      10    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            995    15   M       5 15-19      18:08.8    3:38/K             
      11    LUKE MEYER                        ANTHEM  AZ           1030    14   M       1 13-14      18:08.9    3:38/K             
      12    CAMERON FEIFER                    ANTHEM  AZ           1015    14   M       2 13-14      18:09.3    3:38/K             
      13    JERRY SICALO                                           1035    16   M       6 15-19      18:14.2    3:39/K             
      14    CODY WILLIAMS                     CAREFREE  AZ          817    21   M       3 20-29      18:30.0    3:42/K             
      15    JAKE FELTON                       ANNAPOLIS  MD         894    18   M       7 15-19      18:43.5    3:45/K             
      16    DILLON WELLS                      CORTEZ  CO           1001    16   M       8 15-19      18:50.4    3:46/K             
      17    BARRY TAIT                        PHOENIX  AZ          1091    39   M       1 30-39      19:05.3    3:49/K             
      18    ALVARO LOPEZ                                           1063    18   M       9 15-19      19:33.4    3:55/K             
      19    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            993    41   M       1 40-49      19:38.8    3:56/K             
      20    AUSTIN MILES                      CAVECEEK  AZ          493    20   M       4 20-29      19:40.6    3:56/K             
      21    JAMES CONRAD                      PHOENIX  AZ           877    24   M       5 20-29      19:56.7    3:59/K             
      22    STEVEN FLETCHER                   ANTHEM  AZ            217    33   M       2 30-39      20:00.5    4:00/K             
      23    JOHN LORENZ                       DUNDEE  IL            932    43   M       2 40-49      20:04.8    4:01/K             
      24    JON DIXON                                              1077    29   M       6 20-29      20:15.3    4:03/K             
      25    PAUL MACKMER                      PHOENIX  AZ           437    36   M       3 30-39      20:35.9    4:07/K             
      26    GREGORY VARNER                    COLUMBIA  MO          760    27   M       7 20-29      20:44.3    4:09/K             
      27    JEFF PITTS                        ANTHEM  AZ            595    20   M       8 20-29      20:46.4    4:09/K             
      28    JOHN BLASHASKI                    HOLMEN  WI             46    52   M       1 50-59      20:47.8    4:09/K             
      29    JACOB GREGORY                     PHOENIX  AZ           257    16   M      10 15-19      21:09.2    4:14/K             
      30    KYLE ROTH                         RATHDRUM  ID          644    15   M      11 15-19      21:10.5    4:14/K             
      31    TYLER RICHARDSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          621    21   M       9 20-29      21:19.3    4:16/K             
      32    BRADEN WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            792    14   M       3 13-14      21:23.4    4:17/K             
      33    PATRICK HOWLEY                    ANTHEM  AZ            316    54   M       2 50-59      21:24.1    4:17/K             
      34    TYLER DURELLE                     ANTHEM  AZ            190    11   M       1 11-12      21:24.8    4:17/K             
      35    TREY BAGNALL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         23    15   M      12 15-19      21:31.4    4:18/K             
      36    JUSTIN LORENZ                     DUNDEE  IL            934    10   M       1  9-10      21:32.3    4:18/K             
      37    COREY MILES                       CAVECREEK  AZ         494    15   M      13 15-19      21:34.1    4:19/K             
      38    DAVID YOUNG                                            1064    38   M       4 30-39      21:34.8    4:19/K             
      39    NICK GROENIG                      ARIZONA CITY  AZ      258    29   M      10 20-29      21:36.8    4:19/K             
      40    HUNTER LESSARD                    ANTHEM  AZ            410    14   M       4 13-14      21:37.4    4:19/K             
      41    SCOTT DAVIS                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   160    50   M       3 50-59      21:47.3    4:21/K             
      42    JR BOWEN                                               1058    12   M       2 11-12      21:49.9    4:22/K             
      43    JIM HERSHBERGER                                        1080    55   M       4 50-59      21:55.7    4:23/K             
      44    TIM COLE                          FLAGSTAFF  AZ         124    33   M       5 30-39      22:25.0    4:29/K             
      45    CHRIS FRANKS                      GLENDALE  AZ          897    50   M       5 50-59      22:26.0    4:29/K             
      46    WIL RILLERO                       ANTHEM  AZ            627    11   M       3 11-12      22:26.7    4:29/K             
      47    KEN CLARK                                              1157    35   M       6 30-39      22:27.1    4:29/K             
      48    REIER GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1070    12   M       4 11-12      22:27.6    4:29/K             
      49    TREVOR JONES                      ROSWELL  NM           923    25   M      11 20-29      22:35.9    4:31/K             
      50    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        688    13   M       5 13-14      22:41.9    4:32/K             
      51    LANCE GUERZON                     ANTHEM  AZ            263    42   M       3 40-49      22:42.5    4:32/K             
      52    DENNIS WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            791    48   M       4 40-49      22:42.7    4:32/K             
      53    ALEXANDRE TILLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        736    13   M       6 13-14      22:43.4    4:33/K             
      54    CHRISTIAN MIKKELSEN JR.           DESERT HILLS  AZ      492    18   M      14 15-19      22:46.9    4:33/K             
      55    KEVIN WILLIAMS                                         1040    45   M       5 40-49      22:48.3    4:34/K             
      56    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             254    49   M       6 40-49      22:50.5    4:34/K             
      57    MATTHEW STIB                      TUCSON  AZ            712    23   M      12 20-29      22:55.4    4:35/K             
      58    KURT FEIFER                       ANTHEM  AZ           1013    44   M       7 40-49      22:57.8    4:35/K             
      59    KEVIN DONAHUE                     RIVERSIDE  CT         183    23   M      13 20-29      22:58.0    4:36/K             
      60    MARK HUGHES                       SCOTT AFB  IL         320    29   M      14 20-29      23:14.4    4:39/K             
      61    DUSTIN MILES                      PEORIA  AZ            495    23   M      15 20-29      23:18.3    4:40/K             
      62    BRANDON CAMPING                   AVONDALE  AZ           80    25   M      16 20-29      23:23.5    4:41/K             
      63    KEVIN FLAHERTY                    PHOENIX  AZ           214    28   M      17 20-29      23:23.6    4:41/K             
      64    JEFFREY CIRAULO                   PHOENIX  AZ           108    43   M       8 40-49      23:24.8    4:41/K             
      65    JACK GILBERTSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          905    13   M       7 13-14      23:24.9    4:41/K             
      66    JEFF MCDONOUGH                    MESA  AZ              461    40   M       9 40-49      23:27.3    4:41/K             
      67    LOU GARCIA                        GLENDALE  AZ          226    48   M      10 40-49      23:37.9    4:43/K             
      68    TONY GRAY                         CAMP VERDE  AZ        253    51   M       6 50-59      23:44.6    4:45/K             
      69    TOM PARISI                                              845    47   M      11 40-49      23:59.2    4:48/K             
      70    MIKE ROSE                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        641    45   M      12 40-49      24:05.5    4:49/K             
      71    KOLBY FREESH                      ANTHEM  AZ            223    11   M       5 11-12      24:10.4    4:50/K             
      72    DOUGLAS CLARK                     PHOENIX  AZ           113    37   M       7 30-39      24:18.8    4:52/K             
      73    IAN GRAY                          PHOENIX  AZ           249    13   M       8 13-14      24:25.9    4:53/K             
      74    TOM MOORE                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        947    36   M       8 30-39      24:27.7    4:53/K             
      75    STEWART COX                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        144    57   M       7 50-59      24:27.8    4:53/K             
      76    DAKOTA MIKKELSEN                  DESERT HILLS  AZ      491    14   M       9 13-14      24:29.5    4:54/K             
      77    RYAN CARPENTER                                         1048    20   M      18 20-29      24:31.4    4:54/K             
      78    BYRON SHORT                       CAREFREE  AZ          690    50   M       8 50-59      24:40.4    4:56/K             
      79    MICHAEL AMMONS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         18    20   M      19 20-29      24:40.5    4:56/K             
      80    JOHN WILLIAMS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        819    50   M       9 50-59      24:44.6    4:57/K             
      81    PHILIP KNODEL                     FLAGATAFF  AZ         369    21   M      20 20-29      24:47.0    4:57/K             
      82    BENJAMIN MORGAN                   INDIANAPOLIS  IN      517    30   M       9 30-39      24:47.4    4:57/K             
      83    EDWARD ABBOTT                     ANTHEM  AZ              3    72   M       1 70-79      24:48.3    4:58/K             
      84    RICHARD MOE                       LEES SUMMIT  MO       508    60   M       1 60-69      24:51.5    4:58/K             
      85    ANDERSON CLINE                    ANTHEM  AZ            120    12   M       6 11-12      24:54.7    4:59/K             
      86    RICHARD PIEKARSKI                 TUCSON  AZ            589    30   M      10 30-39      24:55.2    4:59/K             
      87    STEVE TAYLOR                      PHOENIX  AZ           992    30   M      11 30-39      25:00.4    5:00/K             
      88    JOHN SCHAUB                       LAS VEAGS  NV         980    37   M      12 30-39      25:02.8    5:00/K             
      89    JOHN FRANKLIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           896    34   M      13 30-39      25:04.1    5:01/K             
      90    ADAMS BRYAN                                            1038    64   M       2 60-69      25:07.0    5:01/K             
      91    JONATHAN CHANG                    ELK GROVE VILLAGE      91    15   M      15 15-19      25:10.7    5:02/K             
      92    EUGENE CHANG                      ANCHORAGE  AK          95    42   M      13 40-49      25:12.0    5:02/K             
      93    JULES RUDDICK                                          1092    39   M      14 30-39      25:13.6    5:03/K             
      94    WALTER PLOSKI                                          1126     9   M       2  9-10      25:14.1    5:03/K             
      95    JUSTIN TAILLOLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        725    19   M      16 15-19      25:16.9    5:03/K             
      96    LIONEL HASTINGS                                        1042    38   M      15 30-39      25:17.9    5:03/K             
      97    CHARLIE DONAHUE                   RIVERSIDE  CT         184    19   M      17 15-19      25:19.8    5:04/K             
      98    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AR            586    59   M      10 50-59      25:28.9    5:06/K             
      99    JEFF ELLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            200    32   M      16 30-39      25:32.5    5:06/K             
     100    LUKE ALLEN                        PHOENIX  AZ            12    13   M      10 13-14      25:33.2    5:07/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    DARREN BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ           1016    42   M      14 40-49      25:34.9    5:07/K             
     102    BOSTON WHITMAN                                          839    11   M       7 11-12      25:35.5    5:07/K             
     103    MASON LIEBMAN                     ANTHEM  AZ            420    10   M       3  9-10      25:37.8    5:07/K             
     104    KEVIN ONEIL                       CAMP VERDE  AZ        546    58   M      11 50-59      25:40.6    5:08/K             
     105    JOHN WYATT                        GLENDALE  AZ          825    42   M      15 40-49      25:55.4    5:11/K             
     106    NATHAN AHERN                      OAK HARBOR  WA          4    29   M      21 20-29      25:55.7    5:11/K             
     107    RUSSELL GRUBBS                    PHOENIX  AZ           908    38   M      17 30-39      26:00.9    5:12/K             
     108    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            115    40   M      16 40-49      26:11.3    5:14/K             
     109    DAN PETERSEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           579    42   M      17 40-49      26:20.9    5:16/K             
     110    MARK MURRAY                                             849    18   M      18 15-19      26:21.7    5:16/K             
     111    TIM O'NEILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            960    13   M      11 13-14      26:23.6    5:17/K             
     112    HAYDEN MILLER                     HILLSBORO  OR         499    13   M      12 13-14      26:24.5    5:17/K             
     113    JOEL MCCARTY                      PHOENIX  AZ           455    39   M      18 30-39      26:30.4    5:18/K             
     114    T KNODEL                                               1132    29   M      22 20-29      26:31.1    5:18/K             
     115    JASON GIRNIUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           237    39   M      19 30-39      26:32.0    5:18/K             
     116    STEVE KEOPPEL                     PEORIA  AZ            361    40   M      18 40-49      26:36.6    5:19/K             
     117    JOHN PETERSON                     ESCONDIDO  CA         582    49   M      19 40-49      26:39.0    5:20/K             
     118    GREG BERNOSKY                     CAVE CREEK  AS        854    36   M      20 30-39      26:41.5    5:20/K             
     119    TRAVIS MCMASTER                   ANTHEM  AZ            468    38   M      21 30-39      26:43.0    5:21/K             
     120    LUCAS MCMASTER                    ANTHEM  AZ            469    12   M       8 11-12      26:43.4    5:21/K             
     121    TOM FLYNN                                              1124    46   M      20 40-49      26:45.7    5:21/K             
     122    ERIC SUAREZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            990    37   M      22 30-39      26:46.1    5:21/K             
     123    TED WILLIAMS                      GLENDALE  AZ          818    62   M       3 60-69      26:46.9    5:21/K             
     124    MARVIC NAVIDA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        953    30   M      23 30-39      26:52.4    5:22/K             
     125    TRAVIS ROTH                       RATHDRUM  ID          643    39   M      24 30-39      26:54.3    5:23/K             
     126    MARCUS LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            419    12   M       9 11-12      26:56.2    5:23/K             
     127    BARRY DEVEREAUX                   ANTHEM  AZ            174    44   M      21 40-49      26:57.6    5:23/K             
     128    MARC LIEBMAN                      ANTHEM  AZ            417    37   M      25 30-39      26:57.6    5:23/K             
     129    ZACK INGWERSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            325    14   M      13 13-14      27:03.9    5:25/K             
     130    NICHOLAS HENDERSON                ANTHEM  AZ            293    10   M       4  9-10      27:05.3    5:25/K             
     131    DAVID MURRAY                                            848    50   M      12 50-59      27:09.2    5:26/K             
     132    DANIEL KRAFT                      PHOENIX  AZ           376    39   M      26 30-39      27:16.6    5:27/K             
     133    JUSTIN HILL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1139    24   M      23 20-29      27:18.2    5:28/K             
     134    MIKE CORBIN                       PHOENIX  AZ          1158    31   M      27 30-39      27:21.3    5:28/K             
     135    KEN CONZ                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        878    41   M      22 40-49      27:25.0    5:29/K             
     136    BRIAN O'ROURKE                    CENTRAL CITY  CO      550    41   M      23 40-49      27:28.4    5:30/K             
     137    LANDON MICHAEL                    GILBERT  AZ           481    26   M      24 20-29      27:28.8    5:30/K             
     138    ETHAN MCCOY                       ANTHEM  AZ            458     9   M       5  9-10      27:40.2    5:32/K             
     139    CARTER HODGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           309    10   M       6  9-10      27:40.2    5:32/K             
     140    KEVIN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1071    50   M      13 50-59      27:41.2    5:32/K             
     141    SHAWN MILLS                       PHOENIX  AZ           502    39   M      28 30-39      27:42.6    5:32/K             
     142    ANDY GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           250    41   M      24 40-49      27:42.8    5:32/K             
     143    DIEGO LUNA                        SALT LAKE CITY  UT    434    28   M      25 20-29      27:43.9    5:33/K             
     144    JACOB CHANG                       ELK GROVE VILLAGE      93    12   M      10 11-12      27:44.5    5:33/K             
     145    RYAN GRIES                        GLENDALE  AZ          907    30   M      29 30-39      27:46.9    5:33/K             
     146    JARED TIMMERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            738    13   M      14 13-14      27:49.4    5:34/K             
     147    GARY SCHMERTMANN                  PHOENIX  AZ           667    49   M      25 40-49      27:51.6    5:34/K             
     148    TAYLOR STIB                       BALTIMORE  MD         713    21   M      26 20-29      27:54.5    5:35/K             
     149    CHAD MCLAREN                      PHOENIX  AZ           939    30   M      30 30-39      27:55.2    5:35/K             
     150    JACK PRINSKI                                           1059     9   M       7  9-10      27:57.5    5:35/K             
     151    MICHAEL CRANE                                          1029    35   M      31 30-39      27:58.8    5:36/K             
     152    STEVE DUCKART                     PHOENIX  AZ           187    41   M      26 40-49      28:01.3    5:36/K             
     153    BROCK HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            292     6   M       1  5- 6      28:08.1    5:38/K             
     154    BRUCE RICHARDSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          620    49   M      27 40-49      28:09.5    5:38/K             
     155    MAT RABIN                                              1009    13   M      15 13-14      28:15.4    5:39/K             
     156    TANNER KEMNITZ                    ANTHEM  AZ            356    18   M      19 15-19      28:20.3    5:40/K             
     157    STEVEN PACK                       MANCHESTER  MO        968    17   M      20 15-19      28:21.7    5:40/K             
     158    JAMES GASTONGUAY                  TEMPE  AZ             903    26   M      27 20-29      28:28.3    5:42/K             
     159    MICHAEL ROTH                      PHOENIX  AZ           645    32   M      32 30-39      28:34.6    5:43/K             
     160    MICHAEL SESNEWICZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           678    41   M      28 40-49      28:40.5    5:44/K             
     161    ERIC KILSTROM                     ANTHEM  AZ           1134    45   M      29 40-49      28:45.2    5:45/K             
     162    DOUG ALLAN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           7    57   M      14 50-59      28:48.9    5:46/K             
     163    MICHAEL CHARTRAND                 ANTHEM  AZ            875    43   M      30 40-49      29:00.6    5:48/K             
     164    ISAAC ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             8    10   M       8  9-10      29:01.4    5:48/K             
     165    LUCAS LAWRENCE                    GLENDALE  AZ          396    24   M      28 20-29      29:04.1    5:49/K             
     166    KARSEN KENYON                     ANTHEM  AZ            360     8   M       1  7- 8      29:14.6    5:51/K             
     167    GAREY BRYANT                      PHOENIX  AZ            75    35   M      33 30-39      29:15.9    5:51/K             
     168    LIAM WADE                                              1012    11   M      11 11-12      29:19.2    5:52/K             
     169    TOM KEMNITZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            353    48   M      31 40-49      29:19.2    5:52/K             
     170    BILLY WADE                        ANTHEM  AZ            769    47   M      32 40-49      29:20.4    5:52/K             
     171    TODD CUSOLLE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        886    40   M      33 40-49      29:20.5    5:52/K             
     172    JOHN STEBBINS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        708    57   M      15 50-59      29:32.6    5:54/K             
     173    BENJAMIN GARMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        227    34   M      34 30-39      29:33.1    5:55/K             
     174    MIKE PITTS                        ANTHEM  AZ            596    22   M      29 20-29      29:34.7    5:55/K             
     175    WILLIAM O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            963    44   M      34 40-49      29:37.9    5:55/K             
     176    ALEX FOSTER                       NEW RIVER  AZ         220    10   M       9  9-10      29:41.2    5:56/K             
     177    MATT BIGHAM                       BUCKEYE  AZ            42    37   M      35 30-39      29:42.2    5:56/K             
     178    MCCONNELL QUINN                                         844    11   M      12 11-12      29:42.4    5:56/K             
     179    DYLAN COSGROVE                    PHOENIX  AZ           882    12   M      13 11-12      29:48.5    5:58/K             
     180    RYAN CHRISTIANSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           102     8   M       2  7- 8      29:50.7    5:58/K             
     181    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON              PHOENIX  AZ           101    39   M      36 30-39      29:53.5    5:59/K             
     182    DONALD CASE                       ANTHEM  AZ             88    38   M      37 30-39      29:55.8    5:59/K             
     183    BRIAN DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           161    38   M      38 30-39      30:05.6    6:01/K             
     184    MATT KENNEY                                             834    30   M      39 30-39      30:12.3    6:02/K             
     185    LOGAN MCMANUS                     PEORIA  AZ            467     8   M       3  7- 8      30:18.8    6:04/K             
     186    JOHN MCMANUS                      PEORIA  AZ            466    43   M      35 40-49      30:19.4    6:04/K             
     187    MATT CURTIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           146    25   M      30 20-29      30:20.4    6:04/K             
     188    BRYAN KNODEL                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         368    51   M      16 50-59      30:26.2    6:05/K             
     189    RYAN MADDOX                       ANTHEM  AZ            438    32   M      40 30-39      30:35.9    6:07/K             
     190    WYATT QUINN                       PHOENIX  AZ           614    15   M      21 15-19      30:39.5    6:08/K             
     191    JOHN DESTEFANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           171    41   M      36 40-49      30:39.9    6:08/K             
     192    ZACHARY VALENTINO                 BUCKEYE  AZ           751    13   M      16 13-14      30:40.0    6:08/K             
     193    KEN HILDE                         ANTHEM  AZ            301    45   M      37 40-49      30:55.4    6:11/K             
     194    DAVID MCILVOY                     PHOENIX  AZ           464    41   M      38 40-49      30:59.1    6:12/K             
     195    COLIN COSGROVE                    PHOENIX  AZ           881    43   M      39 40-49      31:02.6    6:12/K             
     196    JERRY SALDANA                     PHOENIX  AZ           654    48   M      40 40-49      31:07.1    6:13/K             
     197    BRAEDON GIRNIUS                   PHOENIX  AZ           236     7   M       4  7- 8      31:09.4    6:14/K             
     198    DUNCAN BROWER                                          1108    13   M      17 13-14      31:10.1    6:14/K             
     199    BRANDON PEARCE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        970    41   M      41 40-49      31:13.7    6:15/K             
     200    THOMAS HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            910    54   M      17 50-59      31:17.9    6:15/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    RICK ARRMET                                            1115    48   M      42 40-49      31:26.6    6:17/K             
     202    PATRICK BERTINELLI                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         37    47   M      43 40-49      31:28.3    6:18/K             
     203    DAN CUNNINGHAM                    PHOENIX  AZ           145    62   M       4 60-69      31:34.6    6:19/K             
     204    JOHN IANNARELLI                   ANTHEM  AS            916    48   M      44 40-49      31:46.0    6:21/K             
     205    GARRETT IANNARELLI                ANTHEM  AZ            917    18   M      22 15-19      31:46.3    6:21/K             
     206    OMUR COR                          PHX  AZ               137    41   M      45 40-49      31:53.4    6:23/K             
     207    JOEY VARELA                       NEW RIVER  AZ         759    33   M      41 30-39      31:59.5    6:24/K             
     208    CHARLIE PARKER                    SPRING LAKE  MI       566    11   M      14 11-12      32:01.6    6:24/K             
     209    RYAN AURAND                       LAKE ZURICH  IL       851    33   M      42 30-39      32:06.6    6:25/K             
     210    CHARLES HARPER                    ANTHEM  AZ            279    14   M      18 13-14      32:07.9    6:25/K             
     211    MIKE RISTICH                      PHOENIX  AZ           977    30   M      43 30-39      32:10.2    6:26/K             
     212    TIMOTHY KONTAK                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         373    63   M       5 60-69      32:11.7    6:26/K             
     213    KEVIN DAVIS                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   163    25   M      31 20-29      32:13.4    6:27/K             
     214    MIKE CALAGHAN                                          1135    45   M      46 40-49      32:20.1    6:28/K             
     215    MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSY             ANTHEM  AZ            965    44   M      47 40-49      32:22.6    6:28/K             
     216    BRIAN MONTELEONE                  FALMOUTH  MA          514    35   M      44 30-39      32:36.3    6:31/K             
     217    TIM PARKER                        SPRING LAKE  MI       565    40   M      48 40-49      32:42.2    6:32/K             
     218    MICHAEL MATT                      PHOENIX  AZ           451    43   M      49 40-49      32:47.2    6:33/K             
     219    ZACHARY CHANG                     ANCHORAGE  AK          96     9   M      10  9-10      32:48.7    6:34/K             
     220    EDDIE VAN WOESIK                  PHOENIX  AZ           755    27   M      32 20-29      32:58.6    6:36/K             
     221    MICHAEL VAN NIEUWENHUYSE          SURPRISE  AZ          753    39   M      45 30-39      32:59.7    6:36/K             
     222    JACK CISSNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109    11   M      15 11-12      33:00.7    6:36/K             
     223    RODNEY JACKSON                    ANTHEM  AZ            327    52   M      18 50-59      33:11.4    6:38/K             
     224    HUNTER MURCHLAND                  GLENDALE  AZ          950    13   M      19 13-14      33:11.4    6:38/K             
     225    RYLAND TIEDMAN                                         1143     8   M       5  7- 8      33:14.2    6:39/K             
     226    ANDREW STEPHENSON                 COLORADO SPRINGS  C   710    33   M      46 30-39      33:21.2    6:40/K             
     227    GREGG CONROY                      PHOENIX  AZ           132    46   M      50 40-49      33:21.7    6:40/K             
     228    JASON WALKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           773    40   M      51 40-49      33:29.7    6:42/K             
     229    HUMBERTO LEON                     PHOENIX  AZ           408    56   M      19 50-59      33:31.8    6:42/K             
     230    RAY EL-WAILLY                     GLENDALE  AZ          202    52   M      20 50-59      33:35.7    6:43/K             
     231    LIAM O'NEILL                      ANTHEM  AZ            961     8   M       6  7- 8      33:37.9    6:43/K             
     232    CHAD CHRISTOPHERSON               FOREST GROVE  OR      103    32   M      47 30-39      33:50.8    6:46/K             
     233    DALLIN MC COMB                                         1120    12   M      16 11-12      34:10.5    6:50/K             
     234    SCOTT KAESER                      CHICAGO  IL           344    33   M      48 30-39      34:11.1    6:50/K             
     235    PAYTON MILLER                     HILLSBORO  OR         500     8   M       7  7- 8      34:17.0    6:51/K             
     236    DONAVON MILLER                    HILLSBORO  OR         497    41   M      52 40-49      34:18.7    6:52/K             
     237    MATHIS MC COMB                                         1116    15   M      23 15-19      34:22.0    6:52/K             
     238    GARY CLOUD                        PHOENIX  AZ           122    35   M      49 30-39      34:22.9    6:52/K             
     239    MACK FREESH                       ANTHEM  AZ            222    37   M      50 30-39      34:28.3    6:54/K             
     240    LOUIS GARCIA                      ANTHEM  AZ            225    72   M       2 70-79      34:28.3    6:54/K             
     241    JAMES JESIOLOWSKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        332    41   M      53 40-49      34:32.1    6:54/K             
     242    MARK CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            84    54   M      21 50-59      34:39.5    6:56/K             
     243    MAXWELL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            681     8   M       8  7- 8      34:48.7    6:58/K             
     244    NICHOLAS WAYRYNEN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        787     8   M       9  7- 8      34:55.3    6:59/K             
     245    JEFF ROBINSON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         633    63   M       6 60-69      35:08.0    7:02/K             
     246    BRENNAN MENTA                     PEORIA  AZ            472    13   M      20 13-14      35:18.4    7:04/K             
     247    FRANK NAUGHTON                    TUCSON  AZ            530    45   M      54 40-49      35:24.5    7:05/K             
     248    MARIO MENTA                       PEORIA  AZ           1087    44   M      55 40-49      35:26.9    7:05/K             
     249    JASON GRANT                       PHOENIX  AZ           248    30   M      51 30-39      35:35.0    7:07/K             
     250    JERRY NELSON                      PEORIA  AZ            535    47   M      56 40-49      35:40.7    7:08/K             
     251    JOHN INGWERSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            324    42   M      57 40-49      35:43.0    7:09/K             
     252    JESSE CABERA                                           1149    66   M       7 60-69      36:10.4    7:14/K             
     253    BENJAMIN BANKS                    ANTHEM  AZ            853    32   M      52 30-39      36:12.1    7:14/K             
     254    MICHAEL WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        788     9   M      11  9-10      36:31.4    7:18/K             
     255    ANTHONY GILBERT                   ASHBURN  VA           231    39   M      53 30-39      36:33.0    7:19/K             
     256    JOHN DUERING                                           1079    41   M      58 40-49      36:38.0    7:20/K             
     257    CODY DECKER                                            1109    12   M      17 11-12      36:40.3    7:20/K             
     258    TOM JOHNSON                                             830    70   M       3 70-79      36:48.4    7:22/K             
     259    KEVIN BROERMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ             72    50   M      22 50-59      37:07.9    7:25/K             
     260    CARTER MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            943    10   M      12  9-10      37:30.7    7:30/K             
     261    PHILIP MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            942    41   M      59 40-49      37:32.4    7:30/K             
     262    TOM BETHSOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ            39    38   M      54 30-39      37:36.0    7:31/K             
     263    MICHAEL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            680    40   M      60 40-49      37:40.0    7:32/K             
     264    KYLE PATRICK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        570    52   M      23 50-59      38:05.0    7:37/K             
     265    TIMOTHY WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        786     6   M       2  5- 6      38:14.3    7:39/K             
     266    DARIN WAYRYNEN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        785    46   M      61 40-49      38:19.8    7:40/K             
     267    KENNETH HARMON                    PHOENIX  AZ           277    47   M      62 40-49      38:47.5    7:45/K             
     268    NICK PAPANICHOLAS                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        558    32   M      55 30-39      38:55.0    7:47/K             
     269    LARRY MULLINS                     CORVALLIS  OR         520    61   M       8 60-69      39:44.9    7:57/K             
     270    DEREK OYEN                        ANTHEM  AZ            557    37   M      56 30-39      39:45.3    7:57/K             
     271    ROBERT HENDERSON                  ELK GROVE  CA         290    40   M      63 40-49      39:47.2    7:57/K             
     272    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ           192    34   M      57 30-39      40:03.3    8:01/K             
     273    RYAN DONNELL                                           1114    18   M      24 15-19      40:15.1    8:03/K             
     274    JEFFREY BENNETT                   PHOENIX  AZ            33    49   M      64 40-49      40:28.2    8:06/K             
     275    PHIL SLIWIAK                      PHOENIX  AZ           697    68   M       9 60-69      41:15.2    8:15/K             
     276    JOE BONI                          ANTHEM  AZ             58    42   M      65 40-49      41:20.7    8:16/K             
     277    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          611    70   M       4 70-79      42:07.9    8:25/K             
     278    JIM FIGLER                        PHOENIX  AZ           211    63   M      10 60-69      42:15.3    8:27/K             
     279    MARK BOYD                         PHOENIX  AZ           863    53   M      24 50-59      42:33.0    8:31/K             
     280    JASON CABRERA                                          1144    36   M      58 30-39      42:39.2    8:32/K             
     281    RYAN CAMPING                      PHOENIX  AZ            82    30   M      59 30-39      42:40.9    8:32/K             
     282    ALBERT CHANG                      ELK GROVE VILLAGE      90    46   M      66 40-49      43:05.8    8:37/K             
     283    MARCIN KURUC                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        389    21   M      33 20-29      44:00.1    8:48/K             
     284    GARY CIBA                         PHOENIX  AZ           106    69   M      11 60-69      44:20.4    8:52/K             
     285    MARC COSENZA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140    53   M      25 50-59      44:34.6    8:55/K             
     286    MATTHEW SHROYER                   PHOENIX  AZ           985    13   M      21 13-14      44:43.8    8:57/K             
     287    FRED GREEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           255    74   M       5 70-79      44:55.0    8:59/K             
     288    RON SHAVLIK                       TACOMA  WA            685    61   M      12 60-69      45:24.7    9:05/K             
     289    ROBERT MULLINS                    CORVALLIS  OR         521    32   M      60 30-39      45:37.0    9:07/K             
     290    JAMES BLAS                        ANTHEM  AZ             45    39   M      61 30-39      46:55.5    9:23/K             
     291    GRANT PATRICK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        571     9   M      13  9-10      48:50.8    9:46/K             
     292    LARRY BUSCH, JR                   ANTHEM  AZ            868    42   M      67 40-49      49:23.1    9:53/K             
     293    MIKE STREIM                       PHOENIX  AZ           717    36   M      62 30-39      49:45.3    9:57/K             
     294    MIKE SCARBROUGH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        664    36   M      63 30-39      52:13.6   10:27/K             
     295    WILLIAM SCARBROUGH                PHOENIX  AZ           663    33   M      64 30-39      52:13.6   10:27/K             
     296    TIM MIKKELSEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           487    25   M      34 20-29      52:31.4   10:30/K             
     297    CHRISTIAN MIKKELSEN               DESERT HILLS  AZ      489    44   M      68 40-49      52:36.2   10:31/K             
     298    GUY MIKKELSEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           486    66   M      13 60-69      53:50.7   10:46/K             
     299    BILL AITKEN                                            1084    67   M      14 60-69      53:57.1   10:47/K             
     300    TOM ROBERTS                                            1082    55   M      26 50-59      53:57.7   10:47/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    MATT BRENCICK                                          1155    66   M      15 60-69      54:26.1   10:53/K             
     302    BRANDON WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ          1025    38   M      65 30-39      55:21.7   11:04/K             
     303    ZACHARY WEINSTEIN                 DALLAS  TX            798    23   M      35 20-29      56:21.5   11:16/K             
     304    CHRISTOPHER HUSHEK                PEORIA  AZ            323    30   M      66 30-39      56:31.4   11:18/K             
     305    DAKOTA CLEVELAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           118    15   M      25 15-19      56:43.7   11:21/K             
     306    BRIAN RILEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           625    50   M      27 50-59      58:10.3   11:38/K             
     307    RICHARD VIDANA                    DECATUR  GA           765    68   M      16 60-69      1:00:23.0   12:05/K             
     308    ROBERT MARTIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           936    53   M      28 50-59      1:00:51.6   12:10/K             
     309    BENNET NORDSTROM                  PHOENIX  AZ           540    13   M      22 13-14      1:10:45.6   14:09/K             
     310    JEFF NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           539    41   M      69 40-49      1:10:47.1   14:09/K             
     311    BRUCE MARTENS                                           842    65   M      17 60-69      1:10:59.4   14:12/K             
     312    RON BONGARD                       ANTHEM  AZ            858    53   M      29 50-59      1:11:05.6   14:13/K             



 

10km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    PRISCILLA SCHULTZ                 PEORIA  AZ            981    35   F   ***** 30-39      36:27.6    3:39/K             
       2    ALANNA BERNACCHI                  PHOENIX  AZ            35    36   F   ***** 30-39      39:43.7    3:58/K             
       3    MYRA GALUSHA                      PHOENIX  AZ           902    28   F   ***** 20-29      40:00.7    4:00/K             
       4    LYNDSEY GOLDEN                                         1076    30   F       1 30-39      40:52.6    4:05/K             
       5    JESSI DALL                        PHOENIX  AZ           151    29   F       1 20-29      42:53.5    4:17/K             
       6    BETHANY MOE                       LEES SUMMIT  MO       507    25   F       2 20-29      43:53.1    4:23/K             
       7    KRISTIN SHAW                      EASTHAMPTON  MA       687    34   F       2 30-39      45:50.6    4:35/K             
       8    SUZANNE O'NEAL                    PHOENIX  AZ           959    35   F       3 30-39      45:57.6    4:36/K             
       9    ANN ELLER                         PELHAM  AL            199    57   F       1 50-59      46:02.0    4:36/K             
      10    HOLLI DAHMEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           888    31   F       4 30-39      46:52.4    4:41/K             
      11    KORINE LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            930    30   F       5 30-39      47:01.8    4:42/K             
      12    SARAH SCHMIDT                     PHOENIX  AZ           668    27   F       3 20-29      47:14.8    4:43/K             
      13    CHRISTINA HEINLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           283    42   F       1 40-49      47:57.0    4:48/K             
      14    KYMM WILLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           821    35   F       6 30-39      48:17.6    4:50/K             
      15    LYNN HOWE                         ANTHEM  AZ            315    40   F       2 40-49      48:22.3    4:50/K             
      16    LESLIE PREDMORE                                         828    34   F       7 30-39      48:47.2    4:53/K             
      17    AMY WILKE                         BURBANK  CA           810    46   F       3 40-49      49:44.1    4:58/K             
      18    JENNIFER PHILLIPS                 AUSTIN  TX            585    35   F       8 30-39      49:48.8    4:59/K             
      19    KIRSTEN SNAREY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        704    42   F       4 40-49      49:57.4    5:00/K             
      20    LASCA HEYNEMAN                    SURPRISE  AZ          298    32   F       9 30-39      49:59.9    5:00/K             
      21    CHRISTEN SEE                      PHOENIX  AZ           676    28   F       4 20-29      50:06.5    5:01/K             
      22    ANASTASIA KUCERA                                       1057    48   F       5 40-49      50:30.1    5:03/K             
      23    KATHERINE BLASKOVICH              PARADISE VALLEY  AZ    47    41   F       6 40-49      50:35.8    5:04/K             
      24    ALLISON O'ROURKE                  MONTEREY  CA          548    34   F      10 30-39      50:37.0    5:04/K             
      25    DEBRA WETHERELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          801    44   F       7 40-49      51:34.9    5:09/K             
      26    DAWN ELLIOTT                      PHOENIX  AZ           201    37   F      11 30-39      51:50.4    5:11/K             
      27    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     TEMPE  AZ             314    35   F      12 30-39      51:50.7    5:11/K             
      28    SANDI COLLETTE                    PRESCOTT  AZ          125    51   F       2 50-59      51:56.9    5:12/K             
      29    KRISTIN DENISON                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        891    33   F      13 30-39      52:00.8    5:12/K             
      30    JENELL SHAW                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   686    32   F      14 30-39      52:20.4    5:14/K             
      31    DAVINA MISTRETTA                  PEORIA  AZ            504    31   F      15 30-39      52:26.6    5:15/K             
      32    NANCY LIZZUL                      PHX  AZ               427    40   F       8 40-49      52:44.1    5:16/K             
      33    DENISE CURTIS                                          1066    46   F       9 40-49      53:22.5    5:20/K             
      34    SHAWN OSULLIVAN                   ANN ARBOR  MI         552    39   F      16 30-39      53:43.7    5:22/K             
      35    DEANNA RICHARDSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          619    48   F      10 40-49      53:50.5    5:23/K             
      36    DANIA SCHULMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           671    36   F      17 30-39      53:51.7    5:23/K             
      37    LAUNA CIRAULO                     PHOENIX  AZ           107    41   F      11 40-49      54:02.2    5:24/K             
      38    DEBORA KREUL                      MEDFORD  OR           381    41   F      12 40-49      54:06.9    5:25/K             
      39    LILIBETH PORTILLO                                      1020    17   F       1 15-19      54:09.1    5:25/K             
      40    DEBORAH CLOUGH-GITCHELL           BINGHAMTON  NY        123    51   F       3 50-59      54:13.0    5:25/K             
      41    AMANDA WHITLOCK                   SUN CITY  AZ          809    35   F      18 30-39      54:53.7    5:29/K             
      42    AMY WHITE                         PHOENIX  AZ           805    44   F      13 40-49      54:57.2    5:30/K             
      43    GINA CHIAPPETTA                   PHOENIX  AZ            98    42   F      14 40-49      55:18.9    5:32/K             
      44    LISA STEPP                        ANTHEM  AZ            711    38   F      19 30-39      55:31.3    5:33/K             
      45    TINA HAYDEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           281    26   F       5 20-29      55:54.3    5:35/K             
      46    TRACY CARLSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           872    39   F      20 30-39      55:57.7    5:36/K             
      47    CARRIE TINSMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           741     2   F       1  0- 9      55:59.0    5:36/K             
      48    AMY MERCKLE                       ANTHEM  AZ            473    36   F      21 30-39      55:59.2    5:36/K             
      49    HEATHER EFAW                      PHOENIX  AZ           196    26   F       6 20-29      56:11.7    5:37/K             
      50    KAREN HILL                        ANTHEM  AZ            302    45   F      15 40-49      56:21.3    5:38/K             
      51    HARSHAAN DHALIWAL                 PHOENIX  AZ           892    15   F       2 15-19      56:22.6    5:38/K             
      52    AUTUMN KRAUS                      IRVING  TX            925    49   F      16 40-49      56:23.4    5:38/K             
      53    JILL WALKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           771    40   F      17 40-49      56:25.8    5:39/K             
      54    TRACEY TIBBS                                           1104    44   F      18 40-49      56:41.3    5:40/K             
      55    CHELSEY CUTTING                   BOSTON  MA            148    22   F       7 20-29      56:48.3    5:41/K             
      56    RACHEL THOMAS                     PEORIA  AZ            731    29   F       8 20-29      56:48.7    5:41/K             
      57    TIFFANY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA           147    27   F       9 20-29      56:49.3    5:41/K             
      58    DEB KRANTZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         380    39   F      22 30-39      56:57.8    5:42/K             
      59    STEPHANIE GOMEZ                   GLENDALE  AZ          239    41   F      19 40-49      56:59.1    5:42/K             
      60    ROBYN THOMPSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          734    41   F      20 40-49      56:59.6    5:42/K             
      61    KYLEE BURGESS                     PEORIA  AZ             76    15   F       3 15-19      56:59.9    5:42/K             
      62    ANDREA KELLAR                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         350    36   F      23 30-39      57:08.1    5:43/K             
      63    KAILA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             9    13   F       1 10-14      57:16.2    5:44/K             
      64    ANGELA VASILOFF                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        998    33   F      24 30-39      57:18.3    5:44/K             
      65    EMILY NEANG                       ANTHEM  AZ            532    37   F      25 30-39      57:41.0    5:46/K             
      66    MERGAN HRUPEK                     SAN DIEGO  CA         318    32   F      26 30-39      57:50.1    5:47/K             
      67    ALEXANDRA GUMP                    GLENDALE  AZ          266    32   F      27 30-39      57:56.7    5:48/K             
      68    HEATHER LIDDELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          416    25   F      10 20-29      58:02.1    5:48/K             
      69    VICTORIA GREER                    ANTHEM  AZ            906    40   F      21 40-49      58:05.5    5:49/K             
      70    CAITLIN PUSTELAK                                       1098    19   F       4 15-19      58:09.0    5:49/K             
      71    LINDSEY GOMEZ-GRAY                PHOENIX  AZ           240    27   F      11 20-29      58:26.5    5:51/K             
      72    ELIZABETH FLYNN                                        1125    41   F      22 40-49      58:29.9    5:51/K             
      73    MONIQUE CRUZ                      SAN ANTONIO  TX       884    26   F      12 20-29      58:33.9    5:51/K             
      74    KARI LEITNER                      PEORIA  AZ            405    38   F      28 30-39      58:41.3    5:52/K             
      75    BETH SCARBROUGH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        662    35   F      29 30-39      58:42.0    5:52/K             
      76    TRACY DAVIS                                            1112    42   F      23 40-49      58:48.7    5:53/K             
      77    JENNIFER CLARK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110    33   F      30 30-39      58:51.3    5:53/K             
      78    VICKY DALE                        PHOENIX  AZ           150    39   F      31 30-39      58:52.2    5:53/K             
      79    KATIE RITUPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           630    27   F      13 20-29      58:54.3    5:53/K             
      80    TAYLOR KREUL                      MEDFORD  OR           383    13   F       2 10-14      59:07.0    5:55/K             
      81    RENEE BRINKLEY-WARFIELD           PEORIA  AZ             71    37   F      32 30-39      59:08.7    5:55/K             
      82    KRISTEN NELSON                                         1095    47   F      24 40-49      59:09.3    5:55/K             
      83    VALERIE FERNANDEZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           209    34   F      33 30-39      59:12.1    5:55/K             
      84    KELLY SMITH                       GILBERT  AZ           698    42   F      25 40-49      59:16.2    5:56/K             
      85    JEN GARROW                        PHOENIX  AZ          1039    31   F      34 30-39      59:16.7    5:56/K             
      86    GIANNA BARBAROTTO                 ANTHEM  AZ             26    11   F       3 10-14      59:24.9    5:56/K             
      87    SARAH BORRELLI                    CLOVIS  CA            862    30   F      35 30-39      59:27.7    5:57/K             
      88    CHRISTINE FLAHERTY                PHOENIX  AZ           213    27   F      14 20-29      59:32.0    5:57/K             
      89    KIMBERLY ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ            10    45   F      26 40-49      59:34.8    5:57/K             
      90    MARLA FIESER                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C   895    42   F      27 40-49      59:35.1    5:58/K             
      91    JENNY PRADO                       NEW RIVER  AZ         601    36   F      36 30-39      59:38.4    5:58/K             
      92    ATHENA GAUNT                      GLENDALE  AZ          229    26   F      15 20-29      59:51.1    5:59/K             
      93    JANET BACA                        PHOENIX  AZ            22    38   F      37 30-39      1:00:53.0    6:05/K             
      94    JANEEN SEABERT                    PHOENIX  AZ           674    27   F      16 20-29      1:00:56.1    6:06/K             
      95    HEIDI SKELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           696    35   F      38 30-39      1:00:58.0    6:06/K             
      96    KIRSTEN WADSWORTH                 ANTHEM  AZ            770    43   F      28 40-49      1:01:17.1    6:08/K             
      97    ANN OLSEN                         PHOENIX  AZ           958    36   F      39 30-39      1:01:21.4    6:08/K             
      98    THERESA ZECH                      PHOENIX  AZ          1006    40   F      29 40-49      1:01:21.7    6:08/K             
      99    GALE WALKER                       ANTHEM  AZ            772    49   F      30 40-49      1:01:27.9    6:09/K             
     100    STACIE JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           333    27   F      17 20-29      1:01:43.1    6:10/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    AUTUMN DALTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           154    14   F       4 10-14      1:01:49.7    6:11/K             
     102    LEONA BAISLEY                     GLENDALE  AZ           24    25   F      18 20-29      1:01:58.3    6:12/K             
     103    HEATHER BARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ            32    37   F      40 30-39      1:02:12.2    6:13/K             
     104    ABBY CHAVEZ                                            1152    35   F      41 30-39      1:02:23.9    6:14/K             
     105    COLLEEN DAVIS                     CENTENNIAL  CO        159    25   F      19 20-29      1:02:34.3    6:15/K             
     106    CARLENE OLEA                      REDONDO BEACH  CA     545    27   F      20 20-29      1:03:10.3    6:19/K             
     107    HIROKO PERRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            577    65   F       1 60-69      1:03:25.1    6:21/K             
     108    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           117    44   F      31 40-49      1:04:14.2    6:25/K             
     109    SHAWNEE HAGEMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           268    23   F      21 20-29      1:04:19.5    6:26/K             
     110    KRYSTEN KORTMAN                   GLENDALE  AZ          374    29   F      22 20-29      1:04:20.0    6:26/K             
     111    ASHLEE DALTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           153    16   F       5 15-19      1:05:07.1    6:31/K             
     112    KARA SCHNEIDER                    PHOENIX  AZ           669    19   F       6 15-19      1:05:07.6    6:31/K             
     113    CONNIE WALSH                      PHOENIX  AZ           780    51   F       4 50-59      1:05:51.2    6:35/K             
     114    SARA WALSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           779    24   F      23 20-29      1:05:53.7    6:35/K             
     115    MIKKI RODGERS                     PHOENIX  AZ           636    32   F      42 30-39      1:05:56.6    6:36/K             
     116    RENEE UREEL                       DESERT HILLS  AZ      748    62   F       2 60-69      1:06:01.0    6:36/K             
     117    TAMMIE LEVY                       GLENDALE  AZ          413    37   F      43 30-39      1:06:06.7    6:37/K             
     118    MEGAN PIPER                       PHOENIX  AZ           591    27   F      24 20-29      1:06:14.0    6:37/K             
     119    AMBER BRENNAN                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ        1075    26   F      25 20-29      1:06:31.4    6:39/K             
     120    LESLIE POPELIER                   GLENDALE  AZ          599    32   F      44 30-39      1:06:38.1    6:40/K             
     121    SOPHIE COLVIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           876    26   F      26 20-29      1:06:41.8    6:40/K             
     122    Y-NHI PHAN                        CHANDLER  AZ          972    28   F      27 20-29      1:07:14.4    6:43/K             
     123    ROLIEN VAN DER WALT                                    1127    48   F      32 40-49      1:07:19.5    6:44/K             
     124    TRICIA HAMILTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           273    42   F      33 40-49      1:07:53.3    6:47/K             
     125    STACEY PARKER                     GLENDALE  AZ          564    35   F      45 30-39      1:08:11.6    6:49/K             
     126    KATRINA SMITH                     GIG HARBOR  WA        699    41   F      34 40-49      1:08:16.6    6:50/K             
     127    HARJOT BRAR                       PHOENIX  AZ           864    35   F      46 30-39      1:08:46.7    6:53/K             
     128    ROBBIA HENDRIX                    MESA  AZ              294    23   F      28 20-29      1:08:48.2    6:53/K             
     129    MICHELLE DUNN                     PHOENIX  AZ           188    39   F      47 30-39      1:09:01.2    6:54/K             
     130    KRYSTAL DI STEFANO                MANHATTAN BEACH  CA   177    26   F      29 20-29      1:09:16.8    6:56/K             
     131    TRACY DRISH                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        186    39   F      48 30-39      1:09:33.3    6:57/K             
     132    GLORIA ELIO                       CLARKDALE  AZ         198    41   F      35 40-49      1:09:33.4    6:57/K             
     133    LORI PARK                         PRESCOTT  AZ          563    55   F       5 50-59      1:09:42.4    6:58/K             
     134    LYNN LANE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        392    64   F       3 60-69      1:09:46.6    6:59/K             
     135    CHELSEA OYEN                      ANTHEM  AZ            556    34   F      49 30-39      1:09:49.0    6:59/K             
     136    JACKIE HAMMOND                    ANTHEM  AZ            274    35   F      50 30-39      1:10:23.0    7:02/K             
     137    SHERRI COLLINS                    GOODYEAR  AZ          126    47   F      36 40-49      1:10:23.0    7:02/K             
     138    EVETTE SAN NICOLAS                SUN CITY  AZ          656    39   F      51 30-39      1:10:56.2    7:06/K             
     139    MELANIE BRYANT                    PHOENIX  AZ            74    40   F      37 40-49      1:10:56.9    7:06/K             
     140    SARAH FIELD                       PHOENIX  AZ           210    32   F      52 30-39      1:10:59.6    7:06/K             
     141    TRISTEN WEEDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            790    28   F      30 20-29      1:11:17.7    7:08/K             
     142    LILA LOGAN                        PHX  AZ               428    35   F      53 30-39      1:11:30.0    7:09/K             
     143    KATIE CHANGOSE                    PHOENIX  AZ            97    35   F      54 30-39      1:11:59.6    7:12/K             
     144    CANDICE MAIDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            441    29   F      31 20-29      1:12:48.8    7:17/K             
     145    ANN HARWOOD                       PHOENIX  AZ           280    54   F       6 50-59      1:13:05.7    7:19/K             
     146    LISA DEANGELIS                    PHOENIX  AZ           165    45   F      38 40-49      1:14:45.0    7:29/K             
     147    DIANE FLESHMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           216    50   F       7 50-59      1:15:07.2    7:31/K             
     148    KATHE LAMPERT                     ROSSMOOR  CA          391    49   F      39 40-49      1:15:38.2    7:34/K             
     149    FLORENCE POOL                     SUN CITY  AZ          598    71   F       1 70-79      1:15:50.1    7:35/K             
     150    JODI RUDD                         PEORIA  AZ            648    36   F      55 30-39      1:16:00.1    7:36/K             
     151    STEPHANIE SANDNER                 PEORIA  AZ            657    32   F      56 30-39      1:16:00.4    7:36/K             
     152    SARAH STAYTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           707    43   F      40 40-49      1:16:30.4    7:39/K             
     153    RHONDA SWINDELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          722    45   F      41 40-49      1:16:30.5    7:39/K             
     154    LORI TROYER                       PHOENIX  AZ           743    25   F      32 20-29      1:17:58.7    7:48/K             
     155    MELISSA GRANT                     PHOENIX  AZ           245    36   F      57 30-39      1:17:59.3    7:48/K             
     156    MINDY WALTON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        781    60   F       4 60-69      1:18:32.4    7:51/K             
     157    MARIANNA HANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           276    43   F      42 40-49      1:19:54.1    7:59/K             
     158    AMBER WERNET                      SURPRISE  AZ          800    32   F      58 30-39      1:25:41.4    8:34/K             
     159    JAMIE GOGUEN-JOYNER               PHOENIX  AZ           238    35   F      59 30-39      1:27:29.1    8:45/K             
     160    DONNA BALCH                       PHOENIX  AZ            25    48   F      43 40-49      1:28:25.9    8:51/K             


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    CHRIS STELZER                     HOUSTON  TX           709    38   M   ***** 30-39      33:07.7    3:19/K             
       2    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ            114    40   M   ***** 40-49      33:15.4    3:20/K             
       3    KYLE SHORT                        CAREFREE  AZ          691    20   M   ***** 20-29      33:42.4    3:22/K             
       4    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ          1043    29   M       1 20-29      34:49.6    3:29/K             
       5    GEOFFREY JOHNSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1022    37   M       1 30-39      35:56.0    3:36/K             
       6    ROY CHAVEZ                        PHOENIX  AZ          1153    34   M       2 30-39      35:58.8    3:36/K             
       7    ZACH WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            778    18   M       1 15-19      36:05.3    3:37/K             
       8    DONOVAN KELLY                     PHOENIX  AZ           352    36   M       3 30-39      36:55.0    3:42/K             
       9    JIM PRESCOTT                      GLENDALE  AZ          603    48   M       1 40-49      36:55.8    3:42/K             
      10    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         62    21   M       2 20-29      38:21.8    3:50/K             
      11    ALEX KAUFMAN                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         347    19   M       2 15-19      38:34.3    3:51/K             
      12    ALAIN BLONDEAU                                         1067    45   M       2 40-49      38:39.6    3:52/K             
      13    ARON KIRKENDOLL                   ANTHEM  AZ            363    17   M       3 15-19      38:43.4    3:52/K             
      14    GLEN THOMAS                       PEORIA  AZ            732    31   M       4 30-39      39:17.9    3:56/K             
      15    JOEBOB ARMSTRONG                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ          21    43   M       3 40-49      39:38.3    3:58/K             
      16    ARTHUR LOPEZ                                           1019    15   M       4 15-19      39:52.7    3:59/K             
      17    DAVID AMMONS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         14    51   M       1 50-59      41:18.4    4:08/K             
      18    RYAN MILLIKEN                     ANTHEM  AZ            501    39   M       5 30-39      41:19.8    4:08/K             
      19    JOSHUA OTERO                      PHOENIX  AZ           553    36   M       6 30-39      41:31.6    4:09/K             
      20    KEVIN KHOSTETTLER                                       837    32   M       7 30-39      41:31.9    4:09/K             
      21    JEFFRY GOLDSTEIN                                       1021    45   M       4 40-49      41:47.2    4:11/K             
      22    HECTOR VILLALBA                                        1017    14   M       1 10-14      42:01.4    4:12/K             
      23    DANIEL PENA                       PHOENIX  AZ           575    40   M       5 40-49      42:12.3    4:13/K             
      24    JFFREY MARQUIS                    ANTHEM  AZ            445    43   M       6 40-49      42:14.7    4:13/K             
      25    BEN ROWLAND                       ANTHEM  AZ            647    44   M       7 40-49      42:17.5    4:14/K             
      26    KURT KENYON                       ANTHEM  AZ            359    39   M       8 30-39      42:49.2    4:17/K             
      27    MARK MC COMB                                           1119    46   M       8 40-49      43:28.3    4:21/K             
      28    JR COOK                           ANTHEM  AZ            134    38   M       9 30-39      43:54.5    4:23/K             
      29    ANTHONY YOUNG                                          1018    24   M       3 20-29      43:57.3    4:24/K             
      30    BURKE MC COMB                                          1118    17   M       5 15-19      44:00.5    4:24/K             
      31    TOM OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         555    54   M       2 50-59      44:19.5    4:26/K             
      32    REXFORD MACGREGOR                 PHOENIX  AZ           436    53   M       3 50-59      44:35.1    4:28/K             
      33    JASON KRANTZ                      NEW RIVER  AZ         379    37   M      10 30-39      44:36.5    4:28/K             
      34    MICHAEL LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            931    35   M      11 30-39      44:37.7    4:28/K             
      35    CHRIS RALYEA                                           1049    32   M      12 30-39      44:49.7    4:29/K             
      36    DON CUPPY                         PHOENIX  AZ           885    43   M       9 40-49      45:44.3    4:34/K             
      37    JERRY ALEXANDER                   SARATOGA SPRINGS  N     5    39   M      13 30-39      45:55.8    4:36/K             
      38    JOEL CURTIS                                            1065    49   M      10 40-49      45:59.4    4:36/K             
      39    BRIAN KREUL                       MEDFORD  OR           382    38   M      14 30-39      46:28.3    4:39/K             
      40    JACOB LEWIS                       ANTHEM  AZ            414    12   M       2 10-14      46:59.0    4:42/K             
      41    JACK KOLLINGS                     ANTHEM  AZ            372    11   M       3 10-14      47:00.9    4:42/K             
      42    CHRISTOPHER HILL                  SANTA ANA  CA         303    48   M      11 40-49      47:19.0    4:44/K             
      43    ANDY STOTTS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        714    42   M      12 40-49      47:21.4    4:44/K             
      44    CHIP SARCHETT                     PHOENIX  AZ           658    45   M      13 40-49      47:34.0    4:45/K             
      45    JOHN DONAHUE                      RIVERSIDE  CT         181    52   M       4 50-59      47:47.0    4:47/K             
      46    KENNETH WOLFE                                          1047    41   M      14 40-49      49:01.2    4:54/K             
      47    ROB TINSMAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           740    40   M      15 40-49      49:08.0    4:55/K             
      48    SHAWN WELLS                       CORTEZ  CO           1000    45   M      16 40-49      49:09.2    4:55/K             
      49    JASON KASTING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    26   M       4 20-29      49:18.0    4:56/K             
      50    DAVID GADDIE                                           1054    51   M       5 50-59      49:27.4    4:57/K             
      51    MONTE MINER                                            1061    29   M       5 20-29      49:49.0    4:59/K             
      52    BRENT BOLGER                      PHOENIX  AZ            53    43   M      17 40-49      49:50.4    4:59/K             
      53    JOHN SCHACK                       ANTHEM  AZ            665    52   M       6 50-59      50:05.7    5:01/K             
      54    SHAWN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          904    45   M      18 40-49      50:14.4    5:01/K             
      55    GREG PREDMORE                                           617    39   M      15 30-39      50:39.8    5:04/K             
      56    JAMES WILLIAMS JR                 CAREFREE  AZ          820    53   M       7 50-59      50:42.9    5:04/K             
      57    MIKE CARHART                      PHOENIX  AZ           871    42   M      19 40-49      50:44.7    5:04/K             
      58    TIMOTHY FLESHMAN                  AZ  AZ                215    53   M       8 50-59      50:53.7    5:05/K             
      59    MARC HODGE                        PHOENIX  AZ           307    45   M      20 40-49      51:49.3    5:11/K             
      60    BRIAN NEWCOMB                     PHOENIX  AZ           956    29   M       6 20-29      52:01.8    5:12/K             
      61    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ         1052    34   M      16 30-39      52:21.7    5:14/K             
      62    BENJI MONCADA                     PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   512    39   M      17 30-39      52:37.3    5:16/K             
      63    ERIC LEONHARDT                    GLENDALE  AZ          409    45   M      21 40-49      52:50.4    5:17/K             
      64    L MONCADA                         PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   511    41   M      22 40-49      53:00.7    5:18/K             
      65    TYLER HILL                        PHOENIX  AZ           304    36   M      18 30-39      53:04.1    5:18/K             
      66    THOMAS RYAN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        649    28   M       7 20-29      53:16.6    5:20/K             
      67    ANDY PICKERING                    PHOENIX  AZ           973    31   M      19 30-39      53:24.8    5:20/K             
      68    DARREN LEE                        ANTHEM  AZ            401    44   M      23 40-49      53:36.5    5:22/K             
      69    JOSEPH BARONE                     NAPERVILLE  IL         30    61   M       1 60-69      53:51.6    5:23/K             
      70    ANTHONY MOLINA                    PHOENIX  AZ           509    37   M      20 30-39      53:55.1    5:24/K             
      71    CARL CHIAPPETTA                   PHOENIX  AZ            99    44   M      24 40-49      54:01.5    5:24/K             
      72    WILLIAM HEINZ                     SYKESVILLE  MD        285    40   M      25 40-49      54:11.0    5:25/K             
      73    ROBERT CLOSSIN                    SAN DIEGO  CA         121    39   M      21 30-39      54:11.6    5:25/K             
      74    DAN LUO                           PHOENIX  AZ           435    35   M      22 30-39      54:14.7    5:25/K             
      75    MATTHEW MAIDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            442    29   M       8 20-29      54:16.0    5:26/K             
      76    ADAM COLOMBO                      PARKER  CO            129    25   M       9 20-29      54:46.4    5:29/K             
      77    VINCE VALENTINO                   BUCKEYE  AZ           749    59   M       9 50-59      54:56.0    5:30/K             
      78    PAUL MORGAN                       GLENDALE  AZ          516    33   M      23 30-39      55:07.9    5:31/K             
      79    DAVID VAZQUEZ                     PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   762    21   M      10 20-29      55:27.9    5:33/K             
      80    RYAN BOETTGER                     PHOENIX  AZ            52    15   M       6 15-19      55:35.5    5:34/K             
      81    TOM JOHNSON                       PEORIA  AZ            920    42   M      26 40-49      55:38.0    5:34/K             
      82    JEFF WHITE                        PHOENIX  AZ           804    46   M      27 40-49      55:45.8    5:35/K             
      83    ERIK COPELAND                     ANTHEM  AZ            880    41   M      28 40-49      55:51.3    5:35/K             
      84    JACK SANDERS                                           1121    53   M      10 50-59      55:54.7    5:35/K             
      85    ROBERT KELLAR                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         351    37   M      24 30-39      55:56.5    5:36/K             
      86    JASON BURKHART                    PHOENIX  AZ            77    35   M      25 30-39      55:57.0    5:36/K             
      87    TROY MERCKLE                      ANTHEM  AZ            474    39   M      26 30-39      55:59.1    5:36/K             
      88    DAN GULLERUD                      SUNNYVALE  CA         265    28   M      11 20-29      55:59.8    5:36/K             
      89    DANIEL GREENLEE                   ANTHEM  AZ            256    51   M      11 50-59      56:10.3    5:37/K             
      90    CALEB FLECK                                             829    13   M       4 10-14      56:12.5    5:37/K             
      91    CHRIS PUSTELAK                                         1097    50   M      12 50-59      56:28.1    5:39/K             
      92    BRANSON TIBBS                                          1105    15   M       7 15-19      56:41.3    5:40/K             
      93    IAN DAVIS                         CENTENNIAL  CO        158    27   M      12 20-29      56:42.0    5:40/K             
      94    ARI BERNSTEIN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        855    29   M      13 20-29      56:58.9    5:42/K             
      95    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              631    50   M      13 50-59      57:00.7    5:42/K             
      96    THOMAS SALOW                      PHOENIX  AZ           655    33   M      27 30-39      57:05.7    5:43/K             
      97    MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN               PHOENIX  AZ           100    26   M      14 20-29      57:06.2    5:43/K             
      98    JEFF RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           635    37   M      28 30-39      57:15.0    5:44/K             
      99    STEVEN NELSON                                           533    33   M      29 30-39      57:17.2    5:44/K             
     100    BRIAN VASILOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        999    38   M      30 30-39      57:20.0    5:44/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    DAVE KOLLINGS                     ANTHEM  AZ            371    43   M      29 40-49      57:29.6    5:45/K             
     102    JOHN MAGYAR                       SURPRISE  AZ          440    41   M      30 40-49      57:31.3    5:45/K             
     103    JAXSON HAGGARD                    PEORIA  AZ            269    12   M       5 10-14      57:39.6    5:46/K             
     104    JIM WELTER                        PHOENIX  AZ          1073    62   M       2 60-69      57:45.4    5:47/K             
     105    PHIL COOKE                                             1111    55   M      14 50-59      57:52.1    5:47/K             
     106    JACK LANE                         PHOENIX  AZ           393    55   M      15 50-59      57:54.2    5:47/K             
     107    SCOTT KUNZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         385    39   M      31 30-39      58:16.5    5:50/K             
     108    SCOTT SWINDELL                    IRVING  TX            723    42   M      31 40-49      58:21.9    5:50/K             
     109    HARVEY KUNZ                       OMAHA  NE             386    65   M       3 60-69      58:25.0    5:51/K             
     110    TODD PIERCE                       ANTHEM  AZ            590    43   M      32 40-49      58:32.7    5:51/K             
     111    THOMAS SILVA                      ANTHONY  NM           986    27   M      15 20-29      58:37.1    5:52/K             
     112    HECTOR GONZALEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           241    40   M      33 40-49      58:39.8    5:52/K             
     113    BRIAN LIDDELL                     GLENDALE  AZ          415    26   M      16 20-29      58:44.3    5:52/K             
     114    TIM JOHNSON                       PHOENIX  AZ           334    33   M      32 30-39      58:48.5    5:53/K             
     115    TONY GRAY                         PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   252    28   M      17 20-29      58:53.9    5:53/K             
     116    DAVID PRICE                       PHOENIX  AZ           604    49   M      34 40-49      58:55.7    5:54/K             
     117    DREW CALACI                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78    39   M      33 30-39      59:05.1    5:55/K             
     118    CHRIS ROMES                                            1051    51   M      16 50-59      59:15.4    5:56/K             
     119    MASON SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            679     9   M       1  0- 9      59:19.4    5:56/K             
     120    ANDREW BORRELLI                   CLOVIS  CA            861    28   M      18 20-29      59:26.6    5:57/K             
     121    JOHN GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           251    28   M      19 20-29      59:30.1    5:57/K             
     122    BRETT DAVIS                                            1113    42   M      35 40-49      59:36.0    5:58/K             
     123    JAMES JELIC                       ANTHEM  AZ            329    39   M      34 30-39      59:39.7    5:58/K             
     124    RICK KOEHMSTEDT                                        1136    42   M      36 40-49      59:41.0    5:58/K             
     125    BRETT SCHWEBKE                    PHOENIX  AZ           672    37   M      35 30-39      59:44.2    5:58/K             
     126    BRIAN GUMP                        GLENDALE  AZ          267    27   M      20 20-29      59:48.7    5:59/K             
     127    MICHAEL CLARK                     NEW CITY  NY          111    65   M       4 60-69      59:54.2    5:59/K             
     128    JONATHAN CONNOLLY                 PHOENIX  AZ           131    39   M      36 30-39      1:01:49.7    6:11/K             
     129    JEFF SMITH                        PHOENIX  AZ           700    35   M      37 30-39      1:02:25.2    6:15/K             
     130    CHARLES LAYNE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        398    35   M      38 30-39      1:02:38.2    6:16/K             
     131    ADAM TSCHOP                       CARLSBAD  CA          745    36   M      39 30-39      1:02:48.5    6:17/K             
     132    GABRIEL NUNEZ                                          1138    27   M      21 20-29      1:03:36.2    6:22/K             
     133    AARON DUNN                        PHOENIX  AZ           189    40   M      37 40-49      1:03:42.9    6:22/K             
     134    BILL REED                         ANTHEM  AZ            616    59   M      17 50-59      1:03:54.9    6:23/K             
     135    ERIK SEARS                        PHOENIX  AZ           675    34   M      40 30-39      1:03:55.2    6:24/K             
     136    MICHAEL COLOMBO                   GLENDALE  AZ          128    29   M      22 20-29      1:03:58.2    6:24/K             
     137    THOMAS WEINTRAUB                  PHOENIX  AZ           799    22   M      23 20-29      1:04:01.9    6:24/K             
     138    LUKE MAYER                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        452    30   M      41 30-39      1:04:19.2    6:26/K             
     139    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          728    53   M      18 50-59      1:04:39.2    6:28/K             
     140    ADAM LEVY                         GLENDALE  AZ          412    40   M      38 40-49      1:04:55.8    6:30/K             
     141    PETER NOWEL                       GLENDALE  AZ          543    52   M      19 50-59      1:05:21.9    6:32/K             
     142    STEPHEN PLUNKETT                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        597    58   M      20 50-59      1:06:04.3    6:36/K             
     143    RICCO LEPEZ                       PHOENIX  AZ           929    36   M      42 30-39      1:06:41.9    6:40/K             
     144    GENE BORRELLI                     VALENCIA  CA          859    62   M       5 60-69      1:06:46.2    6:41/K             
     145    REMY DIEDERICH                    MENOMONE  WI          179    55   M      21 50-59      1:06:48.4    6:41/K             
     146    NATE DIEDERICH                    TEMPE  AZ             178    25   M      24 20-29      1:06:48.6    6:41/K             
     147    HUNT HOWELL                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        914    61   M       6 60-69      1:07:00.5    6:42/K             
     148    PETER LEE                         PEORIA  AZ            400    39   M      43 30-39      1:07:08.3    6:43/K             
     149    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           945    40   M      39 40-49      1:07:10.0    6:43/K             
     150    ANTHONY DI MEOLA                  PHOENIX  AZ           175    32   M      44 30-39      1:08:17.1    6:50/K             
     151    BOB ZIGLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            827    39   M      45 30-39      1:08:23.8    6:50/K             
     152    ANDREW WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           814    34   M      46 30-39      1:08:26.9    6:51/K             
     153    XAVIER CASTILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ            89    47   M      40 40-49      1:08:50.3    6:53/K             
     154    LONNY GARNER                      SUN CITY  AZ          228    40   M      41 40-49      1:10:56.0    7:06/K             
     155    JACOB EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           191    13   M       6 10-14      1:17:42.7    7:46/K             
     156    LUCAS BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ             56    13   M       7 10-14      1:24:01.2    8:24/K             
     157    ROBERT BARKER                     ANTHEM  AZ             28    74   M       1 70-79      1:27:46.9    8:47/K