YUMA TURKEY TROT

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99

5km

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALEXUS WUERTEMBURG                                      285    9      213        41:43.4
       2    TERRYN FITZGERALD                                       239    8      228        43:50.9
       3    GIZELLE GARCIA                                          241    7      233        44:11.7
       4    MORGAN BOYD                                             225    9      234        44:18.2
       5    AVA BOYD                                                224    6      243        47:25.9
       6    SOPHIA HUERENA                                          250    9      260        55:58.9
       7    KAYLYN LARSON                                           255    5      270        57:43.4
       8    GISELLE AMEZQUITA                                       218    5      282      1:07:59.6
       9    KYLIE BUCHAN                                            228    9      284      1:12:12.1
Top

Female 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SAYE PLAZA                                              146   11       49        27:32.6
       2    KAELYNN SCARBROUGH                                      278   12       81        30:12.3
       3    SYDNEY TUNELL                                           281   12       82        30:20.1
       4    ALESIA MEDINA                                           265   11      192        39:26.7
       5    MARIESSA MEDRANO                                        114   10      214        41:48.6
       6    AVERY FITZGERALD                                        238   11      217        42:12.5
       7    RACHEL LORD                                             257   10      220        42:21.4
       8    SOFIA AVINO                                             220   10      251        49:54.8
       9    RACHEL HUERENA                                          249   11      259        55:50.9
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JESSICA PADILLA                                         270   14       52        27:39.0
       2    QUINTANA KEEGAN                                         353   14      130        33:44.4
       3    EMILY HUERENA                                           248   13      137        34:14.1
       4    ANNABEL DE LA TORRE                                     233   13      225        43:16.1
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KATHIA EMERSON                                          384   18      116        32:31.4
       2    EVY LAUDERDALE                                           97   16      142        34:40.5
       3    ANDREA HEREDIA                                           70   19      229        43:58.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DIANA HUIZAR                                            404   20       12        22:52.4
       2    REBECCA GRANT                                            64   21       21        24:33.8
       3    SARAH BETH TOEPFER                                      189   22       27        25:19.7
       4    EMILY BERG                                              398   26       48        27:32.6
       5    BASURTO LAURA                                           292   24       50        27:33.0
       6    CHRISTINA PLAZA                                         144   27       54        28:07.9
       7    LARA CRYSTAL                                            333   24       56        28:22.3
       8    BASURTO JOHANA                                          291   27       66        29:21.1
       9    BELIA ORTIZ                                             131   28       71        29:47.4
      10    STEPHANIE PRIEST                                        148   28       78        30:00.2
      11    DIANA PHILLIPS                                          140   26       88        30:52.6
      12    CAROLINE ROMERO                                         160   27       95        31:12.4
      13    RACHEL BROWN                                            378   25       98        31:24.7
      14    KIRSTY WHERRY                                           380   27      109        32:06.0
      15    KAITLIN ROSE STRATTON                                   182   26      113        32:15.2
      16    MURRAY TIFFANY                                          342   27      114        32:18.4
      17    DEBRA POGODZINSKI                                       400   29      117        32:35.3
      18    TAMELA DARLING                                           42   25      127        33:05.6
      19    JANE FOLEY                                              427   21      135        34:10.5
      20    JESSICA JORAJURIA                                        90   27      140        34:29.3
      21    MARY INGHAM                                              83   29      161        36:31.1
      22    MELISSA SELLERS                                         172   29      162        36:31.2
      23    CRYSTAL MENDOZA                                         117   28      163        36:32.1
      24    LOGAN PIPPIN                                            143   24      170        37:23.7
      25    SANDOVAL JANE                                           363   28      172        37:51.7
      26    BETHANY BROWN                                            19   25      183        38:23.1
      27    ALISHA MARIE TORRES                                     190   23      188        39:01.7
      28    SARAH BEARCE                                             11   27      202        40:48.4
      29    CENTENO ANHEL                                           304   25      205        41:10.3
      30    SHERMAN BRITTNEY                                        364   22      208        41:17.8
      31    ASHLEY DENNIS                                            44   20      219        42:19.3
      32    AMBER JARDINE                                           393   25      224        42:39.3
      33    ANA CLAUDIA GARCIA                                      405   29      231        44:04.0
      34    HUNSINGER SUSAN                                         326   29      235        44:28.6
      35    BRITTANY ZACK                                           208   27      241        46:18.4
      36    ELIZABETH MYERS                                         125   27      268        57:40.1
      37    REBECCA LARSON                                           96   29      271        57:44.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AYBUKE KEEHN                                            385   31       10        22:32.2
       2    AMY LYN FITZGERALD                                       52   33       33        25:55.2
       3    TONYA KOENIG COLSCH                                      92   38       39        26:44.8
       4    TYREL SAUNDERS                                          165   30       58        28:39.2
       5    MEGAN HOGGARTH                                          432   30       62        28:53.8
       6    GRETCHEN GARNER                                          58   34       64        29:10.6
       7    MICHELLE HOCKENBURY                                     408   38       76        29:54.3
       8    ERIN HARRISON                                            67   31       79        30:03.8
       9    MATTSON KATIE                                           336   31       84        30:28.3
      10    RODRIGUEZ JESSICA                                       359   35       86        30:46.0
      11    BETH POLIQUIN                                           147   31       89        30:53.1
      12    VELOZ DIANA                                             374   35       90        30:53.3
      13    ESPINOZA SUNNI                                          313   39       96        31:17.8
      14    BRENDA BOYD                                              14   35      107        31:52.2
      15    ANGELICA MORALES                                        121   36      110        32:06.2
      16    ERIKA MARTINEZ                                          109   33      119        32:47.4
      17    ALANNA GARCIA                                            55   37      120        32:48.4
      18    HEIDI MULLINS                                           122   32      136        34:13.8
      19    SALAZAR EVA                                             362   34      141        34:31.6
      20    CRYSTAL JACOBSEN                                         85   30      143        35:03.2
      21    CHRISTINE BYRUM                                          24   35      146        35:14.8
      22    SARAH MEDRANO                                           115   38      156        35:48.5
      23    HEATHER HIPP                                             75   36      157        36:05.2
      24    ORTIZ MARIA                                             346   34      166        37:08.6
      25    ANASTASIA D'AMBROGI                                      40   32      169        37:21.3
      26    MARINA THORNBURG                                        186   33      174        38:04.7
      27    ROMERO RAQUEL                                           360   39      176        38:06.7
      28    COURTNEY SCHRADER                                       170   33      181        38:19.8
      29    MARTHA LEON                                             438   33      186        38:59.5
      30    HERNANDEZ KARLA                                         323   33      193        39:52.0
      31    LONI HERRERA                                             72   32      197        40:16.7
      32    GARDEA CARMEN                                           317   33      204        40:57.8
      33    KRISTINA DIAZ                                            47   33      210        41:29.9
      34    DECORSE NOEMI                                           308   37      246        48:49.4
      35    MARY RUSH                                               161   33      248        48:51.7
      36    BEYER DEBRA                                             294   34      250        49:40.2
      37    LAURA WISNIEWSKI                                        203   32      255        51:40.1
      38    GALINDO YOLANDA                                         316   30      257        52:43.7
      39    LARA CATHI                                              332   37      258        55:41.3
      40    SHARON HUERENA                                           79   34      261        56:08.6
      41    MARIA CARRASCO                                           27   33      267        57:08.2
      42    BRIANNA CAROTHERS                                       426   32      276      1:00:38.8
      43    JULIETA AMEZQUITA                                         8   35      283      1:08:02.6
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SUZY SANCHEZ                                            163   40       77        29:59.1
       2    XANTHI PANOS                                            137   42      101        31:34.2
       3    BRENDA CORDERO                                           35   45      128        33:14.7
       4    MIRNA MENDOZA                                           118   44      129        33:27.2
       5    ROSEANNA DAVEY                                          387   49      132        33:57.5
       6    DIANA TUNELL                                            191   48      150        35:29.9
       7    KATHRYN HUNTLEY                                          81   42      153        35:45.6
       8    SUSAN STERNITZKE                                        420   43      154        35:45.9
       9    ROBYN MURRAY                                            124   49      159        36:14.1
      10    VERONICA GUZMAN                                         434   42      167        37:12.7
      11    AMY CLARK                                               413   40      168        37:13.6
      12    TRACI ALLEN                                               5   45      177        38:11.1
      13    MARTHA WRIGHT                                           206   47      196        40:14.4
      14    NITA HUDSICK                                             78   49      212        41:40.0
      15    LIN LENT                                                 99   48      218        42:18.5
      16    ANGIE CAMACHO                                           392   43      223        42:38.7
      17    DIAZ TERESA                                             310   40      236        44:54.0
      18    BRANDI HALFORD                                           66   41      245        48:30.0
      19    MARIA ACEVES                                              2   40      249        49:03.3
      20    ESTER KRUEGER                                            94   41      256        52:22.1
      21    JOCELYN ARVISO                                          415   46      262        56:15.9
      22    AIDA URBALEJO                                           192   42      264        56:17.5
      23    JODY BUCHAN                                              22   40      285      1:12:12.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RENEE SHAFFER                                           173   50       67        29:29.4
       2    FRIEDA MADRIGAL                                         106   50      122        32:52.2
       3    PATRICIA QUEEN                                          149   50      123        32:52.4
       4    JANE RINEHART                                           153   52      138        34:15.6
       5    LINDA GOODMAN                                            63   56      160        36:27.6
       6    JODY ATTAWAY                                              9   53      173        38:01.1
       7    DEBBIE WENDT                                            196   51      194        40:12.9
       8    ALI BEICHLER                                             12   56      195        40:13.9
       9    KIM INGHAM                                               82   54      206        41:12.7
      10    EVA JIMENEZ                                              86   52      207        41:16.7
      11    FRANCES PARRIETT                                        139   50      211        41:34.2
      12    BELINDA BOHLETT                                         417   51      216        42:07.0
      13    JULIE DIANNE THORP                                      187   50      222        42:35.3
      14    MARY BETH TURNER                                        394   53      237        45:07.2
      15    JUDY WILINSON                                           199   54      242        46:48.9
      16    JACQUELINE PERKINS                                      391   51      252        49:54.8
      17    PARDEE CANDYCE                                          347   58      272        58:10.7
      18    DEB LARSON                                              419   59      274        58:56.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JAN WOOD                                                383   61      277      1:01:56.9
       2    BARBARA KNAPP                                           382   69      278      1:01:57.3
       3    JOYCE BROWN                                              20   68      281      1:07:34.9
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EVELYN MILLS                                            119   76      230        44:00.4
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TRENTON BLOMQUIST                                       223    7       92        31:04.6
       2    OLIN PAKKALA                                            136    9      103        31:39.0
       3    KENNY TUNELL                                            280    6      148        35:29.1
       4    TRYSTON HALL                                            244    7      189        39:04.2
       5    DIEGO CAMARILLO                                         229    7      227        43:45.5
       6    ELYJAH HALL                                             242    9      232        44:06.0
       7    ISAAC CHAPMAN                                           231    6      240        45:37.4
       8    LOGAN RUSH                                              275    7      247        48:50.9
       9    JOSHUA LORD                                             256    7      265        56:22.2
      10    GIANCARLO AMEZQUITA                                     217    8      280      1:06:49.4
Top

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KEONDRE WILLOUGBY                                       284   12       19        24:27.8
       2    JAYLAN BROWN                                            227   11       20        24:29.2
       3    JAEL PADILLA                                            135   10       40        26:57.8
       4    ADRIAN MARTINEZ                                         263   11       43        27:09.4
       5    FRANXEL SANTIAGO                                        276   12       47        27:27.1
       6    LANCE ALLEN                                             215   10       57        28:28.1
       7    DILLON BLOMQUIST                                        222   10       65        29:19.2
       8    JOSH CLARK                                              414   12       69        29:44.4
       9    ALEX DUENAS                                             236   12       73        29:49.2
      10    ISAC HALL                                               243   11      187        39:00.1
      11    ISAIAH VELOZ                                            282   10      215        42:01.0
      12    JACOB CAMARILLO                                         230   11      226        43:39.4
      13    AHLAYNAH ROBLES                                         272   11      238        45:34.2
      14    FLORENCIO DE LA TORRE                                   234   10      244        48:01.6
      15    WILLIAM KRUEGER                                         254   10      254        51:16.1
      16    PAUL BRAY                                               226   12      275      1:00:24.3
      17    JAMES ROBLES                                            273   12      279      1:05:11.9
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    FILOMENO MUNOZ                                          433   15        2        19:49.9
       2    ADAM WONG                                               204   15        3        19:52.4
       3    OSVALDO OLIVARES                                        267   13        7        21:25.0
       4    AUSTIN BLOMQUIST                                        221   13       15        23:32.2
       5    CEDRIC LUKE                                             258   13       18        24:19.6
       6    THOMAS DAVEY                                            388   15       34        25:56.7
       7    DAVID WUERTEMBURG                                       286   13       36        26:31.0
       8    BEYER, JR JEROME                                        297   13       37        26:37.2
       9    ISIDRO GUZMAN                                           435   13       38        26:42.6
      10    ERIC MEEDEN                                             116   15       41        26:58.7
      11    ANDRES DURON                                            237   13       63        29:01.2
      12    JUAN MARTINEZ                                           264   13      147        35:26.4
      13    JULIAN JOAQUIN                                          253   13      175        38:06.7
      14    LUIS ALVAREZ                                            216   14      182        38:21.8
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRISTIAN QUINTERO                                      150   18        1        19:39.2
       2    JESUS CONTRERAS                                          34   18        5        20:01.7
       3    JERRY STUBBLEFIELD                                      386   19        6        20:02.7
       4    ADAM PADILLA                                            133   16        8        22:27.1
       5    RAEMAN WILLOUGHBY                                       200   17       42        27:03.6
       6    MATTHEW ZARNIK                                          211   16      125        33:02.6
       7    HUNTER SCHRADER                                         171   17      133        34:03.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KYLE SAUTTER                                            377   27        4        19:59.8
       2    EDWARDO SCHRADER                                        397   28        9        22:28.9
       3    JONATHAN MCLELLAN                                       111   27       14        23:04.8
       4    ALEXANDER BROWN                                          18   26       24        25:00.5
       5    ANDREW HAYDEN                                           399   26       51        27:33.4
       6    GREG GUENTHER                                            65   26       53        27:39.8
       7    BEN FRANZ                                               430   28       55        28:09.8
       8    AARON BROWN                                             379   26       60        28:45.5
       9    ALEXANCO SIMON                                          177   27       61        28:53.4
      10    AJ BUCHTEL                                               23   27       97        31:20.0
      11    CHRIS LOWE                                              437   29      104        31:41.9
      12    TREVER STRATTON                                         183   26      112        32:15.1
      13    CRISTOBAL CORONA                                        402   28      134        34:05.8
      14    MURRAY JOHNATHAN                                        341   20      151        35:30.7
      15    CHRISTIAN LUIS                                          102   24      178        38:13.4
      16    NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ                                       71   28      179        38:17.4
      17    JIMMY MYERS                                             436   27      185        38:55.7
      18    JONES LEVI                                              328   23      201        40:34.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    THOMAS LUND                                             104   39       11        22:38.5
       2    JASON PAUL SANCHEZ                                      162   37       16        23:35.6
       3    JAMES CLISSET                                            31   32       22        24:39.5
       4    DANIEL PLAZA                                            145   37       28        25:24.6
       5    JACK SAUNDERS                                           164   32       29        25:34.2
       6    RODERICK LEWIS                                          428   36       30        25:34.5
       7    PAT WUERTEMBURG                                         207   37       31        25:38.7
       8    SHANE HILL                                               73   33       32        25:47.4
       9    RYAN INGHAM                                              84   32       44        27:12.1
      10    BRAD HIPP                                                74   36       45        27:19.4
      11    DUSTIN BYRUM                                             25   37       59        28:41.4
      12    SEAN RODGERSON                                          412   37       74        29:50.0
      13    JESUS TORRES-NAVA                                       403   36       75        29:53.3
      14    STEPHEN GARNER                                           59   36       80        30:10.1
      15    CURRY AMOR                                              390   38       85        30:33.3
      16    ANDREW D'AMBROGI                                        395   32       87        30:49.3
      17    CRUZ DANIEL                                             307   31       91        30:55.5
      18    ROBINSON VASQUEZ                                        193   38       94        31:10.9
      19    CRAIGAN BIGGS                                            13   33      111        32:11.4
      20    FORREST THOMPSON                                        185   35      118        32:39.5
      21    LUPE MEDRANO                                            113   36      124        32:55.9
      22    DIEGO GALVAZ                                            439   35      144        35:06.3
      23    MONJARDIN GERARDO                                       339   30      145        35:07.7
      24    CARO ARTURO                                             301   38      155        35:48.0
      25    AARON MARSHALL                                          108   34      164        36:41.4
      26    KRIS FRANZ                                              429   31      171        37:23.9
      27    BRYAN SCHRADER                                          169   39      180        38:19.6
      28    KIBLER DEVIN                                            329   39      184        38:47.1
      29    JASON HITESMAN                                           76   37      190        39:17.7
      30    GABRIEL SARBIA                                          440   38      191        39:19.0
      31    BOBBY ALVARADO                                            7   30      203        40:51.7
      32    ROBERT DIAZ                                              48   34      209        41:26.9
      33    SHAUN CHAPMAN                                            30   39      239        45:35.6
      34    JOSE ZAZUETA                                            431   38      253        51:01.1
      35    JESUS ZAZUETA                                           212   32      266        57:07.2
      36    JIM LARSON                                               95   32      269        57:42.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MELCHER PAUL                                            338   45       13        22:57.8
       2    FRANCISCO CONTRERAS                                      33   46       23        24:55.3
       3    MICHAEL FOSS                                             53   48       26        25:13.2
       4    MICHAEL ABRAHAM                                           1   45       35        26:15.5
       5    RANGEL CANDELARIO                                       357   48       83        30:27.3
       6    ROBERT RICKER                                           152   48       93        31:05.8
       7    TERRILL DENNIS                                           46   45      100        31:33.9
       8    PARRIETT JOHN                                           348   45      102        31:36.1
       9    FOX BILL                                                315   48      105        31:46.3
      10    CHRIS HUNTLEY                                            80   43      106        31:49.5
      11    ROSAS MARIO                                             361   42      108        32:04.7
      12    CLIFF SUMMERS                                           184   42      121        32:50.1
      13    DANIEL ZARNIK                                           210   41      126        33:05.1
      14    THOMAS JONES                                            396   43      139        34:19.9
      15    RON RODRIGUEZ                                           156   48      152        35:31.4
      16    JIM ALLEN                                                 4   46      165        36:52.3
      17    ERIC STEVENS                                            179   43      198        40:17.1
      18    GEORGE MIRANDA                                          418   47      199        40:23.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PATRICK JAMES                                           349   54       25        25:03.6
       2    TOEPFER THOR                                            369   55       68        29:40.9
       3    TIM WENDT                                               197   51       72        29:48.9
       4    GREG JOHNSON                                             87   58      115        32:23.0
       5    DAN FAUTH                                                51   55      131        33:50.7
       6    AUSTIN SAVAGE                                           416   50      149        35:29.1
       7    RAFAEL GONZALEZ                                          60   52      263        56:17.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    COLIN GOODMAN                                           381   67       17        24:04.9
       2    DANIEL MADRILL                                          107   62       46        27:22.9
       3    WILLIAM SHEPHERD                                        176   60       70        29:46.3
       4    DOUGLAS GOODMAN                                          62   64      158        36:07.8
       5    BILL WILSON                                             202   67      221        42:22.1
       6    DAVID PARDEE                                            406   60      273        58:13.4
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID OHLDE                                             130   72       99        31:27.0
Top

Male 80 to 89

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGE WEST                                             198   82      200        40:24.9

10km

Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHARITY HANSEN                                          782   14       81      1:13:47.0
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BAILIE SHANDS                                           858   16       85      1:14:37.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREA MITCHELL                                         803   24       20        48:44.8
       2    LINDSEY KOOPMAN                                         794   27       31        51:54.0
       3    LAURA MOEDANO                                           804   20       45        56:01.7
       4    SAVANA BARKER                                           875   29       46        56:41.0
       5    EMILY SELLERS                                           829   29       52        58:23.1
       6    ANNA HAYES                                              784   22       55        58:57.7
       7    SAGE ROVECHE                                            823   26       58        59:58.0
       8    BEATRIZ SWEENY                                          854   28       59      1:00:08.4
       9    SERENE ESPINOZA                                         848   29       60      1:00:18.4
      10    ELISE COOPER                                            765   29       64      1:02:08.6
      11    JESSICA BARNEY                                          757   29       66      1:03:44.7
      12    ESTHER LEAL                                             798   26       67      1:03:44.9
      13    VIRI ESTRADA                                            876   25       69      1:04:46.1
      14    DARLENE ROMERO                                          821   22       70      1:05:00.4
      15    STEPHANIE CROWE                                         766   29       74      1:06:21.0
      16    RAQUEL ESCOBEDO                                         770   25       83      1:14:16.5
      17    KRISTALI TEUSCHER                                       839   25       88      1:20:08.3
      18    WHITNEY PETERSON                                        814   29       89      1:28:07.9
      19    NICOLE ARROW                                            755   28       92      1:50:09.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    HILARY UHL                                              842   34       16        47:23.5
       2    PAGE MILLS                                              864   30       24        49:36.6
       3    LUPITA GOMEZ-HUANTE                                     873   34       33        52:07.5
       4    ASHLEY DAVIS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        768   36       35        52:18.8
       5    MARTHA GUZMAN                                           781   36       39        54:08.6
       6    BRIDGETT ALLEN                                          751   35       43        55:47.2
       7    DEBRA SULLIVAN                                          832   38       44        55:47.4
       8    STACIE STEELE                                           862   35       48        57:01.7
       9    MARI TERE FLORES                                        772   34       50        57:04.2
      10    AMY BIR                                                 759   37       54        58:55.4
      11    KRISTIE ELLSWORTH                                       869   33       57        59:27.6
      12    AMANDA FOX                                              774   31       62      1:01:54.1
      13    ARACELI CHAVEZ                                          764   36       71      1:05:13.2
      14    MARIA ELENA CRUZ                                        767   39       72      1:05:47.5
      15    SILVIA PATTERSON                                        870   38       73      1:06:13.7
      16    MONICA ORTIZ                                            809   36       75      1:06:43.3
      17    RIGEL GARIBAY                                           776   34       87      1:16:17.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KIRSTIN HERNANDEZ                                       785   44       27        50:58.0
       2    MARIA CABRAL                                            855   47       28        51:28.7
       3    CAROLINE MELCHER                                        851   47       49        57:02.8
       4    FRANCES CERKA                                           762   42       53        58:38.5
       5    CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                                       819   40       61      1:01:47.8
       6    SHELLY JOHNSON                                          792   45       77      1:10:56.9
       7    IRENE NAPUTI                                            806   42       80      1:12:21.2
       8    SHARON WILLOUGHBY                                       879   40       86      1:15:04.4
       9    KAROLYN MAYRANT                                         800   46       94      2:08:22.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TERI JONES                                              793   53       37        53:14.6
       2    MARIA ELENA SURDYKA                                     833   53       63      1:01:56.5
       3    SAM TAWZER                                              836   56       65      1:03:39.6
       4    DEBBIE ROULEAU                                          822   59       68      1:03:50.5
       5    SUSAN ISRAELS                                           790   54       78      1:10:59.8
       6    KENNIE HANSEN                                           783   54       79      1:11:03.9
       7    PAM WALSMA                                              845   58       82      1:14:00.9
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CINDY SEELEY                                            828   60       91      1:40:57.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WILLARD SMITH, JR.                                      877   28        2        39:18.8
       2    JONATHAN PRESTON                                        816   28        3        41:57.7
       3    ROB PHILLIPS                                            815   26        7        44:16.0
       4    DOUG THOMSEN                                            841   28        9        45:42.9
       5    BRANKO BILICICH                                         758   29       14        46:56.2
       6    JUSTIN TEUSCHER                                         838   29       19        47:58.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREW BLATCHFORD                                       867   30        4        42:06.6
       2    MARCOS RODRIGUEZ                                        820   34        6        43:07.8
       3    ANDREW ARCHILA                                          753   38       11        46:18.8
       4    CHRIS TENNANT                                           837   37       15        47:03.5
       5    BRIAN GROTH                                             780   30       17        47:30.3
       6    BRIAN GRAHAM                                            777   37       18        47:39.1
       7    MARCO AUSTIN                                            863   37       26        50:27.4
       8    BRIAN GRASS                                             778   36       34        52:08.2
       9    ALFREDO CASTILLO                                        868   39       38        53:58.2
      10    JESUS HUERENA                                           788   36       41        55:08.7
      11    BRETT PETERSON                                          813   33       51        57:28.2
      12    ASHLEY GALT                                             865   31       56        59:02.3
      13    JOHN TERRY RADCLIFF                                     817   32       76      1:08:02.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JORGE MENDOZA                                           866   46        1        38:11.2
       2    KEVIN TUNNELL                                           860   48       10        46:14.7
       3    LOUIE UHL                                               843   40       13        46:48.9
       4    ROBERT PICKELS                                          859   40       30        51:38.8
       5    KIRBY NAPUTI                                            807   44       32        52:03.6
       6    RICHARD CERKA                                           763   49       40        54:31.7
       7    MARCO HURTADO                                           874   48       42        55:33.9
       8    WAYNE SHANDS                                            857   47       84      1:14:37.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID JIMENEZ                                           791   53        5        43:03.2
       2    CLAY SHARP                                              827   50        8        45:12.5
       3    ALFRED SCHUTT                                           825   53       12        46:31.7
       4    SCOTT ISRAELS                                           871   54       21        49:02.5
       5    ROBERTO POU                                             872   55       22        49:03.6
       6    MEL PARKER                                              810   57       25        49:40.5
       7    MARTIN SCHOTTEN                                         824   53       29        51:37.8
       8    ALLEN HILL JR,                                          787   59       47        56:56.9
       9    STEPHEN PATANE                                          811   55       90      1:35:49.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DONALD WERLEY                                           846   62       23        49:27.4
       2    TOM ARMER                                               754   67       36        53:10.4
Top

Male 90 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PHILIP BIRDICK                                          760   93       93      2:00:45.0