ANTHEM TURKEY TROT Presented by Mountainside Fitne

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JULIE PACK                        MANCHESTER  MO        967   19        1      18:49.2    3:46/K             
       2    CHRISTINE STURGIS                 PHOENIX  AZ           720   39        2      20:34.0    4:07/K             
       3    MARY BOLINGER                     GLENDALE  AZ           55   45        3      20:48.0    4:10/K             
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SOPHIA HUMBERT                    ANTHEM  AZ            321    6      233      36:08.5    7:14/K             
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SANDIE THEDERS                                         1129    7      123      30:31.2    6:06/K             
       2    JULIA CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            116    8      166      32:37.6    6:31/K             
       3    KALLIE WATSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           784    8      203      34:25.4    6:53/K             
       4    PAYTON FREESH                     ANTHEM  AZ            224    7      205      34:27.7    6:53/K             
       5    ZOE FOSTER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         221    8      238      36:27.8    7:17/K             
       6    KELLYN BROERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ             73    8      249      37:08.4    7:26/K             
       7    LEAH KNODEL                       TUCSON  AZ            367    8      255      37:30.5    7:30/K             
       8    HALEY KOVACH                                            832    8      338      47:40.6    9:32/K             
       9    DAYTON BUSCH                      ANTHEM  AZ            867    8      381      56:10.8   11:14/K             
      10    EMMY NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           542    8      403    1:10:48.1   14:10/K             
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MADISON LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            421    9       27      24:54.4    4:59/K             
       2    OLIVIA DESTEFANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           170   10       83      28:43.0    5:45/K             
       3    MADISON GIRNIUS                   PHOENIX  AZ           235    9      116      30:22.5    6:04/K             
       4    SOPHIE WHITMAN                                          840    9      146      31:29.1    6:18/K             
       5    BELLA TIEDMAN                                          1142    9      177      33:16.1    6:39/K             
       6    JAE LYNN JOINER                   ANTHEM  AZ            342   10      290      40:51.9    8:10/K             
       7    BRIANNA RODGERS                   PHOENIX  AZ           637   10      342      48:14.1    9:39/K             
       8    AMBER MEYER                       ANTHEM  AZ            478   10      389      59:11.6   11:50/K             
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    EMILY DESTEFANO                   PHOENIX  AZ           172   12        8      22:11.4    4:26/K             
       2    BROOKE PETERSON                   ESCONDIDO  CA         583   11       23      24:09.4    4:50/K             
       3    SELMA PEPER                       ANTHEM  AZ            971   11       26      24:39.7    4:56/K             
       4    PAYTON CRANDALL                   ANTHEM  AZ            883   11       70      28:25.0    5:41/K             
       5    BROOKE YOUNG                      ANTHEM  AZ           1004   11       73      28:26.8    5:41/K             
       6    ZARAH GILMORE                     PHOENIX  AZ           233   12       91      29:01.5    5:48/K             
       7    MACKENZIE LESSARD                 ANTHEM  AZ            411   11      111      29:56.4    5:59/K             
       8    KRISTINE WOOD                     GILBERT  AZ           824   12      169      32:45.6    6:33/K             
       9    BETH WILKE                        BURBANK  CA           812   11      173      33:06.7    6:37/K             
      10    TRISHA LEHRMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           404   12      187      33:38.7    6:44/K             
      11    CAMRYN HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            911   12      228      35:46.5    7:09/K             
      12    MACKENZIE KAUL                    ANTHEM  AZ            349   11      242      36:32.3    7:18/K             
      13    JENNA TIMMERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            737   11      248      37:04.9    7:25/K             
      14    ANNA BONGARD                                            841   11      401    1:10:47.7   14:09/K             
      15    GRACE NORDSTROM                   PHOENIX  AZ           541   11      402    1:10:47.8   14:09/K             
      16    PAYTON KLEIN                                           1100   11      404    1:10:48.7   14:10/K             
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALEXANDRA LORENZ                  DUNDEE  IL            933   13        5      21:35.4    4:19/K             
       2    TORI IRWIN                        NEW RIVER  AZ         326   13       15      23:32.8    4:42/K             
       3    GABRIELLE DEASON                  ANTHEM  AZ            890   14       29      25:20.4    5:04/K             
       4    RACHEL DAVIS                      PHOENIX  AZ           164   14       30      25:42.1    5:08/K             
       5    CHRISTINA MACKENZIE                                    1060   13       32      25:52.9    5:10/K             
       6    KELSEY HODGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           308   14       79      28:38.3    5:44/K             
       7    BROOKE WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            793   14       81      28:41.7    5:44/K             
       8    MCKENNA WADE                                           1011   13       92      29:05.8    5:49/K             
       9    MALAYA PRADO                      ANTHEM  AZ            602   14       94      29:13.3    5:51/K             
      10    MADDIE KEMNITZ                    ANTHEM  AZ            354   14      153      31:59.2    6:24/K             
      11    STEPHANIE WOOD                    GILBERT  AZ           823   13      181      33:26.0    6:41/K             
      12    KATE WILKE                        BURBANK  CA           811   13      226      35:31.3    7:06/K             
      13    ERICA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            338   13      230      35:53.4    7:11/K             
      14    REECE ANDONOV                     PHOENIX  AZ            20   13      326      46:30.5    9:18/K             
      15    KYLEE CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           119   14      385      56:44.6   11:21/K             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALEXANDRA CAPLAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           869   18        4      21:20.6    4:16/K             
       2    KAYLEE FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          900   15        9      22:28.0    4:30/K             
       3    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ             6   17       10      22:34.1    4:31/K             
       4    LINDSAY GREGORY                   ANTHEM  AZ           1010   18       12      22:56.6    4:35/K             
       5    LEXI FEIFER                                            1014   19       18      23:42.6    4:44/K             
       6    SAIGE WILLIAMS                    CAREFREE  AZ          816   17       33      26:05.9    5:13/K             
       7    KRISTEN PETERSON                  ESCONDIDO  CA         581   15       37      26:23.0    5:17/K             
       8    JENNA GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1069   15       55      27:36.7    5:31/K             
       9    MIA MOSS                          ANTHEM  AZ            519   15       56      27:38.1    5:32/K             
      10    JENNA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ            11   15       71      28:26.4    5:41/K             
      11    BRECKEN THEDERS                                        1130   15      108      29:46.9    5:57/K             
      12    LAURA ROBICHOU                                         1131   15      121      30:29.6    6:06/K             
      13    DEANNA SPREITZER                  PHOENIX  AZ           989   18      141      31:24.4    6:17/K             
      14    TAYLOR HARPER                     EL MIRAGE  AZ         278   16      158      32:07.9    6:25/K             
      15    BREANA FRANKS                     GLENDALE  AZ          899   17      164      32:26.0    6:29/K             
      16    HOJIN SEO                         PHOENIX  AZ           677   17      185      33:36.7    6:43/K             
      17    JAMIE LAYNE                       PHOENIX  AZ           399   18      186      33:37.0    6:43/K             
      18    A. AURORA MILLER                  HILLSBORO  OR         498   15      191      33:55.1    6:47/K             
      19    AUTUMN BLATTMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50   15      207      34:33.8    6:55/K             
      20    CHELSEA PITONYAK                  WEST CHESTER  OH      593   19      253      37:19.0    7:28/K             
      21    MOLLY LINTS                       PHOENIX  AZ           424   18      273      39:16.3    7:51/K             
      22    ALEXANDRIA BENNETT                PHOENIX  AZ            34   17      283      40:18.8    8:04/K             
      23    ATHENA STOWERS                    ANTHEM  AZ            715   19      311      43:22.7    8:40/K             
      24    SUMMER CABERA                                          1146   16      352      49:21.8    9:52/K             
      25    ALISSA BRENNAN                                         1074   17      374      54:01.0   10:48/K             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALLISON LORENZEN                  WEST JORDAN  UT       432   26        7      21:50.9    4:22/K             
       2    MELISSA MINEI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        503   23       17      23:37.4    4:43/K             
       3    DEAVEN MATASUKEL                                       1062   20       20      24:06.4    4:49/K             
       4    ALEXANDRA AMMONS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         17   20       24      24:11.0    4:50/K             
       5    TRICIA NEWCOMB                    PHOENIX  AZ           536   27       25      24:13.4    4:51/K             
       6    SARAH MARX                        TEMPE  AZ             449   29       36      26:13.6    5:15/K             
       7    KRISTEN CIBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           105   28       40      26:35.6    5:19/K             
       8    KENDALL SNYDER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        705   21       41      26:39.4    5:20/K             
       9    SHANNON GULLERUD                  ALTOONA  WI           264   24       46      26:51.8    5:22/K             
      10    AMY HUGGINS                       ANTHEM  AZ            319   29       47      26:52.6    5:22/K             
      11    ALEXANDRA DONAHUE                 RIVERSIDE  CT         182   26       49      27:13.2    5:27/K             
      12    REGAN SMITH                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        702   27       50      27:14.2    5:27/K             
      13    AMANDA SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           988   27       51      27:17.2    5:27/K             
      14    GINA BUIOCCHI                     GLENDALE  AZ          865   24       59      27:47.0    5:33/K             
      15    LEANNE WETHERELL                  GLENDALE  AZ          802   21       68      28:24.2    5:41/K             
      16    ASHLEY TAILLOLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        724   26       69      28:24.6    5:41/K             
      17    HOLLY VAN HEEMST                  PHOENIX  AZ           752   24       74      28:26.8    5:41/K             
      18    BECCA SILVER                      TUCSON  AZ            694   21       75      28:27.8    5:41/K             
      19    JESSICA RHODES                    TEMPE  AZ             976   25       76      28:28.5    5:42/K             
      20    MELISSA VARNER                    COLUMBIA  MO          761   25       84      28:44.1    5:45/K             
      21    KIRA LUNA                         ALBUQUERQUE  NM       433   25       85      28:45.5    5:45/K             
      22    CASSIDI MICHAEL                   GILBERT  AZ           480   27      102      29:24.7    5:53/K             
      23    MAUREEN CARPENTER                 NEW RIVER  AZ          83   27      104      29:32.4    5:54/K             
      24    ASHLEY TRUSWELL                   EAGLE RIVER  AK       744   24      105      29:43.3    5:57/K             
      25    STEPHANIE BERNSTEIN               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        856   26      107      29:45.9    5:57/K             
      26    ANDREA GROENINGER                 PHOENIX  AZ           261   29      109      29:47.2    5:57/K             
      27    LORENA ROMAN                      LANDISVILLE  NJ       639   22      110      29:52.9    5:58/K             
      28    AIMEE MURRAY                      ARLINGTON  TX         523   29      114      30:14.9    6:03/K             
      29    KATEY HILL                                             1140   25      115      30:21.6    6:04/K             
      30    ASHLEY KENNEY                     ANTHEM  AZ            358   26      119      30:26.3    6:05/K             
      31    LISA LAWRENCE                     ANTHEM  AZ            397   21      129      30:51.6    6:10/K             
      32    DONNA GEBHARDT                                         1034   29      140      31:20.8    6:16/K             
      33    KATHRYN WALKER                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        774   23      142      31:24.9    6:17/K             
      34    DANIELLE KUHN                     PHOENIX  AZ           926   21      143      31:25.3    6:17/K             
      35    SAMANTHA STUBBS                   PHOENIX  AZ           719   26      147      31:38.1    6:20/K             
      36    LYDIA FITTING                     PHOENIX  AZ           212   27      155      32:04.7    6:25/K             
      37    SHANTELLE BRAZINSKY               SURPRISE  AZ           70   26      157      32:07.4    6:25/K             
      38    SARA DAVIS                        COLORADO SPRINGS  C   162   24      160      32:13.1    6:27/K             
      39    ADELE JAROSS                                           1028   29      165      32:28.3    6:30/K             
      40    LILA SEMRAU                       PHOENIX  AZ           982   28      172      33:03.7    6:37/K             
      41    MORGAN HELLMAN                                         1081   29      174      33:07.1    6:37/K             
      42    JAIME HELTON                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C   288   28      178      33:20.0    6:40/K             
      43    LAUREN ROBERTS                                         1083   27      182      33:27.4    6:41/K             
      44    HEATHER GROENIG                   ARIZONA CITY  AZ      259   28      200      34:13.6    6:51/K             
      45    LAURA MILLER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        944   28      206      34:31.8    6:54/K             
      46    CARLA CASALINO                    PHOENIX  AZ            86   25      209      34:36.0    6:55/K             
      47    ANDREA EL-WAILLY                                       1072   22      215      34:58.5    7:00/K             
      48    ANNA ABBOTT                       PHOENIX  AZ             2   22      216      34:58.6    7:00/K             
      49    DENISSE LEON                      PHOENIX  AZ           406   27      219      35:14.9    7:03/K             
      50    ANDREA KOHN                       GLENDALE  AZ          370   24      220      35:16.8    7:03/K             
      51    SARAH JOHNSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          337   25      222      35:17.0    7:03/K             
      52    SARAH LINTS                       WESTERVILLE  OH       425   26      227      35:34.8    7:07/K             
      53    ASHLEY OVIATT                     GOODYEAR  AZ          554   25      235      36:13.8    7:15/K             
      54    AUGUSTA THORNTON                  GLENDALE  AZ          735   26      236      36:21.5    7:16/K             
      55    KARA ROBINSON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         634   20      237      36:27.3    7:17/K             
      56    LORA MARTIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          447   26      244      36:37.8    7:19/K             
      57    EMILY GRANT                       SUN CITY  AZ          246   25      247      36:58.9    7:24/K             
      58    SARAH KANKIEWICZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           345   25      250      37:08.7    7:26/K             
      59    ELIZABETH GADDAM                  GLENDALE  AZ          901   23      252      37:12.7    7:26/K             
      60    CHRISTA ABBOTT                    PHOENIX  AZ             1   24      260      38:01.9    7:36/K             
      61    LAUREN MICKLE                     CAREFREE  AZ          484   25      266      38:53.7    7:47/K             
      62    HANNAH HERMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          296   24      270      39:05.9    7:49/K             
      63    AMANDA DALY                       PHOENIX  AZ           889   20      280      39:53.8    7:59/K             
      64    ROXANNE VALENZUELA                ANTHEM  AZ            997   22      281      39:55.4    7:59/K             
      65    CELINE SILVA                      ANTHONY  NM           987   24      284      40:22.3    8:04/K             
      66    HALEY TURNEY                      GLENDALE  AZ          747   29      285      40:29.2    8:06/K             
      67    JULIA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            340   20      292      40:53.7    8:11/K             
      68    JESSE DEL VECCHIO                 SURPRISE  AZ          168   28      299      42:01.1    8:24/K             
      69    IMPERIO LEON                      PHOENIX  AZ           407   28      300      42:05.1    8:25/K             
      70    MONIKA KURUC                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        387   23      301      42:06.1    8:25/K             
      71    CASSANDRA JENNINGS                GLENDALE  AZ          330   28      302      42:13.4    8:27/K             
      72    STEFANIE SMITH                    ANTHEM  AZ            703   23      307      43:01.9    8:36/K             
      73    KYLEY HELLMAN                     MISSION  KS           287   28      312      43:24.4    8:41/K             
      74    KIMBERLY GROTANS                  PHOENIX  AZ           262   26      313      43:42.1    8:44/K             
      75    DANIELLE FABER                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         208   24      318      44:20.6    8:52/K             
      76    VERONICA MCSHANE                  CORVALLIS  OR         471   25      321      45:36.8    9:07/K             
      77    ERYNN KINDRED                     ANTHEM  AZ            362   28      341      47:49.7    9:34/K             
      78    BRITTNEE BARREDA                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ        1151   21      344      48:23.1    9:41/K             
      79    SHAYNA WEINSTEIN                  DALLAS  TX            797   28      347      48:47.1    9:45/K             
      80    SARAH COOKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           136   27      348      48:49.0    9:46/K             
      81    GINA PAPANICHOLAS                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        561   26      355      50:58.2   10:12/K             
      82    BETSY SAVIDGE                     ELIZABETHTON  TN      661   26      358      51:07.0   10:13/K             
      83    JENNIFER GRABOWSKI                PHOENIX  AZ           243   23      362      52:08.4   10:26/K             
      84    MARGARET RYAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        650   23      368      52:54.7   10:35/K             
      85    JESSICA LEE                       TUMWATER  WA          403   21      369      53:05.8   10:37/K             
      86    MELISSA WALLING                   ANTHEM  AZ            776   20      372      53:10.9   10:38/K             
      87    BETHANNI GOMEZ                                         1027   23      379      55:20.8   11:04/K             
      88    BRIANNA WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ          1026   28      380      55:21.6   11:04/K             
      89    CRISTINA HUSHEK                   PEORIA  AZ            322   26      383      56:40.6   11:20/K             
      90    AMY DI MEOLA                      PHOENIX  AZ           176   27      384      56:41.1   11:20/K             
      91    MOLLY SAUM                        ANTHEM  AZ            659   27      394    1:00:49.0   12:10/K             
      92    REBECCA EMBREE                    PHOENIX  AZ           203   28      399    1:05:56.9   13:11/K             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JILL BOWEN-MOORE                                       1056   36       11      22:53.2    4:35/K             
       2    RACHEL MEYER                      GLENDALE  AZ          475   32       19      23:52.5    4:46/K             
       3    SARA PIEKARSKI                    TUCSON  AZ            588   30       28      24:55.3    4:59/K             
       4    JODI MCMASTER                     ANTHEM  AZ            470   37       34      26:10.1    5:14/K             
       5    SARA MOSS                         ANTHEM  AZ            518   35       35      26:13.3    5:15/K             
       6    JESSICA BLATTMAN                  SAN DIEGO  CA          48   31       38      26:24.4    5:17/K             
       7    KIM ROTH                          RATHDRUM  ID          642   36       44      26:50.7    5:22/K             
       8    BETH KNODEL                       TUCSON  AZ            366   31       45      26:51.8    5:22/K             
       9    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            282   37       52      27:24.5    5:29/K             
      10    BRITNEY PARNELL                   NEWPORT COAST  CA     568   33       53      27:32.4    5:30/K             
      11    CAITLIN CALDWELL SCARBROUGH       PHOENIX  AZ            79   30       58      27:41.4    5:32/K             
      12    DEIRDRE ORCELLETTO                PHOENIX  AZ           547   36       60      27:47.8    5:33/K             
      13    NANETTE JACKSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           919   32       61      27:59.5    5:36/K             
      14    TAMMY HERZOG                      PHOENIX  AZ           297   38       66      28:17.9    5:39/K             
      15    MEAGAN CORLISS                    GLENSIDE  PA          139   30       72      28:26.5    5:41/K             
      16    TIFFANI DEVEREAUX                 ANTHEM  AZ            173   39       78      28:37.5    5:43/K             
      17    NICOLE SCRIVO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        673   37       80      28:40.4    5:44/K             
      18    JENNIFER MURDAUGH                 ANTHEM  AZ            522   30       87      28:49.1    5:46/K             
      19    LESLIE RYAN                       MARINA DEL REY  CA    653   37       89      28:53.8    5:47/K             
      20    MINDY SHIELDS                                          1137   32       90      29:00.8    5:48/K             
      21    SAUNDRA PFAFF                     PHOENIX  AZ           584   34       93      29:09.5    5:50/K             
      22    JENNIFER YATES                    PHOENIX  AZ          1003   37       95      29:15.6    5:51/K             
      23    MEGAN THOMPSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           996   31       97      29:17.1    5:51/K             
      24    CRISTIE EISENTRAUT                PEORIA  AZ            197   32      103      29:26.4    5:53/K             
      25    ROBIN MEELHUYSEN                  PHOENIX  AZ           941   30      112      29:59.5    6:00/K             
      26    KRISTIN BAABEDOSH                 ANTHEM  AZ            852   33      113      30:02.6    6:00/K             
      27    CHANDRA MCCARTY                   PHOENIX  AZ           454   32      117      30:22.5    6:04/K             
      28    COURTNEY LIEBMAN                  ANTHEM  AZ            418   37      124      30:35.8    6:07/K             
      29    SHANNON NICHOLS                   PHOENIX  AZ           957   33      125      30:36.6    6:07/K             
      30    BECCA JACKSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          918   34      127      30:40.5    6:08/K             
      31    TIFFANY HENLINE                   PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   295   33      132      30:57.3    6:11/K             
      32    NICOLE BIGHAM                     BUCKEYE  AZ            41   33      133      31:10.8    6:14/K             
      33    JANELLE ZELLER                    ANTHEM  AZ           1007   32      137      31:19.7    6:16/K             
      34    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                      1156   32      138      31:20.2    6:16/K             
      35    DANIELLE GIRNIUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           234   37      139      31:20.3    6:16/K             
      36    KELLY DAVIS                                            1102   30      144      31:26.7    6:17/K             
      37    KELLI STUBBS                      PHOENIX  AZ           718   34      148      31:38.4    6:20/K             
      38    LESLIE GUNNELL                    PHOENIX  AZ          1103   30      150      31:49.3    6:22/K             
      39    LIZ MURPHREY                      PHOENIX  AZ           951   32      151      31:49.4    6:22/K             
      40    TRISHA COR                        PHOENIX  AZ           138   39      152      31:53.1    6:23/K             
      41    KERRY VENTURINO                   PHOENIX  AZ           763   35      154      32:01.3    6:24/K             
      42    BETH D'AMBROSIO                   PHOENIX  AZ           156   31      159      32:11.0    6:26/K             
      43    SHANNON HILL                      ANTHEM  AZ            306   33      163      32:24.5    6:29/K             
      44    CARMEN DELEON                     PHOENIX  AZ           169   36      170      32:46.6    6:33/K             
      45    ANDREA TIEDMAN                                         1141   34      176      33:13.8    6:39/K             
      46    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                  ANTHEM  AZ            453   39      179      33:20.8    6:40/K             
      47    SARAH GILMORE                     PHOENIX  AZ           232   31      180      33:21.8    6:40/K             
      48    KERRY DUFFY                                            1106   35      183      33:34.3    6:43/K             
      49    NICOLE CHRISTOPHERSON             FOREST GROVE  OR      104   30      190      33:50.8    6:46/K             
      50    STACY BERTINELLI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36   39      192      34:00.8    6:48/K             
      51    WENDY BETTS                       PHOENIX  AZ            40   33      195      34:05.9    6:49/K             
      52    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           946   35      199      34:11.3    6:50/K             
      53    NEGIN BLATTMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49   36      208      34:34.4    6:55/K             
      54    ANN EWBANK                        PHOENIX  AZ           207   38      212      34:42.8    6:56/K             
      55    KIMBERLY SIVEY                    PEORIA  AZ            695   35      214      34:58.5    7:00/K             
      56    ELIZABETH ROTH                    PHOENIX  AZ           646   30      217      35:09.0    7:02/K             
      57    KRISTI MARTIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          448   30      225      35:28.4    7:06/K             
      58    CHERISH JOHNSON                                        1023   35      229      35:47.9    7:09/K             
      59    ERIN POWERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           600   31      231      36:05.8    7:13/K             
      60    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT           ANTHEM  AZ            479   37      234      36:08.8    7:14/K             
      61    KANDYCE TAYLOR                    PHOENIX  AZ           991   32      239      36:29.5    7:18/K             
      62    MICHELLE GILBERT                  ASHBURN  VA           230   38      243      36:33.4    7:19/K             
      63    TRACIE BETHSOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ            38   38      251      37:08.9    7:26/K             
      64    KRISTAL HOLBROOK                  PHOENIX  AZ           312   31      254      37:25.5    7:29/K             
      65    REBA SHIELDS                      PHOENIX  AZ           983   38      256      37:36.0    7:31/K             
      66    KIMBERLY GRANT                    PHOENIX  AZ           247   31      261      38:09.9    7:38/K             
      67    HEATHER GRAY                      PHOENIX  AZ          1090   37      262      38:27.7    7:41/K             
      68    LAUREN PERRIGO                    ANTHEM  AZ            576   30      263      38:34.4    7:43/K             
      69    KARI ANDONOV                      PHOENIX  AZ            19   36      264      38:39.5    7:44/K             
      70    ANGELINA ROBIDOUX                 ANTHEM  AZ            978   32      265      38:49.6    7:46/K             
      71    JENNIFER MCDONOUGH                GRAPEVINE  TX         462   34      271      39:07.3    7:49/K             
      72    KIRSTEN GULLERUD                  PHOENIX  AZ           909   34      277      39:35.3    7:55/K             
      73    JENNIFER HIDINGER                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         299   37      278      39:44.7    7:57/K             
      74    LAURA MARCHESE                    ANTHEM  AZ            935   35      279      39:45.4    7:57/K             
      75    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           193   35      282      40:02.9    8:00/K             
      76    MARY BLISS                        PHX  AZ               857   32      286      40:33.3    8:07/K             
      77    MARY HELEN MCELFRESH                                   1031   39      287      40:34.8    8:07/K             
      78    MELANIE MCCLANAHAN                AVONDALE  AZ          457   31      293      41:04.6    8:13/K             
      79    EMILY HENDERSON                   ELK GROVE  CA         289   38      294      41:18.5    8:16/K             
      80    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            733   39      296      41:28.4    8:18/K             
      81    CHRISTINA CLARK                   PHOENIX  AZ           112   36      298      41:41.6    8:20/K             
      82    ERIN CAMPING                      PHOENIX  AZ            81   31      305      42:40.3    8:32/K             
      83    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            569   35      306      42:50.8    8:34/K             
      84    LINDSAY MAYS                      ANTHEM  AZ            937   30      310      43:21.6    8:40/K             
      85    ANNE WHALEY                       ANTHEM  AZ            803   32      314      43:50.9    8:46/K             
      86    MISTY MADDOX                      ANTHEM  AZ            439   34      315      44:01.9    8:48/K             
      87    AUDRA VAN NIEUWENHUYSE            SURPRISE  AZ          754   38      317      44:07.6    8:49/K             
      88    ELIZABETH MIKKELSEN               PHOENIX  AZ           488   30      324      46:29.6    9:18/K             
      89    JENNIFER HODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           311   33      325      46:30.0    9:18/K             
      90    MICHELLE BLAS                     ANTHEM  AZ             44   38      330      46:55.1    9:23/K             
      91    ANDRIA KOVACH                     ANTHEM  AZ             27   39      339      47:40.6    9:32/K             
      92    MICKALINE SHROYER                 PHOENIX  AZ           984   38      340      47:43.9    9:33/K             
      93    LINDSAY VOITIK                    PHOENIX  AZ           766   31      346      48:35.7    9:43/K             
      94    ANAR DARE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157   32      349      49:17.9    9:51/K             
      95    KRISTI KROEGER                    ANTHEM  AZ            384   35      351      49:21.0    9:52/K             
      96    SUNDAYLEE CABERA                                       1145   36      353      49:36.5    9:55/K             
      97    KATIE PAPANICHOLAS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        559   32      356      50:58.5   10:12/K             
      98    BOO STREIM                        PHOENIX  AZ           716   31      371      53:06.2   10:37/K             
      99    RACHEL NALLY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        952   39      377      54:47.9   10:57/K             
     100    LAUREN COLOMBO                    GLENDALE  AZ          130   30      382      56:39.4   11:20/K             
     101    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              429   38      387      57:55.3   11:35/K             
     102    CYNTHIA MEYER                     ANTHEM  AZ            477   39      390      59:12.4   11:50/K             
     103    LISA NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           538   39      405    1:10:55.2   14:11/K             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHARLYNN DARRAH                                        1088   41        6      21:39.2    4:20/K             
       2    JODI REYNOLDS                                          1123   46       13      23:04.6    4:37/K             
       3    DAWN BEACH                        CAVE CREEK  AZ       1041   47       14      23:18.9    4:40/K             
       4    LAURA MCCASLAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           456   42       16      23:37.2    4:43/K             
       5    JENNIFER KAUL                     ANTHEM  AZ            348   47       21      24:07.3    4:49/K             
       6    DEBI BARNETT                      ANTHEM  AZ             29   49       22      24:09.0    4:50/K             
       7    KRISTIE ALVEY                     CRYSTAL LAKE  IL       13   47       31      25:48.4    5:10/K             
       8    CHRISTINA MILESHAMMONS            CAVECREEK  AZ         496   45       39      26:29.9    5:18/K             
       9    EMILY WRIGHT                      ANTHEM  AZ           1002   42       42      26:46.5    5:21/K             
      10    SHARON PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           578   41       43      26:46.7    5:21/K             
      11    IRENE PSOMAS-CALHOUN              RIMROCK  AZ           610   45       48      26:58.4    5:24/K             
      12    JUNE MATT                         PHOENIX  AZ           450   46       54      27:34.4    5:31/K             
      13    DAWN MCCOY                        ANTHEM  AZ            459   41       57      27:40.5    5:32/K             
      14    CHARRID SIMPSON                                        1044   40       62      28:07.6    5:37/K             
      15    LYNN KARVANEK                     ANTHEM  AZ            924   49       63      28:10.6    5:38/K             
      16    JULIE HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            291   41       64      28:11.0    5:38/K             
      17    KELLY BOLGER                      PHOENIX  AZ            54   44       65      28:14.5    5:39/K             
      18    CHRIS ROSE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        640   41       67      28:21.5    5:40/K             
      19    KAREN PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          966   45       77      28:33.9    5:43/K             
      20    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           666   43       88      28:52.7    5:46/K             
      21    COLEY ARGUE                       PHOENIX  AZ           850   40       96      29:16.3    5:51/K             
      22    KATHLEEN TIMMERMAN                ANTHEM  AZ            739   46       99      29:20.3    5:52/K             
      23    DEBORAH CUSOLLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        887   48      100      29:20.9    5:52/K             
      24    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ           328   44      101      29:22.7    5:52/K             
      25    NATALIE SCHROEDER                 AVON  CO              670   42      106      29:43.8    5:57/K             
      26    HEIDI PETERSON                    ESCONDIDO  CA         580   46      118      30:25.2    6:05/K             
      27    LISA MCGUINNESS                   ANTHEM  AZ           1036   45      122      30:30.7    6:06/K             
      28    SHERRIE YURK                      ANTHEM  AZ            826   43      128      30:43.5    6:09/K             
      29    AMY PITTS                         ANTHEM  AZ            594   49      130      30:51.7    6:10/K             
      30    JENNIFER KENDALL                  PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   357   40      131      30:55.5    6:11/K             
      31    CHRISTINA BROWER                                       1107   42      135      31:12.5    6:14/K             
      32    KIMBERLY BOUYER                   ANTHEM  AZ             61   43      136      31:13.2    6:15/K             
      33    CATHIE KELLEY                                          1032   44      145      31:28.7    6:18/K             
      34    ANDREA VANCE                      PEORIA  AZ            757   41      149      31:40.1    6:20/K             
      35    JENNIFER TOTH                     ANTHEM  AZ            742   41      162      32:19.2    6:28/K             
      36    JEANETTE FRANKS                   GLENDALE  AZ          898   48      167      32:38.0    6:32/K             
      37    JILL JOINER                       ANTHEM  AZ            341   47      171      33:01.6    6:36/K             
      38    FRANCITA PEEPER                   ANTHEM  AZ            574   48      175      33:13.7    6:39/K             
      39    MARY KEMNITZ                      ANTHEM  AZ            355   48      184      33:36.6    6:43/K             
      40    SLAVISA O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            962   44      189      33:43.9    6:45/K             
      41    JODY MURCHLAND                    GLENDALE  AZ          949   41      194      34:05.8    6:49/K             
      42    MARGARET MARQUIS                  ANTHEM  AZ            446   46      196      34:07.5    6:49/K             
      43    JILL PARKER                       SPRING LAKE  MI       567   40      197      34:08.7    6:50/K             
      44    DAWN MC COMB                                           1117   42      202      34:20.2    6:52/K             
      45    CHRISTINE WATSON                  PHOENIX  AZ           783   40      204      34:26.0    6:53/K             
      46    LAUREL ZAKULA                     ANTHEM  AZ           1005   40      213      34:46.3    6:57/K             
      47    DENA ROSENBAUM                                         1147   42      221      35:16.8    7:03/K             
      48    ELIZABETH NAUGHTON                TUCSON  AZ            529   44      223      35:24.9    7:05/K             
      49    EDEN HIETT                        PHOENIX  AZ           300   42      224      35:25.8    7:05/K             
      50    KRISTINA BLACKLEDGE               ANTHEM  AZ             43   41      232      36:07.3    7:13/K             
      51    SHELLI FOSTER                     NEW RIVER  AZ         219   41      240      36:31.1    7:18/K             
      52    KRISTIE WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        789   45      241      36:32.1    7:18/K             
      53    ELIZABETH QUINN                   PHOENIX  AZ           613   44      258      37:42.7    7:32/K             
      54    MARLENE SHIN                      PHOENIX  AZ           689   40      259      37:45.3    7:33/K             
      55    VICTORIA HILL                                          1053   44      267      38:56.2    7:47/K             
      56    DENISE MURPHY                                          1078   48      269      39:04.6    7:49/K             
      57    JANE CHANG                        ELK GROVE VILLAGE      92   43      274      39:26.6    7:53/K             
      58    ANDREA CHANG                      ANCHORAGE  AK          94   41      275      39:27.0    7:53/K             
      59    MICHELE SCHAAN                    ANTHEM               1024   48      289      40:41.9    8:08/K             
      60    TRACIANNE JOHNSON                 ANTHEM  AZ            339   41      291      40:53.4    8:11/K             
      61    DIANE BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ             57   42      295      41:20.7    8:16/K             
      62    ROSIE PAVSEK                                           1110   49      297      41:35.9    8:19/K             
      63    GWYN MORTON                       ANTHEM  AZ            948   44      304      42:32.5    8:30/K             
      64    LORI PIEGER                       ANTHEM  AZ            974   45      308      43:20.5    8:40/K             
      65    KATARZYNA KURUC                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        388   44      316      44:02.1    8:48/K             
      66    MELANIE LANE                      PEORIA  AZ            927   41      322      46:15.1    9:15/K             
      67    JEANNIE PATRICK                                        1122   45      331      46:56.9    9:23/K             
      68    SUSAN RANKIN                      PHOENIX  AZ           615   42      345      48:27.6    9:41/K             
      69    BETH VALENTINO                    BUCKEYE  AZ           750   46      350      49:20.9    9:52/K             
      70    DENISE PITONYAK                   WEST CHESTER  OH      592   47      359      52:05.4   10:25/K             
      71    ELLEN HODGE                       PHOENIX  AZ           310   43      360      52:05.5   10:25/K             
      72    KIM RILLERO                       ANTHEM  AZ            629   49      363      52:09.0   10:26/K             
      73    MELEAH PUSTELAK                                        1096   47      364      52:22.7   10:28/K             
      74    KRISTINE WALLING                  ANTHEM  AZ            775   48      365      52:27.8   10:29/K             
      75    VERONICA MIKKELSEN                DESERT HILLS  AZ      490   41      366      52:35.1   10:31/K             
      76    KERRY WHITE                       CHANDLER  AZ          806   42      367      52:45.8   10:33/K             
      77    TAMARA RILEY                      ANTHEM  AZ            626   40      386      57:34.1   11:31/K             
      78    APRIL EDWARDS                     PHOENIX  AZ           195   40      391      59:22.2   11:52/K             
      79    NICOLE BARREDA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1150   40      397    1:04:50.1   12:58/K             
      80    CYNTHIA KRAFT                     PHOENIX  AZ           375   41      400    1:09:52.6   13:58/K             
      81    MICHELE KLEIN                                          1101   42      408    1:11:08.0   14:14/K             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HEIKE BRAZINSKY                   SURPRISE  AZ           69   50       82      28:41.8    5:44/K             
       2    ANNE AMMONS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         16   50       86      28:47.8    5:45/K             
       3    SANDRA ONOFRAY                    NORTH HUNTINGDON  P   964   56       98      29:17.1    5:51/K             
       4    STACY LEFFEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           928   50      120      30:26.6    6:05/K             
       5    KIMBERLY WILLIAMS                 CAREFREE  AZ          815   51      126      30:40.2    6:08/K             
       6    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          729   53      134      31:11.9    6:14/K             
       7    CAROLYN SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        701   59      156      32:07.2    6:25/K             
       8    KRISTY CUTTING                    HOLYOKE  MA           149   50      188      33:38.8    6:44/K             
       9    DEBBIE HENDRIX                    MESA  AZ              913   58      193      34:02.3    6:48/K             
      10    ANN GROENIG                       ARIZONA CITY  AZ      260   52      201      34:14.3    6:51/K             
      11    CONI CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            85   53      210      34:37.9    6:55/K             
      12    SHERYL PARFITT                    PHOENIX  AZ           562   57      246      36:55.5    7:23/K             
      13    SUZANNE RYAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        652   53      257      37:38.0    7:32/K             
      14    JAN LORENZEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           431   54      272      39:14.0    7:51/K             
      15    VIVIANNE BARONE                   NAPERVILLE  IL         31   59      276      39:29.7    7:54/K             
      16    DIANA GADDIE                                           1055   56      288      40:37.7    8:07/K             
      17    EVELYN DEHLINGER                  ANTHEM  AZ            167   51      309      43:20.8    8:40/K             
      18    MARY HEITZENRATER                 ELKLAND  PA           286   53      327      46:43.6    9:21/K             
      19    DEBBIE WEINSTEIN                  DALLAS  TX            795   55      328      46:45.7    9:21/K             
      20    MONICA WILSON                                           127   50      329      46:53.0    9:23/K             
      21    DIANE MCMURRY                     PHOENIX  AZ           940   56      335      47:24.5    9:29/K             
      22    VICTORIA BENNETT                                        606   56      337      47:35.1    9:31/K             
      23    PEGGY O'ROURKE                    CENTRAL CITY  CO      549   56      343      48:19.6    9:40/K             
      24    CATHY RIGGS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        624   57      354      49:45.0    9:57/K             
      25    MARY LINTS                                              607   54      361      52:06.0   10:25/K             
      26    LORA LARSEN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        394   50      388      58:29.0   11:42/K             
      27    MARGUERITE HALBIG                 ANTHEM  AZ            271   52      392    1:00:23.0   12:05/K             
      28    PAMELA NEVIL-MARTIN               PHOENIX  AZ           955   57      396    1:00:52.6   12:10/K             
      29    JOAN COUTLEY                      SURPRISE  AZ          142   53      398    1:05:46.7   13:09/K             
      30    PATTY BONGARD                                           843   51      406    1:10:59.6   14:12/K             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CAROLYN D'AMBROSIO                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        155   67      161      32:16.9    6:27/K             
       2    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          612   66      168      32:39.9    6:32/K             
       3    GINA KAESER                       CHICAGO  IL           343   64      198      34:10.7    6:50/K             
       4    MARIN ROBINSON                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         632   61      211      34:41.4    6:56/K             
       5    PAMELA BORRELLI                   VALENCIA  CA          860   60      218      35:14.2    7:03/K             
       6    PAMELA DOBROWOLSKI                WAYNE  MI             180   62      268      38:57.8    7:47/K             
       7    LINDA JONES                       ROSWELL  NM           921   66      303      42:13.5    8:27/K             
       8    BETTY HUTTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            915   65      319      44:28.4    8:54/K             
       9    MARJ SHAVLIK                      TACOMA  WA            684   60      320      45:24.8    9:05/K             
      10    JUDY COON                         PEORIA  AZ            879   66      323      46:15.2    9:15/K             
      11    CHERYL MOORE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        515   62      333      47:15.2    9:27/K             
      12    COLLEEN BLEVINS                   ANTHEM  AZ             51   61      334      47:15.4    9:27/K             
      13    SHARON LARUE                      PHOENIX  AZ           395   64      336      47:24.9    9:29/K             
      14    MARY SAVIDGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        660   60      357      51:06.5   10:13/K             
      15    JULIE NELSON                      ANTHEM  AZ            534   61      370      53:06.2   10:37/K             
      16    KATHY MIKKELSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           485   64      373      53:50.8   10:46/K             
      17    SHIRLEY BRENCICK                                       1154   61      375      54:20.7   10:52/K             
      18    NELDA CABERA                                           1148   64      376      54:23.9   10:53/K             
      19    LYNNE MARRIS                                           1099   60      378      55:05.7   11:01/K             
      20    IRENE VIDANA                      WHEATON  KS           764   64      393    1:00:23.6   12:05/K             
      21    RITA MARIE WATSON                 ANTHEM  AZ            782   65      395    1:00:50.5   12:10/K             
      22    KATHY STREHLOW                                          838   63      407    1:11:07.6   14:13/K             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LINDA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            831   70      245      36:48.2    7:22/K             
       2    JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN               PHOENIX  AZ           573   71      332      47:10.6    9:26/K             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALEX NOVA                                              1008   16        1      16:09.5    3:14/K             
       2    RUGANZA MUGISH                                         1037   19        2      16:11.7    3:14/K             
       3    STEVE JOHNSON                     BOULDER  CO           336   35        3      16:38.4    3:20/K             
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BROCK HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            292    6      153      28:08.1    5:38/K             
       2    TIMOTHY WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        786    6      265      38:14.3    7:39/K             
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KARSEN KENYON                     ANTHEM  AZ            360    8      166      29:14.6    5:51/K             
       2    RYAN CHRISTIANSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           102    8      180      29:50.7    5:58/K             
       3    LOGAN MCMANUS                     PEORIA  AZ            467    8      185      30:18.8    6:04/K             
       4    BRAEDON GIRNIUS                   PHOENIX  AZ           236    7      197      31:09.4    6:14/K             
       5    RYLAND TIEDMAN                                         1143    8      225      33:14.2    6:39/K             
       6    LIAM O'NEILL                      ANTHEM  AZ            961    8      231      33:37.9    6:43/K             
       7    PAYTON MILLER                     HILLSBORO  OR         500    8      235      34:17.0    6:51/K             
       8    MAXWELL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            681    8      243      34:48.7    6:58/K             
       9    NICHOLAS WAYRYNEN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        787    8      244      34:55.3    6:59/K             
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUSTIN LORENZ                     DUNDEE  IL            934   10       36      21:32.3    4:18/K             
       2    WALTER PLOSKI                                          1126    9       94      25:14.1    5:03/K             
       3    MASON LIEBMAN                     ANTHEM  AZ            420   10      103      25:37.8    5:07/K             
       4    NICHOLAS HENDERSON                ANTHEM  AZ            293   10      130      27:05.3    5:25/K             
       5    ETHAN MCCOY                       ANTHEM  AZ            458    9      138      27:40.2    5:32/K             
       6    CARTER HODGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           309   10      139      27:40.2    5:32/K             
       7    JACK PRINSKI                                           1059    9      150      27:57.5    5:35/K             
       8    ISAAC ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             8   10      164      29:01.4    5:48/K             
       9    ALEX FOSTER                       NEW RIVER  AZ         220   10      176      29:41.2    5:56/K             
      10    ZACHARY CHANG                     ANCHORAGE  AK          96    9      219      32:48.7    6:34/K             
      11    MICHAEL WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        788    9      254      36:31.4    7:18/K             
      12    CARTER MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            943   10      260      37:30.7    7:30/K             
      13    GRANT PATRICK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        571    9      291      48:50.8    9:46/K             
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TYLER DURELLE                     ANTHEM  AZ            190   11       34      21:24.8    4:17/K             
       2    JR BOWEN                                               1058   12       42      21:49.9    4:22/K             
       3    WIL RILLERO                       ANTHEM  AZ            627   11       46      22:26.7    4:29/K             
       4    REIER GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1070   12       48      22:27.6    4:29/K             
       5    KOLBY FREESH                      ANTHEM  AZ            223   11       71      24:10.4    4:50/K             
       6    ANDERSON CLINE                    ANTHEM  AZ            120   12       85      24:54.7    4:59/K             
       7    BOSTON WHITMAN                                          839   11      102      25:35.5    5:07/K             
       8    LUCAS MCMASTER                    ANTHEM  AZ            469   12      120      26:43.4    5:21/K             
       9    MARCUS LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            419   12      126      26:56.2    5:23/K             
      10    JACOB CHANG                       ELK GROVE VILLAGE      93   12      144      27:44.5    5:33/K             
      11    LIAM WADE                                              1012   11      168      29:19.2    5:52/K             
      12    MCCONNELL QUINN                                         844   11      178      29:42.4    5:56/K             
      13    DYLAN COSGROVE                    PHOENIX  AZ           882   12      179      29:48.5    5:58/K             
      14    CHARLIE PARKER                    SPRING LAKE  MI       566   11      208      32:01.6    6:24/K             
      15    JACK CISSNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109   11      222      33:00.7    6:36/K             
      16    DALLIN MC COMB                                         1120   12      233      34:10.5    6:50/K             
      17    CODY DECKER                                            1109   12      257      36:40.3    7:20/K             
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LUKE MEYER                        ANTHEM  AZ           1030   14       11      18:08.9    3:38/K             
       2    CAMERON FEIFER                    ANTHEM  AZ           1015   14       12      18:09.3    3:38/K             
       3    BRADEN WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            792   14       32      21:23.4    4:17/K             
       4    HUNTER LESSARD                    ANTHEM  AZ            410   14       40      21:37.4    4:19/K             
       5    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        688   13       50      22:41.9    4:32/K             
       6    ALEXANDRE TILLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        736   13       53      22:43.4    4:33/K             
       7    JACK GILBERTSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          905   13       65      23:24.9    4:41/K             
       8    IAN GRAY                          PHOENIX  AZ           249   13       73      24:25.9    4:53/K             
       9    DAKOTA MIKKELSEN                  DESERT HILLS  AZ      491   14       76      24:29.5    4:54/K             
      10    LUKE ALLEN                        PHOENIX  AZ            12   13      100      25:33.2    5:07/K             
      11    TIM O'NEILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            960   13      111      26:23.6    5:17/K             
      12    HAYDEN MILLER                     HILLSBORO  OR         499   13      112      26:24.5    5:17/K             
      13    ZACK INGWERSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            325   14      129      27:03.9    5:25/K             
      14    JARED TIMMERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            738   13      146      27:49.4    5:34/K             
      15    MAT RABIN                                              1009   13      155      28:15.4    5:39/K             
      16    ZACHARY VALENTINO                 BUCKEYE  AZ           751   13      192      30:40.0    6:08/K             
      17    DUNCAN BROWER                                          1108   13      198      31:10.1    6:14/K             
      18    CHARLES HARPER                    ANTHEM  AZ            279   14      210      32:07.9    6:25/K             
      19    HUNTER MURCHLAND                  GLENDALE  AZ          950   13      224      33:11.4    6:38/K             
      20    BRENNAN MENTA                     PEORIA  AZ            472   13      246      35:18.4    7:04/K             
      21    MATTHEW SHROYER                   PHOENIX  AZ           985   13      286      44:43.8    8:57/K             
      22    BENNET NORDSTROM                  PHOENIX  AZ           540   13      309    1:10:45.6   14:09/K             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZANE WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            777   18        4      16:44.9    3:21/K             
       2    TUCKER AMMONS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15   17        5      16:57.8    3:23/K             
       3    MARCUS AUGUST                                          1033   18        6      17:01.3    3:24/K             
       4    TIMOTHY MILLEA                                         1045   16        9      17:53.3    3:35/K             
       5    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            995   15       10      18:08.8    3:38/K             
       6    JERRY SICALO                                           1035   16       13      18:14.2    3:39/K             
       7    JAKE FELTON                       ANNAPOLIS  MD         894   18       15      18:43.5    3:45/K             
       8    DILLON WELLS                      CORTEZ  CO           1001   16       16      18:50.4    3:46/K             
       9    ALVARO LOPEZ                                           1063   18       18      19:33.4    3:55/K             
      10    JACOB GREGORY                     PHOENIX  AZ           257   16       29      21:09.2    4:14/K             
      11    KYLE ROTH                         RATHDRUM  ID          644   15       30      21:10.5    4:14/K             
      12    TREY BAGNALL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         23   15       35      21:31.4    4:18/K             
      13    COREY MILES                       CAVECREEK  AZ         494   15       37      21:34.1    4:19/K             
      14    CHRISTIAN MIKKELSEN JR.           DESERT HILLS  AZ      492   18       54      22:46.9    4:33/K             
      15    JONATHAN CHANG                    ELK GROVE VILLAGE      91   15       91      25:10.7    5:02/K             
      16    JUSTIN TAILLOLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        725   19       95      25:16.9    5:03/K             
      17    CHARLIE DONAHUE                   RIVERSIDE  CT         184   19       97      25:19.8    5:04/K             
      18    MARK MURRAY                                             849   18      110      26:21.7    5:16/K             
      19    TANNER KEMNITZ                    ANTHEM  AZ            356   18      156      28:20.3    5:40/K             
      20    STEVEN PACK                       MANCHESTER  MO        968   17      157      28:21.7    5:40/K             
      21    WYATT QUINN                       PHOENIX  AZ           614   15      190      30:39.5    6:08/K             
      22    GARRETT IANNARELLI                ANTHEM  AZ            917   18      205      31:46.3    6:21/K             
      23    MATHIS MC COMB                                         1116   15      237      34:22.0    6:52/K             
      24    RYAN DONNELL                                           1114   18      273      40:15.1    8:03/K             
      25    DAKOTA CLEVELAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           118   15      305      56:43.7   11:21/K             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BEN UPHOFF                                             1050   27        7      17:39.3    3:32/K             
       2    ERIC DALL                         PHOENIX  AZ           152   28        8      17:44.5    3:33/K             
       3    CODY WILLIAMS                     CAREFREE  AZ          817   21       14      18:30.0    3:42/K             
       4    AUSTIN MILES                      CAVECEEK  AZ          493   20       20      19:40.6    3:56/K             
       5    JAMES CONRAD                      PHOENIX  AZ           877   24       21      19:56.7    3:59/K             
       6    JON DIXON                                              1077   29       24      20:15.3    4:03/K             
       7    GREGORY VARNER                    COLUMBIA  MO          760   27       26      20:44.3    4:09/K             
       8    JEFF PITTS                        ANTHEM  AZ            595   20       27      20:46.4    4:09/K             
       9    TYLER RICHARDSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          621   21       31      21:19.3    4:16/K             
      10    NICK GROENIG                      ARIZONA CITY  AZ      258   29       39      21:36.8    4:19/K             
      11    TREVOR JONES                      ROSWELL  NM           923   25       49      22:35.9    4:31/K             
      12    MATTHEW STIB                      TUCSON  AZ            712   23       57      22:55.4    4:35/K             
      13    KEVIN DONAHUE                     RIVERSIDE  CT         183   23       59      22:58.0    4:36/K             
      14    MARK HUGHES                       SCOTT AFB  IL         320   29       60      23:14.4    4:39/K             
      15    DUSTIN MILES                      PEORIA  AZ            495   23       61      23:18.3    4:40/K             
      16    BRANDON CAMPING                   AVONDALE  AZ           80   25       62      23:23.5    4:41/K             
      17    KEVIN FLAHERTY                    PHOENIX  AZ           214   28       63      23:23.6    4:41/K             
      18    RYAN CARPENTER                                         1048   20       77      24:31.4    4:54/K             
      19    MICHAEL AMMONS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         18   20       79      24:40.5    4:56/K             
      20    PHILIP KNODEL                     FLAGATAFF  AZ         369   21       81      24:47.0    4:57/K             
      21    NATHAN AHERN                      OAK HARBOR  WA          4   29      106      25:55.7    5:11/K             
      22    T KNODEL                                               1132   29      114      26:31.1    5:18/K             
      23    JUSTIN HILL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ       1139   24      133      27:18.2    5:28/K             
      24    LANDON MICHAEL                    GILBERT  AZ           481   26      137      27:28.8    5:30/K             
      25    DIEGO LUNA                        SALT LAKE CITY  UT    434   28      143      27:43.9    5:33/K             
      26    TAYLOR STIB                       BALTIMORE  MD         713   21      148      27:54.5    5:35/K             
      27    JAMES GASTONGUAY                  TEMPE  AZ             903   26      158      28:28.3    5:42/K             
      28    LUCAS LAWRENCE                    GLENDALE  AZ          396   24      165      29:04.1    5:49/K             
      29    MIKE PITTS                        ANTHEM  AZ            596   22      174      29:34.7    5:55/K             
      30    MATT CURTIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           146   25      187      30:20.4    6:04/K             
      31    KEVIN DAVIS                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   163   25      213      32:13.4    6:27/K             
      32    EDDIE VAN WOESIK                  PHOENIX  AZ           755   27      220      32:58.6    6:36/K             
      33    MARCIN KURUC                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        389   21      283      44:00.1    8:48/K             
      34    TIM MIKKELSEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           487   25      296      52:31.4   10:30/K             
      35    ZACHARY WEINSTEIN                 DALLAS  TX            798   23      303      56:21.5   11:16/K             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BARRY TAIT                        PHOENIX  AZ          1091   39       17      19:05.3    3:49/K             
       2    STEVEN FLETCHER                   ANTHEM  AZ            217   33       22      20:00.5    4:00/K             
       3    PAUL MACKMER                      PHOENIX  AZ           437   36       25      20:35.9    4:07/K             
       4    DAVID YOUNG                                            1064   38       38      21:34.8    4:19/K             
       5    TIM COLE                          FLAGSTAFF  AZ         124   33       44      22:25.0    4:29/K             
       6    KEN CLARK                                              1157   35       47      22:27.1    4:29/K             
       7    DOUGLAS CLARK                     PHOENIX  AZ           113   37       72      24:18.8    4:52/K             
       8    TOM MOORE                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        947   36       74      24:27.7    4:53/K             
       9    BENJAMIN MORGAN                   INDIANAPOLIS  IN      517   30       82      24:47.4    4:57/K             
      10    RICHARD PIEKARSKI                 TUCSON  AZ            589   30       86      24:55.2    4:59/K             
      11    STEVE TAYLOR                      PHOENIX  AZ           992   30       87      25:00.4    5:00/K             
      12    JOHN SCHAUB                       LAS VEAGS  NV         980   37       88      25:02.8    5:00/K             
      13    JOHN FRANKLIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           896   34       89      25:04.1    5:01/K             
      14    JULES RUDDICK                                          1092   39       93      25:13.6    5:03/K             
      15    LIONEL HASTINGS                                        1042   38       96      25:17.9    5:03/K             
      16    JEFF ELLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            200   32       99      25:32.5    5:06/K             
      17    RUSSELL GRUBBS                    PHOENIX  AZ           908   38      107      26:00.9    5:12/K             
      18    JOEL MCCARTY                      PHOENIX  AZ           455   39      113      26:30.4    5:18/K             
      19    JASON GIRNIUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           237   39      115      26:32.0    5:18/K             
      20    GREG BERNOSKY                     CAVE CREEK  AS        854   36      118      26:41.5    5:20/K             
      21    TRAVIS MCMASTER                   ANTHEM  AZ            468   38      119      26:43.0    5:21/K             
      22    ERIC SUAREZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            990   37      122      26:46.1    5:21/K             
      23    MARVIC NAVIDA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        953   30      124      26:52.4    5:22/K             
      24    TRAVIS ROTH                       RATHDRUM  ID          643   39      125      26:54.3    5:23/K             
      25    MARC LIEBMAN                      ANTHEM  AZ            417   37      128      26:57.6    5:23/K             
      26    DANIEL KRAFT                      PHOENIX  AZ           376   39      132      27:16.6    5:27/K             
      27    MIKE CORBIN                       PHOENIX  AZ          1158   31      134      27:21.3    5:28/K             
      28    SHAWN MILLS                       PHOENIX  AZ           502   39      141      27:42.6    5:32/K             
      29    RYAN GRIES                        GLENDALE  AZ          907   30      145      27:46.9    5:33/K             
      30    CHAD MCLAREN                      PHOENIX  AZ           939   30      149      27:55.2    5:35/K             
      31    MICHAEL CRANE                                          1029   35      151      27:58.8    5:36/K             
      32    MICHAEL ROTH                      PHOENIX  AZ           645   32      159      28:34.6    5:43/K             
      33    GAREY BRYANT                      PHOENIX  AZ            75   35      167      29:15.9    5:51/K             
      34    BENJAMIN GARMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        227   34      173      29:33.1    5:55/K             
      35    MATT BIGHAM                       BUCKEYE  AZ            42   37      177      29:42.2    5:56/K             
      36    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON              PHOENIX  AZ           101   39      181      29:53.5    5:59/K             
      37    DONALD CASE                       ANTHEM  AZ             88   38      182      29:55.8    5:59/K             
      38    BRIAN DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           161   38      183      30:05.6    6:01/K             
      39    MATT KENNEY                                             834   30      184      30:12.3    6:02/K             
      40    RYAN MADDOX                       ANTHEM  AZ            438   32      189      30:35.9    6:07/K             
      41    JOEY VARELA                       NEW RIVER  AZ         759   33      207      31:59.5    6:24/K             
      42    RYAN AURAND                       LAKE ZURICH  IL       851   33      209      32:06.6    6:25/K             
      43    MIKE RISTICH                      PHOENIX  AZ           977   30      211      32:10.2    6:26/K             
      44    BRIAN MONTELEONE                  FALMOUTH  MA          514   35      216      32:36.3    6:31/K             
      45    MICHAEL VAN NIEUWENHUYSE          SURPRISE  AZ          753   39      221      32:59.7    6:36/K             
      46    ANDREW STEPHENSON                 COLORADO SPRINGS  C   710   33      226      33:21.2    6:40/K             
      47    CHAD CHRISTOPHERSON               FOREST GROVE  OR      103   32      232      33:50.8    6:46/K             
      48    SCOTT KAESER                      CHICAGO  IL           344   33      234      34:11.1    6:50/K             
      49    GARY CLOUD                        PHOENIX  AZ           122   35      238      34:22.9    6:52/K             
      50    MACK FREESH                       ANTHEM  AZ            222   37      239      34:28.3    6:54/K             
      51    JASON GRANT                       PHOENIX  AZ           248   30      249      35:35.0    7:07/K             
      52    BENJAMIN BANKS                    ANTHEM  AZ            853   32      253      36:12.1    7:14/K             
      53    ANTHONY GILBERT                   ASHBURN  VA           231   39      255      36:33.0    7:19/K             
      54    TOM BETHSOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ            39   38      262      37:36.0    7:31/K             
      55    NICK PAPANICHOLAS                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        558   32      268      38:55.0    7:47/K             
      56    DEREK OYEN                        ANTHEM  AZ            557   37      270      39:45.3    7:57/K             
      57    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ           192   34      272      40:03.3    8:01/K             
      58    JASON CABRERA                                          1144   36      280      42:39.2    8:32/K             
      59    RYAN CAMPING                      PHOENIX  AZ            82   30      281      42:40.9    8:32/K             
      60    ROBERT MULLINS                    CORVALLIS  OR         521   32      289      45:37.0    9:07/K             
      61    JAMES BLAS                        ANTHEM  AZ             45   39      290      46:55.5    9:23/K             
      62    MIKE STREIM                       PHOENIX  AZ           717   36      293      49:45.3    9:57/K             
      63    MIKE SCARBROUGH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        664   36      294      52:13.6   10:27/K             
      64    WILLIAM SCARBROUGH                PHOENIX  AZ           663   33      295      52:13.6   10:27/K             
      65    BRANDON WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ          1025   38      302      55:21.7   11:04/K             
      66    CHRISTOPHER HUSHEK                PEORIA  AZ            323   30      304      56:31.4   11:18/K             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            993   41       19      19:38.8    3:56/K             
       2    JOHN LORENZ                       DUNDEE  IL            932   43       23      20:04.8    4:01/K             
       3    LANCE GUERZON                     ANTHEM  AZ            263   42       51      22:42.5    4:32/K             
       4    DENNIS WEILER                     ANTHEM  AZ            791   48       52      22:42.7    4:32/K             
       5    KEVIN WILLIAMS                                         1040   45       55      22:48.3    4:34/K             
       6    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             254   49       56      22:50.5    4:34/K             
       7    KURT FEIFER                       ANTHEM  AZ           1013   44       58      22:57.8    4:35/K             
       8    JEFFREY CIRAULO                   PHOENIX  AZ           108   43       64      23:24.8    4:41/K             
       9    JEFF MCDONOUGH                    MESA  AZ              461   40       66      23:27.3    4:41/K             
      10    LOU GARCIA                        GLENDALE  AZ          226   48       67      23:37.9    4:43/K             
      11    TOM PARISI                                              845   47       69      23:59.2    4:48/K             
      12    MIKE ROSE                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        641   45       70      24:05.5    4:49/K             
      13    EUGENE CHANG                      ANCHORAGE  AK          95   42       92      25:12.0    5:02/K             
      14    DARREN BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ           1016   42      101      25:34.9    5:07/K             
      15    JOHN WYATT                        GLENDALE  AZ          825   42      105      25:55.4    5:11/K             
      16    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            115   40      108      26:11.3    5:14/K             
      17    DAN PETERSEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           579   42      109      26:20.9    5:16/K             
      18    STEVE KEOPPEL                     PEORIA  AZ            361   40      116      26:36.6    5:19/K             
      19    JOHN PETERSON                     ESCONDIDO  CA         582   49      117      26:39.0    5:20/K             
      20    TOM FLYNN                                              1124   46      121      26:45.7    5:21/K             
      21    BARRY DEVEREAUX                   ANTHEM  AZ            174   44      127      26:57.6    5:23/K             
      22    KEN CONZ                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        878   41      135      27:25.0    5:29/K             
      23    BRIAN O'ROURKE                    CENTRAL CITY  CO      550   41      136      27:28.4    5:30/K             
      24    ANDY GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           250   41      142      27:42.8    5:32/K             
      25    GARY SCHMERTMANN                  PHOENIX  AZ           667   49      147      27:51.6    5:34/K             
      26    STEVE DUCKART                     PHOENIX  AZ           187   41      152      28:01.3    5:36/K             
      27    BRUCE RICHARDSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          620   49      154      28:09.5    5:38/K             
      28    MICHAEL SESNEWICZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           678   41      160      28:40.5    5:44/K             
      29    ERIC KILSTROM                     ANTHEM  AZ           1134   45      161      28:45.2    5:45/K             
      30    MICHAEL CHARTRAND                 ANTHEM  AZ            875   43      163      29:00.6    5:48/K             
      31    TOM KEMNITZ                       ANTHEM  AZ            353   48      169      29:19.2    5:52/K             
      32    BILLY WADE                        ANTHEM  AZ            769   47      170      29:20.4    5:52/K             
      33    TODD CUSOLLE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        886   40      171      29:20.5    5:52/K             
      34    WILLIAM O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            963   44      175      29:37.9    5:55/K             
      35    JOHN MCMANUS                      PEORIA  AZ            466   43      186      30:19.4    6:04/K             
      36    JOHN DESTEFANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           171   41      191      30:39.9    6:08/K             
      37    KEN HILDE                         ANTHEM  AZ            301   45      193      30:55.4    6:11/K             
      38    DAVID MCILVOY                     PHOENIX  AZ           464   41      194      30:59.1    6:12/K             
      39    COLIN COSGROVE                    PHOENIX  AZ           881   43      195      31:02.6    6:12/K             
      40    JERRY SALDANA                     PHOENIX  AZ           654   48      196      31:07.1    6:13/K             
      41    BRANDON PEARCE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        970   41      199      31:13.7    6:15/K             
      42    RICK ARRMET                                            1115   48      201      31:26.6    6:17/K             
      43    PATRICK BERTINELLI                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         37   47      202      31:28.3    6:18/K             
      44    JOHN IANNARELLI                   ANTHEM  AS            916   48      204      31:46.0    6:21/K             
      45    OMUR COR                          PHX  AZ               137   41      206      31:53.4    6:23/K             
      46    MIKE CALAGHAN                                          1135   45      214      32:20.1    6:28/K             
      47    MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSY             ANTHEM  AZ            965   44      215      32:22.6    6:28/K             
      48    TIM PARKER                        SPRING LAKE  MI       565   40      217      32:42.2    6:32/K             
      49    MICHAEL MATT                      PHOENIX  AZ           451   43      218      32:47.2    6:33/K             
      50    GREGG CONROY                      PHOENIX  AZ           132   46      227      33:21.7    6:40/K             
      51    JASON WALKER                      PHOENIX  AZ           773   40      228      33:29.7    6:42/K             
      52    DONAVON MILLER                    HILLSBORO  OR         497   41      236      34:18.7    6:52/K             
      53    JAMES JESIOLOWSKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        332   41      241      34:32.1    6:54/K             
      54    FRANK NAUGHTON                    TUCSON  AZ            530   45      247      35:24.5    7:05/K             
      55    MARIO MENTA                       PEORIA  AZ           1087   44      248      35:26.9    7:05/K             
      56    JERRY NELSON                      PEORIA  AZ            535   47      250      35:40.7    7:08/K             
      57    JOHN INGWERSEN                    ANTHEM  AZ            324   42      251      35:43.0    7:09/K             
      58    JOHN DUERING                                           1079   41      256      36:38.0    7:20/K             
      59    PHILIP MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            942   41      261      37:32.4    7:30/K             
      60    MICHAEL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            680   40      263      37:40.0    7:32/K             
      61    DARIN WAYRYNEN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        785   46      266      38:19.8    7:40/K             
      62    KENNETH HARMON                    PHOENIX  AZ           277   47      267      38:47.5    7:45/K             
      63    ROBERT HENDERSON                  ELK GROVE  CA         290   40      271      39:47.2    7:57/K             
      64    JEFFREY BENNETT                   PHOENIX  AZ            33   49      274      40:28.2    8:06/K             
      65    JOE BONI                          ANTHEM  AZ             58   42      276      41:20.7    8:16/K             
      66    ALBERT CHANG                      ELK GROVE VILLAGE      90   46      282      43:05.8    8:37/K             
      67    LARRY BUSCH, JR                   ANTHEM  AZ            868   42      292      49:23.1    9:53/K             
      68    CHRISTIAN MIKKELSEN               DESERT HILLS  AZ      489   44      297      52:36.2   10:31/K             
      69    JEFF NORDSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ           539   41      310    1:10:47.1   14:09/K             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOHN BLASHASKI                    HOLMEN  WI             46   52       28      20:47.8    4:09/K             
       2    PATRICK HOWLEY                    ANTHEM  AZ            316   54       33      21:24.1    4:17/K             
       3    SCOTT DAVIS                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   160   50       41      21:47.3    4:21/K             
       4    JIM HERSHBERGER                                        1080   55       43      21:55.7    4:23/K             
       5    CHRIS FRANKS                      GLENDALE  AZ          897   50       45      22:26.0    4:29/K             
       6    TONY GRAY                         CAMP VERDE  AZ        253   51       68      23:44.6    4:45/K             
       7    STEWART COX                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        144   57       75      24:27.8    4:53/K             
       8    BYRON SHORT                       CAREFREE  AZ          690   50       78      24:40.4    4:56/K             
       9    JOHN WILLIAMS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        819   50       80      24:44.6    4:57/K             
      10    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AR            586   59       98      25:28.9    5:06/K             
      11    KEVIN ONEIL                       CAMP VERDE  AZ        546   58      104      25:40.6    5:08/K             
      12    DAVID MURRAY                                            848   50      131      27:09.2    5:26/K             
      13    KEVIN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1071   50      140      27:41.2    5:32/K             
      14    DOUG ALLAN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           7   57      162      28:48.9    5:46/K             
      15    JOHN STEBBINS                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        708   57      172      29:32.6    5:54/K             
      16    BRYAN KNODEL                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         368   51      188      30:26.2    6:05/K             
      17    THOMAS HARRIS                     ANTHEM  AZ            910   54      200      31:17.9    6:15/K             
      18    RODNEY JACKSON                    ANTHEM  AZ            327   52      223      33:11.4    6:38/K             
      19    HUMBERTO LEON                     PHOENIX  AZ           408   56      229      33:31.8    6:42/K             
      20    RAY EL-WAILLY                     GLENDALE  AZ          202   52      230      33:35.7    6:43/K             
      21    MARK CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            84   54      242      34:39.5    6:56/K             
      22    KEVIN BROERMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ             72   50      259      37:07.9    7:25/K             
      23    KYLE PATRICK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        570   52      264      38:05.0    7:37/K             
      24    MARK BOYD                         PHOENIX  AZ           863   53      279      42:33.0    8:31/K             
      25    MARC COSENZA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140   53      285      44:34.6    8:55/K             
      26    TOM ROBERTS                                            1082   55      300      53:57.7   10:47/K             
      27    BRIAN RILEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           625   50      306      58:10.3   11:38/K             
      28    ROBERT MARTIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           936   53      308    1:00:51.6   12:10/K             
      29    RON BONGARD                       ANTHEM  AZ            858   53      312    1:11:05.6   14:13/K             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RICHARD MOE                       LEES SUMMIT  MO       508   60       84      24:51.5    4:58/K             
       2    ADAMS BRYAN                                            1038   64       90      25:07.0    5:01/K             
       3    TED WILLIAMS                      GLENDALE  AZ          818   62      123      26:46.9    5:21/K             
       4    DAN CUNNINGHAM                    PHOENIX  AZ           145   62      203      31:34.6    6:19/K             
       5    TIMOTHY KONTAK                    EL MIRAGE  AZ         373   63      212      32:11.7    6:26/K             
       6    JEFF ROBINSON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         633   63      245      35:08.0    7:02/K             
       7    JESSE CABERA                                           1149   66      252      36:10.4    7:14/K             
       8    LARRY MULLINS                     CORVALLIS  OR         520   61      269      39:44.9    7:57/K             
       9    PHIL SLIWIAK                      PHOENIX  AZ           697   68      275      41:15.2    8:15/K             
      10    JIM FIGLER                        PHOENIX  AZ           211   63      278      42:15.3    8:27/K             
      11    GARY CIBA                         PHOENIX  AZ           106   69      284      44:20.4    8:52/K             
      12    RON SHAVLIK                       TACOMA  WA            685   61      288      45:24.7    9:05/K             
      13    GUY MIKKELSEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           486   66      298      53:50.7   10:46/K             
      14    BILL AITKEN                                            1084   67      299      53:57.1   10:47/K             
      15    MATT BRENCICK                                          1155   66      301      54:26.1   10:53/K             
      16    RICHARD VIDANA                    DECATUR  GA           765   68      307    1:00:23.0   12:05/K             
      17    BRUCE MARTENS                                           842   65      311    1:10:59.4   14:12/K             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    EDWARD ABBOTT                     ANTHEM  AZ              3   72       83      24:48.3    4:58/K             
       2    LOUIS GARCIA                      ANTHEM  AZ            225   72      240      34:28.3    6:54/K             
       3    TOM JOHNSON                                             830   70      258      36:48.4    7:22/K             
       4    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          611   70      277      42:07.9    8:25/K             
       5    FRED GREEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           255   74      287      44:55.0    8:59/K             

10km

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PRISCILLA SCHULTZ                 PEORIA  AZ            981   35        1      36:27.6    3:39/K             
       2    ALANNA BERNACCHI                  PHOENIX  AZ            35   36        2      39:43.7    3:58/K             
       3    MYRA GALUSHA                      PHOENIX  AZ           902   28        3      40:00.7    4:00/K             
Top

Female 9 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CARRIE TINSMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           741    2       47      55:59.0    5:36/K             
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KAILA ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             9   13       63      57:16.2    5:44/K             
       2    TAYLOR KREUL                      MEDFORD  OR           383   13       80      59:07.0    5:55/K             
       3    GIANNA BARBAROTTO                 ANTHEM  AZ             26   11       86      59:24.9    5:56/K             
       4    AUTUMN DALTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           154   14      101    1:01:49.7    6:11/K             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LILIBETH PORTILLO                                      1020   17       39      54:09.1    5:25/K             
       2    HARSHAAN DHALIWAL                 PHOENIX  AZ           892   15       51      56:22.6    5:38/K             
       3    KYLEE BURGESS                     PEORIA  AZ             76   15       61      56:59.9    5:42/K             
       4    CAITLIN PUSTELAK                                       1098   19       70      58:09.0    5:49/K             
       5    ASHLEE DALTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           153   16      111    1:05:07.1    6:31/K             
       6    KARA SCHNEIDER                    PHOENIX  AZ           669   19      112    1:05:07.6    6:31/K             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JESSI DALL                        PHOENIX  AZ           151   29        5      42:53.5    4:17/K             
       2    BETHANY MOE                       LEES SUMMIT  MO       507   25        6      43:53.1    4:23/K             
       3    SARAH SCHMIDT                     PHOENIX  AZ           668   27       12      47:14.8    4:43/K             
       4    CHRISTEN SEE                      PHOENIX  AZ           676   28       21      50:06.5    5:01/K             
       5    TINA HAYDEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           281   26       45      55:54.3    5:35/K             
       6    HEATHER EFAW                      PHOENIX  AZ           196   26       49      56:11.7    5:37/K             
       7    CHELSEY CUTTING                   BOSTON  MA            148   22       55      56:48.3    5:41/K             
       8    RACHEL THOMAS                     PEORIA  AZ            731   29       56      56:48.7    5:41/K             
       9    TIFFANY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA           147   27       57      56:49.3    5:41/K             
      10    HEATHER LIDDELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          416   25       68      58:02.1    5:48/K             
      11    LINDSEY GOMEZ-GRAY                PHOENIX  AZ           240   27       71      58:26.5    5:51/K             
      12    MONIQUE CRUZ                      SAN ANTONIO  TX       884   26       73      58:33.9    5:51/K             
      13    KATIE RITUPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           630   27       79      58:54.3    5:53/K             
      14    CHRISTINE FLAHERTY                PHOENIX  AZ           213   27       88      59:32.0    5:57/K             
      15    ATHENA GAUNT                      GLENDALE  AZ          229   26       92      59:51.1    5:59/K             
      16    JANEEN SEABERT                    PHOENIX  AZ           674   27       94    1:00:56.1    6:06/K             
      17    STACIE JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           333   27      100    1:01:43.1    6:10/K             
      18    LEONA BAISLEY                     GLENDALE  AZ           24   25      102    1:01:58.3    6:12/K             
      19    COLLEEN DAVIS                     CENTENNIAL  CO        159   25      105    1:02:34.3    6:15/K             
      20    CARLENE OLEA                      REDONDO BEACH  CA     545   27      106    1:03:10.3    6:19/K             
      21    SHAWNEE HAGEMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           268   23      109    1:04:19.5    6:26/K             
      22    KRYSTEN KORTMAN                   GLENDALE  AZ          374   29      110    1:04:20.0    6:26/K             
      23    SARA WALSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           779   24      114    1:05:53.7    6:35/K             
      24    MEGAN PIPER                       PHOENIX  AZ           591   27      118    1:06:14.0    6:37/K             
      25    AMBER BRENNAN                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ        1075   26      119    1:06:31.4    6:39/K             
      26    SOPHIE COLVIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           876   26      121    1:06:41.8    6:40/K             
      27    Y-NHI PHAN                        CHANDLER  AZ          972   28      122    1:07:14.4    6:43/K             
      28    ROBBIA HENDRIX                    MESA  AZ              294   23      128    1:08:48.2    6:53/K             
      29    KRYSTAL DI STEFANO                MANHATTAN BEACH  CA   177   26      130    1:09:16.8    6:56/K             
      30    TRISTEN WEEDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            790   28      141    1:11:17.7    7:08/K             
      31    CANDICE MAIDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            441   29      144    1:12:48.8    7:17/K             
      32    LORI TROYER                       PHOENIX  AZ           743   25      154    1:17:58.7    7:48/K             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LYNDSEY GOLDEN                                         1076   30        4      40:52.6    4:05/K             
       2    KRISTIN SHAW                      EASTHAMPTON  MA       687   34        7      45:50.6    4:35/K             
       3    SUZANNE O'NEAL                    PHOENIX  AZ           959   35        8      45:57.6    4:36/K             
       4    HOLLI DAHMEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           888   31       10      46:52.4    4:41/K             
       5    KORINE LIEBMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ            930   30       11      47:01.8    4:42/K             
       6    KYMM WILLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           821   35       14      48:17.6    4:50/K             
       7    LESLIE PREDMORE                                         828   34       16      48:47.2    4:53/K             
       8    JENNIFER PHILLIPS                 AUSTIN  TX            585   35       18      49:48.8    4:59/K             
       9    LASCA HEYNEMAN                    SURPRISE  AZ          298   32       20      49:59.9    5:00/K             
      10    ALLISON O'ROURKE                  MONTEREY  CA          548   34       24      50:37.0    5:04/K             
      11    DAWN ELLIOTT                      PHOENIX  AZ           201   37       26      51:50.4    5:11/K             
      12    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     TEMPE  AZ             314   35       27      51:50.7    5:11/K             
      13    KRISTIN DENISON                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        891   33       29      52:00.8    5:12/K             
      14    JENELL SHAW                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   686   32       30      52:20.4    5:14/K             
      15    DAVINA MISTRETTA                  PEORIA  AZ            504   31       31      52:26.6    5:15/K             
      16    SHAWN OSULLIVAN                   ANN ARBOR  MI         552   39       34      53:43.7    5:22/K             
      17    DANIA SCHULMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           671   36       36      53:51.7    5:23/K             
      18    AMANDA WHITLOCK                   SUN CITY  AZ          809   35       41      54:53.7    5:29/K             
      19    LISA STEPP                        ANTHEM  AZ            711   38       44      55:31.3    5:33/K             
      20    TRACY CARLSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           872   39       46      55:57.7    5:36/K             
      21    AMY MERCKLE                       ANTHEM  AZ            473   36       48      55:59.2    5:36/K             
      22    DEB KRANTZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         380   39       58      56:57.8    5:42/K             
      23    ANDREA KELLAR                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         350   36       62      57:08.1    5:43/K             
      24    ANGELA VASILOFF                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        998   33       64      57:18.3    5:44/K             
      25    EMILY NEANG                       ANTHEM  AZ            532   37       65      57:41.0    5:46/K             
      26    MERGAN HRUPEK                     SAN DIEGO  CA         318   32       66      57:50.1    5:47/K             
      27    ALEXANDRA GUMP                    GLENDALE  AZ          266   32       67      57:56.7    5:48/K             
      28    KARI LEITNER                      PEORIA  AZ            405   38       74      58:41.3    5:52/K             
      29    BETH SCARBROUGH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        662   35       75      58:42.0    5:52/K             
      30    JENNIFER CLARK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110   33       77      58:51.3    5:53/K             
      31    VICKY DALE                        PHOENIX  AZ           150   39       78      58:52.2    5:53/K             
      32    RENEE BRINKLEY-WARFIELD           PEORIA  AZ             71   37       81      59:08.7    5:55/K             
      33    VALERIE FERNANDEZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           209   34       83      59:12.1    5:55/K             
      34    JEN GARROW                        PHOENIX  AZ          1039   31       85      59:16.7    5:56/K             
      35    SARAH BORRELLI                    CLOVIS  CA            862   30       87      59:27.7    5:57/K             
      36    JENNY PRADO                       NEW RIVER  AZ         601   36       91      59:38.4    5:58/K             
      37    JANET BACA                        PHOENIX  AZ            22   38       93    1:00:53.0    6:05/K             
      38    HEIDI SKELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           696   35       95    1:00:58.0    6:06/K             
      39    ANN OLSEN                         PHOENIX  AZ           958   36       97    1:01:21.4    6:08/K             
      40    HEATHER BARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ            32   37      103    1:02:12.2    6:13/K             
      41    ABBY CHAVEZ                                            1152   35      104    1:02:23.9    6:14/K             
      42    MIKKI RODGERS                     PHOENIX  AZ           636   32      115    1:05:56.6    6:36/K             
      43    TAMMIE LEVY                       GLENDALE  AZ          413   37      117    1:06:06.7    6:37/K             
      44    LESLIE POPELIER                   GLENDALE  AZ          599   32      120    1:06:38.1    6:40/K             
      45    STACEY PARKER                     GLENDALE  AZ          564   35      125    1:08:11.6    6:49/K             
      46    HARJOT BRAR                       PHOENIX  AZ           864   35      127    1:08:46.7    6:53/K             
      47    MICHELLE DUNN                     PHOENIX  AZ           188   39      129    1:09:01.2    6:54/K             
      48    TRACY DRISH                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        186   39      131    1:09:33.3    6:57/K             
      49    CHELSEA OYEN                      ANTHEM  AZ            556   34      135    1:09:49.0    6:59/K             
      50    JACKIE HAMMOND                    ANTHEM  AZ            274   35      136    1:10:23.0    7:02/K             
      51    EVETTE SAN NICOLAS                SUN CITY  AZ          656   39      138    1:10:56.2    7:06/K             
      52    SARAH FIELD                       PHOENIX  AZ           210   32      140    1:10:59.6    7:06/K             
      53    LILA LOGAN                        PHX  AZ               428   35      142    1:11:30.0    7:09/K             
      54    KATIE CHANGOSE                    PHOENIX  AZ            97   35      143    1:11:59.6    7:12/K             
      55    JODI RUDD                         PEORIA  AZ            648   36      150    1:16:00.1    7:36/K             
      56    STEPHANIE SANDNER                 PEORIA  AZ            657   32      151    1:16:00.4    7:36/K             
      57    MELISSA GRANT                     PHOENIX  AZ           245   36      155    1:17:59.3    7:48/K             
      58    AMBER WERNET                      SURPRISE  AZ          800   32      158    1:25:41.4    8:34/K             
      59    JAMIE GOGUEN-JOYNER               PHOENIX  AZ           238   35      159    1:27:29.1    8:45/K             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTINA HEINLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           283   42       13      47:57.0    4:48/K             
       2    LYNN HOWE                         ANTHEM  AZ            315   40       15      48:22.3    4:50/K             
       3    AMY WILKE                         BURBANK  CA           810   46       17      49:44.1    4:58/K             
       4    KIRSTEN SNAREY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        704   42       19      49:57.4    5:00/K             
       5    ANASTASIA KUCERA                                       1057   48       22      50:30.1    5:03/K             
       6    KATHERINE BLASKOVICH              PARADISE VALLEY  AZ    47   41       23      50:35.8    5:04/K             
       7    DEBRA WETHERELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          801   44       25      51:34.9    5:09/K             
       8    NANCY LIZZUL                      PHX  AZ               427   40       32      52:44.1    5:16/K             
       9    DENISE CURTIS                                          1066   46       33      53:22.5    5:20/K             
      10    DEANNA RICHARDSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          619   48       35      53:50.5    5:23/K             
      11    LAUNA CIRAULO                     PHOENIX  AZ           107   41       37      54:02.2    5:24/K             
      12    DEBORA KREUL                      MEDFORD  OR           381   41       38      54:06.9    5:25/K             
      13    AMY WHITE                         PHOENIX  AZ           805   44       42      54:57.2    5:30/K             
      14    GINA CHIAPPETTA                   PHOENIX  AZ            98   42       43      55:18.9    5:32/K             
      15    KAREN HILL                        ANTHEM  AZ            302   45       50      56:21.3    5:38/K             
      16    AUTUMN KRAUS                      IRVING  TX            925   49       52      56:23.4    5:38/K             
      17    JILL WALKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           771   40       53      56:25.8    5:39/K             
      18    TRACEY TIBBS                                           1104   44       54      56:41.3    5:40/K             
      19    STEPHANIE GOMEZ                   GLENDALE  AZ          239   41       59      56:59.1    5:42/K             
      20    ROBYN THOMPSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          734   41       60      56:59.6    5:42/K             
      21    VICTORIA GREER                    ANTHEM  AZ            906   40       69      58:05.5    5:49/K             
      22    ELIZABETH FLYNN                                        1125   41       72      58:29.9    5:51/K             
      23    TRACY DAVIS                                            1112   42       76      58:48.7    5:53/K             
      24    KRISTEN NELSON                                         1095   47       82      59:09.3    5:55/K             
      25    KELLY SMITH                       GILBERT  AZ           698   42       84      59:16.2    5:56/K             
      26    KIMBERLY ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ            10   45       89      59:34.8    5:57/K             
      27    MARLA FIESER                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C   895   42       90      59:35.1    5:58/K             
      28    KIRSTEN WADSWORTH                 ANTHEM  AZ            770   43       96    1:01:17.1    6:08/K             
      29    THERESA ZECH                      PHOENIX  AZ          1006   40       98    1:01:21.7    6:08/K             
      30    GALE WALKER                       ANTHEM  AZ            772   49       99    1:01:27.9    6:09/K             
      31    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           117   44      108    1:04:14.2    6:25/K             
      32    ROLIEN VAN DER WALT                                    1127   48      123    1:07:19.5    6:44/K             
      33    TRICIA HAMILTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           273   42      124    1:07:53.3    6:47/K             
      34    KATRINA SMITH                     GIG HARBOR  WA        699   41      126    1:08:16.6    6:50/K             
      35    GLORIA ELIO                       CLARKDALE  AZ         198   41      132    1:09:33.4    6:57/K             
      36    SHERRI COLLINS                    GOODYEAR  AZ          126   47      137    1:10:23.0    7:02/K             
      37    MELANIE BRYANT                    PHOENIX  AZ            74   40      139    1:10:56.9    7:06/K             
      38    LISA DEANGELIS                    PHOENIX  AZ           165   45      146    1:14:45.0    7:29/K             
      39    KATHE LAMPERT                     ROSSMOOR  CA          391   49      148    1:15:38.2    7:34/K             
      40    SARAH STAYTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           707   43      152    1:16:30.4    7:39/K             
      41    RHONDA SWINDELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          722   45      153    1:16:30.5    7:39/K             
      42    MARIANNA HANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           276   43      157    1:19:54.1    7:59/K             
      43    DONNA BALCH                       PHOENIX  AZ            25   48      160    1:28:25.9    8:51/K             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ANN ELLER                         PELHAM  AL            199   57        9      46:02.0    4:36/K             
       2    SANDI COLLETTE                    PRESCOTT  AZ          125   51       28      51:56.9    5:12/K             
       3    DEBORAH CLOUGH-GITCHELL           BINGHAMTON  NY        123   51       40      54:13.0    5:25/K             
       4    CONNIE WALSH                      PHOENIX  AZ           780   51      113    1:05:51.2    6:35/K             
       5    LORI PARK                         PRESCOTT  AZ          563   55      133    1:09:42.4    6:58/K             
       6    ANN HARWOOD                       PHOENIX  AZ           280   54      145    1:13:05.7    7:19/K             
       7    DIANE FLESHMAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           216   50      147    1:15:07.2    7:31/K             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HIROKO PERRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            577   65      107    1:03:25.1    6:21/K             
       2    RENEE UREEL                       DESERT HILLS  AZ      748   62      116    1:06:01.0    6:36/K             
       3    LYNN LANE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        392   64      134    1:09:46.6    6:59/K             
       4    MINDY WALTON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        781   60      156    1:18:32.4    7:51/K             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    FLORENCE POOL                     SUN CITY  AZ          598   71      149    1:15:50.1    7:35/K             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRIS STELZER                     HOUSTON  TX           709   38        1      33:07.7    3:19/K             
       2    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ            114   40        2      33:15.4    3:20/K             
       3    KYLE SHORT                        CAREFREE  AZ          691   20        3      33:42.4    3:22/K             
Top

Male 9 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MASON SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            679    9      119      59:19.4    5:56/K             
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HECTOR VILLALBA                                        1017   14       22      42:01.4    4:12/K             
       2    JACOB LEWIS                       ANTHEM  AZ            414   12       40      46:59.0    4:42/K             
       3    JACK KOLLINGS                     ANTHEM  AZ            372   11       41      47:00.9    4:42/K             
       4    CALEB FLECK                                             829   13       90      56:12.5    5:37/K             
       5    JAXSON HAGGARD                    PEORIA  AZ            269   12      103      57:39.6    5:46/K             
       6    JACOB EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           191   13      155    1:17:42.7    7:46/K             
       7    LUCAS BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ             56   13      156    1:24:01.2    8:24/K             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZACH WALLING                      ANTHEM  AZ            778   18        7      36:05.3    3:37/K             
       2    ALEX KAUFMAN                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         347   19       11      38:34.3    3:51/K             
       3    ARON KIRKENDOLL                   ANTHEM  AZ            363   17       13      38:43.4    3:52/K             
       4    ARTHUR LOPEZ                                           1019   15       16      39:52.7    3:59/K             
       5    BURKE MC COMB                                          1118   17       30      44:00.5    4:24/K             
       6    RYAN BOETTGER                     PHOENIX  AZ            52   15       80      55:35.5    5:34/K             
       7    BRANSON TIBBS                                          1105   15       92      56:41.3    5:40/K             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ          1043   29        4      34:49.6    3:29/K             
       2    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         62   21       10      38:21.8    3:50/K             
       3    ANTHONY YOUNG                                          1018   24       29      43:57.3    4:24/K             
       4    JASON KASTING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346   26       49      49:18.0    4:56/K             
       5    MONTE MINER                                            1061   29       51      49:49.0    4:59/K             
       6    BRIAN NEWCOMB                     PHOENIX  AZ           956   29       60      52:01.8    5:12/K             
       7    THOMAS RYAN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        649   28       66      53:16.6    5:20/K             
       8    MATTHEW MAIDEN                    PEORIA  AZ            442   29       75      54:16.0    5:26/K             
       9    ADAM COLOMBO                      PARKER  CO            129   25       76      54:46.4    5:29/K             
      10    DAVID VAZQUEZ                     PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   762   21       79      55:27.9    5:33/K             
      11    DAN GULLERUD                      SUNNYVALE  CA         265   28       88      55:59.8    5:36/K             
      12    IAN DAVIS                         CENTENNIAL  CO        158   27       93      56:42.0    5:40/K             
      13    ARI BERNSTEIN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        855   29       94      56:58.9    5:42/K             
      14    MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN               PHOENIX  AZ           100   26       97      57:06.2    5:43/K             
      15    THOMAS SILVA                      ANTHONY  NM           986   27      111      58:37.1    5:52/K             
      16    BRIAN LIDDELL                     GLENDALE  AZ          415   26      113      58:44.3    5:52/K             
      17    TONY GRAY                         PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   252   28      115      58:53.9    5:53/K             
      18    ANDREW BORRELLI                   CLOVIS  CA            861   28      120      59:26.6    5:57/K             
      19    JOHN GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           251   28      121      59:30.1    5:57/K             
      20    BRIAN GUMP                        GLENDALE  AZ          267   27      126      59:48.7    5:59/K             
      21    GABRIEL NUNEZ                                          1138   27      132    1:03:36.2    6:22/K             
      22    MICHAEL COLOMBO                   GLENDALE  AZ          128   29      136    1:03:58.2    6:24/K             
      23    THOMAS WEINTRAUB                  PHOENIX  AZ           799   22      137    1:04:01.9    6:24/K             
      24    NATE DIEDERICH                    TEMPE  AZ             178   25      146    1:06:48.6    6:41/K             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GEOFFREY JOHNSON                  GLENDALE  AZ         1022   37        5      35:56.0    3:36/K             
       2    ROY CHAVEZ                        PHOENIX  AZ          1153   34        6      35:58.8    3:36/K             
       3    DONOVAN KELLY                     PHOENIX  AZ           352   36        8      36:55.0    3:42/K             
       4    GLEN THOMAS                       PEORIA  AZ            732   31       14      39:17.9    3:56/K             
       5    RYAN MILLIKEN                     ANTHEM  AZ            501   39       18      41:19.8    4:08/K             
       6    JOSHUA OTERO                      PHOENIX  AZ           553   36       19      41:31.6    4:09/K             
       7    KEVIN KHOSTETTLER                                       837   32       20      41:31.9    4:09/K             
       8    KURT KENYON                       ANTHEM  AZ            359   39       26      42:49.2    4:17/K             
       9    JR COOK                           ANTHEM  AZ            134   38       28      43:54.5    4:23/K             
      10    JASON KRANTZ                      NEW RIVER  AZ         379   37       33      44:36.5    4:28/K             
      11    MICHAEL LIEBMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ            931   35       34      44:37.7    4:28/K             
      12    CHRIS RALYEA                                           1049   32       35      44:49.7    4:29/K             
      13    JERRY ALEXANDER                   SARATOGA SPRINGS  N     5   39       37      45:55.8    4:36/K             
      14    BRIAN KREUL                       MEDFORD  OR           382   38       39      46:28.3    4:39/K             
      15    GREG PREDMORE                                           617   39       55      50:39.8    5:04/K             
      16    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ         1052   34       61      52:21.7    5:14/K             
      17    BENJI MONCADA                     PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   512   39       62      52:37.3    5:16/K             
      18    TYLER HILL                        PHOENIX  AZ           304   36       65      53:04.1    5:18/K             
      19    ANDY PICKERING                    PHOENIX  AZ           973   31       67      53:24.8    5:20/K             
      20    ANTHONY MOLINA                    PHOENIX  AZ           509   37       70      53:55.1    5:24/K             
      21    ROBERT CLOSSIN                    SAN DIEGO  CA         121   39       73      54:11.6    5:25/K             
      22    DAN LUO                           PHOENIX  AZ           435   35       74      54:14.7    5:25/K             
      23    PAUL MORGAN                       GLENDALE  AZ          516   33       78      55:07.9    5:31/K             
      24    ROBERT KELLAR                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         351   37       85      55:56.5    5:36/K             
      25    JASON BURKHART                    PHOENIX  AZ            77   35       86      55:57.0    5:36/K             
      26    TROY MERCKLE                      ANTHEM  AZ            474   39       87      55:59.1    5:36/K             
      27    THOMAS SALOW                      PHOENIX  AZ           655   33       96      57:05.7    5:43/K             
      28    JEFF RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           635   37       98      57:15.0    5:44/K             
      29    STEVEN NELSON                                           533   33       99      57:17.2    5:44/K             
      30    BRIAN VASILOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        999   38      100      57:20.0    5:44/K             
      31    SCOTT KUNZ                        NEW RIVER  AZ         385   39      107      58:16.5    5:50/K             
      32    TIM JOHNSON                       PHOENIX  AZ           334   33      114      58:48.5    5:53/K             
      33    DREW CALACI                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78   39      117      59:05.1    5:55/K             
      34    JAMES JELIC                       ANTHEM  AZ            329   39      123      59:39.7    5:58/K             
      35    BRETT SCHWEBKE                    PHOENIX  AZ           672   37      125      59:44.2    5:58/K             
      36    JONATHAN CONNOLLY                 PHOENIX  AZ           131   39      128    1:01:49.7    6:11/K             
      37    JEFF SMITH                        PHOENIX  AZ           700   35      129    1:02:25.2    6:15/K             
      38    CHARLES LAYNE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        398   35      130    1:02:38.2    6:16/K             
      39    ADAM TSCHOP                       CARLSBAD  CA          745   36      131    1:02:48.5    6:17/K             
      40    ERIK SEARS                        PHOENIX  AZ           675   34      135    1:03:55.2    6:24/K             
      41    LUKE MAYER                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        452   30      138    1:04:19.2    6:26/K             
      42    RICCO LEPEZ                       PHOENIX  AZ           929   36      143    1:06:41.9    6:40/K             
      43    PETER LEE                         PEORIA  AZ            400   39      148    1:07:08.3    6:43/K             
      44    ANTHONY DI MEOLA                  PHOENIX  AZ           175   32      150    1:08:17.1    6:50/K             
      45    BOB ZIGLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            827   39      151    1:08:23.8    6:50/K             
      46    ANDREW WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           814   34      152    1:08:26.9    6:51/K             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JIM PRESCOTT                      GLENDALE  AZ          603   48        9      36:55.8    3:42/K             
       2    ALAIN BLONDEAU                                         1067   45       12      38:39.6    3:52/K             
       3    JOEBOB ARMSTRONG                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ          21   43       15      39:38.3    3:58/K             
       4    JEFFRY GOLDSTEIN                                       1021   45       21      41:47.2    4:11/K             
       5    DANIEL PENA                       PHOENIX  AZ           575   40       23      42:12.3    4:13/K             
       6    JFFREY MARQUIS                    ANTHEM  AZ            445   43       24      42:14.7    4:13/K             
       7    BEN ROWLAND                       ANTHEM  AZ            647   44       25      42:17.5    4:14/K             
       8    MARK MC COMB                                           1119   46       27      43:28.3    4:21/K             
       9    DON CUPPY                         PHOENIX  AZ           885   43       36      45:44.3    4:34/K             
      10    JOEL CURTIS                                            1065   49       38      45:59.4    4:36/K             
      11    CHRISTOPHER HILL                  SANTA ANA  CA         303   48       42      47:19.0    4:44/K             
      12    ANDY STOTTS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        714   42       43      47:21.4    4:44/K             
      13    CHIP SARCHETT                     PHOENIX  AZ           658   45       44      47:34.0    4:45/K             
      14    KENNETH WOLFE                                          1047   41       46      49:01.2    4:54/K             
      15    ROB TINSMAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           740   40       47      49:08.0    4:55/K             
      16    SHAWN WELLS                       CORTEZ  CO           1000   45       48      49:09.2    4:55/K             
      17    BRENT BOLGER                      PHOENIX  AZ            53   43       52      49:50.4    4:59/K             
      18    SHAWN GILBERTSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          904   45       54      50:14.4    5:01/K             
      19    MIKE CARHART                      PHOENIX  AZ           871   42       57      50:44.7    5:04/K             
      20    MARC HODGE                        PHOENIX  AZ           307   45       59      51:49.3    5:11/K             
      21    ERIC LEONHARDT                    GLENDALE  AZ          409   45       63      52:50.4    5:17/K             
      22    L MONCADA                         PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   511   41       64      53:00.7    5:18/K             
      23    DARREN LEE                        ANTHEM  AZ            401   44       68      53:36.5    5:22/K             
      24    CARL CHIAPPETTA                   PHOENIX  AZ            99   44       71      54:01.5    5:24/K             
      25    WILLIAM HEINZ                     SYKESVILLE  MD        285   40       72      54:11.0    5:25/K             
      26    TOM JOHNSON                       PEORIA  AZ            920   42       81      55:38.0    5:34/K             
      27    JEFF WHITE                        PHOENIX  AZ           804   46       82      55:45.8    5:35/K             
      28    ERIK COPELAND                     ANTHEM  AZ            880   41       83      55:51.3    5:35/K             
      29    DAVE KOLLINGS                     ANTHEM  AZ            371   43      101      57:29.6    5:45/K             
      30    JOHN MAGYAR                       SURPRISE  AZ          440   41      102      57:31.3    5:45/K             
      31    SCOTT SWINDELL                    IRVING  TX            723   42      108      58:21.9    5:50/K             
      32    TODD PIERCE                       ANTHEM  AZ            590   43      110      58:32.7    5:51/K             
      33    HECTOR GONZALEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           241   40      112      58:39.8    5:52/K             
      34    DAVID PRICE                       PHOENIX  AZ           604   49      116      58:55.7    5:54/K             
      35    BRETT DAVIS                                            1113   42      122      59:36.0    5:58/K             
      36    RICK KOEHMSTEDT                                        1136   42      124      59:41.0    5:58/K             
      37    AARON DUNN                        PHOENIX  AZ           189   40      133    1:03:42.9    6:22/K             
      38    ADAM LEVY                         GLENDALE  AZ          412   40      140    1:04:55.8    6:30/K             
      39    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           945   40      149    1:07:10.0    6:43/K             
      40    XAVIER CASTILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ            89   47      153    1:08:50.3    6:53/K             
      41    LONNY GARNER                      SUN CITY  AZ          228   40      154    1:10:56.0    7:06/K             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID AMMONS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         14   51       17      41:18.4    4:08/K             
       2    TOM OWLETT                        WELLSBORO  PA         555   54       31      44:19.5    4:26/K             
       3    REXFORD MACGREGOR                 PHOENIX  AZ           436   53       32      44:35.1    4:28/K             
       4    JOHN DONAHUE                      RIVERSIDE  CT         181   52       45      47:47.0    4:47/K             
       5    DAVID GADDIE                                           1054   51       50      49:27.4    4:57/K             
       6    JOHN SCHACK                       ANTHEM  AZ            665   52       53      50:05.7    5:01/K             
       7    JAMES WILLIAMS JR                 CAREFREE  AZ          820   53       56      50:42.9    5:04/K             
       8    TIMOTHY FLESHMAN                  AZ  AZ                215   53       58      50:53.7    5:05/K             
       9    VINCE VALENTINO                   BUCKEYE  AZ           749   59       77      54:56.0    5:30/K             
      10    JACK SANDERS                                           1121   53       84      55:54.7    5:35/K             
      11    DANIEL GREENLEE                   ANTHEM  AZ            256   51       89      56:10.3    5:37/K             
      12    CHRIS PUSTELAK                                         1097   50       91      56:28.1    5:39/K             
      13    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              631   50       95      57:00.7    5:42/K             
      14    PHIL COOKE                                             1111   55      105      57:52.1    5:47/K             
      15    JACK LANE                         PHOENIX  AZ           393   55      106      57:54.2    5:47/K             
      16    CHRIS ROMES                                            1051   51      118      59:15.4    5:56/K             
      17    BILL REED                         ANTHEM  AZ            616   59      134    1:03:54.9    6:23/K             
      18    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          728   53      139    1:04:39.2    6:28/K             
      19    PETER NOWEL                       GLENDALE  AZ          543   52      141    1:05:21.9    6:32/K             
      20    STEPHEN PLUNKETT                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        597   58      142    1:06:04.3    6:36/K             
      21    REMY DIEDERICH                    MENOMONE  WI          179   55      145    1:06:48.4    6:41/K             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOSEPH BARONE                     NAPERVILLE  IL         30   61       69      53:51.6    5:23/K             
       2    JIM WELTER                        PHOENIX  AZ          1073   62      104      57:45.4    5:47/K             
       3    HARVEY KUNZ                       OMAHA  NE             386   65      109      58:25.0    5:51/K             
       4    MICHAEL CLARK                     NEW CITY  NY          111   65      127      59:54.2    5:59/K             
       5    GENE BORRELLI                     VALENCIA  CA          859   62      144    1:06:46.2    6:41/K             
       6    HUNT HOWELL                       CAVE CREEK  AZ        914   61      147    1:07:00.5    6:42/K             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ROBERT BARKER                     ANTHEM  AZ             28   74      157    1:27:46.9    8:47/K             

*Overall place within gender.